Whitefish Marathon

Sat May 16, 2020 Whitefish, MT US 59937 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                   State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name       
                                                                             Time       Time                 Percentage Place                              
===== === ====================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= =============== 
1     187 Jessica Johnson        F      Bigfork                MT    US      1:31:16.39 1:31:16.39 6:58  35  72.1       1        F Open                    
                                                                                                                        1        F 30-39                   
2     289 Tyler Wells            M      Kalispell              MT    US      1:32:51.24 1:32:51.24 7:05  27  62.9       1        M Open                    
                                                                                                                        1        M 20-29                   
3     279 Loy Sullivan           M      Whitefish              MT    US      1:37:43.73 1:37:43.73 7:28  42  62.3       2        M Open                    
                                                                                                                        1        M Masters                 
                                                                                                                        1        M 40-49                   
4     210 Katie Mckay            F      Spokane                WA    US      1:38:40.00 1:38:40.00 7:32  22  66.1       2        F Open    ZooCrew         
                                                                                                                        1        F 20-29                   
5     287 Eric Voboril           M      Babbb                  MT    US      1:39:45.11 1:39:45.11 7:37  41  60.6       3        M Open    The Rangers     
                                                                                                                        2        M 40-49                   
6     226 Samantha Modderman     F      Bigfork                MT    US      1:40:19.81 1:40:19.81 7:40  31  65.1       3        F Open                    
                                                                                                                        2        F 30-39                   
7     161 John Gage              M      Missoula               MT    US      1:42:51.24 1:42:51.24 7:51  61  70.0       1        M 60-69                   
8     243 Tara PIrtz             F      Billings               MT    US      1:42:54.65 1:42:54.65 7:51  50  72.1       1        F Masters                 
                                                                                                                        1        F 50-59                   
9     266 Sukhyung Shin          M      La Jolla               CA    US      1:44:26.39 1:44:26.39 7:58  36  56.3       1        M 30-39   Sandy Eggos     
10    170 Tarek Haffar           M      Helena                 MT    US      1:45:15.98 1:45:15.98 8:02  29  55.5       2        M 20-29                   
11    178 Jenny Helm             F      Canterbury             NH    US      1:45:41.93 1:45:41.93 8:04  27  61.7       2        F 20-29                   
12    285 Somer Treat            F      West Glacier           MT    US      1:47:27.10 1:47:27.10 8:12  38  62.1       3        F 30-39                   
13    298 Timothy Corbin         M      Charleston             SC    US      1:47:33.70 1:47:33.70 8:13  26  54.3       3        M 20-29                   
14    110 Travis Anderson        M      Bozeman                MT    US      1:50:10.27 1:50:10.27 8:25  38  53.9       2        M 30-39                   
15    222 Rebecca Milligan       F      Kalispell              MT    US      1:50:34.43 1:50:34.43 8:26  28  59.0       3        F 20-29                   
16    195 Gregory Kolwicz        M      Missoula               MT    US      1:50:50.86 1:50:50.86 8:28  28  52.7       4        M 20-29                   
17    114 Kimberly Ault          F      Whitefish              MT    US      1:51:07.38 1:51:07.38 8:29  35  59.3       4        F 30-39                   
18    191 Dean Jordan            M      Hamilton               MT    US      1:51:13.02 1:51:13.02 8:29  53  60.2       1        M 50-59                   
19    207 Erik Mack              M      Kalispell              MT    US      1:51:23.60 1:51:23.60 8:30  34  52.5       3        M 30-39                   
20    214 Christy McQuown        F      Black Hawk             SD    US      1:51:50.88 1:51:50.88 8:32  32  58.4       5        F 30-39                   
21    153 Caroline Fichter       F      Chevy Chase            MD    US      1:52:05.05 1:52:05.05 8:33  35  58.8       6        F 30-39                   
22    142 Shawn Dieterich        M      Potlatch               ID    US      1:52:23.13 1:52:23.13 8:35  33  52.0       4        M 30-39                   
23    183 Jim Humble             M      Asheville              NC    US      1:52:47.42 1:52:47.42 8:37  59  62.7       2        M 50-59                   
24    260 Amber Schmerfeld       F      Spokane                WA    US      1:53:12.05 1:53:12.05 8:38  32  57.7       7        F 30-39                   
25    269 Alex Smietanka         F      Helena                 MT    US      1:55:54.21 1:55:54.21 8:51  31  56.3       8        F 30-39                   
26    212 Stephanie McNabb       F      Lethbridge             AB    CA      1:55:56.04 1:55:56.04 8:51  35  56.8       9        F 30-39   Run Like a girl 
27    206 Sabina Lomozova        F      Whitefish              MT    US      1:56:33.12 1:56:33.12 8:54  28  55.9       4        F 20-29                   
28    131 Dominic Cerulli        M      Whitefish              MT    US      1:56:33.17 1:56:33.17 8:54  52  56.9       3        M 50-59                   
29    300 Krystin Slater         F      Thompson Falls         MT    US      1:56:56.53 1:56:56.53 8:56  35  56.3       10       F 30-39                   
30    130 Karli Cavill           F      Thompson Falls         MT    US      1:56:56.56 1:56:56.56 8:56  24  55.8       5        F 20-29                   
31    254 Karl Rudbach           M      Kalispell              MT    US      1:57:54.59 1:57:54.59 9:00  47  53.9       3        M 40-49                   
32    223 Wandee Milstead        F      Whitefish              MT    US      1:58:06.89 1:58:06.89 9:01  42  57.9       1        F 40-49                   
33    152 Eric Fauskin           M      Coeur d'Alene          ID    US      1:58:08.00 1:58:08.00 9:01  51  55.6       4        M 50-59                   
34    255 Brian Ruffatto         M      Whitefish              MT    US      1:58:16.52 1:58:16.52 9:02  31  49.4       5        M 30-39                   
35    252 Deven Robinson         M      Whitefish              MT    US      1:58:31.78 1:58:31.78 9:03  32  49.3       6        M 30-39                   
36    193 Kjersten Klass         F      Clancy                 MT    US      1:58:46.22 1:58:46.22 9:04  35  55.4       11       F 30-39                   
37    224 Lauren Mitchell        F      Whitefish              MT    US      1:58:52.51 1:58:52.51 9:04  31  54.9       12       F 30-39                   
38    263 Madison Schwarzkoph    F      Missoula               MT    US      1:58:53.42 1:58:53.42 9:05  21  54.9       6        F 20-29                   
39    123 Rebecca Bowman         F      Kalispell              MT    US      1:58:57.67 1:58:57.67 9:05  30  54.8       13       F 30-39                   
40    199 Katie Kuhr             F      Havre                  MT    US      1:59:05.03 1:59:05.03 9:05  32  54.9       14       F 30-39                   
41    106 Kristen Alley          F      Whitefish              MT    US      1:59:23.26 1:59:23.26 9:07  58  68.7       2        F 50-59                   
42    278 Karli Sullivan         F      Bozeman                MT    US      1:59:38.81 1:59:38.81 9:08  22  54.5       7        F 20-29                   
43    102 Drew Adams             M      Spokane                WA    US      2:00:27.15 2:00:27.15 9:12  23  48.5       5        M 20-29   ZooCrew         
44    249 Adam Renwick           M      Washington             DC    US      2:00:35.24 2:00:35.24 9:12  36  48.8       7        M 30-39                   
45    296 Madison Worst          F      Missoula               MT    US      2:01:30.23 2:01:30.23 9:17  23  53.7       8        F 20-29                   
46    277 Elli Sullivan          F      Missoula               MT    US      2:01:34.93 2:01:34.93 9:17  20  54.0       9        F 20-29                   
47    151 Chelsea Farr           F      Havre                  MT    US      2:01:38.41 2:01:38.41 9:17  34  54.0       15       F 30-39                   
48    143 Liz Doherty            F      Missoula               MT    US      2:03:12.87 2:03:12.87 9:24  24  52.9       10       F 20-29   ZooCrew         
49    194 Chelsea Kleinmeyer     F      Polson                 MT    US      2:03:27.77 2:03:27.77 9:25  32  52.9       16       F 30-39                   
50    113 Cynthia Audet-Sexton   F      Lethbridge             AB    CA      2:03:31.40 2:03:31.40 9:26  26  52.8       11       F 20-29                   
51    221 Jered Milligan         M      Kalispell              MT    US      2:03:53.37 2:03:53.37 9:27  31  47.1       8        M 30-39                   
52    122 Giovanni Blood         M      Missoula               MT    US      2:04:28.52 2:04:28.52 9:30  31  46.9       9        M 30-39                   
53    117 Jim Barber             M      Somers                 MT    US      2:04:28.62 2:04:28.62 9:30  36  47.3       10       M 30-39                   
54    244 Maria Ployhar          F      Kalispell              MT    US      2:05:10.08 2:05:10.08 9:33  34  52.4       17       F 30-39                   
55    132 Raynee Clairmont       F      Missoula               MT    US      2:05:20.95 2:05:20.95 9:34  26  52.0       12       F 20-29                   
56    245 Ryan Pohlman           M      Lynnwood               WA    US      2:05:31.16 2:05:31.16 9:35  41  48.2       4        M 40-49                   
57    288 Michael Wallitner      M      Bremerton              WA    US      2:05:31.26 2:05:31.26 9:35  51  52.4       5        M 50-59                   
58    280 Catherine Tams         F      Taber                  AB    CA      2:05:48.40 2:05:48.40 9:36  40  53.6       2        F 40-49                   
59    272 Brianne Stanchfield    F      Cut Bank               MT    US      2:06:40.11 2:06:40.11 9:40  29  51.5       13       F 20-29                   
60    174 Shane Hanson           M      Whitefish              MT    US      2:07:15.15 2:07:15.15 9:43  27  45.9       6        M 20-29                   
61    219 Linda Mikado           F      Lethbridge             AB    CA      2:07:27.46 2:07:27.46 9:44  43  54.1       3        F 40-49   Run Like a girl 
62    134 Alaina Cole            F      Missoula               MT    US      2:07:40.22 2:07:40.22 9:45  22  51.1       14       F 20-29   ZooCrew         
63    225 Matt Mitchell          M      Whitefish              MT    US      2:08:27.70 2:08:27.70 9:48  31  45.4       11       M 30-39                   
64    126 Danika Brandvold       F      Rossland               BC    CA      2:08:49.45 2:08:49.45 9:50  27  50.6       15       F 20-29                   
65    297 Rory Young             M      Kalispell              MT    US      2:08:57.82 2:08:57.82 9:51  46  48.8       5        M 40-49                   
66    125 Taylor Bradish         M      Sandpoint              ID    US      2:09:01.68 2:09:01.68 9:51  32  45.3       12       M 30-39                   
67    281 Marilyn Tams           F      Taber                  AB    CA      2:09:09.06 2:09:09.06 9:52  47  55.5       4        F 40-49                   
68    181 Britany Hoover         F      Lancaster              PA    US      2:09:17.44 2:09:17.44 9:52  31  50.5       18       F 30-39                   
69    299 Kate Harrison          F      Missoula               MT    US      2:09:22.69 2:09:22.69 9:53  29  50.4       16       F 20-29                   
70    273 Marissa Stanchfield    F      Kalispell              MT    US      2:09:44.52 2:09:44.52 9:54  28  50.3       17       F 20-29                   
71    240 Nancy Peter            F      Lethbridge             AB    CA      2:10:57.61 2:10:57.61 10:00 36  50.5       19       F 30-39   Run Like a girl 
72    275 Ron Storebo            M      Spokane                WA    US      2:11:10.02 2:11:10.02 10:01 47  48.4       6        M 40-49                   
73    241 James Peterson         M      Whitefish              MT    US      2:11:15.53 2:11:15.53 10:01 48  48.8       7        M 40-49                   
74    265 Randy Severson         M      Aurora                 MO    US      2:11:26.88 2:11:26.88 10:02 59  53.8       6        M 50-59                   
75    215 Troy Mendius           M      Kalispell              MT    US      2:11:32.73 2:11:32.73 10:02 49  49.1       8        M 40-49                   
76    205 Marcia Levitan         F      Helena                 MT    US      2:12:29.66 2:12:29.66 10:07 25  49.2       18       F 20-29                   
77    104 Louise Affleck Hall    F      Calgary                AB    CA      2:13:10.14 2:13:10.14 10:10 46  53.2       5        F 40-49                   
78    228 Judy Myers             F      Bismarck               ND    US      2:13:10.96 2:13:10.96 10:10 61  64.1       1        F 60-69                   
79    217 Rebecca Merritt        F      West Glacier           MT    US      2:13:12.03 2:13:12.03 10:10 38  50.1       20       F 30-39   The Rangers     
80    139 Angie Cronin           F      Missoula               MT    US      2:14:23.46 2:14:23.46 10:16 31  48.6       21       F 30-39                   
81    248 Karen Reid             F      Lethbridge             AB    CA      2:14:59.51 2:14:59.51 10:18 60  62.4       2        F 60-69                   
82    247 Erin Rankin            F      Whitefish              MT    US      2:15:03.30 2:15:03.30 10:19 39  49.6       22       F 30-39                   
83    258 Nicholas Schindeler    M      Lethbridge             AB    CA      2:15:27.46 2:15:27.46 10:20 14  45.5       1        M 14-19                   
84    259 Susan Schindeler       F      Lethbridge             AB    CA      2:15:27.90 2:15:27.90 10:20 43  50.9       6        F 40-49                   
85    135 Wendy Cole             F      Kalispell              MT    US      2:16:06.10 2:16:06.10 10:23 32  48.0       23       F 30-39   The Rangers     
86    155 Alison Flury           F      Minooka                IL    US      2:16:29.24 2:16:29.24 10:25 30  47.8       24       F 30-39                   
87    256 Caitlin Scannell       F      Maumee                 OH    US      2:16:29.27 2:16:29.27 10:25 30  47.8       25       F 30-39                   
88    136 Patrick Cote           M      Butte                  MT    US      2:17:21.23 2:17:21.23 10:29 29  42.5       7        M 20-29                   
89    168 Melanie Griffith       F      Missoula               MT    US      2:19:25.09 2:19:25.09 10:39 51  53.8       3        F 50-59                   
90    121 Crystal Beckman        F      Stevensville           MT    US      2:19:55.55 2:19:55.55 10:41 33  46.8       26       F 30-39                   
91    220 Jack Miller            M      Eureka                 MT    US      2:20:17.80 2:20:17.80 10:43 57  49.4       7        M 50-59                   
92    127 Jacqueline Branstetter F      Columbia Falls         MT    US      2:21:55.64 2:21:55.64 10:50 39  47.2       27       F 30-39                   
93    196 Andrey Korchmar        M      KalispellKalispell     MT    US      2:22:21.82 2:22:21.82 10:52 20  41.0       8        M 20-29                   
94    227 Michael Morley         M      Medicine Hat           AB    CA      2:23:35.23 2:23:35.23 10:58 60  49.7       2        M 60-69                   
95    179 Norma Hodgson          F      Pincher Creek          AB    CA      2:23:35.47 2:23:35.47 10:58 63  61.1       3        F 60-69                   
96    171 Ethan Hallos           M      Kalispell              MT    US      2:23:40.36 2:23:40.36 10:58 14  42.9       2        M 14-19                   
97    251 Kezia Robertson        F      Calgary                AB    CA      2:24:04.51 2:24:04.51 11:00 44  48.3       7        F 40-49                   
98    293 Amanda Wilson          F      Columbia Falls         MT    US      2:24:34.84 2:24:34.84 11:02 28  45.1       19       F 20-29   The Rangers     
99    172 John Hallos            M      Kalispell              MT    US      2:24:40.89 2:24:40.89 11:03 44  42.8       9        M 40-49                   
100   257 Lauren Callahan        F      Kalispell              MT    US      2:25:12.86 2:25:12.86 11:05 34  45.2       28       F 30-39                   
101   201 Lauren La Brie         F      Missoula               MT    US      2:25:52.12 2:25:52.12 11:08 27  44.7       20       F 20-29                   
102   176 Ken Hartman            M      Cross Lanes            WV    US      2:25:55.47 2:25:55.47 11:08 67  52.4       3        M 60-69                   
103   101 Michelle Abbey         F      San Diego              CA    US      2:26:27.53 2:26:27.53 11:11 39  45.8       29       F 30-39   Sandy Eggos     
104   124 Katie Bradish          F      Sandpoint              ID    US      2:26:37.58 2:26:37.58 11:12 29  44.5       21       F 20-29                   
105   162 Kiley Gage             F      Helena                 MT    US      2:26:48.15 2:26:48.15 11:12 30  44.4       30       F 30-39                   
106   262 Allie Schroeder        F      Missoula               MT    US      2:27:07.85 2:27:07.85 11:14 20  44.7       22       F 20-29   ZooCrew         
107   291 Melanie Williams       F      Clancy                 MT    US      2:27:24.57 2:27:24.57 11:15 47  48.6       8        F 40-49                   
108   232 Caleb Odenbach         M      Denver                 CO    US      2:27:51.29 2:27:51.29 11:17 28  39.5       9        M 20-29   CCE             
109   282 Janell Tanner-Oneal    F      Kalispell              MT    US      2:28:03.12 2:28:03.12 11:18 36  44.6       31       F 30-39                   
110   189 Jessica Johnston       F      Lakeside               MT    US      2:29:52.50 2:29:52.50 11:26 30  43.5       32       F 30-39                   
111   190 Meg Johnston           F      Bigfork                MT    US      2:29:52.95 2:29:52.95 11:26 32  43.6       33       F 30-39                   
112   209 Meghann Mann           F      Columbia Falls         MT    US      2:29:53.01 2:29:53.01 11:26 36  44.1       34       F 30-39                   
113   157 KRISTI FRISKE          F      Columbia Falls         MT    US      2:29:54.50 2:29:54.50 11:27 34  43.8       35       F 30-39                   
114   239 Victor Perez           M      Missoula               MT    US      2:30:28.61 2:30:28.61 11:29 48  42.6       10       M 40-49                   
115   286 Tammera Villegas       F      Puyallup               WA    US      2:31:22.42 2:31:22.42 11:33 44  45.9       9        F 40-49                   
116   229 Stacy Nelson           F      Portland               OR    US      2:31:24.82 2:31:24.82 11:33 31  43.1       36       F 30-39                   
117   284 Shelby Thomsen         F      Missoula               MT    US      2:31:25.00 2:31:25.00 11:34 24  43.1       23       F 20-29                   
118   303 Robby Kalliche Weber   M      Boca Raton             FL    US      2:31:30.57 2:31:30.57 11:34 38  39.2       13       M 30-39                   
119   302 Chris McNeil           F      Bozeman                MT    US      2:32:28.41 2:32:28.41 11:38 39  44.0       37       F 30-39                   
120   192 Luba Khrupina          F      Kalispell              MT    US      2:32:42.81 2:32:42.81 11:39 17  44.8       1        F 14-19                   
121   233 Erin Olbricht          F      Davie                  FL    US      2:32:45.85 2:32:45.85 11:40 40  44.2       10       F 40-49                   
122   138 Katy Croft             F      KalispellKalispell     MT    US      2:32:46.29 2:32:46.29 11:40 34  43.0       38       F 30-39                   
123   186 Elizabeth Johnson      F      Williston              ND    US      2:33:54.17 2:33:54.17 11:45 26  42.4       24       F 20-29                   
124   274 Alexandra Steinmetz    F      Whitefish              MT    US      2:36:04.38 2:36:04.38 11:55 30  41.8       39       F 30-39                   
125   120 Cathy Beck             F      Jacksonvillecksonville FL    US      2:36:55.93 2:36:55.93 11:59 58  52.2       4        F 50-59                   
126   129 Mary Burke             F      Missoula               MT    US      2:37:30.54 2:37:30.54 12:01 22  41.4       25       F 20-29                   
127   103 Karen Adams            F      Eureka                 MT    US      2:38:10.53 2:38:10.53 12:04 57  51.2       5        F 50-59                   
128   163 Katherine Garcin       F      Helena                 MT    US      2:39:23.61 2:39:23.61 12:10 28  40.9       26       F 20-29                   
129   137 Erin Cox               F      Denver                 CO    US      2:39:35.63 2:39:35.63 12:11 38  41.8       40       F 30-39   CCE             
130   111 Dustin Askim           M      Whitefish              MT    US      2:39:48.01 2:39:48.01 12:12 24  36.5       10       M 20-29                   
131   112 Elle Askim             F      Whitefish              MT    US      2:39:48.10 2:39:48.10 12:12 24  40.8       27       F 20-29                   
132   301 Ryan McNeil            M      Polson                 MT    US      2:39:57.51 2:39:57.51 12:13 43  38.4       11       M 40-49                   
133   105 Summer Allen           F      Columbia               MO    US      2:40:09.20 2:40:09.20 12:14 67  58.1       4        F 60-69                   
134   261 Paula Schmitz          F      Saint Cloud            MN    US      2:40:52.42 2:40:52.42 12:17 46  44.1       11       F 40-49                   
135   128 Claudia Bravo          F      Missoula               MT    US      2:41:19.96 2:41:19.96 12:19 43  42.7       12       F 40-49                   
136   231 Jack Oberweiser        M      East Helena            MT    US      2:41:20.10 2:41:20.10 12:19 67  47.4       4        M 60-69                   
137   202 Auna Lawler            F      Dillon                 MT    US      2:44:07.27 2:44:07.27 12:32 25  39.7       28       F 20-29                   
138   203 Tammy Lawler           F      Eureka                 MT    US      2:44:07.49 2:44:07.49 12:32 48  44.1       13       F 40-49                   
139   184 Nancy Jenkins          F      Belleville             MI    US      2:44:08.74 2:44:08.74 12:32 61  52.0       5        F 60-69                   
140   173 Theresa Hansen         F      Rice                   MN    US      2:46:11.60 2:46:11.60 12:41 49  44.1       14       F 40-49                   
141   276 Julia Streib           F      Boulder                MT    US      2:46:55.56 2:46:55.56 12:45 49  43.9       15       F 40-49                   
142   141 Robin Demoski          F      Anchorage              AK    US      2:46:57.48 2:46:57.48 12:45 30  39.1       41       F 30-39                   
143   146 Candi Eighme           F      Cusick                 WA    US      2:47:20.14 2:47:20.14 12:46 55  47.1       6        F 50-59                   
144   154 Carissa Filipuzzi      F      Lethbridge             AB    CA      2:47:39.24 2:47:39.24 12:48 26  38.9       29       F 20-29                   
145   107 Lauren Alley           F      Coram                  MT    US      2:48:12.25 2:48:12.25 12:50 35  39.1       42       F 30-39   The Rangers     
146   294 Jeannie Wohlfrom       F      East Helena            MT    US      2:51:39.96 2:51:39.96 13:06 47  41.7       16       F 40-49                   
147   204 Rick Lecher            M      Gordon                 WI    US      2:52:03.84 2:52:03.84 13:08 75  49.0       1        M 70-99                   
148   242 Joy Peterson           F      Kalispell              MT    US      2:52:30.65 2:52:30.65 13:10 37  38.5       43       F 30-39                   
149   169 Paige Griffith         F      Missoula               MT    US      2:56:30.25 2:56:30.25 13:28 25  36.9       30       F 20-29                   
150   177 Holly Hedley           F      Bigfork                MT    US      2:58:40.51 2:58:40.51 13:38 46  39.7       17       F 40-49                   
151   292 Mary Williamson        F      Whitefish              MT    US      3:01:46.82 3:01:46.82 13:53 66  50.4       6        F 60-69                   
152   175 Chad Harbour           M      Calgary                AB    CA      3:03:02.01 3:03:02.01 13:58 31  31.9       14       M 30-39                   
153   149 Freya Erickson         F      Calgary                AB    CA      3:03:02.16 3:03:02.16 13:58 32  35.7       44       F 30-39                   
154   167 Pamela Grady           F      Kalispell              MT    US      3:04:24.51 3:04:24.51 14:05 43  37.4       18       F 40-49                   
155   188 Peggy Johnson          F      Kalispell              MT    US      3:06:47.69 3:06:47.69 14:16 46  37.9       19       F 40-49                   
156   180 Olivia Holter          F      Missoula               MT    US      3:24:33.87 3:24:33.87 15:37 23  31.9       31       F 20-29                   
157   270 Michelle Smith         F      Eureka                 MT    US      3:26:13.19 3:26:13.19 15:45 52  36.8       7        F 50-59                   
158   119 Seth Barnes-Smith      M      Missoula               MT    US      3:26:13.22 3:26:13.22 15:45 27  28.3       11       M 20-29                   
159   118 Danielle Barnes-Smith  F      Missoula               MT    US      3:26:13.42 3:26:13.42 15:45 23  31.6       32       F 20-29                   
160   200 Pamela Kuhr            F      Havre                  MT    US      3:46:55.95 3:46:55.95 17:19 58  36.1       8        F 50-59                   
161   246 Patricia Prouty        F      FontanaFontana         WI    US      4:05:55.96 4:05:55.96 18:46 63  35.7       7        F 60-69                   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Tyler Wells  289 27  2       M      Kalispell MT US 1:32:51.24 
2     Loy Sullivan 279 42  3       M      Whitefish MT US 1:37:43.73 
3     Eric Voboril 287 41  5       M      Babbb MT US     1:39:45.11 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Jessica Johnson    187 35  1       F      Bigfork MT US 1:31:16.39 
2     Katie Mckay        210 22  4       F      Spokane WA US 1:38:40.00 
3     Samantha Modderman 226 31  6       F      Bigfork MT US 1:40:19.81 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Loy Sullivan 279 42  3       M      Whitefish MT US 1:37:43.73 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Tara PIrtz 243 50  8       F      Billings MT US 1:42:54.65 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Nicholas Schindeler 258 14  83      M      Lethbridge AB CA 2:15:27.46 
2     Ethan Hallos        171 14  96      M      Kalispell MT US  2:23:40.36 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Tyler Wells    289 27  2       M      Kalispell MT US  1:32:51.24 
2     Tarek Haffar   170 29  10      M      Helena MT US     1:45:15.98 
3     Timothy Corbin 298 26  13      M      Charleston SC US 1:47:33.70 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Sukhyung Shin   266 36  9       M      La Jolla CA US  1:44:26.39 
2     Travis Anderson 110 38  14      M      Bozeman MT US   1:50:10.27 
3     Erik Mack       207 34  19      M      Kalispell MT US 1:51:23.60 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Loy Sullivan 279 42  3       M      Whitefish MT US 1:37:43.73 
2     Eric Voboril 287 41  5       M      Babbb MT US     1:39:45.11 
3     Karl Rudbach 254 47  31      M      Kalispell MT US 1:57:54.59 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Dean Jordan     191 53  18      M      Hamilton MT US  1:51:13.02 
2     Jim Humble      183 59  23      M      Asheville NC US 1:52:47.42 
3     Dominic Cerulli 131 52  28      M      Whitefish MT US 1:56:33.17 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     John Gage      161 61  7       M      Missoula MT US     1:42:51.24 
2     Michael Morley 227 60  94      M      Medicine Hat AB CA 2:23:35.23 
3     Ken Hartman    176 67  102     M      Cross Lanes WV US  2:25:55.47 


Male 70 and over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Rick Lecher 204 75  147     M      Gordon WI US 2:52:03.84 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Luba Khrupina 192 17  120     F      Kalispell MT US 2:32:42.81 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Katie Mckay      210 22  4       F      Spokane WA US    1:38:40.00 
2     Jenny Helm       178 27  11      F      Canterbury NH US 1:45:41.93 
3     Rebecca Milligan 222 28  15      F      Kalispell MT US  1:50:34.43 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Jessica Johnson    187 35  1       F      Bigfork MT US      1:31:16.39 
2     Samantha Modderman 226 31  6       F      Bigfork MT US      1:40:19.81 
3     Somer Treat        285 38  12      F      West Glacier MT US 1:47:27.10 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Wandee Milstead 223 42  32      F      Whitefish MT US  1:58:06.89 
2     Catherine Tams  280 40  58      F      Taber AB CA      2:05:48.40 
3     Linda Mikado    219 43  61      F      Lethbridge AB CA 2:07:27.46 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Tara PIrtz       243 50  8       F      Billings MT US  1:42:54.65 
2     Kristen Alley    106 58  41      F      Whitefish MT US 1:59:23.26 
3     Melanie Griffith 168 51  89      F      Missoula MT US  2:19:25.09 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Judy Myers    228 61  78      F      Bismarck ND US      2:13:10.96 
2     Karen Reid    248 60  81      F      Lethbridge AB CA    2:14:59.51 
3     Norma Hodgson 179 63  95      F      Pincher Creek AB CA 2:23:35.47 

Embed Code