Bozeman Marathon

Sat September 7 - Sun September 8 Bozeman, MT US 59715 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City           State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                        Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== === ========================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     108 Mark Messmer              M      Missoula       MT    US      2:40:55.91 2:40:55.91 6:08  22  76.7       1        M Overall 
2     120 Kal Tucker                M      Bozeman        MT    US      2:43:14.55 2:43:12.74 6:13  27  75.7       1        M 25-29   
3     160 Jenny Wolfe               F      Bozeman        MT    US      3:04:17.75 3:04:17.75 7:02  38  75.2       1        F Overall 
4     116 Andy Klem                 M      Bozeman        MT    US      3:16:34.70 3:16:32.25 7:30  24  62.8       1        M 20-24   
5     77  Clayton Bouchard          M      Lykens         PA    US      3:19:44.37 3:19:42.46 7:37  42  64.5       1        M Master  
6     85  Raymond Mitchell          M      St. Paul       MN    US      3:27:53.75 3:27:51.23 7:56  51  66.9       1        M 50-54   
7     84  David Steenson            M      San Francisco  CA    US      3:31:10.24 3:31:06.88 8:03  24  58.5       2        M 20-24   
8     86  Justin Gerber             M      Bozeman        MT    US      3:31:23.31 3:31:21.87 8:04  35  58.7       1        M 35-39   
9     112 Kama Werner               F      Bozeman        MT    US      3:32:45.60 3:32:45.60 8:07  39  65.5       1        F 35-39   
10    54  Carrie Rosevear           F      Belgrade       MT    US      3:33:21.76 3:33:18.57 8:08  32  63.8       1        F 30-34   
11    89  Dale Heinen               M      Shoreview      MN    US      3:34:59.44 3:34:56.49 8:12  59  69.5       1        M 55-59   
12    32  Seth Youkstetter          M      Salt Lake City UT    US      3:35:11.74 3:35:01.86 8:12  40  59.1       1        M 40-44   
13    138 David Justice             M      Rochester      NY    US      3:37:11.69 3:37:03.92 8:17  37  57.6       2        M 35-39   
14    134 Matthew Strain            M      Billings       MT    US      3:38:31.72 3:38:19.47 8:19  30  56.6       1        M 30-34   
15    140 Jon Ludvik Rosenberg      M      Bozeman        MT    US      3:40:01.08 3:39:55.08 8:23  21  56.2       3        M 20-24   
16    94  Leigh Holleman            F      Bozeman        MT    US      3:40:25.87 3:40:22.75 8:24  45  66.2       1        F Master  
17    125 Alyson Rudgway            F      Bozeman        MT    US      3:40:45.61 3:40:32.58 8:25  29  61.7       1        F 25-29   
18    91  Denny Jordan              M      Roseville      MN    US      3:42:00.70 3:41:57.80 8:28  64  70.7       1        M 60-64   
19    70  Amy Flynn                 F      Chelmsford     MA    US      3:43:09.66 3:43:05.41 8:30  41  63.3       1        F 40-44   
20    117 Brett Nguyen              M      Fort Smith     AR    US      3:46:01.77 3:45:54.46 8:37  46  58.9       1        M 45-49   
21    129 Duncan Mattingly          M      Lake Stevens   WA    US      3:51:20.83 3:51:13.05 8:49  19  53.4       1        M 1-19    
22    72  Russ Cleveland            M      Stevensville   MT    US      3:53:24.28 3:53:21.11 8:54  53  60.6       2        M 50-54   
23    115 Elizabeth Fulton          F      Bozeman        MT    US      3:53:40.12 3:53:37.35 8:55  32  58.3       2        F 30-34   
24    156 Evan Earnest              M      East Wenatchee WA    US      3:54:02.44 3:53:53.42 8:55  21  52.8       4        M 20-24   
25    147 Jordan Huber              F      Bozeman        MT    US      3:54:32.40 3:54:26.89 8:56  19  58.2       1        F 1-19    
26    136 Paul Glasheen             M      Bozeman        MT    US      3:54:41.36 3:54:36.19 8:57  45  56.3       2        M 45-49   
27    57  Bob Seigart               M      Fayetteville   NY    US      3:55:33.14 3:55:18.59 8:58  58  62.9       2        M 55-59   
28    53  Scott Swanberg            M      New York       NY    US      3:56:10.95 3:55:54.17 9:00  34  52.5       2        M 30-34   
29    96  Nathan Phillips           M      Los Alamos     NM    US      3:57:54.64 3:57:41.97 9:04  19  51.9       2        M 1-19    
30    133 Thomas Strathmann         M      Bozeman        MT    US      3:57:54.94 3:57:52.77 9:04  28  51.9       2        M 25-29   
31    39  Emma Rando                F      Annandale      NJ    US      3:58:12.37 3:58:01.72 9:05  24  57.1       1        F 20-24   
32    146 Lesley Zellmer            F      Havre          MT    US      3:58:15.94 3:58:06.14 9:05  30  57.1       3        F 30-34   
33    127 Brent Cornelison          M      Athol          ID    US      3:58:30.58 3:58:28.31 9:06  41  53.6       2        M 40-44   
34    33  Cheyenne Stirling         F      Bozeman        MT    US      4:02:46.47 4:02:40.35 9:15  22  56.0       2        F 20-24   
35    161 Sterling Deck             M      Monroe         OH    US      4:04:43.33 4:04:27.61 9:19  40  51.9       3        M 40-44   
36    31  Chelsea Whitley           F      Amery          WI    US      4:08:02.09 4:07:52.07 9:27  41  56.9       2        F 40-44   
37    9   Trace Hobbs               M      Bozeman        MT    US      4:10:30.01 4:10:22.84 9:33  21  49.3       5        M 20-24   
38    16  Corrine Haynes            F      Lafayette      NY    US      4:11:10.24 4:11:04.12 9:34  47  59.4       1        F 45-49   
39    141 Jeff Burrus               M      Austin         TX    US      4:14:22.62 4:14:16.82 9:42  47  52.8       3        M 45-49   
40    98  Jacob Perry               M      Bozeman        MT    US      4:14:31.85 4:14:24.28 9:42  21  48.5       6        M 20-24   
41    139 Jessica Tuttle            F      Bozeman        MT    US      4:14:40.53 4:14:33.86 9:42  37  54.2       2        F 35-39   
42    100 Stefan Stern              M      Bozeman        MT    US      4:15:47.30 4:15:35.15 9:45  38  49.1       3        M 35-39   
43    105 Stephanie White           F      Bozeman        MT    US      4:16:40.66 4:16:34.57 9:47  21  53.0       3        F 20-24   
44    135 Aaron Like                M      Billings       MT    US      4:16:58.22 4:16:47.41 9:48  26  48.1       3        M 25-29   
45    78  Richard Thompson          M      Billings       MT    US      4:16:58.30 4:16:51.41 9:48  26  48.1       4        M 25-29   
46    97  Greg Young                M      Bozeman        MT    US      4:17:49.29 4:17:38.29 9:50  56  56.4       3        M 55-59   
47    82  Brianna White             F      Shelby         MT    US      4:18:51.81 4:18:44.56 9:52  36  53.1       3        F 35-39   
48    88  Lindsey McCann Jastram    F      Bozeman        MT    US      4:19:07.69 4:19:03.24 9:53  30  52.5       4        F 30-34   
49    119 Larry Ganieany            M      Helena         MT    US      4:19:20.04 4:19:18.45 9:53  41  49.3       4        M 40-44   
50    121 Alex Bross                F      Belgrade       MT    US      4:19:49.71 4:19:36.62 9:54  37  53.2       4        F 35-39   
51    151 Carolina Davies           F      Helena         MT    US      4:20:01.28 4:19:49.04 9:55  29  52.3       2        F 25-29   
52    126 Angela Kleist             F      Bozeman        MT    US      4:20:33.39 4:20:26.16 9:56  25  52.2       3        F 25-29   
53    30  Barb Uline                F      Deer Park      WA    US      4:21:31.86 4:21:27.68 9:58  50  59.1       1        F 50-54   
54    106 Sharon Sterbis            F      Missoula       MT    US      4:22:00.82 4:21:54.14 9:59  49  58.3       2        F 45-49   
55    148 Rachel Phillips           F      Bozeman        MT    US      4:22:11.65 4:21:55.06 9:59  33  52.1       5        F 30-34   
56    163 Eric Stiffarm             M      Havre          MT    US      4:22:56.89 4:22:39.24 10:01 38  47.8       4        M 35-39   
57    13  Markie Nathan             F      Bozeman        MT    US      4:24:41.00 4:24:22.99 10:05 59  65.9       1        F 55-59   
58    123 Justin Stasiowski         M      Wellesley      MA    US      4:24:42.08 4:24:42.08 10:06 26  46.7       5        M 25-29   
59    122 Christopher Charlier      M      Bozeman        MT    US      4:25:09.22 4:24:55.32 10:06 40  47.9       5        M 40-44   
60    111 April Grady               F      Helena         MT    US      4:25:27.65 4:25:17.65 10:07 41  53.2       3        F 40-44   
61    42  Hannah Johnson            F      Bozeman        MT    US      4:26:56.73 4:26:51.16 10:11 22  51.0       4        F 20-24   
62    46  Samantha Bushman          F      Billings       MT    US      4:27:52.13 4:27:47.86 10:13 30  50.8       6        F 30-34   
63    52  Cheryl Symons             F      Murrumbeena                  4:28:54.22 4:28:46.32 10:15 45  54.3       3        F 45-49   
64    124 Michael Snyder            M      Moscow         ID    US      4:30:35.82 4:30:24.61 10:19 25  45.7       6        M 25-29   
65    137 Doneen Fitzsimmons        F      Cody           WY    US      4:31:23.74 4:31:19.40 10:21 53  59.2       2        F 50-54   
66    62  Sarah Nash                F      Harlowton      MT    US      4:31:28.20 4:31:23.85 10:21 36  50.6       5        F 35-39   
67    43  Michael Ahrens            M      Marion         IL    US      4:33:26.85 4:33:09.33 10:25 64  57.4       2        M 60-64   
68    60  Kayla Correa              F      Bozeman        MT    US      4:33:51.60 4:33:45.43 10:26 25  49.7       4        F 25-29   
69    40  Jacob Robison             M      Bozeman        MT    US      4:33:54.83 4:33:52.50 10:27 25  45.1       7        M 25-29   
70    143 Wesley White              M      Bozeman        MT    US      4:34:46.18 4:34:28.75 10:28 45  48.1       4        M 45-49   
71    149 Drew Walker               M      Greenwood      SC    US      4:35:25.68 4:35:22.26 10:30 56  52.8       4        M 55-59   
72    71  Emily Hanson              F      Bozeman        MT    US      4:35:39.96 4:35:36.20 10:31 33  49.5       7        F 30-34   
73    7   Mariska MacKenzie-Heyboer F      Bozeman        MT    US      4:37:33.69 4:37:27.51 10:35 45  52.6       4        F 45-49   
74    83  Kathy Pryor               F      Richland       WA    US      4:41:25.60 4:41:20.59 10:44 58  61.1       2        F 55-59   
75    37  Steve Torkildson          M      Honolulu       HI    US      4:42:00.20 4:41:54.65 10:45 58  52.5       5        M 55-59   
76    158 Mindy Elders              F      Manhattan      MT    US      4:42:10.72 4:42:07.43 10:46 30  48.2       8        F 30-34   
77    17  Kendra Dennis             F      Bozeman        MT    US      4:42:58.13 4:42:38.90 10:47 25  48.1       5        F 25-29   
78    153 Kelly Watanabe            F      Wailuku        HI    US      4:43:25.13 4:43:13.25 10:48 50  54.6       3        F 50-54   
79    20  Natalie Magnus            F      Pullman        WA    US      4:44:13.15 4:44:01.09 10:50 26  47.9       6        F 25-29   
80    66  Stacey Hughes             F      Stanford       MT    US      4:44:43.55 4:44:38.34 10:51 40  49.3       4        F 40-44   
81    29  Lee Renneke               M      Eagan          MN    US      4:47:54.90 4:47:39.15 10:58 53  49.2       3        M 50-54   
82    6   David Franke              M      Little Canada  MN    US      4:47:55.32 4:47:39.77 10:58 59  52.0       6        M 55-59   
83    87  Ann Seitel                F      Bozeman        MT    US      4:48:45.15 4:48:36.43 11:00 47  51.7       5        F 45-49   
84    76  Kierstin Veltrop          F      Bozeman        MT    US      4:50:00.49 4:50:00.49 11:04 20  46.9       5        F 20-24   
85    23  Megan Williams            F      Cambridge      MA    US      4:50:27.73 4:50:27.73 11:05 30  46.8       9        F 30-34   
86    164 Caitlin Buzzas            F      Bozeman        MT    US      4:51:44.57 4:51:29.67 11:07 31  46.7       10       F 30-34   
87    103 Alexander Basile          M      Missoula       MT    US      4:51:44.27 4:51:37.24 11:07 22  42.3       7        M 20-24   
88    132 Caroline Hamilton         F      Bozeman        MT    US      4:52:04.76 4:51:59.38 11:08 26  46.6       7        F 25-29   
89    65  Kortnee Johnson           F      Bozeman        MT    US      4:53:14.63 4:53:10.28 11:11 35  46.7       6        F 35-39   
90    162 Ben Harris                M      Bozeman        MT    US      4:54:39.24 4:54:29.01 11:14 27  41.9       8        M 25-29   
91    131 Gary Sparr                M      Kalispell      MT    US      4:56:06.57 4:55:51.44 11:17 66  54.1       1        M 65-69   
92    180 Rick Cooper               M                                   4:57:00.87 4:56:56.18 11:20 57  49.4       7        M 55-59   
93    95  Brandon Molland           M      West Fargo     ND    US      4:59:17.15 4:59:12.29 11:25 21  41.3       8        M 20-24   
94    145 Nate Larson               M      New York       NY    US      5:00:10.24 5:00:06.54 11:27 37  41.6       5        M 35-39   
95    56  Anne Pekoc                F      Corvallis      MT    US      5:01:08.71 5:00:51.07 11:28 48  50.1       6        F 45-49   
96    55  Jacquie Andersen          F      Spokane        WA    US      5:02:21.33 5:02:17.52 11:32 50  51.1       4        F 50-54   
97    114 Pam Shrauger              F      Bozeman        MT    US      5:05:38.92 5:05:24.60 11:39 37  45.2       7        F 35-39   
98    79  Jonathan Fizette          M      Kansas City    MO    US      5:09:07.37 5:09:05.06 11:47 33  40.0       3        M 30-34   
99    51  Thomas Rupp               M      Bozeman        MT    US      5:12:02.41 5:11:57.14 11:54 25  39.6       9        M 25-29   
100   41  Brittany Simkins          F      Bozeman        MT    US      5:14:21.26 5:14:15.64 11:59 25  43.3       8        F 25-29   
101   144 Dani Townes               F      Livingston     MT    US      5:15:38.49 5:15:26.83 12:02 44  45.8       5        F 40-44   
102   110 Denay Trettin             F      Bozeman        MT    US      5:17:07.35 5:16:54.47 12:05 35  43.2       8        F 35-39   
103   109 Allen Bross               M      Bozeman        MT    US      5:17:11.50 5:16:57.85 12:05 36  39.3       6        M 35-39   
104   1   Angie Carlton             F      Billings       MT    US      5:17:47.95 5:17:37.86 12:07 41  44.4       6        F 40-44   
105   74  Jennifer Boyer            F      Bozeman        MT    US      5:18:21.36 5:18:11.20 12:08 47  46.9       7        F 45-49   
106   155 Keisha Engley             F      East Wenatchee WA    US      5:27:33.11 5:27:24.95 12:29 21  41.5       6        F 20-24   
107   38  David Walters             M      Bozeman        MT    US      5:28:10.98 5:28:01.63 12:31 28  37.6       10       M 25-29   
108   2   Jim Lathrop               M      Indianapolis   IN    US      5:29:11.53 5:29:04.92 12:33 70  50.7       1        M 70-74   
109   102 Tessa Savell              F      Livingston     MT    US      5:32:19.73 5:32:01.47 12:40 28  41.0       9        F 25-29   
110   101 Brenon Savell             M      Livingston     MT    US      5:32:19.83 5:32:01.62 12:40 43  39.1       6        M 40-44   
111   25  Rebecca Pohlman           F      Coon Rapids    MN    US      5:35:41.61 5:35:19.74 12:47 49  45.5       8        F 45-49   
112   69  Jamie Arndt               F      Bozeman        MT    US      5:37:06.46 5:36:47.99 12:51 32  40.4       11       F 30-34   
113   10  Katie Grice               F      Big Sky        MT    US      5:39:07.26 5:38:59.31 12:56 30  40.1       12       F 30-34   
114   118 Bill Zander               M      Red Lodge      MT    US      5:39:21.26 5:39:06.19 12:56 59  44.1       8        M 55-59   
115   157 Kris Hokr                 M      Bozeman        MT    US      5:46:07.08 5:45:58.42 13:12 18  35.7       3        M 1-19    
116   90  Wesley Waters             M      Twin Falls     ID    US      5:50:46.96 5:50:25.39 13:22 37  35.7       7        M 35-39   
117   93  Doug Thorsvik             M      Medical Lake   WA    US      5:51:51.82 5:51:31.43 13:25 58  42.1       9        M 55-59   
118   59  Jessica Hayden            F      New Cumberland PA    US      5:53:33.43 5:53:24.08 13:29 59  49.3       3        F 55-59   
119   81  Christelle Douillet       F      Chapel Hill    NC    US      5:53:33.34 5:53:25.12 13:29 47  42.2       9        F 45-49   
120   67  Dave Skattum              M      Livingston                   5:54:07.68 5:53:53.29 13:30 53  40.0       4        M 50-54   
121   49  Aurora Casey              F      Bozeman        MT    US      5:54:49.30 5:54:40.98 13:32 39  39.3       9        F 35-39   
122   99  Carlee Fountaine          F      Bozeman        MT    US      5:55:24.26 5:55:12.82 13:33 22  38.3       7        F 20-24   
123   19  Jorge Pullin              M      Baton Rouge    LA    US      6:09:55.72 6:09:34.78 14:06 52  37.9       5        M 50-54   
124   15  Karen Goetchius           F      Syracuse       NY    US      6:13:19.30 6:13:04.71 14:14 47  40.0       10       F 45-49   
125   36  Pat Neff                  F      Georgetown     TX    US      6:25:10.57 6:24:56.10 14:41 72  55.4       1        F 70-74   
126   58  Casey Schaffert           M      Douglas        WY    US      6:42:18.12 6:42:18.12 15:21 31  30.7       4        M 30-34   
127   64  Gary Carlson              M      Bozeman        MT    US      6:42:18.18 6:42:18.18 15:21 49  34.0       5        M 45-49   
128   61  Erik Teer                 M      Belgrade       MT    US      6:42:18.31 6:42:18.31 15:21 33  30.7       5        M 30-34   
129   47  Tina Harris               F      Orlando        FL    US      6:42:18.36 6:42:18.36 15:21 51  38.9       5        F 50-54   
130   107 Matt Jarrell              M      Tacoma         WA    US      6:42:18.63 6:42:18.63 15:21 28  30.7       11       M 25-29   
131   73  Cayley Hunt               F      Bozeman        MT    US      6:42:20.62 6:42:20.62 15:21 39  34.6       10       F 35-39   
132   150 Vanessa Reiter            F      Pearisburg     FL    US      6:43:45.54 6:43:25.93 15:23 53  39.8       6        F 50-54   
133   154 Rachel Edney              F      Manassas       VA    US      6:43:45.75 6:43:26.64 15:23 56  41.4       4        F 55-59   
134   50  Brent Manley              M      Arlington      TN    US      7:06:12.30 7:06:08.68 16:15 67  37.9       2        M 65-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Mark Messmer 108 22  1       M      Missoula MT US 2:40:55.91 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Jenny Wolfe 160 38  3       F      Bozeman MT US 3:04:17.75 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Clayton Bouchard 77  42  5       M      Lykens PA US 3:19:42.46 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Leigh Holleman 94  45  16      F      Bozeman MT US 3:40:22.75 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Duncan Mattingly 129 19  21      M      Lake Stevens WA US 3:51:13.05 
2     Nathan Phillips  96  19  29      M      Los Alamos NM US   3:57:41.97 
3     Kris Hokr        157 18  115     M      Bozeman MT US      5:45:58.42 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Andy Klem            116 24  4       M      Bozeman MT US       3:16:32.25 
2     David Steenson       84  24  7       M      San Francisco CA US 3:31:06.88 
3     Jon Ludvik Rosenberg 140 21  15      M      Bozeman MT US       3:39:55.08 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Kal Tucker        120 27  2       M      Bozeman MT US  2:43:12.74 
2     Thomas Strathmann 133 28  30      M      Bozeman MT US  3:57:52.77 
3     Aaron Like        135 26  44      M      Billings MT US 4:16:47.41 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Matthew Strain   134 30  14      M      Billings MT US    3:38:19.47 
2     Scott Swanberg   53  34  28      M      New York NY US    3:55:54.17 
3     Jonathan Fizette 79  33  98      M      Kansas City MO US 5:09:05.06 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Justin Gerber 86  35  8       M      Bozeman MT US   3:31:21.87 
2     David Justice 138 37  13      M      Rochester NY US 3:37:03.92 
3     Stefan Stern  100 38  42      M      Bozeman MT US   4:15:35.15 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Seth Youkstetter 32  40  12      M      Salt Lake City UT US 3:35:01.86 
2     Brent Cornelison 127 41  33      M      Athol ID US          3:58:28.31 
3     Sterling Deck    161 40  35      M      Monroe OH US         4:04:27.61 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Brett Nguyen  117 46  20      M      Fort Smith AR US 3:45:54.46 
2     Paul Glasheen 136 45  26      M      Bozeman MT US    3:54:36.19 
3     Jeff Burrus   141 47  39      M      Austin TX US     4:14:16.82 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Raymond Mitchell 85  51  6       M      St. Paul MN US     3:27:51.23 
2     Russ Cleveland   72  53  22      M      Stevensville MT US 3:53:21.11 
3     Lee Renneke      29  53  81      M      Eagan MN US        4:47:39.15 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Dale Heinen 89  59  11      M      Shoreview MN US    3:34:56.49 
2     Bob Seigart 57  58  27      M      Fayetteville NY US 3:55:18.59 
3     Greg Young  97  56  46      M      Bozeman MT US      4:17:38.29 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Denny Jordan   91  64  18      M      Roseville MN US 3:41:57.80 
2     Michael Ahrens 43  64  67      M      Marion IL US    4:33:09.33 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Gary Sparr   131 66  91      M      Kalispell MT US 4:55:51.44 
2     Brent Manley 50  67  134     M      Arlington TN US 7:06:08.68 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Jim Lathrop 2   70  108     M      Indianapolis IN US 5:29:04.92 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Jordan Huber 147 19  25      F      Bozeman MT US 3:54:26.89 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Emma Rando        39  24  31      F      Annandale NJ US 3:58:01.72 
2     Cheyenne Stirling 33  22  34      F      Bozeman MT US   4:02:40.35 
3     Stephanie White   105 21  43      F      Bozeman MT US   4:16:34.57 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Alyson Rudgway  125 29  17      F      Bozeman MT US 3:40:32.58 
2     Carolina Davies 151 29  51      F      Helena MT US  4:19:49.04 
3     Angela Kleist   126 25  52      F      Bozeman MT US 4:20:26.16 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Carrie Rosevear  54  32  10      F      Belgrade MT US 3:33:18.57 
2     Elizabeth Fulton 115 32  23      F      Bozeman MT US  3:53:37.35 
3     Lesley Zellmer   146 30  32      F      Havre MT US    3:58:06.14 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Kama Werner    112 39  9       F      Bozeman MT US 3:32:45.60 
2     Jessica Tuttle 139 37  41      F      Bozeman MT US 4:14:33.86 
3     Brianna White  82  36  47      F      Shelby MT US  4:18:44.56 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Amy Flynn       70  41  19      F      Chelmsford MA US 3:43:05.41 
2     Chelsea Whitley 31  41  36      F      Amery WI US      4:07:52.07 
3     April Grady     111 41  60      F      Helena MT US     4:25:17.65 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Corrine Haynes 16  47  38      F      Lafayette NY US 4:11:04.12 
2     Sharon Sterbis 106 49  54      F      Missoula MT US  4:21:54.14 
3     Cheryl Symons  52  45  63      F      Murrumbeena     4:28:46.32 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Barb Uline         30  50  53      F      Deer Park WA US 4:21:27.68 
2     Doneen Fitzsimmons 137 53  65      F      Cody WY US      4:31:19.40 
3     Kelly Watanabe     153 50  78      F      Wailuku HI US   4:43:13.25 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Markie Nathan  13  59  57      F      Bozeman MT US        4:24:22.99 
2     Kathy Pryor    83  58  74      F      Richland WA US       4:41:20.59 
3     Jessica Hayden 59  59  118     F      New Cumberland PA US 5:53:24.08 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Pat Neff 36  72  125     F      Georgetown TX US 6:24:56.1 

Embed Code