Bozeman Marathon

Sat September 7 - Sun September 8 Bozeman, MT US 59715 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City               State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                            Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== === ========================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     32  Kyle Cleasby              M      Helena             MT    US      2:57:07.25 2:57:07.25 6:46  24  69.7       1        M 20-24      
2     160 Layne Ryerson             M      Helena             MT    US      2:59:18.67 2:59:17.82 6:51  19  68.9       1        M 1-19       
3     65  Anja Gruber               F      Ketchum            ID    US      3:00:47.34 3:00:47.34 6:54  25  75.2       1        F 25-29      
4     157 Hank Risley               M      Rockford           MI    US      3:09:10.80 3:09:08.12 7:13  48  71.6       1        M 45-49      
5     93  Michael Laforest          M      Missoula           MT    US      3:10:43.36 3:10:39.99 7:17  35  65.1       1        M 35-39      
6     213 Garrett Ryerson           M                                       3:14:54.80 3:14:50.83 7:26  21  63.4       2        M 20-24      
7     212 Allison Huppert           F                                       3:15:10.16 3:15:06.13 7:27  38  71.1       1        F 35-39      
8     164 Michael Schab             M      West Islip         NY    US      3:20:09.09 3:20:04.90 7:38  32  61.7       1        M 30-34      
9     174 Jonathan Spear            M      Bozeman            MT    US      3:21:37.08 3:21:37.08 7:42  28  61.2       1        M 25-29      
10    17  Boz Boswell               M      Bozeman            MT    US      3:25:30.34 3:25:30.34 7:51  47  65.3       2        M 45-49      
11    113 Jason McMillan            M      Bozeman            MT    US      3:26:57.55 3:26:54.06 7:54  40  61.4       1        M 40-44      
12    70  Merlin Hoffman            M      Bozeman            MT    US      3:29:48.72 3:29:46.68 8:00  22  58.9       3        M 20-24      
13    47  Casey Dunn                M      Dillon             MT    US      3:29:52.29 3:29:50.22 8:01  37  59.5       2        M 35-39      
14    91  Shelby Kramer             F      Billings           MT    US      3:30:31.67 3:30:23.56 8:02  24  64.6       1        F 20-24      
15    73  Cory Hove                 M      Mesa               AZ    US      3:33:52.89 3:33:48.52 8:10  54  66.8       1        M 50-54      
16    66  Matthew Halsey            M      Portland           OR    US      3:33:59.58 3:33:56.52 8:10  48  63.3       3        M 45-49      
17    156 Alyson Ridgway            F      Cody               WY    US      3:37:36.06 3:37:36.06 8:18  30  62.5       1        F 30-34      
18    107 Tim Mahler                M      Springfield        IL    US      3:39:24.85 3:39:18.09 8:22  56  66.3       1        M 55-59      
19    15  Jenelle Bonazzoli         F      Charlestown        MA    US      3:43:14.69 3:43:12.56 8:31  28  60.9       2        F 25-29      
20    178 Chet Stefan               M      Bozeman            MT    US      3:43:30.93 3:43:23.43 8:32  20  55.3       4        M 20-24      
21    11  Robell Bassett            M      Bozeman            MT    US      3:43:31.32 3:43:23.56 8:32  20  55.3       5        M 20-24      
22    122 Sarah Mueller             F      Idaho Falls        ID    US      3:46:01.94 3:45:47.91 8:37  35  60.7       2        F 35-39      
23    80  Rebecca Kandt             F      Leawood            KS    US      3:46:43.20 3:46:40.64 8:39  48  66.5       1        F 45-49      
24    128 Tyler Northrup            M      Helena             MT    US      3:47:36.46 3:47:19.76 8:41  22  54.3       6        M 20-24      
25    165 Abi Schenk                F      Casper             WY    US      3:47:56.28 3:47:46.65 8:42  33  59.9       2        F 30-34      
26    147 Taylor Pohle              F      Billings           MT    US      3:48:13.62 3:47:53.90 8:42  29  59.7       3        F 25-29      
27    166 Trevor Schenk             M      Casper             WY    US      3:47:56.92 3:47:56.92 8:42  33  54.2       2        M 30-34      
28    56  Erica Forzley             F      Emigrant           MT    US      3:48:42.29 3:48:42.29 8:44  25  59.5       4        F 25-29      
29    27  Steve Carlson             M      Longmont           CO    US      3:50:26.03 3:50:12.10 8:47  62  66.8       1        M 60-64      
30    96  Samuel Larkin             M      Bozeman            MT    US      3:50:30.46 3:50:20.47 8:47  21  53.6       7        M 20-24      
31    87  Joe Kilen                 M      Bozeman            MT    US      3:50:33.33 3:50:33.33 8:48  20  53.6       8        M 20-24      
32    29  Catherine Chandler        F      Pennington         NJ    US      3:51:35.06 3:51:16.75 8:50  52  68.6       1        F 50-54      
33    195 Dougin Walker             M      Princeton          NJ    US      3:51:42.68 3:51:24.00 8:50  51  60.1       2        M 50-54      
34    106 Rob Maher                 M      Bozeman            MT    US      3:52:19.93 3:52:15.36 8:52  54  61.5       3        M 50-54      
35    183 Richard Stone             M      Lebanon            IL    US      3:52:24.66 3:52:21.11 8:52  58  63.7       2        M 55-59      
36    211 Susie Cirilli             F                                       3:52:52.20 3:52:52.20 8:53  29  58.4       5        F 25-29      
37    26  Dustin Carda              M      Edina              MN    US      3:53:07.74 3:52:57.57 8:53  37  53.6       3        M 35-39      
38    132 Justin O'Dea              M      Bozeman            MT    US      3:54:51.35 3:54:42.93 8:58  22  52.6       9        M 20-24      
39    138 Richard Owens             M      Bozeman            MT    US      3:54:51.24 3:54:47.23 8:58  33  52.7       3        M 30-34      
40    148 Joseph Blake Quinton      M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      3:56:30.52 3:56:25.02 9:01  36  52.6       4        M 35-39      
41    60  Christy Gerdes            F      Huntley            MT    US      3:56:34.83 3:56:29.24 9:02  38  58.6       3        F 35-39      
42    187 Sheridan Trask            F      Meeteetse          WY    US      4:00:19.82 4:00:14.25 9:10  30  56.6       3        F 30-34      
43    7   Taylor Anderson           M      Belgrade           MT    US      4:01:29.41 4:01:19.17 9:13  23  51.2       10       M 20-24      
44    49  Jordan Edson              M      Bozeman            MT    US      4:01:30.44 4:01:19.96 9:13  29  51.2       2        M 25-29      
45    159 Annette Ryerson           F      Helena             MT    US      4:03:23.50 4:03:20.27 9:17  51  64.3       2        F 50-54      
46    149 Nicholas Quinton          M      Tampa              FL    US      4:03:26.42 4:03:21.47 9:17  33  50.8       4        M 30-34      
47    22  Tony Brinkman             M      Selma              IN    US      4:05:53.33 4:05:32.47 9:22  58  60.3       3        M 55-59      
48    170 Matthew Smeltzer          M      Whitefish          MT    US      4:07:20.11 4:07:20.11 9:26  39  51.0       5        M 35-39      
49    63  Luke Grad                 M      Wokingham                GB      4:07:29.70 4:07:22.54 9:27  35  50.2       6        M 35-39      
50    45  Courtney Dodson           F      Bozeman            MT    US      4:08:19.55 4:07:58.93 9:28  37  55.6       4        F 35-39      
51    18  Heidi Bowman              F      Big Sky            MT    US      4:08:13.29 4:08:06.99 9:28  33  54.9       4        F 30-34      
52    131 Jennifer O'Brien          F      Bozeman            MT    US      4:09:08.94 4:08:48.50 9:30  42  57.1       1        F 40-44      
53    85  Kenneth Ketchum           M      Gallatin Gateway   MT    US      4:15:36.89 4:15:23.23 9:45  57  57.4       4        M 55-59      
54    197 Wesley White              M      Bozeman            MT    US      4:17:03.20 4:16:45.69 9:48  46  51.9       4        M 45-49      
55    78  Meredith Johnson          F      Bozeman            MT    US      4:19:45.02 4:19:38.96 9:55  43  55.2       2        F 40-44      
56    152 Kirsten Rasmussen         F      Bozeman            MT    US      4:19:55.17 4:19:44.69 9:55  24  52.4       2        F 20-24      
57    140 Kerri Patrick Wertz       F      Havre              MT    US      4:20:13.56 4:19:57.17 9:55  35  52.7       5        F 35-39      
58    184 Morgan Stuart             F      Gallatin Gateway   MT    US      4:22:07.34 4:22:02.21 10:00 34  52.1       5        F 30-34      
59    270 Vincent Ma                M      San Jose           CA    US      4:22:13.06 4:22:06.61 10:00 46  50.8       5        M 45-49      
60    185 Jacob Taylor              M      Destin             FL    US      4:22:38.26 4:22:34.16 10:01 36  47.4       7        M 35-39      
61    179 Stefan Stern              M      Bozeman            MT    US      4:23:40.34 4:23:26.00 10:03 39  47.9       8        M 35-39      
62    89  Emmie Kleppelid           F      East Helena        MT    US      4:23:34.87 4:23:28.01 10:03 46  56.0       2        F 45-49      
63    68  Nick Harreld              M      Hamilton           MT    US      4:24:06.66 4:23:52.95 10:04 29  46.8       3        M 25-29      
64    43  Becky Dicola              F      Bozeman            MT    US      4:24:32.06 4:24:10.90 10:05 46  55.8       3        F 45-49      
65    207 Christopher Charlier      M                                       4:24:38.14 4:24:33.58 10:06                1        No Age Given 
66    276 Lewis Kendall             M      Bozeman            MT    US      4:25:06.08 4:25:06.08 10:07 24  46.6       11       M 20-24      
67    38  Ling Dao                  M      Fairfax            VA    US      4:26:02.83 4:25:19.50 10:08 39  47.6       9        M 35-39      
68    59  Solomon Geht              M      Chicago            IL    US      4:26:27.56 4:26:15.02 10:10 31  46.4       5        M 30-34      
69    150 Peter Rank                M      Minneapolis        MN    US      4:26:33.76 4:26:19.31 10:10 27  46.4       4        M 25-29      
70    176 Eugene Standingcloud      M      Redby              MN    US      4:27:45.20 4:27:18.11 10:12 52  52.5       4        M 50-54      
71    114 Angela Memory             F      Bellingham         WA    US      4:27:34.27 4:27:22.65 10:12 24  50.9       3        F 20-24      
72    21  Ellen Brinkman            F      Selma              IN    US      4:28:02.84 4:27:41.08 10:13 59  65.1       1        F 55-59      
73    33  David Clements            M      Fredericksburg     TX    US      4:28:00.37 4:27:52.81 10:13 69  61.6       1        M 65-69      
74    90  Kurt Knaub                M      Seattle            WA    US      4:27:55.52 4:27:55.52 10:14 41  47.7       2        M 40-44      
75    119 Scott Moffet              M      Ellicott City      MD    US      4:28:18.59 4:27:59.32 10:14 48  50.5       6        M 45-49      
76    23  Travis Burdick            M      Red Lodge          MT    US      4:28:12.99 4:28:04.18 10:14 37  46.6       10       M 35-39      
77    209 Kristopher Patane         M                                       4:28:25.45 4:28:22.56 10:15 22  46.0       12       M 20-24      
78    51  Erika Ehlers              F      Willmar            MN    US      4:29:23.88 4:29:09.08 10:16 29  50.5       6        F 25-29      
79    48  Amanda Durch              F      Bellingham         WA    US      4:29:41.42 4:29:29.87 10:17 25  50.5       7        F 25-29      
80    125 Hannah Newhouse           F      Bellingham         WA    US      4:29:41.58 4:29:30.51 10:17 24  50.5       4        F 20-24      
81    25  Nolan Campbell            M      Bozeman            MT    US      4:30:03.49 4:29:45.21 10:18 38  46.5       11       M 35-39      
82    13  Brenda Beck               F      Prince George      VA    US      4:30:45.42 4:30:29.64 10:19 46  54.5       4        F 45-49      
83    193 Bridget Uzzelle           F      Bozeman            MT    US      4:30:37.47 4:30:37.47 10:20 38  51.2       6        F 35-39      
84    201 Amanda Woloszyn           F      Bozeman            MT    US      4:31:46.20 4:31:31.78 10:22 31  50.1       6        F 30-34      
85    104 Mariska MacKenzie-Heyboer F      Bozeman            MT    US      4:31:39.65 4:31:39.65 10:22 46  54.3       5        F 45-49      
86    142 Jodie Pekovich            F      Billings           MT    US      4:31:59.53 4:31:59.53 10:23 45  53.7       6        F 45-49      
87    139 Brittany Packard          F      Billings           MT    US      4:32:11.76 4:32:03.93 10:23 25  50.0       8        F 25-29      
88    75  Brianna Irion             F      Billings           MT    US      4:32:11.83 4:32:03.93 10:23 23  50.0       5        F 20-24      
89    14  Shannon Beisley           F      Bozeman            MT    US      4:33:17.56 4:33:03.91 10:25 21  49.8       6        F 20-24      
90    118 Tammy Mocabee             F      Missoula           MT    US      4:33:54.08 4:33:36.59 10:27 54  59.5       3        F 50-54      
91    158 Thomas Rupp               M      Bozeman            MT    US      4:34:12.61 4:33:55.18 10:27 26  45.1       5        M 25-29      
92    151 Joseph Rappleyea          M      Bozeman            MT    US      4:35:17.01 4:35:04.81 10:30 22  44.9       13       M 20-24      
93    137 Melinda Owens             F      Austin             TX    US      4:35:12.43 4:35:06.05 10:30 38  50.4       7        F 35-39      
94    69  Susan Hilal               F      Plymouth           MN    US      4:36:09.57 4:35:49.98 10:32 40  50.8       3        F 40-44      
95    83  Kristine Keltgen          F      Bozeman            MT    US      4:36:08.56 4:35:50.08 10:32 27  49.3       9        F 25-29      
96    134 Thomas Okazaki            M      Southlake          TX    US      4:38:38.27 4:38:22.81 10:38 59  53.7       5        M 55-59      
97    86  Kassie Kidrick            F      Dillon             MT    US      4:38:42.56 4:38:33.92 10:38 31  48.8       7        F 30-34      
98    130 Krista Nowak              F      Lewistown          MT    US      4:38:50.34 4:38:35.44 10:38 29  48.8       10       F 25-29      
99    161 Richard Sable             M      Vancouver          WA    US      4:40:03.09 4:39:49.20 10:41 35  44.4       12       M 35-39      
100   200 Travis Wilson             M      Bozeman            MT    US      4:40:40.88 4:40:18.70 10:42 28  44.1       6        M 25-29      
101   5   Ian Anderson              M      Bozeman            MT    US      4:41:10.63 4:41:00.26 10:44 41  45.5       3        M 40-44      
102   97  Melinda Legg              F      Ennis              MT    US      4:42:03.97 4:41:50.15 10:45 53  57.0       4        F 50-54      
103   175 Andrea Stallard           F      Tampa              FL    US      4:42:50.64 4:42:45.40 10:48 36  48.6       8        F 35-39      
104   163 Michael Sand              M      Belmont            CA    US      4:43:20.99 4:42:51.00 10:48 58  52.4       6        M 55-59      
105   67  Jen Hamblock              F      Livingston         MT    US      4:45:44.82 4:45:24.91 10:54 39  48.8       9        F 35-39      
106   155 Shannon Rich              F      Seattle            WA    US      4:46:02.80 4:45:47.33 10:54 34  47.8       8        F 30-34      
107   204 Maclean Turner            M      Billings           MT    US      4:46:44.63 4:46:31.62 10:56 19  43.1       2        M 1-19       
108   186 Angie Tinsley             F      Livingston         MT    US      4:46:54.64 4:46:41.53 10:57 47  52.0       7        F 45-49      
109   44  Marc Dieterle             M      Carmel             CA    US      4:48:18.20 4:48:06.23 11:00 38  43.6       13       M 35-39      
110   79  Jamie Jo Kallis           F      Missoula           MT    US      4:49:18.79 4:49:04.02 11:02 22  47.0       7        F 20-24      
111   203 Jessica Wyatt             F      Helena             MT    US      4:50:44.42 4:50:27.42 11:05 21  46.8       8        F 20-24      
112   77  Bob Jacobowski            M      Farmington         MN    US      4:50:58.53 4:50:29.09 11:05 50  47.4       5        M 50-54      
113   173 Megan Spalding            F      Bozeman            MT    US      4:51:03.26 4:50:57.28 11:06 33  46.9       9        F 30-34      
114   192 Barrett Urness            M      Bozeman            MT    US      4:53:04.01 4:52:57.47 11:11 30  42.2       6        M 30-34      
115   191 Tek Ung                   F      Cranston           RI    US      4:54:23.79 4:54:05.65 11:13 34  46.5       10       F 30-34      
116   189 Martin Twer               M      Missoula           MT    US      4:54:46.65 4:54:27.34 11:14 47  45.6       7        M 45-49      
117   124 Markie Nathan             F      Bozeman            MT    US      4:55:43.49 4:55:22.26 11:16 60  59.8       1        F 60-64      
118   99  Chris Lloyd               M      Denver             CO    US      4:56:03.30 4:55:40.98 11:17 54  48.3       6        M 50-54      
119   8   Wendy Anderson            F      Denver             CO    US      4:55:56.36 4:55:45.18 11:17 58  58.1       2        F 55-59      
120   82  Roni Kauri                M      Sammamish          WA    US      4:56:59.04 4:56:33.69 11:19 48  45.7       8        M 45-49      
121   100 Laura Lutz                F      Brooklyn           NY    US      4:57:21.76 4:57:11.73 11:21 25  45.8       11       F 25-29      
122   98  Savanah Leidholt          F      Bozeman            MT    US      4:57:49.60 4:57:41.38 11:22 21  45.7       9        F 20-24      
123   24  Brandi Caldwell           F      Billings           MT    US      4:58:06.17 4:57:47.15 11:22 39  46.8       10       F 35-39      
124   123 Sarah Nash                F      Harlowton          MT    US      4:59:01.00 4:58:55.11 11:25 37  46.2       11       F 35-39      
125   171 Dean Smith                M      Lame Deer          MT    US      5:00:29.86 5:00:04.08 11:27 60  50.3       2        M 60-64      
126   74  Cayley Hunt               F      Bozeman            MT    US      5:00:32.96 5:00:17.02 11:28 40  46.7       4        F 40-44      
127   141 Stephen Pedersen          M      Bozeman            MT    US      5:04:31.94 5:04:04.61 11:36 25  40.6       7        M 25-29      
128   36  Joseph Cullitan           M      Sherrills Ford     NC    US      5:04:45.86 5:04:16.85 11:37 59  49.1       7        M 55-59      
129   145 Richard Pimentel          M      Indio              CA    US      5:07:14.27 5:07:03.10 11:43 41  41.6       4        M 40-44      
130   35  Casey Crosby              M      Bozeman            MT    US      5:08:41.60 5:08:32.59 11:47 28  40.0       8        M 25-29      
131   177 Maria Staszcuk            F      Bozeman            MT    US      5:10:25.04 5:10:08.17 11:50 28  43.8       12       F 25-29      
132   136 Laura Owens               F      Tyler              TX    US      5:10:54.89 5:10:48.58 11:52 38  44.6       12       F 35-39      
133   71  Laura Hollenbaugh         F      Arvada             CO    US      5:11:34.31 5:11:23.72 11:53 59  55.9       3        F 55-59      
134   55  Matt Feldmann             M      Edwardsville       IL    US      5:12:09.73 5:12:01.44 11:55 45  42.3       9        M 45-49      
135   109 Cianne Martin             F      Bozeman            MT    US      5:13:59.54 5:13:41.00 11:58 24  43.4       10       F 20-24      
136   72  Shane Hope                M      Bozeman            MT    US      5:14:26.60 5:14:21.24 12:00 40  40.4       5        M 40-44      
137   50  Lacey Egelus              F      Bozeman            MT    US      5:15:06.39 5:14:45.80 12:01 27  43.2       13       F 25-29      
138   12  Sarah Baugh               F      Bozeman            MT    US      5:15:06.76 5:14:46.12 12:01 23  43.2       11       F 20-24      
139   169 Stacy Simmons             F      Amelia Island      FL    US      5:14:59.78 5:14:52.56 12:01 50  49.1       5        F 50-54      
140   40  Eliana Delabahan          F      Bozeman            MT    US      5:15:39.01 5:15:30.61 12:03 21  43.1       12       F 20-24      
141   4   Glenn Amante              M      Chicago            IL    US      5:21:14.98 5:20:54.86 12:15 42  40.1       6        M 40-44      
142   153 Rachel Rawle              F      Bozeman            MT    US      5:24:06.13 5:23:54.72 12:22 27  42.0       14       F 25-29      
143   16  Joanna Borgogna           F      Bozeman            MT    US      5:24:05.90 5:23:54.77 12:22 26  42.0       15       F 25-29      
144   39  Roxanne Debruycker        F      Belgrade           MT    US      5:26:06.30 5:25:48.98 12:26 29  41.7       16       F 25-29      
145   196 Timothy Wells             M      Rapid City         SD    US      5:26:18.37 5:25:58.30 12:27 20  37.9       14       M 20-24      
146   180 Rebecca Steven            F      Wichita            KS    US      5:27:59.27 5:27:56.53 12:31 54  49.6       6        F 50-54      
147   64  Katie Grice               F      Big Sky            MT    US      5:31:04.53 5:30:53.04 12:38 31  41.1       11       F 30-34      
148   19  Erin Boyd                 F      Manhattan          MT    US      5:31:06.29 5:31:03.72 12:38 40  42.3       5        F 40-44      
149   112 David McCorquodale        M      Wilmington         DE    US      5:32:10.71 5:31:54.32 12:40 71  50.8       1        M 70-74      
150   126 Lindsay Newton            F      Bozeman            MT    US      5:33:31.91 5:33:11.10 12:43 29  40.8       17       F 25-29      
151   2   Janice Alexander          F      Kalispell          MT    US      5:36:19.36 5:35:56.04 12:49 52  47.2       7        F 50-54      
152   6   Lori Anderson             F      Livingston         MT    US      5:37:28.51 5:37:09.11 12:52 35  40.6       13       F 35-39      
153   41  Julie Dennis              F      Great Falls        MT    US      5:37:58.42 5:37:45.23 12:53 25  40.3       18       F 25-29      
154   162 Debra Saltz               F      Arnold             MD    US      5:38:39.95 5:38:35.03 12:55 48  44.5       8        F 45-49      
155   144 Melinda Peters            F      Finksburg          MD    US      5:38:39.20 5:38:36.39 12:55 43  42.3       6        F 40-44      
156   101 Debbie Lykins             F      Auburn             WA    US      5:39:16.42 5:38:53.49 12:56 54  48.0       8        F 50-54      
157   1   Scott Albright            M      Indianapolis       IN    US      5:40:45.86 5:40:23.80 13:00 36  36.6       14       M 35-39      
158   167 Rebecca Seago-Coyle       F      Rochester          WA    US      5:40:36.21 5:40:27.01 13:00 41  41.5       7        F 40-44      
159   121 Suzanne Mooney            F      Savannah           GA    US      5:40:36.27 5:40:27.11 13:00 39  40.9       14       F 35-39      
160   127 Nick Nicholson            M      Earlsfield, London       GB      5:43:42.47 5:43:11.05 13:06 47  39.1       10       M 45-49      
161   42  Colleen Derber            F      Dunkirk            MD    US      5:44:25.13 5:44:08.59 13:08 53  46.7       9        F 50-54      
162   208 Veronica Foley            F                                       5:46:04.90 5:45:40.11 13:12 30  39.3       12       F 30-34      
163   62  Danelle Gjetmundsen       F      Missoula           MT    US      5:46:45.58 5:46:27.79 13:13 47  43.0       9        F 45-49      
164   9   David Atherton            M      Bozeman            MT    US      5:52:55.67 5:52:07.87 13:26 36  35.3       15       M 35-39      
165   54  Alex Faught               F      Billings           MT    US      5:55:19.78 5:55:00.35 13:33 25  38.3       19       F 25-29      
166   143 Cynthia Petek             F      Kalispell          MT    US      5:57:27.65 5:57:05.04 13:38 50  43.3       10       F 50-54      
167   172 Emily Smith               F      Missoula           MT    US      6:02:25.90 6:02:01.94 13:49 30  37.6       13       F 30-34      
168   133 Pamela Okazaki            F      Sanger             TX    US      6:06:43.45 6:06:27.57 13:59 51  42.7       11       F 50-54      
169   198 Jim Williams              M      Butte              MT    US      6:07:35.33 6:07:09.26 14:01 39  34.4       16       M 35-39      
170   20  Lonnie Boyd               M      Bentonville        AR    US      6:15:20.79 6:14:56.94 14:19 38  33.5       17       M 35-39      
171   95  Marion Landry             F      Montreal                 CA      6:19:37.57 6:19:24.57 14:29 72  56.2       1        F 70-74      
172   94  Donald Landry             M      Montreal                 CA      6:19:37.52 6:19:24.71 14:29 71  44.4       2        M 70-74      
173   146 Roland Pinault            M      Bella Vista        AR    US      6:47:30.24 6:47:06.40 15:32 47  33.0       11       M 45-49      
174   194 Karen Vollan              F      North Las Vegas    NV    US      6:52:06.74 6:51:50.43 15:43 47  36.2       10       F 45-49      
175   105 Laurence MacOn            M      San Antonio        TX    US      6:52:06.46 6:51:50.73 15:43 71  40.9       3        M 70-74      
176   28  Aurora Casey              F      Bozeman            MT    US      6:54:53.91 6:54:25.28 15:49 40  33.8       8        F 40-44      


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Christopher Charlier 207     65      M               4:24:33.58 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Layne Ryerson  160 19  2       M      Helena MT US   2:59:17.82 
2     Maclean Turner 204 19  107     M      Billings MT US 4:46:31.62 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Kyle Cleasby    32  24  1       M      Helena MT US  2:57:07.25 
2     Garrett Ryerson 213 21  6       M                    3:14:50.83 
3     Merlin Hoffman  70  22  12      M      Bozeman MT US 3:29:46.68 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Jonathan Spear 174 28  9       M      Bozeman MT US  3:21:37.08 
2     Jordan Edson   49  29  44      M      Bozeman MT US  4:01:19.96 
3     Nick Harreld   68  29  63      M      Hamilton MT US 4:23:52.95 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Michael Schab 164 32  8       M      West Islip NY US 3:20:04.90 
2     Trevor Schenk 166 33  27      M      Casper WY US     3:47:56.92 
3     Richard Owens 138 33  39      M      Bozeman MT US    3:54:47.23 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Michael Laforest 93  35  5       M      Missoula MT US 3:10:39.99 
2     Casey Dunn       47  37  13      M      Dillon MT US   3:29:50.22 
3     Dustin Carda     26  37  37      M      Edina MN US    3:52:57.57 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Jason McMillan 113 40  11      M      Bozeman MT US 3:26:54.06 
2     Kurt Knaub     90  41  74      M      Seattle WA US 4:27:55.52 
3     Ian Anderson   5   41  101     M      Bozeman MT US 4:41:00.26 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Hank Risley    157 48  4       M      Rockford MI US 3:09:08.12 
2     Boz Boswell    17  47  10      M      Bozeman MT US  3:25:30.34 
3     Matthew Halsey 66  48  16      M      Portland OR US 3:33:56.52 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Cory Hove     73  54  15      M      Mesa AZ US      3:33:48.52 
2     Dougin Walker 195 51  33      M      Princeton NJ US 3:51:24.00 
3     Rob Maher     106 54  34      M      Bozeman MT US   3:52:15.36 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Tim Mahler    107 56  18      M      Springfield IL US 3:39:18.09 
2     Richard Stone 183 58  35      M      Lebanon IL US     3:52:21.11 
3     Tony Brinkman 22  58  47      M      Selma IN US       4:05:32.47 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Steve Carlson 27  62  29      M      Longmont CO US  3:50:12.10 
2     Dean Smith    171 60  125     M      Lame Deer MT US 5:00:04.08 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     David Clements 33  69  73      M      Fredericksburg TX US 4:27:52.81 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     David McCorquodale 112 71  149     M      Wilmington DE US  5:31:54.32 
2     Donald Landry      94  71  172     M      Montreal  CA      6:19:24.71 
3     Laurence MacOn     105 71  175     M      San Antonio TX US 6:51:50.73 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Shelby Kramer     91  24  14      F      Billings MT US   3:30:23.56 
2     Kirsten Rasmussen 152 24  56      F      Bozeman MT US    4:19:44.69 
3     Angela Memory     114 24  71      F      Bellingham WA US 4:27:22.65 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Anja Gruber       65  25  3       F      Ketchum ID US     3:00:47.34 
2     Jenelle Bonazzoli 15  28  19      F      Charlestown MA US 3:43:12.56 
3     Taylor Pohle      147 29  26      F      Billings MT US    3:47:53.90 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Alyson Ridgway 156 30  17      F      Cody WY US      3:37:36.06 
2     Abi Schenk     165 33  25      F      Casper WY US    3:47:46.65 
3     Sheridan Trask 187 30  42      F      Meeteetse WY US 4:00:14.25 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Allison Huppert 212 38  7       F                        3:15:06.13 
2     Sarah Mueller   122 35  22      F      Idaho Falls ID US 3:45:47.91 
3     Christy Gerdes  60  38  41      F      Huntley MT US     3:56:29.24 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Jennifer O'Brien 131 42  52      F      Bozeman MT US  4:08:48.50 
2     Meredith Johnson 78  43  55      F      Bozeman MT US  4:19:38.96 
3     Susan Hilal      69  40  94      F      Plymouth MN US 4:35:49.98 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Rebecca Kandt   80  48  23      F      Leawood KS US     3:46:40.64 
2     Emmie Kleppelid 89  46  62      F      East Helena MT US 4:23:28.01 
3     Becky Dicola    43  46  64      F      Bozeman MT US     4:24:10.90 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Catherine Chandler 29  52  32      F      Pennington NJ US 3:51:16.75 
2     Annette Ryerson    159 51  45      F      Helena MT US     4:03:20.27 
3     Tammy Mocabee      118 54  90      F      Missoula MT US   4:33:36.59 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Ellen Brinkman    21  59  72      F      Selma IN US  4:27:41.08 
2     Wendy Anderson    8   58  119     F      Denver CO US 4:55:45.18 
3     Laura Hollenbaugh 71  59  133     F      Arvada CO US 5:11:23.72 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Markie Nathan 124 60  117     F      Bozeman MT US 4:55:22.26 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Marion Landry 95  72  171     F      Montreal  CA 6:19:24.57 

Embed Code