Run Ocean Isle Beach 2020

Sat October 24, 2020 Ocean Isle Beach, NC US 28469 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City               State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                           Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== === ======================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     136 Stuart Perkins           M      Salisbury          NC    US      1:26:40.44 1:26:40.44 6:37  41  69.7       1        M Overall    
2     497 Krister Sjoblad          M      Raleigh            NC    US      1:27:42.32 1:27:42.32 6:42  13  71.9       2        M Overall    
3     750 Frank Pepp               M      Myrtle Beach       SC    US      1:28:40.32 1:28:40.32 6:46  39  67.3       3        M Overall    
4     387 Anonymous Participant    M      Camp Lejeune       NC    US      1:30:35.90 1:29:42.85 6:51  38  66.2       1        M 35-39      
5     405 Peter Gilchrist          M      Charlotte          NC    US      1:30:02.35 1:30:02.22 6:52  38  65.9       2        M 35-39      
6     231 Christopher Bingham      M      Fayetteville       NC    US      1:30:14.85 1:30:11.16 6:53  36  65.3       3        M 35-39      
7     715 Steven Lucente           M      Charlotte          NC    US      1:30:35.62 1:30:35.49 6:55  35  64.8       4        M 35-39      
8     324 Logan Marks              M      Wilmington         NC    US      1:31:37.68 1:31:37.55 7:00  27  63.7       1        M 25-29      
9     801 Craig Wahl               M      Myrtle Beach       SC    US      1:33:25.55 1:33:23.69 7:08  36  63.0       5        M 35-39      
10    802 Gerald Graf              M      North Myrtle Beach SC    US      1:34:07.55 1:34:05.20 7:11  64  78.8       1        M 60-64      
11    807 John Williams            M      Kyoto              26    JP      1:34:27.37 1:34:27.01 7:13  57  73.4       1        M 55-59      
12    581 Michael Whitesell        M      Erwin              NC    US      1:35:14.94 1:35:11.56 7:16  56  72.2       2        M 55-59      
13    408 Scott Sabol              M      Lakewood           OH    US      1:35:40.00 1:35:36.96 7:18  43  64.2       1        M 40-44      
14    343 Dale Haiducek            M      Durham             NC    US      1:36:38.26 1:36:26.89 7:22  33  60.6       1        M 30-34      
15    331 Joseph Wahl              M      Carthage           NC    US      1:38:18.02 1:38:16.50 7:30  56  69.9       3        M 55-59      
16    615 James Martin             M      Raleigh            NC    US      1:38:46.82 1:38:46.69 7:32  34  59.3       2        M 30-34      
17    616 Casey Gore               M      Augusta            GA    US      1:39:32.17 1:39:30.71 7:36  48  64.3       1        M 45-49      
18    447 William Despotes         M      Raleigh            NC    US      1:40:33.15 1:40:27.87 7:40  24  58.1       1        M 20-24      
19    625 David Wright             M      Wake Forest        NC    US      1:40:33.94 1:40:29.44 7:40  24  58.1       2        M 20-24      
20    239 Eddie Hoss               M      Knoxville          TN    US      1:41:47.19 1:41:44.10 7:46  37  58.1       6        M 35-39      
21    705 John Stockwell           M      Cary               NC    US      1:41:50.63 1:41:45.96 7:46  26  57.4       2        M 25-29      
22    697 Ryan Scott Neuwirth      M      Shallotte          NC    US      1:41:50.06 1:41:47.75 7:46  37  58.0       7        M 35-39      
23    779 Kimberly Bartman         F      Raleigh            NC    US      1:42:10.25 1:42:10.25 7:48  44  68.0       1        F Overall    
24    745 Andres Gazca             M      Ocean Isle Beach   NC    US      1:43:25.60 1:42:30.74 7:50  32  57.0       3        M 30-34      
25    687 Adam Clark               M      Winston Salem      NC    US      1:42:43.55 1:42:38.53 7:50  27  56.9       3        M 25-29      
26    803 Christopher Martin       M      Wilmington         NC    US      1:42:53.62 1:42:53.49 7:51  40  58.3       2        M 40-44      
27    767 Mitch Cline              M      Lincolnton         NC    US      1:43:34.62 1:43:27.65 7:54  56  66.4       4        M 55-59      
28    773 PAUL BOYD                M      Conway             SC    US      1:43:35.58 1:43:31.46 7:54  45  60.3       2        M 45-49      
29    772 Misty Dion               F      Myrtle Beach       SC    US      1:43:57.50 1:43:57.50 7:56  43  66.3       2        F Overall    
30    635 Tom Hoyle                M      Greensboro         NC    US      1:44:19.05 1:44:11.77 7:57  53  64.2       1        M 50-54      
31    806 Wesley Mickler           M      Raleigh            NC    US      1:44:22.70 1:44:18.83 7:58  28  56.0       4        M 25-29      
32    489 Keith Appleby            M      Wake Forest        NC    US      1:46:25.92 1:46:09.50 8:06  55  64.2       5        M 55-59      
33    800 Brian Buchanan           M      High Point         NC    US      1:46:48.47 1:46:38.31 8:08  52  62.2       2        M 50-54      
34    795 Mary Orr                 F      Winston Salem      NC    US      1:46:43.24 1:46:43.24 8:09  54  73.0       3        F Overall    
35    488 Austin Appleby           M      Charlotte          NC    US      1:47:22.40 1:47:04.61 8:10  28  54.5       5        M 25-29      
36    526 Stephen Price            M      Charlotte          NC    US      1:48:11.84 1:48:06.31 8:15  63  67.9       2        M 60-64      
37    713 Erica Ellis              F      Fort Mill          SC    US      1:48:32.70 1:48:25.16 8:17  41  62.6       1        F 40-44      
38    339 Cory Ellis               M      Fort Mill          SC    US      1:48:32.68 1:48:25.53 8:17  40  55.4       3        M 40-44      
39    460 John Oates               M      Thomasville        NC    US      1:48:43.55 1:48:43.42 8:18  37  54.3       8        M 35-39      
40    529 Aaron Cheely             M      Williamsburg       VA    US      1:48:58.64 1:48:43.76 8:18  31  53.7       4        M 30-34      
41    538 Ravi Chokkalingam        M      Columbia           SC    US      1:48:49.93 1:48:45.81 8:18  50  59.9       3        M 50-54      
42    602 Matthew Farabow          M      Winston Salem      NC    US      1:49:14.59 1:49:06.68 8:20  50  59.7       4        M 50-54      
43    573 Jerry Joe Woodby         M      Oak Island         NC    US      1:49:37.71 1:49:29.91 8:22  49  59.0       3        M 45-49      
44    121 Paul Burchette           M      Knightdale         NC    US      1:49:42.56 1:49:34.51 8:22  45  57.0       4        M 45-49      
45    154 Julian McLeod            M      Rocky Mount        NC    US      1:49:51.38 1:49:39.48 8:22  57  63.3       6        M 55-59      
46    725 Brian Harrison           M      Clayton            NC    US      1:50:03.67 1:49:51.23 8:23  40  54.6       4        M 40-44      
47    481 Brad Currie              M      Huntersville       NC    US      1:50:06.61 1:49:54.69 8:23  24  53.1       3        M 20-24      
48    627 Lauren Gordon            F      Greensboro         NC    US      1:50:18.27 1:49:55.83 8:23  32  59.5       1        F 30-34      
49    691 Libby Talley             F      Cary               NC    US      1:50:03.39 1:49:57.97 8:24  39  61.0       1        F 35-39      
50    237 Amanda Pherson           F      Elon               NC    US      1:50:19.41 1:50:14.52 8:25  39  60.8       2        F 35-39      
51    770 Sondra Setterington      F      Fayetteville       NC    US      1:50:25.24 1:50:21.01 8:25  32  59.2       2        F 30-34      
52    314 Charles Lowe             M      Fayetteville       NC    US      1:50:52.17 1:50:27.67 8:26  59  64.0       7        M 55-59      
53    366 Steven Dence             M      Matthews           NC    US      1:51:32.05 1:50:53.86 8:28  46  56.8       5        M 45-49      
54    268 Jason Savage             M      Apex               NC    US      1:51:17.69 1:51:08.38 8:29  37  53.2       9        M 35-39      
55    141 Mark Pipkin              M      Troy               NC    US      1:51:17.79 1:51:11.60 8:29  42  54.8       5        M 40-44      
56    769 Colby Raper              M      Kenly              NC    US      1:51:34.67 1:51:32.33 8:31  27  52.3       6        M 25-29      
57    782 Tedrick Kelly            M      Raleigh            NC    US      1:51:46.61 1:51:37.86 8:31  40  53.8       6        M 40-44      
58    789 Benjamin McBride         M      North Potomac      MD    US      1:52:03.78 1:51:55.25 8:33  42  54.4       7        M 40-44      
59    788 Matthew Carter           M      Southern Pines     NC    US      1:52:12.95 1:51:57.72 8:33  30  52.1       5        M 30-34      
60    649 DAVID KANAMINE           M      Crofton            MD    US      1:52:14.98 1:51:59.62 8:33  60  63.7       3        M 60-64      
61    696 Christa Holland          F      Racine             WI    US      1:52:25.89 1:52:06.72 8:33  38  59.5       3        F 35-39      
62    785 Jim Presto               M      Raleigh            NC    US      1:52:19.42 1:52:11.24 8:34  48  57.1       6        M 45-49      
63    337 Mark Crissey             M      Ocean Isle Beach   NC    US      1:52:57.58 1:52:48.63 8:37  49  57.2       7        M 45-49      
64    161 Matt Wiles               M      Clemmons           NC    US      1:53:04.61 1:52:54.92 8:37  45  55.3       8        M 45-49      
65    184 Madison Alman            F      Raleigh            NC    US      1:53:30.83 1:53:25.68 8:40  23  57.5       1        F 20-24      
66    110 Tim Medlin               M      Wake Forest        NC    US      1:53:26.85 1:53:26.72 8:40  49  56.9       9        M 45-49      
67    597 Stephanie Birkett        F      Williamsburg       VA    US      1:53:47.72 1:53:32.38 8:40  28  57.4       1        F 25-29      
68    634 Paul Blackmore           M      Hampstead          NC    US      1:53:51.09 1:53:33.76 8:40  37  52.0       10       M 35-39      
69    241 Tyler Fairbanks          M      Jamestown          NY    US      1:54:25.96 1:53:37.03 8:40  26  51.4       7        M 25-29      
70    142 Melissa Pipkin           F      Troy               NC    US      1:54:03.91 1:53:57.99 8:42  42  60.0       2        F 40-44      
71    768 Roberto Quinones         M      Sanford            NC    US      1:54:26.53 1:53:58.14 8:42  17  51.7       1        M 1-19       
72    238 Mark Ealey               M      Littleton          MA    US      1:54:11.69 1:53:59.13 8:42  59  62.0       8        M 55-59      
73    487 Blair Appleby            F      Charlotte          NC    US      1:54:54.80 1:54:37.57 8:45  28  56.9       2        F 25-29      
74    693 Stephanie Zezza          F      Apex               NC    US      1:54:55.25 1:54:48.65 8:46  39  58.4       4        F 35-39      
75    701 Darren Lawler            M      Huntersville       NC    US      1:55:58.71 1:55:11.56 8:48  50  56.6       5        M 50-54      
76    458 Heather Oates            F      Thomasville        NC    US      1:55:29.95 1:55:19.37 8:48  38  57.8       5        F 35-39      
77    329 Yu Takeuchi              F      Raleigh            NC    US      1:55:42.92 1:55:27.20 8:49  45  60.8       1        F 45-49      
78    102 Robert Brossart          M      Richmond           VA    US      1:55:51.21 1:55:37.41 8:50  30  50.5       6        M 30-34      
79    710 Greg Dawson              M      Huntersville       NC    US      1:56:29.84 1:55:42.48 8:50  49  55.8       10       M 45-49      
80    646 Nichole Scuteri          F      Oak Ridge          NC    US      1:56:02.44 1:55:53.13 8:51  37  57.3       6        F 35-39      
81    647 Laura Michael            F      Greensboro         NC    US      1:56:02.34 1:55:53.22 8:51  35  56.8       7        F 35-39      
82    129 Cliff Gentry             M      Augusta            GA    US      1:56:17.81 1:55:59.88 8:51  34  50.5       7        M 30-34      
83    422 Mason Smith              M      Rocky Mount        NC    US      1:56:25.91 1:56:07.92 8:52  23  50.3       4        M 20-24      
84    120 Heather Domereckyj       F      Perth              ON    CA      1:56:17.48 1:56:09.42 8:52  37  57.1       8        F 35-39      
85    267 Jonathan Kisch           M      Waxhaw             NC    US      1:56:22.34 1:56:13.28 8:52  39  51.3       11       M 35-39      
86    599 Mandy Grimshaw           F      Pinehurst          NC    US      1:56:38.15 1:56:21.88 8:53  45  60.3       2        F 45-49      
87    600 Shannon Keller           F      Pinehurst          NC    US      1:56:38.36 1:56:22.18 8:53  35  56.6       9        F 35-39      
88    712 Mike Closs               M      Lynchburg          VA    US      1:56:51.65 1:56:51.65 8:55  45  53.4       11       M 45-49      
89    668 Heather Basinger         F      China Grove        NC    US      1:57:20.92 1:57:05.29 8:56  42  58.4       3        F 40-44      
90    203 Christopher Barney       M      Apex               NC    US      1:57:44.88 1:57:17.03 8:57  36  50.2       12       M 35-39      
91    262 Robert Mayhew            M      Wendell            NC    US      1:57:44.68 1:57:19.98 8:57  43  52.3       8        M 40-44      
92    208 Miriam Saunders          F      Concord            NC    US      1:57:45.81 1:57:24.33 8:58  46  60.4       3        F 45-49      
93    544 David Phipps             M      Clayton            NC    US      1:57:39.37 1:57:25.25 8:58  49  55.0       12       M 45-49      
94    565 Wesley Hudson            M      High Point         NC    US      1:57:27.29 1:57:27.29 8:58  48  54.5       13       M 45-49      
95    671 Anonymous Participant    F      State College      PA    US      1:57:46.24 1:57:27.92 8:58  22  55.5       2        F 20-24      
96    601 Scott Peoples            M      Raleigh            NC    US      1:57:53.69 1:57:35.81 8:59  56  58.4       9        M 55-59      
97    436 Dale Tucker              F      Oxford             FL    US      1:58:19.25 1:57:44.45 8:59  50  63.0       1        F 50-54      
98    594 Dave Nelson              M      Apex               NC    US      1:58:19.92 1:57:45.46 8:59  43  52.2       9        M 40-44      
99    534 Elisa Thames             F      Browns Summit      NC    US      1:58:05.91 1:57:49.76 9:00  55  66.9       1        F 55-59      
100   722 William Bumbera          M      Ocean Isle Beach   NC    US      1:58:13.43 1:57:56.81 9:00  60  60.5       4        M 60-64      
101   777 Christi Cranford         F      Charlotte          NC    US      1:58:13.32 1:58:01.31 9:01  49  62.1       4        F 45-49      
102   319 Joseph Allender          M      Charlotte          NC    US      1:58:15.02 1:58:11.56 9:01  33  49.5       8        M 30-34      
103   685 Jodi Kruse               F      Cary               NC    US      1:58:31.83 1:58:17.18 9:02  41  57.4       4        F 40-44      
104   442 Kim Fritz                F      Trinity            NC    US      1:58:27.31 1:58:17.74 9:02  46  59.9       5        F 45-49      
105   738 Martin White             M      Mooresville        NC    US      1:58:39.01 1:58:26.70 9:02  48  54.1       14       M 45-49      
106   654 Morgan Heffernan         F      Wilmington         NC    US      1:58:46.04 1:58:32.80 9:03  29  55.0       3        F 25-29      
107   577 Andrew Pinter            M      Greenville         NC    US      1:58:56.59 1:58:33.27 9:03  29  49.2       8        M 25-29      
108   317 Toby Autry               M      Concord            NC    US      1:58:53.57 1:58:36.18 9:03  55  57.4       10       M 55-59      
109   692 Ann Morris               F      Apex               NC    US      1:58:48.41 1:58:42.36 9:04  43  58.1       5        F 40-44      
110   699 Catherine Welsh          F      Wilmington         NC    US      1:58:58.10 1:58:42.55 9:04  32  55.1       3        F 30-34      
111   157 Stuart Whitman           M      Summerville        SC    US      1:58:49.24 1:58:43.61 9:04  46  53.0       15       M 45-49      
112   467 K. White                 F      Summerville        SC    US      1:58:52.39 1:58:52.39 9:04  12  64.8       1        F 1-19       
113   482 Michael Green            M      Conway             SC    US      1:58:52.69 1:58:52.69 9:04  54  56.8       6        M 50-54      
114   641 Marsha Kouba             F      Fayetteville       NC    US      1:59:07.18 1:58:52.73 9:04  61  71.8       1        F 60-64      
115   747 Jane Serues              F      North Myrtle Beach SC    US      1:59:09.56 1:58:53.23 9:05  70  81.9       1        F 70-99      
116   438 Michael Tate             M      Ocean Isle Beach   NC    US      1:59:06.74 1:58:53.59 9:05  64  62.4       5        M 60-64      
117   792 Kelli White              F      Woodbridge         VA    US      1:59:07.50 1:58:54.74 9:05  36  55.6       10       F 35-39      
118   808 James Walters            M      Little River       SC    US      1:59:14.35 1:59:01.52 9:05  35  49.3       13       M 35-39      
119   765 Jacob Bush               M      Hampstead          NC    US      1:59:32.95 1:59:07.77 9:06  43  51.6       10       M 40-44      
120   761 Alan Schultz             M      Leland             NC    US      1:59:33.06 1:59:08.08 9:06  40  50.4       11       M 40-44      
121   640 Bob Haran                M      Southport          NC    US      1:59:27.81 1:59:10.44 9:06  67  64.1       1        M 65-69      
122   741 Jacquelyn Nance          F      Elizabethtown      NC    US      1:59:44.81 1:59:34.10 9:08  41  56.8       6        F 40-44      
123   583 Camelyn Gustafson        F      Greensboro         NC    US      2:00:31.40 2:00:09.14 9:10  31  54.3       4        F 30-34      
124   557 Tim Slusser              M      Pinehurst          NC    US      2:00:25.41 2:00:13.91 9:11  40  49.9       12       M 40-44      
125   480 Brooke Carlyle           F      Wake Forest        NC    US      2:00:44.28 2:00:29.77 9:12  38  55.4       11       F 35-39      
126   193 Gene Mauldin             M      Concord            NC    US      2:00:50.71 2:00:37.97 9:13  60  59.1       6        M 60-64      
127   746 John Baxter              M      Fairfax            VA    US      2:01:21.36 2:01:01.61 9:14  71  65.9       1        M 70-99      
128   350 Angie Poole              F      Ellenboro          NC    US      2:01:53.34 2:01:37.69 9:17  55  64.8       2        F 55-59      
129   491 Karl Kirven              M      Hinesville         GA    US      2:01:51.58 2:01:43.31 9:18  38  48.8       14       M 35-39      
130   428 Mark Johnson             M      Greer              SC    US      2:02:07.37 2:01:52.67 9:18  49  53.0       16       M 45-49      
131   246 Lisa Fisher              F      Wilmington         NC    US      2:02:16.73 2:02:00.10 9:19  39  55.0       12       F 35-39      
132   197 Josefa Antunez           F      Hopewell           VA    US      2:02:14.64 2:02:08.84 9:19  36  54.1       13       F 35-39      
133   196 Adriana Aldape           F      Hopewell           VA    US      2:02:15.07 2:02:09.66 9:20  38  54.6       14       F 35-39      
134   507 Becky Lansche            F      New Bern           NC    US      2:02:44.90 2:02:29.36 9:21  32  53.4       5        F 30-34      
135   682 Beth Homyak              F      Cornelius          NC    US      2:02:50.10 2:02:29.36 9:21  36  54.0       15       F 35-39      
136   419 Joanna Yates             F      Kernersville       NC    US      2:02:53.09 2:02:34.50 9:21  34  53.6       6        F 30-34      
137   752 Jeneal Leone             F      Raleigh            NC    US      2:02:59.82 2:02:38.17 9:22  56  65.1       3        F 55-59      
138   169 Celeste Harding          F      Raleigh            NC    US      2:02:55.80 2:02:42.39 9:22  39  54.6       16       F 35-39      
139   174 Dani Girard              F      Mount Pleasant     SC    US      2:03:26.71 2:03:12.00 9:24  52  61.7       2        F 50-54      
140   443 Brian Boling             M      Clover             SC    US      2:03:57.43 2:03:18.92 9:25  52  53.8       7        M 50-54      
141   559 Hannah Canady            F      Saint Pauls        NC    US      2:03:39.33 2:03:24.23 9:25  18  54.5       2        F 1-19       
142   305 Steven Mitchell          M      Fayetteville       GA    US      2:04:19.95 2:03:32.28 9:26  54  54.6       8        M 50-54      
143   194 Jana Naus                F      Myrtle Beach       SC    US      2:04:04.48 2:03:42.65 9:27  44  56.2       7        F 40-44      
144   168 Samuel Dhuey             M      Chicago            IL    US      2:04:17.19 2:03:45.73 9:27  29  47.2       9        M 25-29      
145   704 Julie Murray             F      Fuquay Varina      NC    US      2:04:01.72 2:03:55.14 9:28  38  53.8       17       F 35-39      
146   222 Taiwo Bada               M      Waxhaw             NC    US      2:04:17.82 2:04:03.22 9:28  52  53.4       9        M 50-54      
147   645 Amanda Reith             F      Matthews           NC    US      2:04:31.56 2:04:24.90 9:30  33  52.6       7        F 30-34      
148   626 Abigail Stockwell        F      Raleigh            NC    US      2:04:39.27 2:04:26.35 9:30  24  52.4       3        F 20-24      
149   177 Glenn Dicker             M      Hillsborough       NC    US      2:04:45.42 2:04:28.20 9:30  53  53.7       10       M 50-54      
150   521 shannon white            F      Mooresville        NC    US      2:04:59.92 2:04:31.14 9:30  47  57.5       6        F 45-49      
151   797 Valerie Hallman          F      Lancaster          SC    US      2:04:47.90 2:04:32.39 9:30  41  54.5       8        F 40-44      
152   454 Brittany Kersey          F      Wilmington         NC    US      2:04:47.13 2:04:37.75 9:31  33  52.5       8        F 30-34      
153   771 Daniel Mick              M      Rock Hill          SC    US      2:05:07.73 2:04:53.43 9:32  36  47.1       15       M 35-39      
154   520 Sandi Mick               F      Rock Hill          SC    US      2:05:07.47 2:04:53.61 9:32  36  52.9       18       F 35-39      
155   748 Kallie Jones             F      Charlotte          NC    US      2:05:32.73 2:05:13.00 9:34  23  52.1       4        F 20-24      
156   775 Sarah Wilson             F      Atlanta            GA    US      2:05:33.76 2:05:13.48 9:34  23  52.1       5        F 20-24      
157   554 Jody Schulze             F      DurhamDurham       NC    US      2:05:24.32 2:05:21.13 9:34  43  55.0       9        F 40-44      
158   753 Lisa Brockman            F      Raleigh            NC    US      2:06:06.70 2:05:44.74 9:36  49  58.3       7        F 45-49      
159   723 Candice Somersett        F      Greenville         NC    US      2:06:09.52 2:05:54.99 9:37  41  53.9       10       F 40-44      
160   523 Elizabeth Patterson      F      Charlotte          NC    US      2:06:43.80 2:06:03.21 9:37  30  51.7       9        F 30-34      
161   539 Terri Pignone            F      Indialantic        FL    US      2:06:11.82 2:06:03.97 9:37  56  63.4       4        F 55-59      
162   253 Christal Fuller          F      Myrtle Beach       SC    US      2:06:53.56 2:06:07.80 9:38  40  53.5       11       F 40-44      
163   473 Liliana Hernandez        F      Raleigh            NC    US      2:06:56.20 2:06:37.38 9:40  36  52.2       19       F 35-39      
164   558 Paul Canady              M      Saint Pauls        NC    US      2:07:00.63 2:06:40.48 9:40  17  46.5       2        M 1-19       
165   740 Patricia Antunez         F      Statesville        NC    US      2:07:07.12 2:06:59.81 9:42  31  51.4       10       F 30-34      
166   780 CHRISTINA DENNIS         F      wilmington         NC    US      2:07:02.68 2:07:02.68 9:42  32  51.5       11       F 30-34      
167   292 Brittany Schenkel        F      Reidsville         NC    US      2:08:10.51 2:07:04.87 9:42  37  52.2       20       F 35-39      
168   188 Jason Crafts             M      Raleigh            NC    US      2:07:20.98 2:07:05.50 9:42  46  49.5       17       M 45-49      
169   663 Melani Pratt             F      Greensboro         NC    US      2:07:27.95 2:07:06.44 9:42  45  55.2       8        F 45-49      
170   170 Wanda Lewis              F      Galivants Ferry    SC    US      2:07:12.58 2:07:06.72 9:42  58  64.5       5        F 55-59      
171   112 Kelly Lee                F      Myrtle Beach       SC    US      2:07:12.13 2:07:09.25 9:42  52  59.7       3        F 50-54      
172   155 Allison Thacker          F      Wake Forest        NC    US      2:07:37.68 2:07:13.90 9:43  31  51.3       12       F 30-34      
173   156 Johnathan Thacker        M      Wake Forest        NC    US      2:07:37.82 2:07:14.16 9:43  34  46.0       9        M 30-34      
174   323 Jeremy Darby             M      Lyman              SC    US      2:07:59.29 2:07:14.94 9:43  35  46.1       16       M 35-39      
175   766 Hayden Smith             M      Lincolnton         NC    US      2:07:34.69 2:07:18.17 9:43  29  45.9       10       M 25-29      
176   717 Jim Los                  M      Raeford            NC    US      2:07:20.29 2:07:20.29 9:43  65  58.8       2        M 65-69      
177   656 Jeff Brown               M      Leland             NC    US      2:07:23.17 2:07:23.17 9:43  56  54.0       11       M 55-59      
178   206 Wendy Cole               F      Greenville         NC    US      2:07:36.53 2:07:28.68 9:44  40  52.9       12       F 40-44      
179   680 Michael Dotson           M      Yorktown           VA    US      2:08:22.13 2:07:32.04 9:44  47  49.8       18       M 45-49      
180   794 Jason Chester            M      Apex               NC    US      2:08:16.38 2:07:48.68 9:45  44  48.5       13       M 40-44      
181   688 Sarah Gavin              F      Raleigh            NC    US      2:08:44.73 2:08:23.51 9:48  23  50.8       6        F 20-24      
182   578 Kayla Campbell           F      Maggie Valley      NC    US      2:08:47.72 2:08:24.45 9:48  23  50.8       7        F 20-24      
183   576 Hannah Wilson            F      Greenville         NC    US      2:08:50.07 2:08:25.01 9:48  25  50.8       4        F 25-29      
184   320 McKenzie Canaday         F      Charlotte          NC    US      2:08:33.79 2:08:30.99 9:49  28  50.7       5        F 25-29      
185   266 Elyssa Kisch             F      Waxhaw             NC    US      2:08:43.54 2:08:34.53 9:49  37  51.6       21       F 35-39      
186   159 Brenda Negron            F      Rolesville         NC    US      2:08:58.27 2:08:39.25 9:49  43  53.6       13       F 40-44      
187   660 Heather Adams            F      Greensboro         NC    US      2:09:16.85 2:08:54.83 9:50  42  53.1       14       F 40-44      
188   633 Katherine Brady          F      Leland             NC    US      2:09:21.56 2:08:58.80 9:51  25  50.6       6        F 25-29      
189   456 Chris Moore              M      Aberdeen           NC    US      2:09:32.56 2:09:13.10 9:52  50  50.4       11       M 50-54      
190   639 Stephanie Beaman         F      Edenton            NC    US      2:09:40.50 2:09:19.69 9:52  40  52.2       15       F 40-44      
191   621 William Curtis           M      Wilmington         NC    US      2:10:05.09 2:09:20.24 9:52  40  46.4       14       M 40-44      
192   700 Susan Lydon              F      Huntersville       NC    US      2:09:20.97 2:09:20.97 9:52  53  59.5       4        F 50-54      
193   287 Robie Currie             M      Raeford            NC    US      2:09:25.76 2:09:21.98 9:53  49  49.9       19       M 45-49      
194   478 Sam Beavers              M      Garner             NC    US      2:09:43.85 2:09:26.01 9:53  33  45.2       10       M 30-34      
195   359 Dare Hincks              F      Chapel Hill        NC    US      2:09:45.26 2:09:27.24 9:53  26  50.4       7        F 25-29      
196   475 Marissa Allen            F      Greenville         NC    US      2:09:54.65 2:09:33.24 9:53  29  50.3       8        F 25-29      
197   499 Bryant Campbell          M      Philadelphia       PA    US      2:10:23.87 2:09:37.05 9:54  45  48.2       20       M 45-49      
198   555 Marylinda Short          F      Wilmington         NC    US      2:10:26.87 2:09:43.72 9:54  45  54.1       9        F 45-49      
199   622 Melanie Curtis           F      Wilmington         NC    US      2:10:05.53 2:09:45.36 9:54  41  52.3       16       F 40-44      
200   298 Anne Mansour             F      Sherrills Ford     NC    US      2:10:17.41 2:10:02.48 9:56  51  57.7       5        F 50-54      
201   479 Sara Tobias              F      Leland             NC    US      2:10:03.13 2:10:03.13 9:56  27  50.1       9        F 25-29      
202   612 Randall Riley            M      Southington        OH    US      2:10:21.17 2:10:04.48 9:56  69  60.0       3        M 65-69      
203   171 AraLeigh Beam            F      Conway             SC    US      2:10:12.58 2:10:06.41 9:56  35  50.6       22       F 35-39      
204   326 Michelle Cosen           F      Supply             NC    US      2:10:28.41 2:10:07.09 9:56  46  54.5       10       F 45-49      
205   503 Katharine Best           F      Los Alamos         NM    US      2:10:42.61 2:10:10.55 9:56  33  50.3       13       F 30-34      
206   173 Heather Steen            F      Hartsville         SC    US      2:10:12.48 2:10:12.48 9:56  40  51.8       17       F 40-44      
207   148 Carrie Rhodes            F      Mocksville         NC    US      2:10:29.81 2:10:14.71 9:57  31  50.1       14       F 30-34      
208   150 Tanya Malloy             F      Greensboro         NC    US      2:10:48.88 2:10:25.99 9:57  33  50.2       15       F 30-34      
209   562 Stephanie Nicholson      F      Clarkesville       GA    US      2:10:51.58 2:10:30.21 9:58  25  50.0       10       F 25-29      
210   483 Katherine Green          F      Conway             SC    US      2:10:39.47 2:10:39.47 9:58  22  49.9       8        F 20-24      
211   282 Will Hughes              M      Taylors            SC    US      2:11:20.72 2:10:40.33 9:58  37  45.2       17       M 35-39      
212   667 Emily Adamo              F      Matthews           NC    US      2:11:07.06 2:10:48.22 9:59  14  55.7       3        F 1-19       
213   508 Bo Lansche               M      New Bern           NC    US      2:11:07.80 2:10:53.28 9:59  38  45.3       18       M 35-39      
214   614 Melissa Stilwell         F      Wilmington         NC    US      2:11:51.24 2:11:18.03 10:01 44  52.9       18       F 40-44      
215   793 Joe Adamo                M      Matthews           NC    US      2:11:39.79 2:11:21.24 10:02 46  47.9       21       M 45-49      
216   666 Nancy Adamo              F      Matthews           NC    US      2:11:39.75 2:11:21.35 10:02 47  54.5       11       F 45-49      
217   754 Dave Freese              M      High Point         NC    US      2:11:59.91 2:11:37.53 10:03 55  51.8       12       M 55-59      
218   535 Taylor Rochelle          F      Jacksonville       NC    US      2:12:14.91 2:11:50.26 10:04 22  49.5       9        F 20-24      
219   536 Emily Goodnight          F      Raleigh            NC    US      2:12:14.69 2:11:50.62 10:04 21  49.5       10       F 20-24      
220   776 Melissa Capps            F      Wilmington         NC    US      2:12:27.41 2:12:06.88 10:05 37  50.2       23       F 35-39      
221   162 David Reynolds           M      chapel hill        NC    US      2:12:38.11 2:12:11.34 10:05 61  54.5       7        M 60-64      
222   587 Ricky Stout              M      Goldston           NC    US      2:12:38.94 2:12:13.66 10:06 57  52.5       13       M 55-59      
223   796 Joy Gorman               F      Fuquay Varina      NC    US      2:13:02.41 2:12:15.15 10:06 50  56.1       6        F 50-54      
224   664 Kirsten Seals            F      Morganton          NC    US      2:12:37.10 2:12:17.55 10:06 36  50.0       24       F 35-39      
225   677 Emily Cogdell            F      Hudson             NC    US      2:12:37.07 2:12:18.29 10:06 25  49.3       11       F 25-29      
226   167 Andrew Belter            M      Altoona            WI    US      2:12:50.97 2:12:20.43 10:06 29  44.1       11       M 25-29      
227   477 Janna Beavers            F      Garner             NC    US      2:13:08.73 2:12:51.17 10:08 31  49.1       16       F 30-34      
228   604 Megan Holder             F      Greensboro         NC    US      2:13:26.05 2:13:01.76 10:09 33  49.2       17       F 30-34      
229   678 Allison Bray             F      Greensboro         NC    US      2:13:26.09 2:13:02.44 10:09 34  49.3       18       F 30-34      
230   209 Perry Saunders           M      Concord            NC    US      2:13:35.09 2:13:12.25 10:10 55  51.1       14       M 55-59      
231   396 Kathy Spagnola           F      Raleigh            NC    US      2:13:55.55 2:13:22.12 10:11 38  50.0       25       F 35-39      
232   570 Troy Knight              M      Belmont            NC    US      2:14:18.52 2:13:45.83 10:13 31  43.6       11       M 30-34      
233   207 Daryl Gorden             M      Asheboro           NC    US      2:14:48.45 2:13:54.64 10:13 58  52.3       15       M 55-59      
234   657 Steph Brown              F      Leland             NC    US      2:14:09.27 2:13:59.59 10:14 55  58.8       6        F 55-59      
235   328 Ron Sequeira             M      Raleigh            NC    US      2:14:35.77 2:14:19.25 10:15 57  51.6       16       M 55-59      
236   124 Thomas Gaskins           M      Indian Springs     AL    US      2:14:52.79 2:14:24.75 10:16 67  56.9       4        M 65-69      
237   116 Terri Wilson             F      Monroe             NC    US      2:14:59.12 2:14:36.53 10:17 61  63.4       2        F 60-64      
238   472 Danielle Mzyk            F      Cary               NC    US      2:15:05.01 2:14:45.21 10:17 28  48.4       12       F 25-29      
239   476 Jennifer Cole            F      Nathalie           VA    US      2:15:06.67 2:14:45.36 10:17 31  48.4       19       F 30-34      
240   471 Claire Bublitz           F      Matthews           NC    US      2:15:05.29 2:14:45.57 10:17 20  48.8       11       F 20-24      
241   439 Matthew Wells            M      Oak Ridge          NC    US      2:15:06.19 2:14:51.24 10:18 26  43.3       12       M 25-29      
242   470 Keith coleman            M      Faison             NC    US      2:15:16.36 2:14:58.03 10:18 45  46.3       22       M 45-49      
243   644 Jane-Marie Ellisen       F      Greensboro         NC    US      2:15:21.31 2:15:00.18 10:18 37  49.2       26       F 35-39      
244   548 Eva Pittman              F      Leland             NC    US      2:15:34.09 2:15:11.06 10:19 40  49.9       19       F 40-44      
245   240 Valerie Miller           F      Clinton            NC    US      2:15:16.41 2:15:16.41 10:20 44  51.4       20       F 40-44      
246   288 Virginia Midyette        F      Bladenboro         NC    US      2:15:42.92 2:15:36.23 10:21 31  48.1       20       F 30-34      
247   541 Taylor Andrews           F      Cleveland          NC    US      2:16:01.03 2:15:40.54 10:21 28  48.1       13       F 25-29      
248   684 Ellen Shapiro            F      New York           NY    US      2:15:53.13 2:15:48.85 10:22 49  53.9       12       F 45-49      
249   249 Jim Meeks                M      Mebane             NC    US      2:16:32.42 2:16:02.29 10:23 48  47.1       23       M 45-49      
250   463 Michelle Perno           F      Fort Mill          SC    US      2:16:12.76 2:16:03.49 10:23 37  48.8       27       F 35-39      
251   596 Sara Morris              F      Fort Mill          SC    US      2:16:27.12 2:16:05.35 10:23 47  52.6       13       F 45-49      
252   149 Richie King              M      Ash                NC    US      2:16:49.00 2:16:16.35 10:24 46  46.2       24       M 45-49      
253   235 Tim McBride              M      Monroe             NC    US      2:16:41.86 2:16:29.84 10:25 60  52.3       8        M 60-64      
254   707 Neil Whicker             M      Winston Salem      NC    US      2:17:15.61 2:16:29.86 10:25 41  44.3       15       M 40-44      
255   566 Brittany Lindsay         F      Pittsboro          NC    US      2:17:18.58 2:16:39.26 10:26 32  47.8       21       F 30-34      
256   567 Steve Lindsay            M      Chapel Hill        NC    US      2:17:19.30 2:16:39.66 10:26 62  53.2       9        M 60-64      
257   610 Gary Snow                M      Selma              NC    US      2:16:56.04 2:16:51.52 10:27 44  45.3       16       M 40-44      
258   632 Corinna Lomasney         F      Greensburg         PA    US      2:17:44.72 2:16:52.66 10:27 30  47.6       22       F 30-34      
259   631 CAROLINE HARRISON        F      Wilmington         NC    US      2:18:07.72 2:17:40.73 10:31 32  47.5       23       F 30-34      
260   504 Rebecca Bertsch          F      White Rock         NM    US      2:18:28.12 2:17:55.39 10:32 33  47.5       24       F 30-34      
261   742 Meredith Sizemore        F      Asheville          NC    US      2:18:27.16 2:18:05.22 10:32 23  47.2       12       F 20-24      
262   585 Patricia Senkow          F      Ash                NC    US      2:18:53.94 2:18:27.44 10:34 58  59.2       7        F 55-59      
263   524 Collin Loman             M      Gibsonville        NC    US      2:19:00.29 2:18:33.69 10:35 25  42.1       13       M 25-29      
264   379 Brian Saucedo            M      Lexington          NC    US      2:19:35.02 2:18:46.39 10:36 47  45.8       25       M 45-49      
265   380 Jena Saucedo             F      Lexington          NC    US      2:19:35.01 2:18:46.54 10:36 44  50.1       21       F 40-44      
266   603 Amanda Farabow           F      Winston Salem      NC    US      2:19:21.16 2:18:49.81 10:36 53  55.4       7        F 50-54      
267   726 Jacqueline Wardwell      F      Monroe             NC    US      2:19:06.82 2:19:00.51 10:37 56  57.5       8        F 55-59      
268   542 Tammy Hatcher            F      Winston Salem      NC    US      2:19:13.82 2:19:06.60 10:37 38  47.9       28       F 35-39      
269   762 Jeffrey Fox              M      Castle Hayne       NC    US      2:19:52.29 2:19:26.08 10:39 56  49.3       17       M 55-59      
270   683 Samantha Fuentes         F      Charleston         SC    US      2:19:54.09 2:19:37.26 10:39 27  46.7       14       F 25-29      
271   628 Elizabeth Keane          F      Raleigh            NC    US      2:20:24.82 2:19:43.40 10:40 29  46.7       15       F 25-29      
272   681 David Dick               M      Boston             VA    US      2:20:37.50 2:19:46.37 10:40 55  48.7       18       M 55-59      
273   418 Cathy Stephenson         F      Boston             VA    US      2:21:14.26 2:20:21.98 10:43 53  54.8       8        F 50-54      
274   665 Dawn Zimba               F      Raleigh            NC    US      2:20:49.62 2:20:31.17 10:44 38  47.5       29       F 35-39      
275   763 Denise Fox               F      Castle Hayne       NC    US      2:21:19.44 2:20:53.07 10:45 48  51.4       14       F 45-49      
276   568 Alexandra Taylor         F      Summerfield        NC    US      2:21:19.25 2:20:55.81 10:45 37  47.1       30       F 35-39      
277   444 Caren Johnson            F      Carthage           NC    US      2:21:48.74 2:21:09.11 10:46 35  46.7       31       F 35-39      
278   409 Gail Matthews            F      Kure Beach         NC    US      2:21:25.07 2:21:16.52 10:47 58  58.0       9        F 55-59      
279   311 Claudia Mello            F      Holly Springs      NC    US      2:21:24.81 2:21:16.96 10:47 61  60.4       3        F 60-64      
280   286 Bruce Davis              M      Matthews           NC    US      2:21:42.77 2:21:18.44 10:47 62  51.5       10       M 60-64      
281   190 MELISSA JOHNSON          F      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      2:21:46.57 2:21:21.54 10:47 38  47.2       32       F 35-39      
282   734 Kris Wheat               F      Thomasville        NC    US      2:22:06.49 2:21:40.93 10:49 39  47.3       33       F 35-39      
283   759 Keith Burch              M      Wilkesboro         NC    US      2:22:26.26 2:21:45.79 10:49 47  44.8       26       M 45-49      
284   709 William Barnes           M      High Point         NC    US      2:22:23.51 2:21:51.97 10:50 45  44.0       27       M 45-49      
285   636 Tammy Pruden             F      Wilmington         NC    US      2:22:38.99 2:22:19.66 10:52 43  48.4       22       F 40-44      
286   563 Allison Gupton           F      Raleigh            NC    US      2:23:06.63 2:22:42.38 10:54 22  45.7       13       F 20-24      
287   348 Jennifer Savage          F      Lillington         NC    US      2:23:17.14 2:23:01.62 10:55 34  45.9       25       F 30-34      
288   434 Madalyn Dales            F      Salisbury          NC    US      2:23:42.51 2:23:13.68 10:56 30  45.5       26       F 30-34      
289   575 Scott Robinson           M      Wilmington         NC    US      2:23:43.00 2:23:26.74 10:57 56  47.9       19       M 55-59      
290   591 Vicky Robinson           F      Wilmington         NC    US      2:23:43.06 2:23:27.05 10:57 37  46.3       34       F 35-39      
291   552 Jim White                M      Southern Pines     NC    US      2:23:51.23 2:23:30.37 10:57 47  44.2       28       M 45-49      
292   774 Karen Grischuk           F      Conway             SC    US      2:24:02.02 2:23:33.77 10:58 52  52.9       9        F 50-54      
293   695 Katie Bush               F      Concord            NC    US      2:24:36.69 2:23:55.67 10:59 33  45.5       27       F 30-34      
294   694 Jennifer Meendering      F      Concord            NC    US      2:24:36.95 2:23:55.93 10:59 33  45.5       28       F 30-34      
295   518 Joel Clement             M      Conway             SC    US      2:24:43.09 2:24:12.92 11:01 28  40.5       14       M 25-29      
296   527 Christie Scott           F      Carolina Beach     NC    US      2:24:26.42 2:24:15.26 11:01 46  49.1       15       F 45-49      
297   605 Susan Riner              F      Monroe             VA    US      2:24:50.95 2:24:16.07 11:01 62  60.0       4        F 60-64      
298   474 Edward McMichael         M      Bent Mountain      VA    US      2:24:44.25 2:24:22.87 11:01 65  51.9       5        M 65-69      
299   630 Corrine Hager            F      Belmont            NC    US      2:25:21.71 2:24:40.34 11:03 31  45.1       29       F 30-34      
300   658 Tim Buckner              M      Waxhaw             NC    US      2:25:07.02 2:24:40.42 11:03 52  45.8       12       M 50-54      
301   187 Theresa Russell          F      Garner             NC    US      2:25:22.79 2:24:51.88 11:04 54  53.8       10       F 50-54      
302   755 Jennifer Elledge         F      Ferguson           NC    US      2:25:35.26 2:24:55.21 11:04 33  45.2       30       F 30-34      
303   739 Justin Borrero           M      Myrtle Beach       SC    US      2:25:26.91 2:24:56.51 11:04 28  40.3       15       M 25-29      
304   104 Karen Brown              F      Monroe             NC    US      2:25:56.03 2:25:14.88 11:05 58  56.4       10       F 55-59      
305   413 Kyla Love                F      Carthage           NC    US      2:25:54.08 2:25:24.17 11:06 32  45.0       31       F 30-34      
306   787 Michelle Sullins         F      Asheville          NC    US      2:25:56.29 2:25:28.68 11:06 50  51.0       11       F 50-54      
307   513 Ashley Moss              F      Winston Salem      NC    US      2:26:17.54 2:25:33.00 11:07 26  44.8       16       F 25-29      
308   593 THOMAS JOHANN            M      Oak Island         NC    US      2:26:19.51 2:25:35.43 11:07 57  47.6       20       M 55-59      
309   360 Savannah Wright          F      Sanford            NC    US      2:26:04.69 2:25:47.35 11:08 26  44.7       17       F 25-29      
310   316 PING LIU                 F      Southport          NC    US      2:26:05.09 2:26:00.57 11:09 51  51.4       12       F 50-54      
311   400 Desiree Martin Del Campo F      Flanders           NJ    US      2:26:41.83 2:26:02.77 11:09 48  49.6       16       F 45-49      
312   764 DeLaine Mann             F      Myrtle Beach       SC    US      2:26:36.02 2:26:07.34 11:09 50  50.7       13       F 50-54      
313   352 Lisa Smith               F      Smithfield         NC    US      2:27:08.59 2:26:17.06 11:10 47  49.0       17       F 45-49      
314   698 Jackie Smalls            M      Greenville         NC    US      2:26:51.64 2:26:21.57 11:10 34  40.0       12       M 30-34      
315   449 Benjamin Laughman        M      Greenville         NC    US      2:27:04.28 2:26:33.50 11:11 25  39.8       16       M 25-29      
316   448 Anna Laughman            F      Greenville         NC    US      2:27:04.13 2:26:34.63 11:11 26  44.5       18       F 25-29      
317   551 DAVID LOCKHART           M      Leland             NC    US      2:27:23.80 2:26:49.30 11:12 58  47.7       21       M 55-59      
318   509 Melinda Kavetski         F      Aynor              SC    US      2:27:32.71 2:26:57.07 11:13 30  44.4       32       F 30-34      
319   431 Melanie Kavetski         F      Kingsley           PA    US      2:27:34.29 2:26:58.06 11:13 53  52.3       14       F 50-54      
320   729 Joe Pieper               M      Haw River          NC    US      2:27:30.69 2:27:09.67 11:14 35  39.9       19       M 35-39      
321   519 Cameron Whitaker         M      Waxhaw             NC    US      2:27:34.20 2:27:10.07 11:14 28  39.7       17       M 25-29      
322   784 Rachel Bryant            F      Lexington          NC    US      2:28:13.17 2:27:18.64 11:15 49  49.7       18       F 45-49      
323   117 Anh Gross                F      Blythewood         SC    US      2:27:39.55 2:27:20.30 11:15 44  47.2       23       F 40-44      
324   402 Kristen Decker           F      Huntersville       NC    US      2:28:04.88 2:27:21.97 11:15 33  44.4       33       F 30-34      
325   223 Mary Maner               F      Evans              GA    US      2:28:27.51 2:27:32.48 11:16 49  49.7       19       F 45-49      
326   708 Katie Barnes             F      High Point         NC    US      2:28:15.03 2:27:43.46 11:17 28  44.1       19       F 25-29      
327   727 Jaclyn Bizzell           F      Clayton            NC    US      2:28:05.99 2:27:53.39 11:17 40  45.6       24       F 40-44      
328   537 Susanne Wilhelm          F      Garner             NC    US      2:28:26.15 2:28:00.26 11:18 50  50.1       15       F 50-54      
329   307 Chris Kearney            M      Myrtle Beach       SC    US      2:28:28.45 2:28:00.34 11:18 41  40.8       17       M 40-44      
330   273 Oscar Cordova            M      Ruther Glen        VA    US      2:28:50.73 2:28:02.16 11:18 46  42.5       29       M 45-49      
331   805 Pamela Almeida           F                                       2:28:05.98 2:28:05.98 11:18 53  51.9       16       F 50-54      
332   125 Rebecca Gay              F      Indian Springs     AL    US      2:28:44.44 2:28:16.20 11:19 29  44.0       20       F 25-29      
333   336 Stephanie Caston         F      Jacksonville       NC    US      2:28:58.20 2:28:21.02 11:19 38  45.0       35       F 35-39      
334   546 Paige Gibbons            F      Winston Salem      NC    US      2:28:55.19 2:28:23.68 11:20 25  43.9       21       F 25-29      
335   459 Larry Barnes             M      Randleman          NC    US      2:28:50.63 2:28:24.93 11:20 71  53.7       2        M 70-99      
336   138 Rose Rasmussen           F      Hope Mills         NC    US      2:28:50.08 2:28:29.54 11:20 45  47.3       20       F 45-49      
337   251 Tami Tonkin              F      North Myrtle Beach SC    US      2:29:01.80 2:28:34.58 11:21 39  45.1       36       F 35-39      
338   127 Judy GROSS               F      Fletcher           NC    US      2:29:08.80 2:28:34.93 11:21 61  57.5       5        F 60-64      
339   437 Charlotte Helms          F      Clover             SC    US      2:29:23.97 2:28:45.87 11:21 49  49.3       21       F 45-49      
340   469 Frank Howell             M      Clover             SC    US      2:29:24.12 2:28:46.13 11:21 49  43.4       30       M 45-49      
341   186 Margaret Lawler          F      Morrisville        NC    US      2:29:18.64 2:28:52.21 11:22 40  45.3       25       F 40-44      
342   778 Phillip Bartholomew      M      Seagrove           NC    US      2:29:36.16 2:29:06.21 11:23 46  42.2       31       M 45-49      
343   804 Jody Dennis              F                                       2:29:36.31 2:29:23.64 11:24 49  49.0       22       F 45-49      
344   675 Kelli Ann Gyotoku        F      Onalaska           WI    US      2:29:55.43 2:29:24.62 11:24 26  43.6       22       F 25-29      
345   126 Austin Gay               M      Indian Springs     AL    US      2:30:18.20 2:29:49.97 11:26 29  39.0       18       M 25-29      
346   531 Pam Pitts                F      Lucedale           MS    US      2:31:19.19 2:30:43.69 11:30 44  46.1       26       F 40-44      
347   332 Stephanie Austin         F      Fredericksburg     VA    US      2:31:57.02 2:31:23.39 11:33 45  46.3       23       F 45-49      
348   228 Sharon Powell            F      Clyde              OH    US      2:32:23.34 2:31:40.60 11:35 58  54.1       11       F 55-59      
349   751 Andrew Shaltz            M      Myrtle Beach       SC    US      2:32:10.89 2:31:40.66 11:35 43  40.5       18       M 40-44      
350   731 Darius Clark             M      Apex               NC    US      2:32:16.38 2:31:47.44 11:35 32  38.5       13       M 30-34      
351   736 Stephen Myers            M      Denver             NC    US      2:32:11.06 2:32:11.06 11:37 41  39.7       19       M 40-44      
352   620 Nicole Hawes             F      Southern Pines     NC    US      2:32:22.48 2:32:13.34 11:37 51  49.3       17       F 50-54      
353   310 Bill Kroll               M      North Myrtle Beach SC    US      2:32:46.34 2:32:15.67 11:37 58  46.0       22       M 55-59      
354   588 Glenn Draughon           M      Hope Mills         NC    US      2:32:50.28 2:32:16.60 11:37 67  50.2       6        M 65-69      
355   226 Buck Buckner             M      Myrtle Beach       SC    US      2:33:03.34 2:32:26.50 11:38 59  46.4       23       M 55-59      
356   624 Susan Creech             F      Southern Pines     NC    US      2:32:46.78 2:32:37.16 11:39 54  51.0       18       F 50-54      
357   414 Holly Waldrop            F      Murfreesboro       TN    US      2:33:42.55 2:32:49.54 11:40 41  44.4       27       F 40-44      
358   510 Jordan Gwyn              F      Winston Salem      NC    US      2:33:51.47 2:33:06.01 11:41 27  42.6       23       F 25-29      
359   511 Victoria Sessoms         F      Winston Salem      NC    US      2:33:51.19 2:33:07.53 11:41 27  42.6       24       F 25-29      
360   374 Petra Strobelt           F      Tega Cay           SC    US      2:34:11.33 2:33:31.98 11:43 54  50.7       19       F 50-54      
361   592 MICHELE JOHANN           F      Oak Island         NC    US      2:34:41.18 2:33:57.93 11:45 65  58.7       1        F 65-69      
362   724 Michele Livingstone      F      Raleigh            NC    US      2:34:38.13 2:34:06.79 11:46 27  42.3       25       F 25-29      
363   160 Wesley Beck              M      Lexington          NC    US      2:34:34.79 2:34:23.56 11:47 47  41.1       32       M 45-49      
364   139 Jennifer Rowe            F      Charlotte          NC    US      2:35:38.38 2:34:53.83 11:49 36  42.7       37       F 35-39      
365   109 Liz Witte                F      Concord            NC    US      2:35:38.57 2:34:54.08 11:49 43  44.5       28       F 40-44      
366   564 Allison Hudson           F      High Point         NC    US      2:35:28.82 2:34:59.20 11:50 49  47.3       24       F 45-49      
367   798 Daniel Hogan             M      Matthews           NC    US      2:35:22.82 2:35:15.81 11:51 41  38.9       20       M 40-44      
368   202 Karen Helms              F      Maysville          NC    US      2:35:36.29 2:35:21.90 11:52 52  48.9       20       F 50-54      
369   199 Meghan Doyle             F      New Bern           NC    US      2:35:36.64 2:35:22.63 11:52 45  45.2       25       F 45-49      
370   430 Debra Bailey             F      Dallas             TX    US      2:36:02.55 2:35:25.41 11:52 59  53.5       12       F 55-59      
371   347 Emily Read               F      Supply             NC    US      2:35:45.20 2:35:43.64 11:53 63  56.4       6        F 60-64      
372   506 Savannah Burns           F      Sanford            NC    US      2:36:24.14 2:35:43.91 11:53 30  41.9       34       F 30-34      
373   435 Stephanie Patterson      F      Charlotte          NC    US      2:36:40.18 2:35:56.24 11:54 33  42.0       35       F 30-34      
374   269 Stuart Brock             M      Charlotte          NC    US      2:36:39.87 2:35:56.33 11:54 51  42.1       13       M 50-54      
375   786 Angela M. Boyd           F      Conway             SC    US      2:35:57.78 2:35:57.78 11:54 46  45.4       26       F 45-49      
376   361 Gary Brown               M      Louisburg          NC    US      2:36:22.97 2:36:14.00 11:56 62  46.5       11       M 60-64      
377   399 Zoe Bakker               F      Durham             NC    US      2:37:02.76 2:36:41.11 11:58 23  41.6       14       F 20-24      
378   128 Amy Gentry               F      Augusta            GA    US      2:37:27.75 2:36:51.88 11:58 34  41.9       36       F 30-34      
379   607 Sydney McIlwain          F      Raleigh            NC    US      2:38:03.20 2:37:36.45 12:02 27  41.4       26       F 25-29      
380   172 Laura Craver             F      Mooresville        NC    US      2:38:05.44 2:37:37.15 12:02 54  49.4       21       F 50-54      
381   553 Tina White               F      Southern Pines     NC    US      2:38:10.52 2:37:48.89 12:03 48  45.9       27       F 45-49      
382   637 Wade H Leonard Jr        M      Mocksville         NC    US      2:38:43.53 2:37:58.11 12:04 76  54.3       3        M 70-99      
383   530 Hannah Salemi            F      Charlotte          NC    US      2:38:52.24 2:38:09.15 12:04 24  41.2       15       F 20-24      
384   432 LuAnna Bellairs Salemi   F      Hampstead          NC    US      2:38:52.31 2:38:09.26 12:04 60  53.2       7        F 60-64      
385   760 Brian Bahrenfuss         M      Fayetteville       NC    US      2:39:14.76 2:38:29.45 12:06 58  44.2       24       M 55-59      
386   690 Amanda Wines             F      Thomasville        NC    US      2:39:29.55 2:38:47.50 12:07 39  42.2       38       F 35-39      
387   451 Stephanie Kihlstrom      F      Hillsborough       NC    US      2:39:16.67 2:38:47.68 12:07 30  41.1       37       F 30-34      
388   703 Taylor Kujawa            F      Fredericksburg     VA    US      2:39:06.06 2:38:53.86 12:08 22  41.0       16       F 20-24      
389   105 Susan Simpson            F      Kings Mountain     NC    US      2:39:46.04 2:39:04.19 12:09 53  48.3       22       F 50-54      
390   322 Kimberly Whitted         F      Lillington         NC    US      2:39:42.89 2:39:08.08 12:09 44  43.7       29       F 40-44      
391   330 John Karandisevsky       M      Myrtle Beach       SC    US      2:39:46.29 2:39:12.15 12:09 57  43.6       25       M 55-59      
392   411 Ashley McVey             F      Carthage           NC    US      2:39:50.91 2:39:19.98 12:10 33  41.1       38       F 30-34      
393   702 Rick Barton              M      New Berlin         WI    US      2:39:59.96 2:39:29.33 12:10 171            1        No Age Given 
394   452 Tara Fusco               F      Durham             NC    US      2:40:24.67 2:39:55.85 12:13 30  40.8       39       F 30-34      
395   505 Kareem Gordon            M      Orangeburg         SC    US      2:40:18.68 2:39:56.24 12:13 40  37.5       21       M 40-44      
396   351 John Trivette            M      Denver             NC    US      2:40:48.82 2:40:08.32 12:13 48  40.0       33       M 45-49      
397   716 Wes Yale                 M      Myrtle Beach       SC    US      2:41:14.90 2:40:44.19 12:16 24  36.3       5        M 20-24      
398   367 Wayne Erickson           M      Clarksville        TN    US      2:41:32.21 2:40:47.44 12:16 66  47.0       7        M 65-69      
399   670 Joe Luther               M      Elizabethtown      NC    US      2:41:02.28 2:40:47.97 12:16 71  49.6       4        M 70-99      
400   502 Jennifer Erchinger       F      Los Alamos         NM    US      2:41:24.34 2:40:50.06 12:17 29  40.5       27       F 25-29      
401   728 Alison Ray               F      Clinton            NC    US      2:41:42.46 2:41:10.37 12:18 40  41.8       30       F 40-44      
402   420 Keesha Starr             F      Leland             NC    US      2:41:41.28 2:41:10.52 12:18 41  42.1       31       F 40-44      
403   484 Mary Carol Ruppen        F      Cary               NC    US      2:41:43.37 2:41:17.88 12:19 62  53.7       8        F 60-64      
404   388 greg darden              M      Fayetteville       NC    US      2:42:21.00 2:41:23.41 12:19 40  37.2       22       M 40-44      
405   540 Julie Wall               F      Mayodan            NC    US      2:41:55.42 2:41:24.04 12:19 25  40.4       28       F 25-29      
406   389 Rosina Darden            F      Fayetteville       NC    US      2:42:21.39 2:41:24.77 12:19 32  40.5       40       F 30-34      
407   283 Dylan Champion           M      Conway             SC    US      2:41:34.36 2:41:26.97 12:19 14  38.2       3        M 1-19       
408   198 Tosha Cichon             F      Charlotte          NC    US      2:42:05.08 2:41:29.01 12:20 29  40.4       29       F 25-29      
409   284 Susan Baptist            F      Swansboro          NC    US      2:42:15.70 2:41:40.93 12:21 44  43.0       32       F 40-44      
410   353 Aaron Baucom             M      Polkton            NC    US      2:41:53.39 2:41:43.12 12:21 48  39.6       34       M 45-49      
411   274 Susan Perkins            F      Ruther Glen        VA    US      2:42:46.36 2:41:58.06 12:22 46  43.8       28       F 45-49      
412   341 Alyssa DaVolio           F      Wilmington         NC    US      2:42:40.36 2:42:06.17 12:22 24  40.2       17       F 20-24      
413   613 Lindsay McManus          F      Salisbury          NC    US      2:43:00.47 2:42:09.81 12:23 37  40.9       39       F 35-39      
414   205 Melissa Ricketts         F      Fort Mill          SC    US      2:42:49.62 2:42:18.74 12:23 52  46.8       23       F 50-54      
415   749 Kaitlin Champion         F      Wake Forest        NC    US      2:43:23.01 2:42:39.13 12:25 26  40.1       30       F 25-29      
416   498 David Judge              M      Lawndale           NC    US      2:43:28.12 2:42:45.01 12:25 58  43.0       26       M 55-59      
417   216 Jennifer Beasley         F      Turbeville         SC    US      2:44:01.65 2:43:14.66 12:28 43  42.2       33       F 40-44      
418   229 Denise Eaddy             F      Lake City          SC    US      2:44:02.25 2:43:15.54 12:28 43  42.2       34       F 40-44      
419   372 Katie Coggins            F      Leland             NC    US      2:44:05.79 2:43:16.89 12:28 33  40.1       41       F 30-34      
420   672 Pat Berry                F      Raleigh            NC    US      2:44:00.25 2:43:43.87 12:30 57  49.4       13       F 55-59      
421   586 Kellie Manss             F      Leland             NC    US      2:44:50.45 2:44:24.52 12:33 45  42.7       29       F 45-49      
422   598 Lara Dildy               F      Greensboro         NC    US      2:44:56.11 2:44:31.37 12:34 35  40.0       40       F 35-39      
423   195 Kristy Gedman            F      Southport          NC    US      2:45:06.19 2:44:33.28 12:34 38  40.5       41       F 35-39      
424   525 Edward Del Favero        M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:45:24.29 2:44:36.73 12:34 61  43.7       12       M 60-64      
425   758 Traci Reddick            F      Pittsboro          NC    US      2:45:39.02 2:45:11.25 12:37 54  47.1       24       F 50-54      
426   757 Trudi Reddick            F      Apache Junction    AZ    US      2:45:39.05 2:45:12.32 12:37 54  47.1       25       F 50-54      
427   673 David Long               M      Raleigh            NC    US      2:45:14.88 2:45:14.88 12:37 59  42.8       27       M 55-59      
428   790 SHARON GEISELMAN         F      Little River       SC    US      2:45:32.51 2:45:32.51 12:38 63  53.0       9        F 60-64      
429   791 Linda Eis                F      Little River       SC    US      2:45:33.71 2:45:33.71 12:38 54  47.0       26       F 50-54      
430   219 Corinna Fleming          F      Leland             NC    US      2:46:11.31 2:45:38.86 12:39 47  43.2       30       F 45-49      
431   210 Kimberly Jenkins         F      Leland             NC    US      2:46:11.61 2:45:39.04 12:39 44  42.0       35       F 40-44      
432   571 Taylor Scruggs           F      Belmont            NC    US      2:46:40.99 2:46:04.00 12:41 26  39.3       31       F 25-29      
433   300 Amy Johnson              F      Charlotte          NC    US      2:46:40.71 2:46:05.17 12:41 42  41.2       36       F 40-44      
434   377 Katherine Freid          F      Fort Mill          SC    US      2:46:52.37 2:46:13.18 12:41 63  52.8       10       F 60-64      
435   365 Shelia Dence             F      Matthews           NC    US      2:47:15.86 2:46:20.74 12:42 50  44.6       27       F 50-54      
436   370 Jessica Reid             F      Anderson           SC    US      2:47:18.47 2:46:38.01 12:43 37  39.8       42       F 35-39      
437   259 Ellen Smyser             F      Bolivia            NC    US      2:47:33.84 2:46:54.96 12:45 61  51.1       11       F 60-64      
438   582 Ragan Whitesell          F      Erwin              NC    US      2:47:32.25 2:47:08.78 12:46 22  39.0       18       F 20-24      
439   276 Jamie Hawkins            F      Clover             SC    US      2:48:08.40 2:47:24.97 12:47 42  40.9       37       F 40-44      
440   756 Debbie Lillick           F      Abilene            TX    US      2:48:03.82 2:47:35.78 12:48 60  50.2       12       F 60-64      
441   158 Erin Toste               F      Denver             NC    US      2:48:21.74 2:47:41.68 12:48 38  39.8       43       F 35-39      
442   623 Debra Hope               F      Clayton            NC    US      2:48:30.21 2:47:58.79 12:49 49  43.6       31       F 45-49      
443   718 Reita Los                F      RAEFORD            NC    US      2:48:57.74 2:48:17.94 12:51 63  52.2       13       F 60-64      
444   118 Anitha Vaidyanathan      F      Columbia           SC    US      2:48:50.23 2:48:29.32 12:52 45  41.6       32       F 45-49      
445   338 Elizabeth Milton         F      Greenville         NC    US      2:49:19.42 2:48:33.43 12:52 24  38.7       19       F 20-24      
446   108 Rebecca Echipare         F      Virginia Beach     VA    US      2:50:27.64 2:49:38.70 12:57 36  39.0       44       F 35-39      
447   743 Robert Evans             M      Myrtle Beach       SC    US      2:50:12.59 2:49:47.26 12:58 29  34.4       19       M 25-29      
448   369 Lisa Griffin             F      Tega Cay           SC    US      2:51:20.51 2:50:42.29 13:02 53  45.0       28       F 50-54      
449   137 Grace Rodriguez          F      Cameron            NC    US      2:51:00.21 2:50:47.74 13:02 30  38.2       42       F 30-34      
450   265 Bonita Carr              F      Wilmington         NC    US      2:51:51.47 2:51:40.40 13:06 57  47.1       14       F 55-59      
451   429 Cinthya Garcia           F      Greensboro         NC    US      2:51:54.10 2:51:54.10 13:07 27  37.9       32       F 25-29      
452   362 Lora Tyson               F      Jamestown          NC    US      2:52:26.25 2:51:56.95 13:08 44  40.4       38       F 40-44      
453   232 Jennifer Smith           F      Wilmington         NC    US      2:52:43.33 2:52:05.46 13:08 36  38.4       45       F 35-39      
454   289 Lanette Barnes           F      Supply             NC    US      2:52:40.77 2:52:14.74 13:09 61  49.6       14       F 60-64      
455   423 nancy martin             F      West Linn          OR    US      2:53:11.33 2:52:29.72 13:10 62  50.2       15       F 60-64      
456   425 Kathy Walton             F      Richardson         TX    US      2:53:11.93 2:52:30.65 13:10 64  51.6       16       F 60-64      
457   166 Leah Belter              F      Altoona            WI    US      2:53:57.83 2:53:26.11 13:14 25  37.6       33       F 25-29      
458   214 Amy Snow                 F      Yadkinville        NC    US      2:54:13.74 2:53:29.78 13:15 47  41.3       33       F 45-49      
459   215 Lynn Snow                M      Yadkinville        NC    US      2:54:17.33 2:53:33.65 13:15 47  36.6       35       M 45-49      
460   275 Karen Brombaugh          F      Morrisville        NC    US      2:54:26.10 2:53:44.12 13:16 46  40.8       34       F 45-49      
461   143 Whitney Duncomb          F      Cameron            NC    US      2:53:57.47 2:53:44.85 13:16 27  37.5       34       F 25-29      
462   308 Timika Boston            F      Durhamham          NC    US      2:54:27.15 2:53:45.51 13:16 44  40.0       39       F 40-44      
463   648 Judy Weeks               F      Jamestown          NC    US      2:56:18.28 2:56:12.82 13:27 53  43.6       29       F 50-54      
464   543 Christil McAllister      F      Cameron            NC    US      2:56:37.02 2:56:24.56 13:28 42  38.8       40       F 40-44      
465   153 Amanda Evans             F      Shallotte          NC    US      2:56:53.19 2:56:26.64 13:28 28  37.0       35       F 25-29      
466   163 Joseph Craver            M      Lexington          NC    US      2:56:57.04 2:56:46.13 13:30 47  35.9       36       M 45-49      
467   135 Stacy Bouche             F      Pelican Lake       WI    US      2:57:10.35 2:57:10.35 13:31 46  40.0       35       F 45-49      
468   516 Marcella McCord          F      Raleigh            NC    US      2:58:15.28 2:57:32.79 13:33 53  43.3       30       F 50-54      
469   574 Leslie Gordnier          F      Calabash           NC    US      2:58:54.41 2:58:04.39 13:36 50  41.6       31       F 50-54      
470   385 Anonymous Participant    F      Leland             NC    US      2:58:42.19 2:58:08.35 13:36 56  44.8       15       F 55-59      
471   652 Ryan McCord              F      Raleigh            NC    US      2:58:14.96 2:58:09.45 13:36 23  36.6       20       F 20-24      
472   185 Susan Harmuth            F      Greensboro         NC    US      2:58:43.79 2:58:17.42 13:37 65  50.7       2        F 65-69      
473   101 Michele Scott            F      Virginia Beach     VA    US      2:59:36.39 2:58:48.91 13:39 58  45.8       16       F 55-59      
474   230 Kim Mann                 F      Chesapeake         VA    US      2:59:36.91 2:58:51.04 13:39 47  40.0       36       F 45-49      
475   679 Mary Jo Dotson           F      Yorktown           VA    US      2:58:54.54 2:58:54.54 13:39 47  40.0       37       F 45-49      
476   517 Kimberly Clement         F      Angier             NC    US      2:59:39.46 2:58:55.37 13:39 35  36.8       46       F 35-39      
477   357 A. Quinn                 F      Bruceton           TN    US      3:00:28.75 2:59:44.98 13:43 12  42.9       4        F 1-19       
478   356 Janie Smothers           F      Brucetonon         TN    US      3:00:34.33 2:59:48.75 13:44 61  47.5       17       F 60-64      
479   373 Kelli Jo Lowe            F      Belton             SC    US      3:01:25.42 3:00:44.11 13:48 42  37.8       41       F 40-44      
480   227 Robin Pendergraft        F      North Myrtle Beach SC    US      3:02:03.12 3:01:14.79 13:50 52  41.9       32       F 50-54      
481   446 Michael Pendergraft      M      North Myrtle Beach SC    US      3:02:02.34 3:01:15.40 13:50 52  36.6       14       M 50-54      
482   398 Candy Waller             F      Kannapolis         NC    US      3:02:12.26 3:01:43.92 13:52 48  39.8       38       F 45-49      
483   462 Carl Lester Quick, Jr.   M      Orangeburg         SC    US      3:02:43.03 3:02:04.00 13:54 38  32.6       20       M 35-39      
484   445 Jennifer Cunningham      F      Gastonia           NC    US      3:02:29.85 3:02:20.75 13:55 26  35.8       36       F 25-29      
485   461 Sernetta Quick           F      Orangeburg         SC    US      3:04:33.46 3:03:54.03 14:02 38  36.3       47       F 35-39      
486   468 Ed Beckley               M      Ocean Isle Beach   NC    US      3:04:14.15 3:04:14.15 14:04 68  41.9       8        M 65-69      
487   606 Faye Long                F      Monroe             VA    US      3:05:36.89 3:05:01.69 14:07 72  54.4       2        F 70-99      
488   545 Liz Phipps               F      Clayton            NC    US      3:05:36.99 3:05:23.66 14:09 49  39.5       39       F 45-49      
489   650 Robert Richardson        M      Concord            NC    US      3:07:11.51 3:06:24.39 14:14 69  41.9       9        M 65-69      
490   457 Cristin Gilleran         F      Aberdeen           NC    US      3:07:07.75 3:06:42.65 14:15 47  38.4       40       F 45-49      
491   450 Jessica Kristich         F      Myrtle Beach       SC    US      3:08:12.83 3:07:39.68 14:20 37  35.4       48       F 35-39      
492   421 Mary Katherine Langston  F      Rocky Mount        NC    US      3:08:43.41 3:08:01.56 14:21 23  34.7       21       F 20-24      
493   243 Teri Saylor              F      Raleigh            NC    US      3:10:05.14 3:09:27.69 14:28 54  41.1       33       F 50-54      
494   416 fatima robaina           F      Matthews           NC    US      3:10:36.05 3:09:53.63 14:30 58  43.2       17       F 55-59      
495   233 Anonymous Participant    F      Indian Trail       NC    US      3:10:11.94 3:10:04.71 14:31 52  40.0       34       F 50-54      
496   733 Sarah Cook               F      Raleigh            NC    US      3:10:55.48 3:10:26.36 14:32 35  34.6       49       F 35-39      
497   735 Rebekah Myers            F      Denver             NC    US      3:12:01.36 3:11:24.12 14:37 39  35.0       50       F 35-39      
498   595 Sami Nelson              F      Apex               NC    US      3:12:01.41 3:11:27.42 14:37 19  34.6       5        F 1-19       
499   312 Allen Wilson             M      Burgaw             NC    US      3:12:23.52 3:11:41.34 14:38 41  31.5       23       M 40-44      
500   301 Denise Simpson           F      North Myrtle Beach SC    US      3:12:25.67 3:11:55.89 14:39 58  42.7       18       F 55-59      
501   213 Joan Thompson            F      Greer              SC    US      3:12:23.77 3:11:57.95 14:39 72  52.4       3        F 70-99      
502   410 Cathy Bohrer             F      Plano              TX    US      3:13:33.39 3:12:50.74 14:43 62  44.9       18       F 60-64      
503   433 Carolyne Gatesy          F      Glastonbury        CT    US      3:13:35.11 3:12:53.60 14:43 68  49.0       3        F 65-69      
504   415 Mark Waldrop             M      Murfreesboro       TN    US      3:14:13.65 3:13:19.43 14:45 56  35.6       28       M 55-59      
505   706 Heather Penland          F      Winston Salem      NC    US      3:14:18.45 3:13:32.94 14:46 42  35.3       42       F 40-44      
506   175 Crystal Bartholomew      F      Seagrove           NC    US      3:14:35.08 3:13:45.23 14:47 41  35.0       43       F 40-44      
507   176 Tammy May                F      Seagrove           NC    US      3:14:35.71 3:13:45.80 14:47 53  39.7       35       F 50-54      
508   669 Christine Brewington     F      Clinton            NC    US      3:14:20.53 3:13:47.06 14:48 47  37.0       41       F 45-49      
509   744 Riley Brewington         M      Clinton            NC    US      3:14:20.47 3:13:47.42 14:48 18  30.1       4        M 1-19       
510   561 Corinne Milligan         F      California         MD    US      3:15:49.01 3:15:01.91 14:53 47  36.7       42       F 45-49      
511   221 Lora Kinlaw              F      Shallotte          NC    US      3:16:04.52 3:15:41.86 14:56 19  33.9       6        F 1-19       
512   218 Rebekah Stout            F      Supply             NC    US      3:16:05.56 3:15:42.60 14:56 19  33.9       7        F 1-19       
513   686 Kristan Sigmon           F      Catawba            NC    US      3:16:55.28 3:16:31.90 15:00 34  33.4       43       F 30-34      
514   313 Melissa Wilson           F      Burgaw             NC    US      3:17:23.95 3:16:39.82 15:01 40  34.3       44       F 40-44      
515   303 John Joye                M      Charlotte          NC    US      3:18:09.70 3:17:33.52 15:05 47  32.1       37       M 45-49      
516   643 Eric Hershberger         M      Charlotte          NC    US      3:18:18.59 3:17:40.27 15:05 42  30.8       24       M 40-44      
517   263 Lynne Jones              F      Thomasville        NC    US      3:18:52.51 3:18:07.35 15:07 50  37.4       36       F 50-54      
518   333 Kara Garland             F      Fayetteville       NC    US      3:19:25.93 3:18:49.64 15:11 57  40.7       19       F 55-59      
519   549 Jule Baxter              F      Grimesland         NC    US      3:19:38.97 3:19:03.97 15:12 48  36.4       43       F 45-49      
520   364 Amber Sauer              F      Holly Springs      NC    US      3:20:21.01 3:19:44.02 15:15 40  33.8       45       F 40-44      
521   250 John Pannell             M      Burlington         NC    US      3:19:53.70 3:19:53.70 15:16 54  33.8       15       M 50-54      
522   345 Irene Russell            F      Southern Pines     NC    US      3:20:41.86 3:20:31.21 15:18 72  50.2       4        F 70-99      
523   441 Jabari Charley           M      Saint Matthews     SC    US      3:22:23.02 3:21:43.09 15:24 41  30.0       25       M 40-44      
524   440 Desie charley            F      Saint Matthews     SC    US      3:22:22.86 3:21:44.08 15:24 41  33.7       46       F 40-44      
525   799 Richard Miller           M      Newport News       VA    US      3:22:43.40 3:22:27.30 15:27 50  32.2       16       M 50-54      
526   113 Tawanna Dennis           F      Lexington          SC    US      3:23:28.41 3:22:35.50 15:28 57  39.9       20       F 55-59      
527   376 Linda Crouch             F      Murrells Inlet     SC    US      3:24:00.27 3:23:25.32 15:32 63  43.2       19       F 60-64      
528   653 Melissa Boyte            F      Carthage           NC    US      3:24:04.07 3:23:36.91 15:33 46  34.8       44       F 45-49      
529   689 Alisha Gilliland         F      Carthage           NC    US      3:24:04.57 3:23:37.04 15:33 44  34.1       47       F 40-44      
530   730 Thomas Greene            M      Dunn               NC    US      3:25:39.01 3:25:14.55 15:40 30  28.4       14       M 30-34      
531   732 Jacqueline Texidor       F      Sanford            NC    US      3:27:50.47 3:27:20.75 15:50 37  32.0       51       F 35-39      
532   309 Emily Troutman           F      Sanford            NC    US      3:28:24.94 3:27:44.51 15:51 33  31.5       44       F 30-34      
533   114 Donna Wenskoski          F      Iselin             NJ    US      3:29:16.81 3:28:40.69 15:56 57  38.8       21       F 55-59      
534   638 Ron Bruffey              M      Clemmons           NC    US      3:33:06.40 3:32:20.73 16:13 68  36.4       10       M 65-69      
535   264 Wendy Curty              F      Trinity            NC    US      3:33:55.52 3:33:10.44 16:16 48  34.0       45       F 45-49      
536   514 LaVerna Lyons            F      Kingston           IL    US      3:34:34.86 3:34:09.74 16:21 62  40.4       20       F 60-64      
537   395 Donna Dullys             F      New York           NY    US      3:34:35.02 3:34:10.31 16:21 42  31.9       48       F 40-44      
538   134 Nicole Belter            F      Luxemburg          WI    US      3:40:08.32 3:39:18.71 16:44 35  30.0       52       F 35-39      
539   140 Sandra Payne             F      Rock Hill          SC    US      3:43:07.58 3:42:28.14 16:59 69  43.1       4        F 65-69      
540   368 Marie Mcfadden           F      Clover             SC    US      3:43:10.18 3:42:30.67 16:59 58  36.8       22       F 55-59      
541   302 Edward McDonald          M      Charlotte          NC    US      3:45:36.19 3:44:59.35 17:10 50  29.0       17       M 50-54      
542   629 Marisha Smith            F      Shawnee            KS    US      3:47:11.89 3:46:20.17 17:17 46  31.3       46       F 45-49      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Stuart Perkins  136 41  1       M      Salisbury NC US    1:26:40.44 
2     Krister Sjoblad 497 13  2       M      Raleigh NC US      1:27:42.32 
3     Frank Pepp      750 39  3       M      Myrtle Beach SC US 1:28:40.32 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Kimberly Bartman 779 44  23      F      Raleigh NC US       1:42:10.25 
2     Misty Dion       772 43  29      F      Myrtle Beach SC US  1:43:57.50 
3     Mary Orr         795 54  34      F      Winston Salem NC US 1:46:43.24 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Roberto Quinones 768 17  71      M      Sanford NC US     1:53:58.14 
2     Paul Canady      558 17  164     M      Saint Pauls NC US 2:06:40.48 
3     Dylan Champion   283 14  407     M      Conway SC US      2:41:26.97 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     William Despotes 447 24  18      M      Raleigh NC US      1:40:27.87 
2     David Wright     625 24  19      M      Wake Forest NC US  1:40:29.44 
3     Brad Currie      481 24  47      M      Huntersville NC US 1:49:54.69 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Logan Marks    324 27  8       M      Wilmington NC US    1:31:37.55 
2     John Stockwell 705 26  21      M      Cary NC US          1:41:45.96 
3     Adam Clark     687 27  25      M      Winston Salem NC US 1:42:38.53 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Dale Haiducek 343 33  14      M      Durham NC US           1:36:26.89 
2     James Martin  615 34  16      M      Raleigh NC US          1:38:46.69 
3     Andres Gazca  745 32  24      M      Ocean Isle Beach NC US 1:42:30.74 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Anonymous Participant 387 38  4       M      Camp Lejeune NC US 1:29:42.85 
2     Peter Gilchrist       405 38  5       M      Charlotte NC US    1:30:02.22 
3     Christopher Bingham   231 36  6       M      Fayetteville NC US 1:30:11.16 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Scott Sabol        408 43  13      M      Lakewood OH US   1:35:36.96 
2     Christopher Martin 803 40  26      M      Wilmington NC US 1:42:53.49 
3     Cory Ellis         339 40  38      M      Fort Mill SC US  1:48:25.53 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Casey Gore       616 48  17      M      Augusta GA US    1:39:30.71 
2     PAUL BOYD        773 45  28      M      Conway SC US     1:43:31.46 
3     Jerry Joe Woodby 573 49  43      M      Oak Island NC US 1:49:29.91 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Tom Hoyle         635 53  30      M      Greensboro NC US 1:44:11.77 
2     Brian Buchanan    800 52  33      M      High Point NC US 1:46:38.31 
3     Ravi Chokkalingam 538 50  41      M      Columbia SC US   1:48:45.81 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     John Williams     807 57  11      M      Kyoto 26 JP    1:34:27.01 
2     Michael Whitesell 581 56  12      M      Erwin NC US    1:35:11.56 
3     Joseph Wahl       331 56  15      M      Carthage NC US 1:38:16.50 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ========== 
1     Gerald Graf    802 64  10      M      North Myrtle Beach SC US 1:34:05.20 
2     Stephen Price  526 63  36      M      Charlotte NC US          1:48:06.31 
3     DAVID KANAMINE 649 60  60      M      Crofton MD US            1:51:59.62 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Bob Haran     640 67  121     M      Southport NC US   1:59:10.44 
2     Jim Los       717 65  176     M      Raeford NC US     2:07:20.29 
3     Randall Riley 612 69  202     M      Southington OH US 2:10:04.48 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     John Baxter       746 71  127     M      Fairfax VA US    2:01:01.61 
2     Larry Barnes      459 71  335     M      Randleman NC US  2:28:24.93 
3     Wade H Leonard Jr 637 76  382     M      Mocksville NC US 2:37:58.11 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     K. White      467 12  112     F      Summerville SC US 1:58:52.39 
2     Hannah Canady 559 18  141     F      Saint Pauls NC US 2:03:24.23 
3     Emily Adamo   667 14  212     F      Matthews NC US    2:10:48.22 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Madison Alman         184 23  65      F      Raleigh NC US       1:53:25.68 
2     Anonymous Participant 671 22  95      F      State College PA US 1:57:27.92 
3     Abigail Stockwell     626 24  148     F      Raleigh NC US       2:04:26.35 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Stephanie Birkett 597 28  67      F      Williamsburg VA US 1:53:32.38 
2     Blair Appleby     487 28  73      F      Charlotte NC US    1:54:37.57 
3     Morgan Heffernan  654 29  106     F      Wilmington NC US   1:58:32.80 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Lauren Gordon       627 32  48      F      Greensboro NC US   1:49:55.83 
2     Sondra Setterington 770 32  51      F      Fayetteville NC US 1:50:21.01 
3     Catherine Welsh     699 32  110     F      Wilmington NC US   1:58:42.55 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Libby Talley    691 39  49      F      Cary NC US   1:49:57.97 
2     Amanda Pherson  237 39  50      F      Elon NC US   1:50:14.52 
3     Christa Holland 696 38  61      F      Racine WI US 1:52:06.72 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Erica Ellis      713 41  37      F      Fort Mill SC US   1:48:25.16 
2     Melissa Pipkin   142 42  70      F      Troy NC US        1:53:57.99 
3     Heather Basinger 668 42  89      F      China Grove NC US 1:57:05.29 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Yu Takeuchi     329 45  77      F      Raleigh NC US   1:55:27.20 
2     Mandy Grimshaw  599 45  86      F      Pinehurst NC US 1:56:21.88 
3     Miriam Saunders 208 46  92      F      Concord NC US   1:57:24.33 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Dale Tucker 436 50  97      F      Oxford FL US         1:57:44.45 
2     Dani Girard 174 52  139     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 2:03:12.00 
3     Kelly Lee   112 52  171     F      Myrtle Beach SC US   2:07:09.25 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Elisa Thames 534 55  99      F      Browns Summit NC US 1:57:49.76 
2     Angie Poole  350 55  128     F      Ellenboro NC US     2:01:37.69 
3     Jeneal Leone 752 56  137     F      Raleigh NC US       2:02:38.17 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Marsha Kouba  641 61  114     F      Fayetteville NC US  1:58:52.73 
2     Terri Wilson  116 61  237     F      Monroe NC US        2:14:36.53 
3     Claudia Mello 311 61  279     F      Holly Springs NC US 2:21:16.96 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     MICHELE JOHANN  592 65  361     F      Oak Island NC US  2:33:57.93 
2     Susan Harmuth   185 65  472     F      Greensboro NC US  2:58:17.42 
3     Carolyne Gatesy 433 68  503     F      Glastonbury CT US 3:12:53.60 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================== ========== 
1     Jane Serues   747 70  115     F      North Myrtle Beach SC US 1:58:53.23 
2     Faye Long     606 72  487     F      Monroe VA US             3:05:01.69 
3     Joan Thompson 213 72  501     F      Greer SC US              3:11:57.95 

Embed Code