The Great Pumpkin Prediction Race

Sat October 25, 2014 Plattsburgh, NY US 12901 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                          State Country Clock       Chip        Pace  Age Age        
                                                                                    Time        Time                  Percentage 
===== === ====================== ====== ============================= ===== ======= =========== =========== ===== === ========== 
1     53  Brandon Barcomb        M                                                  0:21:03.283 0:21:03.283 6:46  31  61.6       
2     23  A. Trombley            M      West Chazy                    NY    US      0:25:59.936 0:25:59.936 8:22  12  57.2       
3     38  Mary Duprey            F                                                  0:26:07.566 0:26:07.566 8:24  55  68.4       
4     46  Scott Abar             M                                                  0:28:03.360 0:28:03.360 9:01  57  55.7       
5     48  Teri Diabo             F                                                  0:28:29.376 0:28:29.376 9:10  32  52.1       
6     34  W. Simpson Iv          M                                                  0:28:54.820 0:28:54.820 9:18  7   61.6       
7     52  Carly Lemieux          F                                                  0:29:33.483 0:29:33.483 9:30  30  50.1       
8     10  Danielle Lukasiewicz   F      Plattsburgh                   NY    US      0:29:44.950 0:29:44.950 9:34  37  50.6       
8     18  Mercedes Arvisais      F      Plattsburgh                   NY    US      0:40:18.130 0:40:18.130 12:58 49  41.1       
9     1   Liza Menard            F      Rouses Point                  NY    US      0:30:38.460 0:30:38.460 9:51  36  49.0       
10    20  Joanne Daniels         F      Peru                          NY    US      0:31:30.923 0:31:30.923 10:08 36  47.6       
11    3   Ellen Dandeneau        F      Plattsburgh                   NY    US      0:31:48.580 0:31:48.580 10:14 38  47.6       
11    5   Carrie Redmond         F      Plattsburgh                   NY    US      0:40:26.563 0:40:26.563 13:01 39  37.6       
12    2   Sarah Davis            F      Plattsburgh                   NY    US      0:31:48.660 0:31:48.660 10:14 37  47.3       
13    33  Winifred Simpson  Iii  M                                                  0:32:07.733 0:32:07.733 10:20 33  40.6       
14    14  Amanda Oare            F      plattsburgh                   NY    US      0:32:18.443 0:32:18.443 10:23 26  45.8       
15    51  J. Ohlster             F                                                  0:32:21.783 0:32:21.783 10:24 9   54.2       
16    50  Lynn Ohlster           F                                                  0:32:22.156 0:32:22.156 10:25 49  51.2       
17    4   Robert Bealer          M      Plattsburgh                   NY    US      0:33:29.400 0:33:29.400 10:46 36  39.6       
18    11  Liz Boynton            F      Peru                          NY    US      0:33:57.420 0:33:57.420 10:55 34  43.9       
18    19  Pierre-Marcel Veilleux M      Plattsburgh                   NY    US      0:40:50.613 0:40:50.613 13:08 57  38.3       
19    17  Joanne Arvisais        F      Plattsburgh                   NY    US      0:34:38.346 0:34:38.346 11:08 61  56.0       
20    49  Bert Moffett           M                                                  0:35:08.380 0:35:08.380 11:18 79  58.4       
21    22  Trent Vanvalkenburg    M      plattsburgh                   NY    US      0:35:28.416 0:35:28.416 11:25 14  40.0       
22    40  Theresa Figoni         F                                                  0:36:17.976 0:36:17.976 11:41 51  46.7       
23    15  Chris McAuliff         M      plattsburgh                   NY    US      0:36:52.296 0:36:52.296 11:52 31  35.2       
24    16  Sara Spring            F      willsboro                     NY    US      0:37:15.230 0:37:15.230 11:59 44  42.2       
25    13  Krystal Smith          F      Morrisonville                 NY    US      0:37:21.270 0:37:21.270 12:01 28  39.6       
26    7   Kristen Anderson       F      chazy                         NY    US      0:37:56.086 0:37:56.086 12:12 22  39.0       
27    6   Kimberly Farnum        F      Mooers                        NY    US      0:37:56.570 0:37:56.570 12:12 23  39.0       
28    54  Jay Frank              M                                                  0:39:24.386 0:39:24.386 12:41 65  42.5       
29    21  Angie Duval            F      Plattsburgh                   NY    US      0:39:32.440 0:39:32.440 12:43 27  37.4       
30    42  Rebecca Greenhaw       F                                                  0:39:35.020 0:39:35.020 12:44 36  37.9       
31    39  Victoria Duprey        F                                                  0:39:35.763 0:39:35.763 12:44 20  37.4       
32    43  Tim Carter             M                                                  0:39:36.263 0:39:36.263 12:44 51  37.5       
33    37  Scott Demane           M                                                  0:41:08.303 0:41:08.303 13:14 56  37.7       
34    35  Jessica Langfield      F                                                  0:41:55.500 0:41:55.500 13:29 32  35.4       
35    41  Peggy Guynup           F                                                  0:42:22.356 0:42:22.356 13:38 56  42.7       
36    36  Wendy Demane           F                                                  0:43:07.180 0:43:07.180 13:52 55  41.4       
37    28  Ted Doherty            M                                                  0:43:33.433 0:43:33.433 14:01 26  29.6       
38    26  Beth Christon          F                                                  0:43:33.823 0:43:33.823 14:01 47  37.2       
39    27  Paula Derocher         F                                                  0:43:34.636 0:43:34.636 14:01 46  36.8       
40    8   Bobbi Storey Reeves    F      Peru                          NY    US      0:46:19.216 0:46:19.216 14:54 67  45.8       
41    12  Danielle Darrah        F      Plattsburgh                   NY    US      0:47:28.296 0:47:28.296 15:16 37  31.7       
42    30  Nikki Davison          F                                                  0:53:33.200 0:53:33.200 17:14 44  29.4       
43    32  Janet Hammaker         F                                                  0:53:33.903 0:53:33.903 17:14 62  36.7       
44    47  Jake Dearhouse         M                                                  0:54:23.780 0:54:23.780 17:30 32  23.9       
45    29  Linda Snow             F                                                  1:00:18.410 1:00:18.410 19:24 55  29.6       
46    31  Susan Wright           F                                                  1:02:01.690 1:02:01.690 19:57 56  29.2       
47    9   Starr Burke            F      plattsburghTerracePlattsburgh NY    US      1:02:01.770 1:02:01.770 19:57 50  27.0       
48    45  Judy Bechard           F                                                  1:03:45.916 1:03:45.916 20:31 63  31.3       
49    44  Diana Wardell          F                                                  1:03:46.400 1:03:46.400 20:31 55  28.0       
50    24  Theresa Bennett        F      Plattsburgh                   NY    US      1:12:28.610 1:12:28.610 23:19 59  26.0       
51    25  L. Bennett             F      Ellenburg Depot               NY    US      1:12:29.330 1:12:29.330 23:19 6   26.9       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.