Results For
Try Tri Indy Series

Brownsburg, IN 46112
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           State Country Swim    Swim T1      Bike    Bike     Bike  T2      T2   Finish  Finish Finish Clock      Chip       Pace Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                            Pace                 Pace     Place         Pace         Pace   Place  Time       Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======== ===== ======= ==== ======= ====== ====== ========== ========== ==== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     164 Logan Worley          M      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:03:29      0:00:34 0:26:23 22.8 mph 4     0:00:32      0:12:26 6:13   2      1:20:59.23 0:43:24.62      37             1        M Open       
2     142 John Stroup           M      Fishers        IN    US      0:03:50      0:00:28 0:25:55 23.1 mph 3     0:00:49      0:12:51 6:25   4      1:21:36.16 0:43:53.08      52             2        M Open       
3     40  Chris Hutchison       M      Camby          IN    US      0:03:45      0:00:45 0:25:27 23.5 mph 1     0:00:40      0:13:34 6:47   9      1:21:34.94 0:44:10.99      37             3        M Open       
4     114 Dustin Melvin         M      Fishers        IN    US      0:03:42      0:00:57 0:25:44 23.4 mph 2     0:00:45      0:13:26 6:43   8      1:21:06.10 0:44:34.01      34             1        M 35-39      
5     168 Daniel Hartwig        M      Lafayette      IN    US      0:04:06      0:00:43 0:28:47 20.8 mph 6     0:00:40      0:11:56 5:58   1      1:25:37.30 0:46:12.22      30             1        M 30-34      
6     193 Finan Doyle           M      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:03:08      0:00:59 0:28:49 20.8 mph 7     0:00:42      0:12:54 6:27   5      1:22:21.11 0:46:31.06      15             1        M 1-19       
7     92  Uriah Steffen         M      Plainfield     IN    US      0:04:10      0:00:37 0:28:38 20.9 mph 5     0:00:36      0:12:54 6:27   6      1:25:23.34 0:46:55.33      36             2        M 35-39      
8     94  Elizabeth Kniesly     F      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:03:38      0:00:42 0:28:52 20.8 mph 8     0:00:32      0:13:42 6:51   10     1:24:28.11 0:47:26.73      38             1        F Open       
9     119 Julie Callen          F      Zionsville     IN    US      0:03:20      0:00:54 0:30:11 19.9 mph 10    0:00:38      0:14:01 7:01   11     1:26:16.24 0:49:04.10      40             2        F Open       
10    86  Ryan Warren           M      Carmel         IN    US      0:02:55      0:00:26                        0:27:14      0:18:55 9:28   37     1:25:30.25 0:49:30.18      47             1        M 45-49      
11    120 Evan Guy Martin       M      Brownsburg     IN    US      0:04:07      0:01:42 0:30:41 19.6 mph 11    0:01:15      0:12:37 6:19   3      1:29:59.75 0:50:22.64      30             2        M 30-34      
12    14  Matthew Alspaugh      M      Brownsburg     IN    US      0:04:57      0:00:40 0:30:49 19.5 mph 12    0:00:46      0:15:42 7:51   18     1:31:46.56 0:52:53.93      40             1        M 40-44      
13    207 Ethan Crane           M      Brownsburg     IN    US      0:02:57      0:01:41 0:34:48 17.2 mph 23    0:00:41      0:15:53 7:57   19     1:32:09.59 0:55:59.57      15             2        M 1-19       
14    50  Codie Taylor          F      Brownsburg     IN    US      0:03:30      0:01:23 0:35:28 16.9 mph 32    0:00:43      0:15:35 7:48   17     1:35:20.56 0:56:39.11      43             3        F Open       
15    73  Owen Lawrence         M      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:03:12      0:02:34 0:36:05 16.7 mph 36    0:00:47      0:14:22 7:11   12     1:33:23.38 0:57:00.64      17             3        M 1-19       
16    32  Chris Jones           M      Fishers        IN    US      0:05:20      0:01:35 0:30:09 19.9 mph 9     0:01:09      0:19:00 9:30   38     1:54:03.85 0:57:13.96      45             2        M 45-49      
17    2   ANTHONY THARP         M      Bainbridge     IN    US      0:04:36      0:01:15 0:33:40 17.8 mph 18    0:01:14      0:16:53 8:27   21     1:39:34.85 0:57:39.33      36             3        M 35-39      
18    88  Anthony Sturm         M      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:03:53      0:01:39 0:34:40 17.3 mph 19    0:00:42      0:17:00 8:30   24     1:37:42.13 0:57:53.87      30             3        M 30-34      
19    100 Stephanie Woods       F      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:05:13      0:01:26 0:35:11 17.1 mph 26    0:01:47      0:14:32 7:16   13     1:39:33.39 0:58:08.75      35             1        F 35-39      
20    134 Nikki Goodpaster      F      Danville       IN    US      0:04:26      0:01:32 0:36:00 16.7 mph 35    0:01:18      0:14:53 7:26   15     1:40:17.36 0:58:09.26      34             1        F 30-34      
21    33  Greg Jansen           M      Greenwood      IN    US      0:03:48      0:01:34 0:37:31 16 mph   41    0:00:39      0:15:03 7:32   16     1:37:49.71 0:58:35.64      35             4        M 35-39      
22    42  Richard Breeding      M      Clayton        IN    US      0:05:07      0:02:17 0:31:52 18.8 mph 13    0:01:43      0:17:43 8:52   28     1:36:33.86 0:58:41.13      57             1        M 55-59      
23    188 Michael Hartwig       M      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:04:38      0:01:19 0:36:33 16.4 mph 38    0:01:26      0:14:47 7:23   14     1:41:29.45 0:58:42.15      30             4        M 30-34      
24    169 Daniel Robinson       M      Zionsville     IN    US      0:05:14      0:01:44 0:32:50 18.3 mph 15    0:01:15      0:18:07 9:03   32     1:56:26.39 0:59:09.26      65             1        M 65-69      
25    60  Doug Burton           M      Franklin       IN    US      0:04:20      0:01:39 0:34:44 17.3 mph 22    0:01:30      0:16:58 8:29   23     1:41:48.09 0:59:11.82      66             2        M 65-69      
26    6   Daneen Colligan       F      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:06:26      0:01:43 0:32:11 18.7 mph 14    0:01:28      0:18:37 9:18   33     1:42:04.71 1:00:24.20      53             1        F 50-54      
27    130 Danny Carlson         M      Mooresville    IN    US      0:03:19      0:02:44 0:34:57 17.1 mph 24    0:02:07      0:17:28 8:44   27     1:37:17.57 1:00:35.24      21             1        M 20-24      
28    93  David Cochran         M      Mooresville    IN    US      0:05:04      0:01:51 0:33:24 18 mph   16    0:02:35      0:19:03 9:32   40     1:44:55.58 1:01:58.16      63             1        M 60-64      
29    228 Sam Fisher            M      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:05:42      0:01:51 0:35:19 17 mph   29    0:00:37      0:18:50 9:25   35     1:54:57.29 1:02:20.36      26             1        M 25-29      
30    16  Aaron Mickel          M      Carmel         IN    US      0:04:29      0:01:28 0:37:46 15.9 mph 42    0:01:42      0:16:58 8:29   22     1:42:20.54 1:02:23.06      30             5        M 30-34      
31    208 Linda Vivona          F      Chicago        IL    US      0:04:48      0:01:22 0:33:31 17.9 mph 17    0:00:56      0:22:52 11:26  69     1:41:35.61 1:03:27.76      63             1        F 60-64      
32    128 Acacia Worley         F      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:05:45      0:02:40 0:34:41 17.3 mph 21    0:03:38      0:17:16 8:38   25     1:45:09.58 1:03:59.34      33             2        F 30-34      
33    167 Andrew Vassilo        M      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:05:53      0:01:32 0:35:04 17.1 mph 25    0:01:11      0:20:57 10:29  53     2:00:37.95 1:04:36.76      35             5        M 35-39      
34    185 Alison Pickett        F      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:03:29      0:01:55 0:39:09 15.3 mph 48    0:00:51      0:19:14 9:37   43     1:47:04.87 1:04:38.11      37             2        F 35-39      
35    129 Savanna Mills         F      Mooresville    IN    US      0:05:53      0:02:31 0:39:10 15.3 mph 49    0:01:22      0:15:54 7:57   20     1:51:26.81 1:04:51.05      22             1        F 20-24      
36    47  John Sima             M      Whitestown     IN    US      0:05:17      0:01:56 0:35:13 17.1 mph 28    0:02:05      0:20:36 10:18  48     1:57:16.19 1:05:07.62      31             6        M 30-34      
37    202 Katie Veld            F      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:04:09      0:01:13 0:35:26 16.9 mph 30    0:01:33      0:22:57 11:28  70     1:43:36.44 1:05:18.92      35             3        F 35-39      
38    173 Matt Curts            M      Brownsburg     IN    US      0:06:25      0:02:04 0:35:27 16.9 mph 31    0:02:10      0:19:21 9:40   45     1:52:33.51 1:05:27.90      44             3        M 45-49      
39    187 LAURA LARA            F      Trafalgar      IN    US      0:06:37      0:01:43 0:36:32 16.4 mph 37    0:01:38      0:19:01 9:31   39     1:50:34.08 1:05:32.10      49             2        F 50-54      
40    181 Jessica Randolph      F      Camby          IN    US      0:04:06      0:01:37 0:35:30 16.9 mph 33    0:01:48      0:22:39 11:19  63     1:45:49.20 1:05:39.91      32             3        F 30-34      
41    154 Paul Overhauser       M      Greenfield     IN    US      0:05:23      0:01:09 0:35:50 16.7 mph 34    0:01:56      0:21:27 10:44  55     1:44:49.13 1:05:45.94      64             3        M 65-69      
42    104 Teresa West           F      Crawfordsville IN    US      0:05:58      0:03:18 0:37:58 15.8 mph 44    0:00:48      0:18:04 9:02   31     1:55:04.69 1:06:05.76      48             1        F 45-49      
43    183 Richard Aikman        M      Zionsville     IN    US      0:05:10      0:02:12 0:35:13 17.1 mph 27    0:01:40      0:22:01 11:00  56     1:54:05.80 1:06:14.34      75             1        M 75-79      
44    9   Richard Mills         M      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:05:38      0:02:24 0:39:13 15.3 mph 51    0:01:45      0:17:18 8:39   26     2:04:22.45 1:06:18.00      43             2        M 40-44      
45    8   Amy O'Leary           F      Plainfield     IN    US      0:05:35      0:03:16 0:36:56 16.2 mph 40    0:01:48      0:19:13 9:36   42     1:54:16.64 1:06:47.21      34             4        F 35-39      
46    76  Shannon Detro         F      Bainbridge     IN    US      0:05:10      0:01:03 0:36:38 16.4 mph 39    0:01:32      0:23:07 11:34  71     2:01:11.16 1:07:31.50      46             2        F 45-49      
47    45  Victoria Breeding     F      Clayton        IN    US      0:03:28      0:02:27 0:41:54 14.3 mph 63    0:00:51      0:19:20 9:40   44     1:44:53.09 1:08:00.98      26             1        F 25-29      
48    160 Chris DeGroff         F      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:04:34      0:01:35 0:37:46 15.9 mph 43    0:01:26      0:22:49 11:25  68     1:57:27.60 1:08:10.31      49             3        F 50-54      
49    150 Caroline Roth         F      Huntingburg    IN    US      0:04:23      0:02:19 0:40:05 14.9 mph 54    0:01:08      0:20:24 10:12  47     1:57:02.55 1:08:18.49      35             5        F 35-39      
50    57  Hans Weber            M      Zionsville     IN    US      0:05:13      0:02:32 0:38:03 15.8 mph 45    0:01:29      0:21:22 10:41  54     1:49:32.89 1:08:39.10      47             4        M 45-49      
51    23  Rebecca Camire        F      westfield      IN    US      0:04:25      0:02:03 0:39:12 15.3 mph 50    0:01:03      0:22:16 11:08  59     1:52:06.81 1:08:58.50      48             3        F 45-49      
52    49  Stephen Vilardo       M      Bloomington    IN    US      0:05:49      0:02:07 0:39:38 15.1 mph 53    0:02:56      0:18:45 9:23   34     2:07:37.51 1:09:15.86      45             5        M 45-49      
53    46  Brandi Steinmetz      F      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:07:09      0:03:15 0:38:24 15.7 mph 47    0:02:28      0:18:00 9:00   29     2:06:40.54 1:09:16.51      39             1        F 40-44      
54    178 B. Palma              M      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:04:48      0:02:02 0:43:05 14 mph   69    0:01:24      0:18:01 9:00   30     1:53:40.96 1:09:18.42      11             4        M 1-19       
55    30  Sofia Danielson       F      Brownsburg     IN    US      0:04:31      0:01:42 0:41:13 14.6 mph 59    0:00:57      0:22:44 11:22  66     1:57:11.53 1:11:05.98      17             1        F 1-19       
56    61  Scott McAdams         M      Danville       IN    US      0:05:08      0:02:26                        0:38:44      0:25:11 12:35  78     1:55:13.18 1:11:28.71      54             2        M 55-59      
57    171 Heather Cerny         F      Noblesville    IN    US      0:53:13                                                  0:20:54 10:27  52     2:02:20.48 1:11:51.60      27             2        F 25-29      
58    117 Darletta DeAtley      F      Danville       IN    US      0:05:01      0:02:39 0:43:28 13.8 mph 72    0:02:05      0:18:51 9:25   36     1:56:39.88 1:12:03.58      44             4        F 45-49      
59    186 Katie Richmond        F      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:04:32      0:01:14 0:46:21 12.9 mph 75    0:00:39      0:19:31 9:46   46     1:55:36.57 1:12:16.49      32             4        F 30-34      
60    161 Unknown Partic. 161   M                           US      0:04:54      0:01:49 0:42:23 14.2 mph 66    0:01:12      0:22:03 11:01  57     2:01:39.60 1:12:20.74                     1        No Age Given 
61    48  Jonathan Foust        M      Franklin       IN    US      0:04:56      0:03:13 0:40:23 14.9 mph 56    0:01:34      0:22:39 11:19  64     2:07:09.65 1:12:44.50      28             2        M 25-29      
62    54  Christine Negendank   F      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:04:56      0:02:43 0:41:22 14.5 mph 60    0:01:51      0:22:46 11:23  67     1:58:27.60 1:13:37.86      50             4        F 50-54      
63    137 Andrea Hoffman        F      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:06:55      0:03:04 0:43:48 13.7 mph 73    0:00:56      0:19:04 9:32   41     2:11:23.44 1:13:46.67      42             2        F 40-44      
64    170 Diana Siller          F      Danville       IN    US      0:05:06      0:03:16 0:43:07 13.9 mph 70    0:01:51      0:20:43 10:22  49     2:04:07.46 1:14:03.41      55             1        F 55-59      
65    198 Jerris Cross          F      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:06:13      0:03:19 0:40:17 14.9 mph 55    0:02:37      0:22:06 11:03  58     2:00:03.89 1:14:31.20      43             3        F 40-44      
66    39  Pamela Majors         F      Brownsburg     IN    US      0:05:18      0:02:22 0:42:38 14.1 mph 68    0:00:56      0:23:23 11:41  74     2:08:01.76 1:14:36.88      42             4        F 40-44      
67    68  Reed Ulery            M      Greensburg     IN    US      0:04:42      0:02:54 0:42:10 14.2 mph 65    0:01:32      0:23:26 11:43  75     2:02:26.76 1:14:44.52      23             2        M 20-24      
68    35  Terri Long            F      Brownsburg     IN    US      0:53:13              0:41:49 14.3 mph 62                 0:23:19 11:39  73     2:03:42.53 1:15:16.73      62             2        F 60-64      
69    184 Torrie Smith          F      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:06:11      0:03:26 0:41:47 14.3 mph 61    0:01:04      0:23:08 11:34  72     2:00:54.47 1:15:36.15      46             5        F 45-49      
70    200 Joseph Van Valer      M      Fishers        IN    US      0:04:20      0:01:08 0:56:05 10.7 mph 81    0:01:07      0:13:25 6:42   7      1:56:27.29 1:16:05.05      18             5        M 1-19       
71    29  Tara Danielson        F      Brownsburg     IN    US      0:06:27      0:02:04 0:44:36 13.4 mph 74    0:01:27      0:22:33 11:17  60     2:03:27.58 1:17:07.88      52             5        F 50-54      
72    144 April Birmingham      F      Danville       IN    US      0:06:01      0:02:11 0:41:56 14.3 mph 64    0:01:28      0:26:22 13:11  82     2:07:38.71 1:17:56.50      52             6        F 50-54      
73    105 Rick Bender           M      Chesterfield   MO    US      0:05:23      0:03:34 0:40:37 14.8 mph 57    0:01:58      0:27:05 13:33  85     2:02:43.33 1:18:37.31      73             1        M 70-74      
74    13  Justin Rieger         M      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:06:23      0:01:51 0:48:57 12.2 mph 78    0:01:01      0:20:53 10:26  50     2:15:26.07 1:19:05.38      41             3        M 40-44      
75    64  Anonymous Participant F                           US      0:06:05      0:03:12 0:43:12 13.9 mph 71    0:00:43      0:26:21 13:10  81     2:11:54.01 1:19:33.02      34             6        F 35-39      
76    145 Krista Cox            F      Linton         IN    US      0:08:22      0:02:33 0:38:23 15.7 mph 46    0:01:56      0:28:35 14:18  87     2:13:45.18 1:19:49.24      52             7        F 50-54      
77    70  Dan Huber             M      Zionsville     IN    US      0:06:08      0:03:48 0:39:32 15.2 mph 52    0:02:25      0:28:08 14:04  86     2:13:07.50 1:20:00.76      43             4        M 40-44      
78    26  Richard Feeley        M      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:05:36      0:02:36 0:34:41 17.3 mph 20    0:01:24      0:36:55 18:28  89     2:08:02.51 1:21:11.67      61             2        M 60-64      
79    10  Carole Floyd          F      Fishers        IN    US      0:06:43      0:01:29 0:42:26 14.1 mph 67    0:00:44      0:29:58 14:59  88     2:12:16.50 1:21:19.65      43             5        F 40-44      
80    55  Audra Kriauciunas     F      Indianapolis   IN    US      1:02:23              0:48:05 12.5 mph 76                 0:25:08 12:34  77     2:22:28.86 1:26:49.36      28             3        F 25-29      
81    43  Michelle Hess         F      Avon           IN    US      0:07:17      0:03:25 0:49:39 12.1 mph 79    0:01:52      0:25:53 12:56  80     2:13:55.15 1:28:05.19      52             8        F 50-54      
82    210 Jill Burks            F      Pittsboro      IN    US      0:08:13      0:03:13 0:48:33 12.4 mph 77    0:02:00      0:26:59 13:30  84     2:17:03.68 1:28:57.75      54             2        F 55-59      
83    219 Taylor Young          F      Columbus       IN    US      0:06:01      0:02:08 0:59:44 10.1 mph 87    0:00:49      0:22:36 11:18  61     2:22:00.32 1:31:17.84      22             2        F 20-24      
84    37  Christine Davis       F      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:08:43      0:02:15 0:54:20 11 mph   80    0:00:49      0:26:31 13:16  83     2:23:53.02 1:32:39.22      50             9        F 50-54      
85    41  Dylan Beebe           M      Avon           IN    US      0:09:18      0:05:32 0:56:18 10.7 mph 82    0:01:56      0:20:53 10:26  51     2:26:46.21 1:33:55.97      44             6        M 45-49      
86    212 Quake Pletcher        M      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:08:04      0:03:56 0:57:39 10.4 mph 83    0:01:42      0:22:38 11:19  62     2:25:49.23 1:33:58.70      51             1        M 50-54      
87    62  Tosin Ratchford       F      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:08:23      0:03:47 0:57:48 10.4 mph 84    0:01:40      0:22:40 11:20  65     2:25:49.28 1:34:17.51      42             6        F 40-44      
88    18  Josh Baranski         M      Franklin       IN    US      0:09:54      0:03:33 0:58:19 10.3 mph 85    0:01:48      0:25:34 12:47  79     2:34:17.93 1:39:07.94      29             7        M 30-34      
89    113 Patty Baranski        F      Greenwood      IN    US      0:10:25      0:03:24 0:58:36 10.2 mph 86    0:02:31      0:24:38 12:19  76     2:34:17.89 1:39:33.63      58             3        F 55-59      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Logan Worley    164 37  1       M      Indianapolis IN US 43:24.62 
2     John Stroup     142 52  2       M      Fishers IN US      43:53.08 
3     Chris Hutchison 40  37  3       M      Camby IN US        44:10.99 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Elizabeth Kniesly 94  38  8       F      Indianapolis IN US 47:26.73 
2     Julie Callen      119 40  9       F      Zionsville IN US   49:04.10 
3     Codie Taylor      50  43  14      F      Brownsburg IN US   56:39.11 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Unknown Partic. 161 161     60      M        US     1:12:20.74 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Finan Doyle   193 15  6       M      Indianapolis IN US 46:31.06 
2     Ethan Crane   207 15  13      M      Brownsburg IN US   55:59.57 
3     Owen Lawrence 73  17  15      M      Indianapolis IN US 57:00.64 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Danny Carlson 130 21  27      M      Mooresville IN US 1:00:35.24 
2     Reed Ulery    68  23  67      M      Greensburg IN US  1:14:44.52 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Sam Fisher     228 26  29      M      Indianapolis IN US 1:02:20.36 
2     Jonathan Foust 48  28  61      M      Franklin IN US     1:12:44.50 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Daniel Hartwig  168 30  5       M      Lafayette IN US    46:12.22 
2     Evan Guy Martin 120 30  11      M      Brownsburg IN US   50:22.64 
3     Anthony Sturm   88  30  18      M      Indianapolis IN US 57:53.87 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Dustin Melvin 114 34  4       M      Fishers IN US    44:34.01 
2     Uriah Steffen 92  36  7       M      Plainfield IN US 46:55.33 
3     ANTHONY THARP 2   36  17      M      Bainbridge IN US 57:39.33 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Matthew Alspaugh 14  40  12      M      Brownsburg IN US   52:53.93   
2     Richard Mills    9   43  44      M      Indianapolis IN US 1:06:18.00 
3     Justin Rieger    13  41  74      M      Indianapolis IN US 1:19:05.38 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Ryan Warren 86  47  10      M      Carmel IN US     49:30.18   
2     Chris Jones 32  45  16      M      Fishers IN US    57:13.96   
3     Matt Curts  173 44  38      M      Brownsburg IN US 1:05:27.90 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Quake Pletcher 212 51  86      M      Indianapolis IN US 1:33:58.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Richard Breeding 42  57  22      M      Clayton IN US  58:41.13   
2     Scott McAdams    61  54  56      M      Danville IN US 1:11:28.71 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     David Cochran  93  63  28      M      Mooresville IN US  1:01:58.16 
2     Richard Feeley 26  61  78      M      Indianapolis IN US 1:21:11.67 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Daniel Robinson 169 65  24      M      Zionsville IN US 59:09.26   
2     Doug Burton     60  66  25      M      Franklin IN US   59:11.82   
3     Paul Overhauser 154 64  41      M      Greenfield IN US 1:05:45.94 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Rick Bender 105 73  73      M      Chesterfield MO US 1:18:37.31 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Richard Aikman 183 75  43      M      Zionsville IN US 1:06:14.34 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Sofia Danielson 30  17  55      F      Brownsburg IN US 1:11:05.98 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Savanna Mills 129 22  35      F      Mooresville IN US 1:04:51.05 
2     Taylor Young  219 22  83      F      Columbus IN US    1:31:17.84 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Victoria Breeding 45  26  47      F      Clayton IN US      1:08:00.98 
2     Heather Cerny     171 27  57      F      Noblesville IN US  1:11:51.60 
3     Audra Kriauciunas 55  28  80      F      Indianapolis IN US 1:26:49.36 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Nikki Goodpaster 134 34  20      F      Danville IN US     58:09.26   
2     Acacia Worley    128 33  32      F      Indianapolis IN US 1:03:59.34 
3     Jessica Randolph 181 32  40      F      Camby IN US        1:05:39.91 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Stephanie Woods 100 35  19      F      Indianapolis IN US 58:08.75   
2     Alison Pickett  185 37  34      F      Indianapolis IN US 1:04:38.11 
3     Katie Veld      202 35  37      F      Indianapolis IN US 1:05:18.92 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Brandi Steinmetz 46  39  53      F      Indianapolis IN US 1:09:16.51 
2     Andrea Hoffman   137 42  63      F      Indianapolis IN US 1:13:46.67 
3     Jerris Cross     198 43  65      F      Indianapolis IN US 1:14:31.20 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Teresa West    104 48  42      F      Crawfordsville IN US 1:06:05.76 
2     Shannon Detro  76  46  46      F      Bainbridge IN US     1:07:31.50 
3     Rebecca Camire 23  48  51      F      westfield IN US      1:08:58.50 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Daneen Colligan 6   53  26      F      Indianapolis IN US 1:00:24.20 
2     LAURA LARA      187 49  39      F      Trafalgar IN US    1:05:32.10 
3     Chris DeGroff   160 49  48      F      Indianapolis IN US 1:08:10.31 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Diana Siller   170 55  64      F      Danville IN US  1:14:03.41 
2     Jill Burks     210 54  82      F      Pittsboro IN US 1:28:57.75 
3     Patty Baranski 113 58  89      F      Greenwood IN US 1:39:33.63 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Linda Vivona 208 63  31      F      Chicago IL US    1:03:27.76 
2     Terri Long   35  62  68      F      Brownsburg IN US 1:15:16.73 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.