Results For
MSU Invite

Bozeman, MT 59618
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Name              Grade Bib  Finish Time Pace   Video     
============ ================= ===== ==== =========== ====== ========= 
1            Duncan Hamilton   JR    1970 0:24:07.4   4:49/M 0:24:07.4 
2            Mark Crandall     SR    2262 0:24:25.4   4:53/M 0:24:25.4 
3            Roberto Porras    SR    2270 0:24:30.4   4:54/M 0:24:30.4 
4            Darren Harman     SR    2265 0:24:31.3   4:54/M 0:24:31.3 
5            Matthew Richtman  SO    1973 0:24:31.5   4:54/M 0:24:31.5 
6            Caleb Garnica     SR    2264 0:24:31.6   4:54/M 0:24:31.6 
7            Levi Taylor       FR    1975 0:24:35.6   4:55/M 0:24:35.6 
8            Ben Perrin        FR    1972 0:24:36.5   4:55/M 0:24:36.5 
9            Haydon Cooper     SR    2261 0:24:37.6   4:56/M 0:24:37.6 
10           Zachary Montoya   SR    1935 0:24:52.3   4:58/M 0:24:52.3 
11           Joel Mendez       JR    1951 0:24:56.6   4:59/M 0:24:56.6 
12           Max Wehrli        SO    2273 0:24:59.7   5:00/M 0:24:59.7 
13           Devin Pancake     SR    2269 0:25:07.3   5:01/M 0:25:07.3 
14           Garrett Woodhouse FR    2274 0:25:12.0   5:02/M 0:25:12.0 
15           Will Dixon        FR    2263 0:25:14.5   5:03/M 0:25:14.5 
16           Rob McManus       FR    1971 0:25:20.2   5:04/M 0:25:20.2 
17           Bridger Altice    JR    2257 0:25:24.6   5:05/M 0:25:24.6 
18           Chase Leach       FR    2267 0:25:30.3   5:06/M 0:25:30.3 
19           Riley Collins     JR    1969 0:25:31.9   5:06/M 0:25:31.9 
20           Jordan Hansen     FR    1949 0:25:34.8   5:07/M 0:25:34.8 
21           Cooper West       JR    1976 0:25:40.9   5:08/M 0:25:40.9 
22           Truman Cowan      JR    1946 0:25:41.9   5:08/M 0:25:41.9 
23           Collin Dylla      SR    1931 0:25:45.3   5:09/M 0:25:45.3 
24           Owen Smith        FR    1974 0:25:50.0   5:10/M 0:25:50.0 
25           Ben Vanderbosch   SR    1953 0:25:51.6   5:10/M 0:25:51.6 
26           Ben Berlin        FR    2259 0:26:06.6   5:13/M 0:26:06.6 
27           James Thomas            1913 0:26:09.3   5:14/M 0:26:09.3 
28           Will Dauenhauer   SR    1947 0:26:21.6   5:16/M 0:26:21.6 
29           Rogelio Mares     JR    1950 0:26:23.0   5:17/M 0:26:23.0 
30           Ben Cikutovich    SR    1945 0:26:33.8   5:19/M 0:26:33.8 
31           Brandon Walker    FR    1936 0:26:34.1   5:19/M 0:26:34.1 
32           Sam Smith               1912 0:26:45.9   5:21/M 0:26:45.9 
33           Thomas Mordy      FR    1952 0:26:56.2   5:23/M 0:26:56.2 
34           Sam Jones         FR    1932 0:27:01.7   5:24/M 0:27:01.7 
35           Ivan Colmenero    SR    1911 0:27:06.7   5:25/M 0:27:06.7 
36           Quincy Fast       SO    1948 0:27:08.3   5:26/M 0:27:08.3 
37           Eric Christen     JR    1930 0:27:57.0   5:35/M 0:27:57.0 
38           Dylan Mannion     SO    1934 0:28:06.1   5:37/M 0:28:06.1 
39           Haden Wilson      FR    1914 0:28:40.9   5:44/M 0:28:40.9 
40           Ciaran Molloy     FR    1986 0:28:51.5   5:46/M 0:28:51.5 


Socred Men
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
      Garrett Woodhouse 2274     14      M        US     25:12.0 
      Will Dixon        2263     15      M        US     25:14.5 
      Bridger Altice    2257     17      M        US     25:24.6 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.