Results For
Tonkawa Half and Quarter Marathon

Crawford, TX 76638
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender Age City        State Chip    Pace  Division Division       
                                                              Time          Place                   
===== === ====================== ====== === =========== ===== ======= ===== ======== ============== 
1     828 David Oyler            M      55  Mc Gregor   TX    0:50:36 7:43  1        Overall Male   
2     826 Natalie Oyler          F      50  Mc Gregor   TX    0:51:15 7:49  1        Overall Female 
3     820 Peter Kirby            M      61  Waco        TX    0:51:21 7:50  2        Overall Male   
                                                                            1        M6069          
4     809 Colt Loden             M      28  McGregor    TX    0:54:20 8:17  3        Overall Male   
                                                                            1        M2029          
5     804 Madeline Michels-Boyce F      29  Waco        TX    0:54:20 8:17  2        Overall Female 
                                                                            1        F2029          
6     808 Melinda Page           F      36  Lorena      TX    0:56:23 8:36  3        Overall Female 
                                                                            1        F3039          
7     827 Gabrielle Oyler        F      13  Mc Gregor   TX    0:56:52 8:40  4        Overall Female 
                                                                            1        F19-           
8     810 Charlotte Burleson     F      45  Axtell      TX    0:57:37 8:47  5        Overall Female 
                                                                            1        F4049          
9     793 Amy Chapa              F      40  Waco        TX    1:00:24 9:13  6        Overall Female 
                                                                            2        F4049          
10    829 Elizabeth Manriquez    F      46                    1:04:49 9:53  7        Overall Female 
                                                                            3        F4049          
11    821 Mark Mastin            M      49  Waco        TX    1:05:04 9:55  4        Overall Male   
                                                                            1        M4049          
12    822 Lindsay Mastin         F      19  Waco        TX    1:05:04 9:55  8        Overall Female 
                                                                            2        F19-           
13    729 Grace Getman           F      30  Dallas      TX    1:05:21 9:58  9        Overall Female 
                                                                            2        F3039          
14    800 Jodie Wilshire         F      50  Elm Mott    TX    1:12:34 11:04 10       Overall Female 
                                                                            1        F5059          
15    814 Matthew Burton         M      38  Waco        TX    1:12:51 11:07 5        Overall Male   
                                                                            1        M3039          
16    818 Susan Behringer        F      51  Mc Gregor   TX    1:12:59 11:08 11       Overall Female 
                                                                            2        F5059          
17    803 Rachel Smith           F      33  Waco        TX    1:13:26 11:12 12       Overall Female 
                                                                            3        F3039          
18    819 Bob Otto               M      75  Austin      TX    1:15:19 11:29 6        Overall Male   
                                                                            1        M70+           
19    812 Ralph Getman           M      67  Waco        TX    1:16:43 11:42 7        Overall Male   
                                                                            2        M6069          
20    811 Ann Garrett            F      62  Lorena      TX    1:31:48 14:00 13       Overall Female 
                                                                            1        F6069          
21    816 Dianna DeLeon          F      55  Woodway     TX    1:32:17 14:05 14       Overall Female 
                                                                            3        F5059          
22    817 Marjean Fahlenkamp     F      60  McGregor    TX    1:32:17 14:05 15       Overall Female 
                                                                            2        F6069          
23    823 Falon Reyes            F      36  Waco        TX    1:33:38 14:17 16       Overall Female 
                                                                            4        F3039          
24    807 Silvia Gallegos        F      47  WacoWaco    TX    1:43:59 15:52 17       Overall Female 
                                                                            4        F4049          
25    799 Maria Cervantes        F      70  Waco        TX    1:49:21 16:41 18       Overall Female 
                                                                            1        F70+           
26    796 Mitch Montgomery       M      59  Colleyville TX    1:50:52 16:55 8        Overall Male   
                                                                            1        M5059          
27    795 Martha Montgomery      F      56  Colleyville TX    1:50:52 16:55 19       Overall Female 
                                                                            4        F5059          


Overall Male
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     David Oyler 828 55  1       Mc Gregor TX US 50:36 


Overall Female
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Natalie Oyler 826 50  2       Mc Gregor TX US 51:15 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Gabrielle Oyler 827 13  7       Mc Gregor TX US 56:52   
2     Lindsay Mastin  822 19  12      Waco TX US      1:05:04 


Male 20-29
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Colt Loden 809 28  4       McGregor TX US 54:20 


Female 20-29
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location   Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= ========== ===== 
1     Madeline Michels-Boyce 804 29  5       Waco TX US 54:20 


Male 30-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ========== ======= 
1     Matthew Burton 814 38  15      Waco TX US 1:12:51 


Female 30-39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Melinda Page 808 36  6       Lorena TX US 56:23   
2     Grace Getman 729 30  13      Dallas TX US 1:05:21 
3     Rachel Smith 803 33  17      Waco TX US   1:13:26 


Male 40-49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location   Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ========== ======= 
1     Mark Mastin 821 49  11      Waco TX US 1:05:04 


Female 40-49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Charlotte Burleson  810 45  8       Axtell TX US 57:37   
2     Amy Chapa           793 40  9       Waco TX US   1:00:24 
3     Elizabeth Manriquez 829 46  10                   1:04:49 


Male 50-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Mitch Montgomery 796 59  26      Colleyville TX US 1:50:52 


Female 50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Jodie Wilshire  800 50  14      Elm Mott TX US  1:12:34 
2     Susan Behringer 818 51  16      Mc Gregor TX US 1:12:59 
3     Dianna DeLeon   816 55  21      Woodway TX US   1:32:17 


Male 60-69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ========== ======= 
1     Peter Kirby  820 61  3       Waco TX US 51:21   
2     Ralph Getman 812 67  19      Waco TX US 1:16:43 


Female 60-69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Ann Garrett        811 62  20      Lorena TX US   1:31:48 
2     Marjean Fahlenkamp 817 60  22      McGregor TX US 1:32:17 


Male 70 & Over
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Bob Otto 819 75  18      Austin TX US 1:15:19 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location   Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ========== ======= 
1     Maria Cervantes 799 70  25      Waco TX US 1:49:21 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.