Patrons of the Heart Winter Solstice 5km/10km

Sat December 19, 2015 Jacksonville, FL US 32202 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
2         Josh Ryan               M      Saint Johns        FL    US      0:21:17.7 0:21:17.7 6:51  40  64.1       2        M Open   
4         Chad Moye               M      Brunswick          GA    US      0:22:59.0 0:22:59.0 7:23  42  60.3       4        M Open   
5         Hoock Dave                     Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:23:38.2 0:23:38.2 7:36  58             5        M Open   
6         Suzanne Leonard         F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:23:43.8 0:23:43.8 7:38  35  63.0       1        F Open   
7         Peter Gilligan          M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:24:01.2 0:24:01.2 7:43  19  54.9       1        M 11-19  
8         E. Runyan               M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:24:02.8 0:24:02.8 7:44  10  65.6       1        M 0-10   
9         Kenny Cushman           M      St. Augustine      FL    US      0:24:12.2 0:24:12.2 7:47  45  58.6       1        M Mast   
10        Jason Puccio            M      Nashville          TN    US      0:25:50.4 0:25:50.4 8:19  40  52.8       2        M Mast   
11        Autumn Palmer           F      Greenville         NC    US      0:25:54.8 0:25:54.8 8:20  24  57.1       2        F Open   
14        Patrick Gibbons         M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:26:08.3 0:26:08.3 8:24  49  56.0       3        M Mast   
15        Tracy Cushman           F      St. Augustine      FL    US      0:26:33.6 0:26:33.6 8:32  40  57.6       3        F Open   
16        Laurel Groff            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:26:35.7 0:26:35.7 8:33  41  57.8       4        F Open   
17        Kathleen Reimer         F      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      0:27:03.7 0:27:03.7 8:42  43  57.7       5        F Open   
18        William Drawdy          M      Portland           OR    US      0:27:17.2 0:27:17.2 8:46  42  50.8       4        M Mast   
19        Michael Gilligan        M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:28:26.7 0:28:26.7 9:09  13  51.0       3        M 11-19  
20        Jillian Leary           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:28:43.7 0:28:43.7 9:14  33  51.7       1        F 30-39  
21        John Paul Gilligan      M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:29:14.6 0:29:14.6 9:24  20  44.6       1        M 20-29  
22        Mary Anne Gilligan      F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:29:17.4 0:29:17.4 9:25  17  51.6       1        F 11-19  
23        A. Runyan               M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:29:36.5 0:29:36.5 9:31  7   60.1       3        M 0-10   
24        Shaena Silvestri        F      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      0:30:19.1 0:30:19.1 9:45  27  48.8       1        F 20-29  
25        Dena Gaucher            F      Orange Park        FL    US      0:30:32.3 0:30:32.3 9:49  46  52.5       1        F Mast   
26        Sommer Murphy           F      Orange Park        FL    US      0:30:32.4 0:30:32.4 9:49  25  48.5       2        F 20-29  
27        Ashley Myers            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:30:39.8 0:30:39.8 9:52  43  50.9       2        F Mast   
28        Michael Korn            M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:30:51.6 0:30:51.6 9:55  59  51.5       5        M Mast   
29        Shawn Leary             M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:31:02.1 0:31:02.1 9:59  38  43.3       1        M 30-39  
31        Courtney Nix            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:31:28.4 0:31:28.4 10:07 37  47.8       2        F 30-39  
32        Melissa Winer           F      Ponte Vedra        FL    US      0:32:04.1 0:32:04.1 10:19 29  46.2       3        F 20-29  
33        Marj Radin              F      Brookline          MA    US      0:32:49.0 0:32:49.0 10:33 69  66.7       4        F Mast   
34        Bill Henderson          M      Johnson City       TN    US      0:32:51.4 0:32:51.4 10:34 54  46.4       1        M 50-59  
35        J. Gilligan             M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:33:32.1 0:33:32.1 10:47 11  45.6       4        M 11-19  
36        M. Gilligan             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:33:49.1 0:33:49.1 10:53 8   53.6       1        F 0-10   
37        Melissa Runyan          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:33:54.5 0:33:54.5 10:54 40  45.1       5        F Mast   
38        Brian Gilligan          M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:34:01.1 0:34:01.1 10:56 49  43.0       1        M 40-49  
39        Danette Grimm           F      Fleming Island     FL    US      0:35:25.4 0:35:25.4 11:24 39  42.9       3        F 30-39  
40        Maggie Henderson        F      Johnson City       TN    US      0:35:42.2 0:35:42.2 11:29 20  41.5       4        F 20-29  
41        Mary Theresa Gilligan   F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:35:42.9 0:35:42.9 11:29 15  43.4       2        F 11-19  
42        Sally Henderson         F      Johnson City       TN    US      0:35:46.1 0:35:46.1 11:30 58  52.0       1        F 50-59  
43        C. Stanelle             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:36:06.8 0:36:06.8 11:37 10  47.3       2        F 0-10   
44        Tobias Stanelle         M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:36:08.2 0:36:08.2 11:37 38  37.2       2        M 30-39  
45        Prescott Palmer         M      Moncks Corner      SC    US      0:36:26.4 0:36:26.4 11:43 52  41.1       2        M 50-59  
46        Kelly Cote              F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:38:24.0 0:38:24.0 12:21 48  42.6       1        F 40-49  
47        K. Tallon               F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:39:10.6 0:39:10.6 12:36 10  43.6       3        F 0-10   
48        Angie Crawford          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:39:11.4 0:39:11.4 12:36 37  38.4       4        F 30-39  
49        Tammi Studer            F      jacksonville       FL    US      0:39:41.9 0:39:41.9 12:46 39  38.3       5        F 30-39  
50        Matt Joyce              M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:40:57.3 0:40:57.3 13:10 39  33.1       3        M 30-39  
51        A. Gilligan             M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:42:02.1 0:42:02.1 13:31 6   44.5       4        M 0-10   
52        Joseph Gilligan         M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:42:02.6 0:42:02.6 13:31 21  30.8       2        M 20-29  
53        Anna M Williams         F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:42:16.0 0:42:16.0 13:36 54  41.7       2        F 50-59  
54        Margaret Gilligan       F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:46:49.7 0:46:49.7 15:04 23  31.6       5        F 20-29  
55        M. Gilligan             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:48:20.3 0:48:20.3 15:33 9   36.3       4        F 0-10   
56        Mary Catherine Gilligan F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:48:21.0 0:48:21.0 15:33 24  30.6       6        F 20-29  
57        Henry Wolsat            M      Brookline          MA    US      0:48:43.5 0:48:43.5 15:40 80  43.1       1        M 60-99  
58        Kristy Tallon           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:51:09.9 0:51:09.9 16:28 37  29.4       6        F 30-39  
59        Katherine Gilligan      F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:51:13.0 0:51:13.0 16:29 48  32.0       2        F 40-49  
60        Amy Lyles               F      jacksonville       FL    US      0:54:21.2 0:54:21.2 17:29 24  27.2       7        F 20-29  
61        Alyssa Bush             F      jacksonville       FL    US      0:54:21.6 0:54:21.6 17:29 18  27.5       3        F 11-19  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
2     Josh Ryan      40  2       M      Saint Johns FL US       21:17.7 
4     Chad Moye      42  4       M      Brunswick GA US         22:59.0 
5     Hoock Dave     58  5              Ponte Vedra Beach FL US 23:38.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Suzanne Leonard     35  6       F      Jacksonville FL US       23:43.8 
2     Autumn Palmer       24  11      F      Greenville NC US         25:54.8 
3     Tracy Cushman       40  15      F      St. Augustine FL US      26:33.6 
4     Laurel Groff        41  16      F      Jacksonville FL US       26:35.7 
5     Kathleen Reimer     43  17      F      Jacksonville Beach FL US 27:03.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kenny Cushman       45  9       M      St. Augustine FL US 24:12.2 
2     Jason Puccio        40  10      M      Nashville TN US     25:50.4 
3     Patrick Gibbons     49  14      M      Jacksonville FL US  26:08.3 
4     William Drawdy      42  18      M      Portland OR US      27:17.2 
5     Michael Korn        59  28      M      Jacksonville FL US  30:51.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dena Gaucher       46  25      F      Orange Park FL US  30:32.3 
2     Ashley Myers       43  27      F      Jacksonville FL US 30:39.8 
4     Marj Radin         69  33      F      Brookline MA US    32:49.0 
5     Melissa Runyan     40  37      F      Jacksonville FL US 33:54.5 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     E. Runyan       10  8       M      Jacksonville FL US 24:02.8 
3     A. Runyan       7   23      M      Jacksonville FL US 29:36.5 
4     A. Gilligan     6   51      M      Jacksonville FL US 42:02.1 


Male 11 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Peter Gilligan       19  7       M      Jacksonville FL US 24:01.2 
3     Michael Gilligan     13  19      M      Jacksonville FL US 28:26.7 
4     J. Gilligan          11  35      M      Jacksonville FL US 33:32.1 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     John Paul Gilligan     20  21      M      Jacksonville FL US 29:14.6 
2     Joseph Gilligan        21  52      M      Jacksonville FL US 42:02.6 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Shawn Leary         38  29      M      Jacksonville FL US 31:02.1 
2     Tobias Stanelle     38  44      M      Jacksonville FL US 36:08.2 
3     Matt Joyce          39  50      M      Jacksonville FL US 40:57.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brian Gilligan     49  38      M      Jacksonville FL US 34:01.1 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Bill Henderson      54  34      M      Johnson City TN US  32:51.4 
2     Prescott Palmer     52  45      M      Moncks Corner SC US 36:26.4 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Henry Wolsat     80  57      M      Brookline MA US 48:43.5 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     M. Gilligan     8   36      F      Jacksonville FL US 33:49.1 
2     C. Stanelle     10  43      F      Jacksonville FL US 36:06.8 
3     K. Tallon       10  47      F      Jacksonville FL US 39:10.6 


Female 11 to 19
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mary Anne Gilligan        17  22      F      Jacksonville FL US 29:17.4 
2     Mary Theresa Gilligan     15  41      F      Jacksonville FL US 35:42.9 
3     Alyssa Bush               18  61      F      jacksonville FL US 54:21.6 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Shaena Silvestri     27  24      F      Jacksonville Beach FL US 30:19.1 
2     Sommer Murphy        25  26      F      Orange Park FL US        30:32.4 
3     Melissa Winer        29  32      F      Ponte Vedra FL US        32:04.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jillian Leary     33  20      F      Jacksonville FL US   28:43.7 
2     Courtney Nix      37  31      F      Jacksonville FL US   31:28.4 
3     Danette Grimm     39  39      F      Fleming Island FL US 35:25.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Kelly Cote             48  46      F      Jacksonville FL US 38:24 
2     Katherine Gilligan     48  59      F      Jacksonville FL US 51:13 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sally Henderson     58  42      F      Johnson City TN US 35:46.1 
2     Anna M Williams     54  53      F      Jacksonville FL US 42:16.0 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.