Patrons of the Heart Winter Solstice 5km/10km

Sat December 19, 2015 Jacksonville, FL US 32202 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1         David Munro            M      Ponte Vedra Beach FL    US      0:37:44.1 0:37:44.1 6:04  40  75.3       1        M Open   
2         Tiffany Morales        F      Jacksonville      FL    US      0:38:01.4 0:38:01.4 6:07  42  83.5       1        F Open   
3         Jason Runyan           M      Jacksonville      FL    US      0:43:24.6 0:43:24.6 6:59  38  64.5       2        M Open   
6         JAYMIE BROOKS          F      JACKSONVILLE      FL    US      0:53:59.7 0:53:59.7 8:41  28  56.2       3        F Open   
7         Don Dysert             M      Cocoa Beach       FL    US      0:54:28.8 0:54:28.8 8:46  56  59.2       4        M Open   
8         Buddy Cote             M      Jacksonville      FL    US      0:54:43.7 0:54:43.7 8:48  49  55.6       5        M Open   
9         Jeremy Cooke           M      Jacksonville      FL    US      1:02:01.4 1:02:01.4 9:58  37  44.8       1        M 30-39  
10        Susan Cooke            F      Jacksonville      FL    US      1:02:01.4 1:02:01.4 9:58  38  50.0       4        F Open   
11        Daniel Patino          M      Jacksonville      FL    US      1:02:58.5 1:02:58.5 10:08 49  48.4       1        M Mast   
12        Sarah Patino           F      Jacksonville      FL    US      1:04:26.9 1:04:26.9 10:22 23  47.1       5        F Open   
13        Jennifer Fordan-Herman F      Fleming Island    FL    US      1:05:17.6 1:05:17.6 10:30 45  49.9       1        F Mast   
14        Ben Snyder             M      Jacksonville      FL    US      1:05:24.5 1:05:24.5 10:31 43  44.4       2        M Mast   
15        Amy Black              F      Jacksonville      FL    US      1:06:35.0 1:06:35.0 10:42 31  45.6       1        F 30-39  
16        Scott Tallon           M      Jacksonville      FL    US      1:07:55.3 1:07:55.3 10:55 41  42.1       3        M Mast   
17        Morris Shipper         M      Fernandina Beach  FL    US      1:08:00.2 1:08:00.2 10:56 59  48.7       4        M Mast   
18        Donna Burdge           F      Newberry          FL    US      1:08:41.1 1:08:41.1 11:03 51  50.6       2        F Mast   
19        Christina Brown        F      Ray City          GA    US      1:14:12.1 1:14:12.1 11:56 31  40.9       2        F 30-39  
20        James Hassell          M      DeLand            FL    US      1:15:55.4 1:15:55.4 12:13 55  42.1       5        M Mast   
21        Jose Ettedgui          M      Jacksonville      FL    US      1:23:45.0 1:23:45.0 13:28 59  39.5       1        M 50-59  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     David Munro      40  1       M      Ponte Vedra Beach FL US 37:44.1 
2     Jason Runyan     38  3       M      Jacksonville FL US      43:24.6 
4     Don Dysert       56  7       M      Cocoa Beach FL US       54:28.8 
5     Buddy Cote       49  8       M      Jacksonville FL US      54:43.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Tiffany Morales     42  2       F      Jacksonville FL US 38:01.4   
3     JAYMIE BROOKS       28  6       F      JACKSONVILLE FL US 53:59.7   
4     Susan Cooke         38  10      F      Jacksonville FL US 1:02:01.4 
5     Sarah Patino        23  12      F      Jacksonville FL US 1:04:26.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Daniel Patino      49  11      M      Jacksonville FL US     1:02:58.5 
2     Ben Snyder         43  14      M      Jacksonville FL US     1:05:24.5 
3     Scott Tallon       41  16      M      Jacksonville FL US     1:07:55.3 
4     Morris Shipper     59  17      M      Fernandina Beach FL US 1:08:00.2 
5     James Hassell      55  20      M      DeLand FL US           1:15:55.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Jennifer Fordan-Herman     45  13      F      Fleming Island FL US 1:05:17.6 
2     Donna Burdge               51  18      F      Newberry FL US       1:08:41.1 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jeremy Cooke     37  9       M      Jacksonville FL US 1:02:01.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jose Ettedgui     59  21      M      Jacksonville FL US 1:23:45 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Amy Black           31  15      F      Jacksonville FL US 1:06:35.0 
2     Christina Brown     31  19      F      Ray City GA US     1:14:12.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.