Winter Warrior Half Marathon, Quarter Marathon & Relay

Sat January 5, 2019 Rochester, NY US 14624 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
Result Set --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
2 Person Co Ed
Half Marathon Relay
Winter Warrior Quarter Marathon
Quarter Marathon
Four Season New
4SC - 52.4
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon, WW Half - 52.4 , WW Half - 65.5
2 Person All Male
Half Marathon Relay
2 Person All Female
Half Marathon Relay
2 Person Co Ed
Half Marathon Relay
4 Person All Male
Half Marathon Relay
4 Person All Female
Half Marathon Relay
4 Person Co Ed
Half Marathon Relay
1 LAP
1 lap
2 Laps
2 laps
3 Laps
3 laps
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon, WWH 4SC 52.4 , WWH 4SC 65.5
2 Person All Male
Half Marathon Relay
2 Person All Female
Half Marathon Relay
2 Person Co Ed
Half Marathon Relay
4 Person All Male
Half Marathon Relay
4 Person All Female
Half Marathon Relay
4 Person Co Ed
Half Marathon Relay
WW Four Seasons 52.4
WWH 4SC 52.4
WW Four Seasons 65.5
WWH 4SC 65.5
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
2 Person All Male
Half Marathon Relay
2 Person All Female
Half Marathon Relay
2 Person Co Ed
Half Marathon Relay
4 Person All Male
Half Marathon Relay
4 Person All Female
Half Marathon Relay
4 Person Co Ed
Half Marathon Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Relay - All Male
Half Marathon Relay All Male
Relay - All Female
Half Marathon Relay All Female
Relay - Co Ed
Half Marathon Relay Co-Ed
Fun Run
Fun Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1505 Emma Chamberlain       F      Penfield       NY    US      1:46:26.2 1:46:11.0 8:06  33  62.3       1        F        
2     1570 Stephanie Scott        F      Rochester      NY    US      1:50:53.3 1:50:38.1 8:26  35  60.1       1        F 0-99   
3     1518 Stacey Exner           F      Rochester      NY    US      1:53:12.2 1:52:57.9 8:37  36  59.0       2        F 0-99   
4     1564 Janel Kratky           F      Victor         NY    US      1:58:33.3 1:58:06.9 9:00  40  57.6       3        F 0-99   
5     1552 Erin Kelly             F      Ardmore        PA    US      1:59:42.5 1:59:16.6 9:06  29  55.2       4        F 0-99   
6     1545 Beth O'Brien           F      Rochester      NY    US      2:01:35.4 2:01:30.5 9:16  46  58.7       5        F 0-99   
7     1522 Kristen Abate          F      Webster        NY    US      2:01:41.0 2:01:31.3 9:16  41  56.3       6        F 0-99   
8     1520 Karen Light            F      Fairport       NY    US      2:03:22.7 2:03:05.8 9:23  34  53.8       7        F 0-99   
9     1558 Kelly Prato            F      rochester      NY    US      2:04:09.5 2:03:48.0 9:27  32  53.3       8        F 0-99   
10    1508 S. Conner              F      Rochester      NY    US      2:04:28.6 2:04:16.2 9:29  11  62.3       9        F 0-99   
11    1554 Elaine Jacobson        F      Rochester      NY    US      2:06:23.4 2:06:04.1 9:37  59  66.6       10       F 0-99   
12    1547 Unknown Partic. 1      F                                   2:06:24.0 2:06:17.9 9:38                 11       F 0-99   
13    1501 Maria Tantillo         F      Henrietta      NY    US      2:06:27.8 2:05:53.9 9:36  51  60.0       12       F 0-99   
14    1511 Laura Bobin            F      Penfield       NY    US      2:10:16.2 2:09:18.3 9:52  32  51.0       13       F 0-99   
15    1514 Nancy Marinelli        F      Bowmansville   NY    US      2:13:50.6 2:13:04.5 10:09 44  52.6       14       F 0-99   
16    1561 Danielle Painter       F      Webster        NY    US      2:14:06.3 2:13:34.4 10:11 25  49.3       15       F 0-99   
17    1512 Christine Petrie       F      Fulton         NY    US      2:14:37.6 2:14:05.0 10:14 41  51.1       16       F 0-99   
18    1503 Rebecca Driscoll       F      Avon           NY    US      2:15:16.2 2:14:50.1 10:17 48  54.0       17       F 0-99   
19    1515 Karen Vanderbilt       F      Avon           NY    US      2:15:16.2 2:14:49.9 10:17 41  50.8       18       F 0-99   
20    1504 Sara Trahan            F      Webster        NY    US      2:17:39.4 2:16:53.1 10:26 35  48.6       19       F 0-99   
21    1509 Mariko Osz             F      West Henrietta NY    US      2:20:27.2 2:19:50.9 10:40 37  47.9       20       F 0-99   
22    1506 Andrea Rigney          F      Penfield       NY    US      2:21:00.4 2:20:22.0 10:42 34  47.2       21       F 0-99   
23    1573 Unknown Partic. 1573   F                                   2:21:04.1 2:20:13.7 10:42                22       F 0-99   
24    1553 Janice Fortuna         F      Penfield       NY    US      2:22:24.5 2:21:58.5 10:50 38  47.4       23       F 0-99   
25    1513 Alana Russell          F      Webster        NY    US      2:24:01.6 2:23:30.4 10:57 37  46.7       24       F 0-99   
26    1521 Rebecca Degro-Carbonel F      Rochester      NY    US      2:25:15.0 2:25:07.0 11:04 41  47.2       25       F 0-99   
27    1539 Renee Formicola        F      Rochester      NY    US      2:25:17.9 2:24:31.4 11:01 46  49.3       26       F 0-99   
28    1523 Jessica Best           F      Bergen         NY    US      2:25:50.2 2:25:12.7 11:05 34  45.6       27       F 0-99   
29    1541 Unknown Partic. 1541   F      Penfield       NY    US      2:27:21.8 2:26:35.8 11:11                28       F 0-99   
30    1546 Unknown Partic. 1546   F                                   2:28:52.0 2:28:35.3 11:20                29       F 0-99   
31    1510 Guinevere Hellems      F      Rochester      NY    US      2:34:18.5 2:33:43.6 11:44 33  43.0       30       F 0-99   
32    1507 Erin Grier             F      Webster        NY    US      2:35:38.1 2:35:03.9 11:50 39  43.6       31       F 0-99   
33    1560 Denise Kenyon          F      Hemlock        NY    US      2:36:54.5 2:36:25.9 11:56 41  43.8       32       F 0-99   
34    1517 Karen Lewis            F      West Henrietta NY    US      2:43:12.4 2:42:33.4 12:24 36  41.0       33       F 0-99   
35    1516 Laura McFarlane        F      Spencerport    NY    US      2:47:44.7 2:47:21.1 12:46                34       F 0-99   
36    1542 Nicole Hair            F      West Henrietta NY    US      2:57:06.9 2:56:10.2 13:26 42  39.1       35       F 0-99   
37    1524 Katie Gibble           F      Rochester      NY    US      2:58:31.6 2:57:37.7 13:33 43  39.1       36       F 0-99   


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Emma Chamberlain 1505 33  1       F      Penfield NY US 1:46:26.2 

Embed Code