Saltus Run and Walk

Sun February 3, 2019 Pembroke, BM DV 00

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2015 2014 2012
Result Set --- Select Results --- 2K Primary Students Run
Primary Students 2K Run
2K Middle School Students Run
Middle School Students 2K Run
5K Middle School Students Run
Middle School Students 5K Run
2K Senior School Students Run
Senior School Students 2K Run
5K Senior School Students Run
Senior School Students 5K Run
5K Adult Run
Adult
5K Saltus Alumni
Saltus Alumni
5K Saltus Teacher
Saltus Teacher
5K Competitive Walk
Competitive Walk
2K Adult Run
Adult 2K
5K Upper Primary Students Run
Upper Primary 5K
5K Non Competitive Fun Walk
Non Competitive 5K Walk/Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 2K Primary Students Run
Primary Students 2K Run
2K Middle School Students Run
Middle School Students 2K Run
5K Middle School Students Run
Middle School Students 5K Run
2K Senior School Students Run
Senior School Students 2K Run
5K Senior School Students Run
Senior School Students 5K Run
5K Adult Run
Adult
5K Saltus Alumni
Saltus Alumni
5K Saltus Teacher
Saltus Teacher
5K Competitive Walk
Competitive Walk
2K Adult Run
Adult 2K
5K Upper Primary Students Run
Upper Primary 5K
5K Non Competitive Fun Walk
Non Competitive 5K Walk/Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 4K Lower Primary Students Run
Lower Primary Students Run
4K Upper Primary Students Run
Upper Primary Students Run
4K Middle School Students Run
Middle School Students Run
4K Senior School Students Run
Senior School Students Run
4K Adult Run
Adult
4K Saltus Alumni Run
Saltus Alumni
4K Saltus Teacher Run
Saltus Teacher
4K Non Competitive Fun Walk
Non Competitive Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 2015 LP
Lower Primary Students Run
2015 UP
Upper Primary Students Run
2015 MS
Middle School Students Run
2015 SS
Senior School Students Run
2015 Adult
Adult
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 4K Lower Primary Students Run
Lower Primary Students Run
4K Upper Primary Students Run
Upper Primary Students Run
4K Middle School Students Run
Middle School Students Run
4K Senior School Students Run
Senior School Students Run
4K Adult Run
Adult
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Upper Primary Students Run
Overall Results
Senior School Students Run
Overall Results
Lower Primary Students Run
Overall Results
Middle School Students Run
Overall Results
Adult Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Race Placement Bib Number Participant Name     Gender Gun Time Age Group Place Pace  
============== ========== ==================== ====== ======== =============== ===== 
1              88         Rose-Anna Hoey       F      21:14    1               4:15  
2              73         Leana Coetsee        F      22:17    2               4:27  
3              121        Matthew Viney        M      22:31    1               4:30  
4              84         Bulent Ganal         M      23:08    2               4:38  
5              99         Keith Marshall       M      23:10    3               4:38  
6              89         Robin Holder         M      23:27    4               4:41  
7              75         Chris Coleman        M      23:42    5               4:45  
8              112        Jonathan Reiss       M      24:01    6               4:48  
9              96         David Leach          M      24:11    7               4:50  
10             87         Elizabeth Harris     F      24:17    3               4:51  
11             101        R. McDowell          M      24:26    8               4:53  
12             76         Vivian Curtis        F      24:52    4               4:58  
13             66         Gerhard Boonstra     M      24:56    9               5:00  
14             64         Dave Bart            M      24:59    10              5:00  
15             94         Ross Johnson         M      25:03    11              5:01  
16             77         Andy D'Souza         M      25:49    12              5:10  
17             74         Candice Coleman      F      25:52    5               5:11  
18             123        Kirsty Willemse      F      26:14    6               5:15  
19             122        Jerome Wellmann      M      26:41    13              5:20  
20             113        Lara Rogers          F      26:42    7               5:21  
21             518        Michael Cooze        M      26:52    14              5:22  
22             79         Troy Dort            M      26:55    15              5:23  
23             72         Gerhard Coetsee      M      27:29    16              5:30  
24             109        T. Pettit            M      27:48    17              5:34  
25             63         Charles Attridge     M      28:12    18              5:39  
26             110        Robert Qutub         M      28:49    19              5:46  
27             92         Adam Hopkin          M      28:57    20              5:47  
28             106        J. Patterson         M      30:02    21              6:00  
29             107        Timothy Patterson    M      30:02    22              6:00  
30             70         Sophie Campeau       F      30:04    8               6:01  
31             68         Kerry Brislane       F      30:11    9               6:02  
32             98         Alshia Lugo          F      30:21    10              6:04  
33             104        Ashleigh Outerbridge F      30:40    11              6:08  
34             85         FORBES GEEKIE        M      30:41    23              6:08  
35             90         David Hope           M      30:58    24              6:12  
36             115        Tim Southern         M      31:41    25              6:20  
37             83         Lisa Froud           F      32:29    12              6:30  
38             80         Bridget Driscoll     F      32:31    13              6:30  
39             103        Tina McGuire         F      32:31    14              6:30  
40             78         Carol Dixon          F      32:50    15              6:34  
41             86         Alan Gilbertson      M      32:50    26              6:34  
42             71         Nancy Carrick        F      36:09    16              7:14  
43             62         Edwina Arorash       F      36:13    17              7:14  
44             120        Tiffanie Todd        F      36:15    18              7:15  
45             67         Galen Brislane       M      36:54    27              7:23  
46             91         Jane Hope            F      37:03    19              7:25  
47             61         Donna Mae Arorash    F      38:41    20              7:44  
48             105        Kiki Oyemhen         F      40:47    21              8:10  
49             117        Ross Strachan        M      45:58    28              9:12  
50             93         Shireen Innisss      F      45:58    22              9:12  
51             60         Terri Andrews        F      49:17    23              9:52  
52             65         Terenay Bascome      F      52:47    24              10:33 
53             520        Komlah Foggo         F      52:48    25              10:34 


Male 0-99
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Matthew Viney 121 3       M      Pembroke  BM 22:31 
2     Bulent Ganal  84  4       M      Pembroke  BM 23:08 


Female 0-99
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Rose-Anna Hoey 88  1       F      Devonshire  BM 21:14 
2     Leana Coetsee  73  2       F      Hamilton  BM   22:17 

Embed Code