Saltus Run and Walk

Sun February 3, 2019 Pembroke, BM DV 00

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2015 2014 2012
Result Set --- Select Results --- 2K Primary Students Run
Primary Students 2K Run
2K Middle School Students Run
Middle School Students 2K Run
5K Middle School Students Run
Middle School Students 5K Run
2K Senior School Students Run
Senior School Students 2K Run
5K Senior School Students Run
Senior School Students 5K Run
5K Adult Run
Adult
5K Saltus Alumni
Saltus Alumni
5K Saltus Teacher
Saltus Teacher
5K Competitive Walk
Competitive Walk
2K Adult Run
Adult 2K
5K Upper Primary Students Run
Upper Primary 5K
5K Non Competitive Fun Walk
Non Competitive 5K Walk/Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 2K Primary Students Run
Primary Students 2K Run
2K Middle School Students Run
Middle School Students 2K Run
5K Middle School Students Run
Middle School Students 5K Run
2K Senior School Students Run
Senior School Students 2K Run
5K Senior School Students Run
Senior School Students 5K Run
5K Adult Run
Adult
5K Saltus Alumni
Saltus Alumni
5K Saltus Teacher
Saltus Teacher
5K Competitive Walk
Competitive Walk
2K Adult Run
Adult 2K
5K Upper Primary Students Run
Upper Primary 5K
5K Non Competitive Fun Walk
Non Competitive 5K Walk/Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 4K Lower Primary Students Run
Lower Primary Students Run
4K Upper Primary Students Run
Upper Primary Students Run
4K Middle School Students Run
Middle School Students Run
4K Senior School Students Run
Senior School Students Run
4K Adult Run
Adult
4K Saltus Alumni Run
Saltus Alumni
4K Saltus Teacher Run
Saltus Teacher
4K Non Competitive Fun Walk
Non Competitive Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 2015 LP
Lower Primary Students Run
2015 UP
Upper Primary Students Run
2015 MS
Middle School Students Run
2015 SS
Senior School Students Run
2015 Adult
Adult
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 4K Lower Primary Students Run
Lower Primary Students Run
4K Upper Primary Students Run
Upper Primary Students Run
4K Middle School Students Run
Middle School Students Run
4K Senior School Students Run
Senior School Students Run
4K Adult Run
Adult
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Upper Primary Students Run
Overall Results
Senior School Students Run
Overall Results
Lower Primary Students Run
Overall Results
Middle School Students Run
Overall Results
Adult Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Race Placement Bib Number Participant Name  Gender Gun Time Age Group Place Pace 
============== ========== ================= ====== ======== =============== ==== 
1              393        S. Hayward        M      7:20     1               3:40 
2              398        P. ROBINSON       M      7:22     2               3:41 
3              392        B. Furbert        M      7:34     3               3:47 
4              386        B. Copeland       M      8:01     4               4:00 
5              515        A. Kostek         M      8:29     5               4:15 
6              387        N. Copeland       M      8:38     6               4:19 
7              383        B. Bart           M      8:53     7               4:27 
8              399        A. Santos-Martin  M      8:58     8               4:29 
9              390        O. Deacon         M      9:13     9               4:37 
10             382        J. Adderley       M      9:32     10              4:46 
11             400        Owen Sullivan     M      9:58     11              4:59 
12             394        Jade Johnston     F      10:34    1               5:17 
13             395        S. Mehta          F      11:19    2               5:39 
14             397        B. Pacheco        F      11:25    3               5:42 
15             385        M. Brasier        F      11:29    4               5:44 
16             526        Alyssa De Silva   F      11:29    5               5:44 
17             391        Caroline Driscoll F      11:54    6               5:57 
18             396        S. Mosquera       F      13:15    7               6:38 
19             388        G. Davidson       F      13:21    8               6:41 


Male 99 and Under
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== =========== === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     S. Hayward  393 1       M      Hamilton  BM 7:20 
2     P. ROBINSON 398 2       M        BM         7:22 
3     B. Furbert  392 3       M      Smiths  BM   7:34 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Jade Johnston 394 12      F      Hamilton  BM 10:34 
2     S. Mehta      395 13      F        BM         11:19 
3     B. Pacheco    397 14      F      Smiths  BM   11:25 

Embed Code