Bret Harte Middle School Booster Club’s Run Turkey Run!

Thu November 22, 2018 San Jose, CA US 95120 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib  Name                    Gender Chip       Pace  Age        Division Division 
                                    Time             Percentage Place             
==== ======================= ====== ========== ===== ========== ======== ======== 
1775 Adam Schulze            M      0:34:12.22 5:31  77.9       1        M 13-19  
1581 Senai Gebrehiwet        M      0:34:26.45 5:33  77.4       2        M 13-19  
1886 Osvaldo Miranda         M      0:39:49.44 6:25  66.9       3        M 13-19  
1536 John Christopher        M      0:40:09.12 6:29  68.0       1        M 30-39  
1516 Chris Blecher           M      0:40:26.58 6:31  65.9       1        M 20-29  
1863 Bartosz Ciechanowski    M      0:40:46.86 6:35  65.4       2        M 20-29  
1776 Fuqiang Shi             M      0:40:49.86 6:35  71.6       1        M 40-49  
1612 Jeff Hongo              M      0:40:57.04 6:36  73.8       1        M 50-59  
1650 CC Lee                  M      0:41:04.56 6:38  73.6       2        M 50-59  
1546 Connor Crinion          M      0:41:16.27 6:39  64.6       4        M 13-19  
1738 Jennifer Perry          F      0:41:20.28 6:40  73.4       1        F 30-39  
1524 Amy Burton              F      0:41:26.84 6:41  76.7       1        F 40-49  
1505 Resty Andres            F      0:41:35.13 6:42  85.2       1        F 50-59  
1553 Stephanie Delgadillo    F      0:41:37.16 6:43  83.1       2        F 50-59  
1523 Thomas Braun            M      0:41:54.45 6:46  68.7       5        M 13-19  
1564 Joe Epstein             M      0:42:00.45 6:47  70.2       2        M 40-49  
1613 K. Hongo                M      0:43:12.16 6:58  70.9       1        M 1-12   
1745 Mark Plungy             M      0:43:15.21 6:59  68.7       3        M 40-49  
1585 Justin Grimmer          M      0:43:19.29 6:59  61.7       2        M 30-39  
1686 Jillian McLenithan      F      0:43:19.43 6:59  69.9       1        F 20-29  
1833 Garret Wiseth           M      0:43:23.34 7:00  70.9       3        M 50-59  
1685 Evan McLenithan         M      0:43:35.16 7:02  61.2       6        M 13-19  
1819 Lewis Van Diggelen      M      0:43:47.69 7:04  60.9       3        M 20-29  
1683 Jennifer McLaughlin     F      0:43:54.08 7:05  74.5       2        F 40-49  
1618 Jeff Huget              M      0:43:59.19 7:06  67.0       4        M 40-49  
1627 Danny Jump              M      0:44:23.38 7:10  67.5       4        M 50-59  
1749 Martin Rauchwerk        M      0:44:25.91 7:10  69.2       5        M 50-59  
1753 Jakob Reinwald          M      0:44:41.82 7:13  62.9       7        M 13-19  
1898 Ryan Cance              M      0:44:53.83 7:14  60.6       8        M 13-19  
1543 Michael Cook            M      0:45:02.53 7:16  67.7       6        M 50-59  
1781 Raj Singh               M      0:45:15.85 7:18  67.3       7        M 50-59  
1574 Mark Floisand           M      0:45:28.47 7:20  65.3       5        M 40-49  
1759 Jean David Ruvini       M      0:46:01.37 7:25  63.0       6        M 40-49  
1518 Briley Bodemar          M      0:46:04.49 7:26  59.0       9        M 13-19  
1680 Tom McGrath             M      0:46:08.63 7:27  72.9       1        M 60-99  
1640 Zakarie Kohlbrenner     M      0:46:36.28 7:31  57.2       10       M 13-19  
1534 Dora Cheung             F      0:46:47.65 7:33  65.9       2        F 30-39  
1894 B. Van Horn             M      0:47:04.61 7:36  65.1       2        M 1-12   
1851 Rohan Bhargava          M      0:47:52.14 7:43  57.7       11       M 13-19  
1556 Joey Diatte             M      0:47:53.02 7:43  55.7       12       M 13-19  
1696 Jared Miller            M      0:47:54.08 7:44  57.3       3        M 30-39  
1578 Lupe Fuentes            M      0:47:54.38 7:44  57.0       4        M 30-39  
1865 Joni Landine            F      0:47:58.42 7:44  68.1       3        F 40-49  
1731 Bennett Ouchi           M      0:48:03.64 7:45  55.8       5        M 30-39  
1554 Lisa Destefano          F      0:48:04.44 7:45  64.1       3        F 30-39  
1751 Katarina Reid           F      0:48:07.04 7:46  67.8       1        F 13-19  
1658 Conor Linehan           M      0:48:09.42 7:46  55.8       13       M 13-19  
1792 John Stebbins           M      0:48:14.65 7:47  59.7       14       M 13-19  
1579 Javy Galindo            M      0:48:15.58 7:47  57.3       7        M 40-49  
1827 C. White                M      0:48:18.64 7:48  69.2       3        M 1-12   
1790 Ryan Starck             M      0:48:25.92 7:49  55.8       6        M 30-39  
1512 Travis Bertetto         M      0:48:39.47 7:51  54.8       4        M 20-29  
1714 Dean Nessen             M      0:48:59.63 7:54  62.8       8        M 50-59  
1869 Anthony Walsh           M      0:49:03.88 7:55  54.3       5        M 20-29  
1778 Trina Shinn             F      0:49:15.32 7:57  65.7       4        F 40-49  
1511 Evan Barth              M      0:49:15.66 7:57  57.0       8        M 40-49  
1643 Peggy Koskie            F      0:49:34.19 8:00  64.2       5        F 40-49  
1882 R. Frey                 M      0:49:35.48 8:00  59.8       4        M 1-12   
1576 Alec Fore               M      0:49:49.95 8:02  55.4       15       M 13-19  
1717 Emma Noftz              F      0:50:00.78 8:04  60.5       2        F 20-29  
1849 L. Lundin               M      0:50:08.11 8:05             5        M 1-12   
1583 Matt Gonzales           M      0:50:11.05 8:06  53.1       7        M 30-39  
1547 Patrick Crinion         M      0:50:20.66 8:07  60.5       9        M 50-59  
1897 Steffani Sanchez        F      0:50:25.72 8:08  63.6       6        F 40-49  
1707 Greg Murtha             M      0:50:29.11 8:09  52.8       6        M 20-29  
1607 Travis Hill             M      0:50:29.88 8:09  55.7       16       M 13-19  
1878 Kaitlin Zarbis          F      0:50:29.89 8:09  61.4       2        F 13-19  
1625 Robert Johnson          M      0:50:30.94 8:09  64.2       10       M 50-59  
1517 Joe Blecher             M      0:50:30.97 8:09  60.9       11       M 50-59  
1705 Andrew Morrish          M      0:50:39.18 8:10  65.2       2        M 60-99  
1565 Cristina Farrington     F      0:50:41.79 8:11  59.7       3        F 20-29  
1873 John Millard            M      0:50:45.65 8:11  52.5       7        M 20-29  
1870 Alisha Pangburn         F      0:50:46.55 8:11  65.8       7        F 40-49  
1530 Melanie Cauble          F      0:50:50.61 8:12  59.8       4        F 30-39  
1577 Andrew Fore             M      0:50:56.99 8:13  55.2       17       M 13-19  
1701 K. Montgomery           F      0:50:57.62 8:13  66.9       1        F 1-12   
1768 Leo Sanchez             M      0:51:03.31 8:14  52.2       8        M 20-29  
1866 Scott Oubre             M      0:51:07.01 8:15  52.1       9        M 20-29  
1723 Eric Noordam            M      0:51:13.24 8:16  52.0       10       M 20-29  
1841 Christopher Yien        M      0:51:33.71 8:19  59.1       12       M 50-59  
1522 Darren Braun            M      0:51:35.80 8:19  56.7       9        M 40-49  
1890 Mayank Thanawala        M      0:51:38.24 8:20  54.4       10       M 40-49  
1804 Elysha Theis            F      0:51:53.04 8:22  58.3       4        F 20-29  
1733 Philip Pattengale       M      0:51:54.00 8:22  55.0       11       M 40-49  
1599 E. Haywood              M      0:52:01.18 8:23  57.0       6        M 1-12   
1600 Scott Haywood           M      0:52:01.99 8:24  55.7       12       M 40-49  
1826 Carrie Whelton          F      0:52:08.31 8:25  61.0       8        F 40-49  
1802 Ravi Thadani            M      0:52:20.72 8:27  55.8       13       M 40-49  
1666 R. Madineni             M      0:52:23.06 8:27  56.6       7        M 1-12   
1700 Seth Moke               M      0:52:25.05 8:27  51.3       18       M 13-19  
1839 Nathaniel Wong          M      0:52:30.20 8:28  51.7       8        M 30-39  
1845 Mitchell Allison        M      0:52:33.25 8:29  50.7       11       M 20-29  
1774 Ken Schott              M      0:52:37.21 8:29  60.0       13       M 50-59  
1777 Thomas Shi              M      0:52:38.85 8:29  54.7       19       M 13-19  
1529 Caitlin Caselli         F      0:52:40.92 8:30  57.4       5        F 20-29  
1871 Angela Sun              F      0:52:53.07 8:32  58.0       5        F 30-39  
1754 Nancy Rivas             F      0:52:53.46 8:32  60.1       9        F 40-49  
1674 Meilani Makhni          F      0:53:13.39 8:35  56.9       6        F 20-29  
1665 Jim Mackaness           M      0:53:15.45 8:35  57.7       14       M 50-59  
1896 Dominique Michaud       M      0:53:21.28 8:36  51.8       14       M 40-49  
1515 Gregory Bischoff        M      0:53:28.19 8:37  54.2       15       M 40-49  
1840 Tania Yang              F      0:53:34.68 8:38  57.1       6        F 30-39  
1692 Nathan Metzger          M      0:53:40.39 8:39  49.7       12       M 20-29  
1566 Heather Farrington      F      0:53:40.59 8:39  58.7       3        F 13-19  
1575 Adam Fore               M      0:54:04.40 8:43  55.4       15       M 50-59  
1761 Tom Ryan                M      0:54:13.89 8:45  51.4       16       M 40-49  
1691 Andrew Metzger          M      0:54:14.10 8:45  49.1       13       M 20-29  
1874 Michelle Maguire        F      0:54:21.46 8:46  60.8       10       F 40-49  
1694 Grant Michels           M      0:54:30.62 8:48  54.5       17       M 40-49  
1622 Hanan Jammal            F      0:54:31.90 8:48  55.5       7        F 30-39  
1555 Madison Destefano       F      0:54:34.75 8:48  61.1       4        F 13-19  
1877 Qiang Xie               M      0:54:45.71 8:50  53.4       18       M 40-49  
1741 William Pfund           M      0:54:52.41 8:51  58.0       16       M 50-59  
1703 Gwen Moody              F      0:54:53.25 8:51  65.4       3        F 50-59  
1899 Sammy Barker            M      0:54:58.53 8:52  48.9       20       M 13-19  
1872 Louise Peter            F      0:55:00.62 8:52  59.4       11       F 40-49  
1724 Shawn Noran             F      0:55:08.07 8:54  58.2       12       F 40-49  
1727 Susan O'Brien           F      0:55:10.59 8:54  61.2       13       F 40-49  
1606 Dianne Hill             F      0:55:11.81 8:54  63.4       4        F 50-59  
1876 Alisa Dunlap            F      0:55:12.93 8:54  55.6       8        F 30-39  
1830 Logan Williams          M      0:55:14.57 8:55  48.3       21       M 13-19  
1818 Miguel Valdivia         M      0:55:20.39 8:56  48.8       9        M 30-39  
1748 N. Rao                  F      0:55:23.03 8:56  61.5       2        F 1-12   
1535 Nicole Chirila-Rus      F      0:55:23.55 8:56  57.9       5        F 13-19  
1589 Emily Guillermo         F      0:55:25.10 8:56  54.6       7        F 20-29  
1850 Darrell Baker           M      0:55:28.97 8:57  56.9       17       M 50-59  
1838 Stacy Womer             F      0:55:55.19 9:01  59.7       14       F 40-49  
1629 Julie Khodayari         F      0:55:55.22 9:01  54.1       8        F 20-29  
1596 Mark Hanson-Kahn        M      0:55:56.74 9:01  59.0       3        M 60-99  
1616 Stephanie Houston       F      0:56:15.30 9:04  57.6       15       F 40-49  
1520 DENISE BOIKO            F      0:56:21.59 9:05  65.3       5        F 50-59  
1635 Jeremy King             M      0:56:37.93 9:08  51.6       19       M 40-49  
1732 Mary Beth Pattengale    F      0:56:45.25 9:09  55.3       16       F 40-49  
1519 Shaydon Bodemar         M      0:56:45.75 9:09  47.0       22       M 13-19  
1779 Gordon Shyy             M      0:56:50.91 9:10  48.3       10       M 30-39  
1795 Terry Stebbins          M      0:56:51.60 9:10  52.7       18       M 50-59  
1558 Nicolas Dill            M      0:56:54.44 9:11  46.8       14       M 20-29  
1799 Madison Stull           F      0:56:58.00 9:11  57.3       6        F 13-19  
1672 Deepinder Makhni        M      0:56:59.16 9:11  54.0       19       M 50-59  
1847 Brett Houston           M      0:57:08.87 9:13  52.5       20       M 50-59  
1715 Alan Nguyen             M      0:57:17.40 9:14  49.1       23       M 13-19  
1825 John Weinerth           M      0:57:23.61 9:15  46.5       11       M 30-39  
1638 Brent Knudsen           M      0:57:24.73 9:16  57.0       4        M 60-99  
1817 Rick Valdez             M      0:57:32.96 9:17  53.4       21       M 50-59  
1891 Darika Oriordan         F      0:57:35.83 9:17  54.4       17       F 40-49  
1655 Tina Lien               F      0:57:37.04 9:18  55.2       18       F 40-49  
1722 Christine Noordam       F      0:57:37.99 9:18  63.1       6        F 50-59  
1752 Berthold Reinwald       M      0:57:39.93 9:18  52.9       22       M 50-59  
1796 Ida Stevens             F      0:57:44.44 9:19  66.3       7        F 50-59  
1844 Kim Miller              F      0:57:45.47 9:19  59.9       8        F 50-59  
1597 Holly Harrison          F      0:57:49.59 9:20  53.6       9        F 30-39  
1837 T. Woll                 F      0:58:01.65 9:22  60.3       3        F 1-12   
1823 Tim Walters             M      0:58:06.52 9:22  49.5       20       M 40-49  
1702 Molly Montgomery        F      0:58:36.78 9:27  54.7       19       F 40-49  
1750 Amy Rawson              F      0:58:49.25 9:29  51.6       10       F 30-39  
1836 Rob Woll                M      0:58:50.63 9:29  49.7       21       M 40-49  
1636 Zoe King                F      0:59:15.58 9:33  54.1       7        F 13-19  
1791 Georgia Stebbins        F      0:59:15.79 9:34  54.1       8        F 13-19  
1875 Petti Saucedo           F      0:59:22.92 9:35  55.6       20       F 40-49  
1708 Jeff Murtha             M      0:59:42.63 9:38  44.6       24       M 13-19  
1537 Michael Cluck           M      0:59:47.42 9:39  48.9       22       M 40-49  
1709 Tom Murtha              M      0:59:49.43 9:39  52.8       23       M 50-59  
1706 Annemarie Murphy        F      0:59:58.52 9:40  52.0       21       F 40-49  
1614 Steven Hood             M      1:00:01.69 9:41  47.9       23       M 40-49  
1552 Ed Darland              M      1:00:14.50 9:43  58.0       5        M 60-99  
1662 Kara Lund               F      1:00:21.32 9:44  54.7       22       F 40-49  
1758 Don Rodrigues           M      1:00:28.24 9:45  52.2       24       M 50-59  
1757 Bella Rodrigues         F      1:00:28.80 9:45  55.1       9        F 13-19  
1820 Gopinath Vinodh         M      1:00:29.18 9:45  49.1       24       M 40-49  
1710 Carson Myers            F      1:00:31.16 9:46  51.2       10       F 13-19  
1630 Moe Khodayari           M      1:00:33.16 9:46  54.5       6        M 60-99  
1604 Oliver Herning          M      1:00:34.90 9:46  47.9       25       M 40-49  
1637 Brittany Kitchen        F      1:00:35.19 9:46  50.0       9        F 20-29  
1711 Paula Myers             F      1:00:35.44 9:46  55.1       23       F 40-49  
1593 David Hanel             M      1:00:39.02 9:47  47.1       26       M 40-49  
1718 C. Noller               M      1:00:39.71 9:47  52.6       8        M 1-12   
1659 Kate Linehan            F      1:00:41.37 9:47  50.4       11       F 13-19  
1660 Liz Linehan             F      1:00:42.67 9:48  55.0       24       F 40-49  
1848 Tomomi Glover           F      1:00:53.05 9:49  50.2       11       F 30-39  
1693 Michelle Meyer          F      1:01:07.45 9:52  49.5       10       F 20-29  
1677 Kimberly Marinconz      F      1:01:09.19 9:52  49.5       11       F 20-29  
1740 Kalise Pfund            F      1:01:26.50 9:55  49.3       12       F 20-29  
1676 Harshini Manian         F      1:02:00.20 10:00 53.7       12       F 13-19  
1815 Sriya Uppalapati        F      1:02:08.26 10:01 53.6       13       F 13-19  
1766 Janie SAcks             F      1:02:15.73 10:03 53.0       25       F 40-49  
1765 David Sacks             M      1:02:16.35 10:03 47.3       27       M 40-49  
1507 Jennifer Baham          F      1:02:16.92 10:03 52.0       26       F 40-49  
1664 Andrew Macheret         M      1:02:17.09 10:03 43.1       12       M 30-39  
1548 Stephanie Croley        F      1:02:21.02 10:03 51.4       27       F 40-49  
1663 Chris Lussier           M      1:02:21.31 10:03 48.1       25       M 50-59  
1642 Roxanne Koopman         F      1:02:24.30 10:04 55.4       9        F 50-59  
1743 Maylee Pham             F      1:02:55.18 10:09 52.5       28       F 40-49  
1623 Marni Jasso             F      1:02:57.17 10:09 53.1       29       F 40-49  
1801 Carra Sunseri           F      1:02:58.22 10:09 50.1       30       F 40-49  
1506 Christy Armstrong       F      1:03:02.50 10:10 48.0       13       F 20-29  
1895 Kimm Angel              F      1:03:05.44 10:11 49.1       12       F 30-39  
1617 Scott Huang             M      1:03:08.14 10:11 48.3       26       M 50-59  
1811 Nancy Turcotte          F      1:03:24.74 10:14 49.8       31       F 40-49  
1887 Carmen Plante           F      1:03:24.89 10:14 50.6       14       F 13-19  
1846 TC Duong                M      1:03:41.11 10:16 44.8       28       M 40-49  
1684 Scott McLaughlin        M      1:03:51.05 10:18 48.2       27       M 50-59  
1652 Roselyn Lee             F      1:03:57.88 10:19 49.3       15       F 13-19  
1631 Edena Khoshaba          F      1:03:58.52 10:19 49.3       16       F 13-19  
1626 Ann Marie Jump          F      1:04:29.89 10:24 52.4       32       F 40-49  
1756 Eric Roberts            M      1:04:48.49 10:27 44.7       29       M 40-49  
1793 Johnee Stebbins         F      1:04:59.82 10:29 50.8       33       F 40-49  
1601 Michele Healey          F      1:05:05.35 10:30 53.2       10       F 50-59  
1679 Rebecca McCurdy         F      1:05:15.30 10:32 46.6       13       F 30-39  
1356 Malai Lang              F      1:05:18.37 10:32 48.7       34       F 40-49  
1689 Robert McNamara         M      1:05:21.76 10:33 41.5       13       M 30-39  
1729 Peter Obregozo          M      1:05:21.78 10:33 42.3       30       M 40-49  
1842 Diana Yu                F      1:05:26.48 10:33 46.2       14       F 20-29  
1810 Heidi Tseng             F      1:05:27.93 10:34 46.2       15       F 20-29  
1531 Yeri Chang              F      1:05:31.55 10:34 46.2       16       F 20-29  
1800 Libing Sun              F      1:05:36.74 10:35 50.3       35       F 40-49  
1504 Regis Amann             M      1:05:38.87 10:35 55.6       7        M 60-99  
1611 Stephan Hofmann         M      1:05:41.38 10:36 42.4       31       M 40-49  
1609 Finn Hofmann            M      1:05:42.13 10:36 42.8       25       M 13-19  
1608 Britta Hofmann          F      1:05:54.49 10:38 47.9       36       F 40-49  
1789 Jill Sproul             F      1:05:57.27 10:38 52.5       11       F 50-59  
1527 Lisa Caputo             F      1:06:05.00 10:40 51.1       37       F 40-49  
1526 Joey Caputo             M      1:06:05.43 10:40 42.6       26       M 13-19  
1719 Karen Noller            F      1:06:10.01 10:40 47.4       38       F 40-49  
1721 Mark Noller             M      1:06:12.74 10:41 43.4       32       M 40-49  
1716 Thomas Nguyen           M      1:06:58.59 10:48 40.1       27       M 13-19  
1620 Carol Ivanco            F      1:07:12.83 10:50 56.9       12       F 50-59  
1559 Don Dixon               M      1:07:40.87 10:55 42.2       33       M 40-49  
1784 Zoe Singh               F      1:07:41.14 10:55 44.7       17       F 20-29  
1780 Melissa Singh           F      1:07:41.31 10:55 47.8       39       F 40-49  
1525 Lucy Cao                F      1:07:43.21 10:55 47.4       40       F 40-49  
1590 Jenna Haiwen            F      1:07:46.57 10:56 48.7       41       F 40-49  
1572 Kalyn Finch             F      1:09:07.31 11:09 43.8       18       F 20-29  
1510 Milah Baldovino         F      1:09:32.30 11:13 47.0       42       F 40-49  
1704 Rosie Moreno            F      1:09:38.25 11:14 54.2       13       F 50-59  
1737 Amy Pederson            F      1:09:54.35 11:17 45.9       43       F 40-49  
1730 Jodie Oubre             F      1:09:54.53 11:17 50.7       14       F 50-59  
1688 Jennifer McNamara       F      1:09:59.95 11:17 43.9       14       F 30-39  
1728 Keeley Obregozo         F      1:10:02.90 11:18 45.8       44       F 40-49  
1661 Mariana Lopez           F      1:10:12.80 11:19 47.5       17       F 13-19  
1794 Sami Stebbins           F      1:10:18.94 11:20 44.1       18       F 13-19  
1508 Marilyn Baker           F      1:10:20.98 11:21 43.0       19       F 20-29  
1687 Josh Mcmillan           M      1:10:21.18 11:21 38.2       28       M 13-19  
1532 Yesie Chang             F      1:10:21.49 11:21 43.0       20       F 20-29  
1713 Riley Negrete           F      1:10:46.91 11:25 42.8       21       F 20-29  
1807 Carrie Toolson          F      1:10:47.21 11:25 42.8       22       F 20-29  
1595 Andrea Hanson-Kahn      F      1:11:16.70 11:30 44.3       45       F 40-49  
1809 T. Toolson              M      1:11:41.36 11:34            9        M 1-12   
1806 Andrew Toolson          M      1:11:41.55 11:34 37.2       15       M 20-29  
1808 L. Toolson              F      1:11:43.31 11:34            4        F 1-12   
1648 Andrew Lam              M      1:12:33.08 11:42 43.9       28       M 50-59  
1783 Vijay Singh             M      1:12:49.61 11:45 38.6       34       M 40-49  
1772 Matthew Schmidt         M      1:12:58.50 11:46 36.6       14       M 30-39  
1644 Samantha Kountz-Edwards F      1:13:00.82 11:47 41.4       23       F 20-29  
1773 Michael Schmidt         M      1:13:02.35 11:47 36.5       16       M 20-29  
1771 Allison Schmidt         F      1:13:09.21 11:48 41.4       24       F 20-29  
1591 Laura Hallberg          F      1:13:24.95 11:50 41.5       15       F 30-39  
1763 Michael Rygiol          M      1:13:25.39 11:51 46.3       8        M 60-99  
1762 David Rygiol            M      1:13:26.70 11:51 36.4       15       M 30-39  
1885 Jitendra Mehta          M      1:13:34.60 11:52 39.1       35       M 40-49  
1864 Ankit Khera             M      1:14:05.35 11:57 36.1       16       M 30-39  
1787 Raj Souda               M      1:15:05.80 12:07 41.7       29       M 50-59  
1513 Devang Bhagat           M      1:15:15.72 12:08 39.5       36       M 40-49  
1514 Parul Bhagat            F      1:15:18.99 12:09 43.8       46       F 40-49  
1594 Shannon Hanel           F      1:16:00.90 12:16 42.2       47       F 40-49  
1697 Jeff Miller             M      1:16:05.59 12:16 35.5       17       M 30-39  
1695 Erica Miller            F      1:16:06.31 12:17 39.8       16       F 30-39  
1646 Pratima Kudale          F      1:16:21.02 12:19 39.8       17       F 30-39  
1742 Linh Pham               F      1:16:31.78 12:21 42.7       48       F 40-49  
1560 Quynh Duong             F      1:16:32.06 12:21 41.0       49       F 40-49  
1835 Kristen Woll            F      1:16:47.85 12:23 42.6       50       F 40-49  
1542 Catherine Cook          F      1:16:53.94 12:24 45.5       15       F 50-59  
1573 Tonie Finch             F      1:16:54.43 12:24 45.5       16       F 50-59  
1615 Umair Hoodbhoy          M      1:17:01.77 12:25 35.6       18       M 30-39  
1892 Andre Voorhoeve         M      1:19:02.01 12:45 33.7       29       M 13-19  
1785 Justina Smith           F      1:19:06.88 12:46 42.2       51       F 40-49  
1569 Melody Fender           F      1:19:12.99 12:47 38.3       18       F 30-39  
1544 Rebecca Crapo           F      1:19:13.32 12:47 38.2       25       F 20-29  
1736 Marnie Pearl            F      1:19:35.90 12:50 41.5       52       F 40-49  
1678 Kim Martin              F      1:19:36.23 12:50 40.0       53       F 40-49  
1747 Sanjeevan Raghavendran  M      1:19:45.70 12:52 34.9       37       M 40-49  
1557 Joel Dibble             M      1:19:46.58 12:52 37.0       38       M 40-49  
1698 Patrick Mockler         M      1:19:49.17 12:52 35.5       39       M 40-49  
1812 Veda Upadhyaya          F      1:19:53.65 12:53 39.5       54       F 40-49  
1654 Nancy Libbey            F      1:20:52.79 13:03 48.0       1        F 60-99  
1699 Tricia Mockler          F      1:21:07.01 13:05 37.4       19       F 30-39  
1656 Kelly Lineback          F      1:21:37.46 13:10 43.4       17       F 50-59  
1657 Mark Lineback           M      1:21:37.87 13:10 39.4       30       M 50-59  
1824 Brianne Webster         F      1:21:50.70 13:12 37.4       20       F 30-39  
1786 Asima Souda             F      1:26:11.72 13:54 39.7       18       F 50-59  
1634 Michelle Kim            F      1:26:41.02 13:59 34.9       26       F 20-29  
1633 Joshua Kim              M      1:26:41.36 13:59 30.8       19       M 30-39  
1813 Puja Uppalapati         F      1:27:23.68 14:06 35.5       19       F 13-19  
1767 Padma Sanampudi         F      1:27:51.31 14:10 36.9       55       F 40-49  
1814 Siva Uppalapati         M      1:41:31.21 16:22 29.5       31       M 50-59  
1563 Shane Edwards           M      1:42:48.72 16:35 28.9       40       M 40-49  
1760 Sally Ryan              F      1:42:52.80 16:36 29.4       27       F 20-29  
1561 Joshua Edwards          M      1:42:52.80 16:36 25.9       17       M 20-29  
1538 Adam Cohen              M      1:43:03.11 16:37 29.6       32       M 50-59  
1541 Zachary Cohen           M      1:43:55.81 16:46 25.6       18       M 20-29  
1889 Olivia Zertuche         F      1:43:57.55 16:46 29.1       28       F 20-29  
1829 L. White                F      1:45:52.92 17:05 32.2       5        F 1-12   
1632 Sara Kiehl              F      1:46:17.04 17:09 28.8       21       F 30-39  
1551 I. Cruz                 F      1:46:18.99 17:09 34.9       6        F 1-12   
1828 Josh White              M      1:46:21.42 17:09 26.0       41       M 40-49  
1550 E. Cruz                 F      1:46:47.67 17:13 32.7       7        F 1-12   
1568 Tracy Fazzio            F      1:50:44.01 17:52 29.0       56       F 40-49  
1797 Kelli Stratinsky        F      1:50:45.78 17:52 27.5       22       F 30-39  
1562 Anonymous Participant   F      1:50:54.93 17:53 30.8       19       F 50-59  
1645 Richard Krueger         M      1:50:55.94 17:54 28.0       33       M 50-59  
1501 Krystian Aamoth         M      1:50:58.40 17:54 24.0       30       M 13-19  
1540 Kimberley Cohen         F      1:50:59.61 17:54 30.4       57       F 40-49  
1539 Ashley Cohen            F      1:51:00.71 17:54 27.6       20       F 13-19  


Male 12 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     K. Hongo    1613 11  17      M      Campbell CA US 43:12.16 
2     B. Van Horn 1894 11  38      M      San Jose CA US 47:04.61 
3     C. White    1827 9   50      M      San Jose CA US 48:18.64 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Adam Schulze     1775 19  1       M      San Jose CA US 34:12.22 
2     Senai Gebrehiwet 1581 18  2       M      San Jose CA US 34:26.45 
3     Osvaldo Miranda  1886 19  3       M      San Jose CA US 39:49.44 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Chris Blecher        1516 25  5       M      San Jose CA US  40:26.58 
2     Bartosz Ciechanowski 1863 27  6       M      Sunnyvale CA US 40:46.86 
3     Lewis Van Diggelen   1819 21  23      M      San Jose CA US  43:47.69 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     John Christopher 1536 38  4       M      Mountain View CA US 40:09.12 
2     Justin Grimmer   1585 33  19      M      Palo Alto CA US     43:19.29 
3     Jared Miller     1696 39  41      M      Santa Clara CA US   47:54.08 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Fuqiang Shi 1776 47  7       M      San Jose CA US 40:49.86 
2     Joe Epstein 1564 48  16      M      San Jose CA US 42:00.45 
3     Mark Plungy 1745 49  18      M      San Jose CA US 43:15.21 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Jeff Hongo    1612 51  8       M      Campbell CA US 40:57.04 
2     CC Lee        1650 51  9       M      San Jose CA US 41:04.56 
3     Garret Wiseth 1833 53  21      M      San Jose CA US 43:23.34 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Tom McGrath      1680 63  35      M      San Jose CA US 46:08.63 
2     Andrew Morrish   1705 61  70      M      Saratoga CA US 50:39.18 
3     Mark Hanson-Kahn 1596 61  129     M      San Jose CA US 55:56.74 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     K. Montgomery 1701 12  76      F      San Jose CA US 50:57.62 
2     N. Rao        1748 12  123     F      San Jose CA US 55:23.03 
3     T. Woll       1837 11  152     F      San Jose CA US 58:01.65 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Katarina Reid      1751 14  46      F      San Jose CA US 48:07.04 
2     Kaitlin Zarbis     1878 17  67      F      San Jose CA US 50:29.89 
3     Heather Farrington 1566 16  104     F      san jose CA US 53:40.59 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Jillian McLenithan  1686 21  20      F      Davis CA US    43:19.43 
2     Emma Noftz          1717 28  60      F      San Jose CA US 50:00.78 
3     Cristina Farrington 1565 24  71      F      san jose CA US 50:41.79 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Jennifer Perry 1738 33  11      F      San Jose CA US  41:20.28 
2     Dora Cheung    1534 38  37      F      San Jose CA US  46:47.65 
3     Lisa Destefano 1554 38  45      F      Los Gatos CA US 48:04.44 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Amy Burton          1524 43  12      F      San Jose CA US 41:26.84 
2     Jennifer McLaughlin 1683 46  24      F      San Jose CA US 43:54.08 
3     Joni Landine        1865 46  43      F      San Jose CA US 47:58.42 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Resty Andres         1505 53  13      F      San Jose CA US 41:35.13 
2     Stephanie Delgadillo 1553 51  14      F      San Jose CA US 41:37.16 
3     Gwen Moody           1703 54  114     F      San Jose CA US 54:53.25 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Nancy Libbey 1654 60  284     F      San JOse CA US 1:20:52.79 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.