Georgia Race for Autism 5K/10K - The VIRTUAL Edition

Thu October 1 - Tue October 6
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  
                                                                      Time      Time            
===== === ======================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== 
1     577 Cole Matthews           M      Johns Creek    GA    US      0:17:37.6 0:17:35.8 5:40  
2     425 Lindsay Billings        F      Johns Creek    GA    US      0:19:11.8 0:19:09.6 6:10  
3     714 Tommy Williams          M      Johns Creek    GA    US      0:19:19.0 0:19:16.8 6:13  
4     590 Bryan Meyer             M      Johns Creek    GA    US      0:20:02.0 0:20:00.4 6:27  
5     711 Nick Whitridge          M      Johns Creek    GA    US      0:20:04.4 0:20:02.1 6:27  
6     410 Anna Barefield          F      Johns Creek    GA    US      0:20:08.3 0:20:05.7 6:29  
7     763 Tony Cianciola          M      Cumming        GA    US      0:20:17.6 0:20:15.0 6:32  
8     467 Pedram Esmaeelzadeh     M      Buford         GA    US      0:20:24.7 0:20:21.2 6:34  
9     682 Sarika Temme-Bapat      F      Duluth         GA    US      0:20:42.8 0:20:39.8 6:40  
10    573 Shannon Marsh           F      Duluth         GA    US      0:21:00.5 0:20:57.9 6:45  
11    616 Tucker Oliver           M      Columbus       GA    US      0:21:23.5 0:21:19.3 6:52  
12    466 Hamid Esmaeelzadeh      M      Buford         GA    US      0:21:51.9 0:21:48.2 7:02  
13    580 Jeffrey McClow          M      Greer          SC    US      0:22:02.9 0:22:01.0 7:06  
14    583 Trent McClow            M      Greer          SC    US      0:22:07.4 0:22:06.2 7:07  
15    686 Jordan Tioe             M      Duluth         GA    US      0:22:34.0 0:22:28.3 7:14  
16    685 Andreas Thoemke         M      Buford         GA    US      0:22:58.3 0:22:54.6 7:23  
17    702 Shane Ward              M      Johns Creek    GA    US      0:23:12.4 0:23:08.5 7:27  
18    667 Michael Smith           M      Johns Creek    GA    US      0:23:13.0 0:23:05.6 7:26  
19    496 Paul Graham             M      Duluth         GA    US      0:23:13.4 0:23:06.2 7:27  
20    413 Nick Beard              M      Johns Creek    GA    US      0:23:13.9 0:23:05.8 7:27  
21    749 Ryan Larcinese          M      Johns Creek    GA    US      0:23:16.4 0:23:14.3 7:29  
22    705 Joe Whalley             M      Duluth         GA    US      0:23:17.5 0:23:15.8 7:30  
23    536 Joshua Jacob            M      Suwanee        GA    US      0:23:23.7 0:23:15.5 7:30  
24    422 Paul Bernardino         M      Johns Creek    GA    US      0:23:31.7 0:23:27.0 7:33  
25    582 S. McClow               M      Greer          SC    US      0:24:00.9 0:23:56.3 7:43  
26    560 C. Livingston           M      Suwanee        GA    US      0:24:11.1 0:24:10.2 7:47  
27    423 Chris Bettis            M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:24:11.2 0:24:03.8 7:45  
28    419 A. Bennett              M      Suwanee        GA    US      0:24:12.5 0:24:11.9 7:48  
29    724 Kathryn Zoeller         F      Suwanee        GA    US      0:24:20.0 0:24:12.8 7:48  
30    681 Jeff Tallent            M      Suwanee        GA    US      0:24:58.3 0:24:54.8 8:02  
31    665 Alma Smith              M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:25:00.6 0:23:59.7 7:44  
32    591 Bryce Meyer             M      Duluth         GA    US      0:25:09.6 0:25:04.2 8:05  
33    715 Cory Willig             M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:25:09.7 0:25:01.6 8:04  
34    404 Jarrod Ahn              M      Johns Creek    GA    US      0:25:10.3 0:25:05.5 8:05  
35    626 Aditya Patibandla       M      Johns Creek    GA    US      0:25:10.5 0:25:06.1 8:05  
36    576 Kellen Massie           M      Johns Creek    GA    US      0:25:10.9 0:25:05.9 8:05  
37    555 Martin Lai              M      Johns Creek    GA    US      0:25:16.5 0:25:11.2 8:07  
38    588 Austin Meng             M      Johns Creek    GA    US      0:25:18.6 0:25:14.1 8:08  
39    701 Alexa Ward              F      Johns Creek    GA    US      0:25:24.3 0:25:20.3 8:10  
40    552 Sophie Kopec            F      Alpharetta     GA    US      0:25:27.0 0:25:22.9 8:11  
41    723 Tiffany Yue             F      Johns Creek    GA    US      0:25:27.2 0:25:22.3 8:10  
42    474 Claire Finn             F      Johns Creek    GA    US      0:25:27.2 0:25:21.8 8:10  
43    678 John Swancey            M      Dacula         GA    US      0:25:32.2 0:25:05.8 8:05  
44    515 Tracy Hawkins           F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:25:33.0 0:25:23.0 8:11  
45    731 Nancy Williams          F      Duluth         GA    US      0:25:33.4 0:25:18.7 8:09  
46    726 Bobby Whitched          M      Dacula         GA    US      0:25:47.1 0:25:22.3 8:10  
47    448 Eric Curtis             M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:25:59.2 0:25:17.2 8:09  
48    412 Jacklyn Baxter          F      Flowery Branch GA    US      0:26:12.1 0:25:56.7 8:22  
49    584 Leah Meisch             F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:26:17.9 0:26:10.1 8:26  
50    521 Katie Hoag              F      Jefferson      GA    US      0:26:19.1 0:26:12.7 8:27  
51    758 Sandy Barefield         F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:26:21.8 0:26:18.4 8:29  
52    476 Andrew Foshee           M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:26:27.4 0:26:06.5 8:25  
53    522 Carmen Hodnett          F      Buford         GA    US      0:26:30.6 0:26:15.8 8:28  
54    764 Josh Jordan             M      Cumming        GA    US      0:26:41.6 0:26:35.1 8:34  
55    471 Suzanne Farr            F      Buford         GA    US      0:26:45.1 0:25:51.8 8:20  
56    732 L. Minor                M      Suwanee        GA    US      0:26:49.3 0:26:47.8 8:38  
57    718 Kenny Wilson            M      Crestview      FL    NL      0:27:01.9 0:26:40.9 8:36  
58    635 David Polk              M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:27:05.3 0:26:36.4 8:34  
59    734 Rose Pinkerton          F      Suwanee        GA    US      0:27:09.0 0:27:01.4 8:42  
60    537 Nestina Johar           F      Duluth         GA    US      0:27:10.2 0:27:05.7 8:44  
61    646 E. Reyes                M      Snellville     GA    US      0:27:11.9 0:27:10.4 8:45  
62    687 Thomas Tioe             M      Duluth         GA    US      0:27:12.3 0:27:05.2 8:44  
63    559 N. Lewis                F      Dacula         GA    US      0:27:13.2 0:27:12.8 8:46  
64    735 Nicole Flocco           F      Suwanee        GA    US      0:27:20.2 0:27:13.2 8:46  
65    675 Ziyi Sun                F      Suwanee        GA    US      0:27:31.8 0:27:27.6 8:51  
66    738 Lance Goodson           M      Loganville     GA    US      0:27:51.8 0:27:27.5 8:51  
67    562 Andrew Luce             M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:27:54.0 0:27:50.3 8:58  
68    814 L. Jerez                M      Suwanee        GA    US      0:27:56.6           8:59  
69    574 Susan Marsh             F      Duluth         GA    US      0:27:58.4 0:27:54.7 8:59  
70    765 Rick Fender             M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:28:10.6 0:27:56.9 9:00  
71    500 Terry Gross             M      Sugar Hill     GA    US      0:28:11.6 0:28:02.5 9:02  
72    598 Heath Morton            M      Suwanee        GA    US      0:28:22.1 0:27:54.5 8:59  
73    610 Mike Nichols            M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:28:29.9 0:28:09.3 9:04  
74    498 Michael Green           M      Alden          NY    US      0:28:45.6 0:28:36.1 9:13  
75    437 Tim Cain                M      Athens         GA    US      0:28:50.8 0:28:40.4 9:14  
76    683 Stefanie Temme-Bapat    F      Duluth         GA    US      0:28:57.0 0:28:16.7 9:07  
77    748 Ryan Mitchell           M      Buford         GA    US      0:29:11.1 0:29:00.4 9:21  
78    418 Allison Benelli         F      Johns Creek    GA    US      0:29:24.9 0:29:19.6 9:27  
79    569 Lillian Manley          F      Snellville     GA    US      0:29:25.3 0:29:03.0 9:22  
80    760 A. Morris               F      Suwanee        GA    US      0:29:28.0 0:29:26.6 9:29  
81    517 Melissa Hermes          F      Duluth         GA    US      0:29:28.5 0:29:23.1 9:28  
82    519 Dacharna Hill           F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:29:36.4 0:29:14.0 9:25  
83    786 R. Luce                 F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:29:44.5 0:29:40.6 9:34  
84    524 Landon Hodnett          M      Nashville      TN    US      0:29:45.3 0:29:28.9 9:30  
85    642 Janet Redmon            F      Suwanee        GA    US      0:29:45.4 0:29:41.5 9:34  
86    661 Gretchen Schmiege       F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:29:51.6 0:29:13.5 9:25  
87    744 Amanda Beard            F      Johns Creek    GA    US      0:30:10.9 0:30:00.2 9:40  
88    807 Victor Vega             M      Buford         GA    US      0:30:18.6 0:29:43.0 9:34  
89    592 Franziska Mickey        F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:30:21.4 0:30:07.8 9:42  
90    570 Sarah Manley            F      Snellville     GA    US      0:30:24.1 0:30:02.1 9:41  
91    722 Amanda Young            F      Sugar Hill     GA    US      0:30:47.7 0:30:40.2 9:53  
92    784 Pamela Wolfe            F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:31:01.0 0:30:42.9 9:54  
93    769 Cason Wallace           F      Snellville     GA    US      0:31:33.5 0:31:04.5 10:01 
94    506 Robbie Hall             M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:31:35.1 0:31:32.8 10:10 
95    504 J. Hall                 M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:31:35.4 0:31:33.0 10:10 
96    636 Michelle Polk           F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:31:57.3 0:31:33.9 10:10 
97    450 Ellen Davis             F      Mobile         AL    US      0:31:58.1 0:31:54.5 10:17 
98    790 D. Yoon                 M      Suwanee        GA    US      0:31:58.8 0:31:58.3 10:18 
99    421 Allison Bernardino      F      Johns Creek    GA    US      0:32:02.3 0:31:56.2 10:17 
100   492 Ema Goh                 F      Duluth         GA    US      0:32:02.8 0:31:56.2 10:17 
101   480 Rebecca Francis         F      Duluth         GA    US      0:32:03.4 0:31:56.5 10:17 
102   633 Mary Grace Pittman      F      Jefferson      GA    US      0:32:13.3 0:31:50.7 10:15 
103   612 Erin O'Connell          F      Atlanta        GA    US      0:32:24.3 0:31:59.9 10:18 
104   651 Melissa Robertson       F      Suwanee        GA    US      0:32:25.9 0:32:20.7 10:25 
105   742 S. Newman               F      Suwanee        GA    US      0:32:26.1 0:32:25.0 10:27 
106   805 Cleo Strain             F      Jonesboro      GA    US      0:32:34.7 0:32:10.5 10:22 
107   743 Mercedes Beard          F      Johns Creek    GA    US      0:32:39.2 0:32:24.3 10:26 
108   586 Jessica Mendoza         F      Sugar Hill     GA    US      0:32:45.7 0:32:12.1 10:22 
109   713 Chris Wigmore           F      Suwanee        GA    US      0:32:49.4 0:31:57.3 10:18 
110   443 James Collins           M      Buford         GA    US      0:32:55.2 0:32:02.4 10:19 
111   600 Jill Moxley             F      Duluth         GA    US      0:32:59.4 0:32:50.2 10:35 
112   587 Josh Mendoza            M      Sugar Hill     GA    US      0:32:59.7 0:32:26.6 10:27 
113   478 Luke Foshee             M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:33:04.0 0:32:41.1 10:32 
114   538 Christina Johnson       F      Lilburn        GA    US      0:33:15.1 0:32:39.8 10:31 
115   640 Lisa Quattlebaum        F      Cumming Ga     GA    US      0:33:16.5 0:33:10.5 10:41 
116   566 Kyle Malmberg           M      Fairburn       GA    US      0:33:20.3 0:33:17.5 10:43 
117   771 Sachin Bapal            M      Duluth         GA    US      0:33:24.6 0:32:07.1 10:21 
118   644 Mindy Reid              F      Conyers        GA    US      0:33:43.3 0:32:53.1 10:36 
119   691 Kim Turner              F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:33:45.9 0:33:31.6 10:48 
120   677 A. Swancey              F      Auburn         GA    US      0:33:47.3 0:33:23.0 10:45 
121   546 Heather Kilar           F      Duluth         GA    US      0:33:52.6 0:33:47.8 10:53 
122   453 Yasaman Dehnavi         F      Atlanta        GA    US      0:34:04.2 0:33:48.3 10:53 
123   436 Kendra Brownlee         F      Tyrone         GA    US      0:34:05.0 0:33:43.2 10:52 
124   556 Jaime Lamb              F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:34:08.8 0:33:59.8 10:57 
125   503 Steven Hakes            M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:34:14.5 0:33:41.9 10:51 
126   700 Angela Walden           F      Dacula         GA    US      0:34:19.2 0:34:09.4 11:00 
127   797 Jeannine Beebe          F      Grayson        GA    US      0:34:32.7 0:34:13.4 11:01 
128   416 Lori Behbahani          F      Gainesville    GA    US      0:34:56.2 0:34:44.5 11:11 
129   424 C. Bierman              M      Suwanee        GA    US      0:34:56.6 0:34:55.6 11:15 
130   774 Crysta Hazel            F      Gainesville    GA    US      0:34:57.3 0:34:45.7 11:12 
131   428 Susan Bolwell           F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:35:00.3 0:34:34.1 11:08 
132   740 Jason Wilkerson         M      Winder         GA    US      0:35:12.4 0:34:26.6 11:06 
133   737 Bryan Getchey           M      Suwanee        GA    US      0:35:23.2 0:35:17.6 11:22 
134   736 K. Getchey              F      Suwanee        GA    US      0:35:24.9 0:35:17.9 11:22 
135   611 Denise Nielson          F      Buford         GA    US      0:35:33.2 0:35:09.6 11:20 
136   696 Lee Veal                M      Canton         GA    US      0:35:33.4 0:35:21.4 11:23 
137   479 Janie Francis           F      Duluth         GA    US      0:35:38.6 0:35:24.7 11:24 
138   495 Kerri Graham            F      Duluth         GA    US      0:35:41.7 0:35:35.0 11:28 
139   440 A. Catizone             M      Duluth         GA    US      0:35:52.4 0:35:50.8 11:33 
140   739 Shannon Wilkerson       F      Winder         GA    US      0:36:01.7 0:35:16.3 11:22 
141   614 Peter O'Connor          M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:36:07.6 0:35:33.7 11:27 
142   727 Jeff Townsend           M      Braselton      GA    US      0:36:19.6 0:35:54.7 11:34 
143   527 Teresa Hunter           F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:36:25.6           11:43 
144   794 Matthew Hackney         M      Lilburn        GA    US      0:36:26.5 0:35:49.6 11:32 
145   793 Keely Hackney           F      Lilburn        GA    US      0:36:26.7 0:35:51.4 11:33 
146   662 Karen Scullion          F      Suwanee        GA    US      0:36:28.3 0:36:19.2 11:42 
147   516 Abby Hawkinson          F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:36:31.4 0:36:21.5 11:43 
148   781 Hortencia Mendoza       F      Lilburn        GA    US      0:37:02.3 0:36:27.4 11:45 
149   594 Kitt Miller             F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:37:06.6 0:36:45.8 11:50 
150   444 Stephanie Cortner       F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:37:06.6 0:36:46.0 11:51 
151   643 Jd Reid                 M      Conyers        GA    US      0:37:12.5 0:36:21.4 11:43 
152   659 Cristina Sato           F      Smyrna         GA    US      0:37:19.4 0:36:51.6 11:52 
153   438 Danniel Cash            M      Marietta       GA    US      0:37:19.4 0:36:51.6 11:52 
154   656 Marjorie Santos         F      Atlanta        GA    US      0:37:19.5 0:36:50.2 11:52 
155   493 Emi Goh                 F      Duluth         GA    US      0:37:22.5 0:37:15.8 12:00 
156   529 Annilyn Impara          F      Suwanee        GA    US      0:37:23.2 0:37:16.5 12:00 
157   455 Danielle Dickey         F      Duluth         GA    US      0:37:45.0 0:37:29.3 12:04 
158   666 Chelsea Smith           F      Duluth         GA    US      0:37:46.5 0:37:40.2 12:08 
159   697 Estera Vil              F      Duluth         GA    US      0:37:46.8 0:37:40.5 12:08 
160   779 Jessica Cash            F      Gainesville    GA    US      0:38:01.0 0:37:48.6 12:11 
161   800 E. Moore                M      Suwanee        GA    US      0:38:04.7 0:38:03.8 12:16 
162   812 Kristen Vallejo         F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:38:05.0 0:38:00.2 12:14 
163   689 Allyson Trembley        F      Buford         GA    US      0:38:11.3 0:37:57.6 12:14 
164   799 Carrington Moore        F      Suwanee        GA    US      0:38:13.0 0:38:08.7 12:17 
165   645 Gerald Resh             M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:38:14.8 0:38:04.0 12:16 
166   762 J. Powell               F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:38:21.8 0:38:21.3 12:21 
167   434 M. Brown                M      Suwanee        GA    US      0:38:23.6 0:38:22.3 12:22 
168   606 James Nash              M      Suwanee        GA    US      0:38:23.9 0:37:46.9 12:10 
169   417 C. Belknap              F      Suwanee        GA    US      0:38:25.8 0:38:25.0 12:22 
170   772 Matthew Garner          M      Flowery Branch GA    US      0:38:27.0 0:37:49.2 12:11 
171   468 Michael Everette        M      Suwanee        GA    US      0:38:27.2 0:37:50.5 12:11 
172   647 Mary Reyes              F      Snellville     GA    US      0:38:35.6 0:38:32.7 12:25 
173   426 Christopher Bolwell     M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:38:38.7 0:38:11.9 12:18 
174   777 C. Daniel               F      Suwanee        GA    US      0:38:49.0 0:38:32.0 12:25 
175   776 David Daniel            M      Suwanee        GA    US      0:38:49.5 0:38:31.9 12:25 
176   530 Teresa Irons            F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:38:54.3 0:38:43.1 12:28 
177   753 S. Grant                F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:38:55.1 0:38:54.8 12:32 
178   754 Jason Grant             M      Suwanee        GA    US      0:38:55.9 0:38:53.6 12:32 
179   745 A. Hayes                F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:38:59.0 0:38:58.0 12:33 
180   654 Michelle Russell        F      Suwanee        GA    US      0:39:06.0 0:38:36.6 12:26 
181   514 S. Harris               F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:39:06.3 0:38:33.7 12:25 
182   512 Erica Harris            F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:39:17.6 0:38:46.5 12:29 
183   557 Terri Lester            F      Snellville     GA    US      0:39:27.8 0:38:58.9 12:33 
184   409 Liza Banguilan          F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:39:29.4 0:38:58.7 12:33 
185   402 Jason Adams             M      Dacula         GA    US      0:39:38.5 0:39:13.1 12:38 
186   403 Kylie Adams             F      Dacula         GA    US      0:39:38.6 0:39:13.2 12:38 
187   601 Mark Mullis             M      Savannah       GA    US      0:40:00.4 0:39:24.6 12:42 
188   452 Janetha Dean            F      Warner Robins  GA    US      0:40:07.8 0:39:46.0 12:48 
189   809 N. Hepburn              M      Suwanee        GA    US      0:40:15.4 0:40:14.1 12:58 
190   692 Hope Ussery             F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:40:22.2 0:40:04.1 12:54 
191   481 James Freeman           M      Buford, Ga     GA    US      0:40:28.7 0:40:13.2 12:57 
192   432 Kathy Boylen            F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:40:31.5 0:40:12.7 12:57 
193   579 Deirdre McCarthy-Dillon F      Woodstock      GA    US      0:40:46.4 0:40:33.5 13:04 
194   513 Joya Harris             F      Duluth         GA    US      0:40:52.8 0:40:45.5 13:08 
195   526 Julie Hull              F      Auburn         GA    US      0:41:01.3 0:40:47.4 13:08 
196   563 Rebecca Lunsford        F      Lilburn        GA    US      0:41:11.8 0:40:49.1 13:09 
197   747 Tiffany Kreinbrink      F      Braselton      GA    US      0:41:14.6 0:41:10.5 13:16 
198   746 Bailey Kreinbrink       F      Braselton      GA    US      0:41:15.5 0:41:11.9 13:16 
199   783 Jamie Tait              F      Suwanee        GA    US      0:41:24.9 0:41:09.0 13:15 
200   782 H. Tait                 F      Suwanee        GA    US      0:41:25.6 0:41:09.7 13:15 
201   751 Darren Dige             M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:42:47.6 0:42:41.3 13:45 
202   750 Jeremiah McCrary        M      Loganville     GA    US      0:42:47.7 0:42:41.3 13:45 
203   523 Emily Hodnett           F      Nashville      TN    US      0:43:03.6 0:42:47.1 13:47 
204   406 Dominik Alldredge       M      Sugar Hill     GA    US      0:43:24.0           13:58 
205   741 Tina Nash               F      Winder         GA    US      0:43:38.2 0:42:52.8 13:49 
206   690 Angela Tuchscherer      F      Sugar Hill     GA    US      0:43:39.4 0:43:29.6 14:00 
207   405 Danette Alldredge       F      Sugar Hill     GA    US      0:43:39.5 0:43:30.5 14:01 
208   798 Alisha Klimp            F      Sugar Hill     GA    US      0:43:39.8 0:43:22.6 13:58 
209   637 Lauren Pulley           F      Sugar Hill     GA    US      0:43:41.3 0:42:53.7 13:49 
210   473 Alisa Figueroa          F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:43:51.1 0:43:39.6 14:04 
211   539 Jennifer Jones          F      Dacula         GA    US      0:43:51.2 0:43:40.1 14:04 
212   489 Debbie Gianella         F      Marietta       GA    US      0:43:53.9 0:43:32.9 14:01 
213   589 Melissa Messer          F      Buford         GA    US      0:43:56.4 0:43:36.1 14:03 
214   565 Jordan Malmberg         M      West Point     GA    US      0:43:56.4 0:43:13.5 13:55 
215   620 C. Palmeri              F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:43:57.5 0:43:55.2 14:09 
216   693 K. Vallejo              F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:43:58.4 0:43:56.5 14:09 
217   808 C. Ayore                M      Suwanee        GA    US      0:43:58.5 0:43:56.7 14:09 
218   721 Kim Wolfe               F      Buford         GA    US      0:44:26.2 0:43:38.3 14:03 
219   619 A. Palmeri              F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:45:27.3 0:45:25.2 14:38 
220   621 Michael Palmeri         M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:45:28.4 0:45:25.9 14:38 
221   464 A. Ehrlich              F      Suwanee        GA    US      0:46:12.0 0:46:10.9 14:52 
222   796 R. Flood                F      Suwanee        GA    US      0:46:12.7 0:46:11.2 14:52 
223   795 R. Flood                F      Suwanee        GA    US      0:46:14.0 0:46:12.6 14:53 
224   461 Stephanie Doyle         F      Marietta       GA    US      0:46:25.4 0:46:11.5 14:53 
225   401 Jennifer Accavallo      F      Marietta       GA    US      0:46:25.4 0:46:12.2 14:53 
226   535 Gavriella Jacob         F      Suwanee        GA    US      0:46:33.5 0:45:53.1 14:47 
227   780 M. Ghosh                F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:46:47.3 0:46:46.9 15:04 
228   567 Nikki Malmberg          F      Fairburn       GA    US      0:47:08.0 0:46:25.9 14:57 
229   709 O. Whitlock             F      Duluth         GA    US      0:47:09.8 0:46:52.2 15:06 
230   548 Tamara Killburg         F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:47:10.9 0:46:47.6 15:04 
231   547 Joshua Killburg         M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:47:11.9 0:46:46.3 15:04 
232   708 Barbara Whitlock        F      Duluth         GA    US      0:47:12.5 0:46:54.7 15:06 
233   507 Vivian Hankins          F      Tucker         GA    US      0:47:27.6 0:46:58.7 15:08 
234   695 Emmalee Vaughn          F      Hoschton       GA    US      0:47:42.0 0:47:29.3 15:18 
235   766 Rachel Boyd             F      Marietta       GA    US      0:47:49.4 0:47:20.1 15:15 
236   676 Nancy Swan              F      Snellville     GA    US      0:47:49.5 0:47:19.6 15:14 
237   533 B. Jacob                M      Suwanee        GA    US      0:47:51.8 0:47:11.6 15:12 
238   684 Catherine Thaliath      F      Duluth         GA    US      0:48:50.0 0:48:19.8 15:34 
239   511 T. Harrell              M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:49:35.0 0:48:50.0 15:44 
240   804 Delphine Smith          F      Jonesboro      GA    US      0:49:50.9 0:49:29.9 15:56 
241   649 Brian Rivera            M      Rex            GA    US      0:50:03.7 0:49:19.6 15:53 
242   650 Gregory Rivera          M      Rex            GA    US      0:50:03.7 0:49:20.4 15:53 
243   457 Jay Dickey              M      Cartersville   GA    US      0:50:20.2 0:50:05.7 16:08 
244   456 Debbie Dickey           F      Cartersville   GA    US      0:50:21.3 0:50:04.8 16:08 
245   785 Jo Beth Nicoll          F      Suwanee        GA    US      0:50:28.3 0:50:18.8 16:12 
246   787 Lisa Christopher        F      Suwanee        GA    US      0:50:29.5 0:50:18.7 16:12 
247   509 N. Harrell              F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:51:10.4 0:50:26.7 16:15 
248   545 Kellye Kelly            F      Monticello     GA    US      0:51:22.8 0:51:09.1 16:28 
249   482 Rhonda Freeman          F      Covington      GA    US      0:51:28.7 0:51:15.2 16:30 
250   510 Tricia Harrell          F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:51:34.3 0:50:50.0 16:22 
251   501 Jessica Hagood          M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:51:34.6 0:51:12.1 16:29 
252   505 Linda Hall              F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:51:48.3 0:50:54.4 16:24 
253   475 Audrey Flak             F      Atlanta        GA    US      0:52:04.5 0:51:44.7 16:40 
254   773 Brianne Satchwell       F      Loganville     GA    US      0:52:04.7 0:51:50.5 16:42 
255   451 April Dawson            F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:52:05.0 0:51:46.2 16:40 
256   572 Patricia Maron          F      Atlanta        GA    US      0:52:05.3 0:51:51.1 16:42 
257   599 Alenya Mouton           F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:52:05.8 0:51:50.4 16:42 
258   463 Rita Eason              F      Auburn         GA    US      0:52:06.2 0:51:29.2 16:35 
259   791 K. Yoon                 F      Suwanee        GA    US      0:52:53.8 0:52:53.1 17:02 
260   759 S. Gurley               F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:52:54.6 0:52:53.4 17:02 
261   767 Barbie Simmons          F      Dacula         GA    US      0:53:03.5 0:52:43.4 16:59 
262   770 Susie Rainwater         F      Winder         GA    US      0:53:04.5 0:52:45.0 16:59 
263   792 Bib # 792               M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:53:08.3 0:52:30.5 16:55 
264   663 Roxane Shimmin          F      Suwanee        GA    US      0:53:15.4 0:52:37.1 16:57 
265   655 Sally Russell           F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:53:25.2 0:52:58.3 17:03 
266   605 Jennifer Narramore      F      Snellville     GA    US      0:53:26.5 0:53:00.8 17:04 
267   540 Karen Jones             F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:54:00.6 0:53:32.7 17:15 
268   632 Jo Pittman              F      Jefferson      GA    US      0:54:03.0 0:53:37.0 17:16 
269   811 Ann Grum                F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:54:03.0 0:53:24.6 17:12 
270   494 Dan Goswick             M      Duluth         GA    US      0:54:03.6 0:53:17.7 17:10 
271   429 Samantha Bond           F      Duluth         GA    US      0:54:03.6 0:53:19.2 17:10 
272   541 T. Jones                M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:54:03.7 0:53:34.5 17:15 
273   551 Lauren Konigsberg       F      Atlanta        GA    US      0:54:06.1 0:53:28.6 17:13 
274   550 David Konigsberg        M      Atlanta        GA    US      0:54:06.3 0:53:28.6 17:13 
275   486 C. Geisz                M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:54:19.9 0:54:17.5 17:29 
276   488 Garrick Geisz           M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:54:20.0 0:54:16.9 17:29 
277   672 Jerry Stafford          M      Snellville     GA    US      0:54:32.8 0:53:57.5 17:23 
278   801 J. Sarahi Cruz          F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:54:35.3 0:53:47.7 17:19 
279   607 Jozette Nevils          F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:54:35.9 0:53:49.9 17:20 
280   502 Cherice Hakes           F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:54:40.5 0:54:07.5 17:26 
281   634 Frances Poirier         F      Duluth         GA    US      0:55:01.3           17:42 
282   491 J. Gleghorn             M      Duluth         GA    US      0:55:16.4           17:47 
283   788 Sheronda Ellis          F      Hampton        GA    US      0:55:55.2 0:55:36.8 17:54 
284   462 Melissa Drummond        F      Loganville     GA    US      0:55:55.2           17:59 
285   657 Mary Sargent            F      Flowery Branch GA    US      0:56:01.9 0:55:27.7 17:52 
286   542 Jessica Kapsch          F      Buford         GA    US      0:56:02.8 0:55:26.6 17:51 
287   658 Robin Sargent           M      Flowery Branch GA    US      0:56:03.7 0:55:28.9 17:52 
288   768 Diane Rainwater         F      Winder         GA    US      0:56:42.8 0:56:21.9 18:09 
289   627 Royzell Patrick         M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:56:55.1 0:56:00.0 18:02 
290   729 Cathy Ruffing           F      Stone Mountain GA    US      0:57:04.7 0:56:32.4 18:12 
291   668 Lori Sobolewski         F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:57:11.1 0:56:13.8 18:06 
292   622 Shawnee Palmeri         F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:57:37.1 0:57:16.3 18:27 
293   487 Denise Geisz            F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:57:37.6 0:57:18.1 18:27 
294   712 Vanessa Widgett         F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:58:14.9 0:57:11.0 18:25 
295   483 Lisa Furth              F      Sugar Hill     GA    US      0:58:49.7 0:58:10.5 18:44 
296   806 Adrinana Oviedo         F      Swuanee        GA    US      0:59:20.2 0:58:43.6 18:55 
297   803 John Franklin           M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      1:00:08.0 0:59:29.0 19:09 
298   802 Betty Franklin          F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      1:00:08.3 0:59:29.2 19:09 
299   660 Jeff Schandel           M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      2:07:35.9           41:04 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.