Georgia Race for Autism 5K/10K - The VIRTUAL Edition

Thu October 1 - Tue October 6
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age 
                                                                 Time      Time                
===== === =================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === 
1     617 Brian O'Neal        M      Lawrenceville GA    US      0:37:17.1 0:37:15.7 6:00  44  
2     415 Torben Bedsted      M      Lawrenceville GA    US      0:38:49.7 0:38:42.3 6:14  52  
3     433 Patrick Boylen      M      Lawrenceville GA    US      0:39:16.3 0:38:57.9 6:17  15  
4     411 Thomas Barrett      M      Sugar Hill    GA    US      0:41:02.6 0:40:59.6 6:36  28  
5     484 Ryan Garner         M      Woodstock     GA    US      0:41:17.1 0:41:04.8 6:37  31  
6     618 Bryan Oyarebu       M      Montclair     NJ    US      0:43:10.5 0:42:54.5 6:55  39  
7     604 John Nale           M      Cumming       GA    US      0:43:54.8 0:43:49.0 7:04  43  
8     638 Lee Pulliam         M      Lawrenceville GA    US      0:45:48.9 0:45:31.3 7:20  31  
9     608 Jeremy Niager       M      Savannah      GA    US      0:47:27.6 0:47:19.0 7:37  24  
10    639 Steve Pulliam       M      Lawrenceville GA    US      0:49:25.3 0:49:07.4 7:55  52  
11    615 Russell Oliver      M      Columbus      GA    US      0:53:07.7 0:53:02.0 8:33  43  
12    778 Annabel Flunker     F      Lawrenceville GA    US      0:53:31.6 0:53:24.8 8:36  44  
13    603 Andrew Murray       M      Atlanta       GA    US      0:53:55.1 0:53:25.6 8:36  30  
14    420 Jennifer Berent     F      Snellville    GA    US      0:53:56.9 0:53:33.2 8:38  48  
15    602 Sandra Mullis       F      Savannah      GA    US      0:54:06.1 0:53:31.1 8:37  27  
16    520 George Hiller       M      Atlanta       GA    US      0:54:25.7 0:53:57.7 8:42  33  
17    609 Megan Niager        F      Atlanta       GA    US      0:54:45.5 0:54:36.8 8:48  26  
18    581 Jennifer McClow     F      Greer         SC    US      0:55:30.3 0:55:24.5 8:56  41  
19    553 Mallory Kronick     F      Duluth        GA    US      0:58:09.2 0:58:01.0 9:21  26  
20    427 Lauren Bolwell      F      Lawrenceville GA    US      0:58:30.1 0:58:21.4 9:24  25  
21    460 C Michelle Doepke   F      Lexington     KY    US      0:58:55.5 0:58:45.1 9:28  39  
22    554 Joseph Laco         M      Sugar Hill    GA    US      0:59:34.3 0:58:59.8 9:30  41  
23    699 Michael Vorndran    M      Decatur       GA    US      1:00:58.6 1:00:48.6 9:48  44  
24    593 Ken Miller          M      Buford        GA    US      1:01:33.2 1:00:56.1 9:49  54  
25    653 Martin Ruffing      M      Lawrenceville GA    US      1:01:38.7 1:01:08.2 9:51  51  
26    631 Kate Pinyan         F      Lawrenceville GA    US      1:01:39.7 1:00:49.2 9:48  30  
27    624 Bran Parker         M      Watkinsville  GA    US      1:01:45.2 1:01:29.8 9:54  48  
28    703 Thomas Wells        M      Athens        GA    US      1:01:45.8 1:01:29.9 9:54  45  
29    597 Barbara Moore       F      Lawrencville  GA    US      1:02:19.7 1:02:09.4 10:01 47  
30    688 Mike Torrence       M      Lawrenceville GA    US      1:04:01.0 1:03:42.9 10:16 52  
31    733 Jonathan Rand       M      Atlanta       GA    US      1:04:07.5 1:03:38.0 10:15 35  
32    625 Tammy Parker        F      Watkinsville  GA    US      1:04:36.9 1:04:19.6 10:22 46  
33    490 Donna Gibson        F      Loganville    GA    US      1:04:40.3 1:04:33.5 10:24 53  
34    813 Maurice Holmes      M      Lawrenceville GA    US      1:04:46.3 1:04:14.6 10:21 39  
35    549 Joshua Knowles      M      Lawrenceville GA    US      1:05:01.1           10:27 36  
36    755 Russell Stringer    M      Helena        AL    US      1:05:39.3 1:04:56.7 10:28 50  
37    439 Lisa Casteel        F      Lawrenceville GA    US      1:05:44.5 1:05:12.6 10:30 54  
38    543 Sarah Keel          F      Plant City    FL    NL      1:06:22.0 1:06:01.3 10:38 37  
39    810 Russ Hicks          M      Rex           GA    US      1:06:58.0 1:06:26.3 10:42 25  
40    446 James Crews         M      Snellville    GA    US      1:07:57.3 1:07:45.2 10:55 47  
41    761 Sandra Burke        F      Cumming       GA    US      1:08:23.4 1:08:11.0 10:59 45  
42    630 Joseph Petitone     M      Lawrenceville GA    US      1:09:16.9 1:08:42.8 11:04 27  
43    571 Megan Manning       F      Atlanta       GA    US      1:09:26.1 1:08:47.4 11:05 27  
44    575 Janell Martin       F      Atlanta       GA    US      1:09:47.4 1:09:26.6 11:11 29  
45    459 Ryan Dicocco        M      Dacula        GA    US      1:13:19.9 1:12:46.1 11:43 31  
46    458 Bonnie Dicocco      F      Dacula        GA    US      1:13:27.6 1:12:54.2 11:44 31  
47    757 Kyle Stringer       M      Helena        AL    US      1:13:37.6 1:12:57.1 11:45 21  
48    756 Caitlyn Wood        M      Pelham        AL    US      1:13:38.1 1:12:57.5 11:45 22  
49    789 Mohamed Jalloh      M      Lawrenceville GA    US      1:16:10.5 1:15:58.0 12:14 42  
50    435 Caitlin Brownlee    F      Buford        GA    US      1:16:24.7 1:15:57.9 12:14 19  
51    595 Joy Mock            F      Lawrenceville GA    US      1:16:24.7 1:15:57.1 12:14 52  
52    499 James Groeninger    M      Woodstock     GA    US      1:17:43.7 1:17:12.5 12:26 34  
53    485 Whitney Garner      F      Woodstock     GA    US      1:19:26.0 1:19:13.0 12:45 28  
54    465 Eteh Erebor         F      Jonesboro     GA    US      1:19:31.5 1:19:08.8 12:45 27  
55    613 Linda O'Connor      F      Lawrenceville GA    US      1:19:34.1 1:18:54.3 12:42 54  
56    775 Colleen Laperre     F      Stone Mtn     GA    US      1:21:14.6 1:20:44.1 13:00 31  
57    449 Terri Da Silva      F      Atlanta       GA    US      1:21:45.3 1:21:17.7 13:05 42  
58    596 Precious Momodu     F      Jonesboro     GA    US      1:23:36.6 1:23:15.1 13:24 19  
59    725 Daniel Crimmins     M      Atlanta       GA    US      1:23:46.5 1:23:24.7 13:26 61  
60    698 Erin Vinoski        F      Atlanta       GA    US      1:23:46.6           13:28 27  
61    470 Brooke Falline      F      Suwanee       GA    US      1:23:51.5 1:23:20.0 13:25 25  
62    430 Christina Booker    F      Woodstock     GA    US      1:24:14.7 1:24:05.9 13:33 29  
63    447 Kelly Crews         F      Snellville    GA    US      1:24:46.8 1:24:24.5 13:36 48  
64    528 Heather Huntley     F      Snellville    GA    US      1:25:57.3 1:25:43.7 13:48 43  
65    628 Alicia Perkins      F      Snellville    GA    US      1:25:58.2 1:25:44.8 13:48 49  
66    704 Lynn Wesley         F      Grayson       GA    US      1:36:39.4 1:36:28.1 15:32 26  
67    641 Cassie Raymond      F      Lawrenceville GA    US      1:36:58.2 1:36:50.6 15:36 27  
68    472 Valerie Figueiredo  F      Lawrenceville GA    US      1:36:58.4 1:36:50.7 15:36 52  
69    694 Bhanu Vanapalli     M      Jonesboro     NY    US      1:37:44.5 1:37:03.3 15:38 42  
70    445 Heather Crain       F      Roswell       GA    US      1:39:11.3 1:38:59.9 15:56 39  
71    648 Jennifer Richardson F      Snellville    GA    US      1:41:38.1 1:41:11.5 16:18 51  
72    568 Julia Manley        F      Snellville    GA    US      1:41:41.5 1:41:15.0 16:18 50  
73    752 Jeannie Smith       F      Grayson       GA    US      1:45:41.6 1:44:57.1 16:54 54  
74    408 Kayla Ballweg       F      Cumming       GA    US      1:45:43.8 1:45:27.2 16:59 26  
75    674 Sally Stratton      F      Lawrenceville GA    US      1:45:58.0 1:45:13.2 16:56 49  

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.