Georgia Race for Autism 5K/10K - The VIRTUAL Edition

Thu October 1 - Tue October 6
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City           State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age 
                                                               Time      Time                
===== ==== ======================= ====== ============== ===== ========= ========= ===== === 
1     948  Ben Vasquez             M      Dacula         GA    0:17:49.9 0:17:48.8 5:44  28  
2     1003 Ryan Archer             M      Atlanta        GA    0:20:22.6 0:20:16.4 6:32  36  
3     859  C. Livingston           M      Suwanee        GA    0:20:20.5 0:20:18.4 6:33  12  
4     755  Andrew Allen            M      Atlanta        GA    0:21:36.7 0:21:34.7 6:57  36  
5     867  Sean McClow             M      Greer          SC    0:22:19.8 0:22:10.9 7:09  14  
6     977  J. Hall                 M      Lawrenceville  GA    0:23:37.1 0:23:11.5 7:28  11  
7     868  Trent McClow            M      Greer          SC    0:23:23.2 0:23:12.7 7:29  16  
8     994  Maximilian Silva        M      Atlanta        GA    0:23:27.6 0:23:23.2 7:32  17  
9     1009 Rob Shetler             M      Atlanta        GA    0:23:32.7 0:23:25.4 7:33  46  
10    805  Lydia Ebel              F      Greer          SC    0:23:39.6 0:23:29.4 7:34  16  
11    951  Josh Walker             M      Cumming        GA    0:23:35.4 0:23:30.4 7:34  32  
12    812  Jackson Forrestor       M      Lilburn        GA    0:28:49.5 0:23:57.4 7:43  14  
13    919  Jeff Robertson          M      Loganville     GA    0:24:27.2 0:24:21.2 7:51  46  
14    1006 Todd Nixon              M      Atlanta        GA    0:24:28.8 0:24:22.8 7:51  41  
15    1001 Brian Medlin            M      Atlanta        GA    0:24:42.7 0:24:34.7 7:55  32  
16    811  A. Forrestor            M      Lilburn        GA    0:29:28.9 0:24:37.2 7:56  11  
17    960  Cory Willig             M      Lawrenceville  GA    0:24:41.3 0:24:38.4 7:56  26  
18    863  William Mabrey          M      Lawrenceville  GA    0:24:58.4 0:24:54.4 8:01  61  
19    926  Juan Segovia            M      Norcross       GA    0:25:45.7 0:25:38.9 8:16  17  
20    992  S. Bennett              F      Atlanta        GA    0:20:37.8 0:26:07.2 8:25  12  
21    999  Patrick Stoudt          M      Atlanta        GA    0:26:51.3 0:26:20.1 8:29  48  
22    881  Branden Montero         M      Lawrenceville  GA    0:26:47.9 0:26:21.9 8:30  33  
23    1022 J. Kissoon              M      Lawrenceville  GA    0:26:52.7 0:26:27.9 8:32  10  
24    1002 John Goodwin            M      Atlanta        GA    0:26:56.2 0:26:44.5 8:37  55  
25    860  D. Livingston           M      Suwanee        GA    0:26:47.4 0:26:45.8 8:37  10  
26    906  Jason Pugsley           M      Duluth         GA    0:26:53.9 0:26:51.3 8:39  43  
27    907  J. Pugsley              M      Duluth         GA    0:26:58.6 0:26:56.8 8:41  10  
28    988  Meredith Atwood         F      Roswell        GA    0:27:12.0 0:27:05.4 8:44  36  
29    941  Stefanie Temme-Bapat    F      Duluth         GA    0:27:15.0 0:27:09.2 8:45  50  
30    998  Shawn O'Leary           M      Atlanta        GA    0:27:44.6 0:27:14.0 8:46  36  
31    787  James Collins           M      Buford         GA    0:27:51.9 0:27:28.3 8:51  48  
32    870  Matt McCutcheon         M      Suwanee        GA    0:27:39.1 0:27:28.5 8:51  15  
33    793  Eric Curtis             M      Lawrenceville  GA    0:27:56.3 0:27:36.5 8:54  40  
34    819  Tim Geiken              M      Alpharetta     GA    0:28:23.0 0:27:45.4 8:57  53  
35    996  Danica Wright           F      Atlanta        GA    0:28:07.7 0:28:02.3 9:02  41  
36    991  Jakob Bohannon          M      Atlanta        GA    0:22:41.9 0:28:09.3 9:04  14  
37    820  Bryan Getchey           M      Suwanee        GA    0:28:16.8 0:28:15.1 9:06  42  
38    821  K. Getchey              F      Suwanee        GA    0:28:22.4 0:28:20.8 9:08  10  
39    880  Ryan Mitchell           M      Buford         GA    0:28:56.9 0:28:41.9 9:15  29  
40    933  Altan Stalker           M      Lawrenceville  GA    0:29:12.5 0:28:43.0 9:15  46  
41    993  G. Elalam               M      Atlanta        GA    0:23:34.3 0:29:03.5 9:22  6   
42    814  Sarah Frederick         F      Sugar Hill     GA    0:29:35.4 0:29:03.7 9:22  35  
43    995  Heath Hunt              M      Atlanta        GA    0:29:14.7 0:29:08.7 9:23  43  
44    848  Jovana Jimenez          F      Suwanee        GA    0:29:53.8 0:29:11.7 9:24  33  
45    973  E. Fleece               M      Suwanee        GA    0:29:53.5 0:29:20.5 9:27  9   
46    952  Maureen Walker          F      Cumming        GA    0:29:49.0 0:29:41.2 9:34  29  
47    1014 Mike Nicolas            M      Lawrenceville  GA    0:30:09.8 0:29:44.8 9:35  49  
48    873  Valarie McGregor        F      Cumming        GA    0:30:12.3 0:29:48.8 9:36  26  
49    927  Edward Sellers          M      Dacula         GA    0:30:06.9 0:29:54.1 9:38  53  
50    893  Erin O'Connor           F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:30:05.8 0:29:59.1 9:40  30  
51    947  Alisha Vansistine       F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:30:30.8 0:30:12.7 9:44  42  
52    1004 Paul Evans              M      Atlanta        GA    0:30:28.0 0:30:22.6 9:47  46  
53    908  Lisa Pugsley            F      Duluth         GA    0:31:10.2 0:30:57.5 9:58  44  
54    967  Nicole Zech             F      Loganville     GA    0:31:12.8 0:31:01.7 10:00 41  
55    966  Kathryne Zech           F      Loganville     GA    0:31:12.5 0:31:01.8 10:00 16  
56    968  Caitlin Taylor          F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:31:23.1 0:31:15.9 10:04 28  
57    982  E. Moore                M      Suwanee        GA    0:31:41.3 0:31:39.5 10:12 11  
58    852  I. Kahren               F      Suwanee        GA    0:31:41.6 0:31:40.6 10:12 10  
59    832  B. Hoffmann             M      Suwanee        GA    0:31:47.4 0:31:45.7 10:14 10  
60    876  Natalia McNew           F      Dacula         GA    0:32:09.2 0:31:50.8 10:16 28  
61    889  S. Newman               F      Suwanee        GA    0:31:56.6 0:31:55.4 10:17 10  
62    976  Karen Gregorio          F      Marietta       GA    0:32:10.1 0:31:55.5 10:17 30  
63    895  K. Owen                 M      Lawrenceville  GA    0:31:57.0 0:31:55.9 10:17 9   
64    894  Brigitte Owen           F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:32:03.5 0:31:59.9 10:18 46  
65    949  Lee Veal                M      Roswell        GA    0:32:15.6 0:32:06.3 10:20 51  
66    757  Corinne Anderson        F      Atlanta        GA    0:32:24.5 0:32:14.4 10:23 23  
67    847  David Jimenez           M      Suwanee        GA    0:32:56.5 0:32:20.9 10:25 42  
68    884  Ricardo Ordaz           M      Atlanta        GA    0:33:36.9 0:32:58.6 10:37 55  
69    810  Edward Forrester Iv     M      Lilburn        GA    0:38:00.4 0:33:08.2 10:40 17  
70    1018 R. Conner               M      Lawrenceville  GA    0:33:57.0 0:33:15.1 10:43 9   
71    1016 Katerina Conner         F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:34:02.1 0:33:21.3 10:45 40  
72    823  Emmie Gibbs             F      Loganville     GA    0:33:28.8 0:33:21.6 10:45 23  
73    1017 R. Conner               M      Lawrenceville  GA    0:34:05.0 0:33:22.3 10:45 7   
74    890  Melanie Nicholson       F      Lilburn        GA    0:38:27.8 0:33:37.7 10:50 38  
75    979  L. Hall                 M      Lawrenceville  GA    0:34:16.3 0:33:41.9 10:51 10  
76    978  Kim Hall                F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:34:18.6 0:33:45.4 10:52 37  
77    872  Gwynne McGinnis         F      Fayetteville   GA    0:34:24.7 0:33:47.2 10:53 48  
78    892  Erin O'Connell          F      Atlanta        GA    0:34:34.3 0:34:13.6 11:01 36  
79    946  Jeremey Tucker          M      Marietta       GA    0:34:39.0 0:34:16.2 11:02 32  
80    997  Steven Owens            M      Atlanta        GA    0:34:25.7 0:34:17.7 11:03 31  
81    961  Don Wilson              M      Braselton      GA    0:34:27.3 0:34:19.4 11:03 71  
82    846  Marty Jelleme           M      Alpharetta     GA    0:34:37.7 0:34:20.9 11:04 52  
83    954  Evan Weinberg           M      Alpharetta     GA    0:34:37.7 0:34:21.3 11:04 25  
84    840  Tracie Jackson          F      Lilburn        GA    0:34:44.9 0:34:25.7 11:05 40  
85    801  A. Duncan               M      Suwanee        GA    0:39:51.1 0:34:29.5 11:07 9   
86    987  Paige Tanaka            F      Atlanta        GA    0:39:49.8 0:34:30.0 11:07 22  
87    981  Carrington Moore        F      Suwanee        GA    0:34:49.3 0:34:30.9 11:07 16  
88    920  Ben Russell             M      Suwanee        GA    0:35:11.3 0:34:38.0 11:09 48  
89    921  Michelle Russell        F      Suwanee        GA    0:35:11.2 0:34:38.6 11:09 48  
90    855  Mike Kahren             M      Suwanee        GA    0:34:59.4 0:34:47.4 11:12 50  
91    1000 Tonya Guillot           F      Atlanta        GA    0:35:10.4 0:34:58.0 11:16 39  
92    934  Amy Stalker             F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:35:31.6 0:35:01.9 11:17 45  
93    955  Leslie Weinberg         F      Alpharetta     GA    0:35:22.5 0:35:03.1 11:17 52  
94    827  A. Hall                 M      Suwanee        GA    0:35:11.1 0:35:09.5 11:19 9   
95    869  Jackie McCutcheon       F      Suwanee        GA    0:35:23.5 0:35:12.3 11:20 13  
96    760  Kyle Bartleson          M      Lawrenceville  GA    0:35:37.1 0:35:18.2 11:22 53  
97    1005 Jessica Witting         F      Atlanta        GA    0:36:21.0 0:36:02.0 11:36 27  
98    845  Ufuoma Jeje             F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:37:08.0 0:36:22.0 11:43 39  
99    764  Murphy Bips             F      Stone Mountain GA    0:37:01.7 0:36:35.9 11:47 25  
100   891  Amber Nickell           F      Snellville     GA    0:37:05.2 0:36:43.3 11:50 45  
101   903  Jason Phillips          M      Suwanee        GA    0:37:19.9 0:36:52.4 11:53 38  
102   883  Julie Morton            F      Suwanee        GA    0:37:31.8 0:37:05.0 11:57 41  
103   911  Cassius Riley           M      Lilburn        GA    0:37:38.3 0:37:23.8 12:03 15  
104   833  Betty Holcombe          F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:38:04.1 0:37:43.1 12:09 57  
105   990  Shakkia Plowden         F      Atlanta        GA    0:38:30.6 0:38:09.4 12:17 35  
106   1019 Kendrick Conner         M      Lawrenceville  GA    0:38:53.4 0:38:11.0 12:18 44  
107   839  Willae Ivory            F      Atlanta        GA    0:38:53.1 0:38:11.1 12:18 39  
108   956  Amy West                F      Grayson        GA    0:38:33.5 0:38:13.1 12:19 48  
109   829  Christina Hall          F      Suwanee        GA    0:38:23.0 0:38:19.7 12:21 37  
110   1015 Keely Hackney           F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:41:14.4 0:38:37.1 12:26 36  
111   778  Theresa Catlin          F      Suwanee        GA    0:39:17.2 0:38:45.3 12:29 43  
112   943  A. Torres               F      Duluth         GA    0:39:14.4 0:38:47.6 12:30 11  
113   856  Jessica Kapsch          F      Buford         GA    0:39:20.6 0:38:49.2 12:30 31  
114   944  Jose Torres             M      Duluth         GA    0:39:21.4 0:38:54.1 12:32 44  
115   751  Nathan Alcala-Hernandez M      Sugar Hill     GA    0:39:00.1 0:38:57.5 12:33 13  
116   835  John Howard             M      Atlanta        GA    0:44:40.7 0:39:14.8 12:38 66  
117   772  Alicia Byrd             F      Loganville     GA    0:40:05.8 0:39:44.9 12:48 45  
118   917  Priscilla Rivera        F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:40:43.9 0:40:15.4 12:58 40  
119   918  Eric Rivera             M      Lawrenceville  GA    0:40:43.9 0:40:15.4 12:58 44  
120   818  Kerri Geiken            F      Alpharetta     GA    0:40:59.0 0:40:22.1 13:00 54  
121   822  M. Ghosh                F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:44:11.2 0:40:28.8 13:02 10  
122   831  Vivian Hankins          F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:40:56.6 0:40:37.1 13:05 44  
123   957  Chris Wheeler           M      Gainesville    GA    0:41:12.0 0:41:03.2 13:13 32  
124   1010 E. Redman               F      Atlanta        GA    0:41:58.8 0:41:29.5 13:22 8   
125   984  D. Smith                F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:41:58.7 0:41:29.8 13:22 10  
126   1011 H. Redman               F      Atlanta        GA    0:41:59.6 0:41:30.1 13:22 9   
127   766  Mark Boehm              M      Alpharetta     GA    0:41:57.9 0:41:30.8 13:22 35  
128   861  Rebecca Lunsford        F      Lilburn        GA    0:41:55.3 0:41:33.2 13:23 36  
129   929  Eric Smith              M      Alpharetta     GA    0:42:04.4 0:41:36.2 13:24 57  
130   857  Christine Kramlich      F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:42:41.6 0:42:25.9 13:40 43  
131   792  Terri Corbin-Hutchinson F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:43:13.1 0:42:38.8 13:44 44  
132   759  Liza Banguilan          F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:43:21.1 0:43:02.4 13:52 49  
133   808  Jill Fernandez          F      Suwanee        GA    0:43:21.3 0:43:03.7 13:52 39  
134   1013 A. Hoffman              F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:44:15.1 0:43:44.4 14:05 9   
135   1012 Janet Redman            F      Atlanta        GA    0:44:20.4 0:43:51.6 14:08 43  
136   970  J. Clay                 M      Bethlehem      GA    0:44:28.9 0:43:51.8 14:08 9   
137   971  Jill Clay               F      Bethlehem      GA    0:44:28.9 0:43:52.2 14:08 41  
138   1023 C. Greene               M      Lawrenceville  GA    0:44:27.2 0:43:52.2 14:08 9   
139   790  J. Colquitt             M      Lilburn        GA    0:44:00.3 0:43:57.9 14:10 10  
140   912  Delephia Riley          F      Lilburn        GA    0:44:36.6 0:44:23.1 14:18 49  
141   862  Donna Mabrey            F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:44:37.4 0:44:32.4 14:21 59  
142   909  Cassie Raymond          F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:46:01.3 0:45:40.8 14:43 29  
143   809  Valerie Figueiredo      F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:46:01.4 0:45:41.6 14:43 54  
144   834  Nicole Hooper           F      Bethlehem      GA    0:46:37.0 0:46:16.9 14:54 44  
145   914  C. Ring                 M      Suwanee        GA    0:46:37.7 0:46:17.0 14:54 11  
146   915  Cindy Ring              F      Suwanee        GA    0:46:57.6 0:46:24.9 14:57 45  
147   756  Yvonne Andall           F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:48:35.9 0:48:26.2 15:36 62  
148   1008 Andrea Shetler          F      Atlanta        GA    0:48:42.1 0:48:33.9 15:38 41  
149   922  Sally Russell           F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:49:32.5 0:48:47.8 15:43 45  
150   902  Jodi Perkins            F      Loganville     GA    0:49:12.2 0:48:50.9 15:44 38  
151   786  Jeri Cogdell            F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:50:00.6 0:49:48.4 16:02 68  
152   850  Shimra Johnson          F      Marietta       GA    0:52:09.9 0:50:01.6 16:07 39  
153   1021 John Powell             M      Lawrenceville  GA    0:51:25.6 0:50:49.5 16:22 48  
154   1020 Sherrece Powell         F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:51:25.7 0:50:53.3 16:23 41  
155   885  Jennifer Narramore      F      Snellville     GA    0:51:41.0 0:50:56.4 16:24 43  
156   953  Ashley Ward             F      Rossville      GA    0:51:51.2 0:51:26.4 16:34 32  
157   752  Tonya Aldridge          F      Dacula         GA    0:51:51.1 0:51:27.1 16:34 34  
158   923  Mary Sargent            F      Flowery Branch GA    0:52:10.8 0:51:39.0 16:38 56  
159   864  Gena Mayhew             F      Cumming        GA    0:52:11.2 0:51:39.3 16:38 57  
160   935  E. Stoner               F      Lilburn        GA    0:51:53.4 0:51:51.0 16:42 12  
161   791  Lisa Marie Colquitt     F      Lilburn        GA    0:55:50.6 0:53:13.9 17:08 33  
162   882  Krystal Montero         F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:54:44.1 0:53:21.5 17:11 30  
163   789  C. Colquitt             M      Lilburn        GA    0:54:28.3 0:54:26.7 17:32 10  
164   962  Daisy Wright            F      Talking Rock   GA    0:54:52.6 0:54:30.0 17:33 24  
165   963  Jill Wright             F      Talking Rock   GA    0:54:53.3 0:54:30.7 17:33 55  
166   972  A. Faizullabhoy         M      Suwanee        GA    0:54:51.2 0:54:50.1 17:39 9   
167   910  Alexander Riley         M      Lilburn        GA    0:56:40.0 0:56:23.8 18:10 46  
168   913  Jaala Riley             F      Lilburn        GA    0:56:40.2 0:56:24.6 18:10 13  
169   887  Gemma Neumann           F      Buford         GA    0:57:10.0 0:56:27.0 18:11 50  
170   888  Jaden Neumann           F      Buford         GA    0:57:21.8 0:56:38.7 18:14 13  
171   758  Leana Arzuaga           F      Duluth         GA    0:58:14.0 0:56:51.0 18:18 35  
172   936  Hanna, Taylor           F      Suwanee        GA    0:58:26.5 0:58:11.5 18:44 16  
173   939  Zachary Taylor          M      Suwanee        GA    0:58:29.5 0:58:14.9 18:45 13  
174   931  Elliot Snow             M      Loganville     GA    1:00:12.9 0:58:22.9 18:48 37  
175   932  Samantha Snow           F      Loganville     GA    1:00:13.3 0:58:26.2 18:49 29  
176   815  Ashley Galanti          F      Duluth         GA    0:59:32.6 0:59:17.6 19:06 16  
177   816  Joe Galanti             M      Duluth         GA    0:59:33.4 0:59:18.5 19:06 46  
178   828  Cheryl Hall             F      Snellville     GA    1:00:05.9 0:59:37.6 19:12 59  
179   784  Tony Cogan              M      Lilburn        GA    1:02:30.6 0:59:50.1 19:16 49  
180   851  Kim Jones               F      Duluth         GA    1:00:08.8 0:59:51.4 19:16 51  
181   938  Thad Taylor             M      Suwanee        GA    1:00:07.2 0:59:54.1 19:17 47  
182   817  Tami Galanti            F      Duluth         GA    1:00:08.3 0:59:54.3 19:17 44  
183   980  Cecile Martin           F      Lilburn        GA    1:00:03.2 0:59:57.9 19:19 54  
184   974  Anonymous Participant   F                           1:00:04.4 0:59:59.8 19:19 57  
185   925  Kaylee Schutter         F      Lawrenceville  GA    1:01:20.7 1:00:21.2 19:26 28  
186   896  Sharla Peck             F      Lilburn        GA    1:01:21.5 1:00:21.5 19:26 29  
187   879  Nicole Miller           F      Cumming        GA    1:03:07.8 1:00:27.3 19:28 39  
188   775  Erica Carroll           F      Lawrenceville  GA    1:03:17.0 1:00:40.8 19:32 38  
189   776  Susan Casanas           F      Lawrenceville  GA    1:03:21.2 1:00:43.5 19:33 52  
190   785  Wendy Cogan             F      Lilburn        GA    1:03:18.1 1:00:44.2 19:33 39  
191   959  Sadarhri Williams       F      Snellville     GA    1:03:19.6 1:00:44.3 19:33 24  
192   806  Sheronda Ellis          F      Hampton        GA    1:02:59.3 1:00:48.1 19:35 46  
193   800  Melissa Drummond        F      Loganville     GA    1:03:02.8 1:00:51.5 19:36 35  
194   762  Gil Benjamin            M      Smyrna         GA    1:03:35.9 1:03:34.8 20:28 54  
195   901  Miranda Pepe            F      Lawrenceville  GA    1:07:42.5 1:06:45.5 21:30 15  
196   904  Catrice Pippens         F      Snellville     GA    1:07:33.4 1:06:53.7 21:32 38  
197   899  Matthew Pepe            M      Lawrenceville  GA    1:13:00.3 1:12:03.6 23:12 18  
198   897  Eric Pepe               M      Lawrenceville  GA    1:13:25.3 1:12:29.0 23:20 47  

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.