Results For
Sandoval 5K

Cape Coral, FL 33991
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2022
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Gender Gender Place Age City State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division 
                                                                                                       Place             
===== ==== ============================ ====== ============ === ==== ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ======== 
1     2248 Timmy Schultz                M      1            16             0:16:29.94 0:16:29.43 5:19  1        M oa     
2     2218 Ryan Mitchinson              M      2            16             0:17:30.55 0:17:29.05 5:38  1        M1519    
3     2196 John Ladesic                 M      3            40             0:18:04.81 0:18:03.40 5:49  1        M MA     
4     2277 Truman Wiedner               M      4            16             0:18:40.52 0:18:39.31 6:01  2        M1519    
5     2992 Zander forneris              M      5            15             0:19:32.89 0:19:30.26 6:18  3        M1519    
6     2146 Carol Geddes                 F      1            40             0:19:37.49 0:19:35.69 6:19  1        F oa     
7     2993 lori robins                  F      2            37             0:19:46.04 0:19:44.24 6:22  1        F3539    
8     2242 Jenna Rosado                 F      3            17             0:19:47.67 0:19:46.61 6:23  1        F1519    
9     2212 Chris Meier                  M      6            54             0:19:59.45 0:19:58.23 6:27  1        M GM     
10    2241 Cristian Rogato              M      7            16             0:20:19.41 0:20:16.31 6:32  4        M1519    
11    2263 Ava Taylor                   F      4            15             0:20:19.70 0:20:19.70 6:33  2        F1519    
12    2280 Zachary Wittmayer            M      8            15             0:20:38.54 0:20:37.80 6:39  5        M1519    
13    1903 Long Doan                    M      9            33             0:21:03.79 0:21:01.99 6:47  1        M3034    
14    2262 Scott Svec                   M      10           35             0:21:12.30 0:21:10.19 6:50  1        M3539    
15    2173 Darren Jenkinson             M      11           42             0:21:37.77 0:21:35.46 6:58  1        M4044    
16    2245 Reily Rountree               M      12           14             0:22:01.96 0:22:00.89 7:06  1        M1214    
17    2225 H. Ramos                     M      13           9              0:22:17.70 0:22:16.96 7:11  1        M0909    
18    2265 Ambrea Taylor                F      5            17             0:22:31.55 0:22:29.75 7:15  3        F1519    
19    2996 shaun hingson                M      14           38             0:22:49.97 0:22:47.66 7:21  2        M3539    
20    799  Isaiah Castro                M      15           18             0:23:38.17 0:23:29.59 7:35  6        M1519    
21    2237 J. Reynolds                  M      16           10             0:23:55.67 0:23:55.37 7:43  1        M1011    
22    1237 V. De medeiros               M      17           10             0:23:59.25 0:23:57.75 7:44  2        M1011    
23    2246 E. Rountree                  M      18           9              0:23:59.28 0:23:56.63 7:43  2        M0909    
24    2236 Madison Reynolds             F      6            14             0:24:09.26 0:24:07.04 7:47  1        F1214    
25    2134 Maya Drew                    F      7            14             0:24:09.46 0:24:07.46 7:47  2        F1214    
26    2266 Robert Tully                 M      19           61             0:24:30.52 0:24:27.43 7:53  1        M SGM    
27    2271 Erica Vickers                F      8            38             0:24:36.71 0:24:30.22 7:54  2        F3539    
28    2997 john bates                   M      20           71             0:24:45.67 0:24:42.35 7:58  1        M7099    
29    792  Michelle Barrick             F      9            58             0:24:47.72 0:24:43.53 7:59  1        F MA     
30    2214 Danny Miller                 M      21           36             0:24:49.76 0:24:47.65 8:00  3        M3539    
31    2215 B. Miller                    F      10           8              0:24:49.85 0:24:48.64 8:00  1        F0808    
32    2254 O. Sluder                    F      11           11             0:25:19.66 0:25:13.65 8:08  1        F1011    
33    796  Jessica Borghoff             F      12           40             0:25:23.32 0:25:18.53 8:10  1        F4044    
34    2249 Daniel Schultz               M      22           57             0:25:56.51 0:25:53.42 8:21  1        M5559    
35    2240 Karmen Rich                  M      23           14             0:26:05.01 0:26:02.55 8:24  2        M1214    
36    2995 J. phillippe                 M      24           8              0:26:13.60 0:26:11.95 8:27  1        M0808    
37    2267 Laura Vander Schaaf          F      13           27             0:26:16.24 0:26:12.71 8:27  1        F2529    
38    1235 Dylan Davis                  M      25           29             0:26:19.01 0:26:10.40 8:27  1        M2529    
39    2227 Dan Rams                     M      26           45             0:26:21.67 0:26:17.59 8:29  1        M4549    
40    795  Cole Bass                    M      27           15             0:26:26.25 0:26:16.34 8:28  7        M1519    
41    1196 Gav Comer                    M      28           20             0:26:50.39 0:26:50.39 8:39  1        M2024    
42    2180 O. Kiely                     M      29           8              0:26:57.93 0:26:57.11 8:42  2        M0808    
43    2142 Nicola Fleming               F      14           41             0:26:58.29 0:26:53.02 8:40  2        F4044    
44    2264 David Taylor                 M      30           57             0:27:00.36 0:26:58.59 8:42  2        M5559    
45    2219 Kelly Moorman                M      31           53             0:27:03.22 0:26:59.80 8:43  1        M5054    
46    2199 Lucas Lemm                   M      32           14             0:27:11.94 0:27:09.87 8:46  3        M1214    
47    2197 marcie lariviere             F      15           43             0:27:11.94 0:27:06.52 8:45  3        F4044    
48    2253 Craig Simone                 M      33           50             0:27:15.97 0:27:12.49 8:47  2        M5054    
49    2272 George Villa                 M      34           39             0:27:54.71 0:27:43.61 8:57  4        M3539    
50    2136 Bob Drew                     M      35           52             0:28:00.61 0:27:56.31 9:01  3        M5054    
51    1499 Alyx DePagter                F      16           24             0:28:09.37 0:27:58.59 9:01  1        F2024    
52    2283 Dylan Zsebe                  M      36           47             0:28:22.83 0:28:07.27 9:04  2        M4549    
53    2150 Julie Hoffman                F      17           48             0:28:39.93 0:28:34.22 9:13  1        F4549    
54    1182 Seth Comer                   M      37           48             0:28:47.33 0:28:47.33 9:17  3        M4549    
55    2247 paul scanaliato              M      38           74             0:28:47.98 0:28:44.32 9:16  2        M7099    
56    2143 Rachael Gagnon               F      18           38             0:28:57.61 0:28:51.38 9:19  3        F3539    
57    1160 Dr. Sweet Azz Lou Chiappetta M      39           54             0:29:13.68 0:28:46.07 9:17  4        M5054    
58    2244 Joseph Rountree              M      40           46             0:29:15.91 0:29:15.91 9:26  4        M4549    
59    2275 Derek Weaver                 M      41           35             0:29:43.48 0:29:25.91 9:30  5        M3539    
60    2279 Janel Wittmayer              F      19           52             0:29:50.48 0:29:48.86 9:37  1        F GM     
61    2228 Logan Rams                   M      42           14             0:29:51.89 0:29:47.20 9:37  4        M1214    
62    2144 Gordon Garcia                M      43           61             0:30:21.62 0:30:13.15 9:45  1        M6064    
63    2239 G. Rich                      M      44           11             0:30:38.22 0:30:37.77 9:53  3        M1011    
64    2138 Heather McGovern             F      20           43             0:31:01.46 0:30:55.45 9:59  4        F4044    
65    491  richard achtenberg           M      45           59             0:31:14.47 0:31:07.82 10:03 3        M5559    
66    2257 John Stanley                 M      46           45             0:31:18.15 0:31:18.15 10:06 5        M4549    
67    2252 Jonathan Sierra              M      47           34             0:31:29.99 0:31:23.58 10:08 2        M3034    
68    2259 Amelia Steffen               F      21           31             0:32:11.69 0:32:02.32 10:20 1        F3034    
69    2221 Jessica OKeefe               F      22           50             0:32:21.43 0:32:16.23 10:25 1        F5054    
70    791  Jessica Barnett              F      23           45             0:32:24.07 0:32:20.30 10:26 2        F4549    
71    2222 DaVon Peoples                M      48           24             0:32:25.69 0:32:17.75 10:25 2        M2024    
72    1231 Brian Corcoran               M      49           47             0:32:29.58 0:32:21.29 10:26 6        M4549    
73    2141 C. Fernandez de la Vega      M      50           10             0:32:35.78 0:32:35.59 10:31 4        M1011    
74    2235 John Reynolds                M      51           43             0:33:56.42 0:33:50.92 10:55 2        M4044    
75    1170 Jill Comer                   F      24           44             0:34:07.43 0:34:00.21 10:58 5        F4044    
76    793  Ken Barrick                  M      52           54             0:34:15.97 0:34:15.97 11:03 5        M5054    
77    794  Keli Bass                    F      25           36             0:34:24.33 0:34:13.24 11:02 4        F3539    
78    2282 Melissa Zsebe                F      26           39             0:34:26.52 0:34:11.80 11:02 5        F3539    
79    573  Julia Adams                  F      27           21             0:34:27.01 0:34:17.70 11:04 2        F2024    
80    2234 Amanda Reynolds              F      28           39             0:35:00.44 0:34:57.57 11:17 6        F3539    
81    2200 Diana Leonard                F      29           38             0:35:16.35 0:35:11.56 11:21 7        F3539    
82    1900 Lisa DePatie                 F      30           60             0:35:18.37 0:35:12.12 11:21 1        F SGM    
83    2226 Keri Rams                    F      31           43             0:35:26.31 0:35:20.79 11:24 6        F4044    
84    2273 Angelina Villa               F      32           15             0:35:32.04 0:35:22.61 11:25 4        F1519    
85    2193 G. Kiely                     M      53           11             0:35:36.90 0:35:31.72 11:28 5        M1011    
86    2174 Meghan Johnson               F      33           34             0:36:04.80 0:36:02.43 11:38 2        F3034    
87    2176 G. Johnson                   M      54           9              0:36:05.71 0:36:03.71 11:38 3        M0909    
88    1496 Mike Deitrick                M      55           40             0:36:18.01 0:36:13.45 11:41 3        M4044    
89    1497 Rhonda Deitrick              F      34           43             0:36:18.62 0:36:14.05 11:41 7        F4044    
90    492  Meredith Achtenberg          F      35           32             0:36:22.06 0:36:14.37 11:41 3        F3034    
91    2145 Jessica Garcia               F      36           46             0:36:50.63 0:36:41.22 11:50 3        F4549    
92    2278 maryann windey               F      37           58             0:36:53.18 0:36:45.82 11:52 1        F5559    
93    2256 Laurie Smith                 F      38           64             0:37:10.67 0:37:01.36 11:57 1        F6064    
94    2250 William Schumann             M      56           73             0:37:33.12 0:37:28.32 12:05 3        M7099    
95    2224 Melissa portuondo            F      39           41             0:37:56.42 0:37:40.26 12:09 8        F4044    
96    2148 Adam Gilardi                 M      57           42             0:38:07.66 0:37:56.24 12:14 4        M4044    
97    1168 Alicia Chiappetta            F      40           47             0:39:17.81 0:39:09.64 12:38 4        F4549    
98    496  Susanna Adams                F      41           24             0:40:10.09 0:40:02.00 12:55 3        F2024    
99    494  Rachel Adams                 F      42           52             0:40:10.58 0:40:02.89 12:55 2        F5054    
100   2233 S. Rau                       F      43           8              0:40:16.40 0:40:15.80 12:59 2        F0808    
101   2217 Faye Miller                  F      44           70             0:40:28.87 0:40:27.01 13:03 1        F7099    
102   2179 Harli Jones                  F      45           25             0:40:40.24 0:40:20.50 13:01 2        F2529    
103   2178 Jaycie Jones                 F      46           26             0:40:40.87 0:40:20.24 13:01 3        F2529    
104   2231 Brady Rau                    M      58           50             0:40:47.89 0:40:40.60 13:07 6        M5054    
105   2194 Lisa Kier                    F      47           54             0:41:05.92 0:41:00.80 13:14 3        F5054    
106   2230 Christina Rau                F      48           50             0:41:45.24 0:41:38.15 13:26 4        F5054    
107   1901 Lucila Di Rocco              F      49           40             0:41:46.18 0:41:45.11 13:28 9        F4044    
108   2177 C. Johnson                   M      59           7              0:42:09.36 0:41:58.93 13:33 1        M0707    
109   2175 Christopher Johnson          M      60           41             0:42:15.27 0:42:05.04 13:35 5        M4044    
110   2223 Robin Piaggione              F      50           61             0:42:29.70 0:42:21.33 13:40 2        F6064    
111   2243 Lisa Rountree                F      51           46             0:42:34.13 0:42:34.13 13:44 5        F4549    
112   2269 N. Veilleux                  M      61           8              0:43:13.65 0:43:02.41 13:53 3        M0808    
113   2211 H. McQuade                   M      62           8              0:43:25.66 0:43:24.85 14:00 4        M0808    
114   2268 Nathan Veilleux              M      63           37             0:43:29.62 0:43:19.87 13:59 6        M3539    
115   2270 L. Veilleux                  M      64           5              0:43:30.07 0:43:21.15 13:59 1        M0105    
116   2203 Kathleen Duncan              F      52           58             0:43:58.02 0:43:52.60 14:09 2        F5559    
117   495  Victoria Adams               F      53           22             0:45:50.73 0:45:41.22 14:44 4        F2024    
118   2149 Anna Gilardi                 F      54           43             0:45:54.35 0:45:43.42 14:45 10       F4044    
119   2276 H. Weaver                    M      65           3              0:47:13.43 0:47:13.43 15:14 2        M0105    
120   2274 Rachael Weaver               F      55           31             0:47:14.14 0:46:55.13 15:08 4        F3034    
121   2220 Pam Nolte                    F      56           68             0:47:50.60 0:47:46.60 15:25 1        F6569    
122   2994 Jean Belcher                 F      57           68             0:47:51.37 0:47:47.94 15:25 2        F6569    
123   1213 Tami Conard                  F      58           61             0:48:04.84 0:48:00.54 15:29 3        F6064    
124   2261 Elaine Stulbaum              F      59           71             0:48:40.74 0:48:38.94 15:42 2        F7099    
125   800  Huiqun Cecil                 F      60           27             0:48:41.55 0:48:32.29 15:39 4        F2529    
126   2255 Rebecca Sluder               F      61           42             0:48:52.32 0:48:22.19 15:36 11       F4044    
127   1241 Amanda De medeiros           F      62           38             0:49:02.34 0:48:51.82 15:46 8        F3539    
128   797  Rebecca Burton               F      63           31             0:49:44.99 0:49:32.52 15:59 5        F3034    
129   624  Amanda Aller                 F      64           35             0:49:45.19 0:49:33.78 15:59 9        F3539    
130   1230 Heidi Cooney                 F      65           65             0:51:17.22 0:51:00.23 16:27 3        F6569    
131   2260 Suzanne Stelmak              F      66           58             0:51:18.23 0:51:01.67 16:28 3        F5559    
132   1197 Kendra Conard                F      67           34             0:51:23.49 0:51:18.70 16:33 6        F3034    
133   1208 A. Conard                    F      68           8              0:51:24.06 0:51:19.59 16:33 3        F0808    
134   1221 Steve Conard                 M      66           62             0:52:13.07 0:52:06.74 16:49 2        M6064    
135   2210 B. McQuade                   M      67           10             0:55:39.20 0:55:34.22 17:56 6        M1011    
136   2232 S. Rau                       M      68           10             0:55:39.63 0:55:33.80 17:55 7        M1011    
137   1902 Robert Dickerson             M      69           76             0:55:54.23 0:55:42.29 17:58 4        M7099    


Male Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Timmy Schultz 2248 16  1       M               16:29.94 


Female Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Carol Geddes 2146 40  6       F               19:37.49 


Male Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     John Ladesic 2196 40  3       M               18:04.81 


Female Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Michelle Barrick 792 58  29      F               24:47.72 


Male Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Chris Meier 2212 54  9       M               19:59.45 


Female Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Janel Wittmayer 2279 52  60      F               29:50.48 


Male Senior Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Robert Tully 2266 61  26      M               24:30.52 


Female Senior Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Lisa DePatie 1900 60  82      F               35:18.37 


Female 8 - 8
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     B. Miller 2215 8   31      F               24:49.85 
2     S. Rau    2233 8   100     F               40:16.40 
3     A. Conard 1208 8   133     F               51:24.06 


Female 10 - 11
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     O. Sluder 2254 11  32      F               25:19.66 


Female 12 - 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Madison Reynolds 2236 14  24      F               24:09.26 
2     Maya Drew        2134 14  25      F               24:09.46 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Jenna Rosado  2242 17  8       F               19:47.67 
2     Ava Taylor    2263 15  11      F               20:19.70 
3     Ambrea Taylor 2265 17  18      F               22:31.55 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Alyx DePagter 1499 24  51      F               28:09.37 
2     Julia Adams   573  21  79      F               34:27.01 
3     Susanna Adams 496  24  98      F               40:10.09 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Laura Vander Schaaf 2267 27  37      F               26:16.24 
2     Harli Jones         2179 25  102     F               40:40.24 
3     Jaycie Jones        2178 26  103     F               40:40.87 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Amelia Steffen      2259 31  68      F               32:11.69 
2     Meghan Johnson      2174 34  86      F               36:04.80 
3     Meredith Achtenberg 492  32  90      F               36:22.06 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     lori robins    2993 37  7       F        US     19:46.04 
2     Erica Vickers  2271 38  27      F               24:36.71 
3     Rachael Gagnon 2143 38  56      F               28:57.61 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Jessica Borghoff 796  40  33      F               25:23.32 
2     Nicola Fleming   2142 41  43      F               26:58.29 
3     marcie lariviere 2197 43  47      F               27:11.94 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Julie Hoffman   2150 48  53      F               28:39.93 
2     Jessica Barnett 791  45  70      F               32:24.07 
3     Jessica Garcia  2145 46  91      F               36:50.63 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Jessica OKeefe 2221 50  69      F               32:21.43 
2     Rachel Adams   494  52  99      F               40:10.58 
3     Lisa Kier      2194 54  105     F               41:05.92 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     maryann windey  2278 58  92      F               36:53.18 
2     Kathleen Duncan 2203 58  116     F               43:58.02 
3     Suzanne Stelmak 2260 58  131     F               51:18.23 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Laurie Smith    2256 64  93      F               37:10.67 
2     Robin Piaggione 2223 61  110     F               42:29.70 
3     Tami Conard     1213 61  123     F               48:04.84 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Pam Nolte    2220 68  121     F               47:50.60 
2     Jean Belcher 2994 68  122     F        US     47:51.37 
3     Heidi Cooney 1230 65  130     F               51:17.22 


Female 70 - 99
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Faye Miller     2217 70  101     F               40:28.87 
2     Elaine Stulbaum 2261 71  124     F               48:40.74 


Male 1 - 5
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     L. Veilleux 2270 5   115     M               43:30.07 
2     H. Weaver   2276 3   119     M               47:13.43 


Male 7 - 7
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     C. Johnson 2177 7   108     M               42:09.36 


Male 8 - 8
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     J. phillippe 2995 8   36      M        US     26:13.60 
2     O. Kiely     2180 8   42      M               26:57.93 
3     N. Veilleux  2269 8   112     M               43:13.65 


Male 9 - 9
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     H. Ramos    2225 9   17      M               22:17.70 
2     E. Rountree 2246 9   23      M               23:59.28 
3     G. Johnson  2176 9   87      M               36:05.71 


Male 10 - 11
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     J. Reynolds    2237 10  21      M               23:55.67 
2     V. De medeiros 1237 10  22      M               23:59.25 
3     G. Rich        2239 11  63      M               30:38.22 


Male 12 - 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Reily Rountree 2245 14  16      M               22:01.96 
2     Karmen Rich    2240 14  35      M               26:05.01 
3     Lucas Lemm     2199 14  46      M               27:11.94 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Ryan Mitchinson 2218 16  2       M               17:30.55 
2     Truman Wiedner  2277 16  4       M               18:40.52 
3     Zander forneris 2992 15  5       M        US     19:32.89 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Gav Comer     1196 20  41      M               26:50.39 
2     DaVon Peoples 2222 24  71      M               32:25.69 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Dylan Davis 1235 29  38      M               26:19.01 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Long Doan       1903 33  13      M               21:03.79 
2     Jonathan Sierra 2252 34  67      M               31:29.99 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Scott Svec    2262 35  14      M               21:12.30 
2     shaun hingson 2996 38  19      M        US     22:49.97 
3     Danny Miller  2214 36  30      M               24:49.76 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Darren Jenkinson 2173 42  15      M               21:37.77 
2     John Reynolds    2235 43  74      M               33:56.42 
3     Mike Deitrick    1496 40  88      M               36:18.01 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Dan Rams    2227 45  39      M               26:21.67 
2     Dylan Zsebe 2283 47  52      M               28:22.83 
3     Seth Comer  1182 48  54      M               28:47.33 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Kelly Moorman 2219 53  45      M               27:03.22 
2     Craig Simone  2253 50  48      M               27:15.97 
3     Bob Drew      2136 52  50      M               28:00.61 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Daniel Schultz     2249 57  34      M               25:56.51 
2     David Taylor       2264 57  44      M               27:00.36 
3     richard achtenberg 491  59  65      M               31:14.47 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Gordon Garcia 2144 61  62      M               30:21.62 
2     Steve Conard  1221 62  134     M               52:13.07 


Male 70 - 99
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     john bates       2997 71  28      M        US     24:45.67 
2     paul scanaliato  2247 74  55      M               28:47.98 
3     William Schumann 2250 73  94      M               37:33.12 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.