Results For
Medina Run.4.Fun

Medina, OH 44256
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender Gender Place Age City   State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division          
                                                                                               Place                      
===== === =================== ====== ============ === ====== ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ================= 
1     266 Kyle Funk           M      1            26               0:18:21.17 0:18:01.71 5:48  1        M Overall Leaders 
2     288 Al Macino           M      2            47               0:19:00.31 0:18:41.70 6:01  3        M Overall Leaders 
3     270 Renee Harden        F      1            39               0:19:04.03 0:18:45.35 6:02  1        F Overall Leaders 
4     276 Bob Jones           M      3            50               0:18:51.00 0:18:51.00 6:04  2        M Overall Leaders 
5     517 Alysia Rogers       F      2            35               0:19:41.50 0:19:22.68 6:14  2        F Overall Leaders 
6     508 Caleb Parker        M      4            26               0:20:05.55 0:19:45.64 6:22  1        M2529             
7     260 Frank Dwyer         M      5            51               0:20:51.93 0:20:28.19 6:35  1        M5054             
8     253 Sam Dangelo-kemp    M      6            36               0:21:09.82 0:20:42.81 6:40  1        M3539             
9     544 Ash Wells           M      7            33               0:21:11.26 0:20:47.17 6:41  1        M3034             
10    513 Erin Rankin         M      8            64               0:21:19.98 0:20:52.19 6:43  1        M6064             
11    525 Shannon Steidl      F      3            33               0:21:25.20 0:21:02.52 6:46  3        F Overall Leaders 
12    300 Cliff Nicholson     M      9            14               0:22:06.51 0:21:43.18 6:59  1        M1214             
13    547 L. Snook            M      10           10               0:22:36.35 0:22:15.89 7:10  1        M0111             
14    503 Cooper Nunn         M      11           14               0:22:39.26 0:22:16.60 7:10  2        M1214             
15    546 Alison Snook        F      4            40               0:22:37.57 0:22:17.52 7:11  1        F4044             
16    289 Dave Marks          M      12           45               0:22:45.17 0:22:23.95 7:13  1        M4549             
17    281 Mike Krueger        M      13           42               0:23:09.81 0:22:43.58 7:19  1        M4044             
18    514 Andrew Raycher      M      14           31               0:23:35.88 0:23:12.46 7:28  2        M3034             
19    215 Jeff Otterbacher    M      15           39               0:23:45.07 0:23:18.48 7:30  2        M3539             
20    515 Jeff Raycher        M      16           42               0:23:56.60 0:23:33.40 7:35  2        M4044             
21    539 Rich Wasowski       M      17           53               0:23:58.01 0:23:36.35 7:36  2        M5054             
22    537 Mike Warfe          M      18           42               0:24:12.05 0:23:37.98 7:36  3        M4044             
23    549 Connie Gardner      F      5            58               0:24:00.83 0:23:38.81 7:37  1        F5559             
24    542 J. Young            M      19           12               0:24:01.94 0:23:42.45 7:38  3        M1214             
25    524 Erik Steidl         M      20           34               0:24:13.47 0:23:50.27 7:40  3        M3034             
26    501 Jeannine Nicholson  F      6            43               0:24:18.24 0:23:56.64 7:42  2        F4044             
27    538 Alexis Warnement    F      7            14               0:24:18.33 0:23:59.11 7:43  1        F1214             
28    271 Carson Henning      M      21           14               0:24:24.09 0:24:00.44 7:44  4        M1214             
29    265 Nate Fischer        M      22           14               0:24:24.91 0:24:01.08 7:44  5        M1214             
30    283 Eve Lindon          F      8            13               0:24:21.25 0:24:02.16 7:44  2        F1214             
31    551 Jeff Palmer         M      23           49               0:24:28.16 0:24:02.81 7:44  2        M4549             
32    519 Trent Schirmer      M      24           13               0:24:24.21 0:24:03.24 7:45  6        M1214             
33    272 Avery Henry         F      9            13               0:24:24.79 0:24:05.22 7:45  3        F1214             
34    256 Julia Dietrich      F      10           13               0:24:36.86 0:24:17.66 7:49  4        F1214             
35    277 Logan Jones         M      25           14               0:24:41.13 0:24:21.05 7:50  7        M1214             
36    512 Anthony Place       M      26           41               0:25:26.85 0:25:00.00 8:03  4        M4044             
37    545 Alli Gourniak       F      11           32               0:25:27.06 0:25:02.25 8:04  1        F3034             
38    509 Kelly Parker        F      12           55               0:25:35.39 0:25:09.61 8:06  2        F5559             
39    556 William Shimko      M      27           13               0:25:34.91 0:25:09.86 8:06  8        M1214             
40    259 Alysen Dwyer        F      13           19               0:25:35.49 0:25:12.41 8:07  1        F1519             
41    553 Tom Buehner                             38               0:25:46.37 0:25:21.75 8:10                             
42    502 Brad Nunn           M      28           45               0:25:58.06 0:25:34.73 8:14  3        M4549             
43    557 Val Suttman         F      14           19               0:25:35.40 0:25:35.40 8:14  2        F1519             
44    558 Kate Stump          F      15           19               0:25:44.70 0:25:44.70 8:17  3        F1519             
45    246 Bruce Boron         M      29           53               0:26:16.22 0:25:56.23 8:21  3        M5054             
46    548 Rose Boy            F      16           36               0:26:59.34 0:26:27.61 8:31  1        F3539             
47    282 Robert Lempner      M      30           30               0:26:50.30 0:26:27.92 8:31  4        M3034             
48    529 Russell Thompson    F      17           47               0:27:24.23 0:26:53.79 8:39  1        F4549             
49    531 Bill Timms          M      31           65               0:27:35.28 0:27:02.52 8:42  1        M6599             
50    275 Chip Jenkins        M      32           58               0:27:58.28 0:27:34.05 8:52  1        M5559             
51    550 Todd Fischer        M      33           48               0:28:12.05 0:27:37.14 8:53  4        M4549             
52    526 Dave Steirer        M      34           53               0:28:11.82 0:27:42.14 8:55  4        M5054             
53    536 J. Warfe            M      35           12               0:28:22.47 0:27:48.68 8:57  9        M1214             
54    541 Amy Young           F      18           43               0:28:21.16 0:27:54.56 8:59  3        F4044             
55    251 Sara Crawford       F      19           41               0:28:21.37 0:27:55.83 8:59  4        F4044             
56    274 Daniel Horvath      M      36           68               0:28:44.43 0:28:19.28 9:07  2        M6599             
57    258 Harold Dravenstott  M      37           50               0:28:44.77 0:28:19.60 9:07  5        M5054             
58    286 Ross Lopatkovich    M      38           41               0:29:10.47 0:28:43.53 9:15  5        M4044             
59    284 Thomas Lindsey      M      39           49               0:29:35.97 0:29:13.86 9:25  5        M4549             
60    280 Jamie Kemp          F      20           38               0:30:07.61 0:29:37.04 9:32  2        F3539             
61    279 Colin Kemp          M      40           38               0:30:08.11 0:29:37.34 9:32  3        M3539             
62    242 Peter Angell        M      41           44               0:30:17.59 0:29:41.69 9:33  6        M4044             
63    291 T. Masternak        F      21           11               0:30:36.46 0:30:04.86 9:41  1        F0111             
64    523 Eric Spitzer        M      42           39               0:30:52.76 0:30:25.01 9:47  4        M3539             
65    518 Shane Schirmer      M      43           52               0:32:02.28 0:31:36.61 10:10 6        M5054             
66    261 Michelle Eierdam    F      22           54               0:32:15.19 0:31:54.12 10:16 1        F5054             
67    292 Laura Matthews      F      23           65               0:33:09.17 0:32:42.65 10:32 1        F6599             
68    290 Jeff Masternak      M      44           48               0:33:16.78 0:32:44.95 10:32 6        M4549             
69    278 Michelle Kelly-daum F      24           45               0:33:13.60 0:32:48.09 10:33 2        F4549             
70    254 N. Daum             F      25           10               0:33:13.78 0:32:48.77 10:34 2        F0111             
71    520 Jackie Schulte      F      26           55               0:34:18.64 0:33:49.68 10:53 3        F5559             
72    555 Tracy Kindall       F      27           50  Medina OH    0:34:31.15 0:34:02.25 10:57 2        F5054             
73    269 Rachel Grimm        F      28           34               0:35:05.41 0:34:33.38 11:07 2        F3034             
74    528 Kylie Thompson      F      29           13               0:35:31.62 0:35:02.35 11:17 5        F1214             
75    511 Brent Pitz          M      45           26               0:36:01.24 0:35:27.25 11:25 2        M2529             
76    540 Don Williams        M      46           68               0:35:51.30 0:35:30.06 11:26 3        M6599             
77    252 Linda Dangelo       F      30           66               0:37:16.93 0:36:48.28 11:51 2        F6599             
78    294 Athena Mericsko     F      31           42               0:38:12.31 0:37:42.25 12:08 5        F4044             
79    510 William Parker      M      47           57               0:39:29.04 0:39:00.72 12:33 2        M5559             
80    255 Steve Daum          M      48           53               0:40:52.38 0:40:25.16 13:01 7        M5054             
81    516 Joe Reilman         M      49           60               0:41:26.25 0:40:55.21 13:10 2        M6064             
82    267 Gwen Gardner        F      32           27               0:43:32.83 0:43:06.05 13:52 1        F2529             
83    554 Debbie Blascek      F      33           50               0:43:46.10 0:43:17.31 13:56 3        F5054             
84    244 Jim Arthur          M      50           63               0:47:28.15 0:46:55.50 15:06 3        M6064             
85    243 Gale Arthur         F      34           60               0:47:28.92 0:46:55.57 15:06 1        F6064             
86    263 E. Finger           F      35           9                0:48:27.88 0:47:59.76 15:27 3        F0111             
87    264 Shawna Finger       F      36           36               0:48:27.39 0:48:00.05 15:27 3        F3539             
88    262 Greg Fedor          M      51           58               0:51:14.41 0:50:41.82 16:19 3        M5559             
89    293 Cynthia Mcclintock  F      37           47               0:51:14.46 0:50:41.85 16:19 3        F4549             


Male Overall Leaders
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Kyle Funk 266 26  1       M               18:01.71 
2     Bob Jones 276 50  4       M               18:51.00 
3     Al Macino 288 47  2       M               18:41.70 


Female Overall Leaders
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Renee Harden   270 39  3       F               18:45.35 
2     Alysia Rogers  517 35  5       F               19:22.68 
3     Shannon Steidl 525 33  11      F               21:02.52 


Female 1 - 11
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     T. Masternak 291 11  63      F               30:04.86 
2     N. Daum      254 10  70      F               32:48.77 
3     E. Finger    263 9   86      F               47:59.76 


Female 12 - 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Alexis Warnement 538 14  27      F               23:59.11 
2     Eve Lindon       283 13  30      F               24:02.16 
3     Avery Henry      272 13  33      F               24:05.22 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Alysen Dwyer 259 19  40      F               25:12.41 
2     Val Suttman  557 19  43      F        US     25:35.40 
3     Kate Stump   558 19  44      F        US     25:44.70 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Gwen Gardner 267 27  82      F               43:06.05 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Alli Gourniak 545 32  37      F               25:02.25 
2     Rachel Grimm  269 34  73      F               34:33.38 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Rose Boy      548 36  46      F               26:27.61 
2     Jamie Kemp    280 38  60      F               29:37.04 
3     Shawna Finger 264 36  87      F               48:00.05 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Alison Snook       546 40  15      F               22:17.52 
2     Jeannine Nicholson 501 43  26      F               23:56.64 
3     Amy Young          541 43  54      F               27:54.56 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Russell Thompson    529 47  48      F               26:53.79 
2     Michelle Kelly-daum 278 45  69      F               32:48.09 
3     Cynthia Mcclintock  293 47  89      F               50:41.85 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Michelle Eierdam 261 54  66      F                   31:54.12 
2     Tracy Kindall    555 50  72      F      Medina OH US 34:02.25 
3     Debbie Blascek   554 50  83      F                   43:17.31 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Connie Gardner 549 58  23      F               23:38.81 
2     Kelly Parker   509 55  38      F               25:09.61 
3     Jackie Schulte 520 55  71      F               33:49.68 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Gale Arthur 243 60  85      F               46:55.57 


Female 65 - 99
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Laura Matthews 292 65  67      F               32:42.65 
2     Linda Dangelo  252 66  77      F               36:48.28 


Male 1 - 11
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     L. Snook 547 10  13      M               22:15.89 


Male 12 - 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Cliff Nicholson 300 14  12      M               21:43.18 
2     Cooper Nunn     503 14  14      M               22:16.60 
3     J. Young        542 12  24      M               23:42.45 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Caleb Parker 508 26  6       M               19:45.64 
2     Brent Pitz   511 26  75      M               35:27.25 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Ash Wells      544 33  9       M               20:47.17 
2     Andrew Raycher 514 31  18      M               23:12.46 
3     Erik Steidl    524 34  25      M               23:50.27 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Sam Dangelo-kemp 253 36  8       M               20:42.81 
2     Jeff Otterbacher 215 39  19      M               23:18.48 
3     Colin Kemp       279 38  61      M               29:37.34 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Mike Krueger 281 42  17      M               22:43.58 
2     Jeff Raycher 515 42  20      M               23:33.40 
3     Mike Warfe   537 42  22      M               23:37.98 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Dave Marks  289 45  16      M               22:23.95 
2     Jeff Palmer 551 49  31      M               24:02.81 
3     Brad Nunn   502 45  42      M               25:34.73 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Frank Dwyer   260 51  7       M               20:28.19 
2     Rich Wasowski 539 53  21      M               23:36.35 
3     Bruce Boron   246 53  45      M               25:56.23 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Chip Jenkins   275 58  50      M               27:34.05 
2     William Parker 510 57  79      M               39:00.72 
3     Greg Fedor     262 58  88      M               50:41.82 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Erin Rankin 513 64  10      M               20:52.19 
2     Joe Reilman 516 60  81      M               40:55.21 
3     Jim Arthur  244 63  84      M               46:55.50 


Male 65 - 99
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Bill Timms     531 65  49      M               27:02.52 
2     Daniel Horvath 274 68  56      M               28:19.28 
3     Don Williams   540 68  76      M               35:30.06 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.