Santa Scuttle

Sat December 14, 2019 Comanche, TX US 76442 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === ================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     437 LUKE WILSON        M      COMANCHE      TX    US      21:07.9 21:07.9 6:48  14  64.8       1        M Overall 
2     376 Rigoberto Gonzales M      Comanche      TX    US      21:22.6 21:22.6 6:53  38  63.2       1        M 35-39   
3     414 Manuel Ortiz       M      Gustine       TX    US      22:17.1 22:17.1 7:10  32  58.7       1        M 30-34   
4         Greg Nicholson     M      Gustine       TX    US      22:23.8 22:23.8 7:13  61  71.9       1        M 60-69   
5     403 Brenda McAfee      F      Brownwood     TX    US      24:56.6 24:56.6 8:02  33  59.3       1        F Overall 
6     411 J. Morin           F                                  25:01.4 25:01.4 8:03  10  69.5       1        F 1-11    
7     436 E. SIERRA          F                                  25:04.0 25:04.0 8:04  10  69.3       2        F 1-11    
8     448 JOEY GUERRERO      M      COMANCHE      TX    US      25:18.6 25:18.6 8:09  16  52.4       1        M 16-19   
9     351 SCHONNY AUVENSHINE M      Comanche      TX    US      25:22.0 25:22.0 8:10  45  56.0       1        M 45-49   
10    380 Ashley Hearn       F      Lueders       TX    US      25:32.8 25:32.8 8:13  35  58.2       1        F 35-39   
11    372 Maria Esquivel     F      Comanche      TX    US      25:35.8 25:35.8 8:14  45  61.4       1        F 45-49   
12    440 D. GILLETTE        M                                  25:41.6 25:41.6 8:16  9   63.4       1        M 1-11    
13    439 DUSTIN GILLETTE    M                                  25:42.2 25:42.2 8:16  33  51.1       2        M 30-34   
14    358 Daniel Brown       M      Abilene       TX    US      26:01.0 26:01.0 8:22  67  65.2       2        M 60-69   
15    390 James Keeling      M      Rising Star   TX    US      26:05.1 26:05.1 8:24  17  50.2       2        M 16-19   
16    354 R. Barron          M      Comanche      TX    US      26:41.6 26:41.6 8:36  9   61.0       2        M 1-11    
17    369 A. Detwiler        M                                  26:53.1 26:53.1 8:39  10  57.8       3        M 1-11    
18    412 T. Morin           M                                  26:55.6 26:55.6 8:40  6   73.1       4        M 1-11    
19    438 MARIANA OLALDE     F                                  28:10.9 28:10.9 9:04  29  52.4       1        F 25-29   
20    441 ARACELI GONZALES   F      ENERGY        TX    US      28:11.3 28:11.3 9:04  36  52.9       2        F 35-39   
21    359 Niki Brown         F      Brownwood     TX    US      28:11.4 28:11.4 9:04  39  53.5       3        F 35-39   
22    353 Karla Badillo      F      Comanche      TX    US      28:46.9 28:46.9 9:16  25  51.3       2        F 25-29   
23    368 Porscha Densman    F      San Angelo    TX    US      29:30.9 29:30.9 9:30  28  50.0       3        F 25-29   
24    444 NANCY GONZALES     F      STEPHENVILLE  TX    US      29:31.7 29:31.7 9:30  33  50.1       1        F 30-34   
25    404 Christopher McAfee M      Brownwood     TX    US      29:44.1 29:44.1 9:34  41  46.4       1        M 40-44   
26    360 a. Caffey          F      Blanket       TX    US      29:47.8 29:47.8 9:35  11  56.7       3        F 1-11    
27    429 Teleisha Tucker    F                                  29:52.3 29:52.3 9:37  39  50.5       4        F 35-39   
28    413 Lidia Ortiz        F      Gustine       TX    US      29:54.8 29:54.8 9:38  13  53.9       1        F 12-15   
29    391 Sarah Keeling      F      Rising Star   TX    US      30:07.4 30:07.4 9:42  15  51.5       2        F 12-15   
30    395 Rebecca Koenig     F      De Leon       TX    US      30:41.4 30:41.4 9:53  30  48.1       2        F 30-34   
31    375 Delette Gazaway    F      Blanket       TX    US      30:49.1 30:49.1 9:55  56  57.4       1        F 55-59   
32    387 Sheryl Jowers      F      Brownwood     TX    US      30:49.4 30:49.4 9:55  45  51.0       2        F 45-49   
33    377 Terri Greenway     F      dublin        TX    US      30:54.1 30:54.1 9:57  56  57.2       2        F 55-59   
34    42  A. GONZALES        F                                  30:59.4 30:59.4 9:58  11  54.5       4        F 1-11    
35    383 Steve Hobbs        M      Brownwood     TX    US      31:18.7 31:18.7 10:05 47  46.0       2        M 45-49   
36    409 Nicole Minyard     F      Tuscola       TX    US      31:25.0 31:25.0 10:07 25  47.0       4        F 25-29   
37    408 RACHEL MILLER      F      Comanche      TX    US      31:34.0 31:34.0 10:10 28  46.8       5        F 25-29   
38    443 S. MUNIZ           F      ENERGY        TX    US      31:52.0 31:52.0 10:15 9   56.3       5        F 1-11    
39    370 Starla Dyson       F      DeLeon        TX    US      32:43.0 32:43.0 10:32 40  46.4       1        F 40-44   
40    373 Jacob Franklin     M      Brownwood     TX    US      32:47.2 32:47.2 10:33 14  41.8       1        M 12-15   
41    420 L. Prater          F                                  32:47.4 32:47.4 10:33 9   54.7       6        F 1-11    
42    401 Helen Mabery       F      Stephenville  TX    US      33:14.1 33:14.1 10:42 58  54.5       3        F 55-59   
43    422 Jannette Rebeiro   F      De Leon       TX    US      33:33.2 33:33.2 10:48 48  48.2       3        F 45-49   
44    407 Jennifer Michael   F      Early         TX    US      33:39.3 33:39.3 10:50 40  45.1       2        F 40-44   
45    423 Brittany Rhea      F      De Leon       TX    US      33:53.0 33:53.0 10:54 22  43.6       1        F 20-24   
46    419 David Pinkard      M      Brownwood     TX    US      34:05.1 34:05.1 10:58 37  39.4       2        M 35-39   
47    405 Christi McCullough F      Comanche      TX    US      34:09.2 34:09.2 11:00 37  43.8       5        F 35-39   
48    431 Kallie Woodley     F      Comanche      TX    US      34:09.2 34:09.2 11:00 28  43.2       6        F 25-29   
49    394 Misty Knight       F      Comanche      TX    US      34:28.6 34:28.6 11:06 42  44.5       3        F 40-44   
50    415 M. Ortiz           M      Gustine       TX    US      34:32.2 34:32.2 11:07 10  45.0       5        M 1-11    
51    350 Jody AUVENSHINE    F      Comanche      TX    US      35:24.4 35:24.4 11:24 50  46.6       1        F 50-54   
52    399 Judy Lowe          F      Graford       TX    US      35:27.8 35:27.8 11:25 54  48.7       2        F 50-54   
53    392 S. Keeling         F      Rising Star   TX    US      35:34.2 35:34.2 11:27 7   54.2       7        F 1-11    
54    393 Wid Keeling        M      Rising Star   TX    US      35:35.8 35:35.8 11:27 42  39.0       2        M 40-44   
55    416 Julia Pate         F      Comanche      TX    US      35:36.1 35:36.1 11:28 44  43.8       4        F 40-44   
56    363 Tosha Childers     F      DeLeon        TX    US      35:36.6 35:36.6 11:28 30  41.5       3        F 30-34   
57    364 Carla Clark        F      Comanche      TX    US      35:39.0 35:39.0 11:28 53  47.9       3        F 50-54   
58    388 Mary Kaplan        F      Sunrise Beach TX    US      37:15.2 37:15.2 11:59 78  63.8       1        F 70-99   
59    355 Weldon Benson      M      Brownwood     TX    US      37:37.5 37:37.5 12:07 69  45.9       3        M 60-69   
60    434 M. GAINES          F      COMANCHE      TX    US      39:50.5 39:50.5 12:49 9   45.0       8        F 1-11    
61    435 A. DETWILER        F                                  39:51.4 39:51.4 12:50 9   45.0       9        F 1-11    
62    362 Kimberly Carroll   F      Brownwood     TX    US      40:10.5 40:10.5 12:56 46  39.5       4        F 45-49   
63    97  MELANIE LAROSE     F      Brownwood     TX    US      40:16.5 40:16.5 12:58 41  37.9       5        F 40-44   
64    410 Myranda Moody      F      Early         TX    US      40:22.7 40:22.7 13:00 29  36.6       7        F 25-29   
65    445 ENRIQUE MUNIZ      M                                  42:04.1 42:04.1 13:32 34  31.4       3        M 30-34   
66    446 M. MUNIZ           F                                  42:04.3 42:04.3 13:32 6   47.8       10       F 1-11    
67    356 Rhonda Bossier     F      Brownwood     TX    US      42:07.6 42:07.6 13:34 37  35.5       6        F 35-39   
68    366 Kathy Cox          F      Dublin        TX    US      42:17.5 42:17.5 13:37 48  38.2       5        F 45-49   
69    365 John Cox           M      Dublin        TX    US      42:17.6 42:17.6 13:37 48  34.4       3        M 45-49   
70    447 ADRIANNE BURDEN    F      PRIDDY        TX    US      43:08.3 43:08.3 13:53 37  34.7       7        F 35-39   
71    427 I. Taylor          M      Stephenville  TX    US      46:08.1 46:08.1 14:51 12  31.3       2        M 12-15   
72    426 Angie Taylor       F      Stephenville  TX    US      46:10.5 46:10.5 14:52 41  33.0       6        F 40-44   
73    428 William Taylor     M      Stephenville  TX    US      46:12.4 46:12.4 14:52 45  30.8       4        M 45-49   
74    382 Janie Hobbs        F      Brownwood     TX    US      46:48.0 46:48.0 15:04 46  33.9       6        F 45-49   
75    89  Cynthia Keeling    F      Rising Star   TX    US      46:50.2 46:50.2 15:05 42  32.8       7        F 40-44   
76    371 Raelyn Edwards     F      May           TX    US      46:50.6 46:50.6 15:05 43  33.0       8        F 40-44   
77    425 Sierra Solis       F      Brownwood     TX    US      46:56.0 46:56.0 15:06 31  31.5       4        F 30-34   
78    406 Robyn McDonald     F      Early         TX    US      46:59.3 46:59.3 15:07 44  33.2       9        F 40-44   
79    379 NIcole Harlmon     F      Brownwood     TX    US      47:48.3 47:48.3 15:23 37  31.3       8        F 35-39   
80    367 Doylene Davis      F      Early         TX    US      53:15.2 53:15.2 17:08 62  35.7       1        F 60-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     LUKE WILSON 437 14  1       M      COMANCHE TX US 21:07.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brenda McAfee 403 33  5       F      Brownwood TX US 24:56.6 


Male 11 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     D. GILLETTE 440 9   12      M                     25:41.6 
2     R. Barron   354 9   16      M      Comanche TX US 26:41.6 
3     A. Detwiler 369 10  17      M                     26:53.1 


Male 12 to 15
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jacob Franklin 373 14  40      M      Brownwood TX US    32:47.2 
2     I. Taylor      427 12  71      M      Stephenville TX US 46:08.1 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     JOEY GUERRERO 448 16  8       M      COMANCHE TX US    25:18.6 
2     James Keeling 390 17  15      M      Rising Star TX US 26:05.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Manuel Ortiz    414 32  3       M      Gustine TX US 22:17.1 
2     DUSTIN GILLETTE 439 33  13      M                    25:42.2 
3     ENRIQUE MUNIZ   445 34  65      M                    42:04.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rigoberto Gonzales 376 38  2       M      Comanche TX US  21:22.6 
2     David Pinkard      419 37  46      M      Brownwood TX US 34:05.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Christopher McAfee 404 41  25      M      Brownwood TX US   29:44.1 
2     Wid Keeling        393 42  54      M      Rising Star TX US 35:35.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     SCHONNY AUVENSHINE 351 45  9       M      Comanche TX US  25:22.0 
2     Steve Hobbs        383 47  35      M      Brownwood TX US 31:18.7 
3     John Cox           365 48  69      M      Dublin TX US    42:17.6 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Greg Nicholson     61  4       M      Gustine TX US   22:23.8 
2     Daniel Brown   358 67  14      M      Abilene TX US   26:01.0 
3     Weldon Benson  355 69  59      M      Brownwood TX US 37:37.5 


Female 11 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     J. Morin  411 10  6       F                    25:01.4 
2     E. SIERRA 436 10  7       F                    25:04.0 
3     a. Caffey 360 11  26      F      Blanket TX US 29:47.8 


Female 12 to 15
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lidia Ortiz   413 13  28      F      Gustine TX US     29:54.8 
2     Sarah Keeling 391 15  29      F      Rising Star TX US 30:07.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Brittany Rhea 423 22  45      F      De Leon TX US 33:53 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     MARIANA OLALDE  438 29  19      F                       28:10.9 
2     Karla Badillo   353 25  22      F      Comanche TX US   28:46.9 
3     Porscha Densman 368 28  23      F      San Angelo TX US 29:30.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     NANCY GONZALES 444 33  24      F      STEPHENVILLE TX US 29:31.7 
2     Rebecca Koenig 395 30  30      F      De Leon TX US      30:41.4 
3     Tosha Childers 363 30  56      F      DeLeon TX US       35:36.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ashley Hearn     380 35  10      F      Lueders TX US   25:32.8 
2     ARACELI GONZALES 441 36  20      F      ENERGY TX US    28:11.3 
3     Niki Brown       359 39  21      F      Brownwood TX US 28:11.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Starla Dyson     370 40  39      F      DeLeon TX US   32:43.0 
2     Jennifer Michael 407 40  44      F      Early TX US    33:39.3 
3     Misty Knight     394 42  49      F      Comanche TX US 34:28.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Maria Esquivel   372 45  11      F      Comanche TX US  25:35.8 
2     Sheryl Jowers    387 45  32      F      Brownwood TX US 30:49.4 
3     Jannette Rebeiro 422 48  43      F      De Leon TX US   33:33.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jody AUVENSHINE 350 50  51      F      Comanche TX US 35:24.4 
2     Judy Lowe       399 54  52      F      Graford TX US  35:27.8 
3     Carla Clark     364 53  57      F      Comanche TX US 35:39.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Delette Gazaway 375 56  31      F      Blanket TX US      30:49.1 
2     Terri Greenway  377 56  33      F      dublin TX US       30:54.1 
3     Helen Mabery    401 58  42      F      Stephenville TX US 33:14.1 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Doylene Davis 367 62  80      F      Early TX US 53:15.2 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mary Kaplan 388 78  58      F      Sunrise Beach TX US 37:15.2 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.