Hazelnut Run

Sat December 1, 2018 Mount Angel, OR US 97362 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === =========================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     533 DEANNA O'NEIL               F      CANBY         OR    US      19:50.0   19:50.0   6:23  52  85.1       1        F 50-54  
2     544 SHU CHRISTENSEN             M                                  20:45.5   20:45.5   6:41  27  62.5       1        M 25-29  
3     534 JEFF O'NEIL                 M      CANBY         OR    US      20:56.6   20:56.6   6:44  59  75.6       1        M 55-59  
4     464 Zach Kuenzi                 M      Silverton     OR    US      20:57.2   20:57.2   6:45  13  67.0       1        M 0-14   
5     412 C. Black                    M      Lebanon       OR    US      21:44.1   21:44.1   7:00  11  68.6       2        M 0-14   
6     440 Dwight French               M      Canby         OR    US      21:44.8   21:44.8   7:00  51  68.4       1        M 50-54  
7     518 Jason Waalkes               M      Canby         OR    US      21:52.8   21:52.8   7:03  52  68.5       2        M 50-54  
8     531 LUIS JUAREZ                 M                                  22:49.1   22:49.1   7:21  25  56.9       2        M 25-29  
9     401 Joe Adelman                 M      Salem         OR    US      23:14.2   23:14.2   7:29  54  65.5       3        M 50-54  
10    519 Timothy Ward                M      Salem         OR    US      23:36.1   23:36.1   7:36  46  60.7       1        M 45-49  
11    486 Doug Pollock                M      Portland      OR    US      23:50.0   23:50.0   7:40  65  69.9       1        M 65-69  
12    413 Steve Blair                 M      Portland      OR    US      24:07.6   24:07.6   7:46  31  54.1       1        M 30-34  
13    408 Marie Ballance              F      Silverton     OR    US      24:29.7   24:29.7   7:53  36  60.8       1        F 35-39  
14    448 Howard Heck                 M      Tigard        OR    US      24:35.3   24:35.3   7:55  54  61.9       4        M 50-54  
15    535 SALVADOR VARGAS             M      WOODBURN      OR    US      24:38.7   24:38.7   7:56  61  65.3       1        M 60-64  
16    435 Lee Folliard                M      Oregon City   OR    US      24:40.7   24:40.7   7:57  55  62.1       2        M 55-59  
17    451 Eric Hirshberger            M      West Linn     OR    US      24:40.9   24:40.9   7:57  50  59.8       5        M 50-54  
18    436 Rachel Ford                 F      Portland      OR    US      24:57.5   24:57.5   8:02  40  60.8       1        F 40-44  
19    439 Larry Franz                 M      Portland      OR    US      25:10.4   25:10.4   8:06  57  61.9       3        M 55-59  
20    543 MARK HALLER                 M      PORTLAND      OR    US      25:13.3   25:13.3   8:07  57  61.8       4        M 55-59  
21    525 John Yarnall                M      Silverton     OR    US      25:14.3   25:14.3   8:07  61  63.8       2        M 60-64  
22    467 Millie Layman               F      Portland      OR    US      25:15.5   25:15.5   8:08  52  66.8       2        F 50-54  
23    410 Dave Bashaw                 M      Salem         OR    US      25:26.6   25:26.6   8:11  56  60.7       5        M 55-59  
24    422 Rob Clarke                  M      Salem         OR    US      25:41.0   25:41.0   8:16  60  62.2       3        M 60-64  
25    482 Kelly Oswalt                F      Boring        OR    US      25:45.1   25:45.1   8:17  58  70.3       1        F 55-59  
26    529 Barry Zimmerman             M      Vancouver     WA    US      25:45.6   25:45.6   8:17  51  57.7       6        M 50-54  
27    463 abby kuenzi                 F      Sublimity     OR    US      25:53.7   25:53.7   8:20  14  61.0       1        F 0-14   
28    469 Shaun McKinney              M      Canby         OR    US      25:55.3   25:55.3   8:21  52  57.8       7        M 50-54  
29    472 Rochelle Monson             F      Beaverton     OR    US      26:02.5   26:02.5   8:23  47  61.4       1        F 45-49  
30    506 Robert Stoneking            M      Silverton     OR    US      26:16.3   26:16.3   8:27  34  50.2       2        M 30-34  
31    421 Brent Christian             M      Portland      OR    US      26:40.0   26:40.0   8:35  42  52.1       1        M 40-44  
32    442 Ryan Gilkison               M      Silverton     OR    US      26:44.0   26:44.0   8:36  13  52.5       3        M 0-14   
33    505 Steve Starkey               M      Salem         OR    US      26:50.5   26:50.5   8:38  68  63.7       2        M 65-69  
34    489 Rev. John Patrick Riley,CSC M      Portland      OR    US      27:09.1   27:09.1   8:44  60  58.8       4        M 60-64  
35    438 Rob Frank                   M      Banks         OR    US      27:13.5   27:13.5   8:46  65  61.2       3        M 65-69  
36    405 Britt Ash                   F      Canby         OR    US      27:21.0   27:21.0   8:48  42  56.1       2        F 40-44  
37    454 Jeff Irwin                  M      Canby         OR    US      27:33.5   27:33.5   8:52  52  54.4       8        M 50-54  
38    417 Barry Brusseau              M      Milwaukie     OR    US      27:47.0   27:47.0   8:57  52  53.9       9        M 50-54  
39    523 Ted Woodruff                M      Gervais       OR    US      27:58.4   27:58.4   9:00  53  54.0       10       M 50-54  
40    487 Jackie Pulse                F      Mount Angel   OR    US      28:31.0   28:31.0   9:11  49  57.3       2        F 45-49  
41    551 ADAM COOL                   M                                  28:47.8   28:47.8   9:16  42  48.3       2        M 40-44  
42    490 Austin Robbins              M      Silverton     OR    US      28:48.9   28:48.9   9:16  40  47.6       3        M 40-44  
43    532 R. ROBBINS                  M      MILWAUKIE     OR    US      28:49.0   28:49.0   9:17  8   59.6       4        M 0-14   
44    552 SARA STEENHUIS              F                                  28:51.6   28:51.6   9:17  43  53.6       3        F 40-44  
45    447 Mark Hanson                 M      Hillsboro     OR    US      29:02.3   29:02.3   9:21  54  52.4       11       M 50-54  
46    524 Teri Wright                 F      Salem         OR    US      29:03.8   29:03.8   9:21  54  59.4       3        F 50-54  
47    452 Devyn Holbrook              F      Hubbard       OR    US      29:23.1   29:23.1   9:27  22  50.3       1        F 20-24  
48    456 Jay Johnson                 M      Salem         OR    US      29:46.6   29:46.6   9:35  47  48.4       2        M 45-49  
49    450 Bonnie Hirshberger          F      West Linn     OR    US      29:47.6   29:47.6   9:35  52  56.7       4        F 50-54  
50    434 Danielle Folliard           F      Oregon City   OR    US      29:47.8   29:47.8   9:35  50  55.4       5        F 50-54  
51    415 Brian Bolduc                M      Silverton     OR    US      29:58.8   29:58.8   9:39  29  43.4       3        M 25-29  
52    476 Brian Nicol                 M      Corvallis     OR    US      30:05.1   30:05.1   9:41  66  55.8       4        M 65-69  
53    547 ANGELICA NELSEN             F                                  30:09.9   30:09.9   9:43  30  49.0       1        F 30-34  
54    536 CURT STRICKLAND             M                                  30:11.6   30:11.6   9:43  60  52.9       5        M 60-64  
55    462 manefa kraskov              F      Woodburn      OR    US      30:22.4   30:22.4   9:47  26  48.6       1        F 25-29  
56    539 SARAH CHRISTIAN             F                                  30:25.0   30:25.0   9:47  34  48.8       2        F 30-34  
57    546 JOHN GURNEE                 M      SALEM         OR    US      30:46.2   30:46.2   9:54  52  48.7       12       M 50-54  
58    445 Scott Hanford               M      Sherwood      OR    US      30:58.4   30:58.4   9:58  29  42.0       4        M 25-29  
59    406 Richard Avila               M      Sherwood      OR    US      31:04.5   31:04.5   10:00 36  42.9       1        M 35-39  
60    477 Cindy Nicol                 F      Corvallis     OR    US      31:12.1   31:12.1   10:03 64  62.4       1        F 60-64  
61    492 Shannon Rozewski            F      Hubbard       OR    US      31:25.9   31:25.9   10:07 50  52.5       6        F 50-54  
62    429 Varvara Efimoff             F      Mount Angel   OR    US      31:28.0   31:28.0   10:08 29  46.9       2        F 25-29  
63    458 Baillie Keithley            F      Silverton     OR    US      31:28.0   31:28.0   10:08 27  46.9       3        F 25-29  
64    550 ERIC SELF                   M                                  31:43.3   31:43.3   10:13 43  44.1       4        M 40-44  
65    549 KATRINA SELF                F                                  31:44.0   31:44.0   10:13 37  47.2       2        F 35-39  
66    520 Greg Westling               M      Molalla       OR    US      31:50.7   31:50.7   10:15 57  48.9       6        M 55-59  
67    457 Jill Johnson                F      Salem         OR    US      31:51.0   31:51.0   10:15 51  52.4       7        F 50-54  
68    483 Carrie Parker               F      Sandy         OR    US      32:07.1   32:07.1   10:20 62  59.2       2        F 60-64  
69    473 Laura Moyer                 F      Sandy         OR    US      32:08.9   32:08.9   10:21 60  57.6       3        F 60-64  
70    504 Randy Stafford              M      Canby         OR    US      32:14.0   32:14.0   10:22 56  47.9       7        M 55-59  
71    425 P. Comerford                F      Canby         OR    US      32:14.1   32:14.1   10:23 9   55.6       2        F 0-14   
72    419 Susan Charpilloz            F      Mount Angel   OR    US      32:16.6   32:16.6   10:23 53  52.9       8        F 50-54  
73    502 Marci Spotanski             F      Woodburn      OR    US      32:33.7   32:33.7   10:29 54  53.0       9        F 50-54  
74    446 Karen Hanson                F      Hillsboro     OR    US      32:37.2   32:37.2   10:30 59  56.2       2        F 55-59  
75    443 Sam Gilmer                  F      Oregon City   OR    US      32:38.0   32:38.0   10:30 68  62.9       1        F 65-69  
76    423 Sophie Clarke               F      Salem         OR    US      33:50.7   33:50.7   10:54 22  43.6       2        F 20-24  
77    540 TIM CHRISTIAN               M                                  34:20.2   34:20.2   11:03 40  39.9       5        M 40-44  
78    526 Kris Yarnall                F      Silverton     OR    US      34:33.4   34:33.4   11:07 61  54.3       4        F 60-64  
79    427 Jeremy Conner               M      Tualatin      OR    US      34:49.3   34:49.3   11:12 36  38.3       2        M 35-39  
80    527 Kiara Yoder                 F      Canby         OR    US      34:49.7   34:49.7   11:13 33  42.5       3        F 30-34  
81    426 Alex Conner                 F      Tualatin      OR    US      34:50.8   34:50.8   11:13 33  42.5       4        F 30-34  
82    501 Kelsey Sommer               F      Canby         OR    US      34:51.1   34:51.1   11:13 31  42.4       5        F 30-34  
83    499 Helen Shafran               F      Salem         OR    US      34:59.4   34:59.4   11:16 52  48.3       10       F 50-54  
84    517 Annette Vaughan             F      Canby         OR    US      35:01.6   35:01.6   11:16 47  45.7       3        F 45-49  
85    465 Nancy Lankford              F      Vancouver     WA    US      35:38.1   35:38.1   11:28 58  50.8       3        F 55-59  
86    404 Brian Arendt                M      Mount Angel   OR    US      35:40.7   35:40.7   11:29 55  43.0       8        M 55-59  
87    414 Amanda Blakemore            F      Portland      OR    US      36:06.8   36:06.8   11:37 42  42.5       4        F 40-44  
88    416 Kim Brown                   F      Portland      OR    US      36:07.0   36:07.0   11:37 34  41.1       6        F 30-34  
89    403 Karen Archibald             F      Canby         OR    US      36:14.9   36:14.9   11:40 54  47.6       11       F 50-54  
90    498 Lucy Schmidgall             F      Silverton     OR    US      36:25.0   36:25.0   11:43 67  55.7       2        F 65-69  
91    488 Melissa Rasch               F      Salem         OR    US      36:38.4   36:38.4   11:48 58  49.4       4        F 55-59  
92    441 Lynn Gannon                 F      Keizer        OR    US      36:52.1   36:52.1   11:52 47  43.4       4        F 45-49  
93    407 Susanne Bailey              F      Clackamas     OR    US      37:13.7   37:13.7   11:59 60  49.8       5        F 60-64  
94    511 Jeanie Stuntzner            F      Silverton     OR    US      38:10.1   38:10.1   12:17 46  41.5       5        F 45-49  
95    475 Lisa Nichols                F      Keizer        OR    US      38:54.5   38:54.5   12:31 46  40.7       6        F 45-49  
96    411 Hollie Bersin               F      Silverton     OR    US      39:02.1   39:02.1   12:34 27  37.8       4        F 25-29  
97    432 Amy Fetsch                  F      Silverton     OR    US      39:02.6   39:02.6   12:34 24  37.8       3        F 20-24  
98    461 Candice Kramer              F      Eugene        OR    US      40:20.9   40:20.9   12:59 64  48.3       6        F 60-64  
99    521 Cynthia Wilson              F      Silverton     OR    US      40:23.9   40:23.9   13:00 60  45.9       7        F 60-64  
100   508 Carrie Strong               F      Gervais       OR    US      40:52.8   40:52.8   13:09 52  41.3       12       F 50-54  
101   512 Cameron Tadlock             M      Gervais       OR    US      40:53.5   40:53.5   13:10 40  33.5       6        M 40-44  
102   459 Brenda Kidder               F      Salem         OR    US      40:56.8   40:56.8   13:11 59  44.7       5        F 55-59  
103   500 Janvier Slick               F      Keizer        OR    US      40:56.8   40:56.8   13:11 68  50.1       3        F 65-69  
104   449 Cathy Heithaus              F      Salem         OR    US      40:56.9   40:56.9   13:11 68  50.1       4        F 65-69  
105   478 Patty O'Neal                F      Gervais       OR    US      41:11.3   41:11.3   13:15 57  43.4       6        F 55-59  
106   548 TYLER NELSEN                M                                  41:35.2   41:35.2   13:23 29  31.3       5        M 25-29  
107   522 Dana Wilson                 F      Lake Oswego   OR    US      41:53.7   41:53.7   13:29 54  41.2       13       F 50-54  
108   480 Anonymous Participant       F      Molalla       OR    US      42:01.8   42:01.8   13:32 70  50.2       1        F 70-74  
109   503 Marcella Stafford           F      Canby         OR    US      42:02.5   42:02.5   13:32 54  41.1       14       F 50-54  
110   424 C. Comerford                F      Canby         OR    US      42:03.2   42:03.2   13:32 10  41.3       3        F 0-14   
111   516 Samantha Thompson           F      Salem         OR    US      42:14.4   42:14.4   13:36 26  35.0       5        F 25-29  
112   542 JENNIFER STONE              F                                  42:31.4   42:31.4   13:41 46  37.3       7        F 45-49  
113   541 CINDY MCKINNEY              F      CANBY         OR    US      42:32.4   42:32.4   13:42 54  40.6       15       F 50-54  
114   466 karla Lares                 F      Turner        OR    US      42:40.7   42:40.7   13:44 27  34.6       6        F 25-29  
115   409 Rachele Barber              F      Scotts Mills  OR    US      42:48.3   42:48.3   13:47 44  36.4       5        F 40-44  
116   430 Anonymous Participant       F      Sherwood      OR    US      42:58.1   42:58.1   13:50 38  34.9       3        F 35-39  
117   545 JAMIE MCKAY                 F      SILVERTON     OR    US      42:58.6   42:58.6   13:50 37  34.8       4        F 35-39  
118   433 Sue Fillion                 F      Silverton     OR    US      43:06.9   43:06.9   13:53 62  44.1       8        F 60-64  
119   428 Katherine Conner            F      Aumsville     OR    US      43:30.7   43:30.7   14:00 47  36.8       8        F 45-49  
120   470 Linda Mehlig                F      Portland      OR    US      43:31.2   43:31.2   14:00 65  45.3       5        F 65-69  
121   479 Jeanne Oliver               F      Portland      OR    US      43:31.2   43:31.2   14:00 67  46.6       6        F 65-69  
122   497 Steve Schellenberg          M      West Linn     OR    US      43:36.1   43:36.1   14:02 44  32.3       7        M 40-44  
123   496 Kellie Schellenberg         F      West Linn     OR    US      43:36.4   43:36.4   14:02 44  35.7       6        F 40-44  
124   431 Geraldine Faessler-Gray     F      Silverton     OR    US      44:54.5   44:54.5   14:27 75  50.5       1        F 75-79  
125   485 Caye Poe                    F      Dayton        OR    US      44:57.5   44:57.5   14:28 75  50.5       2        F 75-79  
126   437 John Francis                M      Dayton        OR    US      45:00.2   45:00.2   14:29 78  44.1       1        M 75-79  
127   402 Colleen Andersson           F      SaleSalemm    OR    US      46:01.0   46:01.0   14:49 55  38.0       7        F 55-59  
128   494 Shannon Russell             M      Silverton     OR    US      49:12.6   49:12.6   15:50 62  33.0       6        M 60-64  
129   493 Robyn Russell               F      Silverton     OR    US      49:12.6   49:12.6   15:50 58  36.8       8        F 55-59  
130   481 Allen Oswalt                M      Boring        OR    US      55:26.2   55:26.2   17:51 60  28.8       7        M 60-64  
131   474 Philip Moyer                M      Sandy         OR    US      55:26.6   55:26.6   17:51 69  31.2       5        M 65-69  
132   510 Gay Stuntzner               F      Mill City     OR    US      56:26.7   56:26.7   18:10 80  43.5       1        F 80-84  
133   509 Brent Stuntzner             M      Silverton     OR    US      56:30.0   56:30.0   18:11 48  25.7       3        M 45-49  
134   484 Kim Pinson                  F      Salem         OR    US      58:28.1   58:28.1   18:49 45  26.9       9        F 45-49  
135   468 Amber Mathiesen             F      Canby         OR    US      58:28.6   58:28.6   18:49 40  25.9       7        F 40-44  
136   530 Natasha Zimmerman           F      Salem         OR    US      58:28.8   58:28.8   18:49 46  27.1       10       F 45-49  
137   538 KAREN HAHN                  F                                  1:02:58.7 1:02:58.7 20:16 47  25.4       11       F 45-49  
138   537 MEGAN LEA                   F                                  1:02:59.1 1:02:59.1 20:16 44  24.7       8        F 40-44  
139   513 Ruth Thatcher               F      Portland      OR    US      1:03:03.0 1:03:03.0 20:18 32  23.4       7        F 30-34  
140   460 Jacqueline Kinsey           F      Salem         OR    US      1:03:03.4 1:03:03.4 20:18 70  33.5       2        F 70-74  
141   453 Kathleen Inman              F      Eugene        OR    US      1:11:22.7 1:11:22.7 22:58 59  25.7       9        F 55-59  
142   471 Monica Meyer                F      Battle Ground WA    US      1:11:23.4 1:11:23.4 22:59 59  25.7       10       F 55-59  

Embed Code