Hazelnut Run

Sat December 1, 2018 Mount Angel, OR US 97362 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     672 Gwilym Horner           M      Portland             OR    US      18:55.7   18:55.7   6:06  15  71.1       1        M 15-19  
2     576 TOM O'NEIL              M      CANBY                OR    US      19:03.5   19:03.5   6:08  14  71.9       1        M 0-14   
3     566 MARK ROBINS             M      SALEM                OR    US      19:23.3   19:23.3   6:14  45  73.3       1        M 45-49  
4     648 Sebastien Durandeu      M      Otis                 OR    US      19:32.4   19:32.4   6:17  41  70.6       1        M 40-44  
5     575 DEANNA O'NEIL           F      CANBY                OR    US      19:49.6   19:49.6   6:23  53  86.2       1        F 50-54  
6     692 Michael Lathrop         M      Salem                OR    US      20:11.7   20:11.7   6:30  35  65.7       1        M 35-39  
7     690 Zach Kuenzi             M      Silverton            OR    US      20:38.7   20:38.7   6:39  14  66.4       2        M 0-14   
8     703 Matthew Metsker         M      Canby                OR    US      20:43.0   20:43.0   6:40  18  62.8       2        M 15-19  
9     577 JEFF O'NEIL             M                                         20:47.9   20:47.9   6:42  60  76.8       1        M 60-64  
10    763 Jason Waalkes           M      Canby                OR    US      21:02.6   21:02.6   6:46  53  71.8       1        M 50-54  
11    681 Leonel Jines            M      Mount Angel          OR    US      21:07.2   21:07.2   6:48  26  61.5       1        M 25-29  
12    719 Patrick Noonan          M      Salem                OR    US      21:28.9   21:28.9   6:55  31  60.7       1        M 30-34  
13    678 Patrick Irwin           M      Canby                OR    US      21:41.3   21:41.3   6:59  35  61.2       2        M 35-39  
14    655 Katherine Fox           F      Portland             OR    US      21:44.1   21:44.1   7:00  28  67.9       1        F 25-29  
15    565 STEPHANIE ROBINS        F      SALEM                OR    US      22:07.0   22:07.0   7:07  34  67.1       1        F 30-34  
16    658 Dwight French           M      Canby                OR    US      22:24.9   22:24.9   7:13  52  66.8       2        M 50-54  
17    775 Dean Woodward           M      Salem                OR    US      22:37.0   22:37.0   7:17  52  66.2       3        M 50-54  
18    571 BRIAN MCMANUS           M                                         22:41.6   22:41.6   7:18  43  61.7       2        M 40-44  
19    621 Todd Briscoe            M      West Linn            OR    US      23:08.8   23:08.8   7:27  50  63.7       4        M 50-54  
20    720 Greg Nyhus              M      Beaverton            OR    US      23:24.8   23:24.8   7:32  53  64.5       5        M 50-54  
21    774 Alanna Woods            F      Beaverton            OR    US      23:29.8   23:29.8   7:34  44  66.3       1        F 40-44  
22    659 David Gallegos          M      Corvallis            OR    US      23:46.1   23:46.1   7:39  29  54.7       2        M 25-29  
23    622 Kim Brown               F      Portland             OR    US      24:28.2   24:28.2   7:53  35  60.8       1        F 35-39  
24    684 Daniel Kerr             M      Salem                OR    US      24:31.3   24:31.3   7:54  59  64.6       1        M 55-59  
25    559 B. SOWA                 M      MOUNT ANGEL          OR    US      24:41.9   24:41.9   7:57  8   69.6       3        M 0-14   
26    628 Joseph Byers            M      Salem                OR    US      24:48.7   24:48.7   7:59  17  52.8       3        M 15-19  
27    612 Dave Bashaw             M      Salem                OR    US      24:53.0   24:53.0   8:01  57  62.6       2        M 55-59  
28    686 R. Kintz                F      Scotts Mills         OR    US      24:55.8   24:55.8   8:01  11  67.8       1        F 0-14   
29    624 Tina Brundridge         F      Scotts Millsco Mills OR    US      24:56.5   24:56.5   8:02  45  63.0       1        F 45-49  
30    634 Dean Chambers           M      Salem                OR    US      25:01.2   25:01.2   8:03  53  60.4       6        M 50-54  
31    788 RHETT BERG              M                                         25:03.2   25:03.2   8:04  34  52.7       2        M 30-34  
32    732 Marcos Romero-Ceja      M      Salem                OR    US      25:03.3   25:03.3   8:04  25  51.8       3        M 25-29  
33    725 Crystal Patitz          F      Salem                OR    US      25:03.8   25:03.8   8:04  28  58.9       2        F 25-29  
34    588 MARIE BALLANCE          F      SILVERTON            OR    US      25:07.0   25:07.0   8:05  37  59.6       2        F 35-39  
35    657 Larry Franz             M      Portland             OR    US      25:08.3   25:08.3   8:05  58  62.5       3        M 55-59  
36    564 BARRY ZOMMERMAN         M                                         25:16.8   25:16.8   8:08  52  59.3       7        M 50-54  
37    787 MARK HALLER             M      PORTLAND             OR    US      25:33.6   25:33.6   8:14  58  61.5       4        M 55-59  
38    723 Kelly Oswalt            F      Boring               OR    US      25:40.3   25:40.3   8:16  59  71.3       1        F 55-59  
39    592 AUSTIN ROBBINS          M      SILVERTON            OR    US      26:08.0   26:08.0   8:25  41  52.8       3        M 40-44  
40    578 ROB FRANK               M      BANKS                OR    US      26:13.7   26:13.7   8:27  66  64.1       1        M 65-69  
41    751 Lauren Stokley          F      Mount Angel          OR    US      26:20.4   26:20.4   8:29  21  56.1       1        F 20-24  
42    647 Nancy Dougherty         F      Scio                 OR    US      26:41.6   26:41.6   8:36  57  67.0       2        F 55-59  
43    664 Denice Guzman           F      Salem                OR    US      26:44.3   26:44.3   8:36  52  63.1       2        F 50-54  
44    777 Kiara Yoder             F      Canby                OR    US      26:50.3   26:50.3   8:38  34  55.3       2        F 30-34  
45    715 Elizabeth Neves         F      Silverton            OR    US      26:52.9   26:52.9   8:39  53  63.6       3        F 50-54  
46    616 Susan Brainard          F      Salem                OR    US      26:55.6   26:55.6   8:40  56  65.7       3        F 55-59  
47    669 David Hill              M      Salem                OR    US      27:03.1   27:03.1   8:42  44  52.1       4        M 40-44  
48    645 Eve Connell             F      Portland             OR    US      27:07.2   27:07.2   8:44  52  62.3       4        F 50-54  
49    641 Debbie Cleek            F      Portland             OR    US      27:10.7   27:10.7   8:45  48  59.5       2        F 45-49  
50    731 Barb Rivoli             F      Silverton            OR    US      27:17.2   27:17.2   8:47  53  62.6       5        F 50-54  
51    773 Ted Woodruff            M      Gervias              OR    US      27:34.5   27:34.5   8:53  54  55.2       8        M 50-54  
52    699 Jamie McKay             F      Silverton            OR    US      27:41.3   27:41.3   8:55  38  54.2       3        F 35-39  
53    558 GLEN BAKKEN             M                                         27:46.2   27:46.2   8:56  68  61.6       2        M 65-69  
54    572 SUSAN CHARPILLOZ        F      MOUNT ANGEL          OR    US      27:53.6   27:53.6   8:59  54  61.9       6        F 50-54  
55    609 Autumn Barth            F      Mount Angel          OR    US      27:59.9   27:59.9   9:01  22  52.7       2        F 20-24  
56    701 Shaun McKinney          M      Canby                OR    US      28:07.2   28:07.2   9:03  53  53.7       9        M 50-54  
57    579 VICKI HALL              F                                         28:20.0   28:20.0   9:07  49  57.7       3        F 45-49  
58    744 Kelsey Sommer           F      Canby                OR    US      28:44.8   28:44.8   9:15  32  51.4       3        F 30-34  
59    603 Ken Anderson            M      Portland             OR    US      28:55.4   28:55.4   9:19  34  45.6       3        M 30-34  
60    782 S. ROY                  M                                         28:55.9   28:55.9   9:19  12  49.9       4        M 0-14   
61    783 CHIP HOMER              M                                         28:56.3   28:56.3   9:19  40  47.4       5        M 40-44  
62    602 Jennifer Anderson       F      Portland             OR    US      28:59.2   28:59.2   9:20  32  51.0       4        F 30-34  
63    717 Brian Nicol             M      Corvallis            OR    US      29:13.1   29:13.1   9:24  67  58.0       3        M 65-69  
64    570 HEATHER WENDLER         F      BORING               OR    US      29:35.4   29:35.4   9:31  39  51.0       4        F 35-39  
65    736 Emily Rue               F      Corvallis            OR    US      29:47.7   29:47.7   9:35  27  49.6       3        F 25-29  
66    601 Patrick Aitchison       M      Portland             OR    US      29:59.3   29:59.3   9:39  38  45.1       3        M 35-39  
67    733 Amy Ronfeld             F      Canby                OR    US      30:12.2   30:12.2   9:43  53  56.6       7        F 50-54  
68    746 Marci Spotanski         F      Woodburn             OR    US      30:12.8   30:12.8   9:43  55  57.8       4        F 55-59  
69    619 N. Brenden              F      Mount Angel          OR    US      30:20.9   30:20.9   9:46  12  54.3       2        F 0-14   
70    618 Jessica Brenden         F      Mount Angel          OR    US      30:29.0   30:29.0   9:49  41  50.0       2        F 40-44  
71    675 Katie Howard            F      Salem                OR    US      30:32.1   30:32.1   9:50  21  48.4       3        F 20-24  
72    756 Anna Tinseth            F      Salem                OR    US      30:32.4   30:32.4   9:50  21  48.4       4        F 20-24  
73    611 Mary Barth              F      Molalla              OR    US      30:37.2   30:37.2   9:51  47  52.3       4        F 45-49  
74    617 A. Brenden              F      Mount Angel          OR    US      30:38.5   30:38.5   9:52  10  56.7       3        F 0-14   
75    695 John Mariner            M      Lebanon              OR    US      30:44.5   30:44.5   9:54  35  43.2       4        M 35-39  
76    568 STUART COBINE           M                                         30:49.3   30:49.3   9:55  46  46.5       2        M 45-49  
77    785 JAMES MCDONALD          M                                         30:59.2   30:59.2   9:58  39  43.9       5        M 35-39  
78    786 GERI M                  F                                         30:59.4   30:59.4   9:58  37  48.3       5        F 35-39  
79    683 Baillie Keithley        F      Silverton            OR    US      31:01.6   31:01.6   9:59  28  47.6       4        F 25-29  
80    562 LAURA MEDVED            F                                         31:16.0   31:16.0   10:04 49  52.3       5        F 45-49  
81    596 DOUG SPARKS             M                                         31:26.3   31:26.3   10:07 52  47.7       10       M 50-54  
82    735 Shannon RozewskI        F      Hubbard              OR    US      31:34.8   31:34.8   10:10 51  52.9       8        F 50-54  
83    573 VICTORIA HEXTER         F      PORTLAND             OR    US      31:41.2   31:41.2   10:12 56  55.8       5        F 55-59  
84    702 David Metsker           M      Canby                OR    US      31:46.3   31:46.3   10:14 67  53.3       4        M 65-69  
85    743 Rick Smith              M      Gladstone            OR    US      32:00.8   32:00.8   10:18 65  52.0       5        M 65-69  
86    718 Cindy Nicol             F      Corvallis            OR    US      32:13.1   32:13.1   10:22 65  61.2       1        F 65-69  
87    561 KEN BARKER              M      SILVERTON            OR    US      32:32.5   32:32.5   10:28 65  51.2       6        M 65-69  
88    661 Sam Gilmer              F      Oregon City          OR    US      33:28.3   33:28.3   10:46 69  62.2       2        F 65-69  
89    745 Doug Sparks             M      Portland             OR    US      33:29.4   33:29.4   10:47 53  45.1       11       M 50-54  
90    748 Jeff Starkey            M      Salem                OR    US      33:29.8   33:29.8   10:47 40  40.9       6        M 40-44  
91    696 K. Mariner              F      Lebanon              OR    US      33:34.8   33:34.8   10:49 12  49.1       4        F 0-14   
92    758 Annette Vaughan         F      Canby                OR    US      33:39.8   33:39.8   10:50 48  48.0       6        F 45-49  
93    776 Kris Yarnall            F      Silverton            OR    US      33:42.5   33:42.5   10:51 62  56.4       1        F 60-64  
94    677 Erika Irwin             F      Canby                OR    US      33:44.2   33:44.2   10:52 35  44.1       6        F 35-39  
95    767 Bex Wankowicz           F      Welches              OR    US      33:56.7   33:56.7   10:56 54  50.9       9        F 50-54  
96    724 Carrie Parker           F      Sandy                OR    US      33:56.9   33:56.9   10:56 63  56.7       2        F 60-64  
97    569 THERESE NICHOLS         F      MOUNT ANGEL          OR    US      34:03.7   34:03.7   10:58 68  60.3       3        F 65-69  
98    651 Adina Flynn             F      Portland             OR    US      34:18.2   34:18.2   11:02 47  46.6       7        F 45-49  
99    605 Brian Arendt            M      Mount Angel          OR    US      34:46.6   34:46.6   11:12 56  44.4       5        M 55-59  
100   636 Larry Cheyne            M      Keizer               OR    US      35:07.7   35:07.7   11:18 53  43.0       12       M 50-54  
101   604 Karen Archibald         F      Canby                OR    US      35:15.8   35:15.8   11:21 55  49.5       6        F 55-59  
102   682 Debra Jones             F      Salem                OR    US      35:22.4   35:22.4   11:23 62  53.7       3        F 60-64  
103   711 D. Morrissey            M      Portland             OR    US      35:46.4   35:46.4   11:31 10  43.4       5        M 0-14   
104   729 Melissa Rasch           F      Salem                OR    US      35:47.1   35:47.1   11:31 59  51.2       7        F 55-59  
105   730 Michelle Riddle         F      Oregon City          OR    US      35:48.8   35:48.8   11:32 56  49.4       8        F 55-59  
106   599 T. DETTWYLER            F                                         35:49.8   35:49.8   11:32 8   51.8       5        F 0-14   
107   598 KARL DETTWYLER          M      SILVERTON            OR    US      35:55.4   35:55.4   11:34 43  39.0       7        M 40-44  
108   710 C. Morrissey            F      Portland             OR    US      35:56.5   35:56.5   11:34 11  47.0       6        F 0-14   
109   653 John Fowler             M      Dallas               OR    US      35:56.6   35:56.6   11:34 50  41.0       13       M 50-54  
110   654 Molli Fowler            F      Dallas               OR    US      35:57.0   35:57.0   11:34 45  43.7       8        F 45-49  
111   755 Kristine Thomas         F      Silverton            OR    US      36:09.0   36:09.0   11:38 53  47.3       10       F 50-54  
112   597 AUDREY TANZER           F                                         36:11.0   36:11.0   11:39 24  40.8       5        F 20-24  
113   600 ELISE NYLAND            F                                         36:13.0   36:13.0   11:39 26  40.8       5        F 25-29  
114   741 Kari Shanigan           F      Mount Angel          OR    US      36:54.3   36:54.3   11:53 42  41.6       3        F 40-44  
115   728 Terrence Pratt          M      Salem                OR    US      37:00.6   37:00.6   11:55 71  47.8       1        M 70-74  
116   632 Lorri Carney            F      keizer               OR    US      37:21.8   37:21.8   12:02 50  44.2       11       F 50-54  
117   706 K. Mohr                 F      Salem                OR    US      37:43.9   37:43.9   12:09 7   51.1       7        F 0-14   
118   705 Karl Mohr               M      Salem                OR    US      37:44.6   37:44.6   12:09 37  35.5       6        M 35-39  
119   623 Adam Brudney            M      Keizer               OR    US      38:04.4   38:04.4   12:15 38  35.5       7        M 35-39  
120   766 Katelyn Walsh           F      Keizer               OR    US      38:04.8   38:04.8   12:15 29  38.8       6        F 25-29  
121   747 Marcella Stafford       F      Canby                OR    US      38:13.3   38:13.3   12:18 55  45.7       9        F 55-59  
122   734 Beth Rose               F      Woodburn             OR    US      39:22.6   39:22.6   12:40 32  37.5       5        F 30-34  
123   615 Amanda Blakemore        F      Portland             OR    US      39:24.2   39:24.2   12:41 43  39.3       4        F 40-44  
124   784 A. CHRISTIAN            F                                         39:52.2   39:52.2   12:50 9   45.0       8        F 0-14   
125   639 Sarah Christian         F      Roseburg             OR    US      39:52.7   39:52.7   12:50 35  37.3       7        F 35-39  
126   635 Diane Cheyne            F      Keizer               OR    US      40:01.0   40:01.0   12:53 53  42.7       12       F 50-54  
127   721 Patty O'Neal            F      Gervias              OR    US      40:10.3   40:10.3   12:56 58  45.1       10       F 55-59  
128   585 JOEY HILL               M                                         41:13.6   41:13.6   13:16 48  35.3       3        M 45-49  
129   586 BRANDY HILL             F                                         41:13.9   41:13.9   13:16 44  37.8       5        F 40-44  
130   587 LINDSAY HILL            F      TUCSON               AZ    US      41:14.3   41:14.3   13:16 22  35.8       6        F 20-24  
131   594 JEANIE STUNTZNER        F      SILVERTON            OR    US      41:30.9   41:30.9   13:22 47  38.5       9        F 45-49  
132   700 Veronica McKinley       F      Tenino               WA    US      42:02.4   42:02.4   13:32 33  35.2       6        F 30-34  
133   560 CINDY MCKINNEY          F      CANBY                OR    US      42:16.2   42:16.2   13:36 55  41.3       11       F 55-59  
134   765 Jennifer Wallace        F      Aloha                OR    US      43:36.1   43:36.1   14:02 33  33.9       7        F 30-34  
135   631 Darin Carner            M      Canby                OR    US      43:36.3   43:36.3   14:02 49  33.6       4        M 45-49  
136   652 Nicki Forth             F      Corvallis            OR    US      43:58.0   43:58.0   14:09 30  33.6       8        F 30-34  
137   694 Mi Lee                  F      Portland             OR    US      44:05.9   44:05.9   14:12 29  33.5       7        F 25-29  
138   608 Rachele Barber          F      Scotts Mills         OR    US      44:13.8   44:13.8   14:14 45  35.5       10       F 45-49  
139   637 A. Christian            F      Roseburg             OR    US      44:36.4   44:36.4   14:21 9   40.2       9        F 0-14   
140   629 Janice Bynum            F      Lebanon              OR    US      45:14.7   45:14.7   14:34 53  37.8       13       F 50-54  
141   764 Maren Waddoups          F      Chehalis             WA    US      45:30.9   45:30.9   14:39 30  32.4       9        F 30-34  
142   673 Martha Horner           F      Portland             OR    US      46:42.3   46:42.3   15:02 44  33.4       6        F 40-44  
143   674 R. Horner               M      Portland             OR    US      46:42.4   46:42.4   15:02 12  30.9       6        M 0-14   
144   772 Leslie Wood             F      Albany               OR    US      47:03.3   47:03.3   15:09 62  40.4       4        F 60-64  
145   667 Tina Hendrickson        F      Scio                 OR    US      47:11.4   47:11.4   15:11 56  37.5       12       F 55-59  
146   650 Geraldine Faessler-Gray F      Silverton            OR    US      47:26.9   47:26.9   15:16 76  48.5       1        F 75-79  
147   640 Timothy Christian       M      Roseburg             OR    US      49:10.2   49:10.2   15:50 41  28.1       8        M 40-44  
148   614 Bari Bilyeu             F      Mount Angel          OR    US      49:24.7   49:24.7   15:54 63  39.0       5        F 60-64  
149   638 L. Christian            M      Roseburg             OR    US      49:52.0   49:52.0   16:03 11  29.9       7        M 0-14   
150   626 Talana Brutscher        F      Salem                OR    US      49:55.2   49:55.2   16:04 61  37.6       6        F 60-64  
151   613 Liz Beazizo             F      Keizer               OR    US      49:55.8   49:55.8   16:04 46  31.7       11       F 45-49  
152   625 Brenna Brutscher        F      Salem                OR    US      49:56.0   49:56.0   16:04 25  29.6       8        F 25-29  
153   781 LAURA MOYER             F      SANDY                OR    US      50:33.8   50:33.8   16:16 61  37.1       7        F 60-64  
154   691 Nancy Lankford          F      Vancouver            WA    US      50:35.0   50:35.0   16:17 59  36.2       13       F 55-59  
155   620 Heidi Brill             F      Mulino               OR    US      50:42.7   50:42.7   16:19 43  30.5       7        F 40-44  
156   643 F. Clevenger            F      Silverton            OR    US      51:30.4   51:30.4   16:35 3              10       F 0-14   
157   644 Kristen Clevenger       F      Silverton            OR    US      51:30.5   51:30.5   16:35 30  28.7       10       F 30-34  
158   642 Deborah Clevenger       F      Silverton            OR    US      51:30.6   51:30.6   16:35 54  33.5       14       F 50-54  
159   709 Vanessa Mora            F      Silverton            OR    US      51:32.0   51:32.0   16:35 29  28.7       9        F 25-29  
160   593 GINGER DESPINS          F      PORTLAND             OR    US      51:33.8   51:33.8   16:36 37  29.0       8        F 35-39  
161   727 Caye Poe                F      Dayton               OR    US      52:10.9   52:10.9   16:48 76  44.1       2        F 75-79  
162   656 John Francis            M      Dayton               OR    US      52:11.9   52:11.9   16:48 79  38.8       1        M 75-79  
163   679 Karen Jaeger            F      Woodburn             OR    US      52:23.4   52:23.4   16:52 51  31.9       15       F 50-54  
164   610 Linda Barth             F      Mount Angel          OR    US      52:23.5   52:23.5   16:52 52  32.2       16       F 50-54  
165   757 Sandy Traeger           F      Mount Angel          OR    US      52:23.5   52:23.5   16:52 50  31.5       17       F 50-54  
166   660 Heather Gates           F      Portland             OR    US      52:27.6   52:27.6   16:53 32  28.2       11       F 30-34  
167   646 Ashley Coulter          F      Portland             OR    US      52:27.6   52:27.6   16:53 32  28.2       12       F 30-34  
168   670 Karen Hill              F      Salem                OR    US      52:31.5   52:31.5   16:54 55  33.3       14       F 55-59  
169   676 William Hyde            M      Portland             OR    US      53:14.4   53:14.4   17:08 33  24.7       4        M 30-34  
170   742 Terrence Shanigan       M      Mount Angel          OR    US      54:53.6   54:53.6   17:40 47  26.3       5        M 45-49  
171   707 Vianey Mohr             F      Salem                OR    US      56:13.2   56:13.2   18:06 35  26.4       9        F 35-39  
172   752 Gay Stuntzner           F      Mill City            OR    US      56:15.6   56:15.6   18:07 81  44.5       1        F 80-84  
173   595 BRENT STUNTZNER         M      SILVERTON            OR    US      56:16.7   56:16.7   18:07 49  26.0       6        M 45-49  
174   633 Amy Caster-Winegeart    F      Scotts Mills         OR    US      56:24.8   56:24.8   18:09 52  29.9       18       F 50-54  
175   761 Henry Vigil             M      Mount Angel          OR    US      56:25.0   56:25.0   18:10 82  38.6       1        M 80-84  
176   630 Andrea Calarco          F      Oregon City          OR    US      56:25.4   56:25.4   18:10 55  31.0       15       F 55-59  
177   708 Sabrina Mora            F      Silverton            OR    US      56:50.4   56:50.4   18:18 18  26.1       1        F 15-19  
178   689 Georgenne Kuenzi        F      Silverton            OR    US      56:52.4   56:52.4   18:18 54  30.4       19       F 50-54  
179   726 Kim Pinson              F      Willamina            OR    US      57:10.4   57:10.4   18:24 46  27.7       12       F 45-49  
180   778 Natasha Zimmerman       F      Salem                OR    US      57:11.1   57:11.1   18:24 47  28.0       13       F 45-49  
181   722 Allen Oswalt            M      Boring               OR    US      58:01.1   58:01.1   18:40 61  27.7       2        M 60-64  
182   780 PHIL MOYER              M                                         58:02.3   58:02.3   18:41 70  30.1       2        M 70-74  
183   770 Dana Wilson             F      Gaston               OR    US      58:27.3   58:27.3   18:49 55  29.9       16       F 55-59  
184   768 Annalicia Whittaker     F      Portland             OR    US      1:00:11.6 1:00:11.6 19:22 29  24.5       10       F 25-29  
185   769 Mary Whittaker          F      Portland             OR    US      1:00:11.9 1:00:11.9 19:23 58  30.1       17       F 55-59  
186   754 Ruth Thatcher           F      Salem                OR    US      1:01:51.1 1:01:51.1 19:54 33  23.9       13       F 30-34  
187   685 Jacqueline Kinsey       F      Salem                OR    US      1:01:51.8 1:01:51.8 19:55 71  34.6       1        F 70-74  

Embed Code