Hazelnut Run

Sat December 1, 2018 Mount Angel, OR US 97362 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    City              Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Age Group Place 
                                                     Time      Time                Percentage                 
===== ==== ======================= ================= ========= ========= ===== === ========== =============== 
1     1070 STEVEN SCHAEFER         PORTLAND  OR      18:50.5   18:50.5   6:05  34             1 M 30-34       
2     171  GRANT LINSELL           PORTLAND  OR      19:54.8   19:54.8   6:25  38             1 M 35-39       
3     1106 JASON WAALKES           CANBY  OR         20:14.7   20:14.7   6:32  50             1 M 50-59       
4     1129 NOE JINES               MOUNT ANGEL  OR   20:31.4   20:31.4   6:37  16             1 M 15-19       
5     1165 DAVID GALLEGOS          CORVALLIS  OR     20:42.5   20:42.5   6:41  26             1 M 25-29       
6     58   PHIL CAVAZOS            HILLSBORO  OR     20:42.6   20:42.6   6:41  45             1 M 45-49       
7     1168 MIGUEL GARCIA                             20:53.1   20:53.1   6:44  15             2 M 15-19       
8     53   KAYLIN CANTU            MOUNT ANGEL  OR   21:08.4   21:08.4   6:49  15             1 F 15-19       
9     66   KYSA CRONRATH           PORTLAND  OR      21:51.9   21:51.9   7:03  28             1 F 25-29       
10    1108 TIMOTHY WARD            SALEM  OR         22:01.3   22:01.3   7:06  44             1 M 40-44       
11    1057 AUSTIN ROBBINS          MILWAUKIE  OR     22:09.0   22:09.0   7:09  38             2 M 35-39       
12    1013 NOREEN MURDOCK          PORTLAND  OR      22:09.6   22:09.6   7:09  32             1 F 30-34       
13    102  DWIGHT FRENCH           CANBY  OR         22:19.6   22:19.6   7:12  49             2 M 45-49       
14    136  SHAWN HUSSEY            SALEM  OR         22:26.9   22:26.9   7:14  36             3 M 35-39       
15    1027 DOUGLAS POLLOCK         PORTLAND  OR      22:56.7   22:56.7   7:24  63             1 M 60-69       
16    1059 DAVE RUCKER             MCMINNVILLE  OR   23:21.2   23:21.2   7:32  49             3 M 45-49       
17    1155 TED KLOPFENSTEIN        SILVERTON  OR     23:23.4   23:23.4   7:33  35             4 M 35-39       
18    1080 COLE STREIFF            PORTLAND  OR      23:34.2   23:34.2   7:36  27             2 M 25-29       
19    1089 SALVADOR VARGAS         WOODBURN  OR      23:59.6   23:59.6   7:44  59             2 M 50-59       
20    1127 STACIE DRUMM                              24:05.2   24:05.2   7:46  28             2 F 25-29       
21    1128 SANDI DRUMM                               24:05.5   24:05.5   7:46  58             1 F 50-59       
22    143  SARAH JONES             PORTLAND  OR      24:09.9   24:09.9   7:47  27             3 F 25-29       
23    1124 MARVIN GLADDEN          SALEM  OR         24:13.1   24:13.1   7:49  64             2 M 60-69       
24    9    JEFF ANDERSON           SAINT PAUL  OR    24:20.8   24:20.8   7:51  44             2 M 40-44       
25    129  JOSH HEMENWAY           KEIZER  OR        24:27.0   24:27.0   7:53  38             5 M 35-39       
26    1116 JOHN YARNALL            SILVERTON  OR     24:41.7   24:41.7   7:58  59             3 M 50-59       
27    1005 SUSIE MCNEW             PORTLAND  OR      24:48.2   24:48.2   8:00  30             2 F 30-34       
28    1019 KELLY OSWALT            TROUTDALE  OR     25:05.1   25:05.1   8:05  56             2 F 50-59       
29    1109 ANGELA WATTS            SALEM  OR         25:16.6   25:16.6   8:09  32             3 F 30-34       
30    40   MARIE BALLANCE          SILVERTON  OR     25:29.4   25:29.4   8:13  34             4 F 30-34       
31    1040 CRYSTAL PURDY           BEAVERTON  OR     25:29.6   25:29.6   8:13  33             5 F 30-34       
32    1003 SHAUN MCKINNEY          CANBY  OR         25:51.1   25:51.1   8:20  50             4 M 50-59       
33    71   G. DETTWYLER            SILVERTON  OR     26:16.5   26:16.5   8:28  10             1 M  0-14       
34    1014 APRIL NEAHRING          NEHALEM  OR       26:19.4   26:19.4   8:29  32             6 F 30-34       
35    41   DAVE BASHAW             SALEM  OR         26:20.8   26:20.8   8:30  54             5 M 50-59       
36    1113 REBEKAH WILLHITE        SALEM  OR         26:45.3   26:45.3   8:38  44             1 F 40-44       
37    72   KARL DETTWYLER          SILVERTON  OR     26:51.3   26:51.3   8:40  40             3 M 40-44       
38    94   EMILY FOREST            PORTLAND  OR      26:53.7   26:53.7   8:40  41             2 F 40-44       
39    127  RONALD HARPER           VANCOUVER  WA     26:55.2   26:55.2   8:41  63             3 M 60-69       
40    75   LORI ENGDALL            SANDY  OR         27:07.6   27:07.6   8:45  58             3 F 50-59       
41    1078 STEVE STARKEY           SALEM  OR         27:11.5   27:11.5   8:46  66             4 M 60-69       
42    116  T.J. HAFNER             INDEPENDENCE  OR  27:11.9   27:11.9   8:46  32             2 M 30-34       
43    1157 LARRY FRANZ             PORTLAND  OR      27:26.0   27:26.0   8:51  55             6 M 50-59       
44    137  JEFF IRWIN              CANBY  OR         27:28.6   27:28.6   8:52  50             7 M 50-59       
45    148  SHERRY LAIS             BEAVERTON  OR     27:34.0   27:34.0   8:54  56             4 F 50-59       
46    1024 SHELLY PATRICK          GRESHAM  OR       27:35.9   27:35.9   8:54  52             5 F 50-59       
47    1025 JENNIFER PELLECER       BORING  OR        27:36.9   27:36.9   8:54  46             1 F 45-49       
48    61   ANDREW COLYER           SALEM  OR         27:41.9   27:41.9   8:56  53             8 M 50-59       
49    1112 KAREN WILCKE            KEIZER  OR        27:44.9   27:44.9   8:57  41             3 F 40-44       
50    222  LAUREN MAUNDER          SANDY  OR         27:47.0   27:47.0   8:58  51             6 F 50-59       
51    63   EVE CONNELL             PORTLAND  OR      27:50.8   27:50.8   8:59  49             2 F 45-49       
52    1041 AUDREY PUSCAS           SALEM  OR         27:59.0   27:59.0   9:02  52             7 F 50-59       
53    1004 JUSTIN MCNEW            PORTLAND  OR      27:59.0   27:59.0   9:02  35             6 M 35-39       
54    52   BARRY BRUSSEAU          MILWAUKIE  OR     28:01.9   28:01.9   9:02  50             9 M 50-59       
55    1154 JENNA MOLLER                              28:03.0   28:03.0   9:03  23             1 F 20-24       
56    1123 BARRY ZIMMERMAN         AURORA  OR        28:37.7   28:37.7   9:14  49             4 M 45-49       
57    1164 LAUREN GALLEGOS         CORVALLIS  OR     28:45.0   28:45.0   9:16  25             4 F 25-29       
58    8    KYLE ALEXANDER          SALEM  OR         29:05.8   29:05.8   9:23  32             3 M 30-34       
59    206  JOSE MACIAS             SALEM  OR         29:32.4   29:32.4   9:32  39             7 M 35-39       
60    212  ROSY MACIAS             SALEM  OR         29:32.5   29:32.5   9:32  40             4 F 40-44       
61    1050 KURT REESER             VANCOUVER  WA     29:37.4   29:37.4   9:33  35             8 M 35-39       
62    1021 NATALIE PACHOLL         VANCOUVER  WA     29:37.4   29:37.4   9:33  37             1 F 35-39       
63    1028 RYAN POSTLEWAIT         SILVERTON  OR     29:44.5   29:44.5   9:35  37             9 M 35-39       
64    64   CAROLYN COOPER          BORING  OR        29:49.2   29:49.2   9:37  49             3 F 45-49       
65    1166 JOSEPH MYERS                              29:53.8   29:53.8   9:38                 2 M  0-14       
66    1081 ASHLEY SWANSON          SANDY  OR         30:09.1   30:09.1   9:44  61             1 F 60-69       
67    146  FOSTER KIMBLE           SALEM  OR         30:18.8   30:18.8   9:46  69             5 M 60-69       
68    39   MATT BALKE              ALOHA  OR         30:20.4   30:20.4   9:47  42             4 M 40-44       
69    1110 TRACY WELLS             SANDY  OR         30:24.6   30:24.6   9:48  52             8 F 50-59       
70    1076 MIKE SPICER             NAMPA  ID         30:33.9   30:33.9   9:51  34             4 M 30-34       
71    78   TIM FERRELL             SALEM  OR         30:42.1   30:42.1   9:54  31             5 M 30-34       
72    104  REBECCA GAYLEY          DALLAS  OR        30:47.8   30:47.8   9:56  48             4 F 45-49       
73    1009 LAURA MOYER             SANDY  OR         31:07.0   31:07.0   10:02 58             9 F 50-59       
74    1006 ANDREW MILLER           DONALD  OR        31:07.8   31:07.8   10:02 61             6 M 60-69       
75    1117 KRIS YARNALL            SILVERTON  OR     31:31.0   31:31.0   10:10 59             10 F 50-59      
76    107  SAM GILMER              OREGON CITY  OR   31:36.5   31:36.5   10:12 66             2 F 60-69       
77    1058 SHANE ROSAAEN           SALEM  OR         31:37.2   31:37.2   10:12 38             10 M 35-39      
78    1084 ZACH TYREE              SALEM  OR         31:40.0   31:40.0   10:13 29             3 M 25-29       
79    68   KATE DENNING            SALEM  OR         31:40.1   31:40.1   10:13 29             5 F 25-29       
80    11   KAREN ARCHIBALD         CANBY  OR         31:45.3   31:45.3   10:15 52             11 F 50-59      
81    1092 ANNETTE VAUGHAN         CANBY  OR         31:45.8   31:45.8   10:15 45             5 F 45-49       
82    54   A. CARPENTER            ROSEBURG  OR      32:07.4   32:07.4   10:22 10             1 F  0-14       
83    57   DEBBIE CARPENTER        ROSEBURG  OR      32:08.4   32:08.4   10:22 40             5 F 40-44       
84    1125 JODIE KOSAAEN                             32:25.2   32:25.2   10:27 36             2 F 35-39       
85    79   ADINA FLYNN             PORTLAND  OR      32:26.8   32:26.8   10:28 45             6 F 45-49       
86    114  JAYME HAFNER            INDEPENDENCE  OR  32:30.1   32:30.1   10:29 28             6 F 25-29       
87    1073 DOUG SPARKS             PORTLAND  OR      32:44.2   32:44.2   10:34 50             10 M 50-59      
88    1085 GRETCHEN VACHTER        STAYTON  OR       32:54.8   32:54.8   10:37 27             7 F 25-29       
89    10   SHAWNETTE ANDERSON      SAINT PAUL  OR    32:56.9   32:56.9   10:37 44             6 F 40-44       
90    76   NATE ERICKSON           DALLAS  OR        33:01.5   33:01.5   10:39 42             5 M 40-44       
91    1075 NATALIE SPELL           TUALATIN  OR      33:08.4   33:08.4   10:41 29             8 F 25-29       
92    1074 CLINT SPELL             TUALATIN  OR      33:08.5   33:08.5   10:41 32             6 M 30-34       
93    1122 SHERI ZIEHL             MULINO  OR        34:39.4   34:39.4   11:11 50             12 F 50-59      
94    1067 OLESYA SALATHE          COLTON  OR        34:39.8   34:39.8   11:11 33             7 F 30-34       
95    1156 JULIE HANSEN            SILVERTON  OR     34:59.1   34:59.1   11:17 30             8 F 30-34       
96    1111 LINDSEY WERESCH         WEST LINN  OR     35:22.0   35:22.0   11:25 29             9 F 25-29       
97    191  MEGAN LOPEZ             OREGON CITY  OR   35:22.9   35:22.9   11:25 36             3 F 35-39       
98    1118 STEFANY YOUNG           MILWAUKIE  OR     35:23.2   35:23.2   11:25 24             2 F 20-24       
99    147  STACY KLEINSCHMIT       MOUNT ANGEL  OR   35:47.6   35:47.6   11:33 41             7 F 40-44       
100   1069 FRAN SAYLES             BORING  OR        36:00.5   36:00.5   11:37 54             13 F 50-59      
101   1114 KENDALL WILLIAMS        LAKE OSWEGO  OR   36:20.3   36:20.3   11:43 64             7 M 60-69       
102   1002 KATIE MCCARTHY          SALEM  OR         36:32.1   36:32.1   11:47 27             10 F 25-29      
103   149  CARISSA LANE            SALEM  OR         36:32.3   36:32.3   11:47 27             11 F 25-29      
104   142  NATALIE JOHNSON         CANBY  OR         36:53.1   36:53.1   11:54 32             9 F 30-34       
105   141  DAN JOHNSON             CANBY  OR         36:53.5   36:53.5   11:54 31             7 M 30-34       
106   1029 KRISTIN POSTLEWAIT      SILVERTON  OR     36:53.8   36:53.8   11:54 34             10 F 30-34      
107   106  JENNIFER GILLICK        SEATTLE  WA       37:00.8   37:00.8   11:56 43             8 F 40-44       
108   51   ANNMARIE BRUNING        PORTLAND  OR      37:14.6   37:14.6   12:01 51             14 F 50-59      
109   70   EMMA DETTWYLER          SILVERTON  OR     37:24.7   37:24.7   12:04 33             11 F 30-34      
110   1163 ERIN ELLIS              SALEM  OR         37:35.6   37:35.6   12:07 46             7 F 45-49       
111   18   JOYCE AYERS             SALEM  OR         37:37.7   37:37.7   12:08 56             15 F 50-59      
112   1011 LAURA MULHOLLAND        GASTON  OR        37:55.3   37:55.3   12:14 51             16 F 50-59      
113   1015 JULIE OKADA             SALEM  OR         37:58.3   37:58.3   12:15 49             8 F 45-49       
114   1043 MELISSA RASCH           SALEM  OR         38:01.4   38:01.4   12:16 56             17 F 50-59      
115   1056 MICHELLE RIDDLE         OREGON CITY  OR   38:10.0   38:10.0   12:19 53             18 F 50-59      
116   1020 JENNIFER OTTUM          OREGON CITY  OR   38:14.0   38:14.0   12:20 52             19 F 50-59      
117   155  PATRICIA LAWRENCE       SANDY  OR         38:23.6   38:23.6   12:23 40             9 F 40-44       
118   132  BONNIE HIRSHBERGER      WEST LINN  OR     38:36.1   38:36.1   12:27 50             20 F 50-59      
119   134  SYDNEY HIRSHBERGER      WEST LINN  OR     38:36.6   38:36.6   12:27 25             12 F 25-29      
120   1065 SHANNON RUSSELL         SILVERTON  OR     38:36.6   38:36.6   12:27 60             8 M 60-69       
121   133  ERIC HIRSHBERGER        WEST LINN  OR     38:37.0   38:37.0   12:27 48             5 M 45-49       
122   73   WENDI DEYOUNG           SILVERTON  OR     38:40.9   38:40.9   12:28 37             4 F 35-39       
123   1068 KEVIN SAMPSON           VANCOUVER  WA     39:17.3   39:17.3   12:40 47             6 M 45-49       
124   1086 THERESA VAN WINKLE      SALEM  OR         39:26.8   39:26.8   12:43 43             10 F 40-44      
125   1119 JEANNIE ZARO            BATTLE GROUND  WA 39:34.9   39:34.9   12:46 45             9 F 45-49       
126   59   C. CEREGHINO            SANDY  OR         39:48.3   39:48.3   12:50 9              2 F  0-14       
127   60   KATHY CEREGHINO         SANDY  OR         39:56.2   39:56.2   12:53 43             11 F 40-44      
128   115  MARGARET HAFNER         AUMSVILLE  OR     40:35.9   40:35.9   13:05 61             3 F 60-69       
129   1083 JIM THOMAS              SPRINGFIELD  OR   40:50.1   40:50.1   13:10 73             1 M 70-74       
130   205  GARY LUNDGREN           LAKE OSWEGO  OR   40:56.0   40:56.0   13:12 61             9 M 60-69       
131   119  SUSIE HAREN             CORVALLIS  OR     41:21.4   41:21.4   13:20 45             10 F 45-49      
132   118  PETER HAREN             CORVALLIS  OR     41:21.5   41:21.5   13:20 74             2 M 70-74       
133   135  HOLLY HORDICHOK         MOLALLA  OR       41:52.5   41:52.5   13:30 56             21 F 50-59      
134   1079 KELLY STEPHENS          COLTON  OR        41:52.6   41:52.6   13:30 51             22 F 50-59      
135   101  JOHN FRANCIS            DAYTON  OR        42:30.9   42:30.9   13:43 76             1 M 75-99       
136   1016 AL OPPLIGER             MONMOUTH  OR      42:47.4   42:47.4   13:48 83             2 M 75-99       
137   1160 SARAH GLABB                               42:48.9   42:48.9   13:48 18             2 F 15-19       
138   1126 APRIL MUELLER           KEIZER  OR        42:51.7   42:51.7   13:49 22             3 F 20-24       
139   1077 THERESS STADELI         SILVERTON  OR     42:52.0   42:52.0   13:50 22             4 F 20-24       
140   1162 ANALIZ WICKHAM                            42:52.5   42:52.5   13:50 15             3 F 15-19       
141   1161 MARAL CONLEY                              42:56.0   42:56.0   13:51 67             4 F 60-69       
142   1121 JOHN ZIEHL              MULINO  OR        43:10.6   43:10.6   13:55 51             11 M 50-59      
143   157  CARLOS LEVARIO          OREGON CITY  OR   43:10.9   43:10.9   13:55 51             12 M 50-59      
144   1026 CAYE POE                DAYTON  OR        43:38.0   43:38.0   14:05 73             1 F 70-74       
145   217  JENNIFER MASON          TIGARD  OR        43:56.1   43:56.1   14:10 31             12 F 30-34      
146   1120 LYUBOV ZHEREBILOV       MOLALLA  OR       43:57.8   43:57.8   14:11 54             23 F 50-59      
147   44   OLGA BELKO              MOLALLA  OR       43:59.0   43:59.0   14:11 26             13 F 25-29      
148   1107 KARINA WAGNER           VANCOUVER  WA     44:17.1   44:17.1   14:17 38             5 F 35-39       
149   77   GERALDINE FAESSLER-GRAY SILVERTON  OR     44:21.8   44:21.8   14:18 73             2 F 70-74       
150   1055 IRIS RIBINSON           VANCOUVER  WA     44:37.7   44:37.7   14:24 66             5 F 60-69       
151   1169 MARK HALTER                               45:19.2   45:19.2   14:37 55             13 M 50-59      
152   43   BRENDA BEAN             MOLALLA  OR       46:05.4   46:05.4   14:52 51             24 F 50-59      
153   1064 ROBYN RUSSELL           SILVERTON  OR     46:42.4   46:42.4   15:04 56             25 F 50-59      
154   1042 GINNY RAMSDEN           SCOTTS MILLS  OR  47:32.9   47:32.9   15:20 44             12 F 40-44      
155   65   ELIZABETH CRAIG         AURORA  OR        47:33.5   47:33.5   15:20 27             14 F 25-29      
156   48   VIRGINIA BRODERICK      MOLALLA  OR       47:53.4   47:53.4   15:27 66             6 F 60-69       
157   1066 MELISSA SAGUCIO         WA                49:37.9   49:37.9   16:00 39             6 F 35-39       
158   140  JENNIFER JIM            PORTLAND  OR      49:38.1   49:38.1   16:01 38             7 F 35-39       
159   144  CHERYL KANE             EAGLE CREEK  OR   50:05.6   50:05.6   16:09 46             11 F 45-49      
160   67   LEYLA DAVIS             TROUTDALE  OR     50:06.1   50:06.1   16:10 46             12 F 45-49      
161   117  LISA HANSON             EAGLE CREEK  OR   50:06.9   50:06.9   16:10 45             13 F 45-49      
162   1012 LURA MULLER             MOUNT ANGEL  OR   51:22.1   51:22.1   16:34 37             8 F 35-39       
163   1018 ALLEN OSWALT            TROUTDALE  OR     51:40.9   51:40.9   16:40 58             14 M 50-59      
164   1010 PHILIP MOYER            SANDY  OR         51:41.4   51:41.4   16:40 67             10 M 60-69      
165   1017 JAYNE OPPLIGER          MONMOUTH  OR      51:46.4   51:46.4   16:42 75             1 F 75-99       
166   1087 KIMBERLY VANDEWALLE     CARLTON  OR       51:50.1   51:50.1   16:43 45             14 F 45-49      
167   69   GINGER DESPINS          PORTLAND  OR      52:22.7   52:22.7   16:54 34             13 F 30-34      
168   131  RICK HILTON             GRESHAM  OR       52:23.2   52:23.2   16:54 59             15 M 50-59      
169   109  GERHARD GREVE           CANBY  OR         52:23.4   52:23.4   16:54 58             16 M 50-59      
170   128  ADIA HARVEY             WILSONVILLE  OR   52:39.2   52:39.2   16:59 40             13 F 40-44      
171   105  TONI GIANETTI           MCMINNVILLE  OR   52:52.7   52:52.7   17:03 56             26 F 50-59      
172   156  PETER LEBRAY            AUMSVILLE  OR     53:37.6   53:37.6   17:18 72             3 M 70-74       
173   1007 DEBBIE MOONEY           STAYTON  OR       54:16.2   54:16.2   17:30 64             7 F 60-69       
174   1167 JIM MOONEY              STAYTON  OR       54:16.4   54:16.4   17:30 66             11 M 60-69      
175   1159 CARY MORLEN                               54:18.9   54:18.9   17:31 53             27 F 50-59      
176   1158 JANELL FEHLEN                             54:19.1   54:19.1   17:31 55             28 F 50-59      
177   112  JOHN GUZZO              SALEM  OR         54:36.6   54:36.6   17:37 64             12 M 60-69      
178   113  NANCY GUZZO             SALEM  OR         54:37.0   54:37.0   17:37 57             29 F 50-59      
179   50   LISA BROWN              LEBANON  OR       54:39.2   54:39.2   17:38 51             30 F 50-59      
180   49   KATEY BROWN             LEBANON  OR       54:39.7   54:39.7   17:38 18             4 F 15-19       
181   138  BOBBI JENSEN            STAYTON  OR       56:28.1   56:28.1   18:13 55             31 F 50-59      
182   139  CHRISTOPHER JENSEN      STAYTONS  OR      57:08.0   57:08.0   18:26 53             17 M 50-59      
183   1115 ELIZABETH WOLF          AUMSVILLE  OR     59:44.8   59:44.8   19:16 60             8 F 60-69       
184   108  APRIL GRAYBILL          AUMSVILLE  OR     59:44.8   59:44.8   19:16 35             9 F 35-39       
185   172  LEWIS LITTLEHALES       SALEM  OR         1:00:18.8 1:00:18.8 19:27 67             13 M 60-69      
186   110  FRANK GRUBER            SALEM  OR         1:00:19.1 1:00:19.1 19:27 69             14 M 60-69      
187   103  LOUISE FULLERTON        SALEM  OR         1:00:20.0 1:00:20.0 19:28 65             9 F 60-69       
188   111  PAT GRUBER              SALEM  OR         1:00:22.6 1:00:22.6 19:28 65             10 F 60-69      
189   173  MELIA LONG              EAGLE CREEK  OR   1:02:29.8 1:02:29.8 20:09 38             10 F 35-39      

Embed Code