Results For
Hazelnut Run

Mount Angel, OR 97362
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === =========================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     116 Steven Schaefer             M      Portland       OR    US      0:18:58.8 0:18:56.8 6:06  35  70.0       1        M 35-39  
2     165 TIM RICHARDSON              M      SILVERTON      OR    US      0:19:06.4 0:19:06.4 6:09  35  69.4       2        M 35-39  
3     176 FLERSCHEL GASKILL           M                                   0:19:26.6 0:19:24.5 6:15  28  66.9       1        M 25-29  
4     26  Phil Cavazos                M      Hillsboro      OR    US      0:21:06.6 0:21:04.6 6:47  46  67.9       1        M 45-49  
5     44  Taylor Fielden              M      Portland       OR    US      0:21:16.4 0:21:12.2 6:49  35  62.6       3        M 35-39  
6     33  James Domst                 M      Silverton      OR    US      0:21:31.7 0:21:28.6 6:55  46  66.7       2        M 45-49  
7     167 PETER LOVELL                M      COLTON         OR    US      0:21:41.8 0:21:40.2 6:58  43  64.6       1        M 40-44  
8     48  Dwight French               M      Canby          OR    US      0:22:02.1 0:22:00.8 7:05  50  67.0       1        M 50-59  
9     166 S. LOVELL                   M      COLTON         OR    US      0:22:23.3 0:22:22.0 7:12  10  69.4       1        M 0-14   
10    159 TIMOTHY WARD                M      SALEM          OR    US      0:22:26.5 0:22:24.1 7:13  45  63.5       3        M 45-49  
11    130 Lindsey Stetson             F      Molalla        OR    US      0:22:35.7 0:22:33.0 7:15  31  65.5       1        F 30-34  
12    49  David Gallegos              M      Corvallis      OR    US      0:22:42.4 0:22:36.2 7:17  27  57.4       2        M 25-29  
13    101 Doug Pollock                M      Portland       OR    US      0:23:00.4 0:22:58.3 7:24  64  71.9       1        M 60-69  
14    112 Austin Robbins              M      Silverton      OR    US      0:23:46.8 0:23:45.8 7:39  39  57.3       4        M 35-39  
15    70  Faith Koschmann             F      Silverton      OR    US      0:23:56.4 0:23:53.4 7:41  44  65.2       1        F 40-44  
16    177 JACOBY WILSON               M                                   0:24:06.4 0:24:02.6 7:44  18  54.0       1        M 15-19  
17    64  David Hughes                M      Vancouver      WA    US      0:24:09.4 0:24:02.2 7:44  43  58.2       2        M 40-44  
18    32  Bjorn Domst                 M      Silverton      OR    US      0:24:12.5 0:24:08.5 7:46  13  58.1       2        M 0-14   
19    35  Sylvan Domst                M      Silverton      OR    US      0:24:12.6 0:24:09.2 7:46  14  56.7       3        M 0-14   
20    12  Marie Ballance              F      Silverton      OR    US      0:24:30.0 0:24:28.7 7:53  35  60.7       1        F 35-39  
21    173 A. AKER                     M                                   0:24:31.8 0:24:29.4 7:53  10  63.4       4        M 0-14   
22    174 SEAN AKER                   M      MOUNT ANGEL    OR    US      0:24:32.6 0:24:29.5 7:53  37  54.8       5        M 35-39  
23    13  Dave Bashaw                 M      Salem          OR    US      0:24:35.9 0:24:10.0 7:47  55  63.4       2        M 50-59  
24    34  L. Domst                    M      Silverton      OR    US      0:24:47.4 0:24:43.9 7:58  11  60.3       5        M 0-14   
25    89  John Mulligan               M      tigard         OR    US      0:24:50.8 0:24:45.7 7:58  59  63.9       3        M 50-59  
26    147 John Yarnall                M      Silverton      OR    US      0:25:08.0 0:25:03.9 8:04  60  63.7       2        M 60-69  
27    170 MARK HALLER                 M      PORTLAND       OR    US      0:25:11.2 0:25:07.9 8:05  56  61.5       4        M 50-59  
28    90  Ada Norris                  F      Silverton      OR    US      0:25:26.8 0:25:22.5 8:10  43  61.0       2        F 40-44  
29    47  Larry Franz                 M      Portland       OR    US      0:25:34.5 0:25:30.7 8:13  56  60.6       5        M 50-59  
30    2   Chuck Anderson              M      Gresham        OR    US      0:25:39.2 0:25:27.2 8:12  57  61.2       6        M 50-59  
31    83  Shaun McKinney              M      Canby          OR    US      0:25:50.6 0:25:44.8 8:17  51  57.7       7        M 50-59  
32    172 ADAM FANK                   M                                   0:25:52.3 0:25:47.2 8:18  36  51.7       6        M 35-39  
33    175 EVAN LELAND                 M      SILVERTON      OR    US      0:25:52.4 0:25:47.9 8:18  53  58.5       8        M 50-59  
34    154 SALVADOR VARGAS             M      WOODBURN       OR    US      0:25:55.6 0:25:54.3 8:20  60  61.6       3        M 60-69  
35    163 JEFF IRWIN                  M      CANBY          OR    US      0:26:04.7 0:25:38.7 8:15  51  58.0       9        M 50-59  
36    111 Rev. John Patrick Riley,CSC M      Portland       OR    US      0:26:08.4 0:26:06.2 8:24  59  60.7       10       M 50-59  
37    69  Bre Jones                   F      Portland       OR    US      0:26:09.5 0:26:03.0 8:23  27  56.7       1        F 25-29  
38    46  Rob Frank                   M      Banks          OR    US      0:26:16.8 0:26:02.9 8:23  64  63.4       4        M 60-69  
39    164 ALISHA ETZEL                F                                   0:26:55.7 0:26:43.1 8:36  37  56.0       2        F 35-39  
40    151 Barry Zimmerman             M      Vancouver      WA    US      0:27:10.2 0:27:06.6 8:44  50  54.4       11       M 50-59  
41    128 Steve Starkey               M      Salem          OR    US      0:27:16.0 0:27:05.1 8:43  67  62.6       5        M 60-69  
42    168 KAITLIN LOVELL              F      COLTON         OR    US      0:27:22.4 0:27:16.0 8:47  41  55.9       3        F 40-44  
43    96  Natalie Pacholl             F      Vancouver      WA    US      0:27:40.3 0:27:33.7 8:52  38  54.5       3        F 35-39  
44    3   Leisha Anderson             F      Keizer         OR    US      0:27:46.5 0:27:43.3 8:55  23  53.3       1        F 20-24  
45    15  Therese Bauer               F                                   0:27:54.0 0:27:48.0 8:57  54  62.1       1        F 50-59  
46    1   Kyle Alexander              M      Salem          OR    US      0:27:59.0 0:27:43.8 8:56  33  47.4       1        M 30-34  
47    23  Barry Brusseau              M      Milwaukie      OR    US      0:28:01.8 0:27:59.2 9:00  51  53.1       12       M 50-59  
48    127 Melina Stambolis            F      Silverton      OR    US      0:28:02.8 0:27:58.8 9:00  34  53.0       2        F 30-34  
49    136 Jenny Tomka                 F      Tualatin       OR    US      0:28:22.0 0:28:17.3 9:06  35  52.6       4        F 35-39  
50    56  Mandy Guile-Hinman          F      Tualatin       OR    US      0:28:22.4 0:28:18.0 9:07  32  52.2       3        F 30-34  
51    55  David Guile                 M      Keizer         OR    US      0:28:22.6 0:28:17.4 9:06  65  58.9       6        M 60-69  
52    74  Katie Lawyer                F      Tualatin       OR    US      0:28:23.0 0:28:18.8 9:07  30  52.2       4        F 30-34  
53    155 RYAN LAWYER                 M                                   0:28:23.2 0:28:18.8 9:07  30  46.0       2        M 30-34  
54    143 Bruce Wendland              M      Sherwood       OR    US      0:28:24.1 0:28:11.7 9:05  48  51.5       4        M 45-49  
55    162 BRYAN SMITH                 M      CANBY          OR    US      0:28:25.8 0:28:10.1 9:04  45  50.5       5        M 45-49  
56    67  Aaron Johnson               M      Mount Angel    OR    US      0:28:31.1 0:28:19.4 9:07  33  46.4       3        M 30-34  
57    28  Andrew Colyer               M      SalemSalem     OR    US      0:28:33.7 0:28:29.2 9:10  54  53.4       13       M 50-59  
58    131 Robert Stoneking            M      Silverton      OR    US      0:28:36.2 0:28:28.5 9:10  33  46.1       4        M 30-34  
59    59  Tj Hafner                   M      Independence   OR    US      0:28:45.8 0:28:22.4 9:08  33  46.3       5        M 30-34  
60    57  Jayme Hafner                F      Independence   OR    US      0:28:47.4 0:28:24.0 9:08  29  52.0       2        F 25-29  
61    61  Michelle Herold             F      Longview       WA    US      0:29:07.8 0:29:01.0 9:20  48  55.7       1        F 45-49  
62    43  Anastasiya Fielden          F      Portland       OR    US      0:29:20.2 0:29:08.8 9:23  30  50.7       5        F 30-34  
63    146 Teri Wright                 F      Salem          OR    US      0:29:20.8 0:29:14.7 9:25  53  58.4       2        F 50-59  
64    171 KARL DETTWYLER              M      SILVERTON      OR    US      0:29:36.7 0:29:29.9 9:30  41  46.8       3        M 40-44  
65    110 Erin Rickards               F      West Linn      OR    US      0:29:42.7 0:29:13.7 9:24  34  50.7       6        F 30-34  
66    97  Carrie Parker               F      Sandy          OR    US      0:29:44.1 0:29:41.2 9:33  61  63.2       1        F 60-69  
67    38  Michelle Escobar            F      PortlandTigard OR    US      0:29:45.5 0:29:45.5 9:35  27  49.6       3        F 25-29  
68    87  Laura Moyer                 F      Sandy          OR    US      0:29:50.4 0:29:48.4 9:36  59  61.5       3        F 50-59  
69    113 Shannon Rozewski            F      Hubbard        OR    US      0:30:07.8 0:29:58.9 9:39  49  54.5       2        F 45-49  
70    10  Katie Baker                 F      Oregon City    OR    US      0:30:16.4 0:29:46.9 9:35  36  50.0       5        F 35-39  
71    142 Beth Wendland               F      Sherwood       OR    US      0:30:16.8 0:30:04.0 9:41  44  51.8       4        F 40-44  
72    27  Susan Charpilloz            F      Mount Angel    OR    US      0:30:30.2 0:30:21.1 9:46  52  55.6       4        F 50-59  
73    85  Andrew Miller               M      Donald         OR    US      0:30:33.2 0:30:23.7 9:47  62  53.4       7        M 60-69  
74    99  Jennifer Pellecer           F      Boring         OR    US      0:30:39.2 0:30:36.3 9:51  47  52.3       3        F 45-49  
75    50  Lauren Gallegos             F      Corvallis      OR    US      0:30:57.3 0:30:51.0 9:56  26  47.9       4        F 25-29  
76    125 Marci Spotanski             F      Woodburn       OR    US      0:31:10.4 0:31:05.5 10:00 53  54.9       5        F 50-59  
77    37  Kristi Ennis                F      Silverton      OR    US      0:31:12.5 0:30:49.1 9:55  36  48.3       6        F 35-39  
78    4   Tammie Anderson             F      Silverton      OR    US      0:31:42.1 0:31:31.2 10:09 48  51.3       4        F 45-49  
79    11  Stephanie Baker             F      Mount Angel    OR    US      0:31:42.9 0:31:32.2 10:09 35  47.1       7        F 35-39  
80    51  Sam Gilmer                  F      Oregon City    OR    US      0:31:58.7 0:31:48.4 10:14 67  63.7       2        F 60-69  
81    60  Jerry Hambleton             M      Keizer         OR    US      0:31:59.6 0:31:53.3 10:16 65  52.2       8        M 60-69  
82    14  Jennifer Bate               F      Silverton      OR    US      0:32:07.9 0:32:04.7 10:20 31  46.0       7        F 30-34  
83    103 Robert Prinslow             M      Hubbard        OR    US      0:32:32.0 0:32:23.5 10:26 52  46.3       14       M 50-59  
84    119 B. Sowa                     M      mt angel       OR    US      0:32:32.0 0:32:24.2 10:26 6   60.7       6        M 0-14   
85    102 Alexis Prinslow             F      Portland       OR    US      0:32:32.3 0:32:25.1 10:26 23  45.6       2        F 20-24  
86    138 Annette Vaughan             F      Canby          OR    US      0:32:53.2 0:32:43.4 10:32 46  48.4       5        F 45-49  
87    148 Kris Yarnall                F      Silverton      OR    US      0:32:55.7 0:32:48.6 10:34 60  56.5       3        F 60-69  
88    41  Elena Farley                F      Salem          OR    US      0:33:15.9 0:33:00.2 10:37 29  44.7       5        F 25-29  
89    40  Byron Farley                M      Salem          OR    US      0:33:16.3 0:32:59.9 10:37 32  39.6       6        M 30-34  
90    132 Ali Swanson                 F      Woodburn       OR    US      0:33:55.4 0:33:50.1 10:53 47  47.3       6        F 45-49  
91    5   Karen Archibald             F      Canby          OR    US      0:34:02.8 0:33:52.9 10:54 53  50.4       6        F 50-59  
92    29  Mary Colyer                 F      SalemSalem     OR    US      0:34:03.2 0:33:59.1 10:56 52  49.7       7        F 50-59  
93    122 Nick Sowa                   M      Mount Angel    OR    US      0:34:24.1 0:34:16.0 11:02 37  39.2       7        M 35-39  
94    139 KELLI VESPER                F      Salem          OR    US      0:34:57.7 0:34:51.7 11:13 52  48.4       8        F 50-59  
95    145 Ted Woodruff                M      Gervais        OR    US      0:35:19.4 0:35:11.7 11:20 52  42.6       15       M 50-59  
96    140 Micah Vignolle              M      Mulino         OR    US      0:35:54.9 0:35:54.9 11:34 28  36.2       3        M 25-29  
97    118 Beatrice Shapiro            F      Silverton      OR    US      0:36:00.8 0:36:00.8 11:35 53  47.4       9        F 50-59  
98    72  Lynn Lary                   F                                   0:36:04.6 0:35:50.8 11:32 50  46.1       10       F 50-59  
99    106 Kurt Reeser                 M      Portland       OR    US      0:36:19.3 0:36:11.6 11:39 36  36.8       8        M 35-39  
100   65  Seid Ibrahim                M      Vancouver      WA    US      0:36:19.6 0:36:11.2 11:39 38  37.4       9        M 35-39  
101   126 Marcella Stafford           F      Canby          OR    US      0:36:43.7 0:36:30.6 11:45 53  46.8       11       F 50-59  
102   150 Kelly Young                 F      Portland       OR    US      0:36:45.4 0:36:39.6 11:48 48  44.1       7        F 45-49  
103   21  Kim Brown                   F      Portland       OR    US      0:36:50.4 0:36:24.4 11:43 33  40.7       8        F 30-34  
104   45  Emily Forest                F      Portland       OR    US      0:36:52.2 0:36:25.7 11:44 42  42.1       5        F 40-44  
105   22  Annmarie Bruning            F      Portland       OR    US      0:36:56.6 0:36:38.7 11:48 52  46.1       12       F 50-59  
106   135 Jim Thomas                  M      Springfield    OR    US      0:37:01.6 0:36:53.6 11:52 74  50.0       1        M 70-74  
107   133 Christina Sweringen         F      Salem          OR    US      0:37:16.5 0:36:56.2 11:53 25  40.0       6        F 25-29  
108   93  Jeanne Oliver               F      Portland       OR    US      0:38:09.7 0:37:52.0 12:11 66  52.8       4        F 60-69  
109   84  Linda Mehlig                F      Portland       OR    US      0:38:10.0 0:37:51.9 12:11 64  51.5       5        F 60-69  
110   68  Lindsey Johnson             F      Mount Angel    OR    US      0:38:33.9 0:38:21.2 12:21 31  38.5       9        F 30-34  
111   7   Taryn Arvold                F      Independence   OR    US      0:39:00.8 0:38:41.0 12:27 36  38.5       8        F 35-39  
112   91  Vere O'Kelley               M      Salem          OR    US      0:39:21.6 0:39:08.9 12:36 54  38.9       16       M 50-59  
113   20  Donna Brant                 F      Salem          OR    US      0:39:21.8 0:39:09.5 12:36 55  44.6       13       F 50-59  
114   79  Cheryl Martinis             F      Salem          OR    US      0:39:35.4 0:39:19.5 12:39 61  47.7       6        F 60-69  
115   129 Butch Stetson               M      Molalla        OR    US      0:39:59.9 0:39:56.7 12:51 67  42.4       9        M 60-69  
116   19  Shelley Bokor               F      Salem          OR    US      0:40:27.2 0:40:12.7 12:57 51  41.5       14       F 50-59  
117   62  Sue Hill                    F      Salem          OR    US      0:40:28.3 0:40:14.3 12:57 55  43.4       15       F 50-59  
118   153 RANDY THIEME                M                                   0:40:56.3 0:40:32.2 13:03 56  38.1       17       M 50-59  
119   58  Margaret Hafner             F      Aumsville      OR    US      0:41:15.4 0:40:51.7 13:09 62  46.5       7        F 60-69  
120   63  Joe Hitselberger            M      Independence   OR    US      0:41:30.3 0:41:09.1 13:15 35  32.2       10       M 35-39  
121   54  Lon Gregory                 M      Silverton      OR    US      0:41:47.1 0:41:28.0 13:21 57  37.6       18       M 50-59  
122   78  Michelle Martine            F      Portland       OR    US      0:41:49.7 0:41:44.3 13:26 44  37.3       6        F 40-44  
123   160 CAYE POE                    F      DAYTON         OR    US      0:41:55.1 0:41:44.1 13:26 74  53.6       1        F 70-74  
124   75  Kim Lyon                    F      Tillamook      OR    US      0:42:18.6 0:42:07.0 13:33 39  35.8       9        F 35-39  
125   92  Patty O'Neal                F      Gervais        OR    US      0:42:30.8 0:42:21.6 13:38 56  41.7       16       F 50-59  
126   161 JOHN FRANCIS                M      DAYTON         OR    US      0:42:33.6 0:42:23.9 13:39 77  45.8       1        M 75-99  
127   16  Aarin Bell                  F      Beaverton      OR    US      0:42:34.5 0:42:26.5 13:40 22  34.8       3        F 20-24  
128   123 S. Sowa                     F      mt angel       OR    US      0:42:49.4 0:42:40.6 13:44 8   43.5       1        F 0-14   
129   137 KELLY TURNER                F      Gaston         OR    US      0:42:50.1 0:42:48.1 13:47 58  42.3       17       F 50-59  
130   31  Laurie Di Stefano           F      Sherwood       OR    US      0:42:51.9 0:42:50.1 13:47 46  37.0       8        F 45-49  
131   104 Gena Rains                  F      Mount Angel    OR    US      0:42:54.6 0:42:32.4 13:42 35  34.9       10       F 35-39  
132   105 Josh Rains                  M      Mount Angel    OR    US      0:42:56.4 0:42:35.4 13:43 35  31.1       11       M 35-39  
133   178 DANA WILSON                 F                                   0:42:57.2 0:42:54.4 13:49 53  39.8       18       F 50-59  
134   36  Anonymous Participant       F                           US      0:43:57.6 0:43:52.7 14:07 37  34.1       11       F 35-39  
135   82  Jamie McKay                 F      Silverton      OR    US      0:43:57.6 0:43:52.4 14:07 36  34.0       12       F 35-39  
136   66  Julie Jackson               F      Salem          OR    US      0:45:49.4 0:45:29.4 14:39 60  40.7       8        F 60-69  
137   24  Robert Cary                 M      Salem          OR    US      0:45:51.3 0:45:31.0 14:39 54  33.4       19       M 50-59  
138   8   Britt Ash                   F      Canby          OR    US      0:47:14.9 0:46:47.3 15:04 41  32.6       7        F 40-44  
139   77  Thomas Manson               M      SALEM          OR    US      0:47:28.1 0:47:08.2 15:10 62  34.4       10       M 60-69  
140   76  Anonymous Participant       F                           US      0:47:28.4 0:47:07.6 15:10 60  39.3       9        F 60-69  
141   53  Cynthia Gregory             F      Silverton      OR    US      0:47:48.3 0:47:30.6 15:18 54  36.3       19       F 50-59  
142   144 Elizabeth Wolf              F      Aumsville      OR    US      0:48:59.7 0:48:43.1 15:41 61  38.5       10       F 60-69  
143   52  April Graybill              F      Albany         OR    US      0:48:59.7 0:48:42.7 15:41 36  30.6       13       F 35-39  
144   120 C. Sowa                     M      mt angel       OR    US      0:49:16.0 0:49:06.5 15:48 4              7        M 0-14   
145   121 Heather Sowa                F      Mount Angel    OR    US      0:49:16.2 0:49:04.8 15:48 37  30.5       14       F 35-39  
146   115 Shannon Russell             M      Silverton      OR    US      0:49:47.7 0:49:40.5 15:59 61  32.4       11       M 60-69  
147   114 Robyn Russell               F      Silverton      OR    US      0:49:48.2 0:49:41.8 16:00 57  36.0       20       F 50-59  
148   157 AMY RAPP                    F                                   0:49:52.5 0:49:38.1 15:59 46  31.9       9        F 45-49  
149   156 DAWN DOUGLASGIENGER         F                                   0:49:53.6 0:49:39.1 15:59 47  32.2       10       F 45-49  
150   81  Tiffany Mauer               F      Mount Angel    OR    US      0:50:01.3 0:49:48.2 16:02 37  30.1       15       F 35-39  
151   42  Michele Feeley              F      Salem          OR    US      0:50:52.9 0:50:39.6 16:18 45  31.0       11       F 45-49  
152   94  AL OPPLIGER                 M      Monmouth       OR    US      0:52:42.8 0:52:31.1 16:54 84  44.0       2        M 75-99  
153   95  JAYNE OPPLIGER              F      Monmouth       OR    US      0:52:43.4 0:52:33.3 16:55 76  43.8       1        F 75-99  
154   100 Kim Pinson                  F      Salem          OR    US      0:55:06.9 0:54:56.2 17:41 44  28.4       8        F 40-44  
155   80  Amber Mathiesen             F      Canby          OR    US      0:55:07.1 0:54:57.3 17:41 39  27.4       16       F 35-39  
156   152 Natasha Zimmerman           F      Salem          OR    US      0:55:07.6 0:54:58.1 17:42 45  28.6       12       F 45-49  
157   149 Glennis Yost                F      Eugene         OR    US      0:55:11.7 0:54:49.6 17:39 52  30.8       21       F 50-59  
158   71  Mary Jane Lanier            F      Eugene         OR    US      0:55:12.2 0:54:49.6 17:39 46  28.9       13       F 45-49  
159   141 Karina Wagner               F      Vancouver      WA    US      0:58:03.0 0:57:52.3 18:38 39  26.1       17       F 35-39  
160   109 Jen Rice                    F      Vancouver      WA    US      0:58:03.2 0:57:53.7 18:38 34  25.6       10       F 30-34  
161   25  Amy Caster-Winegeart        F      Scotts Mills   OR    US      1:00:17.8 0:59:53.0 19:16 50  27.6       22       F 50-59  
162   169 JENNIFER THORNBURGH         F                                   1:00:18.2 0:59:53.3 19:17 47  26.7       14       F 45-49  
163   134 Fjell Thomas                F      Springfield    OR    US      1:07:26.6 1:07:18.2 21:40 67  30.1       11       F 60-69  

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.