MT Sprint Triathlon

Sun April 14, 2019 Murfreesboro, TN US 37130 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                     State Country Swim  Swim Bike    Bike     Finish  Finish Clock      Chip       Pace Age Division Division Team Name 
                                                                                     Pace         Pace             Pace   Time       Time                Place                       
===== === ====================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ===== ==== ======= ======== ======= ====== ========== ========== ==== === ======== ======== ========= 
1     31  Davis Bove             M      Franklin                 TN    US      4:09  1:23 30:24   21.7 mph 18:27   5:57   52:59.33   52:59.33        15  1        M OVR              
2     163 Conrad Goeringer       M      Nashville                TN    US      5:33  1:51 29:24   22.5 mph 18:47   6:04   53:44.47   53:44.47        27  2        M OVR              
3     95  Scott Foland           M      Franklin                 TN    US      4:15  1:25 29:58   22.1 mph 20:19   6:33   54:31.92   54:31.92        33  3        M OVR              
4     71  Ben Petsch             M      Spring Hill              TN    US      4:44  1:35 30:29   21.7 mph 19:29   6:17   54:42.21   54:42.21        31  1        M 30-34            
5     74  Kevin McGinniss        M      Nashville                TN    US      4:38  1:33 29:02   22.8 mph 22:17   7:11   55:57.96   55:57.96        31  2        M 30-34            
6     23  Cole Davis             M      Paris                    TN    US      4:32  1:31 32:34   20.2 mph 19:13   6:12   56:18.72   56:18.72        14  1        M 0-14             
7     113 Brian Ehrig            M      Nashville                TN    US      5:02  1:41 30:49   21.4 mph 21:16   6:51   57:06.13   57:06.13        39  1        M 35-39            
8     138 Ryan Pett              M      Thompsons Station        TN    US      5:01  1:40 33:10   19.9 mph 19:19   6:14   57:29.67   57:29.67        24  1        M 20-24            
9     9   Nicholas Petsch        M      Antioch                  TN    US      5:43  1:54 33:06   19.9 mph 19:26   6:16   58:14.90   58:14.90        29  1        M 25-29            
10    103 Chris Poarch           M      Fayetteville             TN    US      5:03  1:41 31:03   21.3 mph 22:24   7:14   58:30.77   58:30.77        32  3        M 30-34            
11    149 Jason Sexton           M      Smyrna                   TN    US      6:07  2:02 31:20   21.1 mph 21:34   6:57   59:00.99   59:00.99        31  4        M 30-34            
12    137 Jack Smith             M      Nashville                TN    US      5:56  1:59 31:06   21.2 mph 22:35   7:17   59:37.15   59:37.15        46  1        M MTR              
13    131 Rebekah Askins         F      Germantown               TN    US      5:39  1:53 31:47   20.8 mph 22:40   7:19   1:00:05.44 1:00:05.44      32  1        F OVR              
14    153 Cody West              M      Columbia                 TN    US      5:54  1:58 31:33   20.9 mph 22:53   7:23   1:00:20.12 1:00:20.12      29  2        M 25-29            
15    228 Erik Stephan           M      Murfreesboro             TN    US      6:10  2:03 32:27   20.3 mph 22:14   7:10   1:00:49.98 1:00:49.98      56  1        M 55-59            
16    19  Gracie Pendleton       F      Christiana               TN    US      4:59  1:40 33:11   19.9 mph 23:11   7:29   1:01:20.94 1:01:20.94      14  2        F OVR              
17    123 Jason Rinks            M      Cookeville               TN    US      5:33  1:51 33:07   19.9 mph 22:54   7:23   1:01:32.97 1:01:32.97      46  1        M 45-49            
18    239 Tate Kyle              M                                             5:17  1:46 34:20   19.3 mph 22:09   7:09   1:01:46.50 1:01:46.50      25  3        M 25-29            
19    111 Miles Head             M      Goodlettsville           TN    US      5:25  1:48 34:44   19 mph   21:46   7:01   1:01:54.50 1:01:54.50      26  4        M 25-29            
20    195 Andrea Cumpston        F      Nashville                TN    US      5:46  1:55 33:19   19.8 mph 22:50   7:22   1:01:55.07 1:01:55.07      36  3        F OVR              
21    140 Jacob Rogers           M      Hermitage                TN    US      5:14  1:45 31:40   20.8 mph 25:03   8:05   1:01:57.06 1:01:57.06      28  5        M 25-29            
22    214 Amanda Foland          F      Franklin                 TN    US      6:04  2:01 34:01   19.4 mph 22:09   7:09   1:02:14.39 1:02:14.39      30  1        F 30-34            
23    50  Matt Baker             M      Nashville                TN    US      5:58  1:59 32:33   20.2 mph 23:50   7:41   1:02:20.55 1:02:20.55      30  5        M 30-34            
24    174 Kelly Bellar           M      MURFREESBORO             TN    US      6:26  2:09 33:53   19.5 mph 22:07   7:08   1:02:25.37 1:02:25.37      37  2        M 35-39            
25    14  Hugh Jones             M      Murfreesboro             TN    US      4:36  1:32 33:01   20 mph   24:50   8:01   1:02:27.02 1:02:27.02      49  2        M 45-49            
26    160 Marty Bonick           M      Brentwood                TN    US      6:03  2:01 32:45   20.1 mph 23:53   7:42   1:02:40.71 1:02:40.71      42  1        M 40-44            
27    132 Daniel Anderson        M                                             5:23  1:48 34:18   19.3 mph 23:23   7:33   1:03:04.32 1:03:04.32      21  2        M 20-24            
28    142 Paul Putnam            M      Hermitage                TN    US      6:27  2:09 32:50   20.1 mph 23:49   7:41   1:03:05.83 1:03:05.83      52  1        M 50-54            
29    29  Justin Braden          M      College Grove            TN    US      5:19  1:46 33:36   19.7 mph 24:22   7:52   1:03:16.74 1:03:16.74      37  3        M 35-39            
30    145 Heather Livingston     F      College Grove            TN    US      5:08  1:43 36:01   18.4 mph 22:13   7:10   1:03:22.20 1:03:22.20      42  1        F MTR              
31    133 Chris Hanson           M      Smyrna                   TN    US      5:27  1:49 33:02   20 mph   24:58   8:03   1:03:26.57 1:03:26.57      33  6        M 30-34            
32    442 Mahlon Hellman         F                                             6:54  2:18 35:46   18.5 mph 21:06   6:48   1:03:45.57 1:03:45.57      40  1        F 40-44            
33    139 John Turner            M      Smyrna                   TN    US      5:55  1:58 32:19   20.5 mph 25:37   8:16   1:03:51.08 1:03:51.08      46  3        M 45-49            
34    202 Tony Pennington        M      Manchester               TN    US      7:07  2:22 31:10   21.2 mph 25:35   8:15   1:03:51.71 1:03:51.71      49  4        M 45-49            
35    164 Ryan Clark             M      Mount Juliet             TN    US      7:22  2:27 34:18   19.3 mph 22:15   7:11   1:03:54.88 1:03:54.88      41  2        M 40-44            
36    440 Becki Webb             F      Franklin                 TN    US      6:02  2:01 32:43   20.2 mph 25:26   8:12   1:04:10.70 1:04:10.70      51  1        F 50-54            
37    124 Paul Dorsa             M      Brentwood                TN    US      5:30  1:50 32:23   20.3 mph 26:29   8:33   1:04:22.03 1:04:22.03      59  2        M 55-59            
38    158 Jim Kasnick            M      Brentwood                TN    US      5:38  1:53 33:56   19.5 mph 24:49   8:00   1:04:22.90 1:04:22.90      47  5        M 45-49            
39    430 Shane Hutson           M      Nashville                TN    US      6:28  2:09 33:37   19.7 mph 24:19   7:51   1:04:23.14 1:04:23.14      46  6        M 45-49            
40    229 Bill Zepeda            M      Thompsons Station        TN    US      6:49  2:16 33:10   19.9 mph 24:27   7:53   1:04:25.48 1:04:25.48      44  3        M 40-44            
41    220 Stephen Young          M      Lebanon                  TN    US      6:02  2:01 33:29   19.7 mph 24:56   8:02   1:04:26.39 1:04:26.39      42  4        M 40-44            
42    106 Dustin Perkins         M      Franklin                 TN    US      5:47  1:56 34:40   19 mph   24:00   7:44   1:04:26.51 1:04:26.51      28  6        M 25-29            
43    436 Jamie Fohl             M      Nashville                TN    US      7:08  2:23 33:11   19.9 mph 24:08   7:47   1:04:27.21 1:04:27.21      53  2        M 50-54            
44    134 KELLIE ARRANT          F      ARRINGTON                TN    US      6:19  2:06 33:46   19.6 mph 24:30   7:54   1:04:34.99 1:04:34.99      44  2        F 40-44            
45    77  Kathryn McGinniss      F      Nashville                TN    US      4:18  1:26 33:03   20 mph   27:18   8:48   1:04:38.91 1:04:38.91      29  1        F 25-29            
46    226 Darron Ewing           M      Hendersonville           TN    US      7:42  2:34 34:01   19.4 mph 23:15   7:30   1:04:58.00 1:04:58.00      46  7        M 45-49            
47    432 Samuel Howell          M                                             4:40  1:33 38:35   17.1 mph 21:49   7:02   1:05:04.74 1:05:04.74      21  3        M 20-24            
48    177 Mike Long              M      Brentwood                TN    US      6:14  2:05 33:34   19.7 mph 25:18   8:10   1:05:07.07 1:05:07.07      47  8        M 45-49            
49    33  H. Lawrence            M      Paris                    TN    US      4:35  1:32 38:44   17.1 mph 21:49   7:02   1:05:08.34 1:05:08.34      12  2        M 0-14             
50    109 Christopher Bove       M      Franklin                 TN    US      6:02  2:01 34:42   19 mph   24:25   7:53   1:05:08.85 1:05:08.85      43  5        M 40-44            
51    108 Terry Tilton           M      Nashville                TN    US      6:14  2:05 34:08   19.4 mph 24:47   8:00   1:05:09.42 1:05:09.42      32  7        M 30-34            
52    271 Ryan Stahr             M      Nashville                TN    US      5:32  1:51 35:35   18.6 mph 24:09   7:47   1:05:16.20 1:05:16.20      25  7        M 25-29            
53    32  John Howe              M                                             4:19  1:26 34:38   19 mph   26:27   8:32   1:05:24.07 1:05:24.07      22  4        M 20-24            
54    39  Nettie Boyle           F      Lebanon                  TN    US      5:29  1:50 36:10   18.3 mph 23:45   7:40   1:05:25.20 1:05:25.20      33  2        F 30-34            
55    105 Todd Gober             M      Murfreesboro             TN    US      5:46  1:55 32:28   20.3 mph 27:22   8:50   1:05:35.95 1:05:35.95      50  3        M 50-54            
56    210 Jason Thomas           M      Old Hickory              TN    US      6:07  2:02 34:39   19 mph   24:52   8:01   1:05:38.09 1:05:38.09      34  8        M 30-34            
57    128 Josh Self              M      Franklin                 TN    US      5:28  1:49 34:51   18.9 mph 25:23   8:11   1:05:41.56 1:05:41.56      37  4        M 35-39            
58    236 Dylan Dyer             M      Henderson                TN    US      5:32  1:51 33:08   19.9 mph 27:03   8:44   1:05:42.40 1:05:42.40      30  9        M 30-34            
59    275 Brandon Henthorn       M      Murfreesboromurfreesboro TN    US      6:28  2:09 36:06   18.3 mph 23:12   7:29   1:05:45.88 1:05:45.88      29  8        M 25-29            
60    130 Andrew Bishop          M      Brentwood                TN    US      5:19  1:46 33:04   20 mph   27:35   8:54   1:05:57.85 1:05:57.85      56  3        M 55-59            
61    8   Bruce Coleman          M      Murfreesboro             TN    US      5:20  1:47 34:57   18.8 mph 25:45   8:18   1:06:02.37 1:06:02.37      61  1        M 60-64            
62    273 Dwight Bond            M      Smyrna                   TN    US      7:44  2:35 33:31   19.7 mph 25:24   8:12   1:06:39.09 1:06:39.09      56  4        M 55-59            
63    13  Bryce Aberg            M      Nashville                TN    US      4:58  1:39 35:50   18.5 mph 25:54   8:21   1:06:42.22 1:06:42.22      21  5        M 20-24            
64    237 Sandy Coomer           F      Brentwood                TN    US      6:48  2:16 33:23   19.8 mph 26:34   8:34   1:06:44.67 1:06:44.67      53  2        F 50-54            
65    428 Cindy Davis            F      Columbia                 TN    US      5:55  1:58 35:09   18.8 mph 25:41   8:17   1:06:45.64 1:06:45.64      38  1        F 35-39            
66    294 Cody Chastain          M      Mount Juliet             TN    US      5:50  1:57 34:52   18.9 mph 26:04   8:24   1:06:45.87 1:06:45.87      33  10       M 30-34            
67    147 Jim Schwan             M      Nashville                TN    US      6:05  2:02 35:45   18.5 mph 25:01   8:04   1:06:50.74 1:06:50.74      48  9        M 45-49            
68    171 Andee Woodward         M      Nashville                TN    US      6:13  2:04 33:42   19.6 mph 27:03   8:43   1:06:57.46 1:06:57.46      27  9        M 25-29            
69    49  Brooke Eberly          F      Hermitage                TN    US      5:16  1:45 37:33   17.6 mph 24:15   7:49   1:07:03.49 1:07:03.49      25  2        F 25-29            
70    233 Steve Jones            M      Murfreesboro             TN    US      7:31  2:30 34:37   19 mph   25:04   8:05   1:07:12.14 1:07:12.14      47  10       M 45-49            
71    204 Glen Dodson            M      College Grove            TN    US      5:55  1:58 35:33   18.6 mph 25:50   8:20   1:07:17.55 1:07:17.55      53  4        M 50-54            
72    121 Virgil Teter           M      Murfreesboro             TN    US      6:40  2:13 36:23   18.2 mph 24:27   7:53   1:07:29.64 1:07:29.64      36  5        M 35-39            
73    257 Benjamin Johnston      M      Nashville                TN    US      7:06  2:22 36:48   17.9 mph 23:58   7:44   1:07:51.60 1:07:51.60      34  11       M 30-34            
74    223 Victoria Findley       F      Nashville                TN    US      6:20  2:07 35:15   18.8 mph 26:19   8:29   1:07:54.28 1:07:54.28      30  3        F 30-34            
75    227 Cory Darling           M      Hendersonville           TN    US      6:01  2:00 38:22   17.2 mph 23:37   7:37   1:07:59.17 1:07:59.17      37  6        M 35-39            
76    339 Nicholas Hadley        M                                             7:17  2:26 38:41   17.1 mph 22:14   7:10   1:08:11.84 1:08:11.84      16  1        M 15-19            
77    107 Chip Adkins            M                                             5:43  1:54 38:29   17.1 mph 24:07   7:47   1:08:18.49 1:08:18.49      22  6        M 20-24            
78    277 Keith Martin           M      Murfreesboro             TN    US      6:55  2:18 36:21   18.2 mph 25:17   8:09   1:08:32.89 1:08:32.89      43  6        M 40-44            
79    426 Jeff Lane              M      Ashland City             TN    US      6:36  2:12 34:34   19 mph   28:04   9:03   1:09:14.12 1:09:14.12      55  5        M 55-59            
80    203 Darcy Grimes           F      Candler                  NC    US      6:37  2:12 35:16   18.8 mph 27:25   8:51   1:09:18.02 1:09:18.02      31  4        F 30-34            
81    213 Gabe Peer              M      Charlotte                TN    US      6:26  2:09 37:14   17.7 mph 25:42   8:17   1:09:22.59 1:09:22.59      39  7        M 35-39            
82    231 Karen Riley            F      Smyrna                   TN    US      7:35  2:32 36:35   18 mph   25:18   8:10   1:09:27.42 1:09:27.42      38  2        F 35-39            
83    21  James Williams         M      Clarksville              TN    US      7:59  2:40 37:53   17.4 mph 23:42   7:39   1:09:34.26 1:09:34.26      44  7        M 40-44            
84    182 Kaitlin Switzer        F      Hermitage                TN    US      5:31  1:50 41:48   15.8 mph 22:16   7:11   1:09:35.29 1:09:35.29      27  3        F 25-29            
85    217 Keena Cornelius        F      Tullahoma                TN    US      6:38  2:13 34:57   18.8 mph 28:01   9:02   1:09:35.76 1:09:35.76      48  1        F 45-49            
86    369 Renee Parsons          F      Smyrna                   TN    US      7:35  2:32 35:18   18.7 mph 27:10   8:46   1:10:02.76 1:10:02.76      55  1        F 55-59            
87    135 NORTON ARRANT          M      ARRINGTON                TN    US      6:56  2:19 34:30   19.1 mph 28:40   9:15   1:10:05.98 1:10:05.98      41  8        M 40-44            
88    209 Selamsew Worku         M      Nashville                TN    US      7:45  2:35 37:03   17.8 mph 25:35   8:15   1:10:23.88 1:10:23.88      36  8        M 35-39            
89    250 Nick Amick             M      Smyrna                   TN    US      7:14  2:25 35:50   18.5 mph 27:28   8:52   1:10:31.95 1:10:31.95      52  5        M 50-54            
90    189 Brian Lord             M      Franklin                 TN    US      6:23  2:08 39:17   16.8 mph 25:05   8:05   1:10:45.01 1:10:45.01      40  9        M 40-44            
91    167 Chuck Hazlett          M      Murfreesboro             TN    US      5:35  1:52 36:55   17.9 mph 28:20   9:08   1:10:50.09 1:10:50.09      39  9        M 35-39            
92    445 Bobby Kirby            M      McMinnville              TN    US      5:32  1:51 37:19   17.6 mph 28:01   9:02   1:10:51.06 1:10:51.06      50  6        M 50-54            
93    201 Stephen May            M      Nashville                TN    US      6:02  2:01 39:45   16.6 mph 25:32   8:14   1:11:18.79 1:11:18.79      30  12       M 30-34            
94    435 Debbie Brown           F      Murfreesboro             TN    US      7:07  2:22 35:30   18.6 mph 28:56   9:20   1:11:32.69 1:11:32.69      54  3        F 50-54            
95    374 Judy Aberg             F      Nashville                TN    US      6:57  2:19 36:05   18.3 mph 28:33   9:13   1:11:34.79 1:11:34.79      56  2        F 55-59            
96    284 Bob Noren              M      Guyton                   GA    US      7:12  2:24 37:08   17.7 mph 27:16   8:48   1:11:36.54 1:11:36.54      46  11       M 45-49            
97    235 Newton Allen           M      Nashville                TN    US      6:42  2:14 38:59   16.9 mph 26:09   8:26   1:11:49.75 1:11:49.75      56  6        M 55-59            
98    261 Ron Henderson          M      Murfreesboro             TN    US      7:20  2:27 39:49   16.6 mph 24:55   8:02   1:12:03.77 1:12:03.77      49  12       M 45-49            
99    211 Teresa Steel           F      Smyrna                   TN    US      7:46  2:35 38:46   17.1 mph 25:43   8:18   1:12:14.15 1:12:14.15      44  3        F 40-44            
100   36  Brandon Henderson      M      Mount Juliet             TN    US      5:41  1:54 37:56   17.4 mph 28:43   9:16   1:12:20.01 1:12:20.01      31  13       M 30-34            
101   186 Steve Clark            M      Smyrna                   TN    US      6:52  2:17 36:07   18.3 mph 29:24   9:29   1:12:23.31 1:12:23.31      43  10       M 40-44            
102   388 Timothy House          M      Mundelein                IL    US      8:33  2:51 36:13   18.2 mph 27:39   8:55   1:12:24.83 1:12:24.83      45  13       M 45-49            
103   438 Joe Bedford            M      Knoxville                TN    US      8:06  2:42 38:48   17 mph   25:37   8:16   1:12:30.55 1:12:30.55      48  14       M 45-49            
104   224 Jeff Seat              M      Antioch                  TN    US      6:59  2:20 37:12   17.7 mph 28:22   9:09   1:12:33.35 1:12:33.35      56  7        M 55-59            
105   193 Wendy DeWitt           F      Murfreesboro             TN    US      6:23  2:08 36:29   18.1 mph 29:51   9:38   1:12:43.58 1:12:43.58      43  4        F 40-44            
106   218 Moira Denning          F      Franklin                 TN    US      6:13  2:04 39:28   16.7 mph 27:05   8:44   1:12:46.40 1:12:46.40      35  3        F 35-39            
107   427 Mike Stansbury         M      Franklin                 TN    US      6:43  2:14 36:24   18.1 mph 29:43   9:35   1:12:49.02 1:12:49.02      44  11       M 40-44            
108   196 Chris Yates            M      Murfreesboro             TN    US      7:05  2:22 40:20   16.4 mph 25:33   8:15   1:12:58.23 1:12:58.23      39  10       M 35-39            
109   422 Thomas Crisp           M      Lexington                KY    US      9:32  3:11 37:16   17.7 mph 26:11   8:27   1:12:59.97 1:12:59.97      46  15       M 45-49            
110   431 Angela Hoover          F      Smyrna                   TN    US      5:37  1:52                  1:07:32 21:47  1:13:09.59 1:13:09.59      40  5        F 40-44            
111   156 Austin Campbell        M      Brentwood                TN    US      5:45  1:55 39:46   16.6 mph 27:55   9:00   1:13:25.83 1:13:25.83      24  7        M 20-24            
112   274 Kowi Davis             M      Antioch                  TN    US      7:30  2:30 36:15   18.2 mph 29:41   9:35   1:13:26.66 1:13:26.66      37  11       M 35-39            
113   150 Brent JOnes            M                                             4:27  1:29 45:20   14.6 mph 23:44   7:39   1:13:31.25 1:13:31.25      22  8        M 20-24            
114   155 Jamie Jones            F      Nashville                TN    US      5:35  1:52 41:06   16.1 mph 26:56   8:41   1:13:36.25 1:13:36.25      31  5        F 30-34            
115   434 Mauricio Sanchez       M      Hendersonville           TN    US      7:43  2:34 39:06   16.9 mph 26:55   8:41   1:13:43.42 1:13:43.42      61  2        M 60-64            
116   127 Nate York              M      Crossville               TN    US      6:31  2:10 38:40   17.1 mph 28:35   9:13   1:13:46.53 1:13:46.53      32  14       M 30-34            
117   144 Christopher Jones      M      Nashville                TN    US      5:33  1:51 41:17   16 mph   26:58   8:42   1:13:47.83 1:13:47.83      32  15       M 30-34            
118   162 Michael Intorcia       M      Smyrna                   TN    US      8:25  2:48 36:22   18.2 mph 29:29   9:31   1:14:15.63 1:14:15.63      43  12       M 40-44            
119   141 Rebecca Brindley       F      Nashville                TN    US      5:27  1:49 39:44   16.6 mph 29:06   9:23   1:14:15.73 1:14:15.73      32  6        F 30-34            
120   172 Elizabeth Trinkler     F      Nashville                TN    US      6:08  2:03 38:22   17.2 mph 29:48   9:37   1:14:18.35 1:14:18.35      62  1        F 60-64            
121   289 Ernesto Gamez          M      Decherd                  TN    US      6:49  2:16 43:04   15.3 mph 24:53   8:02   1:14:45.56 1:14:45.56      55  8        M 55-59            
122   321 Andrew Troutt          M      Nashville                TN    US      6:31  2:10 41:44   15.8 mph 26:34   8:34   1:14:48.97 1:14:48.97      25  10       M 25-29            
123   118 Chris Grijalva         M      Mount Juliet             TN    US      7:34  2:31 39:08   16.9 mph 28:59   9:21   1:15:41.47 1:15:41.47      43  13       M 40-44            
124   270 Antonio Capps          M      Cordova                  TN    US      6:42  2:14 40:15   16.4 mph 28:49   9:18   1:15:46.34 1:15:46.34      34  16       M 30-34            
125   70  Bobby Thomas           M      Cadiz                    KY    US      8:23  2:48 38:19   17.2 mph 29:10   9:25   1:15:52.75 1:15:52.75      61  3        M 60-64            
126   114 Roy Boyd               M      Murfreesboro             TN    US      6:40  2:13 40:32   16.3 mph 28:55   9:20   1:16:06.73 1:16:06.73      59  9        M 55-59            
127   253 Tomas De Paulis        M      Hermitage                TN    US      8:34  2:51 36:41   18 mph   30:52   9:57   1:16:07.44 1:16:07.44      73  1        M 70-74            
128   205 Bob Ellis              M      cross plains             TN    US      6:56  2:19 39:39   16.7 mph 29:33   9:32   1:16:08.79 1:16:08.79      55  10       M 55-59            
129   129 Lisa Hoke              F      Smyrna                   TN    US      8:00  2:40 41:24   15.9 mph 27:09   8:46   1:16:32.57 1:16:32.57      46  2        F 45-49            
130   200 Chad Baker             M      Murfreesboro             TN    US      6:49  2:16 40:23   16.4 mph 29:55   9:39   1:17:07.25 1:17:07.25      48  16       M 45-49            
131   216 Laura Pfeifer          F      Murfreesboro             TN    US      7:43  2:34 36:07   18.3 mph 33:32   10:49  1:17:22.04 1:17:22.04      45  3        F 45-49            
132   433 Patrick Sullivan       M      Nashville                TN    US      7:03  2:21 41:40   15.9 mph 28:39   9:15   1:17:22.25 1:17:22.25      43  14       M 40-44            
133   166 Haley Watts            F      Brevard                  NC    US      6:07  2:02 42:19   15.6 mph 29:02   9:22   1:17:29.03 1:17:29.03      23  1        F 20-24            
134   287 Kyle Smith             M      Louisville               KY    US      5:59  2:00 40:04   16.4 mph 31:39   10:13  1:17:42.13 1:17:42.13      30  17       M 30-34            
135   263 George Nelson          M      Nashville                TN    US      5:21  1:47 41:33   15.9 mph 31:06   10:02  1:17:59.58 1:17:59.58      36  12       M 35-39            
136   297 Jason Rowell           M      Hendersonville           TN    US      9:23  3:08 38:54   17 mph   30:19   9:47   1:18:35.68 1:18:35.68      38  13       M 35-39            
137   248 Randy Kundert          M      Franklin                 TN    US      9:29  3:10 38:31   17.1 mph 30:40   9:54   1:18:40.14 1:18:40.14      56  11       M 55-59            
138   280 Steven Dickens         M      Hendersonville           TN    US      8:13  2:44 40:59   16.1 mph 29:33   9:32   1:18:45.07 1:18:45.07      43  15       M 40-44            
139   152 Justin Adams           M      Franklin                 TN    US      7:32  2:31 40:23   16.4 mph 30:50   9:57   1:18:45.09 1:18:45.09      40  16       M 40-44            
140   267 Kirk Smiley            M      Gallatin                 TN    US      7:08  2:23 39:47   16.6 mph 32:01   10:20  1:18:55.77 1:18:55.77      51  7        M 50-54            
141   194 Alicia Russell         F      Murfreesboro             TN    US      7:34  2:31 40:34   16.3 mph 30:49   9:57   1:18:56.56 1:18:56.56      44  6        F 40-44            
142   181 Troy Layne             M      Pelham                   TN    US      8:00  2:40 39:34   16.7 mph 31:29   10:09  1:19:03.11 1:19:03.11      53  8        M 50-54            
143   212 Duane Moore            M      Hendersonville           TN    US      8:29  2:50 40:25   16.4 mph 30:21   9:47   1:19:14.30 1:19:14.30      46  17       M 45-49            
144   180 Marc Swain             M      Thompsons Station        TN    US      6:10  2:03 45:23   14.5 mph 27:43   8:57   1:19:16.84 1:19:16.84      45  18       M 45-49            
145   81  Kristen Oxley          F      Franklin                 TN    US      6:19  2:06 44:19   14.9 mph 28:47   9:17   1:19:24.12 1:19:24.12      29  4        F 25-29            
146   252 Leshia Scheetz         F      Portland                 TN    US      8:48  2:56 41:27   15.9 mph 29:22   9:28   1:19:36.74 1:19:36.74      38  4        F 35-39            
147   148 Amber Walters          F      Hendersonville           TN    US      6:47  2:16 37:32   17.6 mph 35:30   11:27  1:19:49.92 1:19:49.92      37  5        F 35-39            
148   242 Melissa Michaelis      F      Columbia                 TN    US      7:39  2:33 42:36   15.5 mph 29:41   9:35   1:19:56.67 1:19:56.67      35  6        F 35-39            
149   286 Robert Wiseman         M      Brentwood                TN    US      8:02  2:41 46:15   14.3 mph 25:44   8:18   1:20:00.98 1:20:00.98      32  18       M 30-34            
150   170 Jackson Brunger        M      Franklin                 TN    US      7:12  2:24 39:50   16.6 mph 33:02   10:39  1:20:04.20 1:20:04.20      59  12       M 55-59            
151   143 Christopher Williams   M      MURFREESBORO             TN    US      6:00  2:00 47:01   14.1 mph 27:31   8:52   1:20:31.16 1:20:31.16      39  14       M 35-39            
152   439 Judy Bedford           F      Knoxville                TN    US      9:46  3:15 41:00   16.1 mph 29:47   9:36   1:20:32.90 1:20:32.90      52  4        F 50-54            
153   251 Darrell Schuh          M      Franklin                 TN    US      7:05  2:22 41:14   16 mph   32:19   10:25  1:20:37.69 1:20:37.69      48  19       M 45-49            
154   260 Nancy Beveridge        F      Nashville                TN    US      7:32  2:31 46:36   14.2 mph 26:54   8:41   1:21:01.93 1:21:01.93      54  5        F 50-54            
155   360 Mistie Morgan          F      Smyrna                   TN    US      7:17  2:26 41:41   15.9 mph 32:08   10:22  1:21:05.60 1:21:05.60      41  7        F 40-44            
156   238 Mark Evans             M      Hendersonville           TN    US      6:53  2:18 40:16   16.4 mph 34:35   11:09  1:21:42.99 1:21:42.99      56  13       M 55-59            
157   290 Rebecca Appleton       F      Smyrna                   TN    US      8:29  2:50 41:44   15.8 mph 31:32   10:10  1:21:44.62 1:21:44.62      47  4        F 45-49            
158   266 Elisa Goodrich         F      Brentwood                TN    US      7:12  2:24 44:03   15 mph   30:37   9:53   1:21:53.01 1:21:53.01      34  7        F 30-34            
159   197 Abigail Ashford-Grooms F      Nashville                TN    US      6:29  2:10 48:40   13.6 mph 26:49   8:39   1:21:58.23 1:21:58.23      32  8        F 30-34            
160   11  Amy Fransioli          F                                             7:22  2:27 44:22   14.9 mph 30:47   9:56   1:22:30.92 1:22:30.92      41  8        F 40-44            
161   295 Anonymous Participant  F      Madison                  AL    US      7:10  2:23 43:03   15.3 mph 33:37   10:51  1:23:50.42 1:23:50.42      50  6        F 50-54            
162   175 Lana Bellar            F      MURFREESBORO             TN    US      7:38  2:33 47:21   14 mph   30:06   9:43   1:25:05.34 1:25:05.34      37  7        F 35-39            
163   292 John Wells             M      Murfreesboro             TN    US      7:27  2:29 46:36   14.2 mph 31:36   10:12  1:25:38.71 1:25:38.71      43  17       M 40-44            
164   337 Christopher Thurmond   M      Murfreesboro             TN    US      10:02 3:21 46:31   14.2 mph 29:26   9:30   1:25:59.08 1:25:59.08      42  18       M 40-44            
165   269 Dorothy Galloway       F      Woodlawn                 TN    US      7:54  2:38 45:33   14.5 mph 32:59   10:39  1:26:26.18 1:26:26.18      53  7        F 50-54            
166   154 Perry Phillips         M      Hermitage                TN    US      7:02  2:21 42:46   15.5 mph 37:52   12:13  1:27:39.60 1:27:39.60      40  19       M 40-44            
167   241 Keith Steel            M      Smyrna                   TN    US      10:06 3:22 42:21   15.6 mph 35:36   11:29  1:28:04.21 1:28:04.21      53  9        M 50-54            
168   282 Evan Morgan            M      Murfreesboro             TN    US      8:02  2:41 48:23   13.6 mph 31:46   10:15  1:28:11.84 1:28:11.84      41  20       M 40-44            
169   256 Mark Copeland          M      Lebanon                  TN    US      8:37  2:52 43:09   15.3 mph 38:02   12:16  1:29:48.00 1:29:48.00      58  14       M 55-59            
170   265 Heather Gamble         F      Brentwood                TN    US      8:23  2:48 49:49   13.2 mph 31:37   10:12  1:29:49.20 1:29:49.20      40  9        F 40-44            
171   313 Sabrina Butts          F      Brentwood                TN    US      7:53  2:38 47:03   14 mph   35:11   11:21  1:30:06.06 1:30:06.06      38  8        F 35-39            
172   279 Susan Martin           F      Burns                    TN    US      9:42  3:14 43:39   15.1 mph 37:21   12:03  1:30:42.15 1:30:42.15      59  3        F 55-59            
173   429 Carly Wigren           F      Nashville                TN    US      7:02  2:21 48:56   13.5 mph 35:05   11:19  1:31:03.33 1:31:03.33      24  2        F 20-24            
174   208 Stephanie Stanford     F      Murfreesboro             TN    US      7:44  2:35 45:19   14.6 mph 38:09   12:19  1:31:12.55 1:31:12.55      35  9        F 35-39            
175   185 Marian Karp            F      Brentwood                TN    US      7:52  2:37 53:03   12.5 mph 30:34   9:52   1:31:28.45 1:31:28.45      37  10       F 35-39            
176   444 George Lewis           M      Gallatin                 TN    US      11:13 3:44 46:09   14.3 mph 34:18   11:04  1:31:40.68 1:31:40.68      44  21       M 40-44            
177   281 Elizabeth Evans        F      Hendersonville           TN    US      7:20  2:27 49:59   13.2 mph 34:30   11:08  1:31:49.75 1:31:49.75      29  5        F 25-29            
178   219 Arthur Dinkins         M      La Vergne                TN    US      14:02 4:41 42:39   15.5 mph 35:16   11:23  1:31:56.61 1:31:56.61      53  10       M 50-54            
179   259 Tracy Turner           F      Smyrna                   TN    US      10:05 3:22 48:44   13.5 mph 33:56   10:57  1:32:44.75 1:32:44.75      47  5        F 45-49            
180   288 John Durham            M      Brentwood                TN    US      8:39  2:53 40:46   16.2 mph 43:52   14:09  1:33:17.24 1:33:17.24      64  4        M 60-64            
181   126 Bonnie Jo Dziesinski   F      Nashville                TN    US      6:24  2:08 50:55   12.9 mph 36:04   11:38  1:33:23.11 1:33:23.11      31  9        F 30-34            
182   234 Andrea Lawrence        F      Murfreesboro             TN    US      7:26  2:29 46:12   14.3 mph 40:11   12:58  1:33:48.94 1:33:48.94      30  10       F 30-34            
183   390 Brian Turner           M      Murfreesboro             TN    US      9:23  3:08 48:18   13.7 mph 36:43   11:51  1:34:24.15 1:34:24.15      45  20       M 45-49            
184   232 Dana Alexander         F      Manchester               TN    US      8:12  2:44 48:07   13.7 mph 38:07   12:18  1:34:26.41 1:34:26.41      27  6        F 25-29            
185   264 Dwight Walls           M      Portland                 TN    US      7:59  2:40 45:49   14.4 mph 40:49   13:10  1:34:36.23 1:34:36.23      46  21       M 45-49            
186   396 Nicholas Turner        M      Murfreesboro             TN    US      9:37  3:12 48:19   13.6 mph 36:42   11:50  1:34:38.19 1:34:38.19      21  9        M 20-24            
187   222 Jennifer Lassen        F      Nashville                TN    US      8:39  2:53 47:08   14 mph   38:57   12:34  1:34:43.24 1:34:43.24      34  11       F 30-34            
188   246 Sabra Bozman           F      Murfreesboro             TN    US      8:10  2:43 49:48   13.2 mph 36:50   11:53  1:34:48.59 1:34:48.59      40  10       F 40-44            
189   307 Donna Bond             F      Murfreesboro             TN    US      10:12 3:24 44:22   14.9 mph 40:41   13:07  1:35:14.54 1:35:14.54      47  6        F 45-49            
190   309 Todd Bond              M      Murfreesboro             TN    US      10:57 3:39 44:57   14.7 mph 39:30   12:44  1:35:24.24 1:35:24.24      50  11       M 50-54            
191   276 Lisa Dennison          F      Brentwood                TN    US      8:11  2:44 51:27   12.8 mph 36:59   11:56  1:36:37.13 1:36:37.13      52  8        F 50-54            
192   293 Alan Montgomery        M      Bartlett                 TN    US      9:43  3:14 47:45   13.8 mph 39:11   12:38  1:36:39.34 1:36:39.34      44  22       M 40-44            
193   255 Stephanie Baldwin      F      Brentwood                TN    US      6:35  2:12 55:18   11.9 mph 37:17   12:02  1:39:09.94 1:39:09.94      40  11       F 40-44            
194   417 Ashley Leahy           F      Columbus                 OH    US      8:45  2:55 53:00   12.5 mph 37:43   12:10  1:39:27.19 1:39:27.19      29  7        F 25-29            
195   311 Rachel Oliver          F      Brentwood                TN    US      9:04  3:01 56:17   11.7 mph 34:40   11:11  1:40:00.01 1:40:00.01      36  11       F 35-39            
196   161 Emily Stephens         F      Hermitage                TN    US      6:54  2:18 54:54   12 mph   38:54   12:33  1:40:42.08 1:40:42.08      31  12       F 30-34            
197   298 Emily Shell            F      Spring Hill              TN    US      8:31  2:50 1:02:14 10.6 mph 31:16   10:05  1:42:00.53 1:42:00.53      27  8        F 25-29            
198   285 Alexandra Rigl         F      Nashville                TN    US      9:13  3:04 57:37   11.5 mph 37:14   12:01  1:44:03.51 1:44:03.51      24  3        F 20-24            
199   178 Monica Sanchez         F      Hendersonville           TN    US      9:31  3:10 45:38   14.5 mph 52:11   16:50  1:47:19.16 1:47:19.16      56  4        F 55-59            
200   381 Sandy Stowers          F      Mount Juliet             TN    US      9:32  3:11 59:25   11.1 mph 39:58   12:54  1:48:54.73 1:48:54.73      46  7        F 45-49            
201   243 Gena Brunger           F      Franklin                 TN    US      10:10 3:23 48:53   13.5 mph 51:36   16:39  1:50:38.46 1:50:38.46      58  5        F 55-59            
202   416 Catherine Dudley       F      Clarksvilleille          TN    US      12:01 4:00 58:37   11.3 mph 42:44   13:47  1:53:22.33 1:53:22.33      63  2        F 60-64            
203   283 Kathleen Locke         F      Fletcher                 NC    US      8:37  2:52 58:28   11.3 mph 50:35   16:19  1:57:39.82 1:57:39.82      26  9        F 25-29            
204   373 Karen Parl             F      Nashville                TN    US      9:02  3:01 1:07:01 9.8 mph  54:44   17:39  2:10:46.48 2:10:46.48      44  12       F 40-44            


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Davis Bove       31  15  1       M      Franklin TN US  52:59.33 
2     Conrad Goeringer 163 27  2       M      Nashville TN US 53:44.47 
3     Scott Foland     95  33  3       M      Franklin TN US  54:31.92 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Rebekah Askins   131 32  13      F      Germantown TN US 1:00:05.44 
2     Gracie Pendleton 19  14  16      F      Christiana TN US 1:01:20.94 
3     Andrea Cumpston  195 36  20      F      Nashville TN US  1:01:55.07 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Jack Smith 137 46  12      M      Nashville TN US 59:37.15 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Heather Livingston 145 42  30      F      College Grove TN US 1:03:22.2 

Embed Code