Results For
Zane's Trace Commemoration 5k/10k

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Clock     Pace  Age Division Division  
                                        Time                Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     1282 Chance Carpenter      M      0:18:11.6 5:52  20  1        M Overall 
2     1374 Annabelle See         F      0:20:58.3 6:46  15  1        F Overall 
3     1288 Katie Graham          F      0:22:28.9 7:15  38  2        F Overall 
4     1286 Cole Graham           M      0:22:29.8 7:15  38  2        M Overall 
5     1343 MATTHEW PITCOCK       M      0:22:37.5 7:18  22  3        M Overall 
6     1373 Matthew Witherow      M      0:22:45.4 7:20  16  1        M 15-19   
7     1309 Jackson Blagg         M      0:23:06.0 7:27  16  2        M 15-19   
8     1167 Kortney Witherow      F      0:25:22.2 8:11  14  3        F Overall 
9     1344 Stephen Hall          M      0:26:51.9 8:40  65  1        M 60-69   
10    1272 Lei-Lana Kimble       F      0:27:22.0 8:50  45  1        F 40-49   
11    1262 Chad Hanson           M      0:27:57.0 9:01  35  1        M 30-39   
12    1341 Nicholas Fink         M      0:28:15.3 9:07  41  1        M 40-49   
13    1366 Brad Paul             M      0:28:49.9 9:18  42  2        M 40-49   
14    1364 Carol Hoover          F      0:29:07.4 9:24  61  1        F 60-69   
15    1264 Sarah Meadows         F      0:29:53.3 9:38  36  1        F 30-39   
16    1258 Kim Atkinson          F      0:30:04.1 9:42  45  2        F 40-49   
17    1362 Nancy Shamp           F      0:31:49.6 10:16 70  1        F 70-99   
18    1306 Kenzie Hill           F      0:32:59.1 10:38 23  1        F 20-29   
19    1328 Bill Arnett           M      0:33:37.4 10:51 53  1        M 50-59   
20    1360 Melanie Good          F      0:33:46.3 10:54 49  3        F 40-49   
21    1259 Morgan Atkinson       F      0:33:56.4 10:57 18  1        F 15-19   
22    1237 Kenzie Atkinson       F      0:33:56.4 10:57 18  2        F 15-19   
23    1352 Eileen Liles          F      0:35:05.5 11:19 63  2        F 60-69   
24    1351 Dick Reese            M      0:35:43.9 11:32 66  2        M 60-69   
25    1233 Joe Schaumleffel      M      0:38:33.6 12:26 74  1        M 70-99   
26    1253 Keeley Herron         F      0:41:14.7 13:18 53  1        F 50-59   
27    1280 mike jacolenne        M      0:41:15.8 13:19 70  2        M 70-99   
28    1318 Sam` Bates            M      0:43:09.2 13:55 83  3        M 70-99   
29    1261 Hayley DeVoll         F      0:43:35.2 14:04 36  2        F 30-39   
30    1331 C. Kynnersley         M      0:44:11.2 14:15 6   1        M 1-14    
31    1329 Victoria Rodriguez    F      0:44:13.2 14:16 52  2        F 50-59   
32    1260 Anonymous Participant M      0:45:15.3 14:36 53  2        M 50-59   
33    1338 Theresa Darner        F      0:46:01.6 14:51 50  3        F 50-59   
34    1339 Victoria Rodriguez    F      0:46:02.4 14:51 52  4        F 50-59   
35    1312 Kelley Walker         F      0:46:12.6 14:54 54  3        F 60-69   
36    1369 RoseMary Ludt         F      0:46:13.2 14:55 67  4        F 60-69   
37    1370 Tom Robson            M      0:46:31.0 15:00 56  3        M 50-59   
38    1310 Karen Trahan          F      0:49:03.2 15:49 55  5        F 50-59   
39    1336 Susan Pratt           F      0:53:11.4 17:09 50  6        F 50-59   
40    1330 G. Blagg              F      0:54:42.9 17:39 12  1        F 1-14    
41    1319 Allison Blagg         F      0:54:43.2 17:39 49  4        F 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chance Carpenter 1282 20  1       M      Byesville OH US  18:11.6 
2     Cole Graham      1286 38  4       M      Zanesville OH US 22:29.8 
3     MATTHEW PITCOCK  1343 22  5       M      Zanesville OH US 22:37.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Annabelle See    1374 15  2       F      Blacklick OH US  20:58.3 
2     Katie Graham     1288 38  3       F      Zanesville OH US 22:28.9 
3     Kortney Witherow 1167 14  8       F      Cowgill MO US    25:22.2 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     C. Kynnersley 1331 6   30      M        US     44:11.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Matthew Witherow 1373 16  6       M      Cowgill MO US 22:45.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Chad Hanson 1262 35  11      M      Zanesville OH US 27:57 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nicholas Fink 1341 41  12      M      New Concord OH US 28:15.3 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bill Arnett 1328 53  19      M      Zanesville OH US 33:37.4 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Stephen Hall 1344 65  9       M      Dresden OH US 26:51.9 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joe Schaumleffel 1233 74  25      M               38:33.6 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     G. Blagg 1330 12  40      F      New Concord OH US 54:42.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Morgan Atkinson 1259 18  21      F      Cambridge OH US 33:56.4 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kenzie Hill 1306 23  18      F      Duncan Falls OH US 32:59.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sarah Meadows 1264 36  15      F      Zanesville OH US 29:53.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Lei-Lana Kimble 1272 45  10      F      Zanesville OH US 27:22 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Keeley Herron 1253 53  26      F        US     41:14.7 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Carol Hoover 1364 61  14      F      Zanesville OH US 29:07.4 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nancy Shamp 1362 70  17      F      Zanesville OH US 31:49.6 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.