2018 Binghamton Santa Run

Sun December 9, 2018 Binghamton, NY US 13903 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                   Gender Age Gun   Gun Pace Net (Chip) Net Pace City                State Division Division Division Total Sex Place Sex Total Bib 
                                        Time           Time                                                   Place                                           
===== ====================== ====== === ===== ======== ========== ======== =================== ===== ======== ======== ============== ========= ========= === 
1     Stephen Marcin         M      34  16:45 5:24     16:45      5:24     Endwell             NY    M30-39   1        21             1         85        492 
2     Joe Guinness           M      33  17:32 5:39     17:32      5:39     Binghamton          NY    M30-39   2        21             2         85        578 
3     James Wilson           M      35  18:04 5:49     18:04      5:49     Vestal              NY    M30-39   3        21             3         85        605 
4     Michael Dee            M      27  18:06 5:50     18:06      5:50     Syracuse            NY    M20-29   1        11             4         85        598 
5     Danny Iadanza          M      22  18:17 5:53     18:17      5:53     Binghamton          NY    M20-29   2        11             5         85        476 
6     Melissa Hardesty       F      41  18:17 5:54     18:17      5:54     Binghamton          NY    F40-49   1        30             1         103       577 
7     Alex Craver            M      30  19:00 6:07     18:59      6:07     Binghamton          NY    M30-39   4        21             6         85        434 
8     Steven Cammisa         M      51  19:11 6:11     19:09      6:10     Vestal              NY    M50-59   1        15             7         85        423 
9     Kenneth Burt           M      49  19:14 6:12     19:13      6:12     Endwell             NY    M40-49   1        11             8         85        417 
10    Aaron Perry            M      34  19:38 6:19     19:36      6:19     Vestal              NY    M30-39   5        21             9         85        582 
11    John Heptig            M      37  20:01 6:27     20:01      6:27     New Milford         PA    M30-39   6        21             10        85        571 
12    Josh Johnson           M      38  20:08 6:29     20:07      6:29     Vestal              NY    M30-39   7        21             11        85        575 
13    Andrew Roth            M      25  20:22 6:34     20:21      6:33     Groton              NY    M20-29   3        11             12        85        562 
14    Carl Taylor            M      54  20:32 6:37     20:30      6:36     Endicott            NY    M50-59   2        15             13        85        540 
15    Chris Cowden           M      45  20:42 6:40     20:39      6:39     Montrose            PA    M40-49   2        11             14        85        564 
16    Tom Feheley            M      37  20:50 6:43     20:46      6:41     Endwell             NY    M30-39   8        21             15        85        448 
17    Jocelyn Stark          F      40  21:18 6:52     21:16      6:51     Ithaca              NY    F40-49   2        30             2         103       567 
18    David Fellows          M      34  21:24 6:54     21:21      6:53     Endicott            NY    M30-39   9        21             16        85        593 
19    Christopher Cammisa    M      15  21:26 6:54     21:24      6:54     Vestal              NY    M15-19   1        4              17        85        422 
20    Sarah Briggs           F      29  21:36 6:58     21:33      6:57     Montrose            PA    F20-29   1        16             3         103       563 
21    Rich Pichura           M      54  21:38 6:58     21:37      6:58     Binghamton          NY    M50-59   3        15             18        85        584 
22    Zizwe Grandison        M      37  21:48 7:01     21:44      7:00     Binghamton          NY    M30-39   10       21             19        85        459 
23    Tim Johnson            M      63  21:56 7:04     21:54      7:03     Montrose            PA    M60+     1        14             20        85        576 
24    T. Mathews             M      11  21:57 7:04     21:56      7:04     Maine               NY    M11-14   1        5              21        85        573 
25    Jon VandeMark          M      44  22:05 7:07     21:56      7:04     Wyalusing           PA    M40-49   3        11             22        85        556 
26    Sarah Renaud           F      24  22:15 7:10     22:11      7:09     Oxford              NY    F20-29   2        16             4         103       519 
27    Alexander Johnson      M      17  22:20 7:12     22:10      7:08     Columbia Crossroads PA    M15-19   2        4              23        85        597 
28    Katherine Polakwoski   F      17  22:31 7:15     22:21      7:12     Gillett             PA    F15-19   1        5              5         103       596 
29    Robert Guay            M      48  22:34 7:16     22:30      7:15     Vestal              NY    M40-49   4        11             24        85        460 
30    Dennis Uhlig           M      65  22:57 7:24     22:51      7:21     Sidney              NY    M60+     2        14             25        85        544 
31    Alex Cunningham        M      16  23:02 7:25     23:00      7:25     Endicott            NY    M15-19   3        4              26        85        436 
32    William Cunningham     M      54  23:05 7:26     23:03      7:26     Endicott            NY    M50-59   4        15             27        85        437 
33    James Schools          M      53  23:08 7:27     23:03      7:26     Wyalusing           PA    M50-59   5        15             28        85        524 
34    Wm Crandall            M      58  23:34 7:35     23:26      7:33     Binghamton          NY    M50-59   6        15             29        85        594 
35    Jonah Allen            M      17  24:02 7:44     23:58      7:43     Binghamton          NY    M15-19   4        4              30        85        405 
36    Grant Briggs           M      50  24:03 7:45     24:01      7:44     Windsor             NY    M50-59   7        15             31        85        416 
37    Joe Geronimo           M      47  24:10 7:47     24:04      7:45     Endicott            NY    M40-49   5        11             32        85        587 
38    Dan Davies             M      43  24:10 7:47     24:06      7:46     Binghamton          NY    M40-49   6        11             33        85        590 
39    Lindsey Stokes         F      16  24:24 7:52     24:14      7:48     Endicott            NY    F15-19   2        5              6         103       532 
40    Kathy Purtell          F      50  24:34 7:55     24:30      7:53     Endwell             NY    F50-59   1        18             7         103       517 
41    Joel Boyd              M      61  24:40 7:57     24:37      7:56     Binghamton          NY    M60+     3        14             34        85        415 
42    Richard Howe           M      54  24:40 7:57     24:34      7:55     Bainbridge          NY    M50-59   8        15             35        85        474 
43    Rick Defeo             M      35  24:42 7:57     24:35      7:55     Endicott            NY    M30-39   11       21             36        85        439 
44    Olivia Trumino         F      21  24:52 8:01     24:45      7:58     Binghamton          NY    F20-29   3        16             8         103       543 
45    Linda Reynolds         F      37  25:01 8:04     24:54      8:01     Endicott            NY    F30-39   1        19             9         103       603 
46    Robert Lorden          M      23  25:05 8:05     24:49      7:59     Binghamton          NY    M20-29   4        11             37        85        488 
47    Scott Lavare           M      37  25:06 8:05     24:50      8:00     Endicott            NY    M30-39   12       21             38        85        483 
48    G. Cawley              M      12  25:10 8:06     25:10      8:06     Johnson City        NY    M11-14   2        5              39        85        427 
49    James Miner            M      70  25:24 8:11     25:21      8:10     Dryden              NY    M60+     4        14             40        85        574 
50    Danielle Camadine      F      22  25:32 8:13     25:27      8:12     Oxford              NY    F20-29   4        16             10        103       420 
51    David Conant           M      46  25:34 8:14     25:32      8:14     South Plymouth      NY    M40-49   7        11             41        85        430 
52    Wendy Buttner          F      56  25:39 8:16     25:33      8:14     Binghamton          NY    F50-59   2        18             11        103       418 
53    Matthew Farrell        M      50  25:47 8:18     25:38      8:15     Endicott            NY    M50-59   9        15             42        85        447 
54    Tyler Dant             M      31  25:52 8:20     25:40      8:16     Alexandria          VA    M30-39   13       21             43        85        438 
55    Gina Elsner            F      46  25:54 8:20     25:40      8:16     Apalachin           NY    F40-49   3        30             12        103       446 
56    Melinda Ligeikis       F      32  26:03 8:24     25:57      8:21     Binghamton          NY    F30-39   2        19             13        103       485 
57    Bob Beavan             M      55  26:04 8:24     25:57      8:22     Johnson City        NY    M50-59   10       15             44        85        409 
58    Lisa Kuhns Cammisa     F      50  26:06 8:24     25:58      8:22     Vestal              NY    F50-59   3        18             14        103       482 
59    Ken Gill               M      49  26:21 8:29     26:15      8:27     Peckville           NY    M40-49   8        11             45        85        457 
60    Jose Aguillon          M      29  26:22 8:30     26:05      8:24     Binghamton          NY    M20-29   5        11             46        85        401 
61    Larry Pease            M      64  26:26 8:31     26:20      8:29     Binghamton          NY    M60+     5        14             47        85        513 
62    Hannah Driskell        F      28  26:32 8:33     26:16      8:28     Binghamton          NY    F20-29   5        16             15        103       441 
63    Lesley Stokes          F      44  26:33 8:33     26:22      8:30     Endicott            NY    F40-49   4        30             16        103       531 
64    Cody Greene            M      25  26:34 8:33     26:17      8:28     Binghamton          NY    M20-29   6        11             48        85        580 
65    Patrick Fitzgerald     M      57  26:41 8:35     26:35      8:34     Vestal              NY    M50-59   11       15             49        85        451 
66    Anthony Consolazio     M      42  27:08 8:44     26:56      8:41     Apalachin           NY    M40-49   9        11             50        85        431 
67    Brian O'Connor         M      31  27:15 8:47     26:58      8:41     Great Bend          PA    M30-39   14       21             51        85        504 
68    John Cadden            M      55  27:28 8:51     27:22      8:49     Vestal              NY    M50-59   12       15             52        85        419 
69    Jessica Isaacs         F      39  27:29 8:51     27:16      8:47     Binghamton          NY    F30-39   3        19             17        103       477 
70    Lindsey Crawford       F      24  27:30 8:51     27:11      8:45     Endicott            NY    F20-29   6        16             18        103       435 
71    Betsy Welch            F      30  27:30 8:51     27:16      8:47     Vestal              NY    F30-39   4        19             19        103       583 
72    Kat Hores              F      32  27:30 8:52     27:15      8:47     Endicott            NY    F30-39   5        19             20        103       604 
73    Francesco Liburdi      M      69  27:31 8:52     27:28      8:51     Binghamton          NY    M60+     6        14             53        85        565 
74    G. Dicks               M      10  27:42 8:55     27:18      8:48     Bainbridge          NY    M01-10   1        4              54        85        591 
75    Travis Nevins          M      36  27:43 8:56     27:19      8:48     Bible School Park   NY    M30-39   15       21             55        85        588 
76    Julie Perlick          F      56  27:56 9:00     27:41      8:55     Brackney            PA    F50-59   4        18             21        103       579 
77    Patricia Howe          F      55  28:04 9:02     27:57      9:00     Bainbridge          NY    F50-59   5        18             22        103       473 
78    Tim Strong             M      36  28:05 9:03     27:50      8:58     Endicott            NY    M30-39   16       21             56        85        534 
79    Justin Williams        M      38  28:18 9:07     28:01      9:01     Binghamton          NY    M30-39   17       21             57        85        554 
80    Jason Crandall         M      38  28:18 9:07     28:10      9:04     Johnson City        NY    M30-39   18       21             58        85        433 
81    A. Mathews             F      9   28:31 9:11     28:30      9:11     Maine               NY    F01-10   1        6              23        103       572 
82    Anne Seepersaud        F      41  28:50 9:17     28:35      9:12     Binghamton          NY    F40-49   5        30             24        103       529 
83    Charles Stephens       M      64  29:21 9:27     29:11      9:24     Maine               NY    M60+     7        14             59        85        570 
84    Rebecca Martino        F      44  29:21 9:27     29:12      9:24     Endicott            NY    F40-49   6        30             25        103       494 
85    Rebecca Pinder         F      38  29:30 9:30     29:16      9:25     Catskill            NY    F30-39   6        19             26        103       514 
86    Sarah Dobler           F      40  29:31 9:30     29:16      9:25     Endwell             NY    F40-49   7        30             27        103       440 
87    John Kopalek           M      68  29:32 9:31     29:16      9:26     Binghamton          NY    M60+     8        14             60        85        481 
88    K. Jackson             F      9   29:34 9:31     29:23      9:28     Endicott            NY    F01-10   2        6              28        103       478 
89    Daniel Heiman          M      37  29:34 9:31     29:23      9:28     Endicott            NY    M30-39   19       21             61        85        467 
90    Donna O'Connor         F      48  29:37 9:32     29:19      9:27     Bainbridge          NY    F40-49   8        30             29        103       505 
91    Laura Viviano          F      41  29:40 9:33     29:27      9:29     Endicott            NY    F40-49   9        30             30        103       547 
92    Heidi Fisher           F      34  29:41 9:34     29:18      9:26     Bainbridge          NY    F30-39   7        19             31        103       592 
93    Carolyn Hall           F      56  29:43 9:34     29:34      9:31     Binghamton          NY    F50-59   6        18             32        103       462 
94    R. O'Donnell           M      9   29:55 9:38     29:44      9:34     Apalachin           NY    M01-10   2        4              62        85        506 
95    Bradley Alexander      M      23  30:11 9:43     29:56      9:38     Oneonta             NY    M20-29   7        11             63        85        568 
96    Leah Eldred            F      16  30:15 9:45     30:03      9:41     Apalachin           NY    F15-19   3        5              33        103       444 
97    B. Eldred              F      10  30:15 9:45     30:02      9:40     Apalachin           NY    F01-10   3        6              34        103       569 
98    Charlie Ashe           M      53  30:25 9:48     30:21      9:46     East Meredith       NY    M50-59   13       15             64        85        406 
99    Ariana Portante        F      21  30:37 9:51     30:29      9:49     Binghamton          NY    F20-29   7        16             35        103       515 
100   Katie Aikens           F      22  30:37 9:52     30:29      9:49     Binghamton          NY    F20-29   8        16             36        103       402 
101   Beth Atkinson          F      48  30:47 9:55     30:27      9:48     Binghamton          NY    F40-49   10       30             37        103       407 
102   Rebekah Lawson         F      56  30:54 9:57     30:45      9:54     Hallstead           PA    F50-59   7        18             38        103       484 
103   Megan Sullivan         F      24  30:55 9:57     30:45      9:54     Endicott            NY    F20-29   9        16             39        103       602 
104   Katie Borrelli         F      29  30:55 9:57     30:45      9:54     Endicott            NY    F20-29   10       16             40        103       601 
105   Stephanie Hodkinson    F      47  31:06 10:01    30:41      9:53     Whitney Point       NY    F40-49   11       30             41        103       472 
106   T. Guay                M      11  31:11 10:03    31:07      10:01    Vestal              NY    M11-14   3        5              65        85        461 
107   Shannon Kennedy        F      25  31:15 10:04    31:00      9:59     Brackney            PA    F20-29   11       16             42        103       561 
108   Jodi Sutherland        F      43  31:18 10:05    31:04      10:00    Binghamton          NY    F40-49   12       30             43        103       535 
109   Therese Sullivan       F      61  31:22 10:06    31:10      10:02    Endicott            NY    F60+     1        6              44        103       599 
110   Quan Keanan            F      48  31:43 10:13    31:27      10:08    Endicott            NY    F40-49   13       30             45        103       589 
111   Shelby Hochberg        F      24  32:09 10:21    32:01      10:19    New York            NY    F20-29   12       16             46        103       471 
112   Chris Marion           M      36  32:10 10:21    31:51      10:15    Johnson City        NY    M30-39   20       21             66        85        586 
113   Christine Marion       F      36  32:10 10:22    31:50      10:15    Johnson City        NY    F30-39   8        19             47        103       585 
114   Al Muss                M      53  32:10 10:22    31:51      10:15    Fayetteville        NY    M50-59   14       15             67        85        500 
115   Madison Marhefka       F      17  32:26 10:27    32:16      10:23    Endicott            NY    F15-19   4        5              48        103       493 
116   Kim McCabe             F      34  32:29 10:28    32:08      10:21    Binghamton          NY    F30-39   9        19             49        103       495 
117   Sissy-Marie Orcutt     F      58  32:34 10:29    32:19      10:24    Binghamton          NY    F50-59   8        18             50        103       508 
118   Ali Newby              F      32  33:05 10:39    32:49      10:34    Binghamton          NY    F30-39   10       19             51        103       501 
119   Rachel Consolazio      F      40  33:18 10:44    33:06      10:40    Apalachin           NY    F40-49   14       30             52        103       432 
120   Karen Ellsworth        F      56  33:26 10:46    33:12      10:41    Oxford              NY    F50-59   9        18             53        103       445 
121   Michael Szabelski      M      20  33:26 10:46    33:12      10:41    Cincinnatus         NY    M20-29   8        11             68        85        537 
122   Linda Harding          F      54  33:27 10:46    33:12      10:42    Vestal              NY    F50-59   10       18             54        103       464 
123   Anna Gebbie            F      48  33:51 10:54    33:41      10:51    Vestal              NY    F40-49   15       30             55        103       456 
124   Cathy Sculley          F      53  34:01 10:57    33:57      10:56    Endicott            NY    F50-59   11       18             56        103       527 
125   Michele Traverse       F      48  34:15 11:02    33:54      10:55    Endicott            NY    F40-49   16       30             57        103       541 
126   Willow Carey           F      20  34:21 11:04    34:04      10:58    Gloversville        NY    F20-29   13       16             58        103       424 
127   Tim Sullivan           M      63  34:32 11:07    34:20      11:04    Endicott            NY    M60+     9        14             69        85        600 
128   Heather Mitchell-Croop F      28  34:32 11:07    34:09      11:00    Endicott            NY    F20-29   14       16             59        103       499 
129   Michael Caruso         M      62  34:49 11:13    34:20      11:03    Windsor             NY    M60+     10       14             70        85        426 
130   Sherette Parker        F      41  34:59 11:16    34:43      11:11    Vestal              NY    F40-49   17       30             60        103       509 
131   Yvonne Newell          F      65  35:03 11:17    34:38      11:09    Binghamton          NY    F60+     2        6              61        103       502 
132   William Ondrako        M      66  35:11 11:20    34:46      11:12    Binghamton          NY    M60+     11       14             71        85        507 
133   Daniel Viviano         M      58  35:13 11:21    35:01      11:17    Endicott            NY    M50-59   15       15             72        85        546 
134   Claudia Allen          F      14  35:20 11:23    35:01      11:17    Binghamton          NY    F11-14   1        3              62        103       403 
135   Corina Allen           F      45  35:25 11:24    35:06      11:18    Binghamton          NY    F40-49   18       30             63        103       404 
136   D. Scoville            M      11  35:40 11:29    35:34      11:27    Binghamton          NY    M11-14   4        5              73        85        526 
137   Beth Scoville          F      47  35:40 11:29    35:34      11:27    Binghamton          NY    F40-49   19       30             64        103       525 
138   G. Fledderman          F      9   35:40 11:29    35:29      11:26    Endicott            NY    F01-10   4        6              65        103       452 
139   Katarina Fledderman    F      39  35:41 11:29    35:29      11:26    Endicott            NY    F30-39   11       19             66        103       453 
140   Jess Lorden            F      57  35:57 11:35    35:43      11:30    White Plains        NY    F50-59   12       18             67        103       487 
141   Albert Choi            M      23  36:00 11:36    35:52      11:33    Johnson City        NY    M20-29   9        11             74        85        428 
142   Matthieu Francois      M      22  36:00 11:36    35:52      11:33    Binghamton          NY    M20-29   10       11             75        85        455 
143   Kelly McCauley         F      49  36:01 11:36    35:54      11:34    Binghamton          NY    F40-49   20       30             68        103       496 
144   Karen Witbeck          F      55  36:02 11:36    35:54      11:34    Vestal              NY    F50-59   13       18             69        103       555 
145   Sandra Foos            F      33  36:07 11:38    35:48      11:32    Binghamton          NY    F30-39   12       19             70        103       454 
146   Susan Pufky            F      53  36:34 11:47    36:16      11:41    Binghamton          NY    F50-59   14       18             71        103       516 
147   Mackenzie White        F      15  36:41 11:49    36:34      11:47    Little Meadows      PA    F15-19   5        5              72        103       552 
148   Clarence Bacon         M      62  36:43 11:49    36:31      11:46    Elmira              NY    M60+     12       14             76        85        408 
149   Holly White            F      49  36:44 11:50    36:30      11:45    Little Meadows      PA    F40-49   21       30             73        103       551 
150   M. Rombold             M      10  37:12 11:59    36:49      11:51    Endwell             NY    M01-10   3        4              77        85        521 
151   Kelly Rombold          F      42  37:13 11:59    36:51      11:52    Endwell             NY    F40-49   22       30             74        103       520 
152   Barbara Wahila         F      70  37:20 12:01    37:12      11:59    Endicott            NY    F60+     3        6              75        103       550 
153   Sara Bomysoad          F      30  37:21 12:02    37:12      11:59    Vestal              NY    F30-39   13       19             76        103       414 
154   Stephen Spero          M      67  38:20 12:21    38:03      12:15    Brackney            PA    M60+     13       14             78        85        595 
155   Jessica He             F      42  38:32 12:25    38:17      12:20    Endicott            NY    F40-49   23       30             77        103       466 
156   Phil McGuire           M      73  38:40 12:27    38:22      12:21    Norwich             NY    M60+     14       14             79        85        498 
157   Maura Collins          F      32  38:53 12:31    38:40      12:27    Alexandria          VA    F30-39   14       19             78        103       429 
158   Brittani Keene         F      30  39:14 12:38    38:57      12:33    Binghamton          NY    F30-39   15       19             79        103       566 
159   Melissa Sutherland     F      45  39:18 12:39    39:04      12:35    Binghamton          NY    F40-49   24       30             80        103       536 
160   Joseph Pascarella      M      34  39:31 12:44    39:21      12:40    Binghamton          NY    M30-39   21       21             80        85        512 
161   Liz Sculley            F      22  39:37 12:45    39:33      12:44    Endicott            NY    F20-29   15       16             81        103       528 
162   Deb Sherman            F      59  39:38 12:46    39:17      12:39    Barton              NY    F50-59   15       18             82        103       530 
163   A. Otis                F      10  40:03 12:54    39:50      12:50    Endicott            NY    F01-10   5        6              83        103       581 
164   Saige Limbert          F      13  40:04 12:54    39:51      12:50    Endicott            NY    F11-14   2        3              84        103       486 
165   Maria Fiori            F      39  40:25 13:01    40:12      12:57    Endicott            NY    F30-39   16       19             85        103       450 
166   Maura Regan            F      41  40:55 13:10    40:36      13:04    Endwell             NY    F40-49   25       30             86        103       518 
167   Cynthia Bilsky         F      60  41:13 13:16    40:55      13:11    Johnson City        NY    F60+     4        6              87        103       412 
168   Kelly Hoyt             F      41  41:14 13:17    40:53      13:10    Binghamton          NY    F40-49   26       30             88        103       475 
169   Karen Lyke             F      51  41:33 13:23    41:11      13:16    Conklin             NY    F50-59   16       18             89        103       490 
170   Elizabeth McGrath      F      40  41:34 13:23    41:11      13:16    Kirkwood            NY    F40-49   27       30             90        103       497 
171   Rhea Vymislicky        F      13  41:58 13:31    41:45      13:27    Endicott            NY    F11-14   3        3              91        103       548 
172   Tim Vymislicky         M      48  42:00 13:31    41:47      13:27    Endicott            NY    M40-49   10       11             81        85        549 
173   Katie Heiman           F      39  42:12 13:35    41:53      13:29    Endicott            NY    F30-39   17       19             92        103       468 
174   J. Pascarella          M      5   43:28 14:00    43:17      13:56    Binghamton          NY    M01-10   4        4              82        85        511 
175   Erin Pascarella        F      33  43:28 14:00    43:17      13:56    Binghamton          NY    F30-39   18       19             93        103       510 
176   Ethan Bexley           M      29  43:51 14:07    43:36      14:02    Binghamton          NY    M20-29   11       11             83        85        411 
177   Kimberly Bogart        F      37  44:02 14:11    43:42      14:04    Binghamton          NY    F30-39   19       19             94        103       413 
178   Diana Kopalek          F      64  47:26 15:16    47:03      15:09    Binghamton          NY    F60+     5        6              95        103       480 
179   V. Bove                F      9   49:23 15:54    48:59      15:46    Jacksonville        FL    F01-10   6        6              96        103       558 
180   Christine Bove         F      48  49:24 15:54    49:01      15:47    Jacksonville        FL    F40-49   28       30             97        103       557 
181   Kim Giannetti          F      49  49:26 15:55    49:03      15:48    Jacksonville        FL    F40-49   29       30             98        103       559 
182   Scott Schafer          M      40  49:49 16:02    49:34      15:57    Windsor             NY    M40-49   11       11             84        85        523 
183   Dianna Harden          F      47  49:49 16:02    49:35      15:58    Windsor             NY    F40-49   30       30             99        103       463 
184   Lois Gowan             F      67  50:13 16:10    49:52      16:04    Smithboro           NY    F60+     6        6              100       103       458 
185   Vicki Hartz            F      56  53:29 17:13    53:02      17:05    Port Crane          NY    F50-59   17       18             101       103       465 
186   Caden Eldred           M      14  53:32 17:14    53:19      17:10    Apalachin           NY    M11-14   5        5              85        85        443 
187   Karen Ducalavich       F      57  56:37 18:14    56:11      18:05    Binghamton          NY    F50-59   18       18             102       103       442 
188   Samantha Docalavich    F      27  56:38 18:14    56:33      18:12    Lisle               NY    F20-29   16       16             103       103       560 


F01-10
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     A. Mathews    572 9   81      F      Maine NY US     28:31 
2     K. Jackson    478 9   88      F      Endicott NY US  29:34 
3     B. Eldred     569 10  97      F      Apalachin NY US 30:15 
4     G. Fledderman 452 9   138     F      Endicott NY US  35:40 
5     A. Otis       581 10  163     F      Endicott NY US  40:03 


F11-14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Claudia Allen   403 14  134     F      Binghamton NY US 35:20 
2     Saige Limbert   486 13  164     F      Endicott NY US   40:04 
3     Rhea Vymislicky 548 13  171     F      Endicott NY US   41:58 


F15-19
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Katherine Polakwoski 596 17  28      F      Gillett PA US        22:31 
2     Lindsey Stokes       532 16  39      F      Endicott NY US       24:24 
3     Leah Eldred          444 16  96      F      Apalachin NY US      30:15 
4     Madison Marhefka     493 17  115     F      Endicott NY US       32:26 
5     Mackenzie White      552 15  147     F      Little Meadows PA US 36:41 


F20-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Sarah Briggs      563 29  20      F      Montrose PA US   21:36 
2     Sarah Renaud      519 24  26      F      Oxford NY US     22:15 
3     Olivia Trumino    543 21  44      F      Binghamton NY US 24:52 
4     Danielle Camadine 420 22  50      F      Oxford NY US     25:32 
5     Hannah Driskell   441 28  62      F      Binghamton NY US 26:32 


F30-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Linda Reynolds   603 37  45      F      Endicott NY US   25:01 
2     Melinda Ligeikis 485 32  56      F      Binghamton NY US 26:03 
3     Jessica Isaacs   477 39  69      F      Binghamton NY US 27:29 
4     Betsy Welch      583 30  71      F      Vestal NY US     27:30 
5     Kat Hores        604 32  72      F      Endicott NY US   27:30 


F40-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Melissa Hardesty 577 41  6       F      Binghamton NY US 18:17 
2     Jocelyn Stark    567 40  17      F      Ithaca NY US     21:18 
3     Gina Elsner      446 46  55      F      Apalachin NY US  25:54 
4     Lesley Stokes    531 44  63      F      Endicott NY US   26:33 
5     Anne Seepersaud  529 41  82      F      Binghamton NY US 28:50 


F50-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Kathy Purtell      517 50  40      F      Endwell NY US    24:34 
2     Wendy Buttner      418 56  52      F      Binghamton NY US 25:39 
3     Lisa Kuhns Cammisa 482 50  58      F      Vestal NY US     26:06 
4     Julie Perlick      579 56  76      F      Brackney PA US   27:56 
5     Patricia Howe      473 55  77      F      Bainbridge NY US 28:04 


F60+
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Therese Sullivan 599 61  109     F      Endicott NY US     31:22 
2     Yvonne Newell    502 65  131     F      Binghamton NY US   35:03 
3     Barbara Wahila   550 70  152     F      Endicott NY US     37:20 
4     Cynthia Bilsky   412 60  167     F      Johnson City NY US 41:13 
5     Diana Kopalek    480 64  178     F      Binghamton NY US   47:26 


M01-10
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     G. Dicks      591 10  74      M      Bainbridge NY US 27:42 
2     R. O'Donnell  506 9   94      M      Apalachin NY US  29:55 
3     M. Rombold    521 10  150     M      Endwell NY US    37:12 
4     J. Pascarella 511 5   174     M      Binghamton NY US 43:28 


M11-14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     T. Mathews   573 11  24      M      Maine NY US        21:57 
2     G. Cawley    427 12  48      M      Johnson City NY US 25:10 
3     T. Guay      461 11  106     M      Vestal NY US       31:11 
4     D. Scoville  526 11  136     M      Binghamton NY US   35:40 
5     Caden Eldred 443 14  186     M      Apalachin NY US    53:32 


M15-19
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ========================= ===== 
1     Christopher Cammisa 422 15  19      M      Vestal NY US              21:26 
2     Alexander Johnson   597 17  27      M      Columbia Crossroads PA US 22:20 
3     Alex Cunningham     436 16  31      M      Endicott NY US            23:02 
4     Jonah Allen         405 17  35      M      Binghamton NY US          24:02 


M20-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Michael Dee   598 27  4       M      Syracuse NY US   18:06 
2     Danny Iadanza 476 22  5       M      Binghamton NY US 18:17 
3     Andrew Roth   562 25  13      M      Groton NY US     20:22 
4     Robert Lorden 488 23  46      M      Binghamton NY US 25:05 
5     Jose Aguillon 401 29  60      M      Binghamton NY US 26:22 


M30-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Stephen Marcin 492 34  1       M      Endwell NY US    16:45 
2     Joe Guinness   578 33  2       M      Binghamton NY US 17:32 
3     James Wilson   605 35  3       M      Vestal NY US     18:04 
4     Alex Craver    434 30  7       M      Binghamton NY US 19:00 
5     Aaron Perry    582 34  10      M      Vestal NY US     19:38 


M40-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kenneth Burt  417 49  9       M      Endwell NY US   19:14 
2     Chris Cowden  564 45  15      M      Montrose PA US  20:42 
3     Jon VandeMark 556 44  25      M      Wyalusing PA US 22:05 
4     Robert Guay   460 48  29      M      Vestal NY US    22:34 
5     Joe Geronimo  587 47  37      M      Endicott NY US  24:10 


M50-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Steven Cammisa     423 51  8       M      Vestal NY US     19:11 
2     Carl Taylor        540 54  14      M      Endicott NY US   20:32 
3     Rich Pichura       584 54  21      M      Binghamton NY US 21:38 
4     William Cunningham 437 54  32      M      Endicott NY US   23:05 
5     James Schools      524 53  33      M      Wyalusing PA US  23:08 


M60+
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Tim Johnson  576 63  23      M      Montrose PA US   21:56 
2     Dennis Uhlig 544 65  30      M      Sidney NY US     22:57 
3     Joel Boyd    415 61  41      M      Binghamton NY US 24:40 
4     James Miner  574 70  49      M      Dryden NY US     25:24 
5     Larry Pease  513 64  61      M      Binghamton NY US 26:26 

Embed Code