Results For
Boilermaker Road Race

Utica, NY 13501
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                    Gender Age Time    Pace  City                          State Division Division Bib   
                                                                                           Place                   
===== ======================= ====== === ======= ===== ============================= ===== ======== ======== ===== 
1     Richard Powell          M      31  0:49:07 5:16  Houston                       TX    1        M30-34   3119  
2     Stephen Rathbun         M      28  0:49:38 5:20  Springfield                   NJ    1        M25-29   3210  
3     Jordon Hoffman          M      28  0:50:50 5:27  Rome                          NY    2        M25-29   1755  
4     Brian Reis              M      31  0:52:56 5:41  Cooperstown                   NY    2        M30-34   4374  
5     Anthony Giuliano        M      41  0:53:08 5:42  Niskayuna                     NY    1        M40-44   1455  
6     Tyler Morrissey         M      23  0:53:09 5:42  Clifton Park                  NY    1        M20-24   2730  
7     Matthew Cross           M      21  0:53:23 5:44  Utica                         NY    2        M20-24   892   
8     Tom Slicer              M      26  0:53:34 5:45  Oneonta                       NY    3        M25-29   3618  
9     Jessie Cardin           F      24  0:53:45 5:46  Gardner                       MA    1        F20-24   663   
10    Cornelius Deep          M      22  0:53:58 5:47  Frankfort                     NY    3        M20-24   967   
11    Matthew Lacey           M      36  0:54:03 5:48  Clinton                       NY    1        M35-39   2186  
12    Jon French              M      36  0:54:30 5:51  Syracuse                      NY    2        M35-39   1341  
13    Christopher Compson     M      38  0:54:32 5:51  Pittsford                     NY    3        M35-39   814   
14    David Guzik             M      49  0:55:43 5:59  Fairfield                     CT    1        M45-49   1591  
15    Geoff Hale              M      31  0:55:59 6:00  Rome                          NY    3        M30-34   4459  
16    Richard Karam           M      56  0:56:07 6:01  Utica                         NY    1        M55-59   2010  
17    Scott Page              M      39  0:56:23 6:03  Lancaster                     NY    4        M35-39   2939  
18    Michael Polidori        M      34  0:56:41 6:05  Ilion                         NY    4        M30-34   3095  
19    David Roth              M      41  0:56:46 6:05  New Hartford                  NY    2        M40-44   3348  
20    Tim Fitzgerald          M      30  0:57:00 6:07  Utica                         NY    5        M30-34   1279  
21    Daniel George           M      36  0:57:13 6:08  Brooklyn                      NY    5        M35-39   1419  
22    John Copp               M      39  0:57:22 6:09  Minoa                         NY    6        M35-39   843   
23    Daniel Reyes            M      16  0:57:35 6:11  Port Orange                   FL    1        M15-19   3256  
24    Nicolas Ferretti        M      18  0:57:40 6:11  Rome                          NY    2        M15-19   1244  
25    Jon Kulpa               M      23  0:57:53 6:13  Utica                         NY    4        M20-24   2173  
26    Michael Brych           M      41  0:58:21 6:16  New York Mills                NY    3        M40-44   555   
27    Nicholas Ashton         M      23  0:58:30 6:17  Whitesboro                    NY    5        M20-24   216   
28    Sara Girotto            F      44  0:58:54 6:19  Wynnewood                     PA    1        F40-44   1453  
29    Dylan Richard           M      18  0:59:01 6:20  Barneveld                     NY    3        M15-19   3271  
30    Matthew Roberts         M      36  0:59:18 6:22  Williamson                    NY    7        M35-39   3308  
31    Thomas Joslin           M      41  0:59:21 6:22  Yorkville                     NY    4        M40-44   1978  
32    JOSHUA BELISLE          M      37  0:59:23 6:22  New Hartford                  NY    8        M35-39   348   
33    Zachary Hilt            M      27  0:59:45 6:25  Homer                         NY    4        M25-29   1730  
34    David Culbertson        M      31  1:00:15 6:28  Rome                          NY    6        M30-34   900   
35    Jian Shen               M      49  1:00:24 6:29  Albany                        NY    2        M45-49   3556  
36    Corbin Woodruff         M      27  1:00:41 6:31  Albany                        NY    5        M25-29   4281  
37    Ryan Fisher             M      40  1:00:48 6:31  Ballston Spa                  NY    5        M40-44   1271  
38    Greg Potter             M      40  1:00:59 6:33  Syracuse                      NY    6        M40-44   3113  
39    Scott Williams          M      43  1:01:01 6:33  West Lafayette                IN    7        M40-44   4230  
40    Craig DuBois            M      57  1:01:14 6:34  Sprakers                      NY    2        M55-59   1085  
41    Kelsey Gratien          F      33  1:01:15 6:34  Buffalo                       NY    1        F30-34   1514  
42    Darius Arjang           M      43  1:01:27 6:36  Ottawa                        ON    8        M40-44   4442  
43    Andrew Knipfing         M      36  1:01:39 6:37  Rochester                     NY    9        M35-39   2117  
44    Chris Schellens         M      29  1:01:41 6:37  Brooklyn                      NY    6        M25-29   3463  
45    David Dixon             M      41  1:01:43 6:37  North Tonawanda               NY    9        M40-44   1032  
46    Samuel Catterson        M      37  1:01:45 6:38  Clinton                       NY    10       M35-39   709   
47    Matthew Brown           M      20  1:01:51 6:38  Minerva                       NY    6        M20-24   540   
48    David Hough             M      38  1:02:03 6:39  Rochester                     NY    11       M35-39   1784  
49    Andrew Pavlou           M      33  1:02:06 6:40  Guilderland                   NY    7        M30-34   2992  
50    Robert Wolfe            M      48  1:02:19 6:41  Washington                    DC    3        M45-49   4264  
51    Clay Lodovice           M      45  1:02:21 6:41  Voorheesville                 NY    4        M45-49   2327  
52    Jeremy Zebrowski        M      43  1:03:06 6:46  New Hartford                  NY    10       M40-44   4333  
53    Erik Koenitzer          M      43  1:03:10 6:47  Delanson                      NY    11       M40-44   2123  
54    Dale Seaton             M      56  1:03:27 6:48  Utica                         NY    3        M55-59   3514  
55    Christian Rohrer        M      39  1:03:27 6:48  Chittenango                   NY    12       M35-39   3329  
56    Nick Jeror              M      31  1:03:38 6:50  Rome                          NY    8        M30-34   1925  
57    Kevin Garvey            M      39  1:03:43 6:50  Syracuse                      NY    13       M35-39   1394  
58    Danny Frieden           M      49  1:03:54 6:51  Rome                          NY    5        M45-49   1346  
59    Philip Trzcinski        M      45  1:03:56 6:52  Utica                         NY    6        M45-49   3953  
60    Nathan Eagen            M      40  1:03:57 6:52  Dekalb                        IL    12       M40-44   1121  
61    Kyle Renwick            M      26  1:04:13 6:53  Sherrill                      NY    7        M25-29   3248  
62    Griffin Day             M      19  1:04:15 6:54  Ballston Lake                 NY    4        M15-19   944   
63    Sanjay Arwade           M      46  1:04:16 6:54  Amherst                       MA    7        M45-49   215   
64    Christopher Edick       M      36  1:04:20 6:54  New York Mills                NY    14       M35-39   1131  
65    Matthew Moore           M      48  1:04:23 6:54  Rome                          NY    8        M45-49   2702  
66    Daniel Mahler           M      53  1:04:24 6:55  Ancaster                      ON    1        M50-54   2406  
67    Jeremy Scott            M      38  1:04:28 6:55  Manlius                       NY    15       M35-39   3508  
68    Thomas Donohoe          M      33  1:04:28 6:55  Dublin                              9        M30-34   1053  
69    Carl Hartford           M      35  1:04:39 6:56  Wilmington                    MA    16       M35-39   1672  
70    Travis Duprey           M      40  1:04:40 6:56  Chazy                         NY    13       M40-44   1109  
71    Robert Kelley           M      27  1:04:40 6:56  Afton                         NY    8        M25-29   2034  
72    Joseph Lomonico         M      37  1:04:51 6:57  Utica                         NY    17       M35-39   2336  
73    Rick Cancelino          M      43  1:04:57 6:58  Albany                        NY    14       M40-44   650   
74    Steve Hranilovich       M      57  1:05:28 7:01  Phoenixville                  PA    4        M55-59   1801  
75    Carly Costanza          F      39  1:05:32 7:02  Rochester                     NY    1        F35-39   4385  
76    Tyler Peters            M      25  1:05:35 7:02  Deansboro                     NY    9        M25-29   3025  
77    Erik Sanschagrin        M      52  1:05:36 7:02  Quebec                        QC    2        M50-54   3421  
78    Ryan Bernstein          M      20  1:05:42 7:03  Clifton Park                  NY    7        M20-24   383   
79    Nathan Parsell          M      36  1:05:49 7:04  Powell                        OH    18       M35-39   4520  
80    Eric Kasper             M      53  1:06:03 7:05  Clark Mills                   NY    3        M50-54   2015  
81    Michael Dambra          M      40  1:06:12 7:06  Clarence Center               NY    15       M40-44   929   
82    Deane Damsky            M      34  1:06:36 7:09  Utica                         NY    10       M30-34   930   
83    Fred Malloy             M      54  1:06:44 7:10  Montrose                      PA    4        M50-54   2414  
84    Matthew Brooks          M      28  1:06:52 7:10  Utica                         NY    10       M25-29   529   
85    Liane Zalewski          F      34  1:07:03 7:12  New Hartford                  NY    2        F30-34   4320  
86    Matthew Hameline        M      40  1:07:19 7:13  New York                      NY    16       M40-44   1623  
87    Daniel Pierson          M      51  1:07:22 7:14  Oriskany                      NY    5        M50-54   3053  
88    John Nicotera           M      34  1:07:25 7:14  Utica                         NY    11       M30-34   2859  
89    Tyler McDevitt          M      26  1:07:27 7:14  Tinton Falls                  NJ    11       M25-29   2546  
90    TJ Adams                M      45  1:07:37 7:15  Huntington Station            NY    9        M45-49   124   
91    Heather Bailey          F      37  1:07:40 7:16  Oneonta                       NY    2        F35-39   248   
92    Jon Tuttle              M      36  1:07:41 7:16  Astoria                       NY    19       M35-39   4423  
93    Jillian Kervin          F      37  1:07:48 7:16  Waterville                    NY    3        F35-39   2071  
94    Michael Naff            M      49  1:07:55 7:17  Arlington                     VA    10       M45-49   2805  
95    Matthew Luvera          M      33  1:08:00 7:18  Omaha                         NE    12       M30-34   2369  
96    Joshua Copp             M      39  1:08:03 7:18  Corning                       NY    20       M35-39   844   
97    Alex Grenier            M      27  1:08:03 7:18  Bellmore                      NY    12       M25-29   1545  
98    Kaitlyn Eck             F      29  1:08:04 7:18  Hightstown                    NJ    1        F25-29   1125  
99    Daniel Stedman          M      62  1:08:08 7:19  New Hartford                  NY    1        M60-64   3715  
100   Lisa Butler             F      58  1:08:20 7:20  Granville Summit              PA    1        F55-59   617   
101   Patrick Sylvester       M      47  1:08:26 7:21  North Las Vegas               NV    11       M45-49   3807  
102   Kyle Saisselin          M      40  1:08:29 7:21  Fairport                      NY    17       M40-44   3403  
103   Cassandra Crane         F      51  1:08:32 7:21  Chittenango                   NY    1        F50-54   874   
104   Dave Adams              M      47  1:08:35 7:21  Macedon                       NY    12       M45-49   123   
105   David Van Duyne         M      48  1:08:46 7:23  Titusville                    FL    13       M45-49   3994  
106   Michael Wusik           M      34  1:09:00 7:24  Tampa                         FL    13       M30-34   4298  
107   Matthew Synborski       M      40  1:09:02 7:24  Erieville                     NY    18       M40-44   4375  
108   Anthony Mohen           M      36  1:09:03 7:25  Troy                          NY    21       M35-39   2685  
109   Christopher Green       M      36  1:09:11 7:25  New Hartford,                 NY    22       M35-39   1530  
110   Lauren Dunbar           F      32  1:09:16 7:26  Fuquay Varina                 NC    3        F30-34   1095  
111   Kelley Burt             F      33  1:09:17 7:26  Manlius                       NY    4        F30-34   600   
112   Troy Williams           M      37  1:09:19 7:26  New hartford                  NY    23       M35-39   4231  
113   Derek Grout             M      47  1:09:29 7:27  Valatie                       NY    14       M45-49   1569  
114   Perry Edwards           M      35  1:09:37 7:28  State College                 PA    24       M35-39   1135  
115   Andy Shepard            M      27  1:09:42 7:29  Simsbury                      CT    13       M25-29   3558  
116   Christopher LaPoint     M      44  1:09:45 7:29  Canton                        NY    19       M40-44   2228  
117   Mark Smith              M      37  1:09:49 7:29  Gettysburg                    PA    25       M35-39   3645  
118   Zachary Wasielewski     M      40  1:09:51 7:30  Utica                         NY    20       M40-44   4109  
119   Michael Hoover          M      34  1:09:52 7:30  Clinton                       NY    14       M30-34   1771  
120   Steven Shuster          M      36  1:09:57 7:30  Danville                      PA    26       M35-39   3585  
121   Joseph Messia           M      37  1:10:07 7:31  Albany                        NY    27       M35-39   2620  
122   Brendan Woodruff        M      33  1:10:15 7:32  Mohawk                        NY    15       M30-34   4280  
123   Nick Zegarelli          M      41  1:10:15 7:32  Whitesboro                    NY    21       M40-44   4335  
124   Tom Edgar               M      48  1:10:16 7:32  Ancaster                      ON    15       M45-49   1127  
125   Adam Cornwell           M      35  1:10:27 7:34  Rochester                     NY    28       M35-39   851   
126   Timothy Ellis           M      40  1:10:30 7:34  Whitesboro                    NY    22       M40-44   1156  
127   Jason Awad              M      36  1:10:31 7:34  Liverpool                     NY    29       M35-39   231   
128   Jerry Kalka             M      34  1:10:33 7:34  Crestview                     FL    16       M30-34   1995  
129   Jonathan Golden         M      47  1:10:36 7:34  Slingerlands                  NY    16       M45-49   1476  
130   Stephen Herron          M      35  1:10:39 7:35  Syracuse                      NY    30       M35-39   1721  
131   Robert Deming           M      64  1:10:41 7:35  New Hartford                  CT    2        M60-64   987   
132   Joshua Huntley          M      39  1:10:41 7:35  Mohawk                        NY    31       M35-39   1844  
133   Logan Toynbee           M      34  1:10:42 7:35  Little Falls                  NY    17       M30-34   3926  
134   Kevin Tracy             M      52  1:10:45 7:35  Whitesboro                    NY    6        M50-54   3927  
135   Craig Bilsky            M      36  1:10:50 7:36  Charlotte                     NC    32       M35-39   411   
136   Timothy Hoffman         M      53  1:10:53 7:36  Holland Patent                NY    7        M50-54   1756  
137   Benjamin Daley          M      32  1:10:56 7:37  Chittenango                   NY    18       M30-34   4465  
138   Gary Neumann            M      58  1:11:04 7:37  Burnt Hills                   NY    5        M55-59   2837  
139   Eileen Ferguson         F      42  1:11:05 7:38  Orlando                       FL    2        F40-44   1235  
140   Edward Stevens          M      53  1:11:09 7:38  Rome                          NY    8        M50-54   3739  
141   Daniel Taylor           M      29  1:11:12 7:38  Rochester                     NY    14       M25-29   3842  
142   STEVE EICHLER           M      56  1:11:23 7:40  Oneonta                       NY    6        M55-59   1141  
143   Karen Dolge             F      50  1:11:24 7:40  Valatie                       NY    2        F50-54   1044  
144   Glenn Hamlin-Berninger  M      57  1:11:25 7:40  Kinderhook                    NY    7        M55-59   1626  
145   Matthew Rynkiewicz      M      43  1:11:27 7:40  Pittsford                     NY    23       M40-44   3391  
146   Greg Borsz              M      42  1:11:29 7:40  Camillus                      NY    24       M40-44   466   
147   Chris Hoffman           M      32  1:11:39 7:41  Whitesboro                    NY    19       M30-34   1753  
148   Daniel Shand            M      42  1:11:40 7:41  Pittsford                     NY    25       M40-44   3535  
149   Nick Grimmer            M      37  1:11:41 7:41  New Hartford                  NY    33       M35-39   1562  
150   John McCaw              M      28  1:11:49 7:42  Holland Patent                NY    15       M25-29   2531  
151   Nicole Porter           F      33  1:11:50 7:42  Greenville                    NY    5        F30-34   3107  
152   Bradley Anderson        M      41  1:11:52 7:43  Fairport                      NY    26       M40-44   171   
153   Ron Ayers               M      40  1:11:52 7:43  Waltham                       MA    27       M40-44   233   
154   Chance Parker           M      44  1:11:54 7:43  Ramsey                        NJ    28       M40-44   2963  
155   Cletis Zeller           M      42  1:12:07 7:44  Rome                          NY    29       M40-44   4336  
156   Tyler Wilcox            M      29  1:12:07 7:44  Watervliet                    NY    16       M25-29   4207  
157   Jim Mas                 M      62  1:12:10 7:45  Shelton                       CT    3        M60-64   2472  
158   Erin Ludwig             F      43  1:12:17 7:45  Herkimer                      NY    3        F40-44   2354  
159   Andrew Pelton           M      30  1:12:20 7:46  Rome                          NY    20       M30-34   3007  
160   Jessica Charles         F      38  1:12:25 7:46  Oriskany                      NY    4        F35-39   730   
161   Kimberly Wrate          F      24  1:12:26 7:46  New Hartford                  NY    2        F20-24   4287  
162   Lydia Dillon            F      51  1:12:27 7:46  Oneonta                       NY    3        F50-54   1022  
163   Jessica Shand           F      44  1:12:30 7:47  Pittsford                     NY    4        F40-44   3536  
164   Stephanie Marotta       F      35  1:12:36 7:47  Gansevoort                    NY    5        F35-39   4368  
165   John Geesler            M      61  1:12:43 7:48  Saint Johnsville              NY    4        M60-64   1407  
166   Jolene Day              F      37  1:12:49 7:49  New Hartford                  NY    6        F35-39   945   
167   Robert Anderson         M      37  1:12:53 7:49  Keuka Park                    NY    34       M35-39   181   
168   Paul Sonneborn          M      36  1:12:56 7:49  Syracuse                      NY    35       M35-39   3677  
169   Judy Andrew Piel        F      58  1:12:59 7:50  Ottawa                        ON    2        F55-59   186   
170   Brian Pickard           M      48  1:13:02 7:50  Bel Air                       MD    17       M45-49   3049  
171   Holly Griffith          F      36  1:13:03 7:50  Kennedy                       NY    7        F35-39   1553  
172   Dan Ruhlman             M      33  1:13:03 7:50  Delmar                        NY    21       M30-34   3362  
173   Patrick Carney          M      41  1:13:07 7:51  Ithaca                        NY    30       M40-44   669   
174   michael notar           M      58  1:13:10 7:51  Clinton                       NY    8        M55-59   2882  
175   Susan Prichard          F      27  1:13:11 7:51  Chadwicks                     NY    2        F25-29   3135  
176   Chris Thornton          M      38  1:13:13 7:51  Clay                          NY    36       M35-39   3894  
177   Michael Werner          M      45  1:13:13 7:51  Sackets Harbor                NY    18       M45-49   4151  
178   Richard Savage          M      58  1:13:23 7:52  Skaneateles                   NY    9        M55-59   3442  
179   Scott Helmer            M      47  1:13:25 7:53  Utica                         NY    19       M45-49   1699  
180   Emily Reid              F      32  1:13:27 7:53  Marcy                         NY    6        F30-34   3227  
181   John Joyce              M      42  1:13:27 7:53  Norwalk                       CT    31       M40-44   1981  
182   Alexis Stephens         F      27  1:13:28 7:53  Cooperstown                   NY    3        F25-29   3728  
183   John Sestito            M      57  1:13:29 7:53  Johnsonville                  NY    10       M55-59   3527  
184   Terry Wilson            M      54  1:13:32 7:53  Newton                        NJ    9        M50-54   4241  
185   Kaitlin McPhee          F      26  1:13:32 7:53  Clinton                       NY    4        F25-29   2592  
186   Brian Griffin           M      38  1:13:35 7:54  Rome                          NY    37       M35-39   1549  
187   Trevor Kalwara          M      29  1:13:36 7:54  New Hartford                  NY    17       M25-29   1999  
188   William Thibault        M      48  1:13:37 7:54  Ithaca                        NY    20       M45-49   3876  
189   Amy DeGaetano           F      22  1:13:37 7:54  Freeville                     NY    3        F20-24   969   
190   Josh Purple             M      31  1:13:38 7:54  Liverpool                     NY    22       M30-34   3157  
191   Andrew Rice             M      54  1:13:40 7:54  Canandaigua                   NY    10       M50-54   3269  
192   Joel Loke               M      31  1:13:40 7:54  Rensselaer                    NY    23       M30-34   2333  
193   John Newman             M      48  1:13:40 7:54  Rensselaer Falls              NY    21       M45-49   2850  
194   Steve Coffin            M      39  1:13:42 7:54  Canton                        NY    38       M35-39   788   
195   Robert Kapfer           M      40  1:13:42 7:54  Deerfield                     NY    32       M40-44   2006  
196   Amy Rizzuto             F      45  1:13:42 7:54  New Hartford                  NY    1        F45-49   3294  
197   Joseph Deal             M      46  1:13:42 7:54  New York Mills                NY    22       M45-49   949   
198   Joel Zayachek           M      48  1:13:43 7:55  New Hartford                  NY    23       M45-49   4331  
199   Christopher Carinci     M      44  1:13:47 7:55  Rome                          NY    33       M40-44   667   
200   Kevin Stenstrom         M      57  1:13:49 7:55  Burke                         VA    11       M55-59   3727  
201   Joe Sgarlata            M      33  1:13:49 7:55  Schenectady                   NY    24       M30-34   3533  
202   Chuck Wells             M      52  1:13:50 7:55  Elizabethtown                 PA    11       M50-54   4145  
203   Joel Morey              M      34  1:13:53 7:56  Liverpool                     NY    25       M30-34   2711  
204   Steven Nathenson        M      37  1:13:55 7:56  Pittsburgh                    PA    39       M35-39   2815  
205   Russ Hoyer              M      60  1:13:58 7:56  Voorheesville                 NY    5        M60-64   1797  
206   Bruce Semer             M      53  1:13:58 7:56  Greenwich                     CT    12       M50-54   3520  
207   Colt Brumm              M      36  1:14:02 7:57  Barneveld                     NY    40       M35-39   544   
208   Wayne Richardson        M      56  1:14:05 7:57  Altamont                      NY    12       M55-59   3275  
209   Jesse Thomas            M      42  1:14:05 7:57  New Hartford                  NY    34       M40-44   3879  
210   Tim Kane                M      61  1:14:17 7:58  New Hartford                  NY    6        M60-64   2005  
211   Jared Larson            M      39  1:14:22 7:59  Whitesboro                    NY    41       M35-39   2235  
212   Megan McCarthy          F      37  1:14:22 7:59  Washington                    DC    8        F35-39   2524  
213   Michael Ippolito        M      47  1:14:25 7:59  Schenectady                   NY    24       M45-49   1873  
214   Brian Waite             M      29  1:14:25 7:59  Troy                          NY    18       M25-29   4065  
215   Kate Loewke             F      45  1:14:25 7:59  Rochester                     NY    2        F45-49   4394  
216   Douglas Gubbins         M      50  1:14:25 7:59  Carle Place                   NY    13       M50-54   1579  
217   Matthew Trodler         M      37  1:14:30 8:00  Marcy                         NY    42       M35-39   3939  
218   Melissa J Norris        F      38  1:14:30 8:00  Clarence                      NY    9        F35-39   2877  
219   Colin McCarty           M      17  1:14:34 8:00  Buffalo                       NY    5        M15-19   2529  
220   Douglas Hauser          M      36  1:14:35 8:00  Harriman                      NY    43       M35-39   1681  
221   Tonya Egan              F      42  1:14:37 8:00  North Bangor                  NY    5        F40-44   1138  
222   Anya Beauchat           F      40  1:14:37 8:00  Sidney                        NY    6        F40-44   331   
223   Ted Allen               M      62  1:14:38 8:00  Clinton                       NY    7        M60-64   4511  
224   James Hulser            M      41  1:14:40 8:01  New Hartford                  NY    35       M40-44   1830  
225   Lauren Dunn             F      32  1:14:40 8:01  New Hartford                  NY    7        F30-34   1103  
226   Allison Bowers          F      33  1:14:40 8:01  Whitesboro                    NY    8        F30-34   477   
227   Kevin Brown             M      30  1:14:50 8:02  Clinton                       CT    26       M30-34   538   
228   William Schutt          M      51  1:14:55 8:02  Sutton                        MA    14       M50-54   3496  
229   Todd Harder             M      54  1:14:56 8:02  Poulsbo                       WA    15       M50-54   1645  
230   David Swartz            M      43  1:14:56 8:02  Clinton                       NY    36       M40-44   3797  
231   Ray Smith               M      70  1:14:58 8:03  Old Forge                     NY    1        M70-74   3653  
232   Neil Tyrrell            M      45  1:14:58 8:03  Saratoga Springs              NY    25       M45-49   3976  
233   John Gilligan           M      53  1:14:58 8:03  New Hartford                  NY    16       M50-54   1443  
234   Devan Cayea             M      29  1:14:58 8:03  Washington                    DC    19       M25-29   712   
235   Ish Morales             M      63  1:15:00 8:03  Boonville                     NY    8        M60-64   2706  
236   Kyle Liang              M      33  1:15:00 8:03  Cortland                      NY    27       M30-34   4428  
237   Shawn Doolen            M      34  1:15:01 8:03  Denver                        CO    28       M30-34   1059  
238   John Conwall            M      38  1:15:02 8:03  Delanson                      NY    44       M35-39   829   
239   Stacey Berkowitz        F      29  1:15:03 8:03  Central Square                NY    5        F25-29   376   
240   Leah Wessinger          F      40  1:15:03 8:03  Herkimer                      NY    7        F40-44   4156  
241   Bradlee Chapman         M      43  1:15:08 8:04  Richfield Springs             NY    37       M40-44   727   
242   Robert Green            M      60  1:15:13 8:04  York                          PA    9        M60-64   1533  
243   Michele Diliberto       F      48  1:15:13 8:04  Whitesboro                    NY    3        F45-49   1021  
244   Brett Boismenu          M      58  1:15:14 8:04  Liverpool                     NY    13       M55-59   448   
245   Katie Kammerdiener      F      32  1:15:18 8:05  Morrisville                   NY    9        F30-34   2001  
246   Bob Miller              M      46  1:15:22 8:05  Scotia                        NY    26       M45-49   2646  
247   Ivy Kusler              F      44  1:15:23 8:05  Gilbert                       AZ    8        F40-44   4378  
248   Karen Randall           F      42  1:15:27 8:06  Utica                         NY    9        F40-44   3198  
249   Ryan Scanlon            M      38  1:15:27 8:06  Mooresville                   NC    45       M35-39   3454  
250   Nick Giesse             M      31  1:15:32 8:06  Schenectady                   NY    29       M30-34   1437  
251   Gary Roback             M      27  1:15:32 8:06  Frankfort                     NY    20       M25-29   3297  
252   Jordan Angerosa         M      30  1:15:33 8:06  Wappingers Falls              NY    30       M30-34   188   
253   Paul Reittinger         M      36  1:15:34 8:06  Clifton Park                  NY    46       M35-39   3241  
254   Jennifer Bachelder      F      43  1:15:34 8:06  New Hartford                  NY    10       F40-44   240   
255   Thomas Whiteman         M      45  1:15:34 8:06  Rome                          NY    27       M45-49   4379  
256   Kasey Robb              F      30  1:15:39 8:07  Troy                          NY    10       F30-34   3302  
257   AARON CASE              M      41  1:15:43 8:07  Camillus                      NY    38       M40-44   692   
258   John Inzinna            M      50  1:15:43 8:07  Rochester                     NY    17       M50-54   1871  
259   Michael Brown           M      37  1:15:48 8:08  Brooklyn                      NY    47       M35-39   541   
260   Alan Schnier            M      52  1:15:51 8:08  new hartford                  NY    18       M50-54   3483  
261   Philip Gengel           M      56  1:15:51 8:08  Queensbury                    NY    14       M55-59   1414  
262   Bob Fontaine            M      52  1:15:53 8:08  Buffalo                       NY    19       M50-54   1293  
263   Jenny Hanmer            F      42  1:15:55 8:09  Hubbardsville                 NY    11       F40-44   1638  
264   Stephen Pruitt          M      48  1:16:00 8:09  Atlanta                       GA    28       M45-49   3144  
265   Jenna Chamberlain       F      36  1:16:03 8:10  Waddington                    NY    10       F35-39   722   
266   Avery Burke             M      40  1:16:04 8:10  Manlius                       NY    39       M40-44   589   
267   Joseph Long             M      59  1:16:07 8:10  New Hartford                  NY    15       M55-59   2338  
268   Kristin Williams        F      33  1:16:07 8:10  Sauquoit                      NY    11       F30-34   4224  
269   Gregory Pendergast      M      27  1:16:07 8:10  South Windsor                 CT    21       M25-29   3009  
270   Nicholas Brussock       M      28  1:16:10 8:10  Greenville                    SC    22       M25-29   549   
271   Ryan Reichard           F      39  1:16:11 8:10  Clay                          NY    11       F35-39   3224  
272   Stephanie Eldridge      F      41  1:16:13 8:11  Chaumont                      NY    12       F40-44   1147  
273   David Vore              M      38  1:16:19 8:11  New Hartford                  NY    48       M35-39   4055  
274   Owen Tinkler            M      24  1:16:21 8:11  Ballston Spa                  NY    8        M20-24   3911  
275   JASON BABOWICZ          M      38  1:16:25 8:12  Rome                          NY    49       M35-39   236   
276   Don Ward                M      56  1:16:28 8:12  Auburn                        NY    16       M55-59   4091  
277   Gaetano LaGatta         M      54  1:16:28 8:12  Whitesboro                    NY    20       M50-54   2194  
278   Christen Jordon         F      26  1:16:33 8:13  Delmar                        NY    6        F25-29   1974  
279   Christopher Rahn        M      32  1:16:34 8:13  Albany                        NY    31       M30-34   3189  
280   Stephen Light           M      37  1:16:34 8:13  Charlottesville               VA    50       M35-39   2311  
281   Nicholas Despins        M      19  1:16:40 8:14  New York Mills                NY    6        M15-19   999   
282   Vasiliki Townsend       F      28  1:16:44 8:14  Rome                          NY    7        F25-29   3925  
283   Brian Connors           M      62  1:16:45 8:14  Schenectady                   NY    10       M60-64   4519  
284   Alice Menis             F      21  1:16:45 8:14  Schenectady                   NY    4        F20-24   2607  
285   Tom Sutton              M      44  1:16:45 8:14  bealeton                      VA    40       M40-44   3791  
286   Paul Shultz             M      31  1:16:46 8:14  Hudson                        MA    32       M30-34   3584  
287   Sherman VanDermark      M      45  1:16:46 8:14  Fairfax                       VA    29       M45-49   4005  
288   Adam Northrop           M      45  1:16:55 8:15  Naples                        NY    30       M45-49   2879  
289   Jennifer Fitzgerald     F      34  1:16:55 8:15  Utica                         NY    12       F30-34   1275  
290   Jeanette George         F      45  1:16:55 8:15  Palmyra                       NY    4        F45-49   1420  
291   Ryan Lake               M      40  1:16:55 8:15  Painted Post                  NY    41       M40-44   2198  
292   Mark Murphy             M      59  1:16:57 8:15  Baldwinsville                 NY    17       M55-59   2786  
293   Jeffrey Condon          M      43  1:17:04 8:16  Des Moines                    IA    42       M40-44   819   
294   Derek Alexander         M      40  1:17:04 8:16  Mohawk                        NY    43       M40-44   148   
295   John Burth              M      42  1:17:12 8:17  Saranac Lake                  NY    44       M40-44   601   
296   Jim Almy                M      49  1:17:18 8:18  Marcy                         NY    31       M45-49   159   
297   Marra Solorzano         F      31  1:17:20 8:18  Rochester                     NY    13       F30-34   3676  
298   Tom Jablonowski         M      51  1:17:25 8:18  Voorheesville                 NY    21       M50-54   1884  
299   Peter Dunn              M      64  1:17:30 8:19  Manchester                    NH    11       M60-64   1104  
300   Alex Russell            M      23  1:17:31 8:19  Utica                         NY    9        M20-24   3371  
301   Douglas Ambrose         M      63  1:17:34 8:19  Utica                         NY    12       M60-64   4516  
302   Geoffrey Bisnette       M      27  1:17:37 8:20  Bourne                        MA    23       M25-29   4412  
303   Ryan Stevener           M      33  1:17:41 8:20  Utica                         NY    33       M30-34   3737  
304   Curt Fowler             M      41  1:17:41 8:20  Utica                         NY    45       M40-44   1318  
305   Brianne Rahn            F      38  1:17:44 8:20  Barksdale Afb                 LA    12       F35-39   3188  
306   Alan Rust               M      60  1:17:46 8:21  New Hartford                  NY    13       M60-64   3378  
307   Adam Knight             M      37  1:17:48 8:21  Bayonne                       NJ    51       M35-39   2116  
308   Annie Millar            F      26  1:17:50 8:21  Ilion                         NY    8        F25-29   2641  
309   Moriah Humiston         F      20  1:17:50 8:21  Rome                          NY    5        F20-24   4357  
310   Rob Croston             M      50  1:17:51 8:21  Durham                        CT    22       M50-54   894   
311   Robert Quinn            M      63  1:17:52 8:21  Baldwinsville                 NY    14       M60-64   3171  
312   Edward Eckert           M      37  1:17:56 8:22  Rochester                     NY    52       M35-39   1126  
313   Ryan Dugan              M      32  1:17:57 8:22  Clinton                       NY    34       M30-34   1093  
314   Peter Bauerle           M      57  1:17:58 8:22  Bainbridge                    NY    18       M55-59   319   
315   Rick Queeno             M      56  1:17:58 8:22  Williamsville                 NY    19       M55-59   3169  
316   Donald Ellis            M      43  1:18:00 8:22  Utica                         NY    46       M40-44   1155  
317   Matt Petrie             M      34  1:18:00 8:22  Colorado Springs              CO    35       M30-34   3035  
318   John Murphy             M      69  1:18:00 8:22  Utica                         NY    1        M65-69   2783  
319   Ethan Wessinger         M      39  1:18:04 8:23  Herkimer                      NY    53       M35-39   4155  
320   Justin Krasnomowitz     M      29  1:18:05 8:23  Hamburg                       NJ    24       M25-29   2159  
321   Martin Mcmahon          M      58  1:18:07 8:23  Morrisville                   PA    20       M55-59   2577  
322   Walter Brockway         M      64  1:18:08 8:23  Chazy                         NY    15       M60-64   525   
323   James Cox               M      60  1:18:10 8:23  Liverpool                     NY    16       M60-64   868   
324   Jamison Freie           M      44  1:18:11 8:23  ChittenangoChittenango        NY    47       M40-44   1340  
325   Darren Pasek            M      13  1:18:12 8:23  Saratoga Springs              NY    1        M01-14   2982  
326   Kayla Hughey            F      18  1:18:15 8:24  Sayre                         PA    1        F15-19   1825  
327   Joshua Hutchings        M      35  1:18:15 8:24  Grand Island                  NY    54       M35-39   1853  
328   Ben Bergan              M      36  1:18:19 8:24  Syracuse                      NY    55       M35-39   373   
329   Greg Hughey             M      49  1:18:20 8:24  Sayre                         PA    32       M45-49   1823  
330   Kevin Ziesenitz         M      43  1:18:21 8:24  Clinton                       NY    48       M40-44   4341  
331   jeffrey lalonde         M      31  1:18:23 8:25  Rome                          NY    36       M30-34   2199  
332   Morgan Roy              F      23  1:18:25 8:25  Clinton                       NY    6        F20-24   3354  
333   Carolyn Kirkpatrick     F      47  1:18:26 8:25  Rochester                     NY    5        F45-49   4407  
334   Sean Sullivan           M      39  1:18:26 8:25  West Henrietta                NY    56       M35-39   3781  
335   Christopher Szachta     M      38  1:18:26 8:25  Vestal                        NY    57       M35-39   3812  
336   Melanie Francis         F      43  1:18:27 8:25  New Hartford                  NY    13       F40-44   1330  
337   Dan Button              M      48  1:18:27 8:25  Tully                         NY    33       M45-49   619   
338   Daniel Horan            M      36  1:18:27 8:25  Chicago                       IL    58       M35-39   1772  
339   Scott Hanmer            M      45  1:18:27 8:25  Hubbardsville                 NY    34       M45-49   1639  
340   Joshua Caruso           M      37  1:18:29 8:25  Ogdensburg                    NY    59       M35-39   688   
341   Michael Daly            M      35  1:18:32 8:26  Yorkville                     NY    60       M35-39   927   
342   Adam Raszewski          M      39  1:18:33 8:26  Buffalo                       NY    61       M35-39   3209  
343   Ron Moon                M      41  1:18:34 8:26  Whitesboro                    NY    49       M40-44   2697  
344   John Boyle              M      71  1:18:35 8:26  Point Pleasant Boro           NJ    2        M70-74   486   
345   Vanessa Stevens         F      30  1:18:37 8:26  Rome                          NY    14       F30-34   3742  
346   jeffrey lent            M      61  1:18:38 8:26  Unadilla                      NY    17       M60-64   2281  
347   Adam Zabek              M      41  1:18:40 8:26  Clinton                       NY    50       M40-44   4312  
348   Beth Warren             F      53  1:18:41 8:27  Browns Summit                 NC    4        F50-54   4435  
349   Sarah Walters           F      38  1:18:45 8:27  Verona                        NY    13       F35-39   4085  
350   William Moore           M      70  1:18:48 8:27  Rome                          NY    3        M70-74   2705  
351   John Boyle              M      31  1:18:49 8:27  Jersey City                   NJ    37       M30-34   485   
352   Ingrid Koenig           F      53  1:18:50 8:27  Ottawa                        ON    5        F50-54   2121  
353   Monika Taylor           F      50  1:18:53 8:28  Jamesville                    NY    6        F50-54   3847  
354   Peter Calhoun           M      44  1:18:54 8:28  Cherry Valley                 NY    51       M40-44   633   
355   Julien Maes             M      42  1:18:58 8:28  West Chazy                    NY    52       M40-44   2397  
356   Kyle Mahar              M      32  1:19:00 8:29  Broadalbin                    NY    38       M30-34   2402  
357   Aileen Viel             F      39  1:19:00 8:29  Utica                         NY    14       F35-39   4038  
358   Jonathan Small          M      40  1:19:01 8:29  Newport                       NY    53       M40-44   3622  
359   Sarah Kane              F      32  1:19:02 8:29  Endicott                      NY    15       F30-34   2004  
360   Katlynn Allen           F      23  1:19:03 8:29  Malone                        NY    7        F20-24   156   
361   Trevor Bender           M      37  1:19:04 8:29  Rochester                     NY    62       M35-39   359   
362   Jeff Erhard             M      51  1:19:05 8:29  Syracuse                      NY    23       M50-54   1173  
363   Anya Rozanova           F      40  1:19:05 8:29  Clifton Park                  NY    14       F40-44   3355  
364   Sean Anderson           M      40  1:19:06 8:29  Corning                       NY    54       M40-44   182   
365   Christina Papaleo       F      28  1:19:07 8:29  Chittenango                   NY    9        F25-29   2958  
366   Nancy Weber             F      54  1:19:09 8:30  Baldwinsville                 NY    7        F50-54   4126  
367   Mike Fitzkee            M      29  1:19:09 8:30  Warwick                       NY    25       M25-29   1281  
368   LYNNE DIGENNARO         F      48  1:19:10 8:30  Chittenango                   NY    6        F45-49   1018  
369   Timothy Bright          M      30  1:19:12 8:30  Syracuse                      NY    39       M30-34   517   
370   Brent Gotie             M      37  1:19:12 8:30  Pittsford                     NY    63       M35-39   1494  
371   Travis Glazier          M      40  1:19:14 8:30  Liverpool                     NY    55       M40-44   1457  
372   Russell Keever          M      53  1:19:15 8:30  Worcester                     NY    24       M50-54   2027  
373   Robert Eggleston        M      64  1:19:18 8:30  Sherrill                      NY    18       M60-64   1139  
374   Ryan Vooris             M      39  1:19:20 8:31  Lansing                       NY    64       M35-39   4054  
375   Jeffrey Truskowski      M      35  1:19:20 8:31  Potsdam                       NY    65       M35-39   3951  
376   Dawn Kimball            F      40  1:19:22 8:31  Lowville                      NY    15       F40-44   2083  
377   Christina Harrington    F      34  1:19:22 8:31  Cherry Valley                 NY    16       F30-34   1652  
378   Gregory Evans           M      60  1:19:25 8:31  Clinton                       NY    19       M60-64   1185  
379   Ed Menis                M      55  1:19:30 8:32  Schenectady                   NY    21       M55-59   2608  
380   Steve Stevenson         M      47  1:19:33 8:32  Wethersfield                  CT    35       M45-49   3743  
381   Jennifer Johnson        F      38  1:19:33 8:32  Ulster Park                   NY    15       F35-39   1944  
382   Peter Logue             M      41  1:19:34 8:32  New Hartford                  NY    56       M40-44   2330  
383   Ross Berntson           M      49  1:19:35 8:32  New Hartford                  NY    36       M45-49   385   
384   Ernie Marcello          M      40  1:19:35 8:32  Sauquoit                      NY    57       M40-44   2435  
385   Peter Edic              M      60  1:19:36 8:32  Utica                         NY    20       M60-64   1129  
386   Laura Francz            F      59  1:19:40 8:33  Webster                       NY    3        F55-59   4386  
387   Sarah Kirke             F      38  1:19:44 8:33  Orchard Park                  NY    16       F35-39   2103  
388   Ryan Carroll            M      40  1:19:45 8:33  Syracuse                      NY    58       M40-44   682   
389   Mike Palmer             M      58  1:19:46 8:33  Whitesboro                    NY    22       M55-59   2949  
390   Nicholas Bedore         M      25  1:19:51 8:34  Ballston Lake                 NY    26       M25-29   343   
391   Timothy McDevitt        M      54  1:19:52 8:34  Manlius                       NY    25       M50-54   2545  
392   Christopher Palmer      M      46  1:19:55 8:34  Middleburgh                   NY    37       M45-49   2943  
393   Shane Farmer            M      39  1:19:58 8:35  Auburn                        NY    66       M35-39   1211  
394   LeRoy Hodge             M      60  1:19:59 8:35  Madison                       NY    21       M60-64   1746  
395   Russell Tinker          M      36  1:20:00 8:35  Sauquoit                      NY    67       M35-39   3908  
396   Vince Fox               M      62  1:20:01 8:35  Vestal                        NY    22       M60-64   1325  
397   Darrin Crane            M      55  1:20:04 8:35  Chittenango                   NY    23       M55-59   875   
398   Shawn Platt             M      52  1:20:07 8:36  Sherrill                      NY    26       M50-54   3082  
399   Stacey Henderson        F      40  1:20:09 8:36  Albany                        NY    17       F40-44   1707  
400   Paul Baccaro            M      45  1:20:09 8:36  Watervliet                    NY    38       M45-49   237   
401   Joan Caruso             F      40  1:20:09 8:36  Ogdensburg                    NY    16       F40-44   687   
402   Paul Griswold           M      69  1:20:09 8:36  Oneonta                       NY    2        M65-69   1563  
403   Vincent Kelley          M      64  1:20:10 8:36  Reston                        VA    23       M60-64   2038  
404   Brad Saia               M      40  1:20:17 8:37  Whitesboro                    NY    59       M40-44   3401  
405   Nicholas Hanna          M      35  1:20:19 8:37  Cloudcroft                    NM    68       M35-39   1640  
406   Virginia Yerman         F      44  1:20:20 8:37  Marcy                         NY    18       F40-44   4303  
407   Garrett Davis           M      49  1:20:21 8:37  Holmdel                       NJ    39       M45-49   936   
408   Arthur N Samel          M      58  1:20:22 8:37  Holland                       OH    24       M55-59   3414  
409   Sean Quirk              M      30  1:20:23 8:37  Schenectady                   NY    40       M30-34   3176  
410   Kristin Mullally        F      39  1:20:24 8:38  Manlius                       NY    17       F35-39   2754  
411   Meghan Smith            F      27  1:20:26 8:38  Rensselaer                    NY    10       F25-29   3649  
412   William Walker          M      42  1:20:28 8:38  Cooperstown                   NY    60       M40-44   4075  
413   Adrienne Haase          F      35  1:20:29 8:38  Albany                        NY    18       F35-39   1600  
414   Mary Milmoe             F      59  1:20:31 8:38  Juno Beach                    FL    4        F55-59   2667  
415   Tracy Andersen          F      41  1:20:32 8:38  Clay                          NY    19       F40-44   170   
416   Collin McCarthy         M      47  1:20:34 8:39  King Ferry                    NY    40       M45-49   2521  
417   Kevin Hart              M      37  1:20:38 8:39  Liverpool                     NY    69       M35-39   4475  
418   Ashley Grimes           F      32  1:20:39 8:39  Montclair                     NJ    17       F30-34   1558  
419   Sean Brien              M      25  1:20:39 8:39  Trenton                       NJ    27       M25-29   509   
420   Kevin Bosiacki          M      48  1:20:41 8:39  Hamburg                       NY    41       M45-49   469   
421   Ed Stacy                M      62  1:20:42 8:39  Oswego                        NY    24       M60-64   3701  
422   Holly Polidori          F      37  1:20:47 8:40  Ilion                         NY    19       F35-39   3092  
423   Justin Munio            M      35  1:20:47 8:40  Norfolk                       MA    70       M35-39   2771  
424   Mark Sylvestre          M      42  1:20:48 8:40  Ballston Spa                  NY    61       M40-44   3808  
425   Scott Bennett           M      49  1:20:53 8:41  Sidney                        NY    42       M45-49   368   
426   Dennis Moore            M      73  1:20:54 8:41  New Paltz                     NY    4        M70-74   4406  
427   Forystt Marshall        M      26  1:20:55 8:41  Clark Mills                   NY    28       M25-29   2455  
428   Matt Powers             M      37  1:20:57 8:41  Little Falls                  NY    71       M35-39   3123  
429   John Sierotnik          M      37  1:20:59 8:41  Syracuse                      NY    72       M35-39   3593  
430   Kim Bennett             F      36  1:21:03 8:42  Brockville                    ON    20       F35-39   4449  
431   Phil Nagy               M      57  1:21:03 8:42  baldwinsville                 NY    25       M55-59   2806  
432   Jennifer Janus          F      37  1:21:06 8:42  CICERO                        NY    21       F35-39   1906  
433   Elaine Sullivan         F      47  1:21:07 8:42  South Windsor                 CT    7        F45-49   3777  
434   Francesca Servadio      F      29  1:21:08 8:42  Rome                          NY    11       F25-29   3526  
435   Lindsey Brown           F      37  1:21:10 8:43  Perrysburg                    OH    22       F35-39   539   
436   Francois Bernatchez     M      64  1:21:11 8:43  Sherbrooke                    QC    25       M60-64   380   
437   Brett Barnes            M      24  1:21:14 8:43  Rome                          NY    10       M20-24   290   
438   Ryan Kozak-Weaver       M      36  1:21:15 8:43  Cortland                      NY    73       M35-39   2150  
439   John Dickens            M      49  1:21:15 8:43  Baldwinsville                 NY    43       M45-49   1014  
440   Alexandra Battista      F      34  1:21:17 8:43  Utica                         NY    18       F30-34   315   
441   Michael Graf            M      44  1:21:25 8:44  Utica                         NY    62       M40-44   1506  
442   Shaun McQueary          M      34  1:21:27 8:44  New Hartford                  NY    41       M30-34   2594  
443   Dolores Doman           F      63  1:21:28 8:44  Huntington Station            NY    1        F60-64   1046  
444   Michael Galpin          M      38  1:21:30 8:45  Parker                        CO    74       M35-39   1378  
445   CJ Watson               M      32  1:21:31 8:45  Syracuse                      NY    42       M30-34   4115  
446   Corey Pardee            M      26  1:21:32 8:45  Utica                         NY    29       M25-29   2961  
447   Stephen Rusinko         M      37  1:21:40 8:46  Minoa                         NY    75       M35-39   3369  
448   Brian Dixon             M      53  1:21:43 8:46  Blossvale                     NY    27       M50-54   1030  
449   Bill Kardas             M      36  1:21:44 8:46  Utica                         NY    76       M35-39   4398  
450   Adam Reitz              M      34  1:21:47 8:46  Buffalo                       NY    43       M30-34   3242  
451   Nick Graham             M      34  1:21:48 8:47  Baldwinsville                 NY    44       M30-34   1507  
452   John Gillette           M      42  1:21:48 8:47  Little Falls                  NY    63       M40-44   1442  
453   Caitlin McCann          F      37  1:21:50 8:47  Oriskany                      NY    23       F35-39   2519  
454   Renee Affinati          F      39  1:21:50 8:47  West Monroe                   NY    24       F35-39   130   
455   Katherine Miller        F      42  1:21:51 8:47  Cupertino                     CA    20       F40-44   2652  
456   Philip Gordon           M      32  1:21:54 8:47  Framingham                    MA    45       M30-34   1489  
457   Amy Gordon              F      34  1:21:54 8:47  Framingham                    MA    19       F30-34   1486  
458   Kristin Hare            F      40  1:21:59 8:48  Prescott                      ON    21       F40-44   4451  
459   Elizabeth Onderko       F      34  1:21:59 8:48  Alexandria                    VA    20       F30-34   2914  
460   Teresa Howard           F      63  1:22:00 8:48  Clinton                       NY    2        F60-64   1791  
461   Scott Murdock           M      49  1:22:00 8:48  Rochester                     NY    44       M45-49   2777  
462   Tom Whitney             M      49  1:22:07 8:49  Winter Garden                 FL    45       M45-49   4192  
463   Amanda Laplante         F      33  1:22:09 8:49  Schenectady                   NY    21       F30-34   2226  
464   David Gorman            M      55  1:22:10 8:49  Endicott                      NY    26       M55-59   1491  
465   Jared Spadea            M      40  1:22:11 8:49  Clinton                       NY    64       M40-44   3682  
466   Cory Quinter            M      39  1:22:11 8:49  Fairport                      NY    77       M35-39   3174  
467   Kaitlyn Summers         F      28  1:22:14 8:49  Buffalo                       NY    12       F25-29   3783  
468   Robert Sack             M      60  1:22:14 8:49  Burnt Hills                   NY    26       M60-64   4458  
469   Jeffrey George          M      57  1:22:18 8:50  Little Falls                  NY    27       M55-59   1421  
470   David Leyden            M      41  1:22:21 8:50  New York                      NY    65       M40-44   2302  
471   Joseph Armenia          M      35  1:22:23 8:50  Pittsford                     NY    78       M35-39   209   
472   Brian Coupe             M      39  1:22:25 8:51  New Hartford                  NY    79       M35-39   863   
473   Jim Higgins             M      40  1:22:31 8:51  broadalbin                    NY    66       M40-44   1726  
474   Jonathan Lee            M      33  1:22:32 8:51  Brooklyn                      NY    46       M30-34   4424  
475   Joanna Schmickel        F      58  1:22:32 8:51  Arlington                     VA    5        F55-59   3477  
476   Devon Williams          F      29  1:22:33 8:51  Park Ridge                    IL    13       F25-29   4216  
477   Elizabeth Millner       F      36  1:22:33 8:51  Greenfield                    MA    25       F35-39   2665  
478   Thomas Stedman          M      31  1:22:34 8:52  Walworth                      NY    47       M30-34   3718  
479   Kevin Valois            M      51  1:22:36 8:52  Schenectady                   NY    28       M50-54   3989  
480   Justin Wiedrick         M      43  1:22:42 8:52  Westernville                  NY    67       M40-44   4201  
481   Greg Rorick             M      44  1:22:43 8:52  Clinton                       NY    68       M40-44   3334  
482   Charlie Chambers        M      56  1:22:45 8:53  Oneida                        NY    28       M55-59   724   
483   James Helms             M      51  1:22:45 8:53  Wellsville                    NY    29       M50-54   1701  
484   Nicole Hebert           F      41  1:22:45 8:53  Richfield Springs             NY    22       F40-44   1687  
485   Tricia Loso             F      23  1:22:45 8:53  Rome                          NY    8        F20-24   2346  
486   David Sherwin           M      62  1:22:46 8:53  Utica                         NY    27       M60-64   3571  
487   Rebecca LaPorte         F      26  1:22:48 8:53  New Hartford                  NY    14       F25-29   2230  
488   Jason Bryer             M      43  1:22:50 8:53  Albany                        NY    69       M40-44   558   
489   Sam Wright              M      24  1:22:52 8:53  Blossvale                     NY    11       M20-24   4292  
490   Bill Marshall           M      37  1:22:52 8:53  Seven Valleys                 PA    80       M35-39   2453  
491   Emily Falso             F      30  1:22:57 8:54  Manlius                       NY    22       F30-34   1202  
492   Tamara Casella          F      41  1:22:57 8:54  New Hartford                  NY    23       F40-44   693   
493   William Welch           M      61  1:22:58 8:54  New Hartford                  CT    28       M60-64   4139  
494   Lauren Curtacci         F      36  1:23:00 8:54  Whitesboro                    NY    26       F35-39   905   
495   Daniel Sackett          M      59  1:23:04 8:55  Williamsonson                 NY    29       M55-59   3398  
496   Dylan Bellinger         M      23  1:23:05 8:55  Boonville                     NY    12       M20-24   354   
497   Megan Miller            F      39  1:23:05 8:55  Liverpool                     NY    27       F35-39   2657  
498   Matthew Gallimo         M      30  1:23:06 8:55  New Hartford                  NY    48       M30-34   1376  
499   Wilton Alston           M      61  1:23:06 8:55  Rochester                     NY    29       M60-64   161   
500   Nicholas Sobel          M      28  1:23:08 8:55  Newton Highlands              MA    30       M25-29   3670  
501   Kieran Bretz            M      27  1:23:09 8:55  Goshen                        NY    31       M25-29   504   
502   Steven Metott           M      29  1:23:11 8:55  Constableville                NY    32       M25-29   2625  
503   Arica Ackerman          F      29  1:23:12 8:56  Turin                         NY    15       F25-29   118   
504   Zachary McCarthy        M      25  1:23:12 8:56  Chittenango                   NY    33       M25-29   2528  
505   Aaron Eyrich            M      43  1:23:13 8:56  Rochester                     NY    70       M40-44   1193  
506   Paul Szczesniak         M      64  1:23:14 8:56  Indian Lake                   NY    30       M60-64   3817  
507   Ellee Miller            F      42  1:23:14 8:56  Canajoharie                   NY    24       F40-44   2648  
508   Terry Smith             M      55  1:23:15 8:56  Syracuse                      NY    30       M55-59   3658  
509   Carmen Mingolelli       M      44  1:23:15 8:56  Cicero                        NY    71       M40-44   2672  
510   Courtney Maxey-Jones    F      34  1:23:18 8:56  Baldwinsville                 NY    23       F30-34   2504  
511   Meggan Smith            F      38  1:23:19 8:56  Gettysburg                    PA    28       F35-39   3647  
512   Matt Thompson           M      44  1:23:19 8:56  Sterling                      VA    72       M40-44   3888  
513   Lisa MacKenzie          F      50  1:23:24 8:57  North Syracuse                NY    8        F50-54   2388  
514   Kevin Roback            M      24  1:23:24 8:57  Utica                         NY    13       M20-24   3299  
515   Leila Rekic             F      27  1:23:24 8:57  Utica                         NY    16       F25-29   3243  
516   CHRISTINE McGLYNN       F      46  1:23:25 8:57  Whitesboro                    NY    8        F45-49   2560  
517   Tony Maroldo            M      44  1:23:26 8:57  Rochester                     NY    73       M40-44   2447  
518   Anita Moller            F      49  1:23:26 8:57  Holland Patent                NY    9        F45-49   2688  
519   Michael Wright          M      66  1:23:27 8:57  Albany                        NY    3        M65-69   4291  
520   Lawrence Shanley        M      38  1:23:28 8:57  Peru                          NY    81       M35-39   3539  
521   Tammy Congelli          F      53  1:23:28 8:57  Tully                         NY    9        F50-54   821   
522   Benjamin Metcalf        M      63  1:23:31 8:58  Rochester                     NY    31       M60-64   2622  
523   Rajesh Narasimhan       M      44  1:23:32 8:58  Waterford                     NY    74       M40-44   2813  
524   Steven Reynolds         M      43  1:23:33 8:58  Camillus                      NY    75       M40-44   3260  
525   Jessica McNair          F      41  1:23:33 8:58  Waterville                    NY    25       F40-44   2578  
526   Devin Bidstrup          M      20  1:23:34 8:58  Slingerlands                  NY    14       M20-24   403   
527   Molly Ruhlman           F      32  1:23:35 8:58  Delmar                        NY    24       F30-34   3363  
528   Taylor Accomando        F      25  1:23:37 8:58  South Windsor                 CT    17       F25-29   109   
529   Matt Johnson            M      50  1:23:37 8:58  New Berlin                    NY    30       M50-54   1956  
530   Claire Mulry            F      34  1:23:42 8:59  Dublin                              25       F30-34   2763  
531   Jonathan Earle          M      40  1:23:45 8:59  Burnt Hills                   NY    76       M40-44   1122  
532   Adam Ackerman           M      26  1:23:47 8:59  Ogdensburg                    NY    34       M25-29   115   
533   Sadie Souls             F      16  1:23:48 8:59  North Kingstown               RI    2        F15-19   10777 
534   Selena Haas             F      24  1:23:50 9:00  Wakefield                     MA    9        F20-24   1599  
535   Mark Hennessey          M      47  1:23:50 9:00  Delmar                        NY    46       M45-49   1713  
536   Harry Bascom            M      59  1:23:50 9:00  Deerfield                     NY    31       M55-59   308   
537   Alexander Stuart        M      30  1:23:51 9:00  Rome                          NY    49       M30-34   3769  
538   Matthew McHugh          M      33  1:23:53 9:00  Tampa                         FL    50       M30-34   2568  
539   David Madden            M      48  1:23:55 9:00  Middletown                    NY    47       M45-49   2394  
540   Nate Cheal              M      45  1:23:58 9:01  Mansfield                     MA    48       M45-49   736   
541   Alyssa Trevisani        F      44  1:24:00 9:01  Deansboro                     NY    26       F40-44   3934  
542   Tracy Barton            F      43  1:24:00 9:01  Baldwinsville                 NY    27       F40-44   306   
543   David Leach             M      63  1:24:00 9:01  Marcy                         NY    32       M60-64   2261  
544   Lauren Cosamano         F      41  1:24:00 9:01  Voorheesville                 NY    28       F40-44   854   
545   Georgia Schindler       F      41  1:24:01 9:01  Cornwall                      NY    29       F40-44   3470  
546   Mike Cromer             M      49  1:24:01 9:01  Clarence                      NY    49       M45-49   887   
547   Amanda Carpenter        F      31  1:24:01 9:01  Albany                        NY    26       F30-34   672   
548   Brianna Christensen     F      39  1:24:02 9:01  Rochester                     NY    29       F35-39   746   
549   Corey Gaffney           M      25  1:24:03 9:01  Rochester                     NY    35       M25-29   1362  
550   Ellen Nevers            F      26  1:24:03 9:01  Washington                    DC    18       F25-29   2840  
551   Arthur Klossner         M      60  1:24:04 9:01  Colchester                    VT    33       M60-64   2111  
552   Carrie Green            F      45  1:24:04 9:01  Pittsford                     NY    10       F45-49   1529  
553   Amanda Reilley          F      31  1:24:04 9:01  Rome                          NY    27       F30-34   3228  
554   Pat Teora               M      31  1:24:04 9:01  Albany                        NY    51       M30-34   3853  
555   Jason Wright            M      51  1:24:05 9:01  Campbell Hall                 NY    31       M50-54   4289  
556   Tara Humble             F      46  1:24:06 9:01  Alder Creek                   NY    11       F45-49   1831  
557   Julie Dahlen            F      43  1:24:07 9:01  Plattsburgh                   NY    30       F40-44   921   
558   Linda Scott             F      52  1:24:08 9:02  Orange                        CT    10       F50-54   3510  
559   Justin Tasolides        M      29  1:24:09 9:02  Long Island City              NY    36       M25-29   3838  
560   Joshua Foster           M      35  1:24:13 9:02  Hilton                        NY    82       M35-39   1306  
561   Miriam Lerner           F      35  1:24:16 9:02  Fairport                      NY    30       F35-39   2287  
562   Michael Allinger        M      63  1:24:16 9:02  Newfield                      NY    34       M60-64   158   
563   Bruce Hansen            M      45  1:24:17 9:03  Munnsville                    NY    50       M45-49   1642  
564   Joseph Bleaking         M      53  1:24:18 9:03  Sherrill                      NY    32       M50-54   425   
565   Peter Matott            M      39  1:24:18 9:03  Rensselaer                    NY    83       M35-39   2481  
566   Paul Gellert            M      52  1:24:20 9:03  Liverpool                     NY    33       M50-54   1411  
567   Jazper Polidori         M      18  1:24:20 9:03  Ilion                         NY    7        M15-19   3093  
568   Brooke McDonald         F      35  1:24:23 9:03  Utica                         NY    31       F35-39   2548  
569   David Saxe              M      36  1:24:24 9:03  New Hartford                  NY    84       M35-39   3448  
570   Greg Lavis              M      65  1:24:25 9:03  Buffalo                       NY    4        M65-69   2252  
571   Michael Padlo           M      26  1:24:25 9:03  Olean                         NY    37       M25-29   2935  
572   Laura Jones             F      34  1:24:30 9:04  Utica                         NY    28       F30-34   1965  
573   Heather Wood            F      41  1:24:30 9:04  Baldwinsville                 NY    31       F40-44   4272  
574   Guy Greco               M      42  1:24:31 9:04  Boonville                     NY    77       M40-44   1528  
575   Chris Apgar             M      41  1:24:32 9:04  Brick                         NJ    78       M40-44   197   
576   Aaron Jackson           M      34  1:24:32 9:04  Cary                          NC    52       M30-34   1885  
577   Matthew Levitt          M      41  1:24:32 9:04  Chestnut Hill                 MA    79       M40-44   2293  
578   Lindsey Wood            F      25  1:24:33 9:04  Newfield                      NY    19       F25-29   4274  
579   Christopher Carr        M      51  1:24:34 9:04  Clinton                       NY    34       M50-54   674   
580   Shannon Levi            F      43  1:24:34 9:04  Southbury                     CT    32       F40-44   2292  
581   Michael Thomas          M      39  1:24:35 9:04  New Hartford                  NY    85       M35-39   3882  
582   Bethany Temple          F      43  1:24:37 9:05  MartinsburgMartinsburg        WV    33       F40-44   3851  
583   Phillip Metzger         M      62  1:24:37 9:05  Norwich                       NY    35       M60-64   2627  
584   Thomas Bick             M      69  1:24:39 9:05  Frankfort                     NY    5        M65-69   400   
585   Thomas Mcglynn          M      59  1:24:45 9:06  Whitesboro                    NY    32       M55-59   2561  
586   Robert Bowers           M      42  1:24:47 9:06  Whitesboro                    NY    80       M40-44   478   
587   Elizabeth Moore         F      41  1:24:47 9:06  Rome                          NY    34       F40-44   2700  
588   James Cornman           M      58  1:24:47 9:06  Manlius                       NY    33       M55-59   850   
589   Parker Vooris           M      15  1:24:49 9:06  Lansing                       NY    8        M15-19   4053  
590   Sean Land               M      48  1:24:53 9:06  Worcester                     NY    51       M45-49   2211  
591   Craig Moe               M      44  1:24:54 9:07  Penfield                      NY    81       M40-44   2682  
592   Ron Johnson             M      38  1:24:57 9:07  Clymer                        NY    86       M35-39   1957  
593   Laura Wakefield         F      38  1:24:59 9:07  Windsor                       NY    32       F35-39   4068  
594   James Kuny              M      30  1:24:59 9:07  New Hartford                  NY    53       M30-34   2176  
595   Eric Neubauer           M      61  1:24:59 9:07  East Syracuse                 NY    36       M60-64   2836  
596   Salvatore Magro         M      35  1:25:00 9:07  Frankfort                     NY    87       M35-39   2401  
597   Haley Bucklin           F      30  1:25:03 9:07  Greenville                    SC    29       F30-34   572   
598   Andrea Falvo            F      37  1:25:04 9:08  Rome                          NY    33       F35-39   1203  
599   James Watson            M      53  1:25:05 9:08  Utica                         NY    35       M50-54   4116  
600   Jake Stookey            M      44  1:25:06 9:08  Clifton Park                  NY    82       M40-44   3756  
601   GARY ROBACK             M      58  1:25:06 9:08  Frankfort                     NY    34       M55-59   3298  
602   James Calhoun           M      55  1:25:06 9:08  Stowe                         VT    35       M55-59   632   
603   Brendan Wolfert         M      31  1:25:06 9:08  White Plains                  NY    54       M30-34   4265  
604   Joseph Dunham           M      44  1:25:07 9:08  Cedarville                    OH    83       M40-44   1097  
605   Daniel Jeror            M      34  1:25:08 9:08  Alplaus                       NY    55       M30-34   1923  
606   Erika Oesterle          F      69  1:25:10 9:08  Stamford                      NY    1        F65-69   2904  
607   Natalie Trapanick       F      16  1:25:10 9:08  Hyde Park                     MA    3        F15-19   3931  
608   Molly Avery             F      30  1:25:11 9:08  Vernon                        NY    30       F30-34   228   
609   Jim Pepin               M      70  1:25:11 9:08  Glenmont                      NY    5        M70-74   3012  
610   John Hogan              M      54  1:25:11 9:08  Syracuse                      NY    36       M50-54   1758  
611   Joe Cocci               M      43  1:25:15 9:09  Voorheesville                 NY    84       M40-44   785   
612   Hana Thibault           F      16  1:25:15 9:09  Ithaca                        NY    4        F15-19   3873  
613   MICHAEL JEROR           M      56  1:25:18 9:09  Rome                          NY    36       M55-59   1924  
614   Stacey Stoffle          F      34  1:25:20 9:09  Liverpool                     NY    31       F30-34   3754  
615   J.P. Horan              M      27  1:25:21 9:09  Rochester                     NY    38       M25-29   1774  
616   Charles Fowler          M      54  1:25:21 9:09  Harrisville                   NY    37       M50-54   1317  
617   Ingrid M. Otto          F      56  1:25:22 9:10  Utica                         NY    6        F55-59   2925  
618   Alana Letourneau        F      29  1:25:22 9:10  Brockport                     NY    20       F25-29   2289  
619   Coraline Falco          F      42  1:25:22 9:10  Syracuse                      NY    35       F40-44   1201  
620   Julie Landcastle        F      51  1:25:22 9:10  Rome                          NY    11       F50-54   2212  
621   Julianne Broadwell      F      25  1:25:23 9:10  Sprakers                      NY    21       F25-29   521   
622   Patrick Landy           M      47  1:25:25 9:10  State College                 PA    52       M45-49   4441  
623   Alexandra Tarantelli    F      34  1:25:26 9:10  Ballston Lake                 NY    32       F30-34   3835  
624   Kristyn Fields          F      29  1:25:28 9:10  Brooklyn                      NY    22       F25-29   1260  
625   Derek Bryant            M      36  1:25:28 9:10  Albany                        NY    88       M35-39   550   
626   Justin Gray             M      31  1:25:29 9:10  Utica                         NY    56       M30-34   1520  
627   Tom Hogan               M      58  1:25:34 9:11  Downingtown                   PA    37       M55-59   1759  
628   Amanda Austin           F      37  1:25:37 9:11  Apex                          NC    34       F35-39   225   
629   Gunnar Steates          M      62  1:25:38 9:11  North Hero                    VT    37       M60-64   3714  
630   B. Pasek                M      11  1:25:38 9:11  Saratoga Springs              NY    2        M01-14   2980  
631   COREY WOOD              M      46  1:25:41 9:12  Saratoga Springs              NY    53       M45-49   4269  
632   Mark Devenpeck          M      59  1:25:41 9:12  Albany                        NY    38       M55-59   1005  
633   Erin Brown              F      37  1:25:44 9:12  New Hartford                  NY    35       F35-39   534   
634   Megan DiGangi           F      37  1:25:45 9:12  Beverly                       MA    36       F35-39   1017  
635   Kirsten Konowich        F      35  1:25:45 9:12  Canastota                     NY    37       F35-39   2138  
636   Aaron Velardi           M      34  1:25:47 9:12  Utica                         NY    57       M30-34   4028  
637   ADAM DORN               M      49  1:25:48 9:12  Herndon                       VA    54       M45-49   1062  
638   Emily Lombardi          F      26  1:25:50 9:13  Chittenango                   NY    23       F25-29   2334  
639   Jack Lombardi           M      33  1:25:50 9:13  Chittenango                   NY    58       M30-34   2335  
640   Rachel Kellogg          F      48  1:25:51 9:13  Pawling                       NY    12       F45-49   2040  
641   Matthew Barron          M      29  1:25:54 9:13  Albany                        NY    39       M25-29   302   
642   Jamie White             F      40  1:25:56 9:13  Clifford Township             PA    36       F40-44   4179  
643   Anne Mania              F      51  1:25:56 9:13  Saratoga Springs              NY    12       F50-54   2425  
644   Mary Bonomo             F      26  1:25:58 9:13  Rochester                     NY    24       F25-29   4448  
645   Michael Way             M      63  1:25:58 9:13  Whitesboro                    NY    38       M60-64   4122  
646   Tom Roerden             M      59  1:25:58 9:13  Syracuse                      NY    39       M55-59   3323  
647   Laura Villegas          F      34  1:25:58 9:13  Wurtsboro                     NY    33       F30-34   4041  
648   Brandy Petrie           F      34  1:26:00 9:14  Colorado Springs              CO    34       F30-34   3033  
649   Jenna Risler            F      28  1:26:00 9:14  Troy                          NY    25       F25-29   3285  
650   Carolyn George          F      66  1:26:00 9:14  Albany                        NY    2        F65-69   1417  
651   James Sehring           M      34  1:26:00 9:14  Brooklyn                      NY    59       M30-34   3518  
652   Kimberly Pannes         F      46  1:26:01 9:14  Lakewood                      NY    13       F45-49   2956  
653   Mark Smith              M      30  1:26:02 9:14  Schenectady                   NY    60       M30-34   3646  
654   Megan Quinter           F      35  1:26:02 9:14  Rochester                     NY    38       F35-39   3175  
655   Michael Lum             M      42  1:26:03 9:14  Macedon                       NY    85       M40-44   2361  
656   Jamie Zeller            F      37  1:26:04 9:14  Camden                        NY    39       F35-39   4337  
657   Aaron Todd              M      42  1:26:04 9:14  Canton                        NY    86       M40-44   3912  
658   Aaron Buchta            M      35  1:26:04 9:14  Liverpool                     NY    89       M35-39   565   
659   Anthony DiLeone         M      56  1:26:05 9:14  Massapequa Park               NY    40       M55-59   1020  
660   Kathy Purtell           F      52  1:26:05 9:14  Endwell                       NY    13       F50-54   3158  
661   Dave Satterlee          M      43  1:26:07 9:14  East Syracuse                 NY    87       M40-44   3432  
662   Goldye Horan            F      24  1:26:09 9:15  Brooklyn                      NY    10       F20-24   1773  
663   Bhisham Garg            M      54  1:26:20 9:16  new hartford                  NY    38       M50-54   1389  
664   Stephanie Long          F      32  1:26:20 9:16  Albany                        NY    35       F30-34   4515  
665   Nicole Humpf            F      31  1:26:21 9:16  Cortland                      NY    36       F30-34   1832  
666   Sean Hennessey          M      51  1:26:21 9:16  Black River                   NY    39       M50-54   1714  
667   Danielle Knapp          F      36  1:26:22 9:16  Clifton Park                  NY    40       F35-39   2112  
668   Peter Rossi             M      37  1:26:22 9:16  Elizaville                    NY    90       M35-39   3347  
669   Chris Furman            M      41  1:26:22 9:16  Albany                        NY    88       M40-44   1355  
670   Gary Wilson             M      52  1:26:23 9:16  Pulaski                       NY    40       M50-54   4238  
671   kris anderson           M      52  1:26:23 9:16  Rancho Cucamonga              CA    41       M50-54   177   
672   Dale Himmler            M      40  1:26:25 9:16  Bethel Park                   PA    89       M40-44   1731  
673   George Gilder           M      80  1:26:25 9:16  Tyringham                     MA    1        M80+     1439  
674   Paul Heiland            M      60  1:26:26 9:16  Endicott                      NY    39       M60-64   1693  
675   Ron DellaPenta          M      54  1:26:26 9:16  Endicott                      NY    42       M50-54   981   
676   Suzanne Redden          F      55  1:26:27 9:17  Rutland                       VT    7        F55-59   3217  
677   James Hughes IV         M      30  1:26:28 9:17  Burlington                    VT    61       M30-34   1822  
678   Jody Meeks              M      55  1:26:30 9:17  Clayton                       NY    41       M55-59   2601  
679   Jessica Willson         F      34  1:26:33 9:17  Albany                        NY    37       F30-34   4235  
680   Amanda Alonci           F      29  1:26:35 9:17  Rochester                     NY    26       F25-29   160   
681   Frank Meagher           M      44  1:26:36 9:17  Camden                        NY    90       M40-44   2597  
682   Alex Busche             M      34  1:26:37 9:18  Overland Park                 KS    62       M30-34   607   
683   Matthew Cicchinelli     M      57  1:26:38 9:18  Clinton                       NY    42       M55-59   753   
684   Lisa Seyfried           F      44  1:26:40 9:18  Cortland                      NY    37       F40-44   3532  
685   James Kerrigan          M      35  1:26:40 9:18  West Caldwell                 NJ    91       M35-39   2070  
686   Crystal Lynch           F      44  1:26:40 9:18  Cassville                     NY    38       F40-44   2376  
687   Nathan Tucker           M      37  1:26:41 9:18  Abington                      MA    92       M35-39   3958  
688   Ashley Drzymala         F      32  1:26:43 9:18  Buffalo                       NY    38       F30-34   1084  
689   Donald Wisniewski       M      60  1:26:44 9:18  Marcy                         NY    40       M60-64   4256  
690   Claire Maxey            F      32  1:26:44 9:18  Norwich                       NY    39       F30-34   2502  
691   Peter Guarino           M      35  1:26:45 9:18  Manlius                       NY    93       M35-39   1576  
692   Mark Copeland           M      33  1:26:45 9:18  Jacksonville                  FL    63       M30-34   842   
693   Brendan Way             M      25  1:26:46 9:19  Buffalo                       NY    40       M25-29   4118  
694   Steven Gassner          M      22  1:26:46 9:19  Utica                         NY    15       M20-24   1398  
695   Amanda Bylsma           F      32  1:26:47 9:19  Cohoes                        NY    40       F30-34   621   
696   Francis Simmonds        M      39  1:26:47 9:19  Rochester                     NY    94       M35-39   3600  
697   Mitchell Jordon         M      26  1:26:52 9:19  Delmar                        NY    41       M25-29   1975  
698   Danielle Edwards        F      40  1:26:54 9:19  Syracuse                      NY    39       F40-44   1134  
699   Katherine Shea          F      41  1:26:54 9:19  Sherrill                      NY    40       F40-44   4443  
700   John Coroniti           M      49  1:26:56 9:20  Langhorne                     PA    56       M45-49   852   
701   Agnieszka Casper        F      37  1:26:57 9:20  Ridgewood                     NY    41       F35-39   698   
702   Richard Gray            M      39  1:26:57 9:20  Colchester                    CT    95       M35-39   1523  
703   Brian Janiga            M      36  1:27:00 9:20  Hamburg                       NY    96       M35-39   1903  
704   Marjorie Chetney        F      43  1:27:00 9:20  Baldwinsville                 NY    41       F40-44   740   
705   MICHAEL Howard          M      66  1:27:00 9:20  Clinton                       NY    6        M65-69   1790  
706   mark stratton           M      48  1:27:00 9:20  Ballston Lake                 NY    57       M45-49   3766  
707   Amanda Iannello         F      35  1:27:00 9:20  Easley                        SC    42       F35-39   1862  
708   Nicholas Visalli        M      35  1:27:00 9:20  Geneseo                       NY    97       M35-39   4045  
709   Hermina Garic           F      23  1:27:00 9:20  Utica                         NY    11       F20-24   1391  
710   Rohit Nijhawan          M      39  1:27:03 9:20  West New York                 NJ    98       M35-39   2865  
711   Peter Schrafel          M      34  1:27:03 9:20  Ithaca                        NY    64       M30-34   4356  
712   Sonya Dunn              F      30  1:27:03 9:20  Lowville                      NY    41       F30-34   1105  
713   Luke Dixon              M      21  1:27:04 9:20  Blossvale                     NY    16       M20-24   1035  
714   Joelle Lutgen           F      42  1:27:06 9:21  Baldwinsville                 NY    42       F40-44   2366  
715   Justin Bartz            M      27  1:27:06 9:21  Norwich                       NY    42       M25-29   307   
716   Amy Thomes              F      31  1:27:06 9:21  Ilion                         NY    42       F30-34   3884  
717   Daniel Manglapus        M      50  1:27:07 9:21  Ballston Spa                  NY    43       M50-54   2424  
718   Lisa Famiglietti        F      34  1:27:07 9:21  Rochester                     NY    43       F30-34   1204  
719   Charles Shene           M      58  1:27:10 9:21  Canton                        NY    43       M55-59   3557  
720   Kevin Beattie           M      51  1:27:11 9:21  Lincoln                       NE    44       M50-54   328   
721   Myra Hubbell            F      57  1:27:12 9:21  Ithaca                        NY    8        F55-59   1805  
722   Karen Davis             F      45  1:27:12 9:21  Yorkville                     NY    14       F45-49   939   
723   Tara Stacy              F      24  1:27:13 9:21  Brooklyn                      NY    12       F20-24   3702  
724   Michael Pominville      M      54  1:27:15 9:22  Acworth                       GA    45       M50-54   3103  
725   Jenna Johnson           F      36  1:27:17 9:22  Clymer                        NY    43       F35-39   1943  
726   Brian Beck              M      54  1:27:18 9:22  Kingston                      ON    46       M50-54   333   
727   Nancy Potter            F      61  1:27:19 9:22  Cooperstown                   NY    3        F60-64   3115  
728   Brandon Johnson         M      21  1:27:20 9:22  Vernon                        NY    17       M20-24   1934  
729   Katelyn Zatwarnicki     F      31  1:27:20 9:22  Liverpool                     NY    44       F30-34   4328  
730   Ray Edic                M      66  1:27:22 9:22  Marcy                         NY    7        M65-69   1130  
731   Laura Davis             F      56  1:27:23 9:23  Rome                          NY    9        F55-59   940   
732   Shannon Brandes         F      44  1:27:29 9:23  Bokeelia                      FL    43       F40-44   498   
733   Jacob Maracle           M      37  1:27:30 9:23  Buffalo                       NY    99       M35-39   4429  
734   Ryan Orilio             M      40  1:27:31 9:23  New Hartford                  NY    91       M40-44   2916  
735   Aaron DeWolf            M      31  1:27:32 9:23  Liverpool                     NY    65       M30-34   1009  
736   William Baller          M      36  1:27:33 9:24  Whitesboro                    NY    100      M35-39   262   
737   Caitlin Vetere          F      27  1:27:37 9:24  Whitesboro                    NY    27       F25-29   4434  
738   Alison Kelly            F      34  1:27:39 9:24  New York                      NY    45       F30-34   2041  
739   Dana Brewer             M      65  1:27:40 9:24  Mohawk                        NY    8        M65-69   506   
740   Nichole Moon            F      33  1:27:41 9:24  Massena                       NY    46       F30-34   2696  
741   Edward Witherspoon      M      57  1:27:41 9:24  Hamilton                      NY    44       M55-59   4259  
742   Mita Kohanski           F      32  1:27:41 9:24  Fayetteville                  NY    47       F30-34   2130  
743   Shannon Cayea           F      51  1:27:42 9:25  Utica                         NY    14       F50-54   713   
744   Jarryd Wick             M      23  1:27:43 9:25  Ayer                          MA    18       M20-24   4197  
745   Brenton Rathke          M      30  1:27:44 9:25  Brockport                     NY    66       M30-34   3211  
746   Rachael Rathke          F      30  1:27:44 9:25  Brockport                     NY    48       F30-34   3212  
747   Jeff Taylor             M      45  1:27:44 9:25  Canton                        NY    58       M45-49   3844  
748   Jaime Janiga            F      38  1:27:46 9:25  Hamburg                       NY    44       F35-39   1904  
749   Elizabeth Miller        F      60  1:27:51 9:26  Utica                         NY    4        F60-64   2647  
750   Alexandra Irr           F      25  1:27:52 9:26  Easton                        PA    28       F25-29   1875  
751   Amanda Powers           F      24  1:27:53 9:26  New Hartford                  NY    13       F20-24   3120  
752   Anthony Kapps           M      31  1:27:54 9:26  Rome                          NY    67       M30-34   2008  
753   George Jackson          M      71  1:27:54 9:26  Schenectady                   NY    6        M70-74   1891  
754   Mark Webb               M      61  1:27:56 9:26  Endicott                      NY    41       M60-64   4125  
755   Jeff Murad              M      54  1:27:56 9:26  Rochester                     NY    47       M50-54   2774  
756   Nicole Schilder         F      31  1:27:56 9:26  Clinton                       NY    49       F30-34   3467  
757   Robert Lewis            M      59  1:27:57 9:26  Murphy                        NC    45       M55-59   2300  
758   Matthew Linden          M      34  1:27:57 9:26  Delmar                        NY    68       M30-34   2314  
759   Amanda Craven           F      41  1:28:00 9:26  Olyphant                      PA    44       F40-44   878   
760   Eric Shaw               M      48  1:28:00 9:26  Marcellus                     NY    59       M45-49   3548  
761   Joe D'Apice             M      39  1:28:00 9:26  New Hartford                  NY    101      M35-39   916   
762   Andrew Foster           M      33  1:28:00 9:26  Denver                        CO    69       M30-34   1305  
763   Dan Circelli            M      39  1:28:00 9:26  New Hartford                  NY    102      M35-39   758   
764   Julia Strife            F      16  1:28:01 9:27  Horseheads                    NY    5        F15-19   3767  
765   Mary Giannone           F      56  1:28:01 9:27  Auburn                        NY    10       F55-59   1430  
766   Kara Bisaccia           F      45  1:28:01 9:27  New Hartford                  NY    15       F45-49   415   
767   Nathaniel Rowe          M      35  1:28:02 9:27  Chadwicks                     NY    103      M35-39   3352  
768   Tim Whitaker            M      50  1:28:03 9:27  Milford                       NY    48       M50-54   4167  
769   David Crane             M      52  1:28:04 9:27  Holland Patent                NY    49       M50-54   876   
770   Erin Kinne              F      35  1:28:04 9:27  Redwood City                  CA    45       F35-39   2096  
771   Shelly Van Gorder       F      52  1:28:07 9:27  Cortland                      NY    15       F50-54   3995  
772   Nicholas Salamone       M      30  1:28:07 9:27  Surf City                     NC    70       M30-34   3405  
773   Susan Zdanowicz         F      51  1:28:13 9:28  Oneida                        NY    16       F50-54   4332  
774   Anne Hurley             F      57  1:28:13 9:28  Delmar                        NY    11       F55-59   1848  
775   Bonnie Price            F      39  1:28:14 9:28  Woodside                      NY    46       F35-39   3133  
776   Barret Wolber           M      35  1:28:14 9:28  Nashua                        NH    104      M35-39   4262  
777   Staci Thibodeau         F      41  1:28:14 9:28  Pittsford                     NY    45       F40-44   4454  
778   John Palmieri           M      63  1:28:17 9:28  Baldwinsville                 NY    42       M60-64   2954  
779   Shereen Androsko        F      49  1:28:17 9:28  Weedsport                     NY    16       F45-49   187   
780   John Quattrocchi        M      28  1:28:18 9:28  Forty Fort                    PA    43       M25-29   3168  
781   Jennifer Szatko         F      45  1:28:18 9:28  Whitesboro                    NY    17       F45-49   3815  
782   Kayla Wheatley          F      30  1:28:19 9:29  Poland                        NY    50       F30-34   4164  
783   Katlynn Savage          F      25  1:28:19 9:29  rome                          NY    29       F25-29   3441  
784   Dennis Stadelman        M      59  1:28:20 9:29  Cicero                        NY    46       M55-59   3703  
785   Steven Palmer           M      63  1:28:20 9:29  Bainbridge                    NY    43       M60-64   2950  
786   Caitlin Zarnoch         F      27  1:28:21 9:29  Corning                       NY    30       F25-29   4326  
787   Emily Slentz            F      29  1:28:21 9:29  Macedon                       NY    31       F25-29   3617  
788   Joel McFadden           M      56  1:28:26 9:29  Ballston Lake                 NY    47       M55-59   2557  
789   Maggie Pitaro           F      37  1:28:27 9:29  Camillus                      NY    47       F35-39   3072  
790   Alexandra Golden        F      27  1:28:28 9:29  Saratoga Springs              NY    32       F25-29   1475  
791   Brooke Clark            F      47  1:28:29 9:30  Silver Spring                 MD    18       F45-49   764   
792   Lauren Hughes           F      33  1:28:29 9:30  Malone                        NY    51       F30-34   1816  
793   Alena Bicknell          F      53  1:28:30 9:30  Potsdam                       NY    17       F50-54   401   
794   Andrew Rabbia           M      16  1:28:30 9:30  Liverpool                     NY    9        M15-19   3177  
795   Brynn Lape              F      27  1:28:33 9:30  Utica                         NY    33       F25-29   2225  
796   Dale Fox                M      67  1:28:34 9:30  Bainbridge                    NY    9        M65-69   1320  
797   Shannon Shannon         F      48  1:28:34 9:30  Madrid                        NY    19       F45-49   3542  
798   Andy Cook               M      43  1:28:36 9:30  Fairfield                     CT    92       M40-44   831   
799   John McPeake            M      55  1:28:38 9:31  New York                      NY    48       M55-59   2591  
800   Amy Taborne             F      52  1:28:38 9:31  Vestal                        NY    18       F50-54   3825  
801   Dennis Uhlig            M      67  1:28:39 9:31  Sidney                        NY    10       M65-69   3979  
802   Addie Bardin            F      34  1:28:40 9:31  Rochester                     NY    52       F30-34   282   
803   Vincent Pugliese        M      66  1:28:43 9:31  Poland                        NY    11       M65-69   3151  
804   Mark Godleski           M      50  1:28:44 9:31  East Syracuse                 NY    50       M50-54   1470  
805   Willie Ramirez          M      56  1:28:45 9:31  Massena                       NY    49       M55-59   3193  
806   Susan Luley             F      67  1:28:47 9:32  Sauquoit                      NY    3        F65-69   2359  
807   Amos Ackerman           M      32  1:28:47 9:32  Garrison                      NY    71       M30-34   117   
808   Lisa Brancato           F      48  1:28:48 9:32  Liverpool                     NY    20       F45-49   497   
809   Matt Nimey              M      39  1:28:48 9:32  UTICA                         NY    105      M35-39   4518  
810   John Butler             M      53  1:28:49 9:32  Latham                        NY    51       M50-54   616   
811   Lucy Burgard            F      70  1:28:50 9:32  Lee Center                    NY    1        F70-74   586   
812   Larry Gilroy            M      61  1:28:51 9:32  New Hartford                  NY    44       M60-64   1447  
813   Daniel Meehan           M      61  1:28:51 9:32  New Hartford                  NY    45       M60-64   2599  
814   Jeff Glikes             M      64  1:28:53 9:32  Troy                          NY    46       M60-64   1465  
815   Bruce Day               M      61  1:28:53 9:32  Summerville                   SC    47       M60-64   943   
816   Angela MacDonald        F      47  1:28:54 9:32  Kingston                      ON    21       F45-49   2383  
817   Brittney Smith          F      33  1:28:55 9:32  Broadalbin                    NY    53       F30-34   3630  
818   Amy Conners             F      37  1:28:56 9:32  Culpeper                      VA    48       F35-39   824   
819   Annia Waddell           F      50  1:28:57 9:33  Sanford                       FL    19       F50-54   4062  
820   David DelGenio          M      55  1:28:59 9:33  Rome                          NY    50       M55-59   980   
821   Elizabeth Parsons       F      39  1:28:59 9:33  Cicero                        NY    49       F35-39   2974  
822   Emily Pelletier         F      38  1:29:00 9:33  Strafford                     NH    50       F35-39   3004  
823   Owen Manley             M      31  1:29:00 9:33  Frankfort                     NY    72       M30-34   2427  
824   Kelly Korzak            F      37  1:29:01 9:33  Lancaster                     NY    51       F35-39   2143  
825   Doug Martin             M      47  1:29:01 9:33  Marcy                         NY    60       M45-49   2460  
826   Mike VanWormer          M      51  1:29:03 9:33  Watertown                     NY    52       M50-54   4020  
827   Ben McDonald            M      36  1:29:03 9:33  Utica                         NY    106      M35-39   2547  
828   Kathleen Goodell        F      24  1:29:03 9:33  Shaftsbury                    VT    14       F20-24   1482  
829   John Mangel             M      62  1:29:04 9:33  Morrisville                   NC    48       M60-64   2422  
830   Brian Donohue           M      53  1:29:07 9:34  Queensbury                    NY    53       M50-54   1054  
831   Katherine Dudley        F      39  1:29:10 9:34  Chestnut Hill                 MA    52       F35-39   1088  
832   Eric Gandler            M      42  1:29:10 9:34  Clifton Park                  NY    93       M40-44   1379  
833   Debbie McDonald         F      53  1:29:11 9:34  Ogdensburg                    NY    20       F50-54   2549  
834   David Makarchuk         M      67  1:29:11 9:34  Oneida                        NY    12       M65-69   2409  
835   Megan Makarchuk         F      35  1:29:11 9:34  Oneida                        NY    53       F35-39   2410  
836   Sarah Makarchuk         F      34  1:29:11 9:34  Sunnyvale                     CA    54       F30-34   2411  
837   Matthew Rashford        M      35  1:29:15 9:35  Rochester                     NY    107      M35-39   3206  
838   Vida Tamoshunas         F      58  1:29:17 9:35  Utica                         NY    12       F55-59   3832  
839   Peggy Jacobsen          F      58  1:29:17 9:35  Dundee                        NY    13       F55-59   1898  
840   Amanda Campbell         F      36  1:29:17 9:35  Syracuse                      NY    54       F35-39   641   
841   Anonymous Participant   F      34  1:29:19 9:35                                      55       F30-34   4436  
842   Kevin King              M      49  1:29:21 9:35  Queensbury                    NY    61       M45-49   2089  
843   Amanda Rosinski         F      29  1:29:21 9:35  Brooklyn                      NY    34       F25-29   3342  
844   Kim Petrie              M      66  1:29:21 9:35  Oneida                        NY    13       M65-69   3034  
845   Cullmon Washington Jr   M      71  1:29:22 9:35  Syracuse                      NY    7        M70-74   4473  
846   Aaron Ladenheim         M      36  1:29:24 9:36  Penfield                      NY    108      M35-39   2189  
847   Chris Babcock           M      47  1:26:23 9:16  Norwich                       NY    55       M45-49   235   
848   Linda DeDominicis       F      52  1:29:25 9:36  Menands                       NY    21       F50-54   964   
849   LINDA COLERICK          F      59  1:29:28 9:36  New Hartford                  NY    14       F55-59   801   
850   Daschel Smith           M      15  1:29:28 9:36  Whitesboro                    NY    10       M15-19   3632  
851   Rebecca Castka          F      41  1:29:30 9:36  Bayport                       NY    46       F40-44   702   
852   Chris Vella             M      36  1:29:30 9:36  Yorkville                     NY    109      M35-39   4509  
853   Kristen Moryl           F      44  1:29:30 9:36  Liverpool                     NY    47       F40-44   2735  
854   Mary Sample             F      51  1:29:32 9:36  Gurnee                        IL    22       F50-54   3417  
855   Brian Smith             M      44  1:29:32 9:36  Whitesboro                    NY    94       M40-44   3629  
856   Matthew Barber          M      35  1:29:35 9:37  Fairport                      NY    110      M35-39   278   
857   Paula Iannello          F      65  1:29:36 9:37  Verona                        NY    4        F65-69   1863  
858   Caitlin Clark           F      26  1:29:36 9:37  Rensselaer                    NY    35       F25-29   765   
859   Patrick Langan          M      29  1:29:37 9:37  Syracuse                      NY    44       M25-29   4467  
860   Jennifer Toti           F      43  1:29:38 9:37  Norwich                       NY    48       F40-44   3921  
861   Bill Polito             M      67  1:29:38 9:37  Webster                       NY    14       M65-69   3096  
862   Patrick Mann            M      24  1:29:40 9:37  Corinth                       NY    19       M20-24   2428  
863   Gretchen Kubera         F      52  1:29:42 9:37  Utica                         NY    23       F50-54   2167  
864   Steven Radlowski        M      31  1:29:44 9:38  Portsmouth                    VA    73       M30-34   3184  
865   Charlie Hart            M      72  1:29:47 9:38  Dryden                        NY    8        M70-74   1663  
866   Brittany Gaetano        F      34  1:29:47 9:38  Charlestown                   MA    56       F30-34   4427  
867   Christina Nowak         F      37  1:29:47 9:38  Syracuse                      NY    55       F35-39   2885  
868   Patrick Maloy           M      54  1:29:47 9:38  Rockingham                    VA    54       M50-54   2418  
869   George Piper            M      60  1:29:53 9:39  Herkimer                      NY    49       M60-64   3067  
870   Ardath Johnson          F      39  1:29:54 9:39  HARTWICK                      NY    56       F35-39   1932  
871   Dianne Pelaggi          F      53  1:29:55 9:39  Bethlehem                     PA    24       F50-54   3003  
872   Adam DeJesus            M      46  1:29:56 9:39  Westmoreland                  NY    62       M45-49   974   
873   Benjamin Tylutki        M      42  1:29:57 9:39  Oriskany                      NY    95       M40-44   3974  
874   Michael Dee             M      44  1:29:57 9:39  Averill Park                  NY    96       M40-44   965   
875   Will Redrupp            M      53  1:29:58 9:39  Toronto                       ON    55       M50-54   3218  
876   Alison Shanley          F      27  1:29:59 9:39  Utica                         NY    36       F25-29   3537  
877   Cameron Fitzgerald      M      27  1:30:00 9:39  New York                      NY    45       M25-29   1274  
878   Andrew Tanzillo         M      52  1:30:00 9:39  Hudson                        NY    56       M50-54   3834  
879   Brad Schieble           M      42  1:30:01 9:39  Stittville                    NY    97       M40-44   3466  
880   Rocco Perretta          M      51  1:30:03 9:40  New York Mills                NY    57       M50-54   3019  
881   Jill Stellman           F      54  1:30:04 9:40  Richfield Springs             NY    25       F50-54   3724  
882   Karen Sammon            F      55  1:30:05 9:40  Clinton                       NY    15       F55-59   3415  
883   Mollie Bender           F      37  1:30:07 9:40  Lowville                      NY    57       F35-39   358   
884   Lori Stevens            F      53  1:30:07 9:40  Hudson                        NY    26       F50-54   3741  
885   Curtis Kimball Jr       M      49  1:30:08 9:40  Lowville                      NY    63       M45-49   2086  
886   Allison Miller          F      46  1:30:09 9:40  New Hartford                  NY    22       F45-49   2644  
887   Traci Provancher        F      30  1:30:11 9:41  Woburn                        MA    57       F30-34   3141  
888   Michael Force           M      44  1:30:11 9:41  La Fayette                    NY    98       M40-44   1298  
889   Jonathan Force          M      23  1:30:11 9:41  Liverpool                     NY    20       M20-24   1297  
890   Marcus Harazin          M      64  1:30:14 9:41  Delmar                        NY    50       M60-64   1644  
891   Emily Bush              F      32  1:30:15 9:41  Brewerton                     NY    58       F30-34   4452  
892   Bridget Caswell         F      37  1:30:17 9:41  Syracuse                      NY    58       F35-39   705   
893   Michael Desjardins      M      40  1:30:17 9:41  Yorkville                     NY    99       M40-44   997   
894   Anthony Hand            M      32  1:30:19 9:41  Marcy                         NY    74       M30-34   1632  
895   Kimberly Gerace         F      41  1:30:20 9:42  Chittenango                   NY    49       F40-44   1425  
896   DAVID MULLEN            M      63  1:30:21 9:42  FAYETTEVILLE                  NY    51       M60-64   2755  
897   Millicent Lee           F      29  1:30:21 9:42  Brooklyn                      NY    37       F25-29   4425  
898   Kami Palmer             F      33  1:30:21 9:42  Clay                          NY    59       F30-34   2945  
899   Anthony Hampel          M      21  1:30:22 9:42  Bedford                       NH    21       M20-24   1631  
900   Robert Broccoli         M      56  1:30:22 9:42  New Hartford                  NY    51       M55-59   523   
901   Alaina Broccoli         F      23  1:30:22 9:42  New Hartford                  NY    15       F20-24   522   
902   Rachel Covey            F      28  1:30:22 9:42  Poland                        NY    38       F25-29   866   
903   Jeff Ludwig             M      38  1:30:23 9:42  Marcellus                     NY    111      M35-39   4381  
904   jeffrey Reichert        M      49  1:30:23 9:42  Camillus                      NY    64       M45-49   3226  
905   Matt Watkins            M      38  1:30:24 9:42  Mohawk                        NY    112      M35-39   4114  
906   Amanda McElroy          F      30  1:30:24 9:42  Rome                          NY    60       F30-34   2554  
907   Jennifer Centra         F      38  1:30:24 9:42  Dover                         MA    59       F35-39   717   
908   Kristen Garzone         F      33  1:30:25 9:42  Troy                          NY    61       F30-34   1397  
909   Jennifer Pizzarelli     F      38  1:30:25 9:42  Poughkeepsie                  NY    60       F35-39   3080  
910   Anonymous Participant   F      30  1:30:27 9:42                                      62       F30-34   3045  
911   Margaret Jackson        F      35  1:30:28 9:42  Mount Vernon                  ME    61       F35-39   1892  
912   Brian Rush              M      49  1:30:34 9:43  Schenectady                   NY    65       M45-49   3368  
913   Jessica Brewster        F      37  1:30:36 9:43  Brewerton                     NY    62       F35-39   4455  
914   Michael Busch           M      44  1:30:36 9:43  Brooklyn                      NY    100      M40-44   606   
915   Peaches Lamphere        F      52  1:30:39 9:44  Salisbury Center              NY    27       F50-54   2208  
916   Melissa Hull            F      49  1:30:39 9:44  Little Falls                  NY    23       F45-49   1829  
917   Katrina Kozlowski       F      38  1:30:40 9:44  Frankfort                     NY    63       F35-39   2155  
918   Karen Keller            F      50  1:30:40 9:44  Brewerton                     NY    28       F50-54   2030  
919   Angela Grau             F      44  1:30:40 9:44  Lowville                      NY    50       F40-44   1515  
920   Patrick Douglass        M      50  1:30:40 9:44  Canajoharie                   NY    58       M50-54   1066  
921   Ashley Youker           F      30  1:30:42 9:44  Little Falls                  NY    63       F30-34   4308  
922   Lindsay LaRose          F      38  1:30:42 9:44  Liverpool                     NY    64       F35-39   2234  
923   Christine Potocki       F      61  1:30:43 9:44  New Hartford                  NY    5        F60-64   3109  
924   Jill Alaimo             F      26  1:30:46 9:44  Rochester                     NY    39       F25-29   138   
925   Thomas Pasqualucci      M      34  1:30:47 9:44  Rochester                     NY    75       M30-34   2987  
926   Andrea Thomas           F      40  1:30:47 9:44  New Hartford                  NY    51       F40-44   3877  
927   Marc DeCrescenzo        M      30  1:30:48 9:45  Alexandria                    VA    76       M30-34   962   
928   Carrie Tinker           F      34  1:30:48 9:45  Sauquoit                      NY    64       F30-34   3906  
929   Jonathan Ross           M      61  1:30:51 9:45  Bend                          OR    52       M60-64   3345  
930   Joseph Treimel          M      69  1:30:53 9:45  Pleasant Valley               NY    15       M65-69   3933  
931   Travis Belanger         M      29  1:30:54 9:45  New Hartford                  NY    46       M25-29   347   
932   Morgan Belisle          F      33  1:30:55 9:45  New Hartford                  NY    65       F30-34   349   
933   John Dzury              M      54  1:30:56 9:45  Vestal                        NY    59       M50-54   1120  
934   JONATHAN LEDERMAN       M      37  1:30:57 9:45  Oneonta                       NY    113      M35-39   2268  
935   Richard Harrington      M      60  1:30:58 9:46  Newtown                       PA    53       M60-64   1653  
936   John Vella              M      67  1:31:00 9:46  Utica                         NY    16       M65-69   4031  
937   KATHLEEN GLENN-ROBERTS  F      56  1:31:00 9:46  Plattsburgh                   NY    16       F55-59   1463  
938   Nathan Korrigan         M      21  1:31:00 9:46  Rome                          NY    22       M20-24   2142  
939   Kaitlyn Maloy           F      28  1:31:00 9:46  Philadelphia                  PA    40       F25-29   2417  
940   Erin Norris             F      30  1:31:01 9:46  Clifton Park                  NY    66       F30-34   2876  
941   Jennifer Stevens        F      48  1:31:02 9:46  Marion                        NY    24       F45-49   3740  
942   Gary Tinkler            M      52  1:31:03 9:46  Clinton                       NY    60       M50-54   3909  
943   Melanie Chapman         F      30  1:31:03 9:46  Clifton Park                  NY    67       F30-34   728   
944   Jessica VanWhy          F      35  1:31:03 9:46  Binghamton                    NY    65       F35-39   4018  
945   Nathan VanWhy           M      36  1:31:03 9:46  Binghamton                    NY    114      M35-39   4019  
946   Matt Rumsey             M      33  1:31:04 9:46  Washington                    DC    77       M30-34   3365  
947   Allison Yoest           F      33  1:31:04 9:46  Hoboken                       NJ    68       F30-34   4304  
948   Marie Pitarresi         F      70  1:31:07 9:47  New Hartford                  NY    2        F70-74   3074  
949   Katherine Maxwell       F      46  1:31:07 9:47  Weatogue                      CT    25       F45-49   2505  
950   Jason Farrell           M      39  1:31:07 9:47  Utica                         NY    115      M35-39   1216  
951   Jennifer Houghmaster    F      43  1:31:08 9:47  North Syracuse                NY    52       F40-44   4355  
952   Kaleb Wilson            M      35  1:31:10 9:47  Cazenovia                     NY    116      M35-39   4240  
953   Tim Carr                M      56  1:31:11 9:47  Oxford                        NY    52       M55-59   676   
954   Kristin Coulter         F      41  1:31:11 9:47  Fayetteville                  NY    53       F40-44   862   
955   Lisa Matt               F      40  1:31:12 9:47  Utica                         NY    54       F40-44   2483  
956   Jessica Hart            F      44  1:31:14 9:47  Watertown                     NY    55       F40-44   1665  
957   Raymond Fryc            M      30  1:31:14 9:47  Binghamton                    NY    78       M30-34   1351  
958   Thomas Kessler          M      41  1:31:15 9:47  Ontario                       NY    101      M40-44   2072  
959   Lance St.hilaire        M      34  1:31:17 9:48  North Lawrence                NY    79       M30-34   3700  
960   Daniel White            M      33  1:31:17 9:48  Ilion                         NY    80       M30-34   4173  
961   Tiffany Brown           F      44  1:31:21 9:48  Herkimer                      NY    56       F40-44   543   
962   Louis Gulino            M      66  1:31:22 9:48  Cicero                        NY    17       M65-69   1585  
963   Jennifer Liuzzi         F      43  1:31:26 9:49  Whitesboro                    NY    57       F40-44   2324  
964   Robert Smith            M      41  1:31:27 9:49  Chittenango                   NY    102      M40-44   3654  
965   James Omanwa            M      42  1:31:27 9:49  Nottingham                    MD    103      M40-44   2913  
966   Kelly Buchalski         F      30  1:31:28 9:49  Glenmont                      NY    69       F30-34   4361  
967   Nicole Smith            F      44  1:31:28 9:49  Whitesboro                    NY    58       F40-44   3650  
968   Kyle Carbone            M      28  1:31:29 9:49  New Hartford                  NY    47       M25-29   662   
969   Bruce Kosmicki          M      51  1:31:31 9:49  Milwaukee                     WI    61       M50-54   2146  
970   Scott Braun             M      52  1:31:31 9:49  Fultonville                   NY    62       M50-54   4401  
971   John Garruto            M      47  1:31:32 9:49  Liverpool                     NY    66       M45-49   1392  
972   Derek Matthews          M      38  1:31:37 9:50  Leesburg                      VA    117      M35-39   4476  
973   Bob Moore               M      52  1:31:38 9:50  Raleigh                       NC    63       M50-54   2698  
974   Michael Ramsden         M      44  1:31:38 9:50  Binghamton                    NY    104      M40-44   3194  
975   James Tolbert           M      47  1:31:45 9:51  Remsen                        NY    67       M45-49   3913  
976   Conor Murphy            M      20  1:31:47 9:51  Baldwinsville                 NY    23       M20-24   2779  
977   David Faulkner          M      55  1:31:48 9:51  New Hartford                  NY    53       M55-59   1224  
978   Christie Faulkner       F      56  1:31:48 9:51  New Hartford                  NY    17       F55-59   1223  
979   Michael Hayduk          M      51  1:31:48 9:51  Clinton                       NY    64       M50-54   1685  
980   Deidre McNamara         F      33  1:31:49 9:51  Mohawk                        NY    70       F30-34   2579  
981   Stasun Hebert           M      35  1:31:53 9:51  Ogdensburg                    NY    118      M35-39   1688  
982   Judith Ward             F      53  1:31:54 9:52  Williamson                    NY    29       F50-54   4093  
983   Mark Williams           M      37  1:31:55 9:52  Utica                         NY    119      M35-39   4226  
984   Jack Satterlee          M      16  1:31:57 9:52  East Syracuse                 NY    11       M15-19   3433  
985   Colleen Koscinski       F      56  1:32:00 9:52  Plattsburgh                   NY    18       F55-59   2144  
986   Kim Ligas               F      42  1:32:00 9:52  Cortland                      NY    59       F40-44   2310  
987   Thomas Horth            M      45  1:32:00 9:52  North Syracuse                NY    68       M45-49   1777  
988   STEPHEN MURPHY          M      49  1:32:00 9:52  New York                      NY    69       M45-49   2794  
989   Andrea Stanton          F      39  1:32:00 9:52  Waterville                    NY    66       F35-39   3710  
990   Rene Cook               F      48  1:32:01 9:52  Marion                        NY    26       F45-49   835   
991   Stephanie Fichter       F      43  1:32:01 9:52  Arlington                     VA    60       F40-44   1257  
992   Salvatore Finocchiaro   M      16  1:32:03 9:53  Bedford                       NH    12       M15-19   1266  
993   Sue Tucker              F      60  1:32:04 9:53  Ilion                         NY    6        F60-64   3959  
994   SHANNON ROWLANDS        F      21  1:32:05 9:53  Holland Patent                NY    16       F20-24   3353  
995   Nancie Battaglia        F      66  1:32:06 9:53  Lake Placid                   NY    5        F65-69   312   
996   Rebekah Sheffer         F      37  1:32:06 9:53  Laurel                        MD    67       F35-39   3553  
997   Noelle Burke            F      39  1:32:09 9:53  Albany                        NY    68       F35-39   591   
998   Raymond Brych           M      72  1:32:11 9:53  New York Mills                NY    9        M70-74   556   
999   Victoria Pedersen       F      64  1:32:12 9:54  Sherrill                      NY    7        F60-64   3000  
1000  JENNY PASEK             F      49  1:32:14 9:54  Saratoga Springs              NY    27       F45-49   2984  
1001  Daniel Hansen           M      62  1:32:15 9:54  Wilmington                    NY    54       M60-64   1643  
1002  Daniel DeFrees          M      65  1:32:15 9:54  Chittenango                   NY    18       M65-69   968   
1003  Daniel Pasek            M      49  1:32:15 9:54  Saratoga Springs              NY    70       M45-49   2981  
1004  Robyn Scopteuolo        F      42  1:32:16 9:54  Washingtonville               NY    61       F40-44   3506  
1005  Heather Cammarata       F      41  1:32:18 9:54  Rochester                     NY    62       F40-44   640   
1006  Jeremy Hammond          M      49  1:32:19 9:54  Macedon                       NY    71       M45-49   1628  
1007  Matthew Cash            M      41  1:32:22 9:55  Lititz                        PA    105      M40-44   696   
1008  Chris Abbott            M      47  1:32:22 9:55  Syracuse                      NY    72       M45-49   103   
1009  Michael Lastowicka      M      26  1:32:24 9:55  Marcy                         NY    48       M25-29   2239  
1010  Jessica Bernos          F      38  1:32:30 9:55  Little Falls                  NY    69       F35-39   382   
1011  Makeda Hurd-Walsh       F      51  1:32:31 9:56  Hoboken                       NJ    30       F50-54   1847  
1012  Ryan Tabolt             M      44  1:32:35 9:56  Deansboro                     NY    106      M40-44   3822  
1013  Nicole Reed             F      37  1:32:36 9:56  Longmont                      CO    70       F35-39   3222  
1014  Michael Fosmire         M      52  1:32:38 9:56  Fort Edward                   NY    65       M50-54   1302  
1015  Andrea Conley           F      43  1:32:43 9:57  Portland                      ME    63       F40-44   823   
1016  Joel Herrera            M      41  1:32:43 9:57  Schenectady                   NY    107      M40-44   1716  
1017  Victoria Taylor         F      51  1:32:44 9:57  Burt                          NY    31       F50-54   3849  
1018  Joseph Polidori         M      38  1:32:44 9:57  Ilion                         NY    120      M35-39   3094  
1019  Danielle Polidori       F      30  1:32:44 9:57  Ilion                         NY    71       F30-34   3091  
1020  Jill Brown              F      29  1:32:44 9:57  Troy                          NY    41       F25-29   536   
1021  Joseph Wilczynski       M      62  1:32:45 9:57  Marcy                         NY    55       M60-64   4362  
1022  Christina Anderson      F      45  1:32:47 9:57  Rome                          NY    28       F45-49   172   
1023  Daniel Jackson          M      29  1:32:47 9:57  Watertown                     NY    49       M25-29   1889  
1024  Lindsay Pallay          M      27  1:32:47 9:57  Watertown                     NY    50       M25-29   2942  
1025  John Lawless            M      55  1:32:48 9:57  New Hartford                  NY    54       M55-59   2254  
1026  Grace Buchholz          F      20  1:32:49 9:57  Skaneateles                   NY    17       F20-24   563   
1027  Jesse Brookstein        M      39  1:32:50 9:58  Madison                       WI    121      M35-39   530   
1028  Skyler Konicki          F      31  1:32:50 9:58  Townsend                      DE    72       F30-34   2137  
1029  Jennifer D'onofrio      F      36  1:32:52 9:58  Whitesboro                    NY    71       F35-39   919   
1030  Myron Thurston III      M      41  1:32:52 9:58  Sherrill                      NY    108      M40-44   3897  
1031  Allison Grove           F      43  1:32:53 9:58  Albany                        NY    64       F40-44   1570  
1032  Jim Grove               M      47  1:32:53 9:58  albany                        NY    73       M45-49   1571  
1033  Anna Madden             F      46  1:32:55 9:58  Middletown                    NY    29       F45-49   2393  
1034  Elizabeth Bielass       F      53  1:32:55 9:58  Brewerton                     NY    32       F50-54   406   
1035  Annmarie Licatese       F      35  1:32:57 9:58  Oswego                        NY    72       F35-39   2306  
1036  Scott Kingsley          M      56  1:32:58 9:58  Manlius                       NY    55       M55-59   2094  
1037  Meg Lorraine            F      16  1:33:01 9:59  Manlius                       NY    6        F15-19   2345  
1038  Peter Thurber           M      53  1:33:03 9:59  Oneida                        NY    66       M50-54   3896  
1039  Stephanie Ferrer        F      33  1:33:05 9:59  Boca Raton                    FL    73       F30-34   1241  
1040  Christopher Ferrer      M      35  1:33:05 9:59  Boca Raton                    FL    122      M35-39   1240  
1041  Danielle Heintz         F      27  1:33:07 9:59  Goshen                        NY    42       F25-29   1694  
1042  John Gleason            M      34  1:33:10 10:00 Oriskany                      NY    81       M30-34   1461  
1043  Carey Lorraine          F      48  1:33:11 10:00 Manlius                       NY    30       F45-49   2344  
1044  Jessica DeConno         F      39  1:33:13 10:00 Gansevoort                    NY    73       F35-39   961   
1045  Elizabeth Aisenbrey     F      31  1:33:14 10:00 Madison                       WI    74       F30-34   137   
1046  SHARON DORN             F      45  1:33:16 10:00 Herndon                       VA    31       F45-49   1063  
1047  Laura George            F      57  1:33:18 10:01 Little Falls                  NY    19       F55-59   1423  
1048  Greg Nuber              M      34  1:33:20 10:01 Bloomfield                    NJ    82       M30-34   2886  
1049  Art DeGaetano           M      58  1:33:20 10:01 Freeville                     NY    56       M55-59   970   
1050  Michael Ritter          M      62  1:33:20 10:01 Utica                         NY    56       M60-64   3287  
1051  Alan Ng                 M      41  1:33:26 10:01 Albany                        NY    109      M40-44   2852  
1052  Lindsay Baker           F      35  1:33:26 10:01 East Rochester                NY    74       F35-39   254   
1053  Zoltán Balogh          M      37  1:33:28 10:02 Canandaigua                   NY    123      M35-39   264   
1054  Jacob Dewey             M      38  1:33:30 10:02 Utica                         NY    124      M35-39   1008  
1055  Amy Brewer              F      44  1:33:30 10:02 Williston                     VT    65       F40-44   505   
1056  Kenneth Bobrow          M      61  1:33:31 10:02 New Hartford                  NY    57       M60-64   436   
1057  Maggie McAllister       F      23  1:33:31 10:02 Syracuse                      NY    18       F20-24   2512  
1058  Gillian Wenner          F      29  1:33:31 10:02 Utica                         NY    43       F25-29   4149  
1059  Sarah Rapke             F      38  1:33:33 10:02 Glenmont                      NY    75       F35-39   3204  
1060  William Potter          M      30  1:33:33 10:02 Philadelphia                  PA    83       M30-34   3116  
1061  Scott Keister           M      53  1:33:33 10:02 Horseheads                    NY    67       M50-54   2029  
1062  Evan Keister            M      17  1:33:37 10:03 Horseheads                    NY    13       M15-19   2028  
1063  Sarah Greenwood         F      33  1:33:38 10:03 Churchton                     MD    75       F30-34   1540  
1064  Jonathan Bradish        M      35  1:33:39 10:03 Clay                          NY    125      M35-39   490   
1065  Debra Tompkins          F      57  1:33:42 10:03 New Hartford                  NY    20       F55-59   3916  
1066  Robert Longo            M      61  1:33:43 10:03 Frankfort                     NY    58       M60-64   2340  
1067  Thomas Hall             M      37  1:33:43 10:03 Pennellville                  NY    126      M35-39   1616  
1068  Darlene Whitaker        F      59  1:33:45 10:04 Marcy                         NY    21       F55-59   4450  
1069  Breanna Rand            F      27  1:33:45 10:04 New Hartford                  NY    44       F25-29   3196  
1070  Andrew Donovan          M      32  1:33:45 10:04 Knoxville                     TN    84       M30-34   1056  
1071  Mark Heeley             M      41  1:33:46 10:04 New Market                    MD    110      M40-44   4388  
1072  Susan Fortnam           F      28  1:33:50 10:04 Alexandria                    VA    45       F25-29   1301  
1073  Kara Donohue            F      42  1:33:51 10:04 Altamont                      NY    66       F40-44   1055  
1074  Alan Hughes             M      52  1:33:52 10:04 Canton                        NY    68       M50-54   1811  
1075  Brett Fortnam           M      29  1:34:00 10:05 Alexandria                    VA    51       M25-29   1300  
1076  CHRISTINA MARTYNIUK     F      39  1:34:00 10:05 Little Falls                  NY    76       F35-39   2471  
1077  Anonymous Participant   M      39  1:34:02 10:05                                     127      M35-39   4171  
1078  Ganga Nair              F      46  1:34:03 10:05 Utica                         NY    32       F45-49   2807  
1079  Johannes Belmar         M      41  1:34:04 10:06 Utica                         NY    111      M40-44   356   
1080  Ariel Bush              F      32  1:34:04 10:06 Utica                         NY    76       F30-34   609   
1081  Carla Williams          F      33  1:34:04 10:06 New hartford                  NY    77       F30-34   4213  
1082  Elizabeth Testani       F      40  1:34:07 10:06 Ogdensburg                    NY    67       F40-44   3863  
1083  Scott Lichorowic        M      64  1:34:10 10:06 Whitesboro                    NY    59       M60-64   2307  
1084  Sue White               F      52  1:34:13 10:07 Auburn                        NY    33       F50-54   4187  
1085  Susan Robinson          F      61  1:34:14 10:07 Coram                         NY    8        F60-64   3314  
1086  Gavin Pritchard         M      50  1:34:15 10:07 Stamford                      CT    69       M50-54   3137  
1087  Sandy Drumluk           M      46  1:34:17 10:07 Freeville                     NY    74       M45-49   1083  
1088  Melissa Slawson         F      52  1:34:17 10:07 Clinton                       NY    34       F50-54   3615  
1089  Bryan Bacon             M      40  1:34:18 10:07 Swampscott                    MA    112      M40-44   241   
1090  Chelsea Scheuerman      F      25  1:34:20 10:07 Sherrill                      NY    46       F25-29   3464  
1091  Michael Mosny           M      49  1:34:20 10:07 Boston                        MA    75       M45-49   2741  
1092  Kim Lupia               F      51  1:34:22 10:07 Cicero                        NY    35       F50-54   2362  
1093  Kristen Craig           F      40  1:34:23 10:08 Pembroke                      MA    68       F40-44   871   
1094  Jason Cassulis          M      31  1:34:24 10:08 Hubbardsville                 NY    85       M30-34   701   
1095  Michael Goodfellow      M      26  1:34:26 10:08 Jamesville                    NY    52       M25-29   1483  
1096  Mary Evans              F      60  1:34:30 10:08 Wilmington                    NC    9        F60-64   1186  
1097  Erin Way                F      22  1:34:30 10:08 Penfield                      NY    19       F20-24   4120  
1098  Vijay Ramachandran      M      41  1:34:30 10:08 Hamilton                      NY    113      M40-44   3192  
1099  Jacqueline Rhen         F      57  1:34:31 10:08 Edinboro                      PA    22       F55-59   3263  
1100  J. Steven Rhen          M      59  1:34:31 10:08 Edinboro                      PA    57       M55-59   3262  
1101  Joseph Carey            M      56  1:34:32 10:09 Stuyvesant                    NY    58       M55-59   665   
1102  Pam Nudd                F      59  1:34:35 10:09 Chili                         NY    23       F55-59   2887  
1103  Michael Mastanduno      M      63  1:34:35 10:09 Hanover                       NH    60       M60-64   2478  
1104  Leland Buerman          M      34  1:34:36 10:09 Syracuse                      NY    86       M30-34   575   
1105  Scott Bettinger         M      56  1:34:38 10:09 Fairport                      NY    59       M55-59   392   
1106  MEGHAN VOORIS           F      38  1:34:39 10:09 Reading                       MA    77       F35-39   4052  
1107  Navy Jay Lowry          M      61  1:34:40 10:09 Lexington                     MA    61       M60-64   2352  
1108  Woody Woodworth         M      66  1:34:41 10:10 Chittenango                   NY    19       M65-69   4285  
1109  Thomas Gallagher        M      56  1:34:43 10:10 Herkimer                      NY    60       M55-59   1373  
1110  Alyssa Hughes           F      27  1:34:44 10:10 Canton                        NY    47       F25-29   1812  
1111  Judith Bethon           F      63  1:34:44 10:10 Watervliet                    NY    10       F60-64   390   
1112  Craig Merriman          M      58  1:34:45 10:10 Waterford                     CT    61       M55-59   2615  
1113  Amanda Neidhart         F      33  1:34:47 10:10 Oneida                        NY    78       F30-34   2824  
1114  Brittany Keefer         F      34  1:34:47 10:10 Boonville                     NY    79       F30-34   2023  
1115  Anonymous Participant   F      34  1:34:49 10:10                                     80       F30-34   4309  
1116  Jesse Chain             M      23  1:34:49 10:10 Campbell Hall                 NY    24       M20-24   721   
1117  Alexander Morse         M      33  1:34:52 10:11 Mohawk                        NY    87       M30-34   2731  
1118  Michelle Grimmer        F      36  1:34:54 10:11 New Hartford                  NY    78       F35-39   1561  
1119  Amanda Cash             F      37  1:34:55 10:11 Lititz                        PA    79       F35-39   695   
1120  Tom Whitt               M      62  1:34:56 10:11 Macedon                       NY    62       M60-64   4193  
1121  Kristin Leicht          F      41  1:34:56 10:11 East Meadow                   NY    69       F40-44   2276  
1122  Amy Hineline            F      42  1:34:58 10:11 Webster                       NY    70       F40-44   1733  
1123  Jill Davis              F      37  1:35:00 10:12 Rochester                     NY    80       F35-39   938   
1124  Sarah Baker             F      31  1:35:00 10:12 Syracuse                      NY    81       F30-34   256   
1125  Sarah Brink             F      47  1:35:01 10:12 Chenango Forks                NY    33       F45-49   519   
1126  Raymond O'Connor Jr.    M      62  1:35:01 10:12 Whitesboro                    NY    63       M60-64   4460  
1127  bill marinello          M      61  1:35:02 10:12 Slingerlands                  NY    64       M60-64   2440  
1128  Michael Walsh           M      39  1:35:02 10:12 Plymouth                      MA    128      M35-39   4082  
1129  Adrian Szelazek         M      37  1:35:04 10:12 Baldwinsville                 NY    129      M35-39   3819  
1130  Renee Williams          F      54  1:35:06 10:12 Ithaca                        NY    36       F50-54   4228  
1131  Hannah Kass             F      25  1:35:06 10:12 Baltimore                     MD    48       F25-29   2016  
1132  Scott Kelly             M      48  1:35:06 10:12 Delmar                        NY    76       M45-49   2046  
1133  Grant Briggs            M      52  1:35:08 10:12 windsor                       NY    70       M50-54   513   
1134  Bethany Wendt           F      33  1:35:08 10:12 Constableville                NY    82       F30-34   4148  
1135  Laicie Heeley           F      36  1:35:08 10:12 New Market                    MD    81       F35-39   4389  
1136  Katrina Scalzo          F      24  1:35:11 10:13 Sauquoit                      NY    20       F20-24   3451  
1137  Christopher Koeppe      M      44  1:35:12 10:13 Bridgeport                    NY    114      M40-44   2124  
1138  Stacy Sargent           F      42  1:35:12 10:13 Painted Post                  NY    71       F40-44   3430  
1139  Al Smith                M      66  1:35:14 10:13 Clifton Park                  NY    20       M65-69   3624  
1140  Mary Ann McGough        F      54  1:35:16 10:13 Croghan                       NY    37       F50-54   2562  
1141  Emily Farrell           F      28  1:35:16 10:13 Red Bank                      NJ    49       F25-29   1215  
1142  Andrianna Gulotta       F      31  1:35:16 10:13 Milford                       NY    83       F30-34   4392  
1143  James Salerno           M      37  1:35:21 10:14 Clinton                       NY    130      M35-39   3407  
1144  Nicholas Haskin         M      29  1:35:21 10:14 Fayetteville                  NC    53       M25-29   1678  
1145  Jacob Kalka             M      32  1:35:22 10:14 Frankfort                     NY    88       M30-34   1994  
1146  Jennifer Hughey         F      47  1:35:22 10:14 sayre                         PA    35       F45-49   1824  
1147  Tami finerow            F      46  1:35:22 10:14 Delmar                        NY    34       F45-49   1262  
1148  Charles Perez           M      42  1:35:30 10:15 Burlington                    VT    115      M40-44   3015  
1149  Stephanie Resue         F      33  1:35:31 10:15 Endicott                      NY    84       F30-34   3254  
1150  Philip Mulry            M      69  1:35:31 10:15 Hamilton                      NY    21       M65-69   2764  
1151  Evan Roberts            M      31  1:35:34 10:15 Syracuse                      NY    89       M30-34   3305  
1152  Samuel Eubank           M      58  1:35:37 10:16 Rock Tavern                   NY    62       M55-59   1182  
1153  Denis Hurley            M      57  1:35:37 10:16 Delmar                        NY    63       M55-59   1849  
1154  Lisa DeSalvo            F      52  1:35:40 10:16 Rome                          NY    38       F50-54   993   
1155  Steven Savoca           M      55  1:35:43 10:16 Fairport                      NY    64       M55-59   3444  
1156  Amanda Rocco            F      37  1:35:48 10:17 Minoa                         NY    82       F35-39   3316  
1157  Mark Novak              M      53  1:35:50 10:17 Verona                        NY    71       M50-54   2883  
1158  Ryan Fitzgerald         M      23  1:35:50 10:17 Utica                         NY    25       M20-24   1277  
1159  Robyn Poulsen           F      51  1:35:51 10:17 Saranac Lake                  NY    39       F50-54   3117  
1160  Jack Consiglio          M      45  1:35:51 10:17 Albany                        NY    77       M45-49   827   
1161  Jenifer Backus          F      40  1:35:57 10:18 Lisbon                        NY    72       F40-44   4358  
1162  Kaitlyn Fox             F      33  1:35:59 10:18 Boston                        MA    85       F30-34   1323  
1163  Kevin Shanley           M      61  1:35:59 10:18 UTICA                         NY    65       M60-64   3538  
1164  Emma Parish             F      26  1:35:59 10:18 Somerville                    MA    50       F25-29   2962  
1165  Jimmy Gaudet            M      32  1:36:00 10:18 Albany                        NY    90       M30-34   1400  
1166  Edward Rudman           M      61  1:36:00 10:18 Rocky Hill                    CT    66       M60-64   3360  
1167  Sharon Speranza         F      47  1:36:00 10:18 West Hartford                 CT    36       F45-49   3690  
1168  ADAM BROWN              M      56  1:36:01 10:18 CAYUTA                        NY    65       M55-59   532   
1169  Maureen Moylan          F      58  1:36:01 10:18 Utica                         NY    24       F55-59   2749  
1170  Steven Howe             M      29  1:36:03 10:18 Utica                         NY    54       M25-29   1795  
1171  Matthew Schultz         M      38  1:36:03 10:18 Schenectady                   NY    131      M35-39   3494  
1172  Ian Kurzrock            M      22  1:36:03 10:18 New Hartford                  NY    26       M20-24   2178  
1173  Jean DiNoto             F      52  1:36:03 10:18 Rochester                     NY    40       F50-54   4372  
1174  Nicholas Arcolano       M      40  1:36:08 10:19 Watertown                     MA    116      M40-44   203   
1175  Amy Van Apeldoorn       F      39  1:36:10 10:19 Clinton                       NY    83       F35-39   3993  
1176  Kathryn Robidoux        F      30  1:36:12 10:19 Watervliet                    NY    86       F30-34   3312  
1177  Brian Cyr               M      35  1:36:16 10:20 Cortland                      NY    132      M35-39   913   
1178  Valerie Huot            F      58  1:36:17 10:20 Middletown                    DE    25       F55-59   1845  
1179  Edward Newman           M      58  1:36:17 10:20 Rochester                     NY    66       M55-59   2848  
1180  Rebecca Clancy          F      46  1:36:19 10:20 Glenmont                      NY    37       F45-49   760   
1181  Deborah Grant           F      53  1:36:20 10:20 Massena                       NY    41       F50-54   1512  
1182  Kristin Fien            F      55  1:36:21 10:20 Rochester                     NY    26       F55-59   1261  
1183  Christopher Wallen      M      44  1:36:23 10:20 Baldwinsville                 NY    117      M40-44   4080  
1184  Christine Mulhern       F      48  1:36:23 10:20 Clay                          NY    38       F45-49   2751  
1185  Olivia Esposito         F      32  1:36:24 10:21 Rome                          NY    87       F30-34   1180  
1186  Alexis Lake             F      32  1:36:24 10:21 Painted Post                  NY    88       F30-34   2197  
1187  Nicole Collins          F      39  1:36:25 10:21 Rochester                     NY    84       F35-39   806   
1188  Daniel Sbiroli          M      30  1:36:26 10:21 Clinton                       NY    91       M30-34   3450  
1189  Sarah Stuhlman          F      30  1:36:29 10:21 Hahira                        GA    89       F30-34   3772  
1190  Abby Knudsen            F      26  1:36:31 10:21 Brooklyn                      NY    51       F25-29   2118  
1191  Derek Smith             M      23  1:36:32 10:21 Rochester                     NY    27       M20-24   3634  
1192  AJ Hadigan              F      46  1:36:35 10:22 Hyde Park                     NY    39       F45-49   1605  
1193  Emily Winiecki          F      29  1:36:36 10:22 Syracuse                      NY    52       F25-29   4466  
1194  Kris Thorne             F      70  1:36:37 10:22 Clifton Park                  NY    3        F70-74   3892  
1195  Christopher Guido       M      45  1:36:37 10:22 Oak Park                      IL    78       M45-49   1583  
1196  Scott Collins           M      69  1:36:41 10:22 Barneveld                     NY    22       M65-69   808   
1197  Kathy Hoyt              F      55  1:36:42 10:22 Wolcott                       NY    27       F55-59   1798  
1198  Adrienne Handelman      F      36  1:36:45 10:23 Evanston                      IL    85       F35-39   1634  
1199  Adam Parks              M      43  1:36:48 10:23 Marlborough                   CT    118      M40-44   2967  
1200  Therese Garvey          F      32  1:36:55 10:24 Rochester                     NY    90       F30-34   1395  
1201  Karissa Kinsella        F      29  1:37:00 10:24 Whitesboro                    NY    53       F25-29   2098  
1202  Richard Howe            M      56  1:37:01 10:25 Bainbridge                    NY    67       M55-59   1794  
1203  Vito Gotti              M      19  1:37:01 10:25 Rome                          NY    14       M15-19   1497  
1204  Ashlee Drinkwine        F      32  1:37:02 10:25 Baldwinsville                 NY    91       F30-34   1079  
1205  Todd Keller             M      59  1:37:03 10:25 Brewerton                     NY    68       M55-59   2031  
1206  Alison Renwick          F      59  1:37:03 10:25 Sherrill                      NY    28       F55-59   3246  
1207  Kirsten Maes            F      38  1:37:03 10:25 West Chazy                    NY    86       F35-39   2398  
1208  Tyler Matthews          M      31  1:37:05 10:25 Schenectady                   NY    92       M30-34   2490  
1209  Michael Reyen           M      38  1:37:06 10:25 Buffalo                       NY    133      M35-39   3255  
1210  Jay Williams            M      59  1:37:07 10:25 Clinton                       NY    69       M55-59   4219  
1211  Reyna Espino            F      22  1:37:08 10:25 Salt Lake City                UT    21       F20-24   1179  
1212  Brian Singer            M      54  1:37:08 10:25 Hermosa Beach                 CA    72       M50-54   4387  
1213  Nicole Burline          F      26  1:37:12 10:26 Utica                         NY    54       F25-29   596   
1214  Ayla Thompson           F      26  1:37:12 10:26 Lake Placid                   NY    55       F25-29   3885  
1215  Adam Jodway             M      32  1:37:12 10:26 Little Falls                  NY    93       M30-34   1929  
1216  Tina Green              F      34  1:37:14 10:26 Cortland                      NY    92       F30-34   1534  
1217  Zachary Cotton          M      16  1:37:15 10:26 StittvilleStittville          NY    15       M15-19   860   
1218  James Sacco             M      60  1:37:17 10:26 Lockport                      NY    67       M60-64   3395  
1219  Megan Brigham           F      34  1:37:17 10:26 Delmar                        NY    93       F30-34   516   
1220  KAREN PARSONS           F      63  1:37:18 10:26 Baldwinsville                 NY    11       F60-64   2975  
1221  Victoria Engel-Fowles   F      41  1:37:18 10:26 Greenville                    NY    73       F40-44   1165  
1222  DANIELLE PETTI          F      28  1:37:20 10:27 Durham                        NC    56       F25-29   3036  
1223  Louis Solano            M      35  1:37:20 10:27 Latham                        NY    134      M35-39   3675  
1224  Stephanie Stockbridge   F      39  1:37:25 10:27 Brooklyn                      NY    87       F35-39   3752  
1225  Jodi Cary               F      53  1:37:27 10:27 Oswego                        NY    42       F50-54   689   
1226  Mike Kowalsky           M      36  1:37:27 10:27 Wood Ridge                    NJ    135      M35-39   4367  
1227  Michael Aceto           M      50  1:37:29 10:28 Ilion                         NY    73       M50-54   112   
1228  Matthew Brisotti        M      30  1:37:30 10:28 Clinton                       NY    94       M30-34   4462  
1229  Lisa Winters            F      41  1:37:31 10:28 Malone                        NY    74       F40-44   4250  
1230  Lindsey Olson           F      35  1:37:33 10:28 Leesburg                      VA    88       F35-39   2911  
1231  Daniel Way              M      60  1:37:35 10:28 Penfield                      NY    68       M60-64   4119  
1232  Katie Tinkler           F      51  1:37:36 10:28 Clinton                       NY    43       F50-54   3910  
1233  Alan Reiman             M      68  1:37:36 10:28 Stony Point                   NY    23       M65-69   3235  
1234  Kimberly Ann Moutray    F      47  1:37:37 10:28 Albany                        NY    40       F45-49   2745  
1235  Jessica Pray            F      42  1:37:38 10:29 Hopkinton                     MA    75       F40-44   3128  
1236  Francis DeCarr          M      46  1:37:39 10:29 Mohawk                        NY    79       M45-49   955   
1237  Brendan Brace           M      38  1:37:41 10:29 Churchton                     MD    136      M35-39   488   
1238  Kristin Phelps          F      39  1:37:43 10:29 Theresa                       NY    89       F35-39   3040  
1239  Maddie Schmauch         F      22  1:37:45 10:29 Poughkeepsie                  NY    22       F20-24   3476  
1240  Alexandra Hunt          F      31  1:37:46 10:29 Sauquoit                      NY    94       F30-34   1840  
1241  Karen Cutler            F      39  1:37:48 10:30 Castleton On Hudson           NY    90       F35-39   910   
1242  Tiffany White           F      34  1:37:50 10:30 Sherrill                      NY    95       F30-34   4188  
1243  Natalia Jodway          F      31  1:37:52 10:30 Little Falls                  NY    96       F30-34   1930  
1244  Theresa Sellitto        F      35  1:37:54 10:30 Truxton                       NY    91       F35-39   3519  
1245  Juliette Wohlrab        F      51  1:37:55 10:30 Arlington                     VA    44       F50-54   4260  
1246  Mike Giruzzi            M      52  1:37:55 10:30 Rochester                     NY    74       M50-54   1454  
1247  Amy Sauer               F      45  1:37:57 10:31 Eagle Bay                     NY    41       F45-49   3434  
1248  Bob Bluey               M      70  1:38:00 10:31 Yorkville                     NY    10       M70-74   430   
1249  Jessica Pyle            F      36  1:38:00 10:31 Rexford                       NY    92       F35-39   3161  
1250  Rob Bluey               M      41  1:38:00 10:31 Alexandria                    VA    119      M40-44   431   
1251  Amber Buckley           F      38  1:38:00 10:31 Whitesboro                    NY    93       F35-39   569   
1252  Mark Arner              M      57  1:38:02 10:31 Canastota                     NY    70       M55-59   213   
1253  Kama Way                F      57  1:38:03 10:31 Penfield                      NY    29       F55-59   4121  
1254  Andrea Santa Maria      F      35  1:38:07 10:32 Remsen                        NY    94       F35-39   3422  
1255  Angela Finlay           F      41  1:38:07 10:32 Morristown                    NJ    76       F40-44   1263  
1256  Dave Fontaine           M      53  1:38:08 10:32 Sauquoit                      NY    75       M50-54   1294  
1257  Anonymous Participant   M      34  1:38:13 10:32                                     95       M30-34   244   
1258  David Sherwood          M      48  1:38:15 10:32 Castleton                     NY    80       M45-49   3572  
1259  Nicholas Hotz           M      36  1:38:15 10:32 West Sand Lake                NY    137      M35-39   1781  
1260  Eileen McClafferty      F      59  1:38:16 10:33 Oneonta                       NY    30       F55-59   2532  
1261  Alexandria Parsons      F      23  1:38:17 10:33 Syracuse                      NY    23       F20-24   2973  
1262  Sarah Vucic             F      41  1:38:17 10:33 Angola                        NY    77       F40-44   4058  
1263  Brittany Swasey         F      30  1:38:19 10:33 Phoenix                       AZ    97       F30-34   3798  
1264  Joseph Edic             M      74  1:38:20 10:33 Marcy                         NY    11       M70-74   1128  
1265  joseph helmer           M      17  1:38:20 10:33 Ilion                         NY    16       M15-19   1698  
1266  Anonymous Participant   M      53  1:38:22 10:33                                     76       M50-54   2860  
1267  Heather Ferguson        F      27  1:38:25 10:34 Port Leyden                   NY    57       F25-29   1236  
1268  Jodi Thompson           F      43  1:38:25 10:34 Paradox                       NY    78       F40-44   3887  
1269  April Bluemer           F      42  1:38:25 10:34 Massena                       NY    79       F40-44   4414  
1270  Jeanette Preston        F      41  1:38:25 10:34 Chase Mills                   NY    80       F40-44   4439  
1271  Michael Brien           M      45  1:38:26 10:34 Ilion                         NY    81       M45-49   508   
1272  Douglas Pilato          M      50  1:38:26 10:34 Schenectady                   NY    77       M50-54   3060  
1273  Patti Parker Fitzkee    F      62  1:38:29 10:34 Warwick                       NY    12       F60-64   2966  
1274  Anthony Gonzalez        M      38  1:38:31 10:34 Camden                        NY    138      M35-39   1479  
1275  Gail Whipple            F      50  1:38:33 10:34 Canastota                     NY    45       F50-54   4166  
1276  Mark Hartnett           M      62  1:38:34 10:35 Tully                         NY    69       M60-64   1673  
1277  Christina Sorbello      F      48  1:38:36 10:35 Syracuse                      NY    42       F45-49   3678  
1278  Abigail Avolio          F      22  1:38:39 10:35 New Berlin                    NY    24       F20-24   229   
1279  Richard Rumsey          M      71  1:38:40 10:35 South Glastonbury             CT    12       M70-74   3366  
1280  Kate Penn               F      35  1:38:41 10:35 Schenectady                   NY    95       F35-39   3010  
1281  Michael Stemmer         M      50  1:38:41 10:35 Poland                        NY    78       M50-54   3725  
1282  Steve Leyden            M      44  1:38:42 10:35 New York                      NY    120      M40-44   2303  
1283  Etienne Larose          M      43  1:38:43 10:35 Pittsford                     NY    121      M40-44   2233  
1284  Ashley Larose           F      48  1:38:43 10:35 Pittsford                     NY    43       F45-49   2232  
1285  Mary Burdick            F      59  1:38:44 10:36 Rome                          NY    31       F55-59   585   
1286  Nicole Walz             F      44  1:38:46 10:36 Baldwinsville                 NY    81       F40-44   4086  
1287  Amra Pucarevic          F      34  1:38:48 10:36 Astoria                       NY    98       F30-34   3146  
1288  Joseph Nicosia          M      30  1:38:48 10:36 Fonda                         NY    96       M30-34   2858  
1289  James Schmatz           M      35  1:38:49 10:36 New Hartford                  NY    139      M35-39   3475  
1290  Kathleen King           F      63  1:38:50 10:36 Manlius                       NY    13       F60-64   2088  
1291  David Burns             M      45  1:38:52 10:36 Castleton On Hudson           NY    82       M45-49   599   
1292  Lindsay Rice            F      25  1:38:56 10:37 Farmington                    NY    58       F25-29   3270  
1293  Naomi Gray              F      59  1:39:00 10:37 Remsen                        NY    32       F55-59   1522  
1294  Karl Williams           M      62  1:39:01 10:37 Pittsford                     NY    70       M60-64   4222  
1295  Carolyn Mohr            F      68  1:39:01 10:37 New Hartford                  NY    6        F65-69   2686  
1296  Sara Behuniak           F      28  1:39:03 10:38 Gouverneur                    NY    59       F25-29   344   
1297  Melinda Leising         F      44  1:39:04 10:38 Clinton                       NY    82       F40-44   2277  
1298  Sarah Beck              F      27  1:39:04 10:38 Whitesboro                    NY    60       F25-29   336   
1299  Christine Carrock       F      34  1:39:04 10:38 Utica                         NY    99       F30-34   680   
1300  Ashley Dean             F      28  1:39:06 10:38 Astoria                       NY    61       F25-29   951   
1301  Kelly Wolber            F      35  1:39:08 10:38 Nashua                        NH    96       F35-39   4263  
1302  Kevin Upson             M      54  1:39:09 10:38 Chambersburg                  PA    79       M50-54   3984  
1303  Colleen Sheehan         F      55  1:39:09 10:38 Cobleskill                    NY    33       F55-59   3550  
1304  Kimberly Lovell         F      37  1:39:10 10:38 East Berne                    NY    97       F35-39   4369  
1305  Teri Jadlowski          F      39  1:39:11 10:38 Yorkville                     NY    98       F35-39   1899  
1306  Kelly MacKinnon         F      34  1:39:12 10:39 Colton                        NY    100      F30-34   2390  
1307  Victoria Treadwell      F      24  1:39:12 10:39 Mohawk                        NY    25       F20-24   3932  
1308  Matthew Huber           M      53  1:39:12 10:39 Manlius                       NY    80       M50-54   1807  
1309  Christopher Moran       M      38  1:39:15 10:39 Menands                       NY    140      M35-39   2708  
1310  Alexis Hewitt           F      29  1:39:16 10:39 Waterford                     NY    62       F25-29   4438  
1311  Sarah Metott            F      34  1:39:18 10:39 Glenfield                     NY    101      F30-34   2624  
1312  Jason Powell            M      40  1:39:21 10:40 Pittsford                     NY    122      M40-44   4390  
1313  mike nolin              M      57  1:39:23 10:40 Uxbridge                      MA    71       M55-59   2872  
1314  Daniel Liberatore       M      57  1:39:23 10:40 Stoddard                      NH    72       M55-59   2304  
1315  Cheri Martin-Weatherly  F      56  1:39:25 10:40 Baldwinsville                 NY    34       F55-59   2469  
1316  Amanda Blau             F      33  1:39:25 10:40 Oneida                        NY    102      F30-34   424   
1317  Dominick Aceto          M      15  1:39:26 10:40 Ilion                         NY    17       M15-19   111   
1318  Steve Cahoon            M      37  1:39:29 10:40 Orchard Park                  NY    141      M35-39   624   
1319  Ed McDonald             M      63  1:39:30 10:41 Chittenango                   NY    71       M60-64   2550  
1320  Jennifer Beckman        F      37  1:39:34 10:41 Franklin                      MA    99       F35-39   4432  
1321  Brian Vogel             M      44  1:39:35 10:41 Delmar                        NY    123      M40-44   4051  
1322  Katie Wratten           F      38  1:39:37 10:41 Buffalo                       NY    100      F35-39   4288  
1323  Kathryn McCauley        F      32  1:39:37 10:41 Whitesboro                    NY    103      F30-34   2530  
1324  Kristi Sergeant         F      53  1:39:39 10:41 Marion                        NY    46       F50-54   3522  
1325  Kevin White             M      50  1:39:40 10:42 Yorktown Heights              NY    81       M50-54   4181  
1326  David Judkins           M      63  1:39:40 10:42 Queensbury                    NY    72       M60-64   1984  
1327  Thomas Ward             M      56  1:39:42 10:42 Williamson                    NY    73       M55-59   4100  
1328  Kristina Powell         F      38  1:39:42 10:42 Pittsford                     NY    101      F35-39   4391  
1329  Julie Palmeri           F      50  1:39:44 10:42 Williamsville                 NY    47       F50-54   2953  
1330  Shane Liebler           M      39  1:39:44 10:42 Syracuse                      NY    142      M35-39   2309  
1331  Timothy Lynn            M      49  1:39:48 10:42 Skaneateles                   NY    83       M45-49   2381  
1332  Barbara Chelpaty        F      56  1:39:48 10:42 Newark                        DE    35       F55-59   738   
1333  Martin Lynn             M      42  1:39:48 10:42 SKANEATELES                   NY    124      M40-44   2380  
1334  Christine Carbone       F      61  1:39:51 10:43 New Hartford                  NY    14       F60-64   660   
1335  Carrie Taylor           F      52  1:39:54 10:43 HendersonHenderson            NY    48       F50-54   3840  
1336  Lindsay Rapke           F      33  1:39:54 10:43 Ava                           NY    104      F30-34   3203  
1337  Tricia Hall             F      34  1:39:56 10:43 Polk City                     FL    105      F30-34   1617  
1338  Anne Marie Latshaw      F      39  1:39:56 10:43 Clinton                       NY    102      F35-39   2244  
1339  Pamela Fess             F      61  1:39:56 10:43 Whitesboro                    NY    15       F60-64   1254  
1340  Lynette Vayo            F      42  1:39:57 10:43 Endicott                      NY    83       F40-44   4027  
1341  Michael Koenig          M      37  1:39:57 10:43 Sauquoit                      NY    143      M35-39   2122  
1342  Margaret Kraeger        F      37  1:39:59 10:44 Poland                        NY    103      F35-39   2156  
1343  Maryrose Belmonte       F      51  1:40:00 10:44 Fayetteville                  NY    49       F50-54   357   
1344  Michele Blatt           F      30  1:40:00 10:44 Utica                         NY    106      F30-34   423   
1345  Cynthia Zatwarnicki     F      29  1:40:00 10:44 Rome                          NY    63       F25-29   4327  
1346  Brendan Chrobak         M      29  1:40:00 10:44 Rome                          NY    55       M25-29   750   
1347  Rita Riolo              F      66  1:40:00 10:44 Rome                          NY    7        F65-69   3283  
1348  Amanda Killips          F      31  1:40:00 10:44 East Nassau                   NY    107      F30-34   2081  
1349  Ryan McNamara           M      32  1:40:00 10:44 Mansfield                     PA    97       M30-34   2584  
1350  Coleen Schofield        F      52  1:40:01 10:44 Rochester                     NY    50       F50-54   3485  
1351  Amy Carter              F      49  1:40:02 10:44 East Syracuse                 NY    44       F45-49   684   
1352  Dawn Pugliese           F      53  1:40:04 10:44 Dallas                        PA    51       F50-54   3150  
1353  Jackie Snow             F      55  1:40:05 10:44 Cicero                        NY    36       F55-59   3664  
1354  Nicholas Sheldon        M      16  1:40:05 10:44 Groveland                     NY    18       M15-19   3554  
1355  Jennifer Rhoades        F      49  1:40:06 10:44 Cleveland                     NY    45       F45-49   3266  
1356  ALLISON RIZZO           F      31  1:40:08 10:45 Cherry Valley                 NY    108      F30-34   3289  
1357  Anne Killian-Russo      F      62  1:40:09 10:45 Cooperstown                   NY    16       F60-64   2080  
1358  Sue Nayda               F      63  1:40:11 10:45 Lewes                         DE    17       F60-64   2818  
1359  Linda Zee               F      60  1:40:13 10:45 Holland Patent                NY    18       F60-64   4334  
1360  Timothy Stalnaker       M      39  1:40:14 10:45 Westernville                  NY    144      M35-39   3705  
1361  Rachel Pitkin           F      47  1:40:15 10:45 Lorraine                      NY    46       F45-49   3075  
1362  Julie Burline           F      43  1:40:16 10:45 Utica                         NY    84       F40-44   595   
1363  Tony Chelpaty           M      55  1:40:16 10:45 Newark                        DE    74       M55-59   739   
1364  Nick Curabba            M      49  1:40:19 10:46 Middletown                    NY    84       M45-49   903   
1365  BRUCE PAPIRMAN          M      63  1:40:20 10:46 Brooklyn                      NY    73       M60-64   2959  
1366  Jessica Flaim           F      26  1:40:20 10:46 Rome                          NY    64       F25-29   1284  
1367  Theresa Chamberlain     F      56  1:40:20 10:46 Frankfort                     NY    37       F55-59   723   
1368  Michael Reilley         M      31  1:40:21 10:46 Rome                          NY    98       M30-34   3230  
1369  John Reilley            M      69  1:40:21 10:46 ROME                          NY    24       M65-69   3229  
1370  Glenn Simsek            M      61  1:40:23 10:46 Albany                        NY    74       M60-64   4417  
1371  Patrick Concannon       M      56  1:40:23 10:46 Lancaster                     NY    75       M55-59   818   
1372  Dori Baker              F      34  1:40:25 10:46 Winooski                      VT    109      F30-34   253   
1373  Francesca DiGiorgio     F      25  1:40:25 10:46 Slingerlands                  NY    65       F25-29   1019  
1374  Richard Sears           M      61  1:40:25 10:46 Boonville                     NY    75       M60-64   3513  
1375  Mike Warrick            M      29  1:40:25 10:46 Boonville                     NY    56       M25-29   4106  
1376  Emily Hallenbeck        F      20  1:40:28 10:47 Rome                          NY    26       F20-24   1618  
1377  John Bateman            M      55  1:40:30 10:47 Waterford                     NY    76       M55-59   311   
1378  Rachel Naegele          F      41  1:40:31 10:47 Tupper Lake                   NY    85       F40-44   2803  
1379  Matthew Getchell        M      62  1:40:31 10:47 Whitesboro                    NY    76       M60-64   1428  
1380  Erin Schinasi           F      33  1:40:32 10:47 Overland Park                 KS    110      F30-34   3469  
1381  Mark Stark              M      56  1:40:34 10:47 Clifton Park                  NY    77       M55-59   3712  
1382  Vanessa Wight           F      49  1:40:34 10:47 Middletown                    NY    47       F45-49   4203  
1383  Sandra Casale           F      61  1:40:39 10:48 Ilion                         NY    19       F60-64   691   
1384  Elizabeth Colarusso     F      37  1:40:39 10:48 Westerlo                      NY    104      F35-39   793   
1385  Ayla Ferrone            F      29  1:40:40 10:48 Greenville                    SC    66       F25-29   1250  
1386  Matthew Canavan         M      56  1:40:41 10:48 Schenectady                   NY    78       M55-59   4373  
1387  Jennifer Calandra       F      44  1:40:41 10:48 Rome                          NY    86       F40-44   630   
1388  Ryan Cope               F      32  1:40:42 10:48 Kelowna                       BC    111      F30-34   840   
1389  Keith Gregoire          M      54  1:40:43 10:48 Buffalo                       NY    82       M50-54   1543  
1390  Warren Manning          M      62  1:40:44 10:48 Natick                        MA    77       M60-64   4514  
1391  Elizabeth Harris        F      56  1:40:45 10:49 Madison                       NY    38       F55-59   1659  
1392  Susan Rio               F      55  1:40:45 10:49 Central Square                NY    39       F55-59   3282  
1393  Erin Smith              M      32  1:40:45 10:49 Sauquoit                      NY    99       M30-34   3635  
1394  Joseph Arbogast         M      30  1:40:45 10:49 Panama City Beach             FL    100      M30-34   200   
1395  Daniel Fancett-Stooks   M      36  1:40:48 10:49 Mechanicsville                VA    145      M35-39   1208  
1396  Jayna Brown             F      40  1:40:50 10:49 Trenton                       NJ    87       F40-44   535   
1397  Michael Emmerich        M      52  1:40:50 10:49 New Hartford                  NY    83       M50-54   1160  
1398  Minte Tamoshunas        F      27  1:40:52 10:49 Cambridge                     MA    67       F25-29   3831  
1399  Amy Jessup              F      55  1:40:58 10:50 Glenville                     NY    40       F55-59   1926  
1400  Anne Lacelle            F      37  1:40:58 10:50 Golden                        CO    105      F35-39   2185  
1401  Brett Smolenski         M      48  1:41:00 10:50 Utica                         NY    85       M45-49   3660  
1402  Betsy Bernabe           F      50  1:41:00 10:50 Rome                          NY    52       F50-54   378   
1403  Beth Naff               F      47  1:41:01 10:50 Arlington                     VA    48       F45-49   2804  
1404  Eileen Reiss            F      57  1:41:05 10:51 Schenectady                   NY    41       F55-59   3240  
1405  Grace Vento-Zogby       F      69  1:41:06 10:51 New Hartford                  NY    8        F65-69   4032  
1406  Michael Hertle          M      46  1:41:08 10:51 Kingston                      NY    86       M45-49   1722  
1407  Michael Sweezey         M      34  1:41:12 10:51 Whitesboro                    NY    101      M30-34   3802  
1408  Jillian Stubley         F      29  1:41:13 10:52 Clinton                       NY    68       F25-29   3770  
1409  Melissa Le              F      28  1:41:16 10:52 Dorchester Center             MA    69       F25-29   2260  
1410  Sara Manning            F      31  1:41:17 10:52 Windsor                       NY    112      F30-34   2430  
1411  Scott Bernstein         M      46  1:41:20 10:52 Clifton Park                  NY    87       M45-49   384   
1412  Karla Koehl             F      50  1:41:20 10:52 Bethlehem                     PA    53       F50-54   2120  
1413  Joseph Schnitt          M      45  1:41:21 10:52 Frankfort                     NY    88       M45-49   3484  
1414  keirsten jennings       F      48  1:41:22 10:53 Pulaski                       NY    49       F45-49   1915  
1415  Dave Morton             M      62  1:41:22 10:53 Kanata                        ON    78       M60-64   2733  
1416  Mary Houck              F      58  1:41:22 10:53 Fort Plain                    NY    42       F55-59   1783  
1417  Priya Shivraj           F      28  1:41:30 10:53 Albany                        NY    70       F25-29   3575  
1418  Kenneth Ernst           M      43  1:41:31 10:54 New York                      NY    125      M40-44   1175  
1419  Ellen Vargo             F      48  1:41:35 10:54 Lakeland                      FL    50       F45-49   4023  
1420  Molly McEwan            F      51  1:41:41 10:55 Brooklyn                      NY    54       F50-54   2556  
1421  Stacy Hine              F      39  1:41:41 10:55 Ballston Spa                  NY    106      F35-39   1732  
1422  Pete King               M      65  1:41:44 10:55 Manlius                       NY    25       M65-69   2092  
1423  John Brunner            M      54  1:41:45 10:55 Schenectady                   NY    84       M50-54   547   
1424  Petra Neumann           F      43  1:41:49 10:55 Pittsford                     NY    88       F40-44   2838  
1425  Anonymous Participant   F      61  1:41:49 10:55                                     20       F60-64   4416  
1426  Morgan Steere           F      22  1:41:52 10:56 Utica                         NY    27       F20-24   3722  
1427  Jen Rogowski            F      45  1:41:53 10:56 Clayton                       NC    51       F45-49   3327  
1428  Rain Lindaman           F      41  1:41:55 10:56 Vestal                        NY    89       F40-44   2313  
1429  Brett Rocha             F      31  1:41:56 10:56 Oviedo                        FL    113      F30-34   3317  
1430  Noelle Horth            F      21  1:41:56 10:56 New Hartford                  NY    28       F20-24   1776  
1431  Barbara James           F      70  1:42:00 10:57 Easton                        PA    4        F70-74   1901  
1432  Todd Vargo              M      50  1:42:00 10:57 Lakeland                      FL    85       M50-54   4024  
1433  Lori Lupini             F      52  1:42:00 10:57 Utica                         NY    55       F50-54   2363  
1434  Margaret Kemp           F      51  1:42:00 10:57 New Hartford                  NY    56       F50-54   2050  
1435  Katherine Nelson        F      19  1:42:00 10:57 New Hartford                  NY    7        F15-19   2829  
1436  Matthew Pietryka        M      19  1:42:00 10:57 New Hartford                  NY    19       M15-19   3056  
1437  Holly Gallagher         F      34  1:42:00 10:57 West Orange                   NJ    114      F30-34   1370  
1438  Jarod Nappi             M      46  1:42:00 10:57 West Orange                   NJ    89       M45-49   2811  
1439  Sara Immel              F      39  1:42:01 10:57 Ballston Spa                  NY    107      F35-39   1866  
1440  Brandi Andrews          F      40  1:42:04 10:57 North Syracuse                NY    90       F40-44   4380  
1441  Alex Escarcega          M      56  1:42:05 10:57 Peyton                        CO    79       M55-59   1176  
1442  Duy Le                  M      28  1:42:07 10:57 Dorchester Center             MA    57       M25-29   2259  
1443  Frank Giardino          M      63  1:42:10 10:58 Rome                          NY    79       M60-64   1431  
1444  Evelyn DeSantis         F      30  1:42:10 10:58 Buffalo                       NY    115      F30-34   995   
1445  Mary Spahn              F      42  1:42:10 10:58 Rochester                     NY    91       F40-44   3683  
1446  Alan Fowler             M      39  1:42:12 10:58 Maplewood                     NJ    146      M35-39   1316  
1447  Ruth Long               F      60  1:42:14 10:58 Amsterdam                     NY    21       F60-64   4410  
1448  Carolyn Finocchiaro     F      49  1:42:16 10:58 Bedford                       NH    52       F45-49   1265  
1449  Alexandra Finocchiaro   F      19  1:42:16 10:58 Bedford                       NH    8        F15-19   1264  
1450  Patricia Jackson        F      60  1:42:22 10:59 Mount Vernon                  ME    22       F60-64   1894  
1451  Mevan Perera            M      64  1:42:24 10:59 Orleans                       ON    80       M60-64   3013  
1452  Cassie Allen            F      28  1:42:26 10:59 Albany                        NY    71       F25-29   153   
1453  Merle Maxey             F      63  1:42:27 11:00 Verona Beach                  NY    23       F60-64   2503  
1454  Molly Michalek          F      49  1:42:31 11:00 Clifton Park                  NY    53       F45-49   2632  
1455  Laura Fontana           F      27  1:42:31 11:00 Rome                          NY    72       F25-29   1296  
1456  Jessica Snyder          F      34  1:42:31 11:00 Poland                        NY    116      F30-34   3667  
1457  Matthew Kochan          M      53  1:42:31 11:00 Barneveld                     NY    86       M50-54   4457  
1458  Thomas Michalek         M      51  1:42:33 11:00 Clifton Park                  NY    87       M50-54   2633  
1459  Erica Miner             F      33  1:42:33 11:00 Binghamton                    NY    117      F30-34   2671  
1460  SUSAN HUGHES            F      50  1:42:40 11:01 Canton                        NY    57       F50-54   1820  
1461  Anna Marosek            F      30  1:42:43 11:01 Herkimer                      NY    118      F30-34   2448  
1462  Daniel Borner           M      24  1:42:47 11:02 Utica                         NY    28       M20-24   464   
1463  Jessica Goddard         F      25  1:42:50 11:02 New Hartford                  NY    73       F25-29   1469  
1464  Barbara Maw             F      56  1:42:52 11:02 Geneva                        NY    43       F55-59   2499  
1465  Kimberly Driggs         F      41  1:42:54 11:02 East Aurora                   NY    92       F40-44   1078  
1466  Chris Hoke              F      60  1:42:55 11:03 Holland Patent                NY    24       F60-64   1761  
1467  Susan Stockman          F      63  1:42:55 11:03 Barneveld                     NY    25       F60-64   3753  
1468  Katie Vannicola         F      39  1:43:00 11:03 Utica                         NY    108      F35-39   4012  
1469  Michael Strasser        M      46  1:43:00 11:03 Evans Mills                   NY    90       M45-49   3765  
1470  Amanda J. Van Alstyne   F      42  1:43:00 11:03 Spencertown                   NY    93       F40-44   3990  
1471  Briana Biron            F      29  1:43:03 11:03 Troy                          NY    74       F25-29   414   
1472  Concetta Overend        F      46  1:43:05 11:04 Auburn                        NY    54       F45-49   2927  
1473  Nick Mangine            M      40  1:43:05 11:04 Cary                          NC    126      M40-44   2423  
1474  Jordan Sweet            M      39  1:43:05 11:04 Whitesboro                    NY    147      M35-39   3801  
1475  Lee Sampson             M      47  1:43:08 11:04 Port Leyden                   NY    91       M45-49   3418  
1476  Dee Fisher-Golden       F      50  1:43:11 11:04 Slingerlands                  NY    58       F50-54   1272  
1477  Mason Hedeen            M      24  1:43:12 11:04 Syracuse                      NY    29       M20-24   1691  
1478  Whitney Bord            M      43  1:43:15 11:05 Marcy                         NY    127      M40-44   459   
1479  Jordan Zapisek          F      25  1:43:16 11:05 Fayetteville                  NY    75       F25-29   4323  
1480  Sarah Bord              F      38  1:43:17 11:05 Marcy                         NY    109      F35-39   458   
1481  Leigh Lace              F      54  1:43:18 11:05 Lynnwood                      WA    59       F50-54   2184  
1482  Christine St.Andrews    F      45  1:43:19 11:05 Canton                        NY    55       F45-49   3699  
1483  Anne Reis               F      56  1:43:30 11:06 Cooperstown                   NY    44       F55-59   3238  
1484  Laura Walker            F      53  1:43:31 11:06 Menands                       NY    60       F50-54   4073  
1485  Marie Candee            F      30  1:43:32 11:06 Old Forge                     NY    119      F30-34   654   
1486  Linda Mulvey            F      59  1:43:33 11:07 Fayetteville                  NY    45       F55-59   2765  
1487  Lily Farrell            F      23  1:43:40 11:07 Red Bank                      NJ    29       F20-24   1217  
1488  Nicole King             F      31  1:43:40 11:07 Potsdam                       NY    120      F30-34   2090  
1489  Erin Champion           F      45  1:43:44 11:08 Chittenango                   NY    56       F45-49   725   
1490  Julie Palmer            F      49  1:43:47 11:08 West Winfield                 NY    57       F45-49   2944  
1491  C. Rorick               M      10  1:43:49 11:08 Clinton                       NY    3        M01-14   3333  
1492  Cindi Shear             F      60  1:43:51 11:09 Webster                       NY    26       F60-64   3549  
1493  Angela Rizzo            F      64  1:43:54 11:09 Holland Patent                NY    27       F60-64   3290  
1494  Meg Resnick             F      50  1:43:54 11:09 Lycoming                      NY    61       F50-54   3251  
1495  Diana Weydig            F      57  1:43:56 11:09 Groveland                     FL    46       F55-59   4162  
1496  Marilyn Loughrey        F      63  1:43:58 11:09 Oswego                        NY    28       F60-64   4396  
1497  Joe Bushey              M      56  1:43:58 11:09 Deerfield                     NY    80       M55-59   613   
1498  Kelly Woods             F      36  1:43:58 11:09 Cicero                        NY    110      F35-39   4283  
1499  Antoinette Follett      F      52  1:43:58 11:09 Fayetteville                  NY    62       F50-54   1291  
1500  Dana Pohleven           F      38  1:44:00 11:09 Schenectady                   NY    111      F35-39   3089  
1501  Marie Gavin             F      32  1:44:01 11:10 Menands                       NY    121      F30-34   1402  
1502  Emily Greenfield        F      28  1:44:01 11:10 Binghamton                    NY    76       F25-29   1538  
1503  Gary Morton             M      68  1:44:02 11:10 Horseheads                    NY    26       M65-69   2734  
1504  Kimberly Lawrence       F      39  1:44:03 11:10 Cortland                      NY    112      F35-39   2257  
1505  Kevin Montano           M      26  1:44:04 11:10 Troy                          NY    58       M25-29   2695  
1506  Garrett Buck            M      39  1:44:08 11:10 Albany                        NY    148      M35-39   567   
1507  Ken Trousdale           M      58  1:44:09 11:10 Peyton                        CO    81       M55-59   3942  
1508  Rebecca Murdock         F      34  1:44:10 11:11 Dolgeville                    NY    122      F30-34   2776  
1509  Gale Savino             F      63  1:44:10 11:11 Horseheads                    NY    29       F60-64   3443  
1510  Sean McCabe             M      51  1:44:11 11:11 Hilton                        NY    88       M50-54   2516  
1511  Michael Valinoti        M      36  1:44:12 11:11 Danbury                       CT    149      M35-39   3988  
1512  Jose Carrasquillo       M      59  1:44:20 11:12 Washington                    DC    82       M55-59   677   
1513  Kara Lakatos            F      46  1:44:25 11:12 Burlington                    WI    58       F45-49   2196  
1514  Tiffany Hotaling        F      39  1:44:27 11:12 Syracuse                      NY    113      F35-39   1780  
1515  Sarah Terrell           F      39  1:44:31 11:13 Sherrill                      NY    114      F35-39   3855  
1516  Mariel Bard             F      31  1:44:31 11:13 Buffalo                       NY    123      F30-34   281   
1517  Matthew Canavan, Jr.    M      25  1:44:32 11:13 Albany                        NY    59       M25-29   4404  
1518  Anonymous Participant   F      45  1:44:32 11:13                                     59       F45-49   2835  
1519  YVONNE CHILDERS         F      49  1:44:33 11:13 Central Square                NY    60       F45-49   742   
1520  David Murad             M      60  1:44:34 11:13 Utica                         NY    81       M60-64   2773  
1521  Sharen Barboza          F      50  1:44:36 11:13 Clinton                       NY    63       F50-54   279   
1522  Andrew Gadziala         M      31  1:44:37 11:13 Alexandria                    VA    102      M30-34   1359  
1523  Kevin Feola             M      33  1:44:38 11:14 Cazenovia                     NY    103      M30-34   4376  
1524  Kelly Bessel            F      54  1:44:39 11:14 Watertown                     NY    64       F50-54   4512  
1525  Michael Bice            M      50  1:44:39 11:14 Watertown                     NY    89       M50-54   4513  
1526  Peter Miller            M      37  1:44:40 11:14 Syracuse                      NY    150      M35-39   4468  
1527  Anonymous Participant   F      48  1:44:43 11:14                                     61       F45-49   3231  
1528  Emilie Wyczalkowski     F      33  1:44:45 11:14 West Chester                  PA    124      F30-34   4299  
1529  Paul Huening            M      73  1:44:47 11:15 Utica                         NY    13       M70-74   1810  
1530  Douglas Marquissee      M      42  1:44:48 11:15 Dolgeville                    NY    128      M40-44   2450  
1531  James Ferretti          M      44  1:44:50 11:15 Bayonne                       NJ    129      M40-44   1243  
1532  Sean LaPlante           M      29  1:44:51 11:15 Rome                          NY    60       M25-29   2227  
1533  Leslie Kinsey           F      46  1:44:52 11:15 Burlington                    WI    62       F45-49   2099  
1534  Mike Merwin             M      57  1:44:54 11:15 Altamont                      NY    83       M55-59   2618  
1535  Kimberly Hand           F      33  1:44:55 11:15 Rochester                     NY    125      F30-34   1633  
1536  Michael Buck            M      27  1:44:55 11:15 Whitesboro                    NY    61       M25-29   568   
1537  Lynsey Hulbert          F      41  1:44:55 11:15 Hagaman                       NY    94       F40-44   1827  
1538  Martin Schreyer         M      63  1:44:58 11:16 Westernville                  NY    82       M60-64   3487  
1539  Joshua Dalton           M      31  1:44:59 11:16 La Fargeville                 NY    104      M30-34   924   
1540  James Garvey            M      69  1:45:00 11:16 Baldwinsville                 NY    27       M65-69   1393  
1541  Scott Harris            M      59  1:45:00 11:16 Bridgewater                   NY    84       M55-59   1661  
1542  Linda Stuhlman          F      51  1:45:00 11:16 Whitesboro                    NY    65       F50-54   3771  
1543  Jacinda Conboy          F      46  1:45:00 11:16 Slingerlands                  NY    63       F45-49   816   
1544  Sharon Purner           F      54  1:45:00 11:16 Ray Brook                     NY    66       F50-54   3156  
1545  Alex Purner             M      18  1:45:00 11:16 Ray Brook                     NY    20       M15-19   3155  
1546  Alexandria Jennings     F      28  1:45:01 11:16 New York Mills                NY    77       F25-29   1914  
1547  Mary Kielar             F      27  1:45:02 11:16 Syracuse                      NY    78       F25-29   2073  
1548  Robert Wansor           M      61  1:45:03 11:16 Norwich                       NY    83       M60-64   4089  
1549  Paul Boor               M      73  1:45:03 11:16 Galveston                     TX    14       M70-74   456   
1550  Melissa Amos            F      36  1:45:06 11:17 Liverpool                     NY    115      F35-39   168   
1551  Yvonne E Newell         F      67  1:45:08 11:17 Binghamton                    NY    9        F65-69   2844  
1552  Debbie Grassi           F      70  1:45:08 11:17 Johnson City                  NY    5        F70-74   1513  
1553  Melina Lisosky          F      25  1:45:09 11:17 Castleton On Hudson           NY    79       F25-29   2321  
1554  Stephanie Johnson       F      32  1:45:09 11:17 North Syracuse                NY    126      F30-34   1958  
1555  Nicole Kellogg          F      36  1:45:11 11:17 Glens Falls                   NY    116      F35-39   2039  
1556  Anthony Petrarca        M      42  1:45:12 11:17 Liverpool                     NY    130      M40-44   3031  
1557  Samantha Foster         F      30  1:45:12 11:17 Denver                        CO    127      F30-34   1312  
1558  Geoffrey Cramer         M      52  1:45:15 11:18 Ballston Lake                 NY    90       M50-54   872   
1559  Alan Jones              M      34  1:45:16 11:18 New Hartford                  NY    105      M30-34   1961  
1560  Jennifer Towns          F      46  1:45:18 11:18 Whitesboro                    NY    64       F45-49   3922  
1561  Debbie Humphrey         F      45  1:45:19 11:18 Ilion                         NY    65       F45-49   1833  
1562  Jonathan Bard           M      32  1:45:21 11:18 Buffalo                       NY    106      M30-34   280   
1563  Cheryl Kondrak          F      34  1:45:21 11:18 Buffalo                       NY    128      F30-34   2136  
1564  Kelly Ryan              F      40  1:45:25 11:19 Albany                        NY    95       F40-44   3382  
1565  Roseanne Coppola        F      33  1:45:25 11:19 Rome                          NY    129      F30-34   845   
1566  Mandy Chase             F      37  1:45:29 11:19 Massena                       NY    117      F35-39   734   
1567  Michael LaBuz           M      53  1:45:30 11:19 Clinton                       NY    91       M50-54   2183  
1568  Joanne Hamilton         F      64  1:45:32 11:19 Frederick                     MD    30       F60-64   1624  
1569  Jesse Kimball           M      58  1:45:32 11:19 Whitesboro                    NY    85       M55-59   2085  
1570  Robert Yurek            M      60  1:45:32 11:19 Geneva                        NY    84       M60-64   4311  
1571  Daphne Bridenbeck       F      57  1:45:33 11:19 East Greenbush                NY    47       F55-59   507   
1572  Bruce Harris            M      59  1:45:34 11:20 Whitesboro                    NY    86       M55-59   1656  
1573  Ashley Fess             F      30  1:45:34 11:20 Chandler                      AZ    130      F30-34   1253  
1574  Michael Ferris          M      46  1:45:36 11:20 Utica                         NY    92       M45-49   1249  
1575  Jaci Riorden            F      56  1:45:38 11:20 Fairport                      NY    48       F55-59   3284  
1576  John Besig              M      63  1:45:40 11:20 Rome                          NY    85       M60-64   387   
1577  Jason Krembel           M      40  1:45:41 11:20 Rochester                     NY    131      M40-44   2161  
1578  Mike Borchardt          M      57  1:45:42 11:20 Oneida                        NY    87       M55-59   457   
1579  Ron Gostomski           M      59  1:45:43 11:21 Palmyra                       NY    88       M55-59   1493  
1580  Kristen Bohne           F      32  1:45:47 11:21 Albany                        NY    131      F30-34   447   
1581  Crystal McGowan         F      46  1:45:58 11:22 Wyckoff                       NJ    66       F45-49   2565  
1582  Henry Henderson         M      37  1:46:00 11:22 Rome                          NY    151      M35-39   1704  
1583  Eric Grenier            M      36  1:46:00 11:22 Whitesboro                    NY    152      M35-39   1546  
1584  Christopher Dobyna      M      36  1:46:00 11:22 Whitesboro                    NY    153      M35-39   1038  
1585  Rachel McDaniel         F      26  1:46:06 11:23 Houston                       TX    80       F25-29   2544  
1586  Jennifer Hefley         F      41  1:46:06 11:23 Ontario                       NY    96       F40-44   1692  
1587  Matthew Essery          M      45  1:46:08 11:23 Catskill                      NY    93       M45-49   1181  
1588  Rachel Dowling          F      41  1:46:09 11:23 Rochester                     NY    97       F40-44   1071  
1589  Alan Bornbusch          M      59  1:46:09 11:23 Arlington                     VA    89       M55-59   463   
1590  Eric Parker             M      64  1:46:20 11:25 Johnstown                     NY    86       M60-64   2964  
1591  Margaret McPeak         F      47  1:46:21 11:25 Fayetteville                  NY    67       F45-49   2590  
1592  Stan Weiselberg         M      68  1:46:23 11:25 Cassville                     NY    28       M65-69   4135  
1593  Kim Symons              F      42  1:46:25 11:25 Greene                        NY    98       F40-44   3811  
1594  Donald Briggs           M      30  1:46:26 11:25 Albany                        NY    107      M30-34   512   
1595  Adam Kujawski           M      44  1:46:32 11:26 New Hartford                  NY    132      M40-44   2170  
1596  Terri Abdallah          F      41  1:46:32 11:26 Utica                         NY    99       F40-44   104   
1597  Shannon Bell            F      43  1:46:37 11:26 Cleveland                     NY    100      F40-44   352   
1598  Alex Fairbank           M      48  1:46:37 11:26 Syracuse                      NY    94       M45-49   1197  
1599  Kristin Bergholtz       F      40  1:46:43 11:27 Pittsford                     NY    101      F40-44   375   
1600  Gina Giorgianni         F      31  1:46:45 11:27 Clifton Park                  NY    132      F30-34   1451  
1601  James Skinner           M      69  1:46:45 11:27 Herkimer                      NY    29       M65-69   3610  
1602  Terri Woodford          F      56  1:46:47 11:27 Oxford                        NY    49       F55-59   4279  
1603  Tyler Hilliard          M      31  1:46:49 11:28 Woburn                        MA    108      M30-34   1729  
1604  Richard Beck            M      62  1:46:53 11:28 Chapel Hill                   NC    87       M60-64   335   
1605  Losay Jones             F      41  1:46:56 11:28 Stittville                    NY    102      F40-44   1966  
1606  Marie Sunnergren        F      59  1:46:56 11:28 Exton                         PA    50       F55-59   3785  
1607  Adam Mihalek            M      27  1:46:57 11:28 Latham                        NY    62       M25-29   2636  
1608  Andy Christie           M      64  1:46:58 11:29 Fulton                        NY    88       M60-64   748   
1609  Stephanie Krusch        F      28  1:47:02 11:29 Pittsford                     NY    81       F25-29   2164  
1610  Leesa Isereau           F      24  1:47:03 11:29 GOUVERNEUR                    NY    30       F20-24   1880  
1611  William Luley           M      71  1:47:04 11:29 Sauquoit                      NY    15       M70-74   2360  
1612  John Solan              M      72  1:47:11 11:30 Cossayuna                     NY    16       M70-74   4354  
1613  Melissa Haun            F      21  1:47:12 11:30 Endicott                      NY    31       F20-24   1680  
1614  Siearra Miller          F      23  1:47:15 11:30 Perryville                    NY    32       F20-24   2661  
1615  Kori Cordato            F      39  1:47:21 11:31 Troy                          NY    118      F35-39   848   
1616  Tabitha Smith           F      46  1:47:22 11:31 Winthrop                      NY    68       F45-49   3657  
1617  Anonymous Participant   F      52  1:47:22 11:31                                     67       F50-54   1409  
1618  Jonna Dowling           F      32  1:47:27 11:32 Utica                         NY    133      F30-34   1070  
1619  Chelsea Bango           F      32  1:47:29 11:32 Watertown                     NY    134      F30-34   273   
1620  Ceara Windhausen        F      33  1:47:29 11:32 Baldwinsville                 NY    135      F30-34   4246  
1621  Kimberly Wadas          F      27  1:47:32 11:32 Holland Patent                NY    82       F25-29   4061  
1622  Juan Morales            M      47  1:47:33 11:32 Syracuse                      NY    95       M45-49   2707  
1623  Greg Kennard            M      35  1:47:33 11:32 New Hartford                  NY    154      M35-39   2051  
1624  Malissa Rafferty        F      43  1:47:33 11:32 Utica                         NY    103      F40-44   3186  
1625  Katrina Consiglio       F      46  1:47:35 11:33 Albany                        NY    69       F45-49   828   
1626  James Avery             M      41  1:47:37 11:33 Rochester                     NY    133      M40-44   227   
1627  Christopher Paap        M      54  1:47:38 11:33 Macedon                       NY    92       M50-54   2932  
1628  Dawn Stirpe             F      47  1:47:39 11:33 Dobbs Ferry                   NY    70       F45-49   3751  
1629  Leland Smith            M      66  1:47:41 11:33 Clinton                       NY    30       M65-69   3644  
1630  Brittany DiSalvo        F      31  1:47:42 11:33 Potsdam                       NY    136      F30-34   1027  
1631  Renee Ward              F      31  1:47:42 11:33 Chester Springs               PA    137      F30-34   4098  
1632  Erin Murray             F      37  1:47:45 11:34 Norfolk                       NY    119      F35-39   2797  
1633  Kelsey Pratt            F      26  1:47:54 11:35 Henrietta                     NY    83       F25-29   3127  
1634  Brittany Ritzel         F      33  1:47:54 11:35 Utica                         NY    138      F30-34   3288  
1635  Anonymous Participant   F      51  1:47:59 11:35                                     68       F50-54   174   
1636  Robert Delorenzo        M      58  1:48:00 11:35 kettering                     OH    90       M55-59   4363  
1637  Jolie Moran             F      35  1:48:00 11:35 Camillus                      NY    120      F35-39   2709  
1638  Tim Graves              M      44  1:48:00 11:35 Schenectady                   NY    134      M40-44   1519  
1639  Rosemary Mack           F      62  1:48:01 11:35 Binghamton                    NY    31       F60-64   2387  
1640  Wayne Murphy            M      61  1:48:01 11:35 New Hartford                  NY    89       M60-64   2795  
1641  Sophie Millar           F      21  1:48:03 11:36 Ilion                         NY    33       F20-24   2643  
1642  Eric Ziegler            M      33  1:48:11 11:36 Manlius                       NY    109      M30-34   4338  
1643  Chris Mayba             M      35  1:48:13 11:37 Ballston Lake                 NY    155      M35-39   2506  
1644  Reg Miller              M      34  1:48:14 11:37 Whitesboro                    NY    110      M30-34   2658  
1645  Millie Serrano          F      54  1:48:15 11:37 Rochester                     NY    69       F50-54   3523  
1646  Dave Salmon             M      77  1:48:15 11:37 Mocksville                    NC    1        M75-79   3409  
1647  Charles Brockett        M      74  1:48:16 11:37 Dolgeville                    NY    17       M70-74   524   
1648  Frank Bushakra          M      71  1:48:21 11:37 Knoxville                     TN    18       M70-74   611   
1649  Kristina Devoe          F      35  1:48:27 11:38 Rome                          NY    121      F35-39   1006  
1650  Joe Duncan              M      56  1:48:32 11:39 Marcy                         NY    91       M55-59   1096  
1651  Lizzy Haeuptle          F      29  1:48:34 11:39 Springfield                   VA    84       F25-29   1606  
1652  Catherine Latour        F      29  1:48:37 11:39 Norwalk                       CT    85       F25-29   2241  
1653  William Dowling         M      30  1:48:37 11:39 Boonville                     NY    111      M30-34   1072  
1654  Brook Marshall          F      17  1:48:42 11:40 Fort Johnson                  NY    9        F15-19   2454  
1655  Jennifer Marshall       F      46  1:48:42 11:40 Fort Johnson                  NY    71       F45-49   2456  
1656  Joe White               M      63  1:48:50 11:41 Herkimer                      NY    90       M60-64   4180  
1657  Patricia Kapps          F      34  1:48:52 11:41 Vernon                        NY    139      F30-34   2009  
1658  Nicole Dugan            F      46  1:48:56 11:41 Mechanicville                 NY    72       F45-49   1092  
1659  Jennifer Kerr           F      38  1:48:56 11:41 New Hartford                  NY    122      F35-39   2069  
1660  Krista Remp             F      33  1:48:58 11:41 Rochester                     NY    140      F30-34   3245  
1661  Staci Hayden            F      36  1:49:01 11:42 Gouverneur                    NY    123      F35-39   1684  
1662  Kyler Dixon             M      24  1:49:08 11:43 Blossvale                     NY    30       M20-24   1034  
1663  Cory Mihalek            M      27  1:49:08 11:43 Oriskany                      NY    63       M25-29   2637  
1664  Michael Dunkelberger    M      49  1:49:11 11:43 Alexandria                    VA    96       M45-49   1098  
1665  Shelly Graves           F      41  1:49:13 11:43 Scotia                        NY    104      F40-44   1518  
1666  Jeremy Hobbs            M      44  1:49:15 11:43 Hastings                      NY    135      M40-44   1740  
1667  Jennifer Graves         F      43  1:49:15 11:43 Hudson Falls                  NY    105      F40-44   4453  
1668  Kaitlyn Sharrow         F      30  1:49:18 11:44 Rome                          NY    141      F30-34   3545  
1669  Denise Burleigh         F      60  1:49:20 11:44 WatertownWatertown            NY    32       F60-64   593   
1670  Leslie Foster           F      49  1:49:22 11:44 Montrose                      PA    73       F45-49   1307  
1671  Jeff Boehlert           M      62  1:49:24 11:44 Raleigh                       NC    91       M60-64   442   
1672  Karyn Lachut            F      40  1:49:25 11:44 Yorkville                     NY    106      F40-44   2187  
1673  Christine Abdoo         F      56  1:49:30 11:45 Whitesboro                    NY    51       F55-59   105   
1674  Shannon Olney           F      27  1:49:32 11:45 Whitesboro                    NY    86       F25-29   2910  
1675  Michael Sternfels       M      32  1:49:33 11:45 Baldwinsville                 NY    112      M30-34   3732  
1676  John Vero               M      69  1:49:34 11:45 Rome                          NY    31       M65-69   4034  
1677  Steven Johnson          M      68  1:49:35 11:45 Oneonta                       NY    32       M65-69   1960  
1678  Erik Johnson            M      36  1:49:35 11:45 Oneonta                       NY    156      M35-39   1940  
1679  Kadir Goz               M      32  1:49:43 11:46 Schenectady                   NY    113      M30-34   4408  
1680  Sean Robertson          M      37  1:49:52 11:47 Utica                         NY    157      M35-39   3311  
1681  Christine Caruso        F      36  1:49:52 11:47 Wheat Ridge                   CO    124      F35-39   685   
1682  Rodney Mayo             M      55  1:49:55 11:48 Chapel Hill                   NC    92       M55-59   2508  
1683  Wendy McLeod            F      49  1:49:55 11:48 Kanata                        ON    74       F45-49   2576  
1684  Jill Barra              F      65  1:49:56 11:48 Newport                       NY    10       F65-69   299   
1685  Bub Barra               M      68  1:49:56 11:48 Newport                       NY    33       M65-69   298   
1686  Scott Bianco            M      41  1:49:59 11:48 Johnstown                     NY    136      M40-44   398   
1687  Kathy Ryrko             F      63  1:50:00 11:48 Seneca Falls                  NY    33       F60-64   3392  
1688  Charlie Cotton          M      64  1:50:03 11:48 Lancaster                     NH    92       M60-64   858   
1689  MaryAnn Knapp           F      62  1:50:05 11:49 Greenville                    NC    34       F60-64   2113  
1690  Jim Mott                M      55  1:50:05 11:49 New Hartford                  NY    93       M55-59   2742  
1691  Katie McCarthy          M      42  1:50:11 11:49 Cicero                        NY    137      M40-44   2523  
1692  ELVIA NEGRON-PEREZ      F      59  1:50:12 11:49 Bronx                         NY    52       F55-59   2823  
1693  Kayla Parrish           F      34  1:50:14 11:50 Utica                         NY    142      F30-34   2971  
1694  Cynda Lamb              F      50  1:50:15 11:50 morrisville                   NY    70       F50-54   2203  
1695  Thomas Rabbia           M      55  1:50:21 11:50 Liverpool                     NY    94       M55-59   3178  
1696  Marc Iannaccone         M      32  1:50:21 11:50 Cheshire                      CT    114      M30-34   1861  
1697  John Reilly             M      60  1:50:22 11:50 New York Mills                NY    93       M60-64   3233  
1698  Jessica Fereday         F      42  1:50:25 11:51 Troy                          NY    107      F40-44   1234  
1699  Leah Landry             F      31  1:50:28 11:51 Oswego                        NY    143      F30-34   2217  
1700  Michael Scialdone       M      43  1:50:30 11:51 College Station               TX    138      M40-44   3503  
1701  Mary Magoffin           F      55  1:50:31 11:51 Williamsville                 NY    53       F55-59   2400  
1702  Pamela Matt             F      58  1:50:35 11:52 Indialantic                   FL    54       F55-59   2484  
1703  Lisa Gordon             F      57  1:50:36 11:52 Brockport                     NY    55       F55-59   1487  
1704  Donna Dixon             F      58  1:50:37 11:52 Albany                        NY    56       F55-59   1033  
1705  Shawn Shopmyer          M      41  1:50:41 11:53 Niskayuna                     NY    139      M40-44   3578  
1706  Curtis Dulak            M      57  1:50:44 11:53 Frankfort                     NY    95       M55-59   1094  
1707  Nicholas Guzzo          M      34  1:50:45 11:53 Doylestown                    PA    115      M30-34   1597  
1708  Emily Voss              F      37  1:50:46 11:53 Charlottesville               VA    125      F35-39   4056  
1709  Rachael Sheffer         F      37  1:50:51 11:54 Laurel                        MD    126      F35-39   3552  
1710  Raina Tinker            F      37  1:50:53 11:54 Rochester                     NY    127      F35-39   3907  
1711  Kelly Carinci           F      44  1:50:57 11:54 Rome                          NY    108      F40-44   668   
1712  Chris Williams          M      50  1:50:58 11:54 Central                       SC    93       M50-54   4215  
1713  Jessica Masterson       F      38  1:51:05 11:55 West Hartford                 CT    128      F35-39   2479  
1714  Regena Rosko            F      59  1:51:06 11:55 Campbell                      NY    57       F55-59   3344  
1715  Christine Dunkle        F      35  1:51:10 11:56 Ellicott City                 MD    129      F35-39   1099  
1716  John Moylan             M      68  1:51:17 11:56 Warwick                       NY    34       M65-69   2747  
1717  Barbara Nightingale     F      31  1:51:19 11:57 Syracuse                      NY    144      F30-34   2862  
1718  Heather Strocko         F      50  1:51:23 11:57 Webster                       NY    71       F50-54   3768  
1719  Linda Carr              F      68  1:51:36 11:58 The Villages                  FL    11       F65-69   675   
1720  Corrine Reed            F      28  1:51:37 11:59 Alder Creek                   NY    88       F25-29   3220  
1721  Katelyn Phillips        F      25  1:51:37 11:59 Boonville                     NY    87       F25-29   3042  
1722  Daniel Pesciotta        M      33  1:51:39 11:59 Baldwinsville                 NY    116      M30-34   3023  
1723  Amy Quan                F      55  1:51:42 11:59 Interlaken                    NY    58       F55-59   3167  
1724  Daniel Eddy             M      36  1:51:43 11:59 Rome                          NY    158      M35-39   4463  
1725  Joan Kane               F      61  1:51:44 11:59 New Hartford                  NY    35       F60-64   2003  
1726  Emily Cross             F      24  1:51:44 11:59 Shaftsbury                    VT    34       F20-24   891   
1727  Victoria Merino         F      29  1:51:59 12:01 Hollywood                     FL    89       F25-29   2613  
1728  Robert Immel            M      38  1:52:01 12:01 Ballston Spa                  NY    159      M35-39   1865  
1729  Rachel Olson            F      30  1:52:02 12:01 Mohawk                        NY    145      F30-34   2912  
1730  Andrew Hartford         M      71  1:52:05 12:02 Lancaster                     NH    19       M70-74   1671  
1731  Libby Johnson           F      25  1:52:07 12:02 Spencerport                   NY    90       F25-29   1955  
1732  John Johnson            M      27  1:52:07 12:02 Brockport                     NY    64       M25-29   1948  
1733  Mary Walker             F      39  1:52:10 12:02 Rockville Centre              NY    130      F35-39   4074  
1734  Theresa Gruschow        F      52  1:52:16 12:03 Lima                          NY    72       F50-54   1574  
1735  Travis Ganunis          M      50  1:52:22 12:03 Ellicott City                 MD    94       M50-54   1381  
1736  Denise Price            F      48  1:52:22 12:03 Spencer                       NY    75       F45-49   3134  
1737  Nicole Mariotti         F      32  1:52:24 12:04 Clayville                     NY    146      F30-34   2446  
1738  Conrad Law              M      60  1:52:26 12:04 Whitesboro                    NY    94       M60-64   2253  
1739  Todd Sloan              M      61  1:52:26 12:04 Orleans                       ON    95       M60-64   3620  
1740  Shana Pughe Dean        F      34  1:52:30 12:04 Newark                        NY    147      F30-34   3149  
1741  Andrew Dean             M      35  1:52:30 12:04 Newark                        NY    160      M35-39   950   
1742  Devon Hoffman           M      31  1:52:31 12:04 Utica                         NY    117      M30-34   4370  
1743  Timothy Julian          M      55  1:52:39 12:05 Utica                         NY    96       M55-59   4472  
1744  Marissa Padula          F      22  1:52:42 12:05 Liverpool                     NY    35       F20-24   2937  
1745  Brittney Watkins        F      32  1:52:54 12:07 Mohawk                        NY    148      F30-34   4113  
1746  Angel Padron            M      61  1:53:01 12:08 Rome                          NY    96       M60-64   2936  
1747  Andrew Eastham          M      33  1:53:01 12:08 Syracuse                      NY    118      M30-34   1124  
1748  Nicole Neff             F      42  1:53:04 12:08 East Syracuse                 NY    109      F40-44   2822  
1749  Jennifer Vella          F      47  1:53:04 12:08 Fairport                      NY    76       F45-49   4411  
1750  Lawrence Magiera        M      57  1:53:05 12:08 Baldwinsville                 NY    97       M55-59   2399  
1751  Anonymous Participant   F      55  1:53:12 12:09                                     59       F55-59   1495  
1752  David Pratt             M      52  1:53:13 12:09 Henrietta                     NY    95       M50-54   3126  
1753  Heidi Chrisman          F      59  1:53:19 12:09 Mohawk                        NY    60       F55-59   745   
1754  Kara Walawender         F      43  1:53:26 12:10 Auburn                        NY    110      F40-44   4069  
1755  Deborah Rachon          F      50  1:53:29 12:11 Newport                       NY    73       F50-54   3179  
1756  Judith Smith            F      55  1:53:29 12:11 La Marque                     TX    61       F55-59   3639  
1757  James Latshaw           M      47  1:53:30 12:11 Clinton                       NY    97       M45-49   2245  
1758  Melissa Barlett         F      38  1:53:31 12:11 Utica                         NY    131      F35-39   287   
1759  Nancy Piraino           F      57  1:53:32 12:11 Chittenango                   NY    62       F55-59   3068  
1760  Megan Gray              F      32  1:53:36 12:11 Boston                        MA    149      F30-34   1521  
1761  Suzette Lescault        F      49  1:53:37 12:11 Fort Edward                   NY    77       F45-49   2288  
1762  Jessica Tuttle          F      42  1:53:37 12:11 South Burlington              VT    111      F40-44   3969  
1763  Gloria Broadbent        F      50  1:53:47 12:12 Poland                        NY    74       F50-54   520   
1764  Frank Russell           M      61  1:53:47 12:12 Etobicoke                     ON    97       M60-64   3375  
1765  Laurie Hoyt             F      54  1:53:47 12:12 Schenectady                   NY    75       F50-54   1799  
1766  Christina Ingersoll     F      55  1:53:49 12:13 Carthage                      NY    63       F55-59   1867  
1767  Jill Kerls              F      44  1:54:00 12:14 Wachenheim an der Weinstraße RP    112      F40-44   2065  
1768  Kevin Kerls             M      44  1:54:00 12:14 Wachenheim an der Weinstraße RP    140      M40-44   2066  
1769  Branigan Kerls          M      19  1:54:00 12:14 Wachenheim an der Weinstraße RP    21       M15-19   2062  
1770  Calista Kerls           F      17  1:54:00 12:14 Wachenheim an der Weinstraße RP    10       F15-19   2063  
1771  Anika Kerls             F      14  1:54:00 12:14 Wachenheim an der Weinstraße RP    1        F01-14   2061  
1772  D. Kerls                M      12  1:54:00 12:14 Wachenheim an der Weinstrasse RP    4        M01-14   2064  
1773  P. Kerls                F      10  1:54:00 12:14 Wachenheim an der Weinstrasse RP    2        F01-14   2067  
1774  Theodore Close          M      69  1:54:02 12:14 Wynantskill                   NY    35       M65-69   781   
1775  Sharon Close            F      66  1:54:02 12:14 Wynantskill                   NY    12       F65-69   780   
1776  Chad Warren             M      42  1:54:04 12:14 Clinton                       NY    141      M40-44   4104  
1777  jamie elderkin          M      55  1:54:05 12:14 Franklin                      NY    98       M55-59   1144  
1778  todd hoffman            M      57  1:54:06 12:15 Rome                          NY    99       M55-59   1757  
1779  Sarah Trosset           F      53  1:54:08 12:15 Cooperstown                   NY    76       F50-54   3941  
1780  Jonathan DiMeo          M      31  1:54:12 12:15 Saint Petersburg              FL    119      M30-34   1023  
1781  Daniel Thall            M      37  1:54:13 12:15 West Winfield                 NY    161      M35-39   3869  
1782  Sandy Shivas            F      65  1:54:17 12:16 Ilion                         NY    13       F65-69   3573  
1783  Rebecca Gillett         F      40  1:54:17 12:16 Owosso                        MI    113      F40-44   1441  
1784  Pilar Arthur-Snead      F      48  1:54:23 12:16 Albany                        NY    78       F45-49   214   
1785  Bill Avery              M      44  1:54:25 12:17 Redmond                       WA    142      M40-44   226   
1786  Julie Mendenhall        F      65  1:54:25 12:17 Palm Coast                    FL    14       F65-69   2610  
1787  Alessa Ellis            F      44  1:54:25 12:17 Rensselaer                    NY    114      F40-44   1153  
1788  Jennifer Susa           F      49  1:54:27 12:17 Farmington                    NY    79       F45-49   3788  
1789  Donald Willner          M      74  1:54:27 12:17 Ilion                         NY    20       M70-74   4232  
1790  Dominick DeMarco        M      72  1:54:29 12:17 Lee Center                    NY    21       M70-74   4419  
1791  Tom Palmer              M      41  1:54:30 12:17 Syracuse                      NY    143      M40-44   2951  
1792  Joseph Marchesano       M      68  1:54:32 12:17 Harriman                      NY    36       M65-69   2438  
1793  Carly Muhlhahn          F      26  1:54:35 12:18 Saratoga Springs              NY    91       F25-29   2750  
1794  Dorothea VanValkenburgh F      31  1:54:40 12:18 Saint Johnsville              NY    150      F30-34   4015  
1795  Gabrielle White         F      36  1:54:42 12:18 Mechanicville                 NY    132      F35-39   4176  
1796  Deb Harris              F      41  1:54:43 12:18 NISKAYUNA                     NY    115      F40-44   1658  
1797  Amy Piper               F      51  1:54:43 12:18 Niskayuna                     NY    77       F50-54   3066  
1798  Jennifer Cromer         F      38  1:54:46 12:19 Clarence                      NY    133      F35-39   886   
1799  Andrew Bigelow          M      42  1:54:51 12:19 Canton                        NY    144      M40-44   4405  
1800  Tracey Epstein          F      60  1:54:51 12:19 Carmel                        NY    36       F60-64   1170  
1801  Alex Humphreys          M      46  1:54:54 12:20 Beacon                        NY    98       M45-49   1834  
1802  Cornelia Brown          F      70  1:54:56 12:20 New Hartford                  NY    6        F70-74   4464  
1803  Tara LaBruzzo           F      28  1:55:01 12:20 Ilion                         NY    92       F25-29   2181  
1804  Laura Williams          F      21  1:55:01 12:20 Pittsford                     NY    36       F20-24   4225  
1805  Kaitlyn Howe            F      31  1:55:02 12:21 Buffalo                       NY    151      F30-34   1793  
1806  Sandra Gotti            F      57  1:55:02 12:21 Rome                          NY    64       F55-59   1496  
1807  Timothy Welles          M      61  1:55:02 12:21 Albany                        NY    98       M60-64   4144  
1808  Karissa Tibbits         F      25  1:55:08 12:21 Rome                          NY    93       F25-29   3899  
1809  Kristie Evangelow       F      37  1:55:13 12:22 Kirkville                     NY    134      F35-39   1183  
1810  Gregory Matthei         M      56  1:55:15 12:22 Troy                          NY    100      M55-59   2487  
1811  Jeffrey Szemeczko       M      47  1:55:24 12:23 Whitesboro                    NY    99       M45-49   3820  
1812  Doe Warland             F      70  1:55:24 12:23 Castleton On Hudson           NY    7        F70-74   4102  
1813  Lauren Welles           F      31  1:55:24 12:23 Albany                        NY    152      F30-34   4142  
1814  Kristy Casimiro         F      33  1:55:25 12:23 Clay                          NY    153      F30-34   697   
1815  David Justice           M      41  1:55:26 12:23 South Burlington              VT    145      M40-44   1989  
1816  Kaleigh Sweeney         F      26  1:55:26 12:23 Syracuse                      NY    94       F25-29   3799  
1817  Maddy Nicholl           F      17  1:55:28 12:23 Charlotte Hall                MD    11       F15-19   2856  
1818  Sean Greene             M      42  1:55:29 12:23 Hamburg                       NY    146      M40-44   1537  
1819  Laura Greene            M      42  1:55:29 12:23 Hamburg                       NY    147      M40-44   1536  
1820  Royanne Sprowell        F      55  1:55:30 12:24 Forestport                    NY    65       F55-59   3696  
1821  Amela Jasarevic         F      29  1:55:32 12:24 Utica                         NY    95       F25-29   1909  
1822  Jose Alvarez            M      68  1:55:36 12:24 Oneida                        NY    37       M65-69   163   
1823  William Schleicher      M      36  1:55:45 12:25 Garrison                      NY    162      M35-39   3472  
1824  Jaime Alvarez           F      40  1:55:50 12:26 East Syracuse                 NY    116      F40-44   162   
1825  Brandan Parks           M      21  1:55:50 12:26 Herkimer                      NY    31       M20-24   2968  
1826  Harland Bigelow         M      74  1:55:52 12:26 Lisle                         NY    22       M70-74   408   
1827  Thomas Fichter          M      68  1:55:56 12:26 Baldwinsville                 NY    38       M65-69   1258  
1828  Karla Powers            F      36  1:56:00 12:27 Troy                          NY    135      F35-39   3122  
1829  Gayle Gawlik            F      38  1:56:03 12:27 Norwalk                       CT    136      F35-39   1403  
1830  Marcella Barker         F      52  1:56:06 12:27 Rock Hill                     SC    78       F50-54   285   
1831  Steven Thompson         M      68  1:56:07 12:27 Syracuse                      NY    39       M65-69   3891  
1832  Rita McBride            F      31  1:56:12 12:28 Brimfield                     MA    154      F30-34   2514  
1833  Scott Achin             M      58  1:56:12 12:28 New Hartford                  NY    101      M55-59   113   
1834  Mairin Augustine        F      32  1:56:13 12:28 New Hartford                  NY    155      F30-34   222   
1835  Danielle Synborski      F      39  1:56:15 12:28 Erieville                     NY    137      F35-39   4371  
1836  Benjamin Nemser         M      62  1:56:16 12:28 Miami                         FL    99       M60-64   2831  
1837  Lolitta Nixon           F      48  1:56:19 12:29 Albany                        NY    80       F45-49   2868  
1838  Susan Sauve             F      56  1:56:30 12:30 Memphis                       NY    66       F55-59   3440  
1839  Eva Goodwin             F      52  1:56:31 12:30 Mattydale                     NY    79       F50-54   1485  
1840  Peter Abare-Brown       M      61  1:56:34 12:30 Clinton                       NY    100      M60-64   102   
1841  Erin Schick             F      27  1:56:37 12:31 Chester                       NY    96       F25-29   4403  
1842  ROBERT HARRIS           M      57  1:56:38 12:31 Bullville                     NY    102      M55-59   1660  
1843  Erin Covey              F      41  1:56:41 12:31 New Hartford                  NY    117      F40-44   865   
1844  Laura Oldfield          F      35  1:56:42 12:31 Mohawk                        NY    138      F35-39   4477  
1845  Dennis Sauve            M      57  1:56:46 12:32 Memphis                       NY    103      M55-59   3439  
1846  Jennifer Liebler        F      42  1:56:48 12:32 Syracuse                      NY    118      F40-44   2308  
1847  Nicole Brackett         F      33  1:56:54 12:33 Charlottesville               VA    156      F30-34   489   
1848  Christy Weed            F      45  1:56:59 12:33 Copake                        NY    81       F45-49   4127  
1849  Michael Martellotto     M      58  1:57:03 12:33 Utica                         NY    104      M55-59   2457  
1850  Sarah Dallas            F      36  1:57:03 12:33 Philadelphia                  PA    139      F35-39   923   
1851  Dick Maloney            M      71  1:57:03 12:33 Liverpool                     NY    23       M70-74   2416  
1852  Amanda Ackerman         F      34  1:57:06 12:34 Garrison                      NY    157      F30-34   116   
1853  Edward Madden           M      63  1:57:12 12:34 Altmar                        NY    101      M60-64   2395  
1854  Kathy Grenier           F      48  1:57:13 12:35 Boonville                     NY    82       F45-49   1547  
1855  Stephanie Burke         F      34  1:57:19 12:35 Blossvale                     NY    158      F30-34   592   
1856  stephen frank           M      61  1:57:19 12:35 williamsville                 NY    102      M60-64   1332  
1857  Rebecca Piccola         F      40  1:57:20 12:35 Sherrill                      NY    119      F40-44   3048  
1858  Lisa Thibault           F      30  1:57:24 12:36 Sanborn                       NY    159      F30-34   3874  
1859  Julia Bjornland         F      23  1:57:26 12:36 Utica                         NY    37       F20-24   419   
1860  Kathleen Shoen          F      31  1:57:27 12:36 Rome                          NY    160      F30-34   3577  
1861  Gene Allen              M      66  1:57:45 12:38 Utica                         NY    40       M65-69   155   
1862  Brian Hoffman           M      32  1:57:47 12:38 North Augusta                 SC    120      M30-34   1751  
1863  Diane Van Pelt          F      64  1:58:00 12:40 New Hartford                  NY    37       F60-64   3998  
1864  Chrissie Wais           F      39  1:58:02 12:40 Ithaca                        NY    140      F35-39   4064  
1865  Carrie Holland          F      35  1:58:05 12:40 Plattsburgh                   NY    141      F35-39   1763  
1866  Ashley Dobmeier         F      23  1:58:06 12:40 Dexter                        NY    38       F20-24   1037  
1867  Rosalie Mulhollen       F      70  1:58:12 12:41 Hornell                       NY    8        F70-74   2753  
1868  Teale LaBarbera         F      43  1:58:12 12:41 Utica                         NY    120      F40-44   2180  
1869  Ashley Latremore        F      33  1:58:13 12:41 Pulaski                       NY    161      F30-34   2243  
1870  Madison Cook            F      23  1:58:14 12:41 Clay                          NY    39       F20-24   834   
1871  DAVID HOHREITER         M      64  1:58:15 12:41 Jamesville                    NY    103      M60-64   1760  
1872  Maria Ultsch            F      34  1:58:17 12:41 Remsen                        NY    162      F30-34   3980  
1873  Edward Zuroweste        M      71  1:58:20 12:42 Clinton                       NY    24       M70-74   4350  
1874  Amy Grace               F      52  1:58:20 12:42 Little Falls                  NY    80       F50-54   1503  
1875  Ruth Werner             F      36  1:58:23 12:42 Sackets Harbor                NY    142      F35-39   4152  
1876  Wendy Polsinelli        F      41  1:58:29 12:43 Albany                        NY    121      F40-44   3102  
1877  Julee Hart              F      41  1:58:32 12:43 Johnstown                     NY    122      F40-44   1666  
1878  Joshua Maldonado        M      37  1:58:35 12:43 Rochester                     NY    163      M35-39   4393  
1879  Mark mcafee             M      47  1:58:35 12:43 Central Square                NY    100      M45-49   2511  
1880  Toni LaSpina            F      65  1:58:36 12:43 Brooklyn                      NY    15       F65-69   2238  
1881  Maureen Murphy          F      57  1:58:37 12:44 Baldwinsville                 NY    67       F55-59   2787  
1882  Christiane Murphy       F      25  1:58:37 12:44 Baldwinsville                 NY    97       F25-29   2778  
1883  Megan Kenny             F      26  1:58:41 12:44 Whitesboro                    NY    98       F25-29   2058  
1884  Jimmy Vannicola         M      37  1:58:41 12:44 Utica                         NY    164      M35-39   4011  
1885  Casey Cox               M      26  1:58:42 12:44 Rome                          NY    65       M25-29   867   
1886  Christine Reindl        F      43  1:58:48 12:45 Paramus                       NJ    123      F40-44   3236  
1887  William Newcombe        M      32  1:58:51 12:45 Rensselaer Falls              NY    121      M30-34   2842  
1888  Peter Kosha             M      55  1:59:01 12:46 Tariffville                   CT    105      M55-59   2145  
1889  Kim Morey               F      49  1:59:04 12:46 Gloversville                  NY    83       F45-49   2712  
1890  Janeane Wroblicki       F      33  1:59:08 12:47 Yorkville                     NY    163      F30-34   4294  
1891  Stephen Guckemus        M      34  1:59:09 12:47 Prattville                    AL    122      M30-34   1581  
1892  Emma Tyrell             F      23  1:59:09 12:47 Clinton                       NY    40       F20-24   3975  
1893  Michael Matthei         M      61  1:59:11 12:47 Middletown                    DE    104      M60-64   2488  
1894  Maureen Stammers-Janzen F      54  1:59:17 12:48 Huntington Station            NY    81       F50-54   3706  
1895  Thomas Bennett          M      35  1:59:18 12:48 Altamont                      NY    165      M35-39   370   
1896  Tracy Stewart           F      45  1:59:19 12:48 Little Falls                  NY    84       F45-49   3745  
1897  Michele Cseh            F      51  1:59:23 12:49 Hillsborough                  NJ    82       F50-54   898   
1898  Shannon Timpson         F      51  1:59:31 12:49 Ottawa                        ON    83       F50-54   3905  
1899  Adrienne Matrulli       F      48  1:59:35 12:50 Hillsborough                  NJ    85       F45-49   2482  
1900  Martha Andocs           F      37  1:59:41 12:50 Central Square                NY    143      F35-39   183   
1901  Thomas Galla            M      36  1:59:49 12:51 Baldwinsville                 NY    166      M35-39   1369  
1902  Laura Hodel             F      40  1:59:50 12:51 Endwell                       NY    124      F40-44   1743  
1903  Elyssa Klenotiz         F      31  1:59:51 12:52 Liverpool                     NY    164      F30-34   2107  
1904  Kamesh Penumarthy       M      47  1:59:55 12:52 Ballston Lake                 NY    101      M45-49   3011  
1905  Stephanie Tabolt        F      40  1:59:56 12:52 Deansboro                     NY    125      F40-44   3823  
1906  BrieAnne Wilson         F      32  2:00:00 12:52 Gloversville                  NY    166      F30-34   4236  
1907  Lawrence DiCesare       M      65  2:00:00 12:52 Clinton                       NY    41       M65-69   1013  
1908  Alyssa Dunn             F      31  2:00:00 12:52 Sanford                       FL    165      F30-34   1101  
1909  Matthew Donovan         M      35  2:00:00 12:52 Holly Springs                 NC    167      M35-39   1058  
1910  Angela Kramer           F      47  2:00:02 12:53 Clinton                       NY    86       F45-49   2157  
1911  Sarah Glynn             F      33  2:00:07 12:53 Latham                        NY    167      F30-34   1468  
1912  Patricia Baker          F      60  2:00:21 12:55 Lockport                      NY    38       F60-64   255   
1913  Elisha Douglas          F      36  2:00:26 12:55 Gloversville                  NY    144      F35-39   1065  
1914  Melinda Petrarca        F      42  2:00:30 12:56 Liverpool                     NY    126      F40-44   3032  
1915  Mary Potter             F      62  2:00:30 12:56 High Point                    NC    39       F60-64   3114  
1916  Douglas Swiatlowski     M      53  2:00:38 12:57 Liverpool                     NY    96       M50-54   3805  
1917  Christine Proper        F      64  2:00:40 12:57 Rome                          NY    40       F60-64   3138  
1918  Lynn Viall              F      65  2:01:00 12:59 Loganville                    GA    16       F65-69   4035  
1919  Jeremy Guzman           M      25  2:01:01 12:59 Yorkville                     NY    66       M25-29   1592  
1920  Charles Snead           M      56  2:01:02 12:59 Albany                        NY    106      M55-59   3661  
1921  Lisa Mccall             F      50  2:01:04 12:59 Burlington Flats              NY    84       F50-54   2517  
1922  Russ Mccall             M      52  2:01:04 12:59 Burlington Flats              NY    97       M50-54   2518  
1923  Joseph Gunther          M      58  2:01:04 12:59 Clinton                       NY    107      M55-59   1586  
1924  Thomas Alberico         M      59  2:01:06 13:00 Brattleboro                   VT    108      M55-59   141   
1925  Tymesia Nabors          F      50  2:01:08 13:00 Schenectady                   NY    85       F50-54   2801  
1926  Trista Gilmore          F      36  2:01:09 13:00 Whitesboro                    NY    145      F35-39   1444  
1927  Pat Liston              M      61  2:01:14 13:00 Ottawa                        ON    105      M60-64   2322  
1928  Sarah Greenway          F      53  2:01:19 13:01 Jamesville                    NY    86       F50-54   1539  
1929  Lindsay Banville        F      36  2:01:30 13:02 Warren                        MA    146      F35-39   275   
1930  Jenny Stone             F      39  2:01:32 13:02 Sayre                         PA    147      F35-39   3755  
1931  Cate Hamlin             F      31  2:01:36 13:03 Breckenridge                  CO    168      F30-34   1625  
1932  Kyle Maring             M      23  2:01:49 13:04 Baltimore                     MD    32       M20-24   2441  
1933  Morgan Storm            F      24  2:01:49 13:04 Spencer                       NY    41       F20-24   3760  
1934  Lesli Combs             F      32  2:01:49 13:04 Spencer                       NY    169      F30-34   812   
1935  Nancy Knapp             F      62  2:01:53 13:05 Baton Rouge                   LA    41       F60-64   2114  
1936  Casey Hammerle          F      50  2:02:00 13:05 Camillus                      NY    87       F50-54   1627  
1937  Sarra DeRocco           F      44  2:02:00 13:05 Frankfort                     NY    127      F40-44   991   
1938  richard watkajtys       M      72  2:02:00 13:05 New Hartford                  NY    25       M70-74   4112  
1939  Margaret Jevens         F      75  2:02:01 13:05 Rome                          NY    1        F75-79   1927  
1940  Sudhindra Chillarige    M      46  2:02:10 13:06 Aldie                         VA    102      M45-49   743   
1941  theodore Engle          M      71  2:02:18 13:07 Rome                          NY    26       M70-74   1168  
1942  Shannon Farrell         F      51  2:02:26 13:08 Poland                        NY    88       F50-54   1218  
1943  Anonymous Participant   F      35  2:02:30 13:09                                     148      F35-39   664   
1944  Jenai Werder            F      39  2:02:37 13:09 Victor                        NY    149      F35-39   4150  
1945  Emmett Fox              M      62  2:02:38 13:09 Herkimer                      NY    106      M60-64   1322  
1946  Kevin Spanfelner        M      66  2:02:40 13:10 Vestal                        NY    42       M65-69   3685  
1947  Alexandra Seney         F      33  2:02:41 13:10 Rensselaer                    NY    170      F30-34   3521  
1948  Kaitlyn Meeks           F      29  2:02:43 13:10 Syracuse                      NY    99       F25-29   2602  
1949  Judith Christiansen     F      60  2:02:48 13:11 Alpine                        NY    42       F60-64   747   
1950  Jami Lyga               F      41  2:02:50 13:11 Herkimer                      NY    128      F40-44   2371  
1951  Leslie Kochersberger    F      32  2:02:57 13:11 Elma                          NY    171      F30-34   4402  
1952  Max Diorio              M      39  2:03:17 13:14 Valatie                       NY    168      M35-39   1025  
1953  Robin Sibley            F      42  2:03:32 13:15 Rochester                     NY    129      F40-44   3587  
1954  Melinda Chartrand       F      31  2:03:33 13:15 Lowville                      NY    172      F30-34   731   
1955  Reina Del Rio           F      52  2:03:33 13:15 Delmar                        NY    89       F50-54   975   
1956  Kelly Puccia            F      42  2:03:42 13:16 Liverpool                     NY    130      F40-44   3147  
1957  Kristin Cosser          F      35  2:03:48 13:17 Rome                          NY    150      F35-39   856   
1958  Jen Gilbert             F      32  2:03:52 13:17 Ilion                         NY    173      F30-34   1438  
1959  Jenny Stanek            F      38  2:03:57 13:18 Hamburg                       NY    151      F35-39   3707  
1960  MaryBeth Napolitano     F      53  2:03:57 13:18 Mohawk                        NY    90       F50-54   2810  
1961  Andrew Anway            M      65  2:04:00 13:18 Arlington                     MA    43       M65-69   194   
1962  Rebecca Espino          F      42  2:04:03 13:19 Ilion                         NY    131      F40-44   1178  
1963  Jennifer Judware        F      47  2:04:38 13:22 Herkimer                      NY    87       F45-49   1985  
1964  Josephine Polsinelli    F      57  2:04:50 13:24 Schenectady                   NY    68       F55-59   3101  
1965  Melanie Vinette         F      30  2:05:00 13:25 Colorado Springs              CO    174      F30-34   4044  
1966  Jorge Lee               M      51  2:05:00 13:25 Union City                    NJ    98       M50-54   4480  
1967  Natalie Jensen          F      39  2:05:01 13:25 Penn Yan                      NY    152      F35-39   1919  
1968  Cynthia Jenness         F      63  2:05:14 13:26 Rochester                     NH    43       F60-64   1913  
1969  Stefani Szalay-Domm     F      54  2:05:15 13:26 Macedon                       NY    91       F50-54   3813  
1970  Peter Bocko             M      66  2:05:19 13:27 Painted Post                  NY    44       M65-69   440   
1971  Amanda Burdick          F      37  2:05:23 13:27 Cuba                          NY    153      F35-39   584   
1972  Ellis Emerson           F      34  2:05:23 13:27 Ontario                       NY    175      F30-34   1159  
1973  Amy Conley              F      46  2:05:25 13:27 Lee Center                    NY    88       F45-49   822   
1974  Emily Pinckney          F      23  2:05:25 13:27 Canton                        NY    42       F20-24   3062  
1975  David Fuehrer           M      44  2:05:25 13:27 Ontario                       NY    148      M40-44   1352  
1976  Elizabeth Vulcano       F      50  2:05:25 13:27 Greenville                    NY    92       F50-54   4059  
1977  Kaige Gailor            F      24  2:05:31 13:28 Homer                         NY    43       F20-24   1367  
1978  Chris Barron            M      26  2:05:36 13:29 Delmar                        NY    67       M25-29   301   
1979  Lisa Moeckel            F      61  2:05:37 13:29 LaFayette                     NY    44       F60-64   2683  
1980  Josephine Yung          F      45  2:05:40 13:29 Toronto                       ON    89       F45-49   4310  
1981  Timothy Jackson         M      37  2:05:42 13:29 Corning                       NY    169      M35-39   1896  
1982  Meagan Jackson          F      37  2:05:42 13:29 Corning                       NY    154      F35-39   1893  
1983  William Sparkes         M      57  2:05:46 13:30 Baldwinsville                 NY    109      M55-59   3686  
1984  Jonathan Schell         M      40  2:05:50 13:30 Carthage                      NY    149      M40-44   3461  
1985  Marylisa Nolan          F      52  2:06:00 13:31 Clinton                       NY    93       F50-54   2869  
1986  Alana Belkevich         F      23  2:06:04 13:32 Liverpool                     NY    44       F20-24   350   
1987  Patricia Healy          F      48  2:06:04 13:32 Clinton                       NY    90       F45-49   1686  
1988  Jennifer Hulbert        F      30  2:06:12 13:32 Sprakers                      NY    176      F30-34   1826  
1989  Kim Bronk               F      55  2:06:14 13:33 Cicero                        NY    69       F55-59   527   
1990  Margarita Borisova      F      53  2:06:15 13:33 Camden                        NY    94       F50-54   461   
1991  Sebastian Walter        M      16  2:06:25 13:34 Central Square                NY    22       M15-19   4083  
1992  Amanda Kuter            F      43  2:06:28 13:34 Whitesboro                    NY    132      F40-44   2179  
1993  Nicole Sardina          F      36  2:06:29 13:34 Chadwicks                     NY    155      F35-39   3426  
1994  Kimberly Gizzi          F      53  2:06:31 13:34 Poland                        NY    95       F50-54   1456  
1995  Lindsey Benjamin        F      40  2:06:31 13:34 Oak Ridge                     NJ    133      F40-44   362   
1996  Mike Bellefeuille       M      49  2:06:35 13:35 Ottawa                        ON    103      M45-49   353   
1997  JUNE FRASER             F      63  2:06:39 13:35 Delhi                         NY    45       F60-64   1333  
1998  Justin Radley           M      40  2:06:39 13:35 Fort Myers                    FL    150      M40-44   3181  
1999  Jenn Brondou            F      41  2:06:53 13:37 Sauquoit                      NY    134      F40-44   526   
2000  Cynthia M Quackenbush   F      56  2:07:03 13:38 Herkimer                      NY    70       F55-59   3165  
2001  Rianna Sawicky          F      31  2:07:12 13:39 Manlius                       NY    177      F30-34   3446  
2002  Margaret Napier         F      35  2:07:15 13:39 Schenectady                   NY    156      F35-39   2809  
2003  Natalie Lowes           F      42  2:07:16 13:39 Webster                       NY    135      F40-44   2351  
2004  Chris Lotti             M      44  2:07:16 13:39 Fairport                      NY    151      M40-44   2348  
2005  Martha Stevener         F      54  2:07:16 13:39 Hastings                      NY    96       F50-54   3736  
2006  Lauren Kranz            F      34  2:07:21 13:40 Smithtown                     NY    178      F30-34   2158  
2007  Robert Cope             M      59  2:07:23 13:40 Livonia                       NY    110      M55-59   839   
2008  Sharon Stedman          F      65  2:07:38 13:42 New Hartford                  NY    17       F65-69   3717  
2009  John Zonitch            M      67  2:07:51 13:43 Albion                        NY    45       M65-69   4348  
2010  Vicki Morey             F      53  2:07:55 13:43 Cazenovia                     NY    97       F50-54   2713  
2011  Amanda Dowling          F      29  2:07:55 13:43 Boonville                     NY    100      F25-29   1069  
2012  Andrew Stottlar         M      30  2:07:55 13:43 Clinton                       NY    123      M30-34   3762  
2013  Theresa O'Sullivan      F      52  2:07:56 13:44 Utica                         NY    98       F50-54   2895  
2014  Jeanne Albanese         F      51  2:07:57 13:44 syracuse                      NY    99       F50-54   140   
2015  Angelina Aceto          F      18  2:07:59 13:44 Ilion                         NY    12       F15-19   110   
2016  Kelly Fowler            F      40  2:08:00 13:44 Maplewood                     NJ    136      F40-44   1319  
2017  Mary Kirsten            F      60  2:08:00 13:44 Schenectady                   NY    46       F60-64   2104  
2018  Elizabeth Graber        F      39  2:08:06 13:45 Utica                         NY    157      F35-39   1502  
2019  Victor Osinaga          M      78  2:08:07 13:45 Dolgeville                    NY    2        M75-79   2921  
2020  Jessica Fayette         F      33  2:08:22 13:46 Union Springs                 NY    179      F30-34   1226  
2021  Janice Bach             F      61  2:08:26 13:47 Oneida                        NY    47       F60-64   239   
2022  Mike Vargason           M      40  2:08:28 13:47 Baldwinsville                 NY    152      M40-44   4022  
2023  David Bocko             M      68  2:08:31 13:47 Waterville                    NY    46       M65-69   439   
2024  Frederick Potter        M      70  2:08:34 13:48 Gold Canyonld Canyon          AZ    27       M70-74   3112  
2025  Arnold Love             M      64  2:08:34 13:48 Ulster                        PA    107      M60-64   2349  
2026  Ellen Cook              F      50  2:08:35 13:48 Hogansburg                    NY    100      F50-54   832   
2027  Erica Balon             F      48  2:08:38 13:48 Valatie                       NY    91       F45-49   265   
2028  Annmarie Saxby          F      45  2:08:39 13:48 Valatie                       NY    92       F45-49   3447  
2029  Salina Stooks           F      44  2:08:41 13:48 Utica                         NY    137      F40-44   3757  
2030  Peter Bryant            M      38  2:08:42 13:48 Philadelphia                  PA    170      M35-39   554   
2031  Michelle Schmitt        F      37  2:08:49 13:49 Springfield Center            NY    158      F35-39   3481  
2032  Richard Dabrowski       M      57  2:08:50 13:49 LiverpoolLiverpool            NY    111      M55-59   920   
2033  Sandra Deland           F      48  2:08:57 13:50 Remsen                        NY    93       F45-49   977   
2034  Wendy Foster            F      43  2:09:00 13:50 Fulton                        NY    138      F40-44   1314  
2035  Emily Johnson           F      32  2:09:10 13:51 Pulaski                       NY    180      F30-34   1939  
2036  Lauren Bowman           F      35  2:09:12 13:52 North Syracuse                NY    159      F35-39   481   
2037  James Eichler           M      58  2:09:35 13:54 Syracuse                      NY    112      M55-59   1140  
2038  Sarah Cotton            F      34  2:09:50 13:56 Albany                        NY    181      F30-34   859   
2039  Mary Kelley             F      56  2:09:51 13:56 Williamsport                  PA    71       F55-59   2032  
2040  Kathy Lanning           F      64  2:10:00 13:57 Webster                       NY    48       F60-64   2223  
2041  Matthew Lamphere        M      35  2:10:00 13:57 Syracuse                      NY    171      M35-39   2207  
2042  Denise Horton           F      50  2:10:10 13:58 Massapequa Park               NY    101      F50-54   1778  
2043  Roman Voytovich         M      28  2:10:15 13:58 Deerfield                     NY    68       M25-29   4057  
2044  Sheena Bush             F      36  2:10:37 14:01 Lowville                      NY    160      F35-39   610   
2045  Tinara Kohlbrenner      F      29  2:10:47 14:02 RomeRome                      NY    101      F25-29   2131  
2046  Desiree Moore           F      42  2:10:47 14:02 Baldwinsville                 NY    139      F40-44   2699  
2047  Christy Sargent         F      46  2:10:49 14:02 Syracuse                      NY    94       F45-49   3427  
2048  Jim Aden                M      76  2:10:56 14:03 Waynesboro                    PA    3        M75-79   4510  
2049  Denise Thompson         F      47  2:11:00 14:03 Utica                         NY    95       F45-49   4413  
2050  Christopher Bouchey     M      38  2:11:00 14:03 Sterling                      VA    172      M35-39   473   
2051  Pat Crisafulli          F      58  2:11:11 14:04 Oswego                        NY    72       F55-59   881   
2052  Kimberly Jaskula        F      37  2:11:11 14:04 Ithaca                        NY    161      F35-39   1911  
2053  Olivia Weihe            F      29  2:11:11 14:04 Spencer                       NY    102      F25-29   4130  
2054  Laurie Lober            F      59  2:11:15 14:05 Rancho Mirage                 CA    73       F55-59   4415  
2055  Julie Reynolds          F      36  2:11:18 14:05 West Monroe                   NY    162      F35-39   3258  
2056  Diane Philo             F      63  2:11:21 14:06 Sherrill                      NY    49       F60-64   3043  
2057  Monique Ludwig          F      39  2:11:24 14:06 Oneida                        NY    163      F35-39   2355  
2058  Meigo Fitzpatrick       F      42  2:11:31 14:07 Union Dale                    PA    140      F40-44   1282  
2059  Ann Kieler              F      75  2:11:33 14:07 Delmar                        NY    2        F75-79   2074  
2060  Erin Frawley            F      43  2:12:05 14:10 Rochester                     NY    141      F40-44   1335  
2061  John Bosco              M      59  2:12:05 14:10 Black River                   NY    113      M55-59   468   
2062  Christina Parzych       F      38  2:12:07 14:10 Clinton                       NY    164      F35-39   2979  
2063  Jennifer Nicolette      F      32  2:12:16 14:11 Manlius                       NY    182      F30-34   2857  
2064  Lawrence Ostrander      M      47  2:12:18 14:12 Elmira                        NY    104      M45-49   2922  
2065  Cheryl McIntyre         F      62  2:12:20 14:12 Ottawa                        ON    50       F60-64   2569  
2066  Jaimee Buckley          F      41  2:12:24 14:12 Williamsburg                  VA    142      F40-44   571   
2067  Kelley Edick            F      60  2:12:29 14:13 Whitesboro                    NY    51       F60-64   1132  
2068  Maureen Haley           F      50  2:12:38 14:14 East Amherst                  NY    102      F50-54   1608  
2069  Marybeth Hrim           F      58  2:12:46 14:15 Hobe Sound                    FL    74       F55-59   1803  
2070  Melinda Fonda           F      39  2:12:48 14:15 Lisbon                        NY    165      F35-39   1292  
2071  Darleen Farley          F      72  2:13:00 14:16 Clifton Springs               NY    9        F70-74   1210  
2072  kerry Landry            F      55  2:13:01 14:16 Concord                       NH    75       F55-59   2216  
2073  Maggie Perski           F      44  2:13:05 14:17 Syracuse                      NY    143      F40-44   3022  
2074  Sheila BURTH            F      56  2:13:10 14:17 New Hartford                  NY    76       F55-59   602   
2075  Mandy Martin            F      44  2:13:13 14:18 Honolulu                      HI    144      F40-44   2464  
2076  Jennifer Tesak          F      33  2:13:14 14:18 New Hartford                  NY    183      F30-34   3860  
2077  Chris Bianchi           M      38  2:13:15 14:18 Syracuse                      NY    173      M35-39   396   
2078  Jillian Rhen            F      30  2:13:22 14:19 Edinboro                      PA    184      F30-34   3264  
2079  Patricia King           F      64  2:13:25 14:19 Sherrill                      NY    52       F60-64   2091  
2080  Stacy Reece             F      43  2:13:29 14:19 Endicott                      NY    145      F40-44   3219  
2081  Sylvia Hungerford       F      67  2:13:40 14:20 Webster                       NY    18       F65-69   1839  
2082  Mike Morgan             M      33  2:13:42 14:21 Syracuse                      NY    124      M30-34   2716  
2083  Anthony Mazza           M      75  2:13:45 14:21 Binghamton                    NY    4        M75-79   4418  
2084  Carolyn Wojdyla         F      58  2:13:53 14:22 Rome                          NY    77       F55-59   4261  
2085  Tim Monaco              M      36  2:13:55 14:22 Baldwinsville                 NY    174      M35-39   2689  
2086  Kristina Ferrick        F      32  2:14:03 14:23 Bryn Mawr                     PA    185      F30-34   1245  
2087  dan shubsda             M      69  2:14:17 14:24 Lewiston                      NY    47       M65-69   3581  
2088  Elizabeth Stapleton     F      36  2:14:26 14:25 North Bay                     NY    166      F35-39   3711  
2089  Jackie Kimball          F      36  2:14:26 14:25 Canastota                     NY    167      F35-39   2084  
2090  Eric Handzel            M      46  2:14:29 14:26 Chadwicks                     NY    105      M45-49   1636  
2091  E. Handzel              F      10  2:14:29 14:26 Chadwicks                     NY    3        F01-14   1635  
2092  Wendy Kiuber            F      49  2:14:37 14:27 Cooperstown                   NY    96       F45-49   2105  
2093  Amy Miller              F      29  2:14:45 14:27 Latham                        NY    103      F25-29   2645  
2094  Bonnie Millar           F      59  2:14:48 14:28 Ilion                         NY    78       F55-59   2642  
2095  Robert Bormann          M      34  2:14:49 14:28 Herkimer                      NY    125      M30-34   462   
2096  Amanda Spellicy         F      43  2:15:13 14:30 Blossvale                     NY    146      F40-44   3689  
2097  Karen Arbogast          F      59  2:15:29 14:32 Stittville                    NY    79       F55-59   201   
2098  Donna Crisman           F      64  2:15:36 14:33 Brewerton                     NY    53       F60-64   883   
2099  Jeanie Derr             F      55  2:15:43 14:34 Sunbury                       PA    80       F55-59   992   
2100  Dennis Burlingame       M      43  2:15:47 14:34 Inwood                        WV    153      M40-44   597   
2101  Ralph Janzen            M      49  2:15:48 14:34 Huntington Station            NY    106      M45-49   1907  
2102  William Cass            M      65  2:16:03 14:36 Syracusecuse                  NY    48       M65-69   699   
2103  Carlos Moroz            M      44  2:16:05 14:36 Chittenango                   NY    154      M40-44   2720  
2104  Susan Prier             F      53  2:16:21 14:38 Cortland                      NY    103      F50-54   3136  
2105  Jackie Burke            F      58  2:16:21 14:38 Homer                         NY    81       F55-59   590   
2106  Richard Sargent         M      78  2:16:57 14:42 Syracuse                      NY    5        M75-79   3429  
2107  Jessica George          F      43  2:17:04 14:42 Jersey Shore                  PA    147      F40-44   1422  
2108  Kathryn Cook            F      50  2:17:10 14:43 Ballston Spa                  NY    104      F50-54   833   
2109  Donna Morreall          F      48  2:17:24 14:44 New Hartford                  NY    97       F45-49   2721  
2110  Lisa Matte              F      50  2:17:47 14:47 Rome                          NY    105      F50-54   2485  
2111  Michael Steele          M      31  2:17:53 14:48 Herkimer                      NY    126      M30-34   3721  
2112  Emmanuel Gaffud         M      58  2:17:58 14:48 Mechanicsville                MD    114      M55-59   1364  
2113  Emily Tedesco           F      34  2:18:02 14:49 Syracuse                      NY    186      F30-34   3850  
2114  Annette Lewis           F      62  2:18:11 14:50 Ballston Spa                  NY    54       F60-64   2296  
2115  Brianne DiPrima         F      39  2:18:48 14:54 Manvel                        TX    168      F35-39   1026  
2116  Elliott Auerbach        M      68  2:19:07 14:56 Ellenville                    NY    49       M65-69   220   
2117  Monica Fredell          F      62  2:19:11 14:56 Corning                       NY    55       F60-64   1339  
2118  John Domm               M      49  2:19:27 14:58 Macedon                       NY    107      M45-49   1048  
2119  Georg Muller            M      62  2:19:32 14:58 Fort Plain                    NY    108      M60-64   2757  
2120  Melissa Kelly           F      37  2:19:50 15:00 Lowville                      NY    169      F35-39   2045  
2121  David Gerber            M      75  2:20:00 15:01 Buffalo                       NY    6        M75-79   1426  
2122  Danielle Nelson         F      34  2:20:02 15:01 Yorkville                     NY    187      F30-34   2827  
2123  Meaghan O'Rourke        F      29  2:20:15 15:03 Watertown                     NY    104      F25-29   2894  
2124  Linda Mullin            F      58  2:20:20 15:03 Utica                         NY    82       F55-59   2761  
2125  Nirmalee Perera         F      55  2:20:22 15:04 Orleans                       ON    83       F55-59   3014  
2126  jeffrey hoffman         M      67  2:20:30 15:04 Utica                         NY    50       M65-69   1754  
2127  Bailey Bach             F      23  2:20:34 15:05 Clinton                       NY    45       F20-24   238   
2128  Amy Thalheimer          F      44  2:20:35 15:05 Fort Plain                    NY    148      F40-44   3867  
2129  John Dye                M      69  2:20:47 15:06 New Hartford                  NY    51       M65-69   1117  
2130  Mark Sisti              M      65  2:21:30 15:11 Whitesboro                    NY    52       M65-69   3608  
2131  Meghan Smith            F      38  2:21:37 15:12 Hornell                       NY    170      F35-39   3648  
2132  Jacquelyn Wagner        F      43  2:21:43 15:12 QUAKERTOWN                    PA    149      F40-44   4063  
2133  Kevin Hrim              M      58  2:21:44 15:12 Hobe Sound                    FL    115      M55-59   1802  
2134  Amanda Krueger          F      38  2:22:14 15:16 Rome                          NY    171      F35-39   4456  
2135  Susan Bubel             F      50  2:22:24 15:17 Winston Salem                 NC    106      F50-54   560   
2136  Elizabeth Marino        F      41  2:22:38 15:18 Johnson City                  NY    150      F40-44   2442  
2137  Robert Waters           M      34  2:22:40 15:18 Syracuse                      NY    127      M30-34   4111  
2138  Samantha McKerrow       F      30  2:22:51 15:20 New York Mills                NY    188      F30-34   2573  
2139  Thomas Norkus           M      50  2:22:54 15:20 Lakeland                      FL    99       M50-54   2875  
2140  Lawrence Reynolds       M      63  2:23:55 15:26 Massena                       NY    109      M60-64   3259  
2141  Shaun Dailey            M      34  2:23:56 15:27 Utica                         NY    128      M30-34   922   
2142  REX VERNALES            M      47  2:24:00 15:27 Clinton                       NY    108      M45-49   4033  
2143  Michele Ricci           F      62  2:24:01 15:27 Utica                         NY    56       F60-64   3268  
2144  Kari Manning            F      35  2:24:13 15:28 Rome                          NY    172      F35-39   2429  
2145  Anonymous Participant   F      49  2:24:30 15:30                                     98       F45-49   2202  
2146  Jessica Ott             F      34  2:24:39 15:31 Rome                          NY    189      F30-34   2924  
2147  David Agar              M      58  2:25:07 15:34 Kanata                        ON    116      M55-59   131   
2148  Heather Newcombe        F      36  2:25:15 15:35 Rensselaer Falls              NY    173      F35-39   2841  
2149  Patrick Anderson        M      50  2:25:21 15:36 Saint Johnsbury               VT    100      M50-54   180   
2150  Greg Richmond           M      32  2:25:33 15:37 Whitesboro                    NY    129      M30-34   3276  
2151  Jason Hnatonko          M      42  2:25:36 15:37 Adams                         MA    155      M40-44   1737  
2152  Ashley Harrington       F      19  2:25:38 15:37 New Berlin                    NY    13       F15-19   1651  
2153  Thomas Barbato          M      67  2:25:41 15:38 Fort Myers                    FL    53       M65-69   277   
2154  Edward Duegaw           M      71  2:26:15 15:41 Utica                         NY    28       M70-74   1090  
2155  Robert Balsano          M      35  2:26:24 15:42 Syracuse                      NY    175      M35-39   266   
2156  Stephanie Harms         F      63  2:26:29 15:43 Swanzey                       NH    57       F60-64   1650  
2157  Katie Alex              F      41  2:26:38 15:44 Byfield                       MA    151      F40-44   145   
2158  Teddy Helmer            F      73  2:27:13 15:48 Bluffton                      SC    10       F70-74   1700  
2159  JENNIFER HILLMAN        F      50  2:27:13 15:48 Cortland                      NY    107      F50-54   4440  
2160  Lori Storm              F      57  2:27:19 15:48 Kirkville                     NY    84       F55-59   3759  
2161  Margaret Anderson       F      16  2:27:55 15:52 Saint Johnsbury               VT    14       F15-19   179   
2162  Emily Candee            F      28  2:28:07 15:53 Syracuse                      NY    105      F25-29   653   
2163  Roseann Constantini     F      50  2:28:25 15:55 Stittville                    NY    108      F50-54   4478  
2164  Kelly Gleasman Moore    F      45  2:28:31 15:56 Katy                          TX    99       F45-49   1458  
2165  Lynn Sullivan           F      58  2:29:34 16:03 East Rochester                NY    85       F55-59   4366  
2166  Molly Schug             F      36  2:30:00 16:06 Clinton                       NY    174      F35-39   3491  
2167  Mark Schug              M      67  2:30:00 16:06 Clinton                       NY    54       M65-69   3490  
2168  Mark Hickox             M      65  2:30:02 16:06 New Hartford                  NY    55       M65-69   1725  
2169  Karen Piccola           F      48  2:30:33 16:09 Utica                         NY    100      F45-49   3047  
2170  Patricia Green          F      56  2:30:45 16:10 Fort Pierce                   FL    86       F55-59   1532  
2171  Rose Hosp               F      78  2:30:50 16:11 New Hartford                  NY    3        F75-79   1779  
2172  Dr. Tim McNamara        M      68  2:31:06 16:13 Buffalo                       NY    56       M65-69   2580  
2173  Dorothy Massinger       F      69  2:31:22 16:14 Herkimer                      NY    19       F65-69   2477  
2174  Fred Bragan             M      63  2:31:25 16:15 Canastota                     NY    110      M60-64   494   
2175  Melissa Zablotny        F      38  2:32:15 16:20 Liverpool                     NY    175      F35-39   4314  
2176  Mary Vannicola          F      35  2:32:38 16:23 Cypress                       TX    176      F35-39   4013  
2177  Raelee Grimm            F      38  2:32:51 16:24 Altamont                      NY    177      F35-39   1560  
2178  Douglas Reed            M      61  2:33:06 16:26 Victor                        NY    111      M60-64   3221  
2179  Julie Hall              F      50  2:33:30 16:28 Hartfield                     ESX   109      F50-54   1611  
2180  Harry Campbell Jr       M      61  2:33:49 16:30 Utica                         NY    112      M60-64   646   
2181  Emily Fox               F      25  2:34:09 16:32 Somerville                    MA    106      F25-29   1321  
2182  Louis Burley            M      26  2:34:09 16:32 Somerville                    MA    69       M25-29   594   
2183  Georgia Graf            F      53  2:34:12 16:33 Syracuse                      NY    110      F50-54   1505  
2184  Jon Rose                M      47  2:35:12 16:39 Vernon                        NY    109      M45-49   3338  
2185  Jamie Howard            M      55  2:35:27 16:41 Albany                        NY    117      M55-59   4420  
2186  Kristie Lane            F      44  2:35:32 16:41 Earlville                     NY    152      F40-44   2220  
2187  Daniel Salvo II         M      61  2:35:38 16:42 Whitesboro                    NY    113      M60-64   3412  
2188  Sarah Hughes            F      56  2:36:30 16:47 Bronx                         NY    87       F55-59   1819  
2189  Kendra Dolton           F      36  2:36:54 16:50 Brooklyn                      NY    178      F35-39   1045  
2190  Emily Baxter            F      33  2:37:22 16:53 Syracuse                      NY    190      F30-34   323   
2191  David Harris            M      54  2:37:54 16:56 Alexandria                    VA    101      M50-54   1657  
2192  Tracy Fountain          F      49  2:38:21 16:59 Sauquoit                      NY    101      F45-49   1315  
2193  Clif Buell              M      66  2:38:44 17:02 Apalachicola                  FL    57       M65-69   573   
2194  Kathryn McCurdy         F      42  2:38:52 17:03 Burlington                    VT    153      F40-44   2543  
2195  David Keeler            M      74  2:39:14 17:05 Wyalusing                     PA    29       M70-74   2025  
2196  Katelyn Overacker       F      19  2:39:50 17:09 Mohawk                        NY    15       F15-19   2926  
2197  T. Thibault             M      12  2:40:16 17:12 Ithaca                        NY    5        M01-14   3875  
2198  Jaime Caryl-Klika       F      44  2:41:10 17:17 Concord                       NH    154      F40-44   690   
2199  Anthony LoTempio        M      78  2:41:32 17:20 Binghamton                    NY    7        M75-79   2347  
2200  Maureen Basil           F      54  2:41:39 17:21 Syracuse                      NY    111      F50-54   309   
2201  Andrew Morath           M      51  2:41:55 17:22 Cayuga                        NY    102      M50-54   2710  
2202  Taylor Listovitch       F      19  2:42:23 17:25 Ilion                         NY    16       F15-19   2323  
2203  Dane Groszek            M      66  2:43:52 17:35 Middletown                    NY    58       M65-69   1568  
2204  Kelly Miller            F      53  2:45:03 17:42 Clifton Park                  NY    112      F50-54   2653  
2205  Craig Phelps            M      62  2:45:30 17:45 Whitesboro                    NY    114      M60-64   3039  
2206  Walter Smead            M      66  2:46:02 17:49 Clifton Park                  NY    59       M65-69   3623  
2207  Patricia Russo          F      53  2:47:09 17:56 Cato                          NY    113      F50-54   3377  
2208  Brianna McRae           F      32  2:47:25 17:58 Charlotte                     NC    191      F30-34   2595  
2209  Missy Scanlon           F      48  2:47:41 17:59 Herkimer                      NY    102      F45-49   3453  
2210  Tina Walter             F      56  2:51:00 18:21 Bronx                         NY    88       F55-59   4474  
2211  Amanda Jaeger           F      30  2:51:06 18:21 Brooklyn                      NY    192      F30-34   1900  
2212  Judith Reilly           F      55  2:52:28 18:30 Utica                         NY    89       F55-59   3234  
2213  Oscar Rodriguez         M      38  2:54:47 18:45 Binghamton                    NY    176      M35-39   3319  
2214  Uletha Jones            F      54  2:56:04 18:53 Rochester                     NY    114      F50-54   1973  
2215  Tia Rodriguez           F      39  2:58:18 19:08 Binghamton                    NY    179      F35-39   3320  
2216  Kathleen Hughes         F      56  2:58:57 19:12 Bronx                         NY    90       F55-59   1815  
2217  Frances Adamo-Cass      F      58  2:59:18 19:14 Syracusecuse                  NY    91       F55-59   121   
2218  Wendy Brennan           F      51  3:05:43 19:56 Honeoye Falls                 NY    115      F50-54   503   
2219  Sally Dewes             F      54  3:12:45 20:41 Schenectady                   NY    116      F50-54   1007  
2220  Francois Nelis          M      55  3:13:24 20:45 Belmar                        NJ    118      M55-59   2826  
2221  Karen Ufret             F      59  3:14:41 20:53 Port Jervis                   NY    92       F55-59   4382  
2222  Debbie Rinehart         F      54  3:16:31 21:05 Wilmington                    OH    117      F50-54   4359  
2223  Cynthia Dye             F      53  3:16:32 21:05 Dayton                        OH    118      F50-54   4360  
2224  Christine Buckley       F      43  3:22:22 21:43 Gouverneur                    NY    155      F40-44   570   
2225  Heather Laurel          F      49  3:25:00 22:00 Woodside                      NY    103      F45-49   2248  
2226  Carmen Rivera           F      67  3:25:12 22:01 Port Jervis                   NY    20       F65-69   4383  
2227  Rebecca Pinder          F      40  3:27:44 22:17 Catskill                      NY    156      F40-44   3063  
2228  Michele Izzo            F      46  3:40:07 23:37 Remsen                        NY    104      F45-49   1883  
2229  Sean Dwyer              M      32  3:45:00 24:08 Utica                         NY    130      M30-34   1116  
2230  Sarah Dobler            F      42  3:45:00 24:08 Endwell                       NY    157      F40-44   1036  
2231  Fortune Hlalo           M      43  4:46:10 30:42 West Hartford                 CT    156      M40-44   1736  
2232  Sarah Null              F      32  5:36:49 36:08 Little Falls                  NY    193      F30-34   2888  
2233  Natalie Bock            F      27  6:08:45 39:34 Utica                         NY    107      F25-29   438   


F01-14
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location                            Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= =================================== ======= 
1     Anika Kerls 2061 14  1771    Wachenheim an der Weinstraße RP DE 1:54:00 
2     P. Kerls    2067 10  1773    Wachenheim an der Weinstrasse RP DE 1:54:00 
3     E. Handzel  1635 10  2091    Chadwicks NY US                     2:14:29 


F15-19
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================= ===== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Kayla Hughey      1825  18  326     Sayre PA US           1:18:15 
2     Sadie Souls       10777 16  533     North Kingstown RI US 1:23:48 
3     Natalie Trapanick 3931  16  607     Hyde Park MA US       1:25:10 
4     Hana Thibault     3873  16  612     Ithaca NY US          1:25:15 
5     Julia Strife      3767  16  764     Horseheads NY US      1:28:01 


F20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Jessie Cardin   663  24  9       Gardner MA US      53:45   
2     Kimberly Wrate  4287 24  161     New Hartford NY US 1:12:26 
3     Amy DeGaetano   969  22  189     Freeville NY US    1:13:37 
4     Alice Menis     2607 21  284     Schenectady NY US  1:16:45 
5     Moriah Humiston 4357 20  309     Rome NY US         1:17:50 


F25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Kaitlyn Eck      1125 29  98      Hightstown NJ US     1:08:04 
2     Susan Prichard   3135 27  175     Chadwicks NY US      1:13:11 
3     Alexis Stephens  3728 27  182     Cooperstown NY US    1:13:28 
4     Kaitlin McPhee   2592 26  185     Clinton NY US        1:13:32 
5     Stacey Berkowitz 376  29  239     Central Square NY US 1:15:03 


F30-34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Kelsey Gratien 1514 33  41      Buffalo NY US       1:01:15 
2     Liane Zalewski 4320 34  85      New Hartford NY US  1:07:03 
3     Lauren Dunbar  1095 32  110     Fuquay Varina NC US 1:09:16 
4     Kelley Burt    600  33  111     Manlius NY US       1:09:17 
5     Nicole Porter  3107 33  151     Greenville NY US    1:11:50 


F35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Carly Costanza    4385 39  75      Rochester NY US  1:05:32 
2     Heather Bailey    248  37  91      Oneonta NY US    1:07:40 
3     Jillian Kervin    2071 37  93      Waterville NY US 1:07:48 
4     Jessica Charles   730  38  160     Oriskany NY US   1:12:25 
5     Stephanie Marotta 4368 35  164     Gansevoort NY US 1:12:36 


F40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Sara Girotto    1453 44  28      Wynnewood PA US    58:54   
2     Eileen Ferguson 1235 42  139     Orlando FL US      1:11:05 
3     Erin Ludwig     2354 43  158     Herkimer NY US     1:12:17 
4     Jessica Shand   3536 44  163     Pittsford NY US    1:12:30 
5     Tonya Egan      1138 42  221     North Bangor NY US 1:14:37 


F45-49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Amy Rizzuto         3294 45  196     New Hartford NY US 1:13:42 
2     Kate Loewke         4394 45  215     Rochester NY US    1:14:25 
3     Michele Diliberto   1021 48  243     Whitesboro NY US   1:15:13 
4     Jeanette George     1420 45  290     Palmyra NY US      1:16:55 
5     Carolyn Kirkpatrick 4407 47  333     Rochester NY US    1:18:26 


F50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Cassandra Crane 874  51  103     Chittenango NY US   1:08:32 
2     Karen Dolge     1044 50  143     Valatie NY US       1:11:24 
3     Lydia Dillon    1022 51  162     Oneonta NY US       1:12:27 
4     Beth Warren     4435 53  348     Browns Summit NC US 1:18:41 
5     Ingrid Koenig   2121 53  352     Ottawa ON CA        1:18:50 


F55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Lisa Butler      617  58  100     Granville Summit PA US 1:08:20 
2     Judy Andrew Piel 186  58  169     Ottawa ON CA           1:12:59 
3     Laura Francz     4386 59  386     Webster NY US          1:19:40 
4     Mary Milmoe      2667 59  414     Juno Beach FL US       1:20:31 
5     Joanna Schmickel 3477 58  475     Arlington VA US        1:22:32 


F60-64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Dolores Doman     1046 63  443     Huntington Station NY US 1:21:28 
2     Teresa Howard     1791 63  460     Clinton NY US            1:22:00 
3     Nancy Potter      3115 61  727     Cooperstown NY US        1:27:19 
4     Elizabeth Miller  2647 60  749     Utica NY US              1:27:51 
5     Christine Potocki 3109 61  923     New Hartford NY US       1:30:43 


F65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Erika Oesterle   2904 69  606     Stamford NY US    1:25:10 
2     Carolyn George   1417 66  650     Albany NY US      1:26:00 
3     Susan Luley      2359 67  806     Sauquoit NY US    1:28:47 
4     Paula Iannello   1863 65  857     Verona NY US      1:29:36 
5     Nancie Battaglia 312  66  995     Lake Placid NY US 1:32:06 


F70-74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Lucy Burgard    586  70  811     Lee Center NY US   1:28:50 
2     Marie Pitarresi 3074 70  948     New Hartford NY US 1:31:07 
3     Kris Thorne     3892 70  1194    Clifton Park NY US 1:36:37 
4     Barbara James   1901 70  1431    Easton PA US       1:42:00 
5     Debbie Grassi   1513 70  1552    Johnson City NY US 1:45:08 


F75-79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Margaret Jevens 1927 75  1939    Rome NY US         2:02:01 
2     Ann Kieler      2074 75  2059    Delmar NY US       2:11:33 
3     Rose Hosp       1779 78  2171    New Hartford NY US 2:30:50 


M01-14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location                            Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= =================================== ======= 
1     Darren Pasek 2982 13  325     Saratoga Springs NY US              1:18:12 
2     B. Pasek     2980 11  630     Saratoga Springs NY US              1:25:38 
3     C. Rorick    3333 10  1491    Clinton NY US                       1:43:49 
4     D. Kerls     2064 12  1772    Wachenheim an der Weinstrasse RP DE 1:54:00 
5     T. Thibault  3875 12  2197    Ithaca NY US                        2:40:16 


M15-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Daniel Reyes     3256 16  23      Port Orange FL US   57:35   
2     Nicolas Ferretti 1244 18  24      Rome NY US          57:40   
3     Dylan Richard    3271 18  29      Barneveld NY US     59:01   
4     Griffin Day      944  19  62      Ballston Lake NY US 1:04:15 
5     Colin McCarty    2529 17  219     Buffalo NY US       1:14:34 


M20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Tyler Morrissey 2730 23  6       Clifton Park NY US 53:09 
2     Matthew Cross   892  21  7       Utica NY US        53:23 
3     Cornelius Deep  967  22  10      Frankfort NY US    53:58 
4     Jon Kulpa       2173 23  25      Utica NY US        57:53 
5     Nicholas Ashton 216  23  27      Whitesboro NY US   58:30 


M25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Stephen Rathbun 3210 28  2       Springfield NJ US 49:38   
2     Jordon Hoffman  1755 28  3       Rome NY US        50:50   
3     Tom Slicer      3618 26  8       Oneonta NY US     53:34   
4     Zachary Hilt    1730 27  33      Homer NY US       59:45   
5     Corbin Woodruff 4281 27  36      Albany NY US      1:00:41 


M30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Richard Powell   3119 31  1       Houston TX US     49:07 
2     Brian Reis       4374 31  4       Cooperstown NY US 52:56 
3     Geoff Hale       4459 31  15      Rome NY US        55:59 
4     Michael Polidori 3095 34  18      Ilion NY US       56:41 
5     Tim Fitzgerald   1279 30  20      Utica NY US       57:00 


M35-39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Matthew Lacey       2186 36  11      Clinton NY US   54:03 
2     Jon French          1341 36  12      Syracuse NY US  54:30 
3     Christopher Compson 814  38  13      Pittsford NY US 54:32 
4     Scott Page          2939 39  17      Lancaster NY US 56:23 
5     Daniel George       1419 36  21      Brooklyn NY US  57:13 


M40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Anthony Giuliano 1455 41  5       Niskayuna NY US      53:08   
2     David Roth       3348 41  19      New Hartford NY US   56:46   
3     Michael Brych    555  41  26      New York Mills NY US 58:21   
4     Thomas Joslin    1978 41  31      Yorkville NY US      59:21   
5     Ryan Fisher      1271 40  37      Ballston Spa NY US   1:00:48 


M45-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     David Guzik   1591 49  14      Fairfield CT US     55:43   
2     Jian Shen     3556 49  35      Albany NY US        1:00:24 
3     Robert Wolfe  4264 48  50      Washington DC US    1:02:19 
4     Clay Lodovice 2327 45  51      Voorheesville NY US 1:02:21 
5     Danny Frieden 1346 49  58      Rome NY US          1:03:54 


M50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Daniel Mahler    2406 53  66      Ancaster ON CA    1:04:24 
2     Erik Sanschagrin 3421 52  77      Quebec QC CA      1:05:36 
3     Eric Kasper      2015 53  80      Clark Mills NY US 1:06:03 
4     Fred Malloy      2414 54  83      Montrose PA US    1:06:44 
5     Daniel Pierson   3053 51  87      Oriskany NY US    1:07:22 


M55-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Richard Karam     2010 56  16      Utica NY US        56:07   
2     Craig DuBois      1085 57  40      Sprakers NY US     1:01:14 
3     Dale Seaton       3514 56  54      Utica NY US        1:03:27 
4     Steve Hranilovich 1801 57  74      Phoenixville PA US 1:05:28 
5     Gary Neumann      2837 58  138     Burnt Hills NY US  1:11:04 


M60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Daniel Stedman 3715 62  99      New Hartford NY US     1:08:08 
2     Robert Deming  987  64  131     New Hartford CT US     1:10:41 
3     Jim Mas        2472 62  157     Shelton CT US          1:12:10 
4     John Geesler   1407 61  165     Saint Johnsville NY US 1:12:43 
5     Russ Hoyer     1797 60  205     Voorheesville NY US    1:13:58 


M65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     John Murphy    2783 69  318     Utica NY US     1:18:00 
2     Paul Griswold  1563 69  402     Oneonta NY US   1:20:09 
3     Michael Wright 4291 66  519     Albany NY US    1:23:27 
4     Greg Lavis     2252 65  570     Buffalo NY US   1:24:25 
5     Thomas Bick    400  69  584     Frankfort NY US 1:24:39 


M70-74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location                  Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ========================= ======= 
1     Ray Smith     3653 70  231     Old Forge NY US           1:14:58 
2     John Boyle    486  71  344     Point Pleasant Boro NJ US 1:18:35 
3     William Moore 2705 70  350     Rome NY US                1:18:48 
4     Dennis Moore  4406 73  426     New Paltz NY US           1:20:54 
5     Jim Pepin     3012 70  609     Glenmont NY US            1:25:11 


M75-79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Dave Salmon     3409 77  1646    Mocksville NC US 1:48:15 
2     Victor Osinaga  2921 78  2019    Dolgeville NY US 2:08:07 
3     Jim Aden        4510 76  2048    Waynesboro PA US 2:10:56 
4     Anthony Mazza   4418 75  2083    Binghamton NY US 2:13:45 
5     Richard Sargent 3429 78  2106    Syracuse NY US   2:16:57 


M80+
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     George Gilder 1439 80  673     Tyringham MA US 1:26:25 

Additional results can be found at http://boilermaker.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.