Results For
Mt. Albert Sports Day 5k

Mt Albert, ON N1E 4P9
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2022
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     490 Myles Strano           M      Barrie                       CA      0:16:32.3 0:16:32.3 3:18  21  77.7       1        M Open   
2     56  Marley Dickinson       M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:16:39.6 0:16:36.2 3:19  27  77.4       1        M 20-29  
3     81  Hannah Goodjohn        F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:17:59.4 0:17:57.4 3:36  21  82.0       1        F Open   
4     35  Fernando Carvalho      M      Bradford               ON    CA      0:18:06.7 0:18:02.9 3:37  37  73.3       1        M 30-39  
5     504 Jose Carvalho          M      Woodbridge                   CA      0:18:18.6 0:18:15.0 3:39  38  73.1       2        M 30-39  
6     60  Erin Eastman           F      Newmarket              ON    CA      0:19:20.8 0:19:15.9 3:51  41  79.0       1        F 40-49  
7     132 Le Le Lu               M      Willow Beach                 CA      0:19:26.0 0:19:21.5 3:52  29  66.4       2        M 20-29  
8     3   Allen Alexander        M      Newmarket                    CA      0:19:49.4 0:19:45.3 3:57  52  75.2       1        M 50-59  
9     302 Jake Smith             M      Markham                ON    CA      0:20:07.4 0:20:03.6 4:00  23  64.1       3        M 20-29  
10    70  Logan Geer             M      Aurora                       CA      0:20:11.8 0:20:06.9 4:01  13  68.9       1        M 11-13  
11    21  Adam Beggs             M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:20:11.4 0:20:07.6 4:02  35  64.8       3        M 30-39  
12    468 Aaron Combdon          M      Uxbridge                     CA      0:20:21.2 0:20:14.4 4:03  42  67.9       1        M 40-49  
13    174 Hudson Pegg            M      Mt. Albert                   CA      0:20:38.1 0:20:36.0 4:07  14  65.8       1        M 14-16  
14    165 Ashley Olar            F      Baldwin                ON    CA      0:20:45.6 0:20:38.0 4:07  16  73.7       1        F 14-16  
15    364 L. Johnstone           M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:20:49.7 0:20:43.9 4:09  12  68.8       2        M 11-13  
16    138 Steve Mailer           M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:21:01.7 0:20:56.8 4:12  53  71.5       2        M 50-59  
17    20  Scott Bates            M      Newmarket                    CA      0:21:28.7 0:21:18.9 4:16  32  60.4       4        M 30-39  
18    344 Kyle James             M      Uxbridge               ON    CA      0:21:27.7 0:21:22.8 4:17  33  60.5       5        M 30-39  
19    173 Isabel Pegg            F      Mt. Albert             ON    CA      0:21:31.7 0:21:27.3 4:17  16  70.9       2        F 14-16  
20    120 Bill King              M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:21:43.0 0:21:35.9 4:19  47  66.1       2        M 40-49  
21    172 Fraser Pegg            M      Mt. Albert             ON    CA      0:21:46.8 0:21:42.5 4:20  51  67.9       3        M 50-59  
22    126 Frank Kuznik           M      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:22:20.0 0:22:07.9 4:25  54  68.2       4        M 50-59  
23    306 Beth Steph             F      East Gwillimbury             CA      0:22:28.8 0:22:24.3 4:29  35  66.2       1        F 30-39  
24    244 Jason Shaw             M      Holland Landing              CA      0:22:45.5 0:22:40.6 4:32  59  69.4       5        M 50-59  
25    199 Sajan Reinsma-Dogra    M      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:22:53.0 0:22:49.5 4:34  13  60.8       3        M 11-13  
26    108 Andrea Izzo            M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:23:01.0 0:22:52.9 4:35  36  57.5       6        M 30-39  
27    339 Shayne Rover           M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:23:08.3 0:22:56.5 4:35  30  56.0       7        M 30-39  
28    321 Blair Vowles           M      Keswick                ON    CA      0:23:17.7 0:23:09.5 4:38  34  56.1       8        M 30-39  
29    47  B. Davies              M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:23:28.1 0:23:12.0 4:38  12  61.5       4        M 11-13  
30    27  T. Bick                M      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:23:31.9 0:23:26.6 4:41  10  65.5       1        M 1-10   
31    33  Yuriy Buryachenko      M      Innisfil                     CA      0:23:33.8 0:23:27.3 4:41  32  54.9       9        M 30-39  
32    51  Jonas Dewar            M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:23:41.6 0:23:31.4 4:42  19  54.6       1        M 17-19  
33    147 Jeremy McLeod          M      Georgina                     CA      0:23:51.7 0:23:46.2 4:45  43  58.2       3        M 40-49  
34    499 Michael Ware           M                                   CA      0:23:54.7 0:23:48.9 4:46  45  59.0       4        M 40-49  
35    149 K. Merrick             F      Newmarket                    CA      0:23:59.4 0:23:53.1 4:46  11  70.3       1        F 11-13  
36    317 Mike Troubridge        M      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:24:24.8 0:23:56.1 4:47  48  60.1       5        M 40-49  
37    169 Robert Pannunzio       M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:24:12.4 0:23:56.7 4:47  46  59.1       6        M 40-49  
38    313 Jesse Taylor           M      East Gwillimbury             CA      0:24:09.6 0:24:04.3 4:49  13  57.6       5        M 11-13  
39    59  Angela Driscoll        F      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:24:29.1 0:24:20.6 4:52  47  65.6       2        F 40-49  
40    476 Amy Lorimer            F      East Gwillimbury             CA      0:24:32.3 0:24:27.7 4:53  14  64.4       3        F 14-16  
41    473 Jason Halls            M      East Gwillimbury             CA      0:24:37.4 0:24:31.7 4:55  42  56.0       7        M 40-49  
42    112 Lars Johannesen        M      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:24:49.7 0:24:36.7 4:55  39  54.6       10       M 30-39  
43    98  Heather Hislop         F      Bradford               ON    CA      0:24:46.6 0:24:39.4 4:56  38  60.8       2        F 30-39  
44    477 Alec Lorimer           M      East Gwillimbury             CA      0:24:53.1 0:24:48.2 4:58  13  55.9       6        M 11-13  
45    335 Alana Wills            F      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:25:12.7 0:24:49.7 4:58  38  60.3       3        F 30-39  
46    478 Krissy Martin          F      Stouffville                  CA      0:25:07.8 0:24:57.2 5:00  22  59.0       1        F 20-29  
47    71  Justin Gniposky        M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:25:41.1 0:25:09.9 5:02  40  53.8       8        M 40-49  
48    85  Richard Guimond        M      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:25:48.6 0:25:34.2 5:07  53  58.5       6        M 50-59  
49    483 Zachary Rogers         M      Holland Landing              CA      0:25:43.0 0:25:38.1 5:08  13  54.1       7        M 11-13  
50    343 Jeff Leclair           M      Stouffville                  CA      0:25:56.0 0:25:38.9 5:08  52  57.9       7        M 50-59  
51    141 Erica Mark             F      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:26:10.0 0:25:50.7 5:10  46  61.2       3        F 40-49  
52    45  Earle Davies           M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:26:31.4 0:26:11.4 5:14  44  53.3       9        M 40-49  
53    26  Jasmine Bick           F      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:26:26.0 0:26:14.9 5:15  39  57.3       4        F 30-39  
54    99  M. Howard              F      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:26:26.9 0:26:16.5 5:15  12  62.5       2        F 11-13  
55    119 John Kehoe             M      Waterloo                     CA      0:26:40.1 0:26:31.8 5:18  36  49.6       11       M 30-39  
56    354 Wyatt Armstrong        M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:27:09.5 0:26:32.9 5:19  13  52.2       8        M 11-13  
57    130 C. Laarakkers          M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:27:17.0 0:26:40.9 5:20  9   60.3       2        M 1-10   
58    24  James Bernier          M      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:26:53.1 0:26:47.7 5:21  13  51.8       9        M 11-13  
59    162 Scott Olar             M      Baldwin                ON    CA      0:27:12.3 0:26:51.6 5:22  44  51.9       10       M 40-49  
60    305 Jill Starkey           F      Fenlon Falls                 CA      0:27:24.1 0:26:54.2 5:23  58  67.1       1        F 50-59  
61    107 Mehdi Imtiaz           M      Innisfil                     CA      0:27:11.7 0:26:58.7 5:24  60  58.8       1        M 60-69  
62    31  Bob Browne             M      Cedar Valley           ON    CA      0:27:19.8 0:27:00.4 5:24  62  59.8       2        M 60-69  
63    498 Jamie Monteith         M                                   CA      0:27:00.4 0:27:00.4 5:24  48  53.3       11       M 40-49  
64    497 Drew Rankin            M                                   CA      0:27:29.8 0:27:01.1 5:24  38  49.3       12       M 30-39  
65    362 Oliver Moyse           M      Pickering                    CA      0:27:07.4 0:27:01.2 5:24  29  47.6       4        M 20-29  
66    166 John Or                M      East Gwillimbury             CA      0:27:08.8 0:27:01.2 5:24  50  54.1       8        M 50-59  
67    187 A. Poulin              F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:27:10.9 0:27:02.7 5:24  11  62.1       3        F 11-13  
68    500 Sara Stokes            F                                   CA      0:27:25.7 0:27:03.9 5:25  39  55.6       5        F 30-39  
69    486 Emma Soden             F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:27:31.2 0:27:08.7 5:26  21  54.3       2        F 20-29  
70    312 Tracy Taylor           F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:27:27.3 0:27:17.6 5:27  50  60.4       2        F 50-59  
71    84  Kate Green             F      Keswick                ON    CA      0:27:53.3 0:27:25.5 5:29  48  58.8       4        F 40-49  
72    319 Caitlin Tuckey         F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:28:09.4 0:27:30.9 5:30  49  59.3       5        F 40-49  
73    5   Andrew Anderson        M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:27:50.2 0:27:33.5 5:31  37  48.0       13       M 30-39  
74    4   Lenna Anderson         F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:27:50.0 0:27:33.9 5:31  37  54.2       6        F 30-39  
75    109 Joseph Jakovac         M      Newmarket              ON    CA      0:27:46.7 0:27:34.4 5:31  74  66.9       1        M 70-99  
76    320 Lucy Vancuren          F      Sunderland                   CA      0:27:45.6 0:27:39.3 5:32  50  59.6       3        F 50-59  
77    163 Amy Olar               F      Baldwin                ON    CA      0:27:50.9 0:27:42.1 5:32  44  56.1       6        F 40-49  
78    13  Pratip Bagchi          M      Whitby                       CA      0:28:05.6 0:27:50.0 5:34  41  49.0       12       M 40-49  
79    462 Jamie Birker           F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:28:13.7 0:27:51.2 5:34  21  52.9       3        F 20-29  
80    73  Dan Gooding            M      Kitchener              ON    CA      0:28:19.4 0:27:55.8 5:35  42  49.2       13       M 40-49  
81    185 Christine Piper        F      Georgina                     CA      0:28:33.5 0:27:57.6 5:36  37  53.4       7        F 30-39  
82    480 James Missios          M      Newmarket                    CA      0:28:26.0 0:28:04.5 5:37  24  45.8       5        M 20-29  
83    48  Ivano De Carolis       M      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:28:22.6 0:28:04.6 5:37  59  56.0       9        M 50-59  
84    238 Philip Rowsell         M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:28:32.6 0:28:20.7 5:40  49  51.2       14       M 40-49  
85    241 Nadia Rowsell          F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:28:32.3 0:28:20.8 5:40  22  52.0       4        F 20-29  
86    363 Sarah Elliott          F      Pickering                    CA      0:28:29.8 0:28:22.6 5:41  23  51.9       5        F 20-29  
87    301 Georgia Smith          F      Markham                ON    CA      0:28:35.8 0:28:25.5 5:41  52  59.3       4        F 50-59  
88    58  Monika Dogra           F      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:28:44.0 0:28:25.9 5:41  44  54.7       7        F 40-49  
89    307 Karyn Stokes           F      Markham                      CA      0:28:55.3 0:28:33.6 5:43  45  54.9       8        F 40-49  
90    64  Andrew Fegarty         M      Stouffville                  CA      0:28:58.4 0:28:39.6 5:44  55  53.1       10       M 50-59  
91    322 Jane Wakelin           F      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:29:03.7 0:28:44.7 5:45  51  58.0       5        F 50-59  
92    326 Rhiannon Waye          F      Beaverton                    CA      0:29:05.9 0:28:47.6 5:45  24  51.2       6        F 20-29  
93    177 Paul Pennington        M      Keswick                      CA      0:29:35.5 0:29:02.7 5:49  45  48.4       15       M 40-49  
94    178 Daniel Pescador        M      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:29:44.1 0:29:03.7 5:49  45  48.3       16       M 40-49  
95    2   Madeleine Alaouze      F      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:29:15.5 0:29:05.7 5:49  36  51.1       8        F 30-39  
96    95  J. Hawash              M      Cambridge                    CA      0:29:19.6 0:29:13.9 5:51  10  52.6       3        M 1-10   
97    259 Arianna Sikorski       F      Cedar Valley           ON    CA      0:29:30.7 0:29:17.7 5:52  13  54.8       4        F 11-13  
98    28  Ryerson Bick           M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:29:26.6 0:29:21.4 5:52  13  47.2       10       M 11-13  
99    150 Renee Merrick          F      Newmarket              ON    CA      0:29:30.9 0:29:21.7 5:52  50  56.1       6        F 50-59  
100   148 A. Merrick             F      Newmarket              ON    CA      0:29:32.0 0:29:22.8 5:52  12  55.9       5        F 11-13  
101   365 Jenny Bottomley        M      Newmarket                    CA      0:29:34.1 0:29:23.1 5:52  27  43.7       6        M 20-29  
102   352 Sarah Whiteside        F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:29:34.6 0:29:23.3 5:53  23  50.1       7        F 20-29  
103   55  Marnie Dibisch         F      Aurora                       CA      0:29:48.3 0:29:24.7 5:53  50  56.0       7        F 50-59  
104   140 L. Mancini             M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:29:48.7 0:29:35.0 5:55  9   54.4       4        M 1-10   
105   144 Iain McColl            M      Stouffville                  CA      0:30:15.7 0:29:36.9 5:55  61  54.1       3        M 60-69  
106   14  P. Bagchi              M      Whitby                       CA      0:30:00.8 0:29:44.9 5:57  12  48.0       11       M 11-13  
107   333 Kelly Wilkinson        F      Keswick                      CA      0:29:58.7 0:29:52.5 5:59  49  54.6       9        F 40-49  
108   134 Anna Lester            F      Newmarket                    CA      0:30:25.3 0:29:53.9 5:59  50  55.1       8        F 50-59  
109   37  Janet Cato             F      Newmarket                    CA      0:30:27.3 0:29:54.8 5:59  62  63.3       1        F 60-69  
110   44  Tony Cummins           M      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:30:32.9 0:29:54.9 5:59  50  48.9       11       M 50-59  
111   331 Brooke Weir            F      Uxbridge                     CA      0:30:25.1 0:29:58.0 6:00  21  49.2       8        F 20-29  
112   139 Dan Mancini            M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:30:14.0 0:30:02.8 6:00  44  46.4       17       M 40-49  
113   53  Faith Di Leonardi      F      Newmarket                    CA      0:30:29.1 0:30:05.9 6:01  21  49.0       9        F 20-29  
114   52  Mario Di Leonardi      M      Newmarket                    CA      0:30:37.6 0:30:13.9 6:03  53  49.5       12       M 50-59  
115   190 Daniel Prendergast     M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:30:38.5 0:30:17.6 6:04  51  48.6       13       M 50-59  
116   61  C. Etienne             F      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:30:30.4 0:30:23.7 6:05  12  54.0       6        F 11-13  
117   46  Luke Davies            M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:30:44.5 0:30:28.7 6:06  14  44.5       2        M 14-16  
118   77  Joel Gooding           M      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:30:58.6 0:30:34.5 6:07  37  43.3       14       M 30-39  
119   29  Elke Blinick           F      Toronto                      CA      0:30:54.6 0:30:38.6 6:08  63  62.7       2        F 60-69  
120   89  Carolyn Hanson         F      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:31:16.8 0:30:44.1 6:09  46  51.5       10       F 40-49  
121   303 Gary Solomon           M      North York                   CA      0:31:34.1 0:31:16.5 6:15  67  54.0       4        M 60-69  
122   196 Maxine Rae             F      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:31:42.1 0:31:17.1 6:15  16  48.6       4        F 14-16  
123   195 Catherine Rae          F      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:31:42.2 0:31:17.1 6:15  52  53.9       9        F 50-59  
124   474 Amanda Hill            F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:31:38.0 0:31:26.9 6:17  37  47.5       9        F 30-39  
125   487 A. Steckle             F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:31:37.1 0:31:26.9 6:17  11  53.4       7        F 11-13  
126   200 Jill Renshaw           F      Newmarket              ON    CA      0:32:05.0 0:31:33.3 6:18  63  60.8       3        F 60-69  
127   314 Marilyn Thom           F      Kitchener                    CA      0:32:14.3 0:31:39.5 6:20  63  60.6       4        F 60-69  
128   7   Michael Arriagada      M      Aurora                 ON    CA      0:32:03.4 0:31:43.7 6:21  42  43.3       18       M 40-49  
129   135 Alex Lipani            F      Keswick                      CA      0:32:05.6 0:31:49.8 6:22  27  46.3       10       F 20-29  
130   492 Quinton Tennant        M      Sharon                       CA      0:32:10.7 0:31:56.4 6:23  23  40.2       7        M 20-29  
131   332 Philip Wellman         M      Sutton                 ON    CA      0:32:31.2 0:32:03.1 6:25  66  52.2       5        M 60-69  
132   124 M. Klaassen            M      Mt. Albert             ON    CA      0:32:52.8 0:32:15.0 6:27  12  44.2       12       M 11-13  
133   143 Erin Matthews          F      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:32:42.0 0:32:25.4 6:29  45  48.4       11       F 40-49  
134   36  Greg Caswell           M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:32:41.1 0:32:30.1 6:30  18  39.5       2        M 17-19  
135   54  Angela Diaz Romero     F      Georgina                     CA      0:32:53.8 0:32:30.9 6:30  21  45.3       11       F 20-29  
136   496 N. Waller              M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:32:45.2 0:32:34.8 6:31  9   49.4       5        M 1-10   
137   495 Meghan Waller          F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:32:47.7 0:32:37.6 6:31  36  45.6       10       F 30-39  
138   67  Alycia Foulis          F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:33:15.1 0:32:43.7 6:33  39  46.0       11       F 30-39  
139   482 Aric Rankin            M      Ancaster                     CA      0:33:17.3 0:32:46.0 6:33  39  41.0       15       M 30-39  
140   330 F. Weber               F      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:32:58.6 0:32:51.8 6:35  11  51.1       8        F 11-13  
141   475 Sophia Lianos          F      Udora                        CA      0:33:03.0 0:32:52.0 6:35  19  44.8       1        F 17-19  
142   327 David Weber            M      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:33:00.1 0:32:53.5 6:35  49  44.1       19       M 40-49  
143   176 Connie Pegg            F      Mt. Albert             ON    CA      0:33:58.8 0:33:40.4 6:44  45  46.6       12       F 40-49  
144   316 M. Thom-Sparrow        M      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:34:04.8 0:33:45.1 6:45  10  45.5       6        M 1-10   
145   127 Melissa Laarakkers     F      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:34:21.7 0:33:45.6 6:45  39  44.6       12       F 30-39  
146   92  A. Hau                 F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:34:02.4 0:33:54.3 6:47  11  49.6       9        F 11-13  
147   318 E. Troubridge          M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:34:17.1 0:33:57.4 6:48  10  45.3       7        M 1-10   
148   41  W. Clarke              M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:34:44.6 0:34:00.9 6:48  3              8        M 1-10   
149   156 Hallie Montreuil       F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:34:47.1 0:34:02.2 6:48  35  43.6       13       F 30-39  
150   358 Jessica Bell           F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:34:12.7 0:34:03.7 6:49  17  43.9       2        F 17-19  
151   152 Chris Mitchell         M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:34:14.6 0:34:04.1 6:49  38  39.1       16       M 30-39  
152   154 H. Mitchell            F      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:34:14.5 0:34:05.6 6:49  9   52.0       1        F 1-10   
153   191 Toma Prendergast       M      Mt.albert                    CA      0:34:39.7 0:34:18.5 6:52  15  38.8       3        M 14-16  
154   367 Sandi Piper            F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:35:06.4 0:34:30.1 6:54  62  54.9       5        F 60-69  
155   88  Kane Guimond           M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:34:43.7 0:34:33.6 6:54  13  40.1       13       M 11-13  
156   491 Maryanne Strano        F      Barrie                 ON    CA      0:35:11.8 0:34:40.4 6:56  69  59.9       6        F 60-69  
157   145 Judy McColl            F      Stouffville                  CA      0:35:26.9 0:34:47.8 6:58  62  54.5       7        F 60-69  
158   355 Donovan Harty          M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:35:00.5 0:34:49.9 6:58  60  45.6       6        M 60-69  
159   353 Angie Armstrong        F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:35:34.6 0:34:57.7 6:59  42  43.8       13       F 40-49  
160   158 Lynn Moore             F      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:35:04.0 0:35:04.0 7:01  60  52.8       8        F 60-69  
161   175 E. Pegg                F      Mt. Albert                   CA      0:35:24.8 0:35:06.2 7:01  10  49.1       2        F 1-10   
162   207 Becky Reynolds         F      Mt Albert              ON    CA      0:35:35.4 0:35:08.1 7:02  44  44.3       14       F 40-49  
163   481 Kristine Mulrooney     F      Ontario                      CA      0:35:35.9 0:35:08.4 7:02  47  45.4       15       F 40-49  
164   198 Emma Reily             F      Aurora                       CA      0:35:21.1 0:35:08.5 7:02  21  41.9       12       F 20-29  
165   197 Ryan Reid              M      Richmond Hill                CA      0:35:22.5 0:35:09.9 7:02  23  36.5       8        M 20-29  
166   324 Kella Wakelin          F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:35:48.1 0:35:24.9 7:05  16  43.0       5        F 14-16  
167   325 Tatum Wakelin          F      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:35:48.5 0:35:25.0 7:05  16  43.0       6        F 14-16  
168   494 Vickie Umpleby         F      Tottenham                    CA      0:35:54.2 0:35:26.0 7:05  62  53.5       9        F 60-69  
169   340 Jay Fogg               M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:36:14.9 0:35:35.2 7:07  33  36.3       17       M 30-39  
170   361 O. Fogg                M                                   CA      0:36:15.0 0:35:35.3 7:07  5   59.6       9        M 1-10   
171   72  A. Godkin              F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:35:47.6 0:35:36.7 7:08  12  46.1       10       F 11-13  
172   125 Jenelle Klaassen       F      Mt. Albert             ON    CA      0:36:15.9 0:35:37.1 7:08  52  47.3       10       F 50-59  
173   472 Pouyan Fazeli          M      Richmond Hill                CA      0:36:13.4 0:36:00.8 7:12  31  35.7       18       M 30-39  
174   310 Q. Strutt              M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:36:48.5 0:36:11.7 7:14  9   44.5       10       M 1-10   
175   308 Tyler Strutt           M      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:36:50.0 0:36:18.5 7:16  42  37.8       20       M 40-49  
176   15  Sylvain Bastien        M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:37:02.6 0:36:24.5 7:17  35  35.8       19       M 30-39  
177   18  A. Bastien             M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:37:02.3 0:36:25.8 7:17  7   49.7       11       M 1-10   
178   42  Joanne Coleman         F      Quinte West            ON    CA      0:37:12.8 0:36:57.1 7:24  59  49.4       11       F 50-59  
179   57  Veronica Dimitroff     F      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:37:37.4 0:37:09.5 7:26  54  46.4       12       F 50-59  
180   40  K. Clarke              M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:37:59.9 0:37:14.7 7:27  6   52.3       12       M 1-10   
181   39  Evan Clarke            M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:38:00.6 0:37:15.1 7:27  35  35.0       20       M 30-39  
182   510 B. Aiken               M                                   CA      0:38:02.4 0:37:17.1 7:27  12  38.3       14       M 11-13  
183   194 Perla Quintero         F      Aurora                 ON    CA      0:37:53.0 0:37:30.2 7:30  45  41.8       16       F 40-49  
184   8   E. Arriagada           F      Aurora                       CA      0:37:52.2 0:37:32.3 7:30  5   54.3       3        F 1-10   
185   170 Mike Pearson           M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:38:08.4 0:37:36.0 7:31  39  35.7       21       M 30-39  
186   118 Adam K                 M      East Gwillimbury             CA      0:38:51.3 0:38:08.6 7:38  32  33.8       22       M 30-39  
187   90  Therese Harris         F      Whitchurch-Stouffville       CA      0:38:48.7 0:38:23.0 7:40  52  43.9       13       F 50-59  
188   114 Iikka Jokinen          M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:45:02.9 0:38:29.1 7:42  48  37.4       21       M 40-49  
189   159 Nancy Mudford          F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:39:06.5 0:38:31.1 7:42  54  44.7       14       F 50-59  
190   91  Teghan Harrison        F      East Gwillimbury             CA      0:38:49.6 0:38:42.2 7:44  14  40.7       7        F 14-16  
191   153 K. Mitchell            F      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:38:57.6 0:38:49.8 7:46  10  44.4       4        F 1-10   
192   508 Raymond Parker         M                                   CA      0:39:48.9 0:39:03.3 7:49  34  33.2       23       M 30-39  
193   300 Kim Smith              F      Newmarket                    CA      0:39:23.0 0:39:04.2 7:49  53  43.6       15       F 50-59  
194   151 Shannon Mitchell       F      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:39:15.5 0:39:05.6 7:49  38  38.3       14       F 30-39  
195   155 P. Mitchell            F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:39:15.1 0:39:06.5 7:49  4              5        F 1-10   
196   509 I. Parker              F                                   CA      0:39:51.9 0:39:07.3 7:50  11  42.9       11       F 11-13  
197   121 A. King                M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:39:28.9 0:39:21.4 7:52  11  37.5       15       M 11-13  
198   43  Jennifer Cowley        F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:40:14.5 0:39:36.1 7:55  44  39.3       17       F 40-49  
199   105 Andrew Hutcheson       M      Newmarket                    CA      0:40:01.1 0:39:40.3 7:56  13  35.0       16       M 11-13  
200   157 Katelyn Moore          F      Sutton West                  CA      0:40:00.8 0:39:41.0 7:56  30  37.1       15       F 30-39  
201   104 Danielle Hutcheson     F      Newmarket              ON    CA      0:40:03.0 0:39:43.2 7:57  44  39.1       18       F 40-49  
202   192 H. Prendergast         F      Mt.albert                    CA      0:40:19.4 0:39:56.8 7:59  11  42.1       12       F 11-13  
203   189 Mai Prendergast        F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:40:34.2 0:40:12.2 8:02  47  39.7       19       F 40-49  
204   142 Taylor Marshall        F      Toronto                      CA      0:40:45.2 0:40:27.3 8:05  27  36.4       13       F 20-29  
205   356 Emily Rosevear         F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:41:23.1 0:41:01.5 8:12  17  36.5       3        F 17-19  
206   357 Lily Rosevear          F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:41:22.9 0:41:02.1 8:12  13  39.2       13       F 11-13  
207   38  Julia Chotowetz        F      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:42:05.9 0:41:36.0 8:19  43  37.1       20       F 40-49  
208   34  K. Cafissi             F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:42:05.7 0:41:36.1 8:19  7   45.4       6        F 1-10   
209   136 Corina Lipani          F      Queensville                  CA      0:41:54.5 0:41:39.3 8:20  56  42.3       16       F 50-59  
210   96  R. Hickey              M      Newmarket                    CA      0:41:48.6 0:41:42.7 8:21  7   43.4       13       M 1-10   
211   350 Steve Wilson           M      East Gwillimbury       ON    CA      0:42:14.9 0:41:48.4 8:21  59  37.6       14       M 50-59  
212   359 Tim Bell               M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:41:59.2 0:41:50.2 8:22  51  35.2       15       M 50-59  
213   1   Ryan Alan              M      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:42:22.4 0:41:58.1 8:23  37  31.5       24       M 30-39  
214   25  C. Bernier             F      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:42:21.9 0:41:58.4 8:24  9   42.2       7        F 1-10   
215   23  Rebecca Bernier        F      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:42:23.1 0:41:59.1 8:24  44  37.0       21       F 40-49  
216   17  A. Bastien             F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:42:43.3 0:42:05.8 8:25  9   42.1       8        F 1-10   
217   129 A. Laarakkers          F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:42:43.3 0:42:05.9 8:25  9   42.1       9        F 1-10   
218   128 Matt Laarakkers        M      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:42:43.7 0:42:08.5 8:26  38  31.6       25       M 30-39  
219   19  D. Bastien             M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:42:53.1 0:42:16.1 8:27  6   46.1       14       M 1-10   
220   16  Stephanie Bastien      F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:42:53.9 0:42:16.9 8:28  37  35.3       16       F 30-39  
221   167 Randall Osczevski      M      Newmarket              ON    CA      0:43:41.4 0:43:01.3 8:36  71  41.0       2        M 70-99  
222   501 H. Bondi               F      Mt Albert                    CA      0:44:01.6 0:43:07.4 8:38  4              10       F 1-10   
223   502 Andrew Boyce           M      Mt Albert                    CA      0:44:03.2 0:43:08.4 8:38  31  29.8       26       M 30-39  
224   503 G. Bondi               F      Mt Albert                    CA      0:44:03.9 0:43:08.9 8:38  2              11       F 1-10   
225   30  Andrea Bondi           F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:44:16.2 0:43:21.6 8:40  34  34.1       17       F 30-39  
226   461 Eb B                   F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:44:00.8 0:43:30.3 8:42  14  36.2       8        F 14-16  
227   485 Char Schomers          F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:44:00.7 0:43:30.5 8:42  14  36.2       9        F 14-16  
228   484 Janette Rojas          F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:43:57.7 0:43:36.9 8:43  50  37.8       17       F 50-59  
229   83  Cheryl Gray Dickinson  F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:45:22.5 0:44:42.9 8:57  60  41.4       10       F 60-69  
230   137 Q. Lu                  F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:45:15.3 0:44:59.4 9:00  11  37.3       14       F 11-13  
231   116 Markus Jokinen         M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:45:01.6 0:45:01.6 9:01  14  30.1       4        M 14-16  
232   63  Sue Fecteau            F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:45:20.0 0:45:07.8 9:02  47  35.4       22       F 40-49  
233   122 C. King                F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:45:20.1 0:45:08.7 9:02  8   40.5       12       F 1-10   
234   471 Natascha Eaton         F      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:46:06.8 0:45:13.7 9:02  42  33.9       23       F 40-49  
235   466 I. Brake               F      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:46:06.0 0:45:14.5 9:03  10  38.1       13       F 1-10   
236   459 A. B                   F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:45:58.2 0:45:24.3 9:05  8   40.3       14       F 1-10   
237   133 J. Lee-Imm             M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:46:06.0 0:45:37.5 9:07  6   42.7       15       M 1-10   
238   68  Lisa Fulton            F      Aurora                       CA      0:46:09.9 0:45:42.6 9:09  42  33.5       24       F 40-49  
239   260 E. Sikorski            F      Cedar Valley           ON    CA      0:46:11.6 0:45:53.0 9:11  10  37.6       15       F 1-10   
240   507 N. Bennett             M                                   CA      0:46:10.6 0:45:56.7 9:11  9   35.0       16       M 1-10   
241   479 Nigel Mayne            M      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:46:33.3 0:45:58.2 9:12  62  35.1       7        M 60-69  
242   193 Phoenix Pun            F      East Gwillimbury             CA      0:46:08.6 0:46:00.4 9:12  44  33.8       25       F 40-49  
243   506 Shawn Bennett          M      Holland Landing        ON    CA      0:46:15.6 0:46:01.1 9:12  38  29.0       27       M 30-39  
244   311 R. Strutt              F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:46:40.4 0:46:02.8 9:12  8   39.7       16       F 1-10   
245   309 Tiiu Strutt            F      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:46:40.7 0:46:03.2 9:12  42  33.3       26       F 40-49  
246   22  Catherine Bennett      F      East Gwillimbury       ON    CA      0:46:20.1 0:46:05.5 9:13  38  32.5       18       F 30-39  
247   106 Peter Imm              M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:47:44.8 0:47:15.6 9:27  48  30.4       22       M 40-49  
248   360 Unknown Partic. 360    M                                   CA      0:48:26.4 0:47:42.5 9:32                 19       F 30-39  
249   117 Laura K                F      East Gwillimbury             CA      0:48:26.5 0:47:42.8 9:32  31  30.9       20       F 30-39  
250   123 Matthew Klaassen       M      Mt. Albert                   CA      0:49:01.6 0:48:12.4 9:38  50  30.3       16       M 50-59  
251   248 Alex Sikorski          M      Cedar Valley                 CA      0:49:31.2 0:49:18.6 9:52  14  27.5       5        M 14-16  
252   470 Sarah Dulis            F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:50:03.8 0:49:22.1 9:52  38  30.4       21       F 30-39  
253   247 Michael Sikorski       M      Toronto                      CA      0:49:51.5 0:49:31.8 9:55  46  28.6       23       M 40-49  
254   32  Tara Brumell           F      Toronto                      CA      0:49:50.7 0:49:32.6 9:55  45  31.7       27       F 40-49  
255   97  Doug Hills             M      Mt Albert                    CA      0:50:32.1 0:49:58.0 10:00 53  30.0       17       M 50-59  
256   342 Kim Mortson            F      Fenelon Falls                CA      0:51:29.3 0:50:28.8 10:06 62  37.5       11       F 60-69  
257   505 Chris Reid             F      East Gwillimbury       ON    CA      0:51:29.1 0:50:28.9 10:06 60  36.6       12       F 60-69  
258   341 Jenna Reid             F      Zephyr                       CA      0:51:28.9 0:50:29.1 10:06 29  29.2       14       F 20-29  
259   315 Fiona Thom             F      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:51:59.8 0:51:04.7 10:13 46  31.0       28       F 40-49  
260   115 M. Jokinen             F      Mt. Albert                   CA      0:57:44.1 0:51:08.3 10:14 11  32.9       15       F 11-13  
261   113 Karen Jokinen          F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:57:52.8 0:51:17.2 10:15 43  30.1       29       F 40-49  
262   323 Steve Wakelin          M      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:52:51.1 0:52:24.3 10:29 53  28.6       18       M 50-59  
263   345 Lesley McEachern       F      Uxbridge               ON    CA      0:53:37.8 0:53:07.0 10:38 32  27.8       22       F 30-39  
264   351 Laurel Ansell          F      East Gwillimbury             CA      0:53:39.4 0:53:11.5 10:38 31  27.7       23       F 30-39  
265   188 Georgette Poulin       F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:53:54.7 0:53:14.1 10:39 76  43.2       1        F 70-99  
266   186 Chantal Poulin         F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:53:54.7 0:53:14.4 10:39 52  31.6       18       F 50-59  
267   338 Kim Ferguson-Korneffel F      Holand Landing               CA      0:53:51.7 0:53:24.0 10:41 47  29.9       30       F 40-49  
268   93  Laura Haw              F      Aurora                       CA      0:53:51.7 0:53:24.2 10:41 52  31.6       19       F 50-59  
269   347 Jodi Shaw              F      Uxbridge                     CA      0:54:40.3 0:54:13.8 10:51 37  27.5       24       F 30-39  
270   65  Kathleen Forty         F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:55:00.9 0:54:24.9 10:53 40  27.8       31       F 40-49  
271   171 Rob Pearson            M      St. Thomas                   CA      0:55:01.4 0:54:24.9 10:53 69  31.7       8        M 60-69  
272   346 Maggie Muhic           F      Uxbridge                     CA      0:54:37.9 0:54:37.9 10:56 29  27.0       15       F 20-29  
273   467 I. Brake               F      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:57:03.4 0:56:10.4 11:14 7   33.6       17       F 1-10   
274   465 Kevin Brake            M      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:57:04.1 0:56:12.8 11:15 41  24.3       24       M 40-49  
275   348 Laura Miles            F      East Gwillimbury             CA      0:57:11.8 0:56:46.2 11:21 50  29.0       20       F 50-59  
276   82  Heather Granger        F      Mount Albert           ON    CA      0:57:31.3 0:56:47.6 11:22 47  28.1       32       F 40-49  
277   6   Anne Armstrong         F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:57:32.4 0:56:48.6 11:22 49  28.7       33       F 40-49  
278   349 C. Miles               M      East Gwillimbury       ON    CA      0:57:11.5 0:56:49.9 11:22 11  26.0       17       M 11-13  
279   79  S. Gooding             F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:57:41.7 0:56:51.3 11:22 9   31.2       18       F 1-10   
280   76  Eldon Gooding          M      Kitchener                    CA      0:57:46.2 0:56:53.7 11:23 17  22.8       3        M 17-19  
281   75  L. Gooding             F      Kitchener                    CA      0:57:44.8 0:56:54.7 11:23 11  29.5       16       F 11-13  
282   74  Melanie Gooding        F      Kitchener                    CA      0:58:04.6 0:57:12.4 11:27 42  26.8       34       F 40-49  
283   78  Julia Gooding          F      Mount Albert                 CA      0:58:26.8 0:57:35.9 11:31 37  25.9       25       F 30-39  
284   80  H. Gooding             M      Mount Albert                 CA      0:58:27.3 0:57:37.1 11:32 5   36.8       17       M 1-10   
285   164 Megan Olar             F      Baldwin                      CA      1:00:29.2 0:59:55.1 11:59 13  26.8       17       F 11-13  
286   161 Kai Mudge              F      Keswick                      CA      1:00:30.9 0:59:56.6 12:00 16  25.4       10       F 14-16  
287   160 Andrew Mudge           M      Keswick                      CA      1:00:33.0 0:59:58.7 12:00 49  24.2       25       M 40-49  
288   94  Hassan Hawash          M      Cambridge                    CA      1:08:34.7 1:07:38.2 13:32 56  22.7       19       M 50-59  
289   463 Steve Blacktopp        M      Mount Albert                 CA      1:09:34.4 1:09:14.0 13:51 61  23.1       9        M 60-69  
290   464 Brenda Blacktopp       F      Mount Albert                 CA      1:10:38.6 1:10:17.2 14:03 56  25.1       21       F 50-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Myles Strano 490 21  1       M      Barrie  CA 16:32.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hannah Goodjohn 81  21  3       F      Mount Albert  CA 17:57.4 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     T. Bick       27  10  30      M      Mount Albert ON CA 23:26.6 
2     C. Laarakkers 130 9   57      M      Mount Albert  CA   26:40.9 
3     J. Hawash     95  10  96      M      Cambridge  CA      29:13.9 


Male 11 to 13
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Logan Geer          70  13  10      M      Aurora  CA         20:06.9 
2     L. Johnstone        364 12  15      M      Mount Albert  CA   20:43.9 
3     Sajan Reinsma-Dogra 199 13  25      M      Mount Albert ON CA 22:49.5 


Male 14 to 16
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hudson Pegg      174 14  13      M      Mt. Albert  CA   20:36.0 
2     Luke Davies      46  14  117     M      Mount Albert  CA 30:28.7 
3     Toma Prendergast 191 15  153     M      Mt.albert  CA    34:18.5 


Male 17 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jonas Dewar   51  19  32      M      Mount Albert  CA 23:31.4 
2     Greg Caswell  36  18  134     M      Mount Albert  CA 32:30.1 
3     Eldon Gooding 76  17  280     M      Kitchener  CA    56:53.7 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marley Dickinson 56  27  2       M      Mount Albert  CA 16:36.2 
2     Le Le Lu         132 29  7       M      Willow Beach  CA 19:21.5 
3     Jake Smith       302 23  9       M      Markham ON CA    20:03.6 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Fernando Carvalho 35  37  4       M      Bradford ON CA   18:02.9 
2     Jose Carvalho     504 38  5       M      Woodbridge  CA   18:15.0 
3     Adam Beggs        21  35  11      M      Mount Albert  CA 20:07.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Aaron Combdon 468 42  12      M      Uxbridge  CA     20:14.4 
2     Bill King     120 47  20      M      Mount Albert  CA 21:35.9 
3     Jeremy McLeod 147 43  33      M      Georgina  CA     23:46.2 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Allen Alexander 3   52  8       M      Newmarket  CA    19:45.3 
2     Steve Mailer    138 53  16      M      Mount Albert  CA 20:56.8 
3     Fraser Pegg     172 51  21      M      Mt. Albert ON CA 21:42.5 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mehdi Imtiaz 107 60  61      M      Innisfil  CA       26:58.7 
2     Bob Browne   31  62  62      M      Cedar Valley ON CA 27:00.4 
3     Iain McColl  144 61  105     M      Stouffville  CA    29:36.9 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Joseph Jakovac    109 74  75      M      Newmarket ON CA 27:34.4 
2     Randall Osczevski 167 71  221     M      Newmarket ON CA 43:01.3 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     H. Mitchell  154 9   152     F      Mount Albert ON CA 34:05.6 
2     E. Pegg      175 10  161     F      Mt. Albert  CA     35:06.2 
3     E. Arriagada 8   5   184     F      Aurora  CA         37:32.3 
4     K. Mitchell  153 10  191     F      Mount Albert ON CA 38:49.8 


Female 11 to 13
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     K. Merrick 149 11  35      F      Newmarket  CA      23:53.1 
2     M. Howard  99  12  54      F      Mount Albert ON CA 26:16.5 
3     A. Poulin  187 11  67      F      Mount Albert  CA   27:02.7 


Female 14 to 16
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ashley Olar 165 16  14      F      Baldwin ON CA        20:38.0 
2     Isabel Pegg 173 16  19      F      Mt. Albert ON CA     21:27.3 
3     Amy Lorimer 476 14  40      F      East Gwillimbury  CA 24:27.7 


Female 17 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sophia Lianos  475 19  141     F      Udora  CA        32:52.0 
2     Jessica Bell   358 17  150     F      Mount Albert  CA 34:03.7 
3     Emily Rosevear 356 17  205     F      Mount Albert  CA 41:01.5 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Krissy Martin 478 22  46      F      Stouffville  CA  24:57.2 
2     Emma Soden    486 21  69      F      Mount Albert  CA 27:08.7 
3     Jamie Birker  462 21  79      F      Mount Albert  CA 27:51.2 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Beth Steph     306 35  23      F      East Gwillimbury  CA 22:24.3 
2     Heather Hislop 98  38  43      F      Bradford ON CA       24:39.4 
3     Alana Wills    335 38  45      F      Mount Albert ON CA   24:49.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Erin Eastman    60  41  6       F      Newmarket ON CA    19:15.9 
2     Angela Driscoll 59  47  39      F      Mount Albert ON CA 24:20.6 
3     Erica Mark      141 46  51      F      Mount Albert ON CA 25:50.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jill Starkey  305 58  60      F      Fenlon Falls  CA 26:54.2 
2     Tracy Taylor  312 50  70      F      Mount Albert  CA 27:17.6 
3     Lucy Vancuren 320 50  76      F      Sunderland  CA   27:39.3 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Janet Cato   37  62  109     F      Newmarket  CA   29:54.8 
2     Elke Blinick 29  63  119     F      Toronto  CA     30:38.6 
3     Jill Renshaw 200 63  126     F      Newmarket ON CA 31:33.3 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Georgette Poulin 188 76  265     F      Mount Albert  CA 53:14.1 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.