Holiday Bridge Challenge 5K

Sat December 21, 2019 Ormond Beach, FL US 32176 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     588 Luke Bryan            M      Port Orange      FL    US      18:53.6   18:53.6   6:06  17  69.1       1        M Overall    
2     648 Cody Carrier          M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      18:59.6   18:59.6   6:08  16  69.6       1        M 15-19      
3     621 Josh Tomlinson        M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      19:58.9   19:58.9   6:27  34  65.9       1        M 30-34      
4     452 James Leddy           M      Philadelphia     PA    US      20:03.2   20:03.2   6:28  28  64.6       1        M 25-29      
5     653 Tim Evans             M                                     20:16.0   20:16.0   6:32  30  64.1       2        M 30-34      
6     655 John Dodd             M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      20:19.5   20:19.5   6:33  50  72.4       1        M Masters    
7     645 Fabian Bryan          M                                     20:20.3   20:20.3   6:34  22  63.7       1        M 20-24      
8     364 Alyssa Bayliff        F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      20:21.4   20:21.4   6:34  18  72.7       1        F Overall    
9     625 Jayson Ness           M      Port Orange      FL    US      20:27.6   20:27.6   6:36  45  69.3       1        M 45-49      
10    659 Benjamin Kennedy      M                                     20:41.9   20:41.9   6:41  24  62.6       2        M 20-24      
11    463 Margaret Livingstone  F      Pelham           NY    US      20:59.0   20:59.0   6:46  21  70.2       1        F 20-24      
12    427 Edward Hanson         M      Saint Cloud      FL    US      21:01.2   21:01.2   6:47  44  66.9       1        M 40-44      
13    614 Roy Martin            M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      21:23.5   21:23.5   6:54  36  62.2       1        M 35-39      
14    426 Andrea Hamlen-Ridgely F      Alexandria       VA    US      21:46.4   21:46.4   7:01  30  67.7       1        F 30-34      
15    576 Forever Young         F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      21:51.5   21:51.5   7:03  19  67.4       1        F 15-19      
16    466 Matt Mahoney          M      Melbourne        FL    US      21:54.6   21:54.6   7:04  60  72.7       1        M 60-64      
17    638 Erica Tibbetts        F                                     21:58.1   21:58.1   7:05  29  67.1       1        F 25-29      
18    565 Frankie Williams      M      Baxley           GA    US      22:09.4   22:09.4   7:09  15  60.5       2        M 15-19      
19    602 Ralph Sullenberger    M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      22:10.1   22:10.1   7:09  47  64.9       2        M 45-49      
20    363 Jarrod Battles        M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      22:41.0   22:41.0   7:19  17  57.6       3        M 15-19      
21    391 Sara Dean             F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      22:47.0   22:47.0   7:21  39  66.1       1        F 35-39      
22    458 Hal LeRoy             M      Sanford          FL    US      22:55.6   22:55.6   7:24  56  67.2       1        M 55-59      
23    402 A. Dixon              M      Port Orange      FL    US      23:12.7   23:12.7   7:29  10  66.8       1        M 1-14       
24    622 Steven Parnell        M      Holly Hill       FL    US      23:14.1   23:14.1   7:30  54  65.3       1        M 50-54      
25    517 Terri Schugel         F      Port Orange      FL    US      23:15.6   23:15.6   7:30  45  67.4       1        F Masters    
26    487 Chris Mower           M      Eden Prairie     MN    US      23:27.1   23:27.1   7:34  46  60.9       3        M 45-49      
27    535 Sheila Sullivan       F      Daytona beach    FL    US      23:28.6   23:28.6   7:34  49  69.5       1        F 45-49      
28    506 Bill Rabitaille       M      Farmington       CT    US      23:31.1   23:31.1   7:35  36  56.6       2        M 35-39      
29    561 Rebecca Whitsitt      F      Webster          NY    US      23:50.3   23:50.3   7:41  25  61.8       2        F 25-29      
30    380 Christopher Carpenter M      ormond beach     FL    US      23:52.8   23:52.8   7:42  32  54.7       3        M 30-34      
31    373 David Burns           M      Cleveland Hts    OH    US      23:59.5   23:59.5   7:44  40  57.0       2        M 40-44      
32    675 D. Brown              F                                     24:15.1   24:15.1   7:49  11  69.5       1        F 1-14       
33    650 Tony Fardella         M                                     24:19.4   24:19.4   7:51  56  63.4       2        M 55-59      
34    607 Robert Pike           M                                     24:24.1   24:24.1   7:52  55  62.7       3        M 55-59      
35    395 Alain Delplanque      M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      24:33.4   24:33.4   7:55  63  66.5       2        M 60-64      
36    652 Mark Evans            M                                     24:37.3   24:37.3   7:57  27  52.6       2        M 25-29      
37    644 Madeline Holt         F                                     24:53.3   24:53.3   8:02  17  60.1       2        F 15-19      
38    491 McCrae Mower          F      Eden Prairie     MN    US      24:56.2   24:56.2   8:03  16  61.0       3        F 15-19      
39    446 Ian Larson            M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      25:01.1   25:01.1   8:04  21  51.8       3        M 20-24      
40    608 Stuart DeMattia       M      DeLand           FL    US      25:06.6   25:06.6   8:06  29  51.7       3        M 25-29      
41    534 TAYLOR STURGEON       M                                     25:13.4   25:13.4   8:08  15  53.1       4        M 15-19      
42    532 Todd Stoner           M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      25:24.8   25:24.8   8:12  49  57.5       4        M 45-49      
43    508 Ryan Ridgely          M      Alexandria       VA    US      25:25.9   25:25.9   8:12  28  50.9       4        M 25-29      
44    631 Ben Roth              M                                     25:26.5   25:26.5   8:12  18  50.9       5        M 15-19      
45    372 Alessandra Buenner    F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      25:38.6   25:38.6   8:16  48  62.9       2        F 45-49      
46    533 Jodie Sturgeon        F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      25:43.0   25:43.0   8:18  43  60.0       1        F 40-44      
47    486 Randy Morris          M      Mount Morris     IL    US      25:44.5   25:44.5   8:18  50  57.2       2        M 50-54      
48    572 Debra Woloschin       F      Remsenburg       NY    US      25:45.2   25:45.2   8:18  55  67.7       1        F 55-59      
49    461 Daniel Livingstone    M      Pelham           NY    US      25:46.8   25:46.8   8:19  55  59.3       4        M 55-59      
50    587 Paige Bryan           F                                     25:51.7   25:51.7   8:21  15  59.9       4        F 15-19      
51    398 Debora Diaz           F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      25:57.3   25:57.3   8:22  59  70.4       2        F 55-59      
52    599 Andrew Long           M                                     26:01.2   26:01.2   8:24  24  49.8       4        M 20-24      
53    563 Robert Wight          M      Boulder          CO    US      26:05.7   26:05.7   8:25  57  59.6       5        M 55-59      
54    632 Jeff Jozwiak          M                                     26:06.8   26:06.8   8:25  51  56.8       3        M 50-54      
55    412 Andy Fox              M      Chicago          IL    US      26:08.1   26:08.1   8:26  29  49.6       5        M 25-29      
56    620 Mike Kratofil         M                                     26:16.7   26:16.7   8:29  55  58.2       6        M 55-59      
57    445 David Larson          M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      26:22.4   26:22.4   8:30  51  56.2       4        M 50-54      
58    484 B. Morford            M      Port Orange      FL    US      26:29.7   26:29.7   8:33  10  58.5       2        M 1-14       
59    436 Ray Jarrett           M      new smyrna       FL    US      26:37.7   26:37.7   8:35  48  54.5       5        M 45-49      
60    377 Amy Cadman            F      Saint Louis      MO    US      26:43.1   26:43.1   8:37  31  55.1       2        F 30-34      
61    411 Scott Fink            M      Flagler Beach    FL    US      26:47.8   26:47.8   8:39  40  51.1       3        M 40-44      
62    657 Paul Masser           M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      27:02.0   27:02.0   8:43  45  52.5       6        M 45-49      
63    447 Aimee Lau             F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      27:02.4   27:02.4   8:43  41  56.3       2        F 40-44      
64    454 Patrick Leddy         M      Philadelphia     PA    US      27:08.9   27:08.9   8:45  25  47.7       6        M 25-29      
65    431 R. Holmquist          F      St Augustine     FL    US      27:23.3   27:23.3   8:50  9   65.3       2        F 1-14       
66    520 Ricardo Shelton       M      Edgewater        FL    US      27:30.6   27:30.6   8:52  30  47.2       4        M 30-34      
67    497 Matthew Murray        M      Pascagoula       MS    US      27:35.4   27:35.4   8:54  31  47.2       5        M 30-34      
68    552 Christopher Weinrich  M      Port Orange      FL    US      27:36.3   27:36.3   8:54  46  51.7       7        M 45-49      
69    510 Shane Rivet           M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      27:46.7   27:46.7   8:58  46  51.4       8        M 45-49      
70    582 Michael Zirpoli       M      Port Orange      FL    US      27:55.0   27:55.0   9:00  20  46.4       5        M 20-24      
71    597 Ed Fennell            M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      28:01.9   28:01.9   9:03  58  55.9       7        M 55-59      
72    623 James King            M                                     28:08.9   28:08.9   9:05  69  61.3       1        M 65-69      
73    414 Ruth Fox              F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      28:09.4   28:09.4   9:05  56  62.7       3        F 55-59      
74    550 Alexander Weinrich    M      Port Orange      FL    US      28:10.1   28:10.1   9:05  16  46.9       6        M 15-19      
75    462 Eleanor Livingstone   F      Pelham           NY    US      28:16.8   28:16.8   9:07  18  52.3       5        F 15-19      
76    403 Shea Drury            M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      28:18.1   28:18.1   9:08  27  45.8       7        M 25-29      
77    365 Connie Baylor         F      Bunnell          FL    US      28:21.4   28:21.4   9:09  52  59.4       1        F 50-54      
78    437 Gina Kalis            F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      28:26.8   28:26.8   9:11  30  51.8       3        F 30-34      
79    604 David Harlan          M                                     28:28.0   28:28.0   9:11                 1        No Age Given 
80    612 Dylan Zyrowski        M                                     28:29.7   28:29.7   9:12  23  45.5       6        M 20-24      
81    504 Alexander Pandelos    M      South Daytona    FL    US      28:31.4   28:31.4   9:12  42  48.6       4        M 40-44      
82    381 Jo Case               F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      28:42.0   28:42.0   9:15  57  62.2       4        F 55-59      
83    500 George Oswald         M      Cocoa Beach      FL    US      28:42.3   28:42.3   9:16  64  57.4       3        M 60-64      
84    557 Cole Wharton          M      Lake Tapawingo   MO    US      28:45.5   28:45.5   9:17  14  47.5       3        M 1-14       
85    589 S. Bryan              F                                     28:47.3   28:47.3   9:17  10  60.3       3        F 1-14       
86    492 Tracy Mower           F      Eden Prairie     MN    US      28:48.4   28:48.4   9:18  47  55.4       3        F 45-49      
87    603 H. Kellim Bram        M                                     28:49.8   28:49.8   9:18  44  48.8       5        M 40-44      
88    595 Patty Fennell         F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      28:51.7   28:51.7   9:19  52  58.4       2        F 50-54      
89    626 Kathryn Law           F                                     28:54.4   28:54.4   9:19  43  53.4       3        F 40-44      
90    560 Leslie Whitney        F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      28:57.1   28:57.1   9:20  42  52.9       4        F 40-44      
91    472 Amanda L Drury        F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      28:58.0   28:58.0   9:21  26  50.9       3        F 25-29      
92    390 Anonymous Participant F      Pelham           NY    US      28:58.8   28:58.8   9:21  55  60.1       5        F 55-59      
93    389 Gary Crotty           M      Pelham           NY    US      28:58.8   28:58.8   9:21  52  51.6       5        M 50-54      
94    416 Erin Gerken           F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      28:59.2   28:59.2   9:21  26  50.8       4        F 25-29      
95    585 Mary McKenna          F                                     29:03.0   29:03.0   9:22  60  63.7       1        F 60-64      
96    630 Cory Gittner          M                                     29:04.7   29:04.7   9:23  57  53.5       8        M 55-59      
97    383 Bobbie Cornelius      F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      29:11.6   29:11.6   9:25  53  58.4       3        F 50-54      
98    356 Cynthia Baldwin       F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      29:12.3   29:12.3   9:25  44  53.2       5        F 40-44      
99    507 Michelle Reynolds     F      Edgewater        FL    US      29:26.3   29:26.3   9:30  38  50.9       2        F 35-39      
100   665 Jim Bryan             M                                     29:30.0   29:30.0   9:31  51  50.3       6        M 50-54      
101   434 Trevor Hughes         M      Winston Salem    NC    US      29:31.7   29:31.7   9:32  35  44.8       3        M 35-39      
102   485 William Morford       M      Marietta         GA    US      29:36.1   29:36.1   9:33  42  46.9       6        M 40-44      
103   635 Hailey Webster        F                                     29:40.2   29:40.2   9:34  20  49.7       2        F 20-24      
104   503 Melissa Owens         F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      29:41.4   29:41.4   9:35  31  49.6       4        F 30-34      
105   428 Craig Harms           M      Neptune Beach    FL    US      29:47.4   29:47.4   9:37  65  55.8       2        M 65-69      
106   429 Rebecca Holberg       F      Farmington       CT    US      29:49.6   29:49.6   9:37  38  50.2       3        F 35-39      
107   601 Duncan Stoner         M                                     29:59.9   29:59.9   9:41  21  43.2       7        M 20-24      
108   423 Janine Grover         F      Port Orange      FL    US      30:03.1   30:03.1   9:42  52  56.1       4        F 50-54      
109   558 P. White              M      Flagler Beach    FL    US      30:09.3   30:09.3   9:44  11  49.4       4        M 1-14       
110   624 Joyce Luke            F                                     30:10.5   30:10.5   9:44  48  53.5       4        F 45-49      
111   611 Jeannie Roessler      F                                     30:19.4   30:19.4   9:47  47  52.6       5        F 45-49      
112   551 Benjamin Weinrich     M      Port Orange      FL    US      30:23.8   30:23.8   9:48  17  42.9       7        M 15-19      
113   590 Sherri Meyers         F                                     30:24.4   30:24.4   9:49  48  53.1       6        F 45-49      
114   496 Mary Murphy           F      Flagler Beach    FL    US      30:25.5   30:25.5   9:49  55  57.3       6        F 55-59      
115   586 Tara Bryan            F                                     30:27.4   30:27.4   9:49  51  54.7       5        F 50-54      
116   642 Jonica Allen          F                                     30:30.5   30:30.5   9:50  26  48.3       5        F 25-29      
117   643 Erin Fulton           F                                     30:30.6   30:30.6   9:51  44  51.0       6        F 40-44      
118   641 Julie Bryant          F                                     30:31.2   30:31.2   9:51  30  48.3       5        F 30-34      
119   596 Kelsey Hoffman        F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      30:32.7   30:32.7   9:51  22  48.2       3        F 20-24      
120   646 Nancy Brown           F      Winter Park      FL    US      30:34.7   30:34.7   9:52  46  51.7       7        F 45-49      
121   455 Ryan Leddy            M      Philadelphia     PA    US      30:50.9   30:50.9   9:57  26  42.0       8        M 25-29      
122   376 Aaron Cadman          M      Saint Louis      MO    US      31:01.2   31:01.2   10:00 35  42.7       4        M 35-39      
123   617 Kareth Meloy          F                                     31:02.1   31:02.1   10:01 26  47.5       6        F 25-29      
124   633 Lauren Fox            F                                     31:06.9   31:06.9   10:02 18  47.6       6        F 15-19      
125   584 Pat McKenna           M                                     31:07.9   31:07.9   10:03 54  48.8       7        M 50-54      
126   407 Lani Faulkner         F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      31:10.5   31:10.5   10:03 54  55.3       6        F 50-54      
127   397 Lissette Deschamps    F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      31:10.8   31:10.8   10:03 38  48.1       4        F 35-39      
128   636 Sherrye Ann Strech    F                                     31:10.8   31:10.8   10:03 41  48.8       7        F 40-44      
129   505 Jannik Peschkes       M      Port Orange      FL    US      31:33.3   31:33.3   10:11 15  42.5       8        M 15-19      
130   379 Pamela Carbiener      F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      31:43.5   31:43.5   10:14 54  54.3       7        F 50-54      
131   651 Britteny Remey        F                                     31:48.3   31:48.3   10:16 27  46.3       7        F 25-29      
132   361 Jennifer Barbone      F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      31:58.5   31:58.5   10:19 45  49.0       8        F 45-49      
133   362 Joseph Barbone        M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      32:01.0   32:01.0   10:20 47  44.9       9        M 45-49      
134   471 Debbie Marz           F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      32:01.8   32:01.8   10:20 51  52.0       8        F 50-54      
135   554 J. Weinrich           M      Port Orange      FL    US      32:13.2   32:13.2   10:24 12  44.6       5        M 1-14       
136   413 Jessy Fox             F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      32:18.4   32:18.4   10:25 35  45.9       5        F 35-39      
137   628 Hunter Peckham        M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      32:24.4   32:24.4   10:27 16  40.8       9        M 15-19      
138   555 Karen Weinrich        F      Port Orange      FL    US      32:26.9   32:26.9   10:28 45  48.3       9        F 45-49      
139   664 Amy Klein             F                                     32:35.3   32:35.3   10:31 43  47.4       8        F 40-44      
140   662 Charlotte Grogher     F                                     32:39.6   32:39.6   10:32 14  48.2       4        F 1-14       
141   661 Maureen Crotty        F      Cumberland       RI    US      32:42.7   32:42.7   10:33 50  50.4       9        F 50-54      
142   556 Bridget Welch         F      Houston          TX    US      32:47.1   32:47.1   10:35 40  46.2       9        F 40-44      
143   476 Scott McGaha          M      Land O Lakes     FL    US      32:55.3   32:55.3   10:37 51  45.1       8        M 50-54      
144   540 Bob Vaeth             M      Port Orange      FL    US      32:58.6   32:58.6   10:38 52  45.3       9        M 50-54      
145   408 Anice Fawcett         F      Port Orange      FL    US      33:00.5   33:00.5   10:39 66  60.5       1        F 65-69      
146   647 Megan Crotty          F                                     33:00.8   33:00.8   10:39 13  48.7       5        F 1-14       
147   374 Richard Burns         M      Ponce Inlet      FL    US      33:05.5   33:05.5   10:40 71  53.3       1        M 70-74      
148   400 Jacob Dillon          M      Deltona          FL    US      33:08.8   33:08.8   10:42 14  41.2       6        M 1-14       
149   530 Heidi Stembridge      F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      33:09.3   33:09.3   10:42 49  49.2       10       F 45-49      
150   501 Marion Oswald         F      Cocoa Beach      FL    US      33:18.9   33:18.9   10:45 58  54.2       7        F 55-59      
151   606 Kevin Scott           M                                     33:25.6   33:25.6   10:47 43  41.8       7        M 40-44      
152   366 Kimberly Biagi        F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      33:28.7   33:28.7   10:48 36  44.4       6        F 35-39      
153   382 John Clark            M      Port Orange      FL    US      33:34.0   33:34.0   10:50 70  51.9       2        M 70-74      
154   567 L. Williams           F      Baxley           GA    US      33:37.3   33:37.3   10:51 12  48.9       6        F 1-14       
155   594 P. Korey              M                                     33:44.8   33:44.8   10:53 6   58.1       7        M 1-14       
156   538 Eitan Troyansky       M      Buffalo Grove    IL    US      33:47.4   33:47.4   10:54 20  38.3       8        M 20-24      
157   475 Mary Elizabeth McGaha F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      33:51.6   33:51.6   10:55 41  44.9       10       F 40-44      
158   453 Jim Leddy             M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      33:54.2   33:54.2   10:56 54  44.8       10       M 50-54      
159   516 Michelle Rutkowski    F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      33:58.1   33:58.1   10:57 42  45.1       11       F 40-44      
160   511 Susan Roeder          F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      33:58.2   33:58.2   10:57 49  48.0       11       F 45-49      
161   591 E. Meyers             F                                     33:58.5   33:58.5   10:58 11  49.6       7        F 1-14       
162   547 Rob Vivari            M      Meriden          CT    US      33:59.2   33:59.2   10:58 54  44.7       11       M 50-54      
163   537 Julie Thomas          F      Evans            CO    US      33:59.9   33:59.9   10:58 36  43.7       7        F 35-39      
164   562 Risa Wight            F      Boulder          CO    US      34:03.8   34:03.8   10:59 54  50.6       10       F 50-54      
165   353 Karen Allman          F      Gainesville      FL    US      34:09.6   34:09.6   11:01 69  60.8       2        F 65-69      
166   450 Kristie Law           F      holly hill       FL    US      34:15.9   34:15.9   11:03 53  49.7       11       F 50-54      
167   351 Larry Aaron           M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      34:20.0   34:20.0   11:05 75  54.5       1        M 75-79      
168   605 Julie Krajewski       F                                     34:25.8   34:25.8   11:06 38  43.5       8        F 35-39      
169   451 Debra Leddy           F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      34:42.9   34:42.9   11:12 54  49.6       12       F 50-54      
170   593 April Korey           F                                     34:49.6   34:49.6   11:14 44  44.6       12       F 40-44      
171   392 Jacqueline DEJarnette F      Orlando          FL    US      35:06.4   35:06.4   11:19 24  42.0       4        F 20-24      
172   396 Aleesha Denning       F      Ormond beach     FL    US      35:07.5   35:07.5   11:20 28  41.9       8        F 25-29      
173   460 Addie Livingstone     F      Pelham           NY    US      35:21.0   35:21.0   11:24 16  43.0       7        F 15-19      
174   629 Lois Loesch           F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      35:21.7   35:21.7   11:24 86  80.5       1        F 80-99      
175   483 Jessica Miron         F      Port Orange      FL    US      35:22.7   35:22.7   11:25 33  41.7       6        F 30-34      
176   448 Abby Lauck            F      Indianapolis     IN    US      35:26.0   35:26.0   11:26 24  41.6       5        F 20-24      
177   548 Erica Walters         F      Winter Park      FL    US      35:38.2   35:38.2   11:30 29  41.3       9        F 25-29      
178   531 James Stembridge      M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      35:42.4   35:42.4   11:31 49  40.9       10       M 45-49      
179   559 Shelley White         F      Port Orange      FL    US      35:47.9   35:47.9   11:33 39  42.0       9        F 35-39      
180   433 Gwen L. Hughes        F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      35:47.9   35:47.9   11:33 69  58.0       3        F 65-69      
181   378 Kym Cady              F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      35:48.0   35:48.0   11:33 45  43.8       12       F 45-49      
182   553 Craig Weinrich        M      Ewing            NJ    US      35:54.3   35:54.3   11:35 42  38.6       8        M 40-44      
183   478 Adelaida McKenney     F      Clermont         FL    US      36:10.1   36:10.1   11:40 64  53.7       2        F 60-64      
184   393 Patricia DEJarnette   F      Orlando          FL    US      36:11.6   36:11.6   11:41 56  48.8       8        F 55-59      
185   435 Meg Hutson            F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      36:19.4   36:19.4   11:43 53  46.9       13       F 50-54      
186   438 Darrell Kane          M      Guelph           ON    CA      36:21.6   36:21.6   11:44 44  38.7       9        M 40-44      
187   619 Leanne Kratofil       F                                     36:22.7   36:22.7   11:44 54  47.4       14       F 50-54      
188   568 Lynn Williams         F      Baxley           GA    US      36:31.1   36:31.1   11:47 48  44.2       13       F 45-49      
189   469 Violet Marchman       F      Baxley           GA    US      36:46.9   36:46.9   11:52 42  41.6       13       F 40-44      
190   430 Bob Holmquist         M      St Augustine     FL    US      36:57.0   36:57.0   11:55 66  45.4       3        M 65-69      
191   660 Lesa Kennedy          F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      37:10.1   37:10.1   11:59 54  46.4       15       F 50-54      
192   609 Julie Rand            F                                     37:19.8   37:19.8   12:03 56  47.3       9        F 55-59      
193   610 Teresa Rand           F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      37:21.3   37:21.3   12:03 54  46.1       16       F 50-54      
194   489 Karen Mower           F      Palm Coast       FL    US      37:48.4   37:48.4   12:12 45  41.5       14       F 45-49      
195   424 Francine Guillemette  F      Deland           FL    US      38:01.5   38:01.5   12:16 51  43.8       17       F 50-54      
196   545 Don Vaughn            M      Mc Kenzie        TN    US      38:08.9   38:08.9   12:18 51  38.9       12       M 50-54      
197   465 Jill MacDonald        F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      38:08.9   38:08.9   12:18 47  41.8       15       F 45-49      
198   600 Dennis Long           M                                     38:11.8   38:11.8   12:19 67  44.3       4        M 65-69      
199   640 Eva Bowling           F                                     38:20.7   38:20.7   12:22 52  43.9       18       F 50-54      
200   394 George DeJarnetteIII  M      orlando          FL    US      38:27.6   38:27.6   12:24 59  41.1       9        M 55-59      
201   470 Kerri Markey          F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      38:49.8   38:49.8   12:32 53  43.9       19       F 50-54      
202   421 Linda Giovanelli      F      Parkland         FL    US      39:02.0   39:02.0   12:35 58  46.3       10       F 55-59      
203   432 Courtney Hughes       F      Winston Salem    NC    US      39:11.9   39:11.9   12:39 33  37.7       7        F 30-34      
204   370 Wayne Bruce           M      DeLand           FL    US      39:17.1   39:17.1   12:40 68  43.4       5        M 65-69      
205   369 Judith Bruce          F      DeLand           FL    US      39:17.4   39:17.4   12:40 71  54.3       1        F 70-74      
206   571 BILL WINTERS          M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      39:19.7   39:19.7   12:41 71  44.9       3        M 70-74      
207   541 Tom Valley            M      Port Orange      FL    US      39:45.5   39:45.5   12:50 57  39.1       10       M 55-59      
208   439 Christine Kehr        F      st augustine     FL    US      39:46.6   39:46.6   12:50 62  47.7       3        F 60-64      
209   440 James Kehr            M      st augustine     FL    US      39:46.7   39:46.7   12:50 61  40.4       4        M 60-64      
210   473 Art McConville        M      Saint Louis      MO    US      39:47.4   39:47.4   12:50 53  37.9       13       M 50-54      
211   649 Leticia Buzby         F                                     39:49.4   39:49.4   12:51 43  38.8       14       F 40-44      
212   399 Gina Dillon           F      Deltona          FL    US      39:53.3   39:53.3   12:52 44  39.0       15       F 40-44      
213   526 Claudia Smith         F      Debary           FL    US      40:03.2   40:03.2   12:55 45  39.2       16       F 45-49      
214   422 Shelby Lynn Griffin   F      Edgewater        FL    US      40:14.7   40:14.7   12:59 20  36.6       6        F 20-24      
215   479 Doug McKenney         M      Clermont         FL    US      40:22.1   40:22.1   13:01 58  38.8       11       M 55-59      
216   616 Kirsten Anderson      F                                     40:30.3   40:30.3   13:04 16  37.6       8        F 15-19      
217   615 David Anderson        M                                     40:30.5   40:30.5   13:04 47  35.5       11       M 45-49      
218   367 Carla Bitterling      F      Orlando          FL    US      40:33.5   40:33.5   13:05 69  51.2       4        F 65-69      
219   405 Lexxie Ehrenkaufer    F      Edgewater        FL    US      40:43.3   40:43.3   13:08 25  36.2       10       F 25-29      
220   482 Pat Miller            F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      40:47.5   40:47.5   13:10 62  46.5       4        F 60-64      
221   527 Max Smith             M      Debary           FL    US      40:56.2   40:56.2   13:12 49  35.7       12       M 45-49      
222   528 Robyn Smith           F      PALM COAST       FL    US      41:22.5   41:22.5   13:21 57  43.1       11       F 55-59      
223   474 Melanie McConville    F      Saint Louis      MO    US      41:32.1   41:32.1   13:24 44  37.4       16       F 40-44      
224   368 Hyatt Brown           M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      41:43.0   41:43.0   13:27 78  47.4       2        M 75-79      
225   441 William Kelch         M      Knoxville        TN    US      41:43.9   41:43.9   13:28 70  41.8       4        M 70-74      
226   456 Mary Leitnaker        F      Knoxville        TN    US      42:16.5   42:16.5   13:38 62  44.8       5        F 60-64      
227   573 Naomi Woods           F      Summerville      SC    US      42:22.7   42:22.7   13:40 54  40.7       20       F 50-54      
228   592 Rose Meyers           F                                     42:23.8   42:23.8   13:41 15  36.5       9        F 15-19      
229   468 Noah Marchman         M      Baxley           GA    US      42:41.7   42:41.7   13:46 15  31.4       10       M 15-19      
230   546 Susan Vaughn          F      Mc Kenzie        TN    US      42:53.4   42:53.4   13:50 55  40.6       12       F 55-59      
231   375 Joel Butchart         M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      43:00.6   43:00.6   13:52 47  33.4       13       M 45-49      
232   385 A. Cothron            M      Hendersonville   TN    US      43:07.4   43:07.4   13:55 9   37.6       8        M 1-14       
233   386 Regan Cothron         F      Hendersonville   TN    US      43:13.5   43:13.5   13:57 44  36.0       17       F 40-44      
234   627 Amy Ringue            F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      44:13.1   44:13.1   14:16 43  34.9       18       F 40-44      
235   549 Larry Waterson        M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      44:29.7   44:29.7   14:21 59  35.5       12       M 55-59      
236   401 A. Dixon              F      Port Orange      FL    US      45:35.0   45:35.0   14:42 8   40.6       8        F 1-14       
237   442 Kristy Knight         F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      45:42.5   45:42.5   14:45 31  32.2       8        F 30-34      
238   513 Michael Rosack        M      Greenville       WI    US      46:30.7   46:30.7   15:00 35  28.5       5        M 35-39      
239   658 Jacqulyn Webster      F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      46:39.8   46:39.8   15:03 43  33.1       19       F 40-44      
240   477 Susan McIlhone        F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      46:50.8   46:50.8   15:07 54  36.8       21       F 50-54      
241   579 Frank Zadnik          M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      48:22.9   48:22.9   15:36 73  37.5       5        M 70-74      
242   580 Mary Zadnik           F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      48:23.1   48:23.1   15:36 43  31.9       20       F 40-44      
243   578 Annette Zadnik        F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      48:23.2   48:23.2   15:37 75  46.8       1        F 75-79      
244   464 Lashanda Lovett       F      Orange City      FL    US      48:29.2   48:29.2   15:38 31  30.4       9        F 30-34      
245   443 Alexandra Larson      F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      48:54.7   48:54.7   15:47 22  30.1       7        F 20-24      
246   581 M. Zirpoli            M      Port Orange      FL    US      48:55.5   48:55.5   15:47 12  29.4       9        M 1-14       
247   444 Cristine Larson       F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      49:16.5   49:16.5   15:54 51  33.8       22       F 50-54      
248   583 Bill Gilmer           M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      49:26.2   49:26.2   15:57 75  37.8       3        M 75-79      
249   564 Karen Willey          F      Chanute          KS    US      49:44.3   49:44.3   16:03 58  36.3       13       F 55-59      
250   539 Barbara Vaeth         F      Port Orange      FL    US      49:44.4   49:44.4   16:03 50  33.1       23       F 50-54      
251   525 Christian Smith       M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      49:46.1   49:46.1   16:03 57  31.2       13       M 55-59      
252   518 Joyce Shanahan        F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      49:46.2   49:46.2   16:03 54  34.6       24       F 50-54      
253   388 Kathy Crews           F      Port Orange      FL    US      51:04.7   51:04.7   16:29 53  33.4       25       F 50-54      
254   524 Mark Sievers          M      Port Orange      FL    US      52:40.0   52:40.0   16:59 50  27.9       14       M 50-54      
255   522 Barbara Sievers       F      Port Orange      FL    US      52:40.5   52:40.5   17:00 50  31.3       26       F 50-54      
256   639 Mathew Bowling        M                                     53:38.2   53:38.2   17:18 53  28.1       15       M 50-54      
257   654 Cynthia Marriott      F                                     53:51.6   53:51.6   17:22 66  37.1       5        F 65-69      
258   498 Linda Neubauer        F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      53:52.6   53:52.6   17:23 62  35.2       6        F 60-64      
259   523 Jonathan Sievers      M      Port Orange      FL    US      53:58.0   53:58.0   17:25 13  25.9       10       M 1-14       
260   355 Judy Armstong         F      Virginia Beach   FL    US      55:08.8   55:08.8   17:47 67  36.7       6        F 65-69      
261   529 Brian Spies           M      Port ORange      FL    US      55:29.0   55:29.0   17:54 45  25.6       14       M 45-49      
262   575 Lois Woolsey          F      Russell          ON    CA      55:37.0   55:37.0   17:56 68  36.8       7        F 65-69      
263   384 Marlene Coslow        F      Holly Hill       FL    US      55:37.2   55:37.2   17:57 69  37.3       8        F 65-69      
264   406 Pam Elkins            F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      56:06.0   56:06.0   18:06 74  39.8       2        F 70-74      
265   512 MaryKate Rosack       F      Orlando          FL    US      56:17.0   56:17.0   18:09 33  26.2       10       F 30-34      
266   514 Sara Rosack           F      Greenville       WI    US      56:17.1   56:17.1   18:09 34  26.3       11       F 30-34      
267   536 Howard Thomas         M      Douglasville     GA    US      57:56.0   57:56.0   18:41 71  30.5       6        M 70-74      
268   358 J. Banguilan          M      Lawrenceville    GA    US      57:58.4   57:58.4   18:42 9   28.0       11       M 1-14       
269   663 Linda Trochim         F                                     57:59.9   57:59.9   18:43 60  31.9       7        F 60-64      
270   360 Anonymous Participant F      Lawrenceville    GA    US      58:20.5   58:20.5   18:49 38  25.7       10       F 35-39      
271   656 Sirvart Bedrosian     F                                     59:08.8   59:08.8   19:05 83  44.2       2        F 80-99      
272   490 Madeleine Mower       F      Palm Coast       FL    US      1:00:26.0 1:00:26.0 19:30 72  35.9       3        F 70-74      
273   488 David Mower           M      Palm Coast       FL    US      1:00:26.3 1:00:26.3 19:30 74  30.5       7        M 70-74      
274   352 Mary Aho              F      Deltona          FL    US      1:01:08.6 1:01:08.6 19:43 59  29.9       14       F 55-59      
275   415 Betty Garcia          F      Ormond beach     FL    US      1:02:47.7 1:02:47.7 20:15 46  25.2       17       F 45-49      
276   613 Christina Little      F      Clermont         FL    US      1:02:48.1 1:02:48.1 20:16 47  25.4       18       F 45-49      
277   357 Anna Banguilan        F      Lawrenceville    GA    US      1:08:16.9 1:08:16.9 22:02 51  24.4       27       F 50-54      
278   359 L. Banguilan          F      Lawrenceville    GA    US      1:08:17.2 1:08:17.2 22:02 6   29.4       9        F 1-14       
279   467 Mike Mahoney          M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      1:08:55.1 1:08:55.1 22:14 53  21.9       16       M 50-54      
280   499 Joan Ortolani         F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      1:09:10.3 1:09:10.3 22:19 47  23.1       19       F 45-49      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Luke Bryan 588 17  1       M      Port Orange FL US 18:53.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Alyssa Bayliff 364 18  8       F      Ormond Beach FL US 20:21.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     John Dodd 655 50  6       M      Ormond Beach FL US 20:19.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Terri Schugel 517 45  25      F      Port Orange FL US 23:15.6 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     David Harlan 604     79      M               28:28 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     A. Dixon     402 10  23      M      Port Orange FL US    23:12.7 
2     B. Morford   484 10  58      M      Port Orange FL US    26:29.7 
3     Cole Wharton 557 14  84      M      Lake Tapawingo MO US 28:45.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Cody Carrier     648 16  2       M      Ormond Beach FL US 18:59.6 
2     Frankie Williams 565 15  18      M      Baxley GA US       22:09.4 
3     Jarrod Battles   363 17  20      M      Ormond Beach FL US 22:41.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Fabian Bryan     645 22  7       M                         20:20.3 
2     Benjamin Kennedy 659 24  10      M                         20:41.9 
3     Ian Larson       446 21  39      M      Ormond Beach FL US 25:01.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     James Leddy     452 28  4       M      Philadelphia PA US 20:03.2 
2     Mark Evans      652 27  36      M                         24:37.3 
3     Stuart DeMattia 608 29  40      M      DeLand FL US       25:06.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Josh Tomlinson        621 34  3       M      Ormond Beach FL US 19:58.9 
2     Tim Evans             653 30  5       M                         20:16.0 
3     Christopher Carpenter 380 32  30      M      ormond beach FL US 23:52.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Roy Martin      614 36  13      M      Ormond Beach FL US  21:23.5 
2     Bill Rabitaille 506 36  28      M      Farmington CT US    23:31.1 
3     Trevor Hughes   434 35  101     M      Winston Salem NC US 29:31.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Edward Hanson 427 44  12      M      Saint Cloud FL US   21:01.2 
2     David Burns   373 40  31      M      Cleveland Hts OH US 23:59.5 
3     Scott Fink    411 40  61      M      Flagler Beach FL US 26:47.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jayson Ness        625 45  9       M      Port Orange FL US   20:27.6 
2     Ralph Sullenberger 602 47  19      M      Daytona Beach FL US 22:10.1 
3     Chris Mower        487 46  26      M      Eden Prairie MN US  23:27.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Steven Parnell 622 54  24      M      Holly Hill FL US   23:14.1 
2     Randy Morris   486 50  47      M      Mount Morris IL US 25:44.5 
3     Jeff Jozwiak   632 51  54      M                         26:06.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Hal LeRoy     458 56  22      M      Sanford FL US 22:55.6 
2     Tony Fardella 650 56  33      M                    24:19.4 
3     Robert Pike   607 55  34      M                    24:24.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Matt Mahoney     466 60  16      M      Melbourne FL US     21:54.6 
2     Alain Delplanque 395 63  35      M      Daytona Beach FL US 24:33.4 
3     George Oswald    500 64  83      M      Cocoa Beach FL US   28:42.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     James King    623 69  72      M                          28:08.9 
2     Craig Harms   428 65  105     M      Neptune Beach FL US 29:47.4 
3     Bob Holmquist 430 66  190     M      St Augustine FL US  36:57.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Richard Burns 374 71  147     M      Ponce Inlet FL US  33:05.5 
2     John Clark    382 70  153     M      Port Orange FL US  33:34.0 
3     BILL WINTERS  571 71  206     M      Ormond Beach FL US 39:19.7 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Larry Aaron 351 75  167     M      Daytona Beach FL US 34:20.0 
2     Hyatt Brown 368 78  224     M      Daytona Beach FL US 41:43.0 
3     Bill Gilmer 583 75  248     M      Ormond Beach FL US  49:26.2 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     D. Brown     675 11  32      F                         24:15.1 
2     R. Holmquist 431 9   65      F      St Augustine FL US 27:23.3 
3     S. Bryan     589 10  85      F                         28:47.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Forever Young 576 19  15      F      Ormond Beach FL US 21:51.5 
2     Madeline Holt 644 17  37      F                         24:53.3 
3     McCrae Mower  491 16  38      F      Eden Prairie MN US 24:56.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Margaret Livingstone 463 21  11      F      Pelham NY US       20:59.0 
2     Hailey Webster       635 20  103     F                         29:40.2 
3     Kelsey Hoffman       596 22  119     F      Ormond Beach FL US 30:32.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Erica Tibbetts   638 29  17      F                         21:58.1 
2     Rebecca Whitsitt 561 25  29      F      Webster NY US      23:50.3 
3     Amanda L Drury   472 26  91      F      Ormond Beach FL US 28:58.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Andrea Hamlen-Ridgely 426 30  14      F      Alexandria VA US   21:46.4 
2     Amy Cadman            377 31  60      F      Saint Louis MO US  26:43.1 
3     Gina Kalis            437 30  78      F      Ormond Beach FL US 28:26.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sara Dean         391 39  21      F      Ormond Beach FL US 22:47.0 
2     Michelle Reynolds 507 38  99      F      Edgewater FL US    29:26.3 
3     Rebecca Holberg   429 38  106     F      Farmington CT US   29:49.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jodie Sturgeon 533 43  46      F      Ormond Beach FL US 25:43.0 
2     Aimee Lau      447 41  63      F      Ormond Beach FL US 27:02.4 
3     Kathryn Law    626 43  89      F                         28:54.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sheila Sullivan    535 49  27      F      Daytona beach FL US 23:28.6 
2     Alessandra Buenner 372 48  45      F      Ormond Beach FL US  25:38.6 
3     Tracy Mower        492 47  86      F      Eden Prairie MN US  28:48.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Connie Baylor    365 52  77      F      Bunnell FL US          28:21.4 
2     Patty Fennell    595 52  88      F      Ormond Beach FL US     28:51.7 
3     Bobbie Cornelius 383 53  97      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 29:11.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Debra Woloschin 572 55  48      F      Remsenburg NY US   25:45.2 
2     Debora Diaz     398 59  51      F      Ormond Beach FL US 25:57.3 
3     Ruth Fox        414 56  73      F      Ormond Beach FL US 28:09.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mary McKenna      585 60  95      F                         29:03.0 
2     Adelaida McKenney 478 64  183     F      Clermont FL US     36:10.1 
3     Christine Kehr    439 62  208     F      st augustine FL US 39:46.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Anice Fawcett  408 66  145     F      Port Orange FL US      33:00.5 
2     Karen Allman   353 69  165     F      Gainesville FL US      34:09.6 
3     Gwen L. Hughes 433 69  180     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 35:47.9 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Judith Bruce    369 71  205     F      DeLand FL US       39:17.4   
2     Pam Elkins      406 74  264     F      Ormond Beach FL US 56:06.0   
3     Madeleine Mower 490 72  272     F      Palm Coast FL US   1:00:26.0 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Annette Zadnik 578 75  243     F      Ormond Beach FL US 48:23.2 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lois Loesch       629 86  174     F      Ormond Beach FL US 35:21.7 
2     Sirvart Bedrosian 656 83  271     F                         59:08.8 

Embed Code