Holiday Bridge Challenge 5K

Sat December 21, 2019 Ormond Beach, FL US 32176 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                        Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== === ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     239 Roland Kanai            M      Sajooros               HU      17:56.02   17:56.02   5:47  34  73.4       1        M Overall 
2     347 John Rothrock           M      Casselberry      FL    US      18:19.61   18:19.61   5:55  36  72.6       1        M 35-39   
3     428 Frankie Williams        M      Baxley           GA    US      19:32.85   19:32.85   6:18  16  67.6       1        M 15-19   
4     272 Jimbo Leddy             M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      19:47.14   19:47.14   6:23  29  65.6       1        M 25-29   
5     242 CHRISTOPHER KELLEY      M                                     20:09.16   20:09.16   6:30  14  67.8       1        M 1-14    
6     359 Stefan Sarkovich        M      Fair Oaks        CA    US      20:14.13   20:14.13   6:32  23  64.0       1        M 20-24   
7     436 Stephen Wyckoff         M      Lawrenceville    GA    US      20:22.17   20:22.17   6:34  32  64.1       1        M 30-34   
8     321 Dylan Pavlak            M      Winnebago        IL    US      20:25.62   20:25.62   6:35  16  64.7       2        M 15-19   
9     244 Ben Kennedy             M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      20:27.12   20:27.12   6:36  24  63.3       2        M 20-24   
10    170 Tom Evans               M      Ballwin          MO    US      20:35.18   20:35.18   6:38  31  63.3       2        M 30-34   
11    230 Matthew Jackson         M      Fleming Island   FL    US      20:51.49   20:51.49   6:44  22  62.1       3        M 20-24   
12    107 Seth Augustynowski      M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      20:58.75   20:58.75   6:46  13  66.7       2        M 1-14    
13    281 Margaret Livingstone    F      Pelham           NY    US      21:01.36   21:01.36   6:47  22  70.1       1        F Overall 
14    451 Roger Leonardo          M      Port Orange      FL    US      21:29.47   21:29.47   6:56  25  60.3       2        M 25-29   
15    141 Garth Cilley            M      Lake Placid      NY    US      21:32.77   21:32.77   6:57  29  60.2       3        M 25-29   
16    247 P. Key                  M      Kings Mountain   NC    US      21:59.19   21:59.19   7:06  12  65.4       3        M 1-14    
17    158 Chris Donaghy           M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      22:01.89   22:01.89   7:06  58  71.2       1        M Masters 
18    579 Steven Parnell          M      Holly Hill       FL    US      22:06.91   22:06.91   7:08  55  69.2       1        M 55-59   
19    392 Ralph Sullenberger      F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      22:08.26   22:08.26   7:08  48  72.9       1        M 45-49   
20    220 Winston Holliday        M      Columbia         SC    US      22:17.38   22:17.38   7:11  48  65.1       2        M 45-49   
21    555 Scott White             M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      22:18.43   22:18.43   7:12  45  63.6       3        M 45-49   
22    229 Guy Jackson             M      Fleming Island   FL    US      22:22.42   22:22.42   7:13  52  66.8       1        M 50-54   
23    357 Marco Sarkovich         M      Fair Oaks        CA    US      22:25.54   22:25.54   7:14  21  57.8       4        M 20-24   
24    250 Wilf Knecht             M      Orlando          FL    US      22:28.53   22:28.53   7:15  42  61.7       1        M 40-44   
25    302 Bryce McGrory           M      Columbia         SC    US      22:30.37   22:30.37   7:16  36  59.1       2        M 35-39   
26    352 Kevin Rybicki           M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      22:32.37   22:32.37   7:16  32  57.9       3        M 30-34   
27    417 Zoe Volenec             F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      22:55.74   22:55.74   7:24  22  64.3       1        F 20-24   
28    198 Angelika Grubel         F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      23:02.90   23:02.90   7:26  45  68.0       1        F Masters 
29    543 Pete Applegarth         M                                     23:05.67   23:05.67   7:27  39  58.8       3        M 35-39   
30    237 Jesse Johnson           M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      23:07.75   23:07.75   7:28  39  58.7       4        M 35-39   
31    626 Ron Zimmet              M                                     23:09.87   23:09.87   7:28  38  58.2       5        M 35-39   
32    530 Maria Sherwell          F                                     23:10.26   23:10.26   7:28  41  65.7       1        F 40-44   
33    312 B. Morford              M      Port Orange      FL    US      23:12.53   23:12.53   7:29  11  64.1       4        M 1-14    
34    426 Gerard Wilbrink         M      Okemos           MI    US      23:17.54   23:17.54   7:31  63  70.1       1        M 60-64   
35    545 O. Applegarth           M                                     23:21.35   23:21.35   7:32  8   73.3       5        M 1-14    
36    284 Daniel Love             M      Portland         OR    US      23:34.90   23:34.90   7:36  30  55.1       4        M 30-34   
37    527 Shed Roberson           M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      23:38.30   23:38.30   7:38  43  59.1       2        M 40-44   
38    396 Sheila Sullivan         F      Daytona beach    FL    US      23:42.41   23:42.41   7:39  50  69.5       1        F 50-54   
39    136 Christopher Carpenter   M      ormond beach     FL    US      23:44.63   23:44.63   7:40  33  55.2       5        M 30-34   
40    445 David Burns             M      Cleveland Hts    OH    US      23:45.83   23:45.83   7:40  41  57.9       3        M 40-44   
41    249 Derek Knapp             M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      23:49.89   23:49.89   7:41  26  54.4       4        M 25-29   
42    386 Chris Staley            M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      24:03.27   24:03.27   7:46  33  54.5       6        M 30-34   
43    211 Lori Hennesy            F      Hinesburg        VT    US      24:07.51   24:07.51   7:47  53  70.7       2        F 50-54   
44    487 James Marcum            M      Port Orange      FL    US      24:12.05   24:12.05   7:48  55  63.2       2        M 55-59   
45    190 Jed Geoghegan           M      Cumberland       RI    US      24:12.26   24:12.26   7:48  13  57.8       6        M 1-14    
46    157 Mike Disher             M      Port Orange      FL    US      24:13.97   24:13.97   7:49  45  58.5       4        M 45-49   
47    143 John Clark              M      Durham           NC    US      24:15.18   24:15.18   7:49  27  53.4       5        M 25-29   
48    156 Alain Delplanque        M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      24:21.93   24:21.93   7:52  64  67.6       2        M 60-64   
49    262 Ian Larson              M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      24:26.99   24:26.99   7:53  22  53.0       5        M 20-24   
50    142 Robert Cimino           M      New York         NY    US      24:29.44   24:29.44   7:54  51  60.6       2        M 50-54   
51    431 Tina Wingard            F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      24:43.11   24:43.11   7:58  36  60.1       1        F 35-39   
52    387 Jeffrey Steinberg       M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      24:46.89   24:46.89   8:00  35  53.4       6        M 35-39   
53    365 Emily Sears             F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      24:48.29   24:48.29   8:00  21  59.4       2        F 20-24   
54    180 Andy Fox                M      Chicago          IL    US      24:49.81   24:49.81   8:01  30  52.3       7        M 30-34   
55    276 Michael Lester          M      Atlanta          GA    US      24:51.82   24:51.82   8:01  42  55.8       4        M 40-44   
56    336 Shane Rivet             M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      24:55.23   24:55.23   8:02  47  57.7       5        M 45-49   
57    186 Dominick Gebauer        M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      24:56.84   24:56.84   8:03  15  53.7       3        M 15-19   
58    159 Colin Donato            M      Dunedin          FL    US      25:00.42   25:00.42   8:04  28  51.8       6        M 25-29   
59    246 Bryson Key              M      Kings Mountain   NC    US      25:06.55   25:06.55   8:06  16  52.7       4        M 15-19   
60    623 Perry Tetada            M                                     25:10.59   25:10.59   8:07  42  55.1       5        M 40-44   
61    443 Matt Ayres              M                                     25:10.96   25:10.96   8:07  36  52.8       7        M 35-39   
62    383 Kenny Sogan             M      daytona beach    FL    US      25:12.22   25:12.22   8:08  51  58.9       3        M 50-54   
63    314 Craig Neeb              M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      25:15.75   25:15.75   8:09  56  61.0       3        M 55-59   
64    210 Michael Hennessey       M      Hinesburg        VT    US      25:20.46   25:20.46   8:10  52  59.0       4        M 50-54   
65    102 Dan Abbott              M      Edinboro         PA    US      25:24.96   25:24.96   8:12  36  52.3       8        M 35-39   
66    296 Jen Marquino            F      Cincinnati       OH    US      25:26.94   25:26.94   8:13  34  58.2       1        F 30-34   
67    434 Daryl Wyckoff           M      Port Orange      FL    US      25:40.09   25:40.09   8:17  31  50.7       8        M 30-34   
68    124 Brandon Bowers          M      Auburn           AL    US      25:47.35   25:47.35   8:19  25  50.2       7        M 25-29   
69    173 Martin Fay              M      Port Orange      FL    US      25:49.89   25:49.89   8:20  54  58.8       5        M 50-54   
70    121 Eli Blanks              M      Lynchburg        VA    US      25:55.76   25:55.76   8:22  14  52.7       7        M 1-14    
71    320 Angela Pavlak           F      Winnebago        IL    US      25:56.76   25:56.76   8:22  44  59.9       2        F 40-44   
72    325 Reilly Rabitatille      M      Pelham           NY    US      25:56.86   25:56.86   8:22  33  50.5       9        M 30-34   
73    187 Gloria Gebauer          F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      26:02.41   26:02.41   8:24  41  58.4       3        F 40-44   
74    274 Ryan Leddy              M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      26:03.28   26:03.28   8:24  27  49.7       8        M 25-29   
75    354 Todd Ryska              M      Sierra Vista     AZ    US      26:04.62   26:04.62   8:25  55  58.7       4        M 55-59   
76    176 Lindsie Fischetti       F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      26:06.51   26:06.51   8:25  29  56.4       1        F 25-29   
77    261 David Larson            M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      26:06.54   26:06.54   8:25  52  57.3       6        M 50-54   
78    125 Michelle Bowers         F      Auburn           AL    US      26:07.24   26:07.24   8:26  25  56.4       2        F 25-29   
79    202 David Harlan            M      Port Orange      FL    US      26:07.44   26:07.44   8:26  37  51.2       9        M 35-39   
80    393 Susan Sullenberger      F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      26:08.86   26:08.86   8:26  44  59.5       4        F 40-44   
81    273 Patrick Leddy           M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      26:17.36   26:17.36   8:29  26  49.3       9        M 25-29   
82    188 Lothar Gebauer          M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      26:17.94   26:17.94   8:29  41  52.4       6        M 40-44   
83    450 Z. Knecht               M                                     26:27.94   26:27.94   8:32  12  54.4       8        M 1-14    
84    378 Sydney Smedley          F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      26:35.97   26:35.97   8:35  20  55.4       3        F 20-24   
85    377 Rob Smedley             M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      26:36.02   26:36.02   8:35  53  56.6       7        M 50-54   
86    113 Megan Bagwell           F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      26:43.07   26:43.07   8:37  35  55.5       2        F 35-39   
87    166 Pete Ekstrand           M      Chicago          IL    US      26:43.97   26:43.97   8:37  62  60.6       3        M 60-64   
88    217 John Holliday           M      Columbia         SC    US      26:44.08   26:44.08   8:37  16  49.5       5        M 15-19   
89    248 Rayvis Key              M      Kings Mountain   NC    US      26:46.25   26:46.25   8:38  43  52.2       7        M 40-44   
90    277 Caleb Lique             M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      26:51.03   26:51.03   8:40  14  50.9       9        M 1-14    
91    175 Patty Fennell           F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      26:55.05   26:55.05   8:41  53  63.3       3        F 50-54   
92    353 Rebecca Rybicki         F      ormond beach     FL    US      26:57.13   26:57.13   8:42  30  54.7       2        F 30-34   
93    315 G. Nestle               M      Deland           FL    US      27:01.50   27:01.50   8:43  10  57.4       10       M 1-14    
94    146 Shaun Cleary            M      Middletown       NY    US      27:01.75   27:01.75   8:43  38  49.9       10       M 35-39   
95    193 Robbin Gillespie        F      Raleigh          NC    US      27:02.18   27:02.18   8:43  28  54.5       3        F 25-29   
96    275 KAMRON LEE              M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      27:03.06   27:03.06   8:44  16  48.9       6        M 15-19   
97    596 Keith Riger             M                                     27:03.78   27:03.78   8:44  61  59.4       4        M 60-64   
98    288 Thomas Love III         M      Cambridge        MA    US      27:05.31   27:05.31   8:44  36  49.1       11       M 35-39   
99    452 John Rand               M                                     27:09.08   27:09.08   8:46  52  55.1       8        M 50-54   
100   234 Ray Jarrett             M      new smyrna       FL    US      27:20.69   27:20.69   8:49  49  53.4       6        M 45-49   
101   280 Eleanor Livingstone     F      Pelham           NY    US      27:39.26   27:39.26   8:55  19  53.3       1        F 15-19   
102   318 Alexander Pandelos      M      South Daytona    FL    US      27:40.29   27:40.29   8:56  43  50.5       8        M 40-44   
103   216 J. Holliday             M      Columbia         SC    US      27:40.88   27:40.88   8:56  11  53.8       11       M 1-14    
104   208 Erin Hedges             F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      27:44.09   27:44.09   8:57  32  53.2       3        F 30-34   
105   103 Missy Abbott            F      Edinboro         PA    US      27:45.07   27:45.07   8:57  38  54.0       3        F 35-39   
106   291 Brett MacIver           M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      27:46.60   27:46.60   8:58  39  48.9       12       M 35-39   
107   279 Daniel Livingstone      M      Pelham           NY    US      27:48.00   27:48.00   8:58  56  55.5       5        M 55-59   
108   209 Glen Hendrickson        M      Port Orange      FL    US      27:49.90   27:49.90   8:59  58  56.3       6        M 55-59   
109   534 Dominic Sherwell        M                                     27:49.99   27:49.99   8:59  13  50.2       12       M 1-14    
110   536 Dustin Stockhouse       M                                     27:53.75   27:53.75   9:00  24  46.4       6        M 20-24   
111   561 James King              M      Bolton Landing   NY    US      27:54.15   27:54.15   9:00  70  62.5       1        M 70-74   
112   151 Gary Crotty             M      Pelham           NY    US      27:59.16   27:59.16   9:02  53  53.8       9        M 50-54   
113   168 Robert Esposito         M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      28:01.59   28:01.59   9:02  25  46.2       10       M 25-29   
114   589 S. Bryan                F                                     28:04.45   28:04.45   9:03  11  60.1       1        F 1-14    
115   218 Kimberly Holliday       F      Columbia         SC    US      28:06.72   28:06.72   9:04  48  57.4       1        F 45-49   
116   413 Kai Vedder              M      Deland           FL    US      28:07.18   28:07.18   9:04  13  49.7       13       M 1-14    
117   384 Carlo Solorzano         M      Port Orange      FL    US      28:07.60   28:07.60   9:04  28  46.1       11       M 25-29   
118   264 Kathryn Law             F      Arlington        VA    US      28:10.23   28:10.23   9:05  44  55.2       5        F 40-44   
119   442 Leslie Ramshaw          F                                     28:11.72   28:11.72   9:06  49  57.9       2        F 45-49   
120   162 Amanda L Drury          F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      28:12.62   28:12.62   9:06  27  52.2       4        F 25-29   
121   155 Jeffrey Cunningham      M      Bellevue         NE    US      28:13.92   28:13.92   9:06  36  47.1       13       M 35-39   
122   317 Melissa Owens           F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      28:29.28   28:29.28   9:11  32  51.8       4        F 30-34   
123   480 Cory Gittner            M                                     28:30.34   28:30.34   9:12  58  55.0       7        M 55-59   
124   238 Gina Kalis              F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      28:30.93   28:30.93   9:12  31  51.7       5        F 30-34   
125   305 Mary McKenna            F      Hillsborough     NJ    US      28:40.32   28:40.32   9:15  61  65.3       1        F 60-64   
126   385 Courtney Stackhouse     F      Roanoke          VA    US      28:45.66   28:45.66   9:17  23  51.2       4        F 20-24   
127   412 Jocelyn Urgese          F      Fairfax Station  VA    US      28:54.15   28:54.15   9:19  42  53.0       6        F 40-44   
128   449 Jerry Pringle           M                                     29:00.10   29:00.10   9:21  54  52.4       10       M 50-54   
129   236 Caitlin Jason           F      Lynn Haven       FL    US      29:10.00   29:10.00   9:25  30  50.5       6        F 30-34   
130   219 Lauren Holliday         F      Columbia         SC    US      29:12.04   29:12.04   9:25  17  51.3       2        F 15-19   
131   362 Gary Schultz            M      DeLand           FL    US      29:13.76   29:13.76   9:26  53  51.5       11       M 50-54   
132   346 Diane Rothrock          F      Casselberry      FL    US      29:16.85   29:16.85   9:27  34  50.5       7        F 30-34   
133   401 Nathan Taylor           M      Titusville       FL    US      29:17.93   29:17.93   9:27  51  50.6       12       M 50-54   
134   164 Linda Dwy               F      Prospect         CT    US      29:19.35   29:19.35   9:28  48  55.0       3        F 45-49   
135   348 Mary Russell            F      Saint Cloud      FL    US      29:22.22   29:22.22   9:28  58  61.5       1        F 55-59   
136   647 Brian Rabitaille        M                                     29:22.69   29:22.69   9:29  32  44.4       10       M 30-34   
137   163 Beth Durling            F      Jacksonville     FL    US      29:26.27   29:26.27   9:30  55  59.2       2        F 55-59   
138   414 Masami Vedder           F      Deland           FL    US      29:29.46   29:29.46   9:31  23  50.0       5        F 20-24   
139   374 Gabriele Sikinger       F      Delray Beach     FL    US      29:33.16   29:33.16   9:32  47  54.0       4        F 45-49   
140   297 Alex Martin             M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      29:33.31   29:33.31   9:32  28  43.8       12       M 25-29   
141   114 Cynthia Baldwin         F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      29:34.14   29:34.14   9:32  45  53.0       5        F 45-49   
142   645 Len Lessmiller          M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      29:34.82   29:34.82   9:33  52  50.5       13       M 50-54   
143   263 Aaron Lauer             M      DeLand           FL    US      29:39.14   29:39.14   9:34  16  44.6       7        M 15-19   
144   416 Janell Verkaden         F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      29:40.58   29:40.58   9:34  55  58.7       3        F 55-59   
145   653 Megan Crotty            F                                     29:41.70   29:41.70   9:35  14  53.0       2        F 1-14    
146   153 Anonymous Participant   F      Pelham           NY    US      29:45.46   29:45.46   9:36  56  59.3       4        F 55-59   
147   330 Barbara Reid            F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      29:51.89   29:51.89   9:38  32  49.4       8        F 30-34   
148   627 Melony Meza             F                                     29:52.51   29:52.51   9:38                 3        F 1-14    
149   228 Chelsea Jackson         F      Fleming Island   FL    US      29:54.62   29:54.62   9:39  24  49.3       6        F 20-24   
150   351 Sarah Russell           F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      29:59.55   29:59.55   9:41  29  49.1       5        F 25-29   
151   150 Bobbi Cornelius         F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      30:06.08   30:06.08   9:43  54  57.2       4        F 50-54   
152   331 Christa Reynolds        F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      30:07.28   30:07.28   9:43  26  48.9       6        F 25-29   
153   181 Brad Frost              M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      30:07.33   30:07.33   9:43  30  43.1       11       M 30-34   
154   222 Joseph Huynh-Janicek    M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      30:09.59   30:09.59   9:44  42  46.0       9        M 40-44   
155   370 Mike Short              M      New Albany       OH    US      30:11.42   30:11.42   9:44  43  46.3       10       M 40-44   
156   441 Ray Buenner             M                                     30:13.73   30:13.73   9:45  60  52.7       5        M 60-64   
157   132 Ashley Bycel            F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      30:15.76   30:15.76   9:46  30  48.7       9        F 30-34   
158   256 Raymond Krutz           M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      30:26.74   30:26.74   9:49  66  55.1       1        M 65-69   
159   240 Doug Keech              M      Southport        NC    US      30:26.87   30:26.87   9:49  51  48.7       14       M 50-54   
160   427 Amy Williams            F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      30:27.27   30:27.27   9:49  45  51.5       6        F 45-49   
161   367 John Sheehan            M      Pleuna           ON    CA      30:27.51   30:27.51   9:50  76  62.5       1        M 75-79   
162   171 Diana Faherty           F      Inverness        FL    US      30:27.88   30:27.88   9:50  63  63.0       2        F 60-64   
163   313 William Morford         M      Marietta         GA    US      30:31.51   30:31.51   9:51  43  45.8       11       M 40-44   
164   408 Pennie Traber           F      Debary           FL    US      30:32.10   30:32.10   9:51  57  58.4       5        F 55-59   
165   303 H. McGrory              F      Columbia         SC    US      30:35.43   30:35.43   9:52  9   58.5       4        F 1-14    
166   551 B. Smurdon              M                                     30:36.57   30:36.57   9:52  6   64.1       14       M 1-14    
167   203 Craig Harms             M      Neptune Beach    FL    US      30:39.38   30:39.38   9:53  66  54.7       2        M 65-69   
168   323 Jeremie Powers          M      Sherman Oaks     CA    US      30:41.10   30:41.10   9:54  32  42.5       12       M 30-34   
169   625 Erin Fulton             F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      30:42.10   30:42.10   9:54  45  51.1       7        F 45-49   
170   271 Jim Leddy               M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      30:44.86   30:44.86   9:55  55  49.8       8        M 55-59   
171   241 Janet Keech             F      Southport        NC    US      30:53.72   30:53.72   9:58  50  53.3       5        F 50-54   
172   316 Brannon Owens           M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      31:04.88   31:04.88   10:02 38  43.4       14       M 35-39   
173   335 Brandy Ritchey          F      Sherman Oaks     CA    US      31:05.47   31:05.47   10:02 39  48.4       4        F 35-39   
174   232 Stanley Jacobs          M      Hilliard         FL    US      31:06.43   31:06.43   10:02 60  51.2       6        M 60-64   
175   424 Elizabeth Wendler       F      Casselberry      FL    US      31:06.97   31:06.97   10:02 28  47.4       7        F 25-29   
176   287 Tom Love                M      Winter Springs   FL    US      31:07.34   31:07.34   10:02 68  54.8       3        M 65-69   
177   304 Jaimie McGrory          F      Columbia         SC    US      31:14.46   31:14.46   10:05 34  47.4       10       F 30-34   
178   122 Landon Blanks           M      Lynchburg        VA    US      31:22.82   31:22.82   10:07 40  43.6       12       M 40-44   
179   446 Richard Burns           M      Ponce Inlet      FL    US      31:25.97   31:25.97   10:08 72  56.9       2        M 70-74   
180   133 Kyla Cady               F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      31:31.03   31:31.03   10:10 24  46.7       7        F 20-24   
181   429 Lydia Williams          F      Baxley           GA    US      31:34.72   31:34.72   10:11 13  50.9       5        F 1-14    
182   369 Jennifer Short          F      New Albany       OH    US      31:36.51   31:36.51   10:12 44  49.2       7        F 40-44   
183   258 Haley LaHue             F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      31:40.31   31:40.31   10:13 28  46.5       8        F 25-29   
184   115 Jennifer Barbone        F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      31:40.43   31:40.43   10:13 46  49.9       8        F 45-49   
185   212 Lauren Hines            F      Utica            MI    US      31:41.75   31:41.75   10:13 23  46.5       8        F 20-24   
186   189 Matthaeus Gebauer       M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      31:46.17   31:46.17   10:15 16  41.6       8        M 15-19   
187   101 Larry Aaron             M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      31:48.37   31:48.37   10:16 76  59.9       2        M 75-79   
188   116 Joseph Barbone          M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      31:50.78   31:50.78   10:16 48  45.5       7        M 45-49   
189   194 Stephanie Gillespie     F      Saint Augustine  FL    US      31:54.56   31:54.56   10:18 26  46.2       9        F 25-29   
190   178 Alexander Forth         M      Kissimmee        FL    US      31:58.27   31:58.27   10:19 28  40.5       13       M 25-29   
191   591 Jim Bryan               M                                     32:02.13   32:02.13   10:20 52  46.7       15       M 50-54   
192   306 Moira McKenna           F      Belmar           NJ    US      32:02.27   32:02.27   10:20 35  46.3       5        F 35-39   
193   148 Amanda Cokinogenis      F      Deland           FL    US      32:05.23   32:05.23   10:21 33  46.0       11       F 30-34   
194   311 A. Morford              F      Port Orange      FL    US      32:08.93   32:08.93   10:22 8   57.6       6        F 1-14    
195   380 Ronald Smith            M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      32:09.53   32:09.53   10:22 26  40.3       14       M 25-29   
196   257 Prashant Kumbhat        M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      32:10.73   32:10.73   10:23 35  41.1       15       M 35-39   
197   364 Tom Scorza              M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      32:13.64   32:13.64   10:24 33  40.7       13       M 30-34   
198   307 Pat McKenna             F      Perth Ambay      NJ    US      32:27.98   32:27.98   10:28 62  58.4       3        F 60-64   
199   324 Mitch Pridgen           M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      32:28.52   32:28.52   10:29 62  49.9       7        M 60-64   
200   376 Tim Singley             M      Beverly Beach    FL    US      32:30.37   32:30.37   10:29 49  44.9       8        M 45-49   
201   375 Katey Singley           F      Beverly Beach    FL    US      32:30.80   32:30.80   10:29 23  45.3       9        F 20-24   
202   286 SARA LOVE               F                                     32:32.36   32:32.36   10:30 55  53.6       6        F 55-59   
203   106 Jocelyn Augustynowski   F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      32:38.62   32:38.62   10:32 43  47.3       8        F 40-44   
204   215 Toni Holland            F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      32:42.48   32:42.48   10:33 48  49.3       9        F 45-49   
205   214 G. Holland              F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      32:42.67   32:42.67   10:33 11  51.6       7        F 1-14    
206   179 Tori Forth              F      Kissimmee        FL    US      32:43.43   32:43.43   10:33 27  45.0       10       F 25-29   
207   223 Colin Ibison            M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      32:47.86   32:47.86   10:35 16  40.3       9        M 15-19   
208   110 Michael Austin          M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      32:51.32   32:51.32   10:36 61  48.9       8        M 60-64   
209   152 Kelly Crotty            F      New York         NY    US      32:52.48   32:52.48   10:36 45  47.7       10       F 45-49   
210   283 Dustin Llewellyn        M      Holly Hill       FL    US      32:52.82   32:52.82   10:36 15  40.8       10       M 15-19   
211   252 April Korey             F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      32:56.10   32:56.10   10:37 45  47.6       11       F 45-49   
212   440 I. Dharma               M                                     32:58.03   32:58.03   10:38 12  43.6       15       M 1-14    
213   592 W. Reece                M                                     32:58.43   32:58.43   10:38 10  47.0       16       M 1-14    
214   174 Edmond Fennell          M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      33:07.07   33:07.07   10:41 59  47.7       9        M 55-59   
215   195 Wendy Graff             F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      33:07.33   33:07.33   10:41 56  53.3       7        F 55-59   
216   282 Danielle Llewellyn      F      Holly Hill       FL    US      33:10.50   33:10.50   10:42 38  45.2       6        F 35-39   
217   366 Elaine Sedore           F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      33:15.62   33:15.62   10:44 48  48.5       12       F 45-49   
218   177 Teresa (Tracee) Fleming F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      33:19.24   33:19.24   10:45 49  49.0       13       F 45-49   
219   201 David Hansell           M      New York         NY    US      33:28.89   33:28.89   10:48 63  48.8       9        M 60-64   
220   172 Pat Faherty             M      Inverness        FL    US      33:37.49   33:37.49   10:51 67  50.3       4        M 65-69   
221   345 Elaine Rosengarten      F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      33:45.00   33:45.00   10:53 46  46.9       14       F 45-49   
222   204 Kathy Hart              F      Port Orange      FL    US      33:46.58   33:46.58   10:54 59  54.1       8        F 55-59   
223   479 May Murphy              F                                     33:48.31   33:48.31   10:54 56  52.2       9        F 55-59   
224   444 Paul Synk               M                                     33:49.02   33:49.02   10:55 61  47.5       10       M 60-64   
225   400 Lisa Taylor             F      Titusville       FL    US      33:51.54   33:51.54   10:55 54  50.9       6        F 50-54   
226   651 Charlotte Geoghegan     F                                     33:53.70   33:53.70   10:56 15  45.7       3        F 15-19   
227   278 Addie Livingstone       F      Pelham           NY    US      33:57.64   33:57.64   10:57 17  44.1       4        F 15-19   
228   338 H. Robart               M      Port Orange      FL    US      33:57.70   33:57.70   10:57 11  43.8       17       M 1-14    
229   360 Jason Schmidt           M      Port Orange      FL    US      33:57.85   33:57.85   10:57 38  39.7       16       M 35-39   
230   341 BECKY`` ROBERTS         F                                     34:03.53   34:03.53   10:59 23  43.3       10       F 20-24   
231   562 Felix Amon              M                                     34:10.21   34:10.21   11:01 57  45.5       10       M 55-59   
232   334 Jeremy Rice             M      Port Orange      FL    US      34:11.82   34:11.82   11:02 37  39.1       17       M 35-39   
233   410 H. Urgese               M      Fairfax Station  VA    US      34:18.70   34:18.70   11:04 5   62.3       18       M 1-14    
234   411 Jay Urgese              M      Fairfax Station  VA    US      34:18.93   34:18.93   11:04 45  41.3       9        M 45-49   
235   389 Duncan Stoner           M      Enterprise       FL    US      34:18.93   34:18.93   11:04 22  37.8       7        M 20-24   
236   270 Deb Leddy               F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      34:21.42   34:21.42   11:05 55  50.7       10       F 55-59   
237   368 Ricardo Shelton         M      Edgewater        FL    US      34:37.70   34:37.70   11:10 31  37.6       14       M 30-34   
238   654 Stoner Stacy            F      Enterprise       FL    US      34:38.00   34:38.00   11:10 46  45.7       15       F 45-49   
239   437 James Yorke             M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      34:55.09   34:55.09   11:16 51  42.5       16       M 50-54   
240   105 Lindsay Anderson        F      Matthews         NC    US      34:56.53   34:56.53   11:16 32  42.2       12       F 30-34   
241   123 Amber Bobak             F      PALM COAST       FL    US      34:58.11   34:58.11   11:17 30  42.1       13       F 30-34   
242   298 DEBRA MARZ              F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      35:01.24   35:01.24   11:18 52  48.1       7        F 50-54   
243   154 Maureen Crotty          F      Cumberland       RI    US      35:04.01   35:04.01   11:19 51  47.5       8        F 50-54   
244   191 M. Geoghegan            M      Cumberland       RI    US      35:04.04   35:04.04   11:19 12  41.0       19       M 1-14    
245   405 Abby Tinsley            F      Washington       DC    US      35:12.04   35:12.04   11:21 29  41.9       11       F 25-29   
246   134 Kym Cady                F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      35:22.04   35:22.04   11:25 46  44.7       16       F 45-49   
247   169 Amy Evans               F      Ballwin          MO    US      35:23.99   35:23.99   11:25 34  41.8       14       F 30-34   
248   340 Brenda Robbins          F      Newton Highlands MA    US      35:24.02   35:24.02   11:25 35  41.9       7        F 35-39   
249   144 John Clark              M      Port Orange      FL    US      35:26.83   35:26.83   11:26 71  49.8       3        M 70-74   
250   205 Deborah Hayden          F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      35:40.26   35:40.26   11:30 64  54.5       4        F 60-64   
251   160 Pete Drolet             M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      35:44.92   35:44.92   11:32 42  38.8       13       M 40-44   
252   161 PJ Drolet               M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      35:44.97   35:44.97   11:32 13  39.1       20       M 1-14    
253   473 Anice Fawcett           F      Port Orange      FL    US      35:46.30   35:46.30   11:32 67  56.5       1        F 65-69   
254   631 B. Augustynowski        F                                     35:50.13   35:50.13   11:34 10  48.4       8        F 1-14    
255   395 Julie Sullivan          F      Woodstock        GA    US      35:53.20   35:53.20   11:35 50  45.9       9        F 50-54   
256   394 Jensen Sullivan         F      Woodstock        GA    US      35:53.23   35:53.23   11:35 21  41.1       11       F 20-24   
257   253 P. Korey                M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      35:58.91   35:58.91   11:36 7   50.7       21       M 1-14    
258   503 Julie Bryant            F                                     35:59.11   35:59.11   11:36 31  40.9       15       F 30-34   
259   504 Jonica Allen            F                                     35:59.16   35:59.16   11:37 27  40.9       12       F 25-29   
260   593 Laura Reece             F                                     36:01.31   36:01.31   11:37 48  44.8       17       F 45-49   
261   254 Aneesa Korzeniowski     F      Provo            UT    US      36:03.05   36:03.05   11:38 24  40.9       12       F 20-24   
262   221 Sarah Hummel            F      Casselberry      FL    US      36:11.69   36:11.69   11:41 32  40.8       16       F 30-34   
263   285 Haley Love              F      Portland         OR    US      36:13.05   36:13.05   11:41 29  40.7       13       F 25-29   
264   120 Aimee Blanks            F      Lynchburg        VA    US      36:22.34   36:22.34   11:44 40  41.6       9        F 40-44   
265   425 Shelley White           F      Port Orange      FL    US      36:28.05   36:28.05   11:46 40  41.5       10       F 40-44   
266   404 Trisha Timmons          F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      36:28.27   36:28.27   11:46 37  40.9       8        F 35-39   
267   131 Joel Butchart           M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      36:30.01   36:30.01   11:46 48  39.7       10       M 45-49   
268   461 Tiffany Parker          F                                     36:30.71   36:30.71   11:47 25  40.4       14       F 25-29   
269   460 Carla O'Bannon          F                                     36:30.73   36:30.73   11:47 53  46.7       10       F 50-54   
270   402 Julie Thomas            F      Evans            CO    US      36:44.03   36:44.03   11:51 37  40.7       9        F 35-39   
271   339 Trish Robart            F      Port Orange      FL    US      36:51.69   36:51.69   11:53 38  40.6       10       F 35-39   
272   438 L. Dharmaratnam         M                                     36:58.00   36:58.00   11:55 10  41.9       22       M 1-14    
273   439 Natasha Dharmaratnam    F                                     36:58.99   36:58.99   11:56 40  40.9       11       F 40-44   
274   293 Noah Marchman           M      Baxley           GA    US      37:38.81   37:38.81   12:09 16  35.1       11       M 15-19   
275   337 Emma Robart             F      Port Orange      FL    US      37:46.49   37:46.49   12:11 15  41.0       5        F 15-19   
276   165 Lexxie Ehrenkaufer      F      Edgewater        FL    US      37:56.71   37:56.71   12:14 26  38.8       15       F 25-29   
277   196 Amy Green               F      Middleburg       FL    US      37:57.37   37:57.37   12:15 37  39.3       11       F 35-39   
278   322 Sierra Podschun         F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      37:58.08   37:58.08   12:15 26  38.8       16       F 25-29   
279   355 Grace Saez              F      Middleburg       FL    US      37:58.96   37:58.96   12:15 37  39.3       12       F 35-39   
280   319 Christopher Panilaitis  M      Middleburg       FL    US      37:59.17   37:59.17   12:15 27  34.1       15       M 25-29   
281   290 Jill MacDonald          F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      37:59.73   37:59.73   12:15 48  42.5       18       F 45-49   
282   245 Lesa Kennedy            F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      38:04.87   38:04.87   12:17 55  45.8       11       F 55-59   
283   310 Tish Monroe             F      DeLand           FL    US      38:31.70   38:31.70   12:26 53  44.2       11       F 50-54   
284   126 Eva Bowling             F      Port Orange      FL    US      38:44.89   38:44.89   12:30 53  44.0       12       F 50-54   
285   349 Mike Russell            M      Saint Cloud      FL    US      38:53.61   38:53.61   12:33 60  41.0       11       M 60-64   
286   635 Barbara Snuggs          F                                     39:06.55   39:06.55   12:37 46  40.4       19       F 45-49   
287   299 Jeff Massey             M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      39:12.42   39:12.42   12:39 56  39.3       11       M 55-59   
288   485 Lois Loesch             F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      39:15.17   39:15.17   12:40 87  75.0       1        F 80-99   
289   251 Kristy Knight           F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      39:26.16   39:26.16   12:43 32  37.4       17       F 30-34   
290   192 Pam Giese               F      Port Orange      FL    US      39:33.66   39:33.66   12:46 52  42.6       13       F 50-54   
291   295 Kerri Markey            F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      39:39.81   39:39.81   12:48 54  43.4       14       F 50-54   
292   104 Kate Amendolia          F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      39:40.67   39:40.67   12:48 37  37.6       13       F 35-39   
293   535 D. Amendolia            M                                     39:40.68   39:40.68   12:48 6   49.5       23       M 1-14    
294   382 Kim Smurdon             F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      39:55.90   39:55.90   12:53 36  37.2       14       F 35-39   
295   381 Dustin Smurdon          M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      39:55.96   39:55.96   12:53 35  33.1       18       M 35-39   
296   294 Violet Marchman         F      Baxley           GA    US      40:13.69   40:13.69   12:59 43  38.4       12       F 40-44   
297   430 Lynn Williams           F      Baxley           GA    US      40:15.72   40:15.72   12:59 49  40.5       20       F 45-49   
298   333 Jennifer Rice           F      Port Orange      FL    US      40:31.56   40:31.56   13:04 34  36.5       18       F 30-34   
299   127 Hyatt Brown             M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      40:38.24   40:38.24   13:07 79  49.8       3        M 75-79   
300   448 S. Posella              F                                     41:24.48   41:24.48   13:21 12  39.7       9        F 1-14    
301   447 Peter Caron             M                                     41:26.66   41:26.66   13:22 45  34.2       11       M 45-49   
302   129 Wayne Bruce             M      DeLand           FL    US      41:56.68   41:56.68   13:32 69  41.1       5        M 65-69   
303   128 Judith Bruce            F      DeLand           FL    US      41:58.91   41:58.91   13:33 72  51.6       1        F 70-74   
304   418 Sarah Wagers            F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      42:06.67   42:06.67   13:35 40  35.9       13       F 40-44   
305   343 Michael Rosack          M      Greenville       WI    US      42:19.89   42:19.89   13:39 36  31.4       19       M 35-39   
306   292 Alayna Marchman         F      Baxley           GA    US      42:52.39   42:52.39   13:50 16  35.5       6        F 15-19   
307   231 Kay Jacobs              F      Hilliard         FL    US      43:00.74   43:00.74   13:52 57  41.5       12       F 55-59   
308   308 Julie Mendenhall        F      Palm Coast       FL    US      43:07.63   43:07.63   13:55 61  43.4       5        F 60-64   
309   619 Jennifer Gons           F                                     43:18.66   43:18.66   13:58 40  34.9       14       F 40-44   
310   363 Stephanie Schultz       F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      43:34.28   43:34.28   14:03 61  43.0       6        F 60-64   
311   415 T. Vedder               M      Deland           FL    US      43:37.12   43:37.12   14:04 10  35.5       24       M 1-14    
312   227 Alexis Jackson          F      Fleming Island   FL    US      43:37.76   43:37.76   14:04 17  34.3       7        F 15-19   
313   422 LARRY WATERSON          M                                     43:51.06   43:51.06   14:09 60  36.3       12       M 60-64   
314   332 G. Rice                 M      Port Orange      FL    US      44:00.71   44:00.71   14:12 9   36.9       25       M 1-14    
315   649 M. McIlhane             M                                     44:03.29   44:03.29   14:13 6   44.5       26       M 1-14    
316   289 Allison Lugo            F      Deltona          FL    US      44:03.59   44:03.59   14:13 41  34.5       15       F 40-44   
317   372 Jonathan Sievers        M      Port Orange      FL    US      44:07.11   44:07.11   14:14 14  31.0       27       M 1-14    
318   183 D. Gates                M      Port Orange      FL    US      45:00.78   45:00.78   14:31 7   40.5       28       M 1-14    
319   182 A. Gates                F      Port Orange      FL    US      45:00.90   45:00.90   14:31 11  37.5       10       F 1-14    
320   185 Melisa Gates            F      Port Orange      FL    US      45:01.17   45:01.17   14:31 39  33.4       15       F 35-39   
321   260 Sandra Lanier           F      Debary           FL    US      45:03.94   45:03.94   14:32 55  38.7       13       F 55-59   
322   259 Darren Lanier           M      Debary           FL    US      45:21.58   45:21.58   14:38 55  33.7       12       M 55-59   
323   206 Barbara Hayes           F      Orange City      FL    US      45:32.29   45:32.29   14:41 56  38.7       14       F 55-59   
324   373 Mark Sievers            M      Port Orange      FL    US      45:32.95   45:32.95   14:42 51  32.6       17       M 50-54   
325   459 Tracey Johnson          F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      45:52.30   45:52.30   14:48 53  37.2       15       F 50-54   
326   255 Michelle Kovacs         F      Round Lake       IL    US      46:02.00   46:02.00   14:51 50  35.8       16       F 50-54   
327   399 David Szytz             M      Grayslake        IL    US      46:23.04   46:23.04   14:58 51  32.0       18       M 50-54   
328   147 Tami Cleary             F      Holly Hill       FL    US      46:57.77   46:57.77   15:09 41  32.4       16       F 40-44   
329   233 A. Jarnagin             F      Holly Hill       FL    US      46:58.27   46:58.27   15:09 8   39.4       11       F 1-14    
330   409 Heather Trom            F      Wonder Lake      IL    US      47:32.84   47:32.84   15:20 40  31.8       17       F 40-44   
331   407 Meghan Tinsley          F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      47:47.80   47:47.80   15:25 31  30.8       19       F 30-34   
332   406 Donna Tinsley           F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      47:48.21   47:48.21   15:25 65  41.2       2        F 65-69   
333   111 Zarisa Austin           F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      47:53.61   47:53.61   15:27 23  30.8       13       F 20-24   
334   109 Ami Austin              F      Durham           NC    US      47:53.62   47:53.62   15:27 27  30.8       17       F 25-29   
335   616 Natalia Shelton         F      Delray Beach     FL    US      48:02.91   48:02.91   15:30 32  30.7       20       F 30-34   
336   606 Yvonne Shelton          F                                     48:03.06   48:03.06   15:30 61  39.0       7        F 60-64   
337   130 Donna Burns             F      Ponce Inlet      FL    US      48:43.42   48:43.42   15:43 72  44.5       2        F 70-74   
338   433 Lesley Wright           F      Daytona Beachd   FL    US      49:29.32   49:29.32   15:58 61  37.8       8        F 60-64   
339   197 Maria Griffith          F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      52:31.17   52:31.17   16:57 57  34.0       15       F 55-59   
340   361 Samantha Schoenfeld     F      Atlanta          GA    US      52:31.23   52:31.23   16:57 31  28.1       21       F 30-34   
341   342 DARRYL ROBERTS          M                                     52:42.00   52:42.00   17:00 65  31.5       6        M 65-69   
342   344 Sara Rosack             F      Greenville       WI    US      53:16.54   53:16.54   17:11 35  27.8       16       F 35-39   
343   243 ISABEL KELLEY           F                                     54:27.21   54:27.21   17:34 50  30.3       17       F 50-54   
344   350 Mindy Russell           F      Palm Coast       FL    US      55:02.12   55:02.12   17:45 39  27.3       17       F 35-39   
345   199 Cody Hammond            M      Debary           FL    US      55:18.51   55:18.51   17:50 28  23.4       16       M 25-29   
346   145 Leigh Cleary            F      Middletown       NY    US      55:40.53   55:40.53   17:58 60  33.2       9        F 60-64   
347   432 Amy Workowski           F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      55:44.84   55:44.84   17:59 45  28.1       21       F 45-49   
348   235 Ann Jarvis              F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      55:45.05   55:45.05   17:59 73  39.4       3        F 70-74   
349   266 Peggy Law               F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      55:54.42   55:54.42   18:02 75  40.5       1        F 75-79   
350   267 Scott Law               M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      56:04.89   56:04.89   18:05 49  26.0       12       M 45-49   
351   309 Theresa Molthen         F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      56:33.30   56:33.30   18:15 52  29.8       18       F 50-54   
352   213 Julie Hite              F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      56:33.42   56:33.42   18:15 58  31.9       16       F 55-59   
353   328 R. Raszl                M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      57:30.07   57:30.07   18:33 10  27.0       29       M 1-14    
354   326 Kim Raszl               F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      57:30.26   57:30.26   18:33 41  26.5       18       F 40-44   
355   327 Ray Raszl               M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      57:34.21   57:34.21   18:34 42  24.1       14       M 40-44   
356   379 Robyn Smith             F      PALM COAST       FL    US      58:01.51   58:01.51   18:43 58  31.1       17       F 55-59   
357   371 Barbara Sievers         F      Port Orange      FL    US      58:08.04   58:08.04   18:45 51  28.7       19       F 50-54   
358   403 Susan Thompson          F      Deland           FL    US      58:17.91   58:17.91   18:48 56  30.3       18       F 55-59   
359   268 Kim Layfield            F      Deland           FL    US      58:18.06   58:18.06   18:48 53  29.2       20       F 50-54   
360   226 STEFANIE IBISON         F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      58:39.58   58:39.58   18:55 47  27.2       22       F 45-49   
361   224 Kari Ibison             F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      58:53.36   58:53.36   19:00 20  25.0       14       F 20-24   
362   139 Candice Cash            F      Largo            FL    US      58:53.94   58:53.94   19:00 46  26.9       23       F 45-49   
363   225 Michael Ibison          M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      59:29.41   59:29.41   19:11 48  24.4       13       M 45-49   
364   108 Adrianne Austin         F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      59:50.22   59:50.22   19:18 56  29.5       19       F 55-59   
365   137 Elizabeth Carpenter     F      Deltona          FL    US      1:02:37.92 1:02:37.92 20:12 44  24.8       19       F 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Roland Kanai 239 34  1       M      Sajooros  HU 17:56.02 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Margaret Livingstone 281 22  13      F      Pelham NY US 21:01.36 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Chris Donaghy 158 58  17      M      Ormond Beach FL US 22:01.89 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Angelika Grubel 198 45  28      F      Ormond Beach FL US 23:02.9 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     CHRISTOPHER KELLEY 242 14  5       M                           20:09.16 
2     Seth Augustynowski 107 13  12      M      Ormond Beach FL US   20:58.75 
3     P. Key             247 12  16      M      Kings Mountain NC US 21:59.19 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Frankie Williams 428 16  3       M      Baxley GA US       19:32.85 
2     Dylan Pavlak     321 16  8       M      Winnebago IL US    20:25.62 
3     Dominick Gebauer 186 15  57      M      Ormond Beach FL US 24:56.84 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Stefan Sarkovich 359 23  6       M      Fair Oaks CA US      20:14.13 
2     Ben Kennedy      244 24  9       M      Daytona Beach FL US  20:27.12 
3     Matthew Jackson  230 22  11      M      Fleming Island FL US 20:51.49 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jimbo Leddy    272 29  4       M      Ormond Beach FL US 19:47.14 
2     Roger Leonardo 451 25  14      M      Port Orange FL US  21:29.47 
3     Garth Cilley   141 29  15      M      Lake Placid NY US  21:32.77 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Stephen Wyckoff 436 32  7       M      Lawrenceville GA US 20:22.17 
2     Tom Evans       170 31  10      M      Ballwin MO US       20:35.18 
3     Kevin Rybicki   352 32  26      M      Ormond Beach FL US  22:32.37 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     John Rothrock   347 36  2       M      Casselberry FL US 18:19.61 
2     Bryce McGrory   302 36  25      M      Columbia SC US    22:30.37 
3     Pete Applegarth 543 39  29      M                        23:05.67 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Wilf Knecht   250 42  24      M      Orlando FL US       22:28.53 
2     Shed Roberson 527 43  37      M      Ormond Beach FL US  23:38.30 
3     David Burns   445 41  40      M      Cleveland Hts OH US 23:45.83 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Ralph Sullenberger 392 48  19      F      Daytona Beach FL US 22:08.26 
2     Winston Holliday   220 48  20      M      Columbia SC US      22:17.38 
3     Scott White        555 45  21      M      Ormond Beach FL US  22:18.43 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Guy Jackson   229 52  22      M      Fleming Island FL US 22:22.42 
2     Robert Cimino 142 51  50      M      New York NY US       24:29.44 
3     Kenny Sogan   383 51  62      M      daytona beach FL US  25:12.22 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Steven Parnell 579 55  18      M      Holly Hill FL US   22:06.91 
2     James Marcum   487 55  44      M      Port Orange FL US  24:12.05 
3     Craig Neeb     314 56  63      M      Ormond Beach FL US 25:15.75 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Gerard Wilbrink  426 63  34      M      Okemos MI US        23:17.54 
2     Alain Delplanque 156 64  48      M      Daytona Beach FL US 24:21.93 
3     Pete Ekstrand    166 62  87      M      Chicago IL US       26:43.97 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Raymond Krutz 256 66  158     M      Ormond Beach FL US   30:26.74 
2     Craig Harms   203 66  167     M      Neptune Beach FL US  30:39.38 
3     Tom Love      287 68  176     M      Winter Springs FL US 31:07.34 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     James King    561 70  111     M      Bolton Landing NY US 27:54.15 
2     Richard Burns 446 72  179     M      Ponce Inlet FL US    31:25.97 
3     John Clark    144 71  249     M      Port Orange FL US    35:26.83 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     John Sheehan 367 76  161     M      Pleuna ON CA        30:27.51 
2     Larry Aaron  101 76  187     M      Daytona Beach FL US 31:48.37 
3     Hyatt Brown  127 79  299     M      Ormond Beach FL US  40:38.24 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     S. Bryan     589 11  114     F               28:04.45 
2     Megan Crotty 653 14  145     F               29:41.70 
3     Melony Meza  627     148     F               29:52.51 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Eleanor Livingstone 280 19  101     F      Pelham NY US   27:39.26 
2     Lauren Holliday     219 17  130     F      Columbia SC US 29:12.04 
3     Charlotte Geoghegan 651 15  226     F                     33:53.70 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Zoe Volenec    417 22  27      F      Ormond Beach FL US     22:55.74 
2     Emily Sears    365 21  53      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 24:48.29 
3     Sydney Smedley 378 20  84      F      Ormond Beach FL US     26:35.97 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Lindsie Fischetti 176 29  76      F      Ormond Beach FL US 26:06.51 
2     Michelle Bowers   125 25  78      F      Auburn AL US       26:07.24 
3     Robbin Gillespie  193 28  95      F      Raleigh NC US      27:02.18 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Jen Marquino    296 34  66      F      Cincinnati OH US    25:26.94 
2     Rebecca Rybicki 353 30  92      F      ormond beach FL US  26:57.13 
3     Erin Hedges     208 32  104     F      Daytona Beach FL US 27:44.09 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Tina Wingard  431 36  51      F      Ormond Beach FL US 24:43.11 
2     Megan Bagwell 113 35  86      F      Ormond Beach FL US 26:43.07 
3     Missy Abbott  103 38  105     F      Edinboro PA US     27:45.07 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Maria Sherwell 530 41  32      F                         23:10.26 
2     Angela Pavlak  320 44  71      F      Winnebago IL US    25:56.76 
3     Gloria Gebauer 187 41  73      F      Ormond Beach FL US 26:02.41 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Kimberly Holliday 218 48  115     F      Columbia SC US 28:06.72 
2     Leslie Ramshaw    442 49  119     F                     28:11.72 
3     Linda Dwy         164 48  134     F      Prospect CT US 29:19.35 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Sheila Sullivan 396 50  38      F      Daytona beach FL US 23:42.41 
2     Lori Hennesy    211 53  43      F      Hinesburg VT US     24:07.51 
3     Patty Fennell   175 53  91      F      Ormond Beach FL US  26:55.05 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Mary Russell    348 58  135     F      Saint Cloud FL US  29:22.22 
2     Beth Durling    163 55  137     F      Jacksonville FL US 29:26.27 
3     Janell Verkaden 416 55  144     F      Ormond Beach FL US 29:40.58 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Mary McKenna  305 61  125     F      Hillsborough NJ US 28:40.32 
2     Diana Faherty 171 63  162     F      Inverness FL US    30:27.88 
3     Pat McKenna   307 62  198     F      Perth Ambay NJ US  32:27.98 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Anice Fawcett 473 67  253     F      Port Orange FL US  35:46.30 
2     Donna Tinsley 406 65  332     F      Ormond Beach FL US 47:48.21 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Judith Bruce 128 72  303     F      DeLand FL US        41:58.91 
2     Donna Burns  130 72  337     F      Ponce Inlet FL US   48:43.42 
3     Ann Jarvis   235 73  348     F      Daytona Beach FL US 55:45.05 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Peggy Law 266 75  349     F      Ormond Beach FL US 55:54.42 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Lois Loesch 485 87  288     F      Ormond Beach FL US 39:15.17 

Embed Code