EHT Nature Reserve Turkey Trot 5k & 1 Miler

Sat November 24, 2018 Egg Harbor Township, NJ US 08234 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                City         Age Gender Clock Pace  age|#in       Age   sex|#fin 
                                                  Time                                     
                                                              grp|age       Group plc |by  
                                                                                           
                                                              plc|grp                      
===== =================== ============ === ====== ===== ===== ============= ===== ======== 
1     JORDAN CALLAHAN     EGG HARBOR T 18  M      19:52 6:24  MALE WINNER   M1519 1|51     
2     ANTHONY GIACOMO     ABSECON      16  M      20:23 6:32  1|4           M1519 2|51     
3     THOMAS DALEY        VOORHEES     25  M      21:09 6:47  1|4           M2029 3|51     
4     HENRY NOTARO        NORTHFIELD   55  M      21:22 6:51  1|7           M5059 4|51     
5     JUSTIN KELLEY       EGG HARBOR T 31  M      21:26 6:52  1|7           M3039 5|51     
6     GREG SMITH          LINWOOD      37  M      21:48 7:00  2|7           M3039 6|51     
7     WILL REINER         LINWOOD      44  M      21:49 7:00  1|8           M4049 7|51     
8     NICHOLAS GALINUS    EGG HARBOR T 14  M      21:56 7:02  1|17          M0014 8|51     
9     ARTHUR BLOMKVEST    CAPE MAY     51  M      22:01 7:04  2|7           M5059 9|51     
10    SUSAN REICH         OCEAN CITY   59  F      22:13 7:09  FEMALE WINNER F5059 1|60     
11    OLIVER BRUNO        EGG HARBOR T 16  M      22:29 7:13  2|4           M1519 10|51    
12    DOMINIC MANZO       EGG HARBOR T 13  M      22:33 7:14  2|17          M0014 11|51    
13    DANIEL KORTEN       SEATTLE      28  M      22:36 7:15  2|4           M2029 12|51    
14    MICHAEL CORATHERS   VINELAND     58  M      22:40 7:16  3|7           M5059 13|51    
15    CRAIG PATTERSON     WOODSTOWN    41  M      22:48 7:19  2|8           M4049 14|51    
16    TERRY LOVE          VINELAND     43  M      23:11 7:26  3|8           M4049 15|51    
17    STEVE COSLOP        MILLVILLE    56  M      23:17 7:28  4|7           M5059 16|51    
18    CHRISA DUSTMAN      SICKLERVILLE 42  F      23:36 7:34  1|16          F4049 2|60     
19    LAUREN PAGLIUGHI    LINWOOD      35  F      23:45 7:37  1|13          F3039 3|60     
20    DANIEL RODRIGUEZ    EGG HARBOR T 15  M      25:06 8:03  3|4           M1519 17|51    
21    M. WOJCIECHOWI      EGG HARBOR T 12  M      25:34 8:12  3|17          M0014 18|51    
22    ALEX KUPRIANOV      MAYS LANDING 38  M      25:40 8:14  3|7           M3039 19|51    
23    JAY WOODS           EGG HARBOR T 54  M      25:46 8:16  5|7           M5059 20|51    
24    MEGAN KELLEY        EGG HARBOR T 31  F      25:59 8:20  2|13          F3039 4|60     
25    MARC GLIATTO        EGG HARBOR T 14  M      26:14 8:25  4|17          M0014 21|51    
26    E. DUSTMAN          SICKLERVILLE 12  M      26:20 8:27  5|17          M0014 22|51    
27    CHRISTINE WOJCIECHO EGG HARBOR T 21  F      26:23 8:28  1|8           F2029 5|60     
28    KEVIN OBRIEN        SOMERS POINT 47  M      26:27 8:29  4|8           M4049 23|51    
29    CHRISTIAN PIERETH   NORTHFIELD   14  M      26:30 8:30  6|17          M0014 24|51    
30    DARIA SMITH         FOREST HILLS 32  F      26:45 8:35  3|13          F3039 6|60     
31    N. TSENG            BRIGANTINE   12  M      26:55 8:38  7|17          M0014 25|51    
32    M. SOMERS           EGG HARBOR T 12  M      27:16 8:45  8|17          M0014 26|51    
33    GABRIELLE BURKETT   EGG HARBOR T 28  F      27:20 8:46  2|8           F2029 7|60     
34    KIMBERLY MINSHALL   EGG HARBOR T 44  F      27:21 8:46  2|16          F4049 8|60     
35    KEVIN MCHUGH        MAYS LANDING 61  M      27:25 8:47  1|3           M6099 27|51    
36    LEAH CORKHILL       ABSECON      13  F      27:27 8:48  1|7           F0014 9|60     
37    BETHANN WOODS       EGG HARBOR T 53  F      27:29 8:49  1|13          F5059 10|60    
38    JOSEPH QUIRK        EGG HARBOR T 60  M      27:33 8:50  2|3           M6099 28|51    
39    MICHAEL DALEY       VOORHEES     17  M      27:53 8:57  4|4           M1519 29|51    
40    L. TAMPELLINI       EGG HARBOR T 10  M      28:05 9:00  9|17          M0014 30|51    
41    KERRI ALFANO        TUCKERTON    26  F      28:06 9:01  3|8           F2029 11|60    
42    P. TAMPELLINI       EGG HARBOR T 12  M      28:09 9:02  10|17         M0014 31|51    
43    CRYSTAL PETRUZZI    LINWOOD      36  F      28:16 9:04  4|13          F3039 12|60    
44    EMILY SAGANIEC      ABSECON      35  F      28:21 9:05  5|13          F3039 13|60    
45    BARBARA WOJCIECHOWI EGG HARBOR T 44  F      28:45 9:13  3|16          F4049 14|60    
46    TONI COSLOP         MILLVILLE    49  F      28:52 9:15  4|16          F4049 15|60    
47    PETER BRUNO         EGG HARBOR T 44  M      29:25 9:26  5|8           M4049 32|51    
48    MELISSA MCCOOLEY    ABSECON      41  F      29:38 9:30  5|16          F4049 16|60    
49    CHUCK CLEARY        NORTHFIELD   47  M      29:51 9:34  6|8           M4049 33|51    
50    ANTHONY GALINUS     EGG HARBOR T 13  M      30:03 9:38  11|17         M0014 34|51    
51    M. KOCH             AMBLER       9   M      30:18 9:43  12|17         M0014 35|51    
52    STEPHANIE LINDSAY   EGG HARBOR T 41  F      30:29 9:47  6|16          F4049 17|60    
53    BEN RICHARDSON      FRAMINGHAM   21  M      30:47 9:52  3|4           M2029 36|51    
54    MICHAEL ANDERSON    PHILADELPHIA 23  M      30:56 9:55  4|4           M2029 37|51    
55    ROB KOCH            AMBLER       40  M      30:57 9:55  7|8           M4049 38|51    
56    ELLA WILKINSON      NEW YORK     14  F      31:05 9:58  2|7           F0014 18|60    
57    PATRICK FLYNN       EGG HARBOR T 35  M      31:06 9:58  4|7           M3039 39|51    
58    KRISTIN SNYDER      MAYS LANDING 36  F      31:11 10:00 6|13          F3039 19|60    
59    REBECCA SIMONINI    MILMAY       34  F      31:27 10:05 7|13          F3039 20|60    
60    FRANK D'ANGELO      CENTER VALLE 55  M      32:10 10:19 6|7           M5059 40|51    
61    F. OBRIEN           SOMERS POINT 12  F      32:15 10:21 3|7           F0014 21|60    
62    ANN THORESEN        WOODBINE     51  F      32:15 10:21 2|13          F5059 22|60    
63    MELISSA CHEW        EGG HARBOR T 24  F      32:24 10:24 4|8           F2029 23|60    
64    CAROL DUPRAS        MAYS LANDING 57  F      33:05 10:37 3|13          F5059 24|60    
65    SHARON WOOLBERT     EGG HARBOR T 56  F      33:41 10:48 4|13          F5059 25|60    
66    ANNA WILKINSON      NEW YORK     15  F      33:48 10:50 1|1           F1519 26|60    
67    JILL WILKINSON      NEW YORK     48  F      33:48 10:50 7|16          F4049 27|60    
68    HAOCHIH TSENG       BRIGANTINE   44  M      33:55 10:53 8|8           M4049 41|51    
69    AMANDA BRADY        LINWOOD      40  F      34:08 10:57 8|16          F4049 28|60    
70    CAROL WEISMAN       MARMORA      57  F      34:43 11:08 5|13          F5059 29|60    
71    O. NILSEN           TUCKERTON    10  F      34:52 11:11 4|7           F0014 30|60    
72    TIM NILSEN          TUCKERTON    38  M      34:53 11:11 5|7           M3039 42|51    
73    KRISTINA GAYAGOY    SEATTLE      30  F      35:14 11:18 8|13          F3039 31|60    
74    MATTHEW ALFANO      TUCKERTON    30  M      35:18 11:19 6|7           M3039 43|51    
75    LISA ROSE JOHNSON   NORTHFIELD   40  F      35:26 11:22 9|16          F4049 32|60    
76    MAEGHAN KURZ        MAYS LANDING 29  F      35:31 11:23 5|8           F2029 33|60    
77    NICOLE ZELENAK      SAUNDERSTOWN 45  F      35:39 11:26 10|16         F4049 34|60    
78    BRENDA MOISO        OCEAN CITY   54  F      35:46 11:28 6|13          F5059 35|60    
79    HARRY YUE           EGG HARBOR T 36  M      35:47 11:29 7|7           M3039 44|51    
80    JILL TSENG          BRIGANTINE   41  F      35:49 11:29 11|16         F4049 36|60    
81    KATE MIGIOIA        EGG HARBOR T 50  F      35:51 11:30 7|13          F5059 37|60    
82    KELLY SCHOFIELD     EGG HARBOR T 33  F      35:57 11:32 9|13          F3039 38|60    
83    SUSAN SEAR          EGG HARBOR T 47  F      36:18 11:39 12|16         F4049 39|60    
84    K. OBRIEN           SOMERS POINT 10  F      36:33 11:43 5|7           F0014 40|60    
85    SUSAN RICHARDSON    FRAMINGHAM   57  F      36:39 11:45 8|13          F5059 41|60    
86    RUSSELL BAMBERGER   EGG HARBOR T 14  M      36:56 11:51 13|17         M0014 45|51    
87    S. SMITH            LINWOOD      9   M      37:04 11:53 14|17         M0014 46|51    
88    CHRISTINA ANDERSON  SOMERS POINT 31  F      37:28 12:01 10|13         F3039 42|60    
89    JEN LEBLANC         EGG HARBOR T 36  F      37:46 12:07 11|13         F3039 43|60    
90    LISA DONATO         ABSECON      37  F      37:46 12:07 12|13         F3039 44|60    
91    T. OBRIEN           SOMERS POINT 8   F      38:28 12:20 6|7           F0014 45|60    
92    LIZ OBRIEN          SOMERS POINT 47  F      38:32 12:21 13|16         F4049 46|60    
93    LYNN RISLEY         EGG HARBOR T 23  F      39:13 12:34 6|8           F2029 47|60    
94    JEAN D'ANGELO       CENTER VALLE 47  F      39:47 12:45 14|16         F4049 48|60    
95    LINDA DALEY         VOORHEES     56  F      40:43 13:03 9|13          F5059 49|60    
96    DONNA CHEW          EGG HARBOR T 52  F      40:53 13:07 10|13         F5059 50|60    
97    J. PIERETH          NORTHFIELD   11  M      41:49 13:24 15|17         M0014 47|51    
98    JODI PIERETH        NORTHFIELD   45  F      41:52 13:25 15|16         F4049 51|60    
99    M. KELLEY           EGG HARBOR T 7   F      42:53 13:45 7|7           F0014 52|60    
100   V. GUINAN           SOMERS POINT 8   M      42:54 13:45 16|17         M0014 48|51    
101   VALERIE GUINAN      SOMERS POINT 30  F      42:57 13:46 13|13         F3039 53|60    
102   VINCE GUINAN        SOMERS POINT 62  M      42:59 13:47 3|3           M6099 49|51    
103   GERALD GALINUS      EGG HARBOR T 52  M      44:19 14:13 7|7           M5059 50|51    
104   R. JACKSON          LINWOOD      10  M      45:01 14:26 17|17         M0014 51|51    
105   MARILINN LACOVARA   EGG HARBOR T 56  F      45:32 14:36 11|13         F5059 54|60    
106   JANNA L             GALLOWAY     57  F      45:41 14:39 12|13         F5059 55|60    
107   NATALIE TAMPELLINI  EGG HARBOR T 41  F      47:10 15:08 16|16         F4049 56|60    
108   HILLARY GOLDSTEIN   VENTNOR CITY 50  F      53:14 17:04 13|13         F5059 57|60    
109   PATRICIA GOLDSTEIN  MARGATE CITY 72  F      53:15 17:05 1|1           F6099 58|60    
110   HEATHER KNOLL       WOODBINE     25  F      53:16 17:05 7|8           F2029 59|60    
111   CASSANDRA HYNES     EGG HARBOR T 25  F      53:17 17:05 8|8           F2029 60|60    

Embed Code