Napa Valley Resolution Run

Tue January 1, 2019 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender Chip      Age Div. Rank 
                                      Time                    
===== ==== =================== ====== ========= === ========= 
1     2    David Torrence      M      31:07.0   29  1         
2     537  Dante De los Santos M      37:13.0   15  1         
3     528  Kurt Ruegg          M      37:16.4   22  2         
4     503  Jeremy Johnson      M      39:15.1   31  1         
5     10   Carlos Castro       M      40:20.1   31  2         
6     1372 Roger Ruegg         M      42:10.7   54  1         
7     564  Casey Peters        M      42:32.4   26  3         
8     550  Mike Gallagher      M      44:14.1   32  3         
9     368  Douglas Jeffries    M      44:26.6   58  2         
10    574  Ignacio Colmenares  M      45:16.8   30  4         
11    358  Nicholas Troppy     M      45:23.9   18  4         
12    323  Conor French        M      46:08.7   33  5         
13    531  Todd Flavin         M      47:38.8   45  1         
14    536  Eric Gilsenan       M      47:54.3   50  3         
15    441  John Garcia         M      49:21.9   39  6         
16    514  Shmuel Silverman    M      50:19.5   52  4         
17    522  Brian Paladini Jr   M      50:29.4   30  7         
18    490  James Vietor        M      50:50.4   24  5         
19    502  Jake Stokes         M      50:58.6   38  8         
20    489  Jonathan Bush       M      51:06.4   23  6         
21    190  Rick Oldemeyer      M      51:10.1   42  2         
22    1395 Pavanjot Pooni      M      51:10.2   21  7         
23    352  Chris Mathies       M      51:21.8   51  5         
24    516  Mark Brearley       M      51:26.9   55  6         
25    348  Brent Babow         M      52:27.2   53  7         
26    512  Carl Wilcox         M      52:54.6   64  1         
27    446  Lance Jensen        M      52:58.0   55  8         
28    1346 Gary Penir          M      53:31.8   35  9         
29    426  DC Slaybaugh        M      54:31.2   32  10        
30    423  Jordan Smith        M      54:57.2   26  8         
31    570  David Wexler        M      55:49.3   53  9         
32    415  Nikolas Harding     M      55:54.4   34  11        
33    543  Cesar Lopez         M      55:58.1   48  3         
34    524  Jon Paladini        M      56:39.5   53  10        
35    521  Brian Paladini      M      56:46.6   57  11        
36    378  Michael Nelson      M      56:48.5   65  2         
37    496  Joe LaBruzzo        M      57:22.5   62  3         
38    560  Kevin Ferrero       M      57:54.6   53  12        
39    458  A. Gaviola          M      59:03.4   12  1         
40    511  Robin Walsh         M      59:04.1   45  4         
41    545  Matthew Oresman     M      59:17.1   34  12        
42    298  Tim Yagle           M      59:52.0   56  13        
43    350  Tommy Settle        M      1:00:46.6 47  5         
44    519  Michael Jennaro     M      1:01:44.3 34  13        
45    526  Scott Arjun         M      1:02:07.7 34  14        
46    478  Rick Cavalli        M      1:02:17.2 47  6         
47    297  Ramon Carpio        M      1:03:51.8 61  4         
48    394  David Mossaband     M      1:10:44.8 34  15        
49    469  William Allen       M      1:13:06.1 68  5         
50    2004 Steven Husong       M      1:19:38.0 49  7         
51    371  Chris Bailey        M      1:37:58.6 62  6         
52    443  Scott Stooker       M      1:42:34.4 60  7         

Embed Code