The Loop Race

Sun December 8, 2019 Philadelphia, PA US 19130 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                     State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                   Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ========================= ====== ======================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     741  Charlie Marquardt         M      Bryn Mawr                PA    US      42:40   42:40   5:05  24  86.0                         
2     107  Paul Matuszak             M      Philadelphia             PA    US      42:55   42:54   5:06  32  85.6                         
3     174  Alex Hershman             M      Elkins Park              PA    US      44:41   44:41   5:19  25  82.1                         
4     555  Michael Gillis            M      Norristown               PA    US      45:12   45:12   5:23  30  81.2       1        M3039    
5     817  Henry Woods               M      Philadelphia             PA    US      45:23   45:23   5:24  22  80.9       1        M2029    
6     10   Jake Wonger               M                                             48:13   48:13   5:44  23  76.1       2        M2029    
7     757  Ben Siqueiros             M      Philadelphia             PA    US      48:17   48:16   5:45  29  76.0       3        M2029    
8     798  Christopher Mallard       M      Philadelphia             PA    US      49:03   49:03   5:50  28  74.8       4        M2029    
9     297  Peter Smithson            M      Sewell                   NJ    US      49:09   49:08   5:51  49  83.0       1        M4049    
10    168  Kenneth Barbee            M      Philadelphia             PA    US      49:24   49:24   5:53  54  86.2       1        M5059    
11    454  David Scholl              M      Jenkintown               PA    US      50:19   50:19   5:59  43  77.2       2        M4049    
12    187  Sergei Sendo              M                                             50:48   50:47   6:03  21  72.3       5        M2029    
13    299  Greg Dawson               M                                             51:37   51:36   6:09  22  71.1       6        M2029    
14    296  Sean Smithson             M      Sewell                   NJ    US      52:19   52:17   6:13  18  70.2       1        M0119    
15    183  Jeffrey Lawson            M      Jersey City              NJ    US      52:22   52:22   6:14  47  76.6       3        M4049    
16    188  Kenneth Taylor            M      Ardmore                  PA    US      52:30   52:27   6:15  45  75.2       4        M4049    
17    821  Michael Kimelman          M      Narberth                 PA    US      52:51   52:48   6:17  39  71.4       2        M3039    
18    63   Joshua Franklin           M      Philadelphia             PA    US      53:11   53:09   6:20  30  69.0       3        M3039    
19    748  Michael Loose             M      Reading                  PA    US      53:13   53:11   6:20  33  69.2       4        M3039    
20    781  Daniel Corredor           M      Philadelphia             PA    US      53:17   53:15   6:20  43  72.9       5        M4049    
21    670  Andrew Sennett            M      Woodbury                 NJ    US      53:29   53:27   6:22  21  68.7       7        M2029    
22    495  Erica Green               F      Collingswood             NJ    US      53:37   53:26   6:22  28  77.3       1        F2029    
23    54   Justyna Wilson            F      Fairless Hills           PA    US      53:38   53:34   6:23  43  81.3       1        F4049    
24    173  Diego Puga                M      28014                          ES      53:50   53:48   6:24  50  76.5       2        M5059    
25    532  Edward Gieda III          M      Philadelphia             PA    US      53:57   53:51   6:25  40  70.4       6        M4049    
26    262  andrew haughton           M      Philadelphia             PA    US      54:35   54:30   6:29  30  67.3       5        M3039    
27    146  Lou Norella               M      Philadelphia             PA    US      54:56   54:43   6:31  38  68.4       6        M3039    
28    25   Jackie Dunn               F      Philadelphia             PA    US      54:57   54:49   6:32  34  75.8       1        F3039    
29    50   Gerard Pescatore          M      Philadelphia             PA    US      54:57   54:49   6:32  49  74.4       7        M4049    
30    758  William Leiner            M      Philadelphia             PA    US      55:20   55:17   6:35  31  66.4       7        M3039    
31    322  Rishi Chauhan             M      Voorhees                 NJ    US      55:42   54:45   6:31  24  67.0       8        M2029    
32    15   Stephannie Wilson         F      Conshohocken             PA    US      55:50   55:44   6:38  32  74.2       2        F3039    
33    7    Adam Faris                M      Sicklerville             NJ    US      56:04   56:01   6:40  36  66.2       10       M3039    
34    180  Michael Sandberg          M      Philadelphia             PA    US      56:05   55:57   6:40  38  66.9       8        M3039    
35    615  Rory Flynn                M      Philadelphia             PA    US      56:14   55:59   6:40  32  65.6       9        M3039    
36    252  ROB GALLAGHER             M      QUAKERTOWN               PA    US      56:21   56:17   6:42  53  75.0       3        M5059    
37    59   Jonathan Feinberg         M      Swarthmore               PA    US      56:29   56:25   6:43  43  68.8       8        M4049    
38    750  Shelby Foster             F      Conshohocken             PA    US      56:31   56:26   6:43  25  73.2       2        F2029    
39    766  Thomas Hunton             M      Philadelphia             PA    US      56:33   56:28   6:43  30  65.0       11       M3039    
40    753  Jack Witzig               M      Merchantville            NJ    US      56:34   56:29   6:43  42  68.2       9        M4049    
41    18   Frank Troilo              M      Media                    PA    US      56:37   56:37   6:44  52  73.9       4        M5059    
42    690  Rick McGarry              M      Philadelphia             PA    US      56:46   56:42   6:45  54  75.1       6        M5059    
43    340  David Zarung              M      Philadelphia             PA    US      56:47   56:41   6:45  48  71.3       10       M4049    
44    967  Christopher Goodwin       M      Philadelphia             PA    US      56:57   56:40   6:45  57  77.2       5        M5059    
45    76   Katherine Bower           F      Philadelphia             PA    US      56:57   56:52   6:46  38  74.2       3        F3039    
46    480  Kenneth Olsho             M      Fort Washington          PA    US      57:05   57:00   6:47  61  79.6       1        M6069    
47    330  Christopher Berkley       M      Philadelphia             PA    US      57:45   57:37   6:52  29  63.7       9        M2029    
48    284  Patrick Wysocki           M      Philadelphia             PA    US      58:43   58:31   6:58  26  62.7       10       M2029    
49    884  James Huth                M      Philadelphia             PA    US      58:52   58:27   6:58  38  64.1       12       M3039    
50    264  Paul Forchielli           M      Philadelphia             PA    US      59:02   58:51   7:00  38  63.6       13       M3039    
51    43   Julie Hayes               F      Ardmore                  PA    US      59:15   59:10   7:03  50  79.2       1        F5059    
52    609  Jay Wismer                M      Norristown               PA    US      59:19   58:31   6:58  47  68.6       11       M4049    
53    473  Dave Fratamico            M      Philadelphia             PA    US      59:30   58:44   7:00  29  62.5       11       M2029    
54    633  Lee McConnell             M      Malvern                  PA    US      59:43   59:38   7:06  64  78.3       2        M6069    
55    794  Haley Newman              F      Philadelphia             PA    US      59:54   59:51   7:08  29  69.0       3        F2029    
56    6    Jose Peralta              M      Philadelphia             PA    US      59:55   59:51   7:08  49  68.2       12       M4049    
57    838  Maziar Zavareh            M      Bryn Mawr                PA    US      1:00:00 59:54   7:08  37  62.2       14       M3039    
58    889  Maxwell Mongiello         M      Newtown Square           PA    US      1:00:04 59:53   7:08  15  63.5       2        M0119    
59    948  Raymond Migneco           M      Merion Station           PA    US      1:00:16 1:00:09 7:10  35  61.5       15       M3039    
60    493  J. Riz                    M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:00:23 1:00:20 7:11  12  67.6       3        M0119    
61    85   John Archie               M      Oreland                  PA    US      1:00:39 59:26   7:05  22  61.7       12       M2029    
62    99   Louis Balsama             M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:00:51 1:00:17 7:11  46  66.0       13       M4049    
63    242  Mystery Runner                                                          1:00:57 1:00:46 7:14                                   
64    892  Steven Melly              M      Swarthmore               PA    US      1:01:07 1:00:31 7:12  55  71.0       7        M5059    
65    80   Chris Curcio              M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:01:18 1:01:09 7:17  34  60.3       16       M3039    
66    136  brian callahan            M      Harrisburg               PA    US      1:01:22 1:01:09 7:17  44  64.0       14       M4049    
67    666  Michael McGuire           M      Ardmore                  PA    US      1:01:27 1:01:11 7:17  45  64.5       15       M4049    
68    544  David Moen                M      Conshohocken             PA    US      1:01:29 1:01:18 7:18  38  61.1       17       M3039    
69    95   Alan Borowsky             M      Media                    PA    US      1:01:30 1:01:23 7:18  33  59.9       18       M3039    
70    307  Jordyn Kline              F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:01:31 1:01:21 7:18  29  67.3       4        F2029    
71    476  Danny Levi                M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:01:34 1:01:24 7:19  33  59.9       19       M3039    
72    475  John Linehan              M      Jamison                  PA    US      1:01:36 1:01:20 7:18  58  72.0       8        M5059    
73    563  Katie Hopkins             F      Ardmore                  PA    US      1:01:38 1:01:28 7:19  31  67.2       4        F3039    
74    483  Megan Schweitzer          F      Merchantville            NJ    US      1:01:41 1:01:32 7:20  38  68.5       5        F3039    
75    314  Chris Weidman             M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:01:48 1:00:45 7:14  29  60.4       13       M2029    
76    742  James Nolan               M      Collegeville             PA    US      1:02:00 1:01:57 7:23  55  69.3       9        M5059    
77    853  Joshua McLucas            M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:02:13 1:01:49 7:22  25  59.4       14       M2029    
78    820  Lindi Kimelman            F      Narberth                 PA    US      1:02:15 1:02:09 7:24  36  67.3       6        F3039    
79    160  Dan Buckley               M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:02:17 1:02:05 7:23  25  59.1       15       M2029    
80    783  Tatyana Livshultz         F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:02:17 1:02:08 7:24  45  71.3       3        F4049    
81    743  Kelly Westcott            F      Wilmington               DE    US      1:02:23 1:01:49 7:22  41  69.4       2        F4049    
82    74   Scott Newcomb             M      Narberth                 PA    US      1:02:32 1:02:23 7:26  45  63.2       17       M4049    
83    571  Issac Mathew              M      Sicklerville             NJ    US      1:02:33 1:02:17 7:25  29  58.9       16       M2029    
84    317  Jesse Smith               M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:02:52 1:02:34 7:27  38  59.8       21       M3039    
85    562  Patrick Stairiker         M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:02:54 1:02:18 7:25  28  58.9       17       M2029    
86    166  John Maggard              M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:02:58 1:01:55 7:22  40  61.2       16       M4049    
87    52   Daniel Furfari            M      Conshohocken             PA    US      1:02:59 1:02:19 7:25  39  60.5       20       M3039    
88    861  Edward Sholinsky          M      Cherry Hill              NJ    US      1:03:14 1:03:04 7:30  40  60.1       18       M4049    
89    462  MaryEllen McDaniels       F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:03:28 1:02:27 7:26  34  66.5       7        F3039    
90    164  Tara Bernhardt            F      Media                    PA    US      1:03:31 1:03:10 7:31  38  66.8       8        F3039    
91    313  Jennifer Santangelo       F      Abington                 PA    US      1:03:35 1:03:21 7:33  27  65.2       5        F2029    
92    520  Kieran McDonnell          M      Ardmore                  PA    US      1:03:40 1:03:34 7:34  15  59.8       4        M0119    
93    756  Robert Haller Jr.         M      Westmont                 NJ    US      1:03:41 1:03:33 7:34  47  63.1       20       M4049    
94    16   Erin Howe                 F      Newtown Square           PA    US      1:03:47 1:02:42 7:28  41  68.4       4        F4049    
95    714  Daniel Ellis              M      Oreland                  PA    US      1:03:50 1:03:26 7:33  33  58.0       23       M3039    
96    110  Richard Zack              M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:03:52 1:03:37 7:34  50  64.7       10       M5059    
97    671  Daniel Rowan              M      Springfield              PA    US      1:03:52 1:03:21 7:33  39  59.5       22       M3039    
98    759  Michael Sweeney           M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:03:54 1:03:42 7:35  50  64.6       12       M5059    
99    665  Patrick Wagner            M      Wilmington               DE    US      1:03:58 1:03:50 7:36  45  61.8       24       M4049    
100   930  Christopher Britton       M      Penns Grove              NJ    US      1:03:59 1:03:44 7:35  45  61.9       22       M4049    
101   991  Michael Allen             M      Sevenoaks                KEN   GB      1:04:06 1:03:40 7:35  41  60.0       21       M4049    
102   859  Rona Pasternak            F      Narberth                 PA    US      1:04:11 1:04:07 7:38  58  80.7       2        F5059    
103   279  Alex Greissinger          F      Salisbury                MD    US      1:04:12 1:03:59 7:37  26  64.5       6        F2029    
104   29   Steve Streeter            M      Pottstown                PA    US      1:04:14 1:03:40 7:35  54  66.9       11       M5059    
105   920  Anthony Chickery          M      Havertown                PA    US      1:04:17 1:03:30 7:34  45  62.1       19       M4049    
106   929  Michael May               M      Narberth                 PA    US      1:04:18 1:03:58 7:37  51  64.9       13       M5059    
107   105  Brian Funk                M      Minneapolis              MN    US      1:04:20 1:03:47 7:36  40  59.5       23       M4049    
108   852  Antonio Stedeford         M      Ardmore                  PA    US      1:04:21 1:03:50 7:36  21  57.5       19       M2029    
109   290  Jesse Carah               M      New York                 NY    US      1:04:24 1:03:36 7:34  30  57.7       24       M3039    
110   778  Niamh Linehan             F      New York                 NY    US      1:04:40 1:04:24 7:40  28  64.1       7        F2029    
111   667  Phil Caldwell             M      Dresher                  PA    US      1:04:45 1:04:14 7:39  41  59.5       26       M4049    
112   101  Nate Wagner               M      Hubert                   NC    US      1:04:48 1:04:02 7:37  31  57.3       25       M3039    
113   650  Nicholas Cowell           M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:04:50 1:04:11 7:38  28  57.2       20       M2029    
114   68   Colleen Greevy            F      Warrington               PA    US      1:04:52 1:04:35 7:41  30  64.0       9        F3039    
115   793  Kurt Overton              M      Baltimore                MD    US      1:04:55 1:03:56 7:37  46  62.2       25       M4049    
116   77   Margo Feeney              F      Jamaica Plain            MA    US      1:05:02 1:04:37 7:42  37  65.0       10       F3039    
117   659  Jennifer Giles            F      Media                    PA    US      1:05:13 1:04:50 7:43  43  67.2       5        F4049    
118   246  Wes Yamamoto              M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:05:19 1:04:54 7:44  33  56.7       26       M3039    
119   826  Victor Carmona            M      Hatboro                  PA    US      1:05:21 1:05:03 7:45  45  60.7       28       M4049    
120   489  Maria Lepore-Stevens      F      Media                    PA    US      1:05:27 1:05:17 7:46  29  63.3       9        F2029    
121   492  James Bowman              M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:05:33 1:05:29 7:48  35  56.5       27       M3039    
122   109  Jeffrey Skilton           M      Swedesboro               NJ    US      1:05:37 1:05:03 7:45  49  62.7       27       M4049    
123   27   Scott Pollins             M      Swarthmore               PA    US      1:05:44 1:05:07 7:45  49  62.6       30       M4049    
124   787  Lacey Schmidt             F      Phoenixville             PA    US      1:05:46 1:04:45 7:43  32  63.9       11       F3039    
125   830  Fintan McHugh             M      Swarthmore               PA    US      1:05:52 1:05:04 7:45  46  61.1       29       M4049    
126   128  Joe Sobeck                M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:05:55 1:05:29 7:48  33  56.2       28       M3039    
127   88   Cheryl Wert               F      Havertown                PA    US      1:06:08 1:05:47 7:50  48  69.5       8        F4049    
128   96   Erik Matey                M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:06:12 1:05:36 7:49  38  57.1       29       M3039    
129   586  Jennifer Scalise          F      Kennett Square           PA    US      1:06:15 1:05:45 7:50  48  69.6       7        F4049    
130   791  Evynn Overton             F      Baltimore                MD    US      1:06:21 1:05:22 7:47  43  66.6       6        F4049    
131   465  Jeff Russell              M      Conshohocken             PA    US      1:06:26 1:05:55 7:51  45  59.9       31       M4049    
132   598  Alex Townsend             M      Cherry Hill              NJ    US      1:06:26 1:06:10 7:53  15  57.4       5        M0119    
133   746  Kevin Kuehlwein           M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:06:28 1:06:22 7:54  57  65.9       15       M5059    
134   782  Elizabeth Corredor        F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:06:28 1:06:17 7:53  39  63.9       12       F3039    
135   42   Michael DiLuca            M      Ardmore                  PA    US      1:06:33 1:06:01 7:52  26  55.6       21       M2029    
136   275  Sean Callahan             M                                             1:06:34 1:06:23 7:54  37  56.1       30       M3039    
137   963  Tony Pereira              M      Newtown                  PA    US      1:06:37 1:06:12 7:53  50  62.1       14       M5059    
138   62   Lesley Sagalow            F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:06:39 1:06:29 7:55  28  62.1       11       F2029    
139   70   Olguine Augustin          F      Milton                   MA    US      1:06:45 1:06:19 7:54  35  62.8       13       F3039    
140   790  Bill McKenna              M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:06:46 1:06:19 7:54  63  69.8       3        M6069    
141   89   Michael Ouellette         M      Wallingford              PA    US      1:06:54 1:06:04 7:52  41  57.8       32       M4049    
142   167  David van der Goes        M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:06:55 1:06:27 7:55  38  56.4       31       M3039    
143   772  Elizabeth Gotwalt         F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:06:57 1:06:13 7:53  27  62.4       10       F2029    
144   599  Edward Townsend           M      Wilmington               DE    US      1:06:59 1:06:43 7:57  42  57.7       34       M4049    
145   67   Jeff Burger               M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:07:03 1:06:58 7:58  61  67.8       4        M6069    
146   660  John Shafer               M      Media                    PA    US      1:07:05 1:06:42 7:56  46  59.6       33       M4049    
147   150  Brandon Gotwalt           M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:07:11 1:06:26 7:55  25  55.2       22       M2029    
148   117  Colleen Tozer             F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:07:22 1:07:19 8:01  30  61.4       15       F3039    
149   912  Janet Luxton              F      Glenside                 PA    US      1:07:23 1:07:01 7:59  59  78.3       3        F5059    
150   596  Patrick Maxwell           M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:07:29 1:07:05 7:59  27  54.7       24       M2029    
151   323  Wesley Yuan               M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:07:40 1:06:43 7:57  24  55.0       23       M2029    
152   973  Craig Keefer              M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:07:43 1:07:34 8:03  54  63.0       16       M5059    
153   975  Thuy Taitt                F      Havertown                PA    US      1:07:54 1:07:33 8:03  44  65.0       10       F4049    
154   269  Colleen Vicente           F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:07:58 1:07:44 8:04  30  61.0       16       F3039    
155   496  Valerie Arhondakis        F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:08:02 1:07:47 8:04  44  64.8       11       F4049    
156   122  Kristy Campbell           F      Conshohocken             PA    US      1:08:04 1:07:27 8:02  41  63.6       9        F4049    
157   581  Michael Faia              M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:08:19 1:08:08 8:07  39  55.3       33       M3039    
158   36   Stepahanie Watson         F                                             1:08:19 1:07:53 8:05  23  60.8       13       F2029    
159   717  Matthew Richter           M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:08:26 1:07:51 8:05  31  54.1       32       M3039    
160   601  Tim Pell                  M      Wynnewood                PA    US      1:08:31 1:07:26 8:02  46  59.0       35       M4049    
161   199  Heidi Neuhauser           F      Green Lane               PA    US      1:08:35 1:08:19 8:08  38  61.7       17       F3039    
162   513  Boris Karetny             M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:08:40 1:08:37 8:10  33  53.6       37       M3039    
163   851  Anna Tranfaglia           F      Cape Elizabeth           ME    US      1:08:42 1:08:11 8:07  29  60.6       14       F2029    
164   803  Steve Hanley              M      PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia PA    US      1:08:43 1:08:07 8:07  47  58.9       36       M4049    
165   92   Bill Stone                M      Doylestown               PA    US      1:08:53 1:08:33 8:10  38  54.6       36       M3039    
166   91   Alison Stone              F      Doylestown               PA    US      1:08:53 1:08:33 8:10  37  61.2       18       F3039    
167   950  Greig Carruthers          M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:08:59 1:08:02 8:06  26  53.9       26       M2029    
168   508  Chris Churchman           M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:09:03 1:02:34 7:27  26  58.6       18       M2029    
169   680  Richard Blass             M      Havertown                PA    US      1:09:13 1:09:05 8:13  38  54.2       39       M3039    
170   244  Gregory Pellish           M      North Wales              PA    US      1:09:15 1:08:22 8:08  37  54.5       35       M3039    
171   57   Susanna Simer             F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:09:17 1:08:42 8:11  42  62.9       12       F4049    
172   607  James Moran               M      Springfield              PA    US      1:09:18 1:08:39 8:10  44  57.0       37       M4049    
173   720  Morgan Ruelle             M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:09:19 1:08:48 8:11  39  54.8       38       M3039    
174   691  Susan McGarry             F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:09:22 1:09:14 8:15  52  69.3       4        F5059    
175   603  Emily Weiss               F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:09:26 1:08:57 8:13  26  59.9       17       F2029    
176   19   Christopher Yamamoto      M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:09:28 1:09:03 8:13  27  53.1       27       M2029    
177   79   Abe Hedgcock              M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:09:28 1:08:59 8:13  46  57.7       40       M4049    
178   721  Daniel Farrell            M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:09:30 1:09:12 8:14  49  58.9       41       M4049    
179   836  Julia Martin              F      Broomfield               CO    US      1:09:31 1:08:43 8:11  22  60.1       16       F2029    
180   873  Bill MacBride             M      Yardley                  PA    US      1:09:32 1:08:53 8:12  49  59.2       39       M4049    
181   959  Kevin O’Donnell         M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:09:34 1:07:52 8:05  23  54.1       25       M2029    
182   588  SCOTT ARMINGTON           M      Glenside                 PA    US      1:09:40 1:09:18 8:15  59  64.3       17       M5059    
183   157  Kayleigh Perry            F      Myerstown                PA    US      1:09:41 1:08:39 8:10  27  60.2       15       F2029    
184   933  Dave Natale               M      Coraopolis               PA    US      1:09:45 1:09:13 8:14  46  57.5       42       M4049    
185   161  Jackie Solakov            F      Glen Mills               PA    US      1:09:46 1:09:39 8:18  32  59.4       21       F3039    
186   792  Paul Caywood              M      Swarthmore               PA    US      1:09:50 1:08:51 8:12  46  57.8       38       M4049    
187   994  Sergei Pond               M      Gladwyne                 PA    US      1:09:51 1:09:45 8:18  44  56.1       44       M4049    
188   245  Daniel Magee              M      Glenolden                PA    US      1:09:52 1:09:19 8:15  55  62.0       18       M5059    
189   722  Andrew Christ             M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:09:55 1:09:11 8:14  29  53.0       28       M2029    
190   455  Meghan anderson           F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:09:56 1:09:11 8:14  30  59.7       19       F3039    
191   679  Joe LaTassa               M      Bethlehem                PA    US      1:09:56 1:09:47 8:18  33  52.7       42       M3039    
192   461  Heather Horsey            F      Wilmington               DE    US      1:10:01 1:09:28 8:16  42  62.2       13       F4049    
193   736  Geoff Stricker            M      Chalfont                 PA    US      1:10:04 1:09:40 8:18  37  53.5       41       M3039    
194   669  Candace Gantt             F      Berwyn                   PA    US      1:10:04 1:09:27 8:16  61  77.6       1        F6069    
195   716  Jenna Richter             F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:10:05 1:09:30 8:16  32  59.5       20       F3039    
196   587  Joseph Ciccione           M      West Bradford            PA    US      1:10:06 1:09:35 8:17  45  56.7       43       M4049    
197   291  John DeBruicker           M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:10:06 1:09:18 8:15  33  53.1       40       M3039    
198   993  Mary Purtill              F      villanova                PA    US      1:10:07 1:09:31 8:17  51  68.2       5        F5059    
199   938  Christine Noble           F      King Of Prussia          PA    US      1:10:12 1:09:49 8:19  50  67.1       6        F5059    
200   21   Deanna Kocher             F      Norristown               PA    US      1:10:20 1:09:34 8:17  23  59.4       18       F2029    
201   48   evan gershon              M      Cherry Hill              NJ    US      1:10:28 1:10:19 8:22  17  52.6       6        M0119    
202   124  Nicholas Verna            M      Berwyn                   PA    US      1:10:32 1:10:28 8:23  45  56.0       46       M4049    
203   120  Terry Dougherty-Holahan   F      Ocean City               NJ    US      1:10:34 1:09:38 8:17  47  65.0       14       F4049    
204   250  Nicolas Martinez          M      Cherry Hill              NJ    US      1:10:39 1:10:30 8:24  17  52.5       7        M0119    
205   755  Jeffrey Band              M      Huntingdon Valley        PA    US      1:10:40 1:10:06 8:21  54  60.7       20       M5059    
206   276  Andrea Love               F      Glen Mills               PA    US      1:10:42 1:10:35 8:24  31  58.5       24       F3039    
207   597  Jim Sexton                M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:10:49 1:10:08 8:21  52  59.7       21       M5059    
208   604  Doug Milana               M      Springfield              PA    US      1:10:52 1:10:09 8:21  49  58.1       45       M4049    
209   175  Ipsita Das                F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:10:55 1:10:39 8:25  41  60.7       16       F4049    
210   452  Keith Kesten              M      Lawrence Township        NJ    US      1:10:57 1:10:20 8:22  31  52.2       43       M3039    
211   934  Corrie Mangan             F      Newtown Square           PA    US      1:10:59 1:10:26 8:23  44  62.4       15       F4049    
212   285  Brianna McNamara          F      Jenkintown               PA    US      1:11:02 1:10:03 8:20  31  59.0       22       F3039    
213   917  Christopher Frear         M      Glenside                 PA    US      1:11:05 1:10:20 8:22  55  61.1       22       M5059    
214   848  Kelly Sheaffer            F      Conshohocken             PA    US      1:11:29 1:10:23 8:23  31  58.7       23       F3039    
215   732  Leo Miller                M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:11:34 1:11:14 8:29  48  56.8       51       M4049    
216   140  SANJIV AGRAWAL            M      Glen Mills               PA    US      1:11:35 1:11:33 8:31  54  59.5       25       M5059    
217   799  Nicholas Piscitelli       M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:11:44 1:11:01 8:27  49  57.4       48       M4049    
218   937  Rebecca Sabin             F      Havertown                PA    US      1:11:50 1:11:12 8:29  34  58.3       25       F3039    
219   779  Scott Pincura             M      Downingtown              PA    US      1:11:51 1:11:26 8:30  46  55.7       52       M4049    
220   785  David Capelli             M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:11:52 1:11:34 8:31  57  61.1       27       M5059    
221   311  Matthew Welsh             M      Wayne                    PA    US      1:11:52 1:11:14 8:29  49  57.3       50       M4049    
222   106  Sarahlyn Bruck            F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:11:54 1:11:32 8:31  47  63.2       18       F4049    
223   336  Chris Worthington         M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:11:55 1:10:52 8:26  35  52.2       44       M3039    
224   111  Daniel Tzou               M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:11:56 1:11:05 8:28  24  51.6       29       M2029    
225   53   Robert Cusick             M      Medford                  NJ    US      1:11:58 1:10:56 8:27  51  58.5       23       M5059    
226   131  Mike Thompson             M      Fairless Hills           PA    US      1:12:04 1:11:33 8:31  55  60.0       26       M5059    
227   41   Rebecca Olsho             F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:12:05 1:11:33 8:31  24  57.7       19       F2029    
228   815  ELIZABETH LA BREE         F      Devon                    PA    US      1:12:06 1:11:09 8:28  57  71.8       7        F5059    
229   30   Michael Gownley           M      Southampton              NJ    US      1:12:08 1:11:05 8:28  47  56.4       49       M4049    
230   153  Eric Ascalon              M      Cherry Hill              NJ    US      1:12:14 1:11:41 8:32  47  56.0       54       M4049    
231   747  Zoe Matza                 F      Bala Cynwyd              PA    US      1:12:21 1:11:44 8:32  26  57.6       20       F2029    
232   154  John Dombek               M      New York                 NY    US      1:12:22 1:11:16 8:29  28  51.5       30       M2029    
233   119  LuAnn Robertson           F      Ocean City               NJ    US      1:12:27 1:11:32 8:31  58  72.4       8        F5059    
234   289  Taylor Wilmer             F      Somerville               MA    US      1:12:32 1:11:34 8:31  32  57.8       28       F3039    
235   504  Lauren Waltz              F      Ambler                   PA    US      1:12:34 1:04:49 7:43  28  63.7       8        F2029    
236   12   Chris Adomat              M      Phoenixville             PA    US      1:12:51 1:11:46 8:33  48  56.4       55       M4049    
237   197  Rich Gilmore              M      Marlton                  NJ    US      1:12:54 1:11:38 8:32  49  56.9       53       M4049    
238   602  Sarah McGlinchey          F      Conshohocken             PA    US      1:13:04 1:12:28 8:38  33  57.2       30       F3039    
239   879  Eva Rendle                F      Narberth                 PA    US      1:13:06 1:11:54 8:34  46  62.3       19       F4049    
240   102  Dave Murphy               M      Swarthmore               PA    US      1:13:16 1:13:01 8:42  48  55.4       58       M4049    
241   494  Kyle Himmelwright         M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:13:22 1:12:38 8:39  31  50.5       48       M3039    
242   145  Diana Hernandez           F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:13:23 1:12:39 8:39  30  56.9       32       F3039    
243   739  Jeff Steen                M      Coatesville              PA    US      1:13:25 1:12:17 8:36  49  56.4       57       M4049    
244   321  Sarah Stern               F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:13:28 1:06:34 7:55  34  62.4       14       F3039    
245   502  Spencer Rand              M      Wynnewood                PA    US      1:13:37 1:13:07 8:42  57  59.8       29       M5059    
246   13   Erin Foley                F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:13:39 1:12:39 8:39  37  57.8       31       F3039    
247   288  Sally Sweeney             F      Glenside                 PA    US      1:13:41 1:13:07 8:42  48  62.6       21       F4049    
248   800  Michele Tulino            F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:13:43 1:12:20 8:37  45  61.3       20       F4049    
249   34   Edward Griffis            M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:13:48 1:12:48 8:40  35  50.8       49       M3039    
250   582  Laura Winters             F      West Chester             PA    US      1:13:51 1:13:38 8:46  37  57.0       34       F3039    
251   583  David Angelo              M      Conshohocken             PA    US      1:13:52 1:13:38 8:46  46  54.0       59       M4049    
252   472  Leighann Russo            F      Mount Laurel             NJ    US      1:13:52 1:13:23 8:44  34  56.6       33       F3039    
253   121  Jack Boyle                M      Ocean View               NJ    US      1:13:58 1:13:02 8:42  62  62.7       5        M6069    
254   479  Marjorie Olsho            F      Fort Washington          PA    US      1:14:00 1:13:29 8:45  60  72.4       3        F6069    
255   855  Lindsay Krakower          F      Media                    PA    US      1:14:01 1:07:09 8:00  27  61.5       12       F2029    
256   687  Mike Dooley               M      Hatboro                  PA    US      1:14:03 1:13:09 8:43  60  61.5       6        M6069    
257   71   John Dale                 M      North Wales              PA    US      1:14:04 1:13:03 8:42  57  59.9       28       M5059    
258   141  Charlie Lant              M      Sewell                   NJ    US      1:14:07 1:13:25 8:44  14  52.7       8        M0119    
259   142  P. Lant                   M      Sewell                   NJ    US      1:14:09 1:13:29 8:45  12  55.5       9        M0119    
260   543  Thomas Mccool             M      Huntingdon Valley        PA    US      1:14:12 1:13:24 8:44  50  56.0       31       M5059    
261   668  Andy Simpson              M      Berwyn                   PA    US      1:14:18 1:13:52 8:48  57  59.2       32       M5059    
262   708  Lois Yeung                F      Monmouth Junction        NJ    US      1:14:27 1:14:08 8:50  42  58.3       23       F4049    
263   709  Kris Jackson              M      Sewell                   NJ    US      1:14:27 1:14:09 8:50  41  51.5       62       M4049    
264   805  Nicole Niedermeier        F      Phoenixville             PA    US      1:14:29 1:14:15 8:50  34  55.9       38       F3039    
265   949  Anne Carruthers           F      Poughkeepsie             NY    US      1:14:34 1:13:26 8:45  57  69.6       10       F5059    
266   33   Jessica Stempel           F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:14:35 1:13:50 8:47  30  55.9       35       F3039    
267   686  Mike Morgan               M      Horsham                  PA    US      1:14:40 1:13:46 8:47  61  61.5       7        M6069    
268   992  MALINDA ANN HILL          F      Wynnewood                PA    US      1:14:45 1:14:09 8:50  47  61.0       24       F4049    
269   458  Margaret Keena            F      Egg Harbor Township      NJ    US      1:14:52 1:13:42 8:46  49  62.8       22       F4049    
270   923  Iain McClements           M      Havertown                PA    US      1:15:01 1:14:20 8:51  44  52.6       63       M4049    
271   619  Stephanie Archer          F      Havertown                PA    US      1:15:04 1:14:43 8:54  39  56.7       39       F3039    
272   182  Haley Boardman            F      ConshohockenC            PA    US      1:15:06 1:13:53 8:48  24  55.9       23       F2029    
273   996  Dan Cree                  M      Harrisburg               PA    US      1:15:07 1:14:10 8:50  34  49.7       50       M3039    
274   737  Kristin Elliott           F      Ardmore                  PA    US      1:15:11 1:14:49 8:54  45  59.3       27       F4049    
275   697  Brian Catton              M      Berwyn                   PA    US      1:15:14 1:08:11 8:07  32  53.9       34       M3039    
276   271  Ashley Melnick            F      Levittown                PA    US      1:15:17 1:15:00 8:56  27  55.1       27       F2029    
277   867  Johannes Reisert          M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:15:19 1:13:46 8:47  49  55.3       60       M4049    
278   181  Jiri Stejskal             M      Wyncote                  PA    US      1:15:22 1:14:47 8:54  57  58.5       34       M5059    
279   730  Orlando Currie            M      Conshohocken             PA    US      1:15:26 1:14:45 8:54  46  53.2       64       M4049    
280   702  Mary Cappadocia           F      Mays Landing             NJ    US      1:15:28 1:14:18 8:51  57  68.8       11       F5059    
281   78   Tommy Sorensen            M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:15:30 1:15:09 8:57  43  51.7       66       M4049    
282   44   Lizzie Gallagher          F      Havertown                PA    US      1:15:35 1:15:13 8:57  53  64.6       13       F5059    
283   814  Paula Kluskiewicz         F      Kintnersville            PA    US      1:15:36 1:14:39 8:53  26  55.3       26       F2029    
284   789  Steve King                M      Bryn Mawr                PA    US      1:15:37 1:15:01 8:56  58  58.8       37       M5059    
285   952  Lin Buck                  F      Bryn Mawr                PA    US      1:15:37 1:15:02 8:56  54  65.5       12       F5059    
286   812  Carmela Carabello         F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:15:38 1:14:44 8:54  41  57.4       25       F4049    
287   685  paul gordon               M      Drexel Hill              PA    US      1:15:47 1:15:01 8:56  51  55.3       36       M5059    
288   692  Scott Ramsay              M      West Chester             PA    US      1:15:47 1:15:00 8:56  53  56.3       35       M5059    
289   839  Charles Craige            M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:15:53 1:15:45 9:01  57  57.8       39       M5059    
290   763  David Kreck               M      Wenonah                  NJ    US      1:15:54 1:14:40 8:53  50  55.1       33       M5059    
291   69   Harry Wilmer              M      Somerville               MA    US      1:15:58 1:15:00 8:56  33  49.0       51       M3039    
292   738  Megan gillespie           F      Havertown                PA    US      1:16:03 1:15:42 9:01  45  58.6       29       F4049    
293   303  Eric Steinhauer           M      Jenkintown               PA    US      1:16:12 1:15:08 8:57  55  57.2       38       M5059    
294   896  Shannon Ahern             F      Somerdale                NJ    US      1:16:15 1:09:31 8:17  19  60.1       1        F0119    
295   806  Anne Yanaitis             F      Havertown                PA    US      1:16:24 1:16:03 9:03  48  60.2       30       F4049    
296   856  Peter Kosciewicz          M      Garnet Valley            PA    US      1:16:26 1:09:33 8:17  54  61.2       19       M5059    
297   931  Lauren LaTourette         F      PHILADELPHIA             PA    US      1:16:29 1:15:36 9:00  29  54.6       29       F2029    
298   932  Phil LaTourette           M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:16:29 1:15:36 9:00  30  48.5       53       M3039    
299   558  Heidi Bershad             F      Bala Cynwyd              PA    US      1:16:32 1:15:40 9:00  55  65.8       14       F5059    
300   23   Leah Mele                 F      Cherry Hill              NJ    US      1:16:34 1:16:22 9:05  26  54.1       31       F2029    
301   965  Ana Fernandez             F      Gladwyne                 PA    US      1:16:38 1:15:42 9:01  43  57.5       28       F4049    
302   94   Jasmine Gardner           F      Wallingford              PA    US      1:16:41 1:16:34 9:07  30  54.0       41       F3039    
303   514  James Smith               M      Parlin                   NJ    US      1:16:42 1:16:29 9:06  54  55.7       40       M5059    
304   241  Mary Ann Gurka            F      Berlin                   NJ    US      1:16:57 1:16:02 9:03  65  75.0       4        F6069    
305   272  Stephanie Hughes          F      Bensalem                 PA    US      1:17:04 1:16:47 9:08  26  53.8       33       F2029    
306   298  Rich MacDonald            M      Allentown                PA    US      1:17:08 1:16:41 9:08  54  55.5       42       M5059    
307   854  Melissa Krakower          F      Media                    PA    US      1:17:23 1:10:30 8:24  61  76.4       2        F6069    
308   499  Kelly Hughes              F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:17:23 1:16:15 9:05  27  54.2       30       F2029    
309   807  Julie Feinberg            F      Swarthmore               PA    US      1:17:26 1:16:37 9:07  44  57.3       32       F4049    
310   490  Shawn Stevens             M      Wilmington               DE    US      1:17:28 1:16:39 9:08  62  59.8       9        M6069    
311   294  Brian David               M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:17:38 1:10:45 8:25  42  54.4       47       M4049    
312   137  Amy Gillespie             F      Aldan                    PA    US      1:17:39 1:17:20 9:12  46  57.9       35       F4049    
313   621  Myriam Lacouline          F      Bryn Mawr                PA    US      1:17:41 1:16:51 9:09  38  54.9       42       F3039    
314   846  Stephanie Mattei          F      Havertown                PA    US      1:17:41 1:17:20 9:12  46  57.9       37       F4049    
315   87   Natacha Smith             F      Ringoes                  NJ    US      1:17:53 1:17:38 9:15  44  56.6       39       F4049    
316   152  Leslie Mellet             F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:17:54 1:17:20 9:12  64  72.7       5        F6069    
317   618  Candace Mcconnell         F      Havertown                PA    US      1:17:57 1:17:07 9:11  43  56.5       34       F4049    
318   265  Staci Gillespie           F      Havertown                PA    US      1:17:58 1:17:36 9:14  48  59.0       38       F4049    
319   705  Kelly Mahar               F      King Of Prussia          PA    US      1:17:59 1:17:45 9:15  47  58.2       40       F4049    
320   706  Jamie Murray              M      Lafayette Hill           PA    US      1:17:59 1:17:45 9:15  48  52.0       67       M4049    
321   648  Michelle Cowell           F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:18:00 1:17:15 9:12  28  53.5       34       F2029    
322   954  Kevin Quinn               M      Drexel Hill              PA    US      1:18:01 1:17:14 9:12  51  53.7       43       M5059    
323   754  Meghan Fay Zahniser       F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:18:03 1:11:11 8:28  40  59.9       17       F4049    
324   857  Greg Mascioli             M      Garnet Valley            PA    US      1:18:11 1:11:17 8:29  55  60.3       24       M5059    
325   825  Rose Laden                F      Ardmore                  PA    US      1:18:15 1:11:28 8:30  34  58.1       26       F3039    
326   98   Kaela Parkhouse           F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:18:22 1:17:58 9:17  44  56.3       43       F4049    
327   470  Maureen Quinn             F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:18:24 1:17:58 9:17  26  53.0       36       F2029    
328   818  Heather Saunders          F      Swarthmore               PA    US      1:18:25 1:17:37 9:14  55  64.2       16       F5059    
329   871  Brenda Lager              F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:18:29 1:17:49 9:16  45  57.0       42       F4049    
330   3    Tom Buckius               M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:18:30 1:17:48 9:16  46  51.1       68       M4049    
331   974  JoAnn Meyer               F      Havertown                PA    US      1:18:30 1:18:08 9:18  49  59.2       46       F4049    
332   624  Ryan Bennett              M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:18:34 1:11:08 8:28  35  52.0       45       M3039    
333   179  Craig Agule               M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:18:34 1:11:52 8:33  41  53.2       56       M4049    
334   178  Brittany Schuler          F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:18:35 1:11:52 8:33  32  57.6       29       F3039    
335   123  Blaire Kinsey             F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:18:36 1:18:15 9:19  26  52.8       38       F2029    
336   90   Allison Karpyn            F      Wallingford              PA    US      1:18:38 1:17:49 9:16  42  55.5       41       F4049    
337   270  Lindsey Solovey           F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:18:43 1:17:35 9:14  35  53.7       44       F3039    
338   625  Mike Bertolino            M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:18:43 1:18:15 9:19  30  46.9       59       M3039    
339   804  Rachel Manci              F      Morris Plains            NJ    US      1:18:46 1:11:45 8:33  23  57.6       21       F2029    
340   139  Mercedes Valero           F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:18:47 1:18:02 9:17  26  52.9       37       F2029    
341   593  Leah Pro                  F      Souderton                PA    US      1:18:56 1:11:33 8:31  38  58.9       27       F3039    
342   731  Jake Dickson              M      Conshohocken             PA    US      1:18:58 1:18:18 9:19  45  50.4       69       M4049    
343   834  John Ivan                 M      Marlton                  NJ    US      1:18:58 1:18:47 9:23  56  55.0       45       M5059    
344   869  Mark Dempsey              M      Washington               DC    US      1:19:05 1:11:54 8:34  37  51.8       46       M3039    
345   672  Melinda Cree              F      Harrisburg               PA    US      1:19:06 1:18:08 9:18  41  54.9       45       F4049    
346   9    Dina Washington           F      Egg Harbor Township      NJ    US      1:19:08 1:17:59 9:17  47  58.0       44       F4049    
347   941  Michael Hannan            M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:19:09 1:12:16 8:36  35  51.2       47       M3039    
348   319  Heidi Bristol             F      MARMORA                  NJ    US      1:19:19 1:12:14 8:36  51  65.6       9        F5059    
349   977  Kristin Heinly            F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:19:29 1:18:14 9:19  36  53.4       46       F3039    
350   976  Jim Massaro               M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:19:29 1:18:13 9:19  54  54.4       44       M5059    
351   940  Jaclyn Milici             F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:19:38 1:12:51 8:40  29  56.7       22       F2029    
352   526  Kathleen Maley            F      Conshohocken             PA    US      1:19:45 1:18:33 9:21  46  57.0       48       F4049    
353   196  Debbie McClaskey          F      Brigantine               NJ    US      1:19:47 1:18:41 9:22  49  58.8       49       F4049    
354   11   Casey Hummel              F      Cape May                 NJ    US      1:19:47 1:18:37 9:22  29  52.5       42       F2029    
355   622  Katharine Grugan          F      Havertown                PA    US      1:19:51 1:19:00 9:24  40  54.0       51       F4049    
356   453  David Senko               M      Bensalem                 PA    US      1:19:53 1:13:06 8:42  24  50.2       31       M2029    
357   608  Doug Lacey                M      Norristown               PA    US      1:19:53 1:18:53 9:23  46  50.4       71       M4049    
358   926  DAVID SMITH               M      Exton                    PA    US      1:20:07 1:19:15 9:26  65  59.5       10       M6069    
359   983  Frank D'Angelo            M      Center Valley            PA    US      1:20:08 1:18:51 9:23  56  55.0       46       M5059    
360   694  Ginny Durkan              F      West Chester             PA    US      1:20:16 1:20:01 9:32  54  61.5       18       F5059    
361   637  Shelby Moser              F      Newark                   DE    US      1:20:19 1:19:07 9:25  25  52.2       45       F2029    
362   961  Julie Dannenberg          F      West Chester             PA    US      1:20:21 1:18:39 9:22  25  52.5       43       F2029    
363   960  Maria DiNenno             F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:20:21 1:18:39 9:22  24  52.5       44       F2029    
364   149  John Shiffert             M      Flourtown                PA    US      1:20:23 1:19:31 9:28  66  59.9       11       M6069    
365   278  Alexis Chase              F      Haddon Township          NJ    US      1:20:25 1:17:52 9:16  27  53.0       35       F2029    
366   243  Umlaut James              M      Franklinville            NJ    US      1:20:29 1:19:58 9:31  44  48.9       72       M4049    
367   880  Mary Harkins-Schwarz      F      Narberth                 PA    US      1:20:31 1:19:19 9:27  46  56.4       52       F4049    
368   129  Heather Williams          F      Bellmawr                 NJ    US      1:20:38 1:14:03 8:49  35  56.3       36       F3039    
369   497  Matthew Kochersperger     M      Schwenksville            PA    US      1:20:38 1:19:42 9:29  29  46.0       34       M2029    
370   886  Karen Ferry               F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:20:39 1:19:39 9:29  36  52.5       49       F3039    
371   283  Scott Cirella             M      Lindenwold               NJ    US      1:20:40 1:20:06 9:32  56  54.1       49       M5059    
372   256  Diane Taylor              F      Wallingford              PA    US      1:20:43 1:19:36 9:29  43  54.7       54       F4049    
373   635  Allen Schatz              M      Springfield              PA    US      1:20:53 1:20:03 9:32  56  54.2       48       M5059    
374   735  Rebecca Fieles            F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:20:55 1:13:54 8:48  24  55.9       24       F2029    
375   990  John Bradley III          M      Prospect Park            PA    US      1:21:01 1:19:58 9:31  59  55.7       47       M5059    
376   300  Patrick Rodio             M      Collingswood             NJ    US      1:21:04 1:14:07 8:49  46  53.7       61       M4049    
377   4    Char Heiney               F      Bechtelsville            PA    US      1:21:13 1:20:45 9:37  57  63.3       21       F5059    
378   844  Ashley Pollick            F      Garnet Valley            PA    US      1:21:18 1:14:09 8:50  33  55.9       37       F3039    
379   342  Thomas Cwirko             M      Cinnaminson              NJ    US      1:21:25 1:13:10 8:43  50  56.2       30       M5059    
380   887  Lauren Brown              F      Havertown                PA    US      1:21:27 1:14:47 8:54  35  55.7       40       F3039    
381   535  Meghan Farally            F      Havertown                PA    US      1:21:27 1:14:47 8:54  44  58.7       26       F4049    
382   734  Alyssa Chang              F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:21:28 1:14:28 8:52  24  55.5       25       F2029    
383   81   Cathy Goodsell            F      Ardmore                  PA    US      1:21:39 1:20:57 9:38  45  54.8       58       F4049    
384   503  MEREDITH MINNICK          F      Plymouth Meeting         PA    US      1:21:48 1:20:47 9:37  38  52.2       55       F3039    
385   788  Emily Dieckman            F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:21:50 1:15:12 8:57  24  54.9       28       F2029    
386   712  Gene Tracey               M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:21:55 1:15:00 8:56  49  54.4       65       M4049    
387   534  Christian Farally         M      Havertown                PA    US      1:21:56 1:15:16 8:58  39  50.1       52       M3039    
388   501  Zachary wehle             M      philadelphia             PA    US      1:22:01 1:20:56 9:38  31  45.3       60       M3039    
389   263  Steven Pham               M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:22:20 1:14:56 8:55  27  49.0       32       M2029    
390   500  veronica wehle            F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:22:24 1:21:20 9:41  26  50.8       51       F2029    
391   823  Jenna Mcelroy             F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:22:30 1:21:28 9:42  33  50.9       59       F3039    
392   255  Anne Blackburn            F      Wallingford              PA    US      1:22:33 1:21:27 9:42  44  53.9       61       F4049    
393   524  Kevin Cox                 M      Wayne                    PA    US      1:22:34 1:15:45 9:01  23  48.4       33       M2029    
394   918  Robert Eckert             M      Mohnton                  PA    US      1:22:52 1:16:15 9:05  63  60.7       8        M6069    
395   606  Michael Hall              M      Lincoln University       PA    US      1:22:59 1:22:21 9:48  44  47.5       75       M4049    
396   510  Frances Maxwell           F      Berwyn                   PA    US      1:23:10 1:21:46 9:44  57  62.5       24       F5059    
397   828  Bill MacDonald            M      Berwyn                   PA    US      1:23:10 1:21:46 9:44  58  54.0       51       M5059    
398   751  Thom Hoffman              F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:23:32 1:23:08 9:54  16  52.6       4        F0119    
399   335  Samantha Wu               F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:23:32 1:16:31 9:07  24  54.0       32       F2029    
400   971  Brittany Palmer           F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:23:34 1:22:14 9:47  28  50.2       54       F2029    
401   972  Missy Smith               F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:23:35 1:22:14 9:47  38  51.3       62       F3039    
402   193  Shani Finkle              F      Merion Station           PA    US      1:23:35 1:22:48 9:51  32  50.0       64       F3039    
403   956  Jack Scott                M      Swarthmore               PA    US      1:23:35 1:16:31 9:07  34  48.2       55       M3039    
404   872  Colleen White             F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:23:41 1:23:01 9:53  44  52.9       65       F4049    
405   456  Melissa Olson             F      Cinnaminson              NJ    US      1:23:42 1:23:14 9:55  34  49.9       65       F3039    
406   47   Elaine LaFay              F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:23:42 1:23:23 9:56  29  49.5       61       F2029    
407   945  Kristine Davidson         F      Norristown               PA    US      1:23:45 1:22:32 9:50  33  50.2       63       F3039    
408   274  Joshua Bienenfeld         M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:23:47 1:16:30 9:06  31  48.0       54       M3039    
409   32   Aiden Gawel               M      Abington                 PA    US      1:24:01 1:16:48 9:09  14  50.4       10       M0119    
410   911  Richard Buehler           M      Havertown                PA    US      1:24:05 1:17:21 9:13  15  49.1       11       M0119    
411   338  Colleen O'Connor          F      Bryn Mawr                PA    US      1:24:07 1:17:20 9:12  48  59.2       36       F4049    
412   1    Leslie Payne              F      Perkasie                 PA    US      1:24:11 1:23:02 9:53  51  57.1       26       F5059    
413   190  Darryl Floyd              M      Claymont                 DE    US      1:24:12 1:16:32 9:07  51  54.2       41       M5059    
414   247  Maureen O'Brien           F      Mount Laurel             NJ    US      1:24:14 1:23:44 9:58  46  53.5       70       F4049    
415   484  Bradley Waters            M      Glenside                 PA    US      1:24:23 1:17:36 9:14  31  47.3       56       M3039    
416   888  William Brown             M      Havertown                PA    US      1:24:24 1:17:44 9:15  37  47.9       57       M3039    
417   61   Jennifer Coulter          F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:24:26 1:16:31 9:07  41  56.1       31       F4049    
418   51   Lauren Auge               F      Williamstown             NJ    US      1:24:27 1:17:13 9:12  36  54.1       43       F3039    
419   589  Lisa Wensel               F      Perkasie                 PA    US      1:24:28 1:17:02 9:10  51  61.5       15       F5059    
420   916  Heather Ondik             F      Norristown               PA    US      1:24:30 1:17:05 9:11  45  57.5       33       F4049    
421   467  Gary Perkins              M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:24:36 1:23:40 9:58  55  51.3       55       M5059    
422   257  Michelle Mullen           F      Collingswood             NJ    US      1:24:47 1:17:37 9:14  36  53.9       45       F3039    
423   898  Joseph Broderick          M      Somerdale                NJ    US      1:25:19 1:18:35 9:21  49  51.9       70       M4049    
424   133  Courtney Coady            F      Audubon                  NJ    US      1:25:25 1:18:16 9:19  40  54.5       47       F4049    
425   770  Julie Morin               F      Mount Laurel             NJ    US      1:25:26 1:18:49 9:23  48  58.0       50       F4049    
426   97   Ashley Jordan             F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:25:55 1:25:07 10:08 33  48.7       70       F3039    
427   835  Marina Relman             F      Washington               DC    US      1:26:00 1:21:22 9:41  25  50.8       52       F2029    
428   517  Abigaile Frerotte         F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:26:00 1:19:41 9:29  23  51.8       48       F2029    
429   767  Kim Gatti                 F      Marlton                  NJ    US      1:26:09 1:25:40 10:12 39  49.5       73       F3039    
430   337  Mike Zabel                M      Drexel Hill              PA    US      1:26:11 1:25:15 10:09 39  44.2       63       M3039    
431   293  Rose Hoskins              F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:26:12 1:25:09 10:08 53  57.1       29       F5059    
432   28   Jessica Iacobucci         F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:26:13 1:18:27 9:20  28  52.6       39       F2029    
433   464  Kristin Johnson           F      Chambersburg             PA    US      1:26:15 1:25:41 10:12 36  48.8       74       F3039    
434   261  Kathleen Haughton         F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:26:15 1:18:30 9:21  28  52.6       41       F2029    
435   60   Caitlin Doyle             F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:26:15 1:18:29 9:21  28  52.6       40       F2029    
436   998  Alexandra Canonica        F      Newtown Square           PA    US      1:26:17 1:19:27 9:28  22  52.0       46       F2029    
437   575  Kristen Bruce             F      Wilmington               DE    US      1:26:38 1:20:01 9:32  42  54.0       56       F4049    
438   579  Nomi Steen                F      Wilmington               DE    US      1:26:38 1:20:01 9:32  39  53.0       53       F3039    
439   576  Stacey Falls              F      Wilmington               DE    US      1:26:38 1:20:01 9:32  40  53.3       55       F4049    
440   251  Meghan Lopez              F      Williamstown             NJ    US      1:26:44 1:19:32 9:28  34  52.2       48       F3039    
441   24   Jessica Gablin            F      Woodbury Heights         NJ    US      1:26:44 1:19:32 9:28  30  51.9       47       F3039    
442   49   Carla Kephart             F      Williamstown             NJ    US      1:26:44 1:19:32 9:28  44  55.2       53       F4049    
443   22   Nicole Grabuski           F      Downingtown              PA    US      1:26:55 1:25:42 10:12 29  48.2       64       F2029    
444   749  Brandie Loose             F      Reading                  PA    US      1:26:58 1:19:58 9:31  36  52.3       52       F3039    
445   724  Cassie Groncki            F      Scranton                 PA    US      1:27:01 1:19:00 9:24  19  52.9       2        F0119    
446   103  Nicole Kulyk              F      Riverton                 NJ    US      1:27:03 1:19:45 9:30  31  51.8       50       F3039    
447   696  Lisa Catton               F      Berwyn                   PA    US      1:27:05 1:26:28 10:18 35  48.2       77       F3039    
448   114  Jennifer Tole             F      Riverton                 NJ    US      1:27:08 1:19:50 9:30  34  52.0       51       F3039    
449   165  Cindy Bienenfeld          F      Huntingdon Valley        PA    US      1:27:10 1:19:52 9:30  57  64.0       17       F5059    
450   170  Stephanie Stern           F      Bala Cynwyd              PA    US      1:27:12 1:26:24 10:17 30  47.8       75       F3039    
451   268  Rob Cifaldi               M      West Chester             PA    US      1:27:14 1:20:30 9:35  45  49.0       73       M4049    
452   951  Andrew Bickford           M      Elkins Park              PA    US      1:27:20 1:20:41 9:36  48  50.1       74       M4049    
453   868  Leah Dempsey              F      Washington               DC    US      1:27:23 1:20:12 9:33  34  51.8       54       F3039    
454   509  Margaret MacDonald        F      Berwyn                   PA    US      1:27:27 1:26:03 10:15 23  48.0       65       F2029    
455   135  christine halpert         F      Harrisburg               PA    US      1:27:28 1:20:20 9:34  49  57.6       57       F4049    
456   533  Kristin Field             F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:27:32 1:25:59 10:14 46  52.1       72       F4049    
457   537  Kristen Reed              F      Havertown                PA    US      1:27:40 1:21:02 9:39  39  52.3       56       F3039    
458   536  Tara Chester              F      Havertown                PA    US      1:27:40 1:21:02 9:39  43  53.8       59       F4049    
459   760  Melissa Musso             F      Conshohocken             PA    US      1:27:40 1:19:37 9:29  26  51.9       47       F2029    
460   341  James Ryan                M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:27:40 1:18:02 9:17  34  47.2       58       M3039    
461   768  Diane Duque               F      Marlton                  NJ    US      1:27:41 1:21:04 9:39  32  51.0       57       F3039    
462   762  Rebecca Kreck             F      Wenonah                  NJ    US      1:27:45 1:26:31 10:18 49  53.5       73       F4049    
463   984  Miguel Paniagua           M      Bryn Mawr                PA    US      1:27:48 1:26:31 10:18 46  46.0       81       M4049    
464   765  Kaitlyn Buchler           F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:27:50 1:27:50 10:27 25  47.0       70       F2029    
465   125  Natalie Eberhardt         F      Cherry Hill              NJ    US      1:27:54 1:21:02 9:39  19  51.5       3        F0119    
466   947  Kimberly Slater           F      Hainesport               NJ    US      1:27:54 1:20:35 9:36  50  58.1       19       F5059    
467   775  Monica Bernstein          F      Reading                  PA    US      1:27:58 1:21:00 9:39  24  51.0       50       F2029    
468   776  Kelly Elbin               F      Reading                  PA    US      1:27:58 1:21:00 9:39  29  51.0       49       F2029    
469   644  Steffi Park Eger          F      Telford                  PA    US      1:28:06 1:21:19 9:41  46  55.0       60       F4049    
470   824  Rebecca Cusumano-Seidel   F      Wynnewood                PA    US      1:28:14 1:27:12 10:23 41  49.2       77       F4049    
471   26   Elizabeth Baldwin         F      Pennsauken               NJ    US      1:28:20 1:21:07 9:39  36  51.5       58       F3039    
472   841  Michael Beal              M      Wayne                    PA    US      1:28:24 1:21:33 9:43  38  45.9       61       M3039    
473   528  Megan Evancho Beal        F      Wayne                    PA    US      1:28:27 1:21:35 9:43  32  50.7       60       F3039    
474   674  Yan Canonica              M      Newtown Square           PA    US      1:28:32 1:21:42 9:44  57  53.5       50       M5059    
475   72   Karl Peterson             M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:28:34 1:27:36 10:26 27  41.9       39       M2029    
476   700  Mary Beth Lanza           F      Wallingford              PA    US      1:28:42 1:20:38 9:36  53  60.2       20       F5059    
477   162  Kate McGuire              F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:28:47 1:21:46 9:44  35  50.9       61       F3039    
478   614  Valerie Stinson           F      Somerdale                NJ    US      1:28:47 1:21:29 9:42  55  61.1       23       F5059    
479   45   Sonia Skooglund           F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:28:47 1:21:55 9:45  25  50.4       53       F2029    
480   561  Daniel Stairiker          M      Doylestown               PA    US      1:28:48 1:26:23 10:17 65  54.6       13       M6069    
481   151  Kathy Hahn                F      Warrington               PA    US      1:28:49 1:21:34 9:43  60  65.2       6        F6069    
482   698  Dolores Lippincott        F      Broomall                 PA    US      1:28:52 1:20:48 9:37  51  58.7       22       F5059    
483   306  Jonathan Urban            M      Malvern                  PA    US      1:28:57 1:21:25 9:42  27  45.1       35       M2029    
484   100  Lawrence Harrington       M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:29:01 1:28:37 10:33 29  41.4       42       M2029    
485   723  Greg Fuller               M      Mullica Hill             NJ    US      1:29:01 1:22:19 9:48  54  51.7       52       M5059    
486   942  Gail Gitzlaff             F      Malvern                  PA    US      1:29:02 1:21:57 9:45  58  63.2       25       F5059    
487   460  Rachel Baylor             F      Haddonfield              NJ    US      1:29:09 1:22:28 9:49  44  53.3       63       F4049    
488   198  Ami Gilmore               F      Marlton                  NJ    US      1:29:09 1:22:28 9:49  44  53.3       62       F4049    
489   953  Dennis McGee              M      Newtown Square           PA    US      1:29:10 1:22:20 9:48  58  53.6       53       M5059    
490   459  Jon Baylor                M      Haddonfield              NJ    US      1:29:11 1:22:30 9:49  43  47.1       76       M4049    
491   143  Ashley Baker              F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:29:21 1:22:21 9:48  22  50.2       55       F2029    
492   507  Rayan Chatila             F      Clifton Heights          PA    US      1:29:28 1:22:31 9:49  29  50.0       56       F2029    
493   620  Becky Wantman             F      Drexel Hill              PA    US      1:29:29 1:28:37 10:33 46  50.5       80       F4049    
494   478  KEVIN BELL                M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:29:42 1:28:31 10:32 47  45.3       84       M4049    
495   827  Doug MacDonald            M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:29:45 1:23:14 9:55  24  44.1       36       M2029    
496   860  Robert Sholinsky          M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:29:47 1:22:56 9:52  67  58.0       12       M6069    
497   481  Shina Shinkowitz          F      Magnolia                 NJ    US      1:29:48 1:22:51 9:52  47  54.6       64       F4049    
498   897  Emily Broderick           F      Somerdale                NJ    US      1:29:51 1:23:07 9:54  20  49.9       59       F2029    
499   639  Jim Scully                M      Wilmington               DE    US      1:29:58 1:29:58 10:43 62  50.9       17       M6069    
500   158  Marie Lombardi            F      Oreland                  PA    US      1:29:59 1:23:03 9:53  55  60.0       27       F5059    
501   482  Janine Beidler            F      Reading                  PA    US      1:30:02 1:23:23 9:56  41  51.5       67       F4049    
502   773  Matej Vujaklija           M      Glen Mills               PA    US      1:30:06 1:22:58 9:53  30  44.2       62       M3039    
503   5    Joanne Patti              F      Reading                  PA    US      1:30:11 1:23:32 9:57  61  64.5       7        F6069    
504   616  Kristina Bickford         F      Elkins Park              PA    US      1:30:22 1:23:43 9:58  43  52.0       69       F4049    
505   295  Michael Considine         M      Swedesboro               NJ    US      1:30:24 1:23:17 9:55  48  48.6       77       M4049    
506   138  John Armano               M      Williamstown             NJ    US      1:30:27 1:23:15 9:55  53  50.7       54       M5059    
507   981  Leslie McClure            F      Merion Station           PA    US      1:30:28 1:23:26 9:56  44  52.7       68       F4049    
508   310  Jessica Ch                F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:30:32 1:23:02 9:53  28  49.7       57       F2029    
509   312  Laura Wolf                F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:30:32 1:23:02 9:53  28  49.7       58       F2029    
510   570  Regina Mosher             F      Williamstown             NJ    US      1:30:35 1:23:22 9:55  49  55.5       66       F4049    
511   569  Stephanie Mosher          F      Williamstown             NJ    US      1:30:37 1:23:24 9:56  38  50.6       66       F3039    
512   477  Danielle Starn            F      Millville                NJ    US      1:30:43 1:23:28 9:56  36  50.1       67       F3039    
513   919  Rachel Truckley           F      Schwenksville            PA    US      1:30:45 1:29:48 10:41 27  46.0       73       F2029    
514   144  Chloe Thatcher            F      King Of Prussia          PA    US      1:30:46 1:23:15 9:55  27  49.6       60       F2029    
515   882  Pamela McMahon            F      Broomall                 PA    US      1:30:56 1:24:21 10:03 60  63.0       8        F6069    
516   568  Jack Mosher               M      Williamstown             NJ    US      1:30:58 1:23:45 9:58  41  45.6       78       M4049    
517   171  Barbara Raifsnider        F      Oley                     PA    US      1:31:01 1:24:22 10:03 56  59.8       28       F5059    
518   638  Karen Goss                F      Haverford                PA    US      1:31:02 1:29:52 10:42 54  54.7       38       F5059    
519   915  Deborah Marthers          F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:31:26 1:30:45 10:48 51  52.2       40       F5059    
520   847  Joelle DePietro           F      Conshohocken             PA    US      1:31:33 1:24:50 10:06 26  48.7       62       F2029    
521   786  FRANCESCA COSMI           F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:31:40 1:23:52 9:59  34  49.5       68       F3039    
522   715  Megan Bilik               F      Cherry Hill              NJ    US      1:31:52 1:24:54 10:06 39  49.9       69       F3039    
523   726  Henrissa Nazareth         F      Greenwich                CT    US      1:31:56 1:31:12 10:51 50  51.4       41       F5059    
524   729  Kathy Mirano              F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:31:56 1:31:12 10:51 43  47.8       89       F4049    
525   14   Susan Greenwood           F      Voorhees                 NJ    US      1:32:02 1:25:20 10:10 69  70.9       9        F6069    
526   769  Kimberly Pacheco          F      Plainsboro               NJ    US      1:32:13 1:25:34 10:11 45  51.8       71       F4049    
527   148  Erin Rohrbach             F      Telford                  PA    US      1:32:28 1:25:11 10:08 35  48.9       71       F3039    
528   733  Mari Meas                 F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:32:32 1:25:08 10:08 26  48.5       63       F2029    
529   547  Barbara Wywiorski         F      Towanda                  PA    US      1:32:37 1:25:16 10:09 58  60.7       30       F5059    
530   551  Don Carter                M      Mullica Hill             NJ    US      1:32:37 1:25:16 10:09 55  50.4       56       M5059    
531   469  brent beddis              M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:32:39 1:31:14 10:52 35  40.5       70       M3039    
532   623  Emily Goyne               F      Bryn Mawr                PA    US      1:32:44 1:31:54 10:56 41  46.7       95       F4049    
533   617  Pamela Murray             F      Havertown                PA    US      1:32:44 1:31:53 10:56 50  51.0       42       F5059    
534   545  Deron Albright            M      Narberth                 PA    US      1:33:00 1:25:51 10:13 48  47.1       79       M4049    
535   703  Emily London              F      Quakertown               PA    US      1:33:27 1:25:36 10:11 33  48.4       72       F3039    
536   172  Lauren Cordova            F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:33:28 1:26:49 10:20 24  47.6       67       F2029    
537   191  Philip Clement            M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:33:33 1:26:35 10:18 66  55.0       15       M6069    
538   113  Alyssa Terk               F      Merion Station           PA    US      1:33:34 1:26:39 10:19 44  50.7       74       F4049    
539   200  Paul Viggiano             M      Haddon Hts               NJ    US      1:33:37 1:26:30 10:18 62  53.0       14       M6069    
540   913  Maryanne Meyer            F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:33:49 1:26:28 10:18 36  48.4       76       F3039    
541   713  cheryl macdugall          F      Collegeville             PA    US      1:33:57 1:26:34 10:18 53  56.1       31       F5059    
542   655  Zachary Suralik           M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:33:58 1:26:28 10:18 31  42.4       64       M3039    
543   474  Samantha Mercanti-Anthony F      Collingswood             NJ    US      1:33:58 1:26:47 10:20 38  48.6       79       F3039    
544   332  Hannah Bloch-Wehba        F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:33:58 1:26:30 10:18 31  47.8       78       F3039    
545   962  ANTHONY ANTRILLI          M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:34:05 1:33:21 11:07 58  47.3       61       M5059    
546   134  casey callahan            F      Harrisburg               PA    US      1:34:09 1:27:00 10:21 44  50.5       75       F4049    
547   192  Aqila Clement             F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:34:09 1:27:11 10:23 41  49.2       76       F4049    
548   980  Jason Roy                 M      North Brunswick          NJ    US      1:34:12 1:27:09 10:23 45  45.3       82       M4049    
549   155  Melina Martinez           F      Cherry Hill              NJ    US      1:34:13 1:27:19 10:24 23  47.3       68       F2029    
550   600  Kaitlyn Puka              F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:34:18 1:27:39 10:26 24  47.1       69       F2029    
551   727  Ted Groncki               M      Scranton                 PA    US      1:34:21 1:26:22 10:17 45  45.7       80       M4049    
552   813  Jeffrey Yerger            M      Conshohocken             PA    US      1:34:26 1:26:24 10:17 29  42.5       37       M2029    
553   1000 Jennifer Matthews         F      AUDUBON                  PA    US      1:34:41 1:27:49 10:27 41  48.9       78       F4049    
554   58   Charles Franzone          M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:34:46 1:26:49 10:20 28  42.3       38       M2029    
555   37   Danika Dellanno           F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:34:47 1:26:49 10:20 25  47.6       66       F2029    
556   559  Marion Powell             F      Gladwyne                 PA    US      1:34:49 1:33:55 11:11 50  49.9       47       F5059    
557   35   Jennifer Len              F      Barnegat                 NJ    US      1:34:53 1:27:54 10:28 39  48.2       82       F3039    
558   287  Lorena Rasquin            F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:34:58 1:27:32 10:25 30  47.2       81       F3039    
559   309  Kelly Radvansky           F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:35:17 1:27:25 10:24 34  47.5       80       F3039    
560   308  Brian Radvansky           M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:35:18 1:27:25 10:24 33  42.1       65       M3039    
561   995  Mara Humphreys            F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:35:18 1:28:14 10:30 55  56.4       33       F5059    
562   725  Marie Groncki             F      Lansdale                 PA    US      1:35:33 1:27:30 10:25 50  53.5       32       F5059    
563   640  Karen Malfara             F      Glenside                 PA    US      1:35:33 1:28:17 10:31 46  50.7       79       F4049    
564   944  Diane Hayes               F      Havertown                PA    US      1:35:35 1:34:24 11:14 54  52.1       49       F5059    
565   38   Nancy VanTrieste          F      Havertown                PA    US      1:35:35 1:34:25 11:14 49  49.0       105      F4049    
566   885  Christina Borgeest        F      Merion                   PA    US      1:35:36 1:28:46 10:34 50  52.8       34       F5059    
567   883  John Cannan               M      Merion Station           PA    US      1:35:36 1:28:45 10:34 51  46.8       58       M5059    
568   73   JAGADESH KRITHIVASAN      M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:35:37 1:28:46 10:34 36  41.8       66       M3039    
569   112  Andrew Szabo              M      Morton                   PA    US      1:35:54 1:29:43 10:41 68  54.2       16       M6069    
570   914  Tamera Cox                F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:36:00 1:28:25 10:32 36  47.3       83       F3039    
571   744  Raymond Markey Sr.        M      Haddon Heights           NJ    US      1:36:04 1:27:56 10:28 49  46.4       83       M4049    
572   808  Jeff McHoul               M      Lansdale                 PA    US      1:36:12 1:27:16 10:23 56  49.7       57       M5059    
573   550  Ellen Bernard             F      Glassboro                NJ    US      1:36:14 1:28:52 10:35 57  57.5       35       F5059    
574   176  Kile Washnis              F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:36:14 1:28:44 10:34 27  46.5       71       F2029    
575   910  Karen Thiel               F      Havertown                PA    US      1:36:16 1:29:32 10:40 52  53.6       37       F5059    
576   55   Tracy Vitale              F      Manahawkin               NJ    US      1:36:25 1:29:26 10:39 54  55.0       36       F5059    
577   966  Elizabeth Ingalls         F      Havertown                PA    US      1:36:28 1:29:07 10:37 41  48.2       82       F4049    
578   661  Peggy Schumann            F      Ardmore                  PA    US      1:36:31 1:29:09 10:37 46  50.2       83       F4049    
579   987  Susan Learn               F      Haddon Township          NJ    US      1:36:31 1:29:05 10:36 40  47.9       81       F4049    
580   740  Vidhi Kacharia            F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:36:32 1:29:05 10:36 27  46.4       72       F2029    
581   108  Anish Doshi               M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:36:32 1:29:05 10:36 33  41.3       67       M3039    
582   177  Erin Hennessey            F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:36:40 1:28:31 10:32 31  46.7       84       F3039    
583   466  Stephanie Nyekan          F      Sicklerville             NJ    US      1:36:44 1:35:34 11:23 35  43.6       96       F3039    
584   811  Lorianne Malagesi         F      Williamstown             NJ    US      1:36:46 1:35:51 11:25 40  44.5       107      F4049    
585   567  Jennifer Melnick          F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:36:47 1:29:42 10:41 40  47.5       84       F4049    
586   463  Megan Winsett             F      Cherry Hill              NJ    US      1:36:52 1:30:10 10:44 48  50.7       87       F4049    
587   843  Megan Owsley              F      Media                    PA    US      1:37:02 1:29:53 10:42 32  46.0       87       F3039    
588   40   Liz Cirelli               F      Oreland                  PA    US      1:37:06 1:30:10 10:44 46  49.6       88       F4049    
589   636  Alyssia Cavallo           F      Collingswood             NJ    US      1:37:06 1:29:41 10:41 32  46.1       86       F3039    
590   985  Angie Gambone             F      Collingswood             NJ    US      1:37:07 1:29:41 10:41 37  46.8       85       F3039    
591   833  Marla Gerber              F      Cherry Hill              NJ    US      1:37:07 1:30:04 10:43 54  54.6       39       F5059    
592   594  Julie Arnold              F      Skippack                 PA    US      1:37:26 1:30:02 10:43 38  46.8       88       F3039    
593   277  Jacqueline Reed           F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:37:32 1:30:34 10:47 26  45.6       74       F2029    
594   673  Lee Andrews               M      Plymouth Meeting         PA    US      1:37:36 1:30:28 10:46 66  52.7       18       M6069    
595   185  Danielle Cormier-Smith    F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:37:37 1:29:49 10:42 40  47.5       86       F4049    
596   955  Anna Scott                F      Baltimore                MD    US      1:37:58 1:30:53 10:49 29  45.4       75       F2029    
597   957  Phillip Scott             M      Swarthmore               PA    US      1:37:58 1:30:53 10:49 65  51.9       19       M6069    
598   540  Lisa Cauley               F      Berwyn                   PA    US      1:38:01 1:29:47 10:41 48  51.0       85       F4049    
599   539  Michael Capaldi           M      Perkasie                 PA    US      1:38:01 1:29:47 10:41 48  45.0       85       M4049    
600   64   Daniel Hafner             M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:38:07 1:31:05 10:51 37  40.9       69       M3039    
601   519  Michelle Narin            F      Ardmore                  PA    US      1:38:23 1:31:16 10:52 49  50.7       91       F4049    
602   518  Dawn McDonnell            F      Ardmore                  PA    US      1:38:24 1:31:16 10:52 49  50.7       92       F4049    
603   837  Amy Mack                  F      Wynnewood                PA    US      1:38:24 1:31:14 10:52 46  49.1       90       F4049    
604   605  Amy Wenzel                F      Havertown                PA    US      1:38:49 1:37:40 11:38 46  45.8       111      F4049    
605   93   Corey McAndrew            F      Merchantville            NJ    US      1:38:57 1:31:03 10:50 33  45.5       90       F3039    
606   46   Michael Santosuosso       M      Merchantville            NJ    US      1:38:59 1:31:05 10:51 34  40.5       68       M3039    
607   878  Ian Hall                  M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:39:02 1:28:21 10:31 23  41.5       40       M2029    
608   552  Shane Miller              M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:39:09 1:31:50 10:56 27  40.0       43       M2029    
609   630  Gaelen VanDenbergh        F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:39:10 1:32:04 10:58 46  48.6       96       F4049    
610   631  Gordon Powley             M      Wayne                    PA    US      1:39:11 1:32:05 10:58 55  46.7       59       M5059    
611   877  Daniel Hall               M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:39:13 1:28:32 10:32 22  41.4       41       M2029    
612   946  John Slater               M      Hainesport               NJ    US      1:39:17 1:31:57 10:57 63  50.3       20       M6069    
613   286  Kaitlyn Muchnick          F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:39:22 1:31:13 10:52 25  45.3       76       F2029    
614   512  Mystery Runner                                                          1:39:25 1:38:48 11:46                                  
615   65   Shannan Gagliardi         F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:39:28 1:31:20 10:52 42  47.3       93       F4049    
616   928  Tamara Tiver              F      Ship Bottom              NJ    US      1:39:30 1:32:48 11:03 45  47.8       97       F4049    
617   819  Danielle Yentz Rinde      F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:39:30 1:32:45 11:03 28  44.5       78       F2029    
618   689  Victoria Kelly            F      Newark                   DE    US      1:39:44 1:31:48 10:56 40  46.4       94       F4049    
619   611  Chelsea Rausch            F      Lansdale                 PA    US      1:39:45 1:32:37 11:02 25  44.6       77       F2029    
620   546  Michael Yanak             M      Mount Laurel             NJ    US      1:39:48 1:32:26 11:00 55  46.5       60       M5059    
621   548  Claire Ringel             F      Marlton                  NJ    US      1:39:49 1:32:27 11:00 57  55.3       43       F5059    
622   156  Carrie Salsbery           F      Cherry Hill              NJ    US      1:39:53 1:33:18 11:06 46  48.0       99       F4049    
623   334  Jennifer Powers           F      Wallingford              PA    US      1:39:54 1:33:01 11:04 56  54.2       45       F5059    
624   711  Marie Bonner              F      Blackwood                NJ    US      1:39:55 1:33:19 11:07 46  48.0       100      F4049    
625   339  Stefanilee Ryan           F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:40:03 1:30:39 10:48 33  45.7       89       F3039    
626   554  Briana Carmen             F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:40:06 1:32:48 11:03 28  44.5       79       F2029    
627   527  Sara McCurley             F      Wayne                    PA    US      1:40:08 1:33:20 11:07 44  47.1       101      F4049    
628   118  Tanya Comisac             F      Brockton                 PA    US      1:40:18 1:32:14 10:59 33  44.9       91       F3039    
629   752  william hoffman           M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:40:18 1:39:55 11:54 63  46.3       22       M6069    
630   849  Nicole Mark               F      Conshohocken             PA    US      1:40:35 1:33:52 11:10 28  44.0       81       F2029    
631   701  Kelly Clement             F      Souderton                PA    US      1:40:37 1:32:46 11:03 53  52.4       44       F5059    
632   822  Bernadette McNulty        F      Merion Station           PA    US      1:40:40 1:33:50 11:10 53  51.8       46       F5059    
633   612  Cathy Spahr               F      Marcus Hook              PA    US      1:40:56 1:32:50 11:03 45  47.8       98       F4049    
634   613  April Kitchen             F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:40:56 1:32:50 11:03 35  44.9       92       F3039    
635   840  Sara Petsis               F      Newtown                  PA    US      1:40:58 1:34:10 11:13 23  43.9       87       F2029    
636   677  Thomas Devita             M      Wallingford              PA    US      1:41:04 1:33:14 11:06 24  39.4       44       M2029    
637   676  Kelly Colton              F      Bryn Mawr                PA    US      1:41:04 1:33:14 11:06 24  44.3       80       F2029    
638   525  Jessica Brown             F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:41:15 1:33:27 11:08 42  46.2       102      F4049    
639   999  Awilda Sienicki           F      Orefield                 PA    US      1:41:20 1:34:28 11:15 37  44.4       94       F3039    
640   682  Kate Cooley               F      Denver                   PA    US      1:41:26 1:33:59 11:11 28  43.9       82       F2029    
641   683  Rachael Fenyus            F      Phoenixville             PA    US      1:41:28 1:34:00 11:11 28  43.9       83       F2029    
642   184  Nikki Lawson              F      Jersey City              NJ    US      1:41:31 1:34:55 11:18 46  47.2       106      F4049    
643   486  Jim Palumbo               M      Mount Ephraim            NJ    US      1:41:34 1:34:14 11:13 59  47.3       62       M5059    
644   485  Gina Palumbo              F      Mount Ephraim            NJ    US      1:41:35 1:34:15 11:13 55  52.8       48       F5059    
645   876  Lisa Taranto              F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:41:37 1:33:39 11:09 30  44.1       93       F3039    
646   921  Heather Chickery          F      Havertown                PA    US      1:41:40 1:34:23 11:14 46  47.4       103      F4049    
647   924  Amy McClements            F      Havertown                PA    US      1:41:40 1:34:24 11:14 42  45.8       104      F4049    
648   169  Tamar Halpern             F      Merion Station           PA    US      1:41:41 1:40:54 12:01 29  40.9       92       F2029    
649   652  Tara Jasinski             F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:41:41 1:34:10 11:13 29  43.9       86       F2029    
650   653  Megan Funk                F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:41:41 1:34:10 11:13 29  43.9       84       F2029    
651   654  Meredith Lis              F      Minneapolis              MN    US      1:41:41 1:34:10 11:13 29  43.9       85       F2029    
652   147  Sarah Lombardo            F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:41:47 1:34:48 11:17 24  43.6       89       F2029    
653   75   Loyd Bastin               M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:42:21 1:35:14 11:20 46  41.8       86       M4049    
654   84   Laura Archie              F      Oreland                  PA    US      1:42:25 1:35:28 11:22 57  53.5       50       F5059    
655   678  Britta Lokken             F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:42:25 1:34:34 11:15 28  43.7       88       F2029    
656   684  Danielle Holcombe         F      Collegeville             PA    US      1:43:02 1:35:34 11:23 33  43.4       95       F3039    
657   515  James Smith III           M      Parlin                   NJ    US      1:43:03 1:36:18 11:28 21  38.1       46       M2029    
658   498  Omeed Firouzi             M      Bryn Mawr                PA    US      1:43:04 1:35:31 11:22 25  38.4       45       M2029    
659   627  Kelsi Chazin              F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:43:07 1:41:25 12:04 25  40.7       93       F2029    
660   656  Julianne Misticoni        F      Broomall                 PA    US      1:43:12 1:36:09 11:27 30  43.0       97       F3039    
661   556  Cathy Severino            F      Broomall                 PA    US      1:43:17 1:36:13 11:27 50  48.7       51       F5059    
662   557  Kathy Mariotti            F      havertown                PA    US      1:43:18 1:36:14 11:27 51  49.3       52       F5059    
663   784  Ernest Post               M      Cherry hill              NJ    US      1:43:21 1:36:10 11:27 69  51.0       21       M6069    
664   850  Marija Skoog              F      Collegeville             PA    US      1:43:22 1:36:39 11:30 31  42.8       98       F3039    
665   642  Aimee O’Hara            F      Glenside                 PA    US      1:43:31 1:36:15 11:28 40  44.3       109      F4049    
666   774  Geraldine Canalley        F      Ambler                   PA    US      1:43:31 1:36:15 11:28 45  46.1       108      F4049    
667   130  Keith Graham              M      Harrisburg               PA    US      1:43:32 1:36:44 11:31 48  41.8       87       M4049    
668   718  Bouquet Harger            F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:43:37 1:35:32 11:22 29  43.2       90       F2029    
669   900  Pamela McBride            F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:43:42 1:36:31 11:29 52  49.7       53       F5059    
670   249  Laura Stankunas           F      Pottstown                PA    US      1:43:52 1:42:38 12:13 34  40.5       103      F3039    
671   704  William Davidson          M      Phoenixville             PA    US      1:43:56 1:36:56 11:32 58  45.5       63       M5059    
672   260  Kelley McGee-Williams     F      Barnegat                 NJ    US      1:44:01 1:37:02 11:33 48  47.1       110      F4049    
673   259  Maggie Mckenna            F      Manahawkin               NJ    US      1:44:01 1:37:03 11:33 55  51.3       54       F5059    
674   487  Cindy Eberhardt           F      Cherry Hill              NJ    US      1:44:34 1:37:42 11:38 55  51.0       55       F5059    
675   982  Jean D'Angelo             F      Center Valley            PA    US      1:44:57 1:43:38 12:20 48  44.1       118      F4049    
676   801  Stephanie Coyne           F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:45:53 1:38:49 11:46 45  44.9       113      F4049    
677   802  Colleen Rex               F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:45:53 1:38:49 11:46 47  45.8       112      F4049    
678   927  Jeannie Grieve            F      Ambler                   PA    US      1:46:04 1:39:04 11:48 26  41.7       91       F2029    
679   2    Danielle Buckius          F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:46:06 1:45:23 12:33 38  40.0       108      F3039    
680   943  Nazia Ahmedi              F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:46:36 1:45:23 12:33 33  39.3       107      F3039    
681   780  Luis Martinez             M      Cherry Hill              NJ    US      1:46:52 1:39:58 11:54 53  42.2       64       M5059    
682   292  Kathryn Devlin            F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:47:37 1:46:39 12:42 32  38.8       109      F3039    
683   253  Karen Brocker             F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:47:40 1:40:45 12:00 50  46.5       57       F5059    
684   592  Katie Overturf            F      Skippack                 PA    US      1:47:48 1:40:25 11:57 41  42.7       115      F4049    
685   681  David Peterson            M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:47:51 1:40:01 11:54 61  45.4       23       M6069    
686   578  Amy Barnes                F      Wilmington               DE    US      1:48:10 1:41:23 12:04 36  41.2       101      F3039    
687   904  Gina Humes                F      Mount Royal              NJ    US      1:48:10 1:40:33 11:58 37  41.7       99       F3039    
688   516  Eliza Bundens             F      Gibbstown                NJ    US      1:48:11 1:40:30 11:58 50  46.6       56       F5059    
689   541  Deana Brower              F      Hatfield                 PA    US      1:48:20 1:40:06 11:55 45  44.3       114      F4049    
690   468  JoAnn Baier               F      Trenton                  NJ    US      1:48:26 1:41:04 12:02 55  49.3       58       F5059    
691   590  Mandy Pietropaolo         F      Collegeville             PA    US      1:48:31 1:41:08 12:02 43  43.1       117      F4049    
692   195  Elyse Houck               F      Sewell                   NJ    US      1:48:49 1:40:41 11:59 31  41.0       100      F3039    
693   457  Joan Tapken               F      Pitman                   NJ    US      1:48:49 1:40:42 11:59 46  44.5       116      F4049    
694   591  Katie McClure             F      Skippack                 PA    US      1:48:54 1:41:31 12:05 31  40.7       102      F3039    
695   632  Doug Preston              M      Villanova                PA    US      1:48:58 1:42:15 12:10 52  40.9       65       M5059    
696   320  Dimitri Todd              M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:49:03 1:41:33 12:05 34  36.3       71       M3039    
697   629  James Gleaton             M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:49:10 1:41:29 12:05 49  40.2       88       M4049    
698   580  Nancy Foschi              F      Wilmington               DE    US      1:49:32 1:42:46 12:14 60  51.7       10       F6069    
699   809  Irene Barbour             F      Ridley Park              PA    US      1:49:37 1:42:40 12:13 28  40.2       94       F2029    
700   922  Tricia Mazzella           F      Havertown                PA    US      1:49:45 1:42:29 12:12 50  45.7       59       F5059    
701   796  Emme Probst               F      Haddonfield              NJ    US      1:51:12 1:50:01 13:06 34  37.8       110      F3039    
702   795  Emily Heisler             F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:51:13 1:50:02 13:06 35  37.9       111      F3039    
703   126  Anonymous Participant     M      FrackvilleFRACKVILLE     PA    US      1:51:26 1:44:19 12:25 63  44.4       24       M6069    
704   127  Jessica Dalton            F      Allentown                PA    US      1:51:26 1:44:19 12:25 30  39.6       105      F3039    
705   273  Emily Hackman             F      Norristown               PA    US      1:51:42 1:43:22 12:18 36  40.4       104      F3039    
706   858  Lashira Brown             F      Clementon                NJ    US      1:51:44 1:44:24 12:26 46  42.9       120      F4049    
707   845  Christal Yvonne Puckerin  F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:51:52 1:44:16 12:25 48  43.9       119      F4049    
708   875  Anne Brewer               F      PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia PA    US      1:51:56 1:43:58 12:23 23  39.7       95       F2029    
709   17   Tiffany Williamson        F      Sicklerville             NJ    US      1:51:58 1:50:48 13:11 36  37.7       112      F3039    
710   905  Jessica Hall              F      Glassboro                NJ    US      1:52:19 1:44:42 12:28 37  40.1       106      F3039    
711   186  Richard Lindsay           M      Egg Harbor Township      NJ    US      1:52:36 1:45:17 12:32 60  42.7       25       M6069    
712   66   Jennifer Kroll            F      Media                    PA    US      1:52:39 1:45:31 12:34 26  39.1       98       F2029    
713   832  Ray Mroczkowski           M      Tabernacle               NJ    US      1:52:53 1:46:07 12:38 68  45.8       26       M6069    
714   566  Zoe Beausoleil            F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:53:00 1:46:13 12:39 22  38.9       99       F2029    
715   189  Tracy Floyd               F      Claymont                 DE    US      1:53:03 1:45:26 12:33 49  43.9       121      F4049    
716   31   David Gawel               M      Abington                 PA    US      1:53:04 1:45:51 12:36 48  38.2       89       M4049    
717   282  Patrick Hackman           M      Norristown               PA    US      1:53:31 1:45:11 12:31 36  35.3       72       M3039    
718   895  Lauren Jung               F      Bethlehem                PA    US      1:53:56 1:45:59 12:37 40  40.2       122      F4049    
719   707  Aaliyah Caesar            F      Abington                 PA    US      1:53:56 1:46:55 12:44 41  40.1       123      F4049    
720   710  Shailesh Patel            M      Egg Harbor Township      NJ    US      1:54:20 1:54:20 13:37 46  34.8       91       M4049    
721   506  Jake Bealin               M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:55:44 1:47:36 12:49 25  34.1       47       M2029    
722   505  Caitlin Heath             F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:55:45 1:47:36 12:49 24  38.4       100      F2029    
723   56   Kristin Hui               F      Newtown                  PA    US      1:55:46 1:44:52 12:29 25  39.4       96       F2029    
724   305  Helen Zhang               F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:55:46 1:44:52 12:29 24  39.4       97       F2029    
725   301  Nicola Barnes             F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:55:47 1:54:13 13:36 25  36.2       102      F2029    
726   302  James McManmon            M      Cherry Hill              NJ    US      1:55:47 1:54:13 13:36 47  35.1       90       M4049    
727   488  Letha Jones               F      Collegeville             PA    US      1:56:11 1:48:04 12:52 56  46.7       60       F5059    
728   695  Marlene Etkowicz          F      Ambler                   PA    US      1:56:47 1:55:18 13:44 58  44.9       63       F5059    
729   761  Maria McDonnell           F      Scranton                 PA    US      1:57:43 1:49:41 13:03 52  43.7       61       F5059    
730   728  Melissa Groncki           F      Scranton                 PA    US      1:57:43 1:49:40 13:03 45  40.4       124      F4049    
731   688  Lawrence Kelly            M      Newark                   DE    US      1:58:03 1:50:08 13:07 38  34.0       73       M3039    
732   901  Sarah Medina              F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:58:40 1:51:29 13:16 39  38.0       114      F3039    
733   797  Megan Acedo               F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:59:11 1:51:27 13:16 35  37.4       113      F3039    
734   936  Christina Hinkson         F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:59:31 1:52:40 13:25 38  37.4       115      F3039    
735   935  Susan Niescier            F      Philadelphia             PA    US      2:00:06 1:53:15 13:29 40  37.6       125      F4049    
736   553  Bianca Papalia            F      Philadelphia             PA    US      2:00:32 1:53:14 13:29 27  36.5       101      F2029    
737   657  Jessica DeStefano         F      Clifton Heights          PA    US      2:01:18 1:54:15 13:36 42  37.8       126      F4049    
738   658  Sue Tischer               F      West Chester             PA    US      2:01:18 1:54:15 13:36 36  36.6       116      F3039    
739   894  Susan Jaynes              F      Kutztown                 PA    US      2:01:36 1:53:40 13:32 62  48.1       11       F6069    
740   565  Olivia Bowles             F      Bala Cynwyd              PA    US      2:01:47 1:55:00 13:41 26  35.9       103      F2029    
741   511  Ellen Rubbo               F      Chester Springs          PA    US      2:02:13 2:01:07 14:25 64  46.4       12       F6069    
742   906  Angela DeLia-King         F      Pitman                   NJ    US      2:02:24 1:54:43 13:39 44  38.3       127      F4049    
743   316  Trish Houck               F      Philadelphia             PA    US      2:02:35 1:55:59 13:48 54  42.4       64       F5059    
744   907  Amy Fasulo                F      Glassboro                NJ    US      2:02:37 1:54:54 13:41 44  38.2       128      F4049    
745   628  Lynn Johnson-Gleaton      F      Philadelphia             PA    US      2:02:47 1:55:04 13:42 45  38.5       129      F4049    
746   266  KATHY HOLLOMAN            F      Jersey City              NJ    US      2:02:54 1:55:00 13:41 56  43.9       62       F5059    
747   83   Sujen Timila              M      King Of Prussia          PA    US      2:03:06 1:55:08 13:42 23  31.9       48       M2029    
748   719  Yvette Sienkiewicz        F      Wilmington               DE    US      2:03:48 1:56:16 13:50 54  42.3       65       F5059    
749   874  Abhiyan Thapaliya         M      Philadelphia             PA    US      2:04:03 1:56:05 13:49 28  31.6       49       M2029    
750   978  Ken Traynor               M      Philadelphia             PA    US      2:06:29 1:58:39 14:08 55  36.2       66       M5059    
751   979  Lynda Simons              F      Philadelphia             PA    US      2:06:41 1:58:52 14:09 52  40.4       66       F5059    
752   115  Tarah Freestone           F      Cherry Hill              NJ    US      2:08:52 2:01:10 14:25 41  35.4       130      F4049    
753   82   Kathy Melvin              F      Newark                   NJ    US      2:09:34 2:01:38 14:29 51  39.0       67       F5059    
754   964  Gary Miller               M      Philadelphia             PA    US      2:10:54 2:02:50 14:37 46  32.4       92       M4049    
755   104  Celimar Medina            F      Cherry Hill              NJ    US      2:11:02 2:03:47 14:44 22  33.4       104      F2029    
756   491  Clarissa Guanzon          F      Glassboro                NJ    US      2:11:02 2:03:18 14:41 47  36.7       131      F4049    
757   988  Jillian Lauk              F      Marlton                  NJ    US      2:11:05 2:03:47 14:44 37  33.9       117      F3039    
758   989  Amber Duty                F      Oaklyn                   NJ    US      2:11:06 2:03:49 14:44 38  34.1       118      F3039    
759   634  Clara Alicea              F      Philadelphia             PA    US      2:11:32 2:03:24 14:41 44  35.6       132      F4049    
760   863  Candice Polsky            F      Havertown                PA    US      2:13:02 2:05:15 14:55 49  37.0       133      F4049    
761   862  Caitlin Nelson            F      Havertown                PA    US      2:13:03 2:05:16 14:55 28  33.0       105      F2029    
762   771  MARSHALL Gardner          M      Richboro                 PA    US      2:13:57 2:13:57 15:57 70  37.0       1        M7099    
763   39   Sharon Jordan             F      Irvington                NJ    US      2:15:27 2:07:32 15:11 48  35.9       134      F4049    
764   194  Elizabeth Marenco         F      Cinnaminson              NJ    US      2:15:27 2:14:59 16:04 34  30.8       119      F3039    
765   909  Lori Getler               F      Mullica Hill             NJ    US      2:19:38 2:11:55 15:42 49  35.1       136      F4049    
766   908  Kara Ieva                 F      Glassboro                NJ    US      2:19:38 2:11:54 15:42 41  32.5       135      F4049    
767   248  Sonya Eleazer             F      Camden                   NJ    US      2:22:28 2:15:04 16:05 49  34.3       137      F4049    
768   643  Bryan Miles               M      Exton                    PA    US      2:25:13 2:16:54 16:18 61  33.2       27       M6069    
769   20   Tiffany Schroeder         F      Philadelphia             PA    US      2:25:46 2:18:07 16:27 34  30.1       120      F3039    
770   331  Peter Connors             M      Princeton junction       NJ    US      2:27:50 2:27:50 17:36 67  32.5       28       M6069    
771   890  Veronia Boyd              F      Philadelphia             PA    US      2:32:39 2:24:22 17:11 65  39.5       13       F6069    
772   891  sondra mitchell           F      Philadelphia             PA    US      2:32:43 2:24:24 17:11 56  34.9       68       F5059    
773   542  Danielle Kline            F      Mantua                   NJ    US      2:47:44 2:39:57 19:03 44  27.5       138      F4049    


Overall Winners
Place Name              Bib Age Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ====== ================== ===== 
1     Charlie Marquardt 741 24  M      Bryn Mawr PA US    42:40 
2     Paul Matuszak     107 32  M      Philadelphia PA US 42:54 
3     Alex Hershman     174 25  M      Elkins Park PA US  44:41 


Male 1-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Sean Smithson     296 18  14      Sewell NJ US         52:17   
2     Maxwell Mongiello 889 15  58      Newtown Square PA US 59:53   
3     J. Riz            493 12  60      Philadelphia PA US   1:00:20 
4     Kieran McDonnell  520 15  92      Ardmore PA US        1:03:34 
5     Alex Townsend     598 15  132     Cherry Hill NJ US    1:06:10 
6     evan gershon      48  17  201     Cherry Hill NJ US    1:10:19 
7     Nicolas Martinez  250 17  204     Cherry Hill NJ US    1:10:30 
8     Charlie Lant      141 14  258     Sewell NJ US         1:13:25 
9     P. Lant           142 12  259     Sewell NJ US         1:13:29 
10    Aiden Gawel       32  14  409     Abington PA US       1:16:48 
11    Richard Buehler   911 15  410     Havertown PA US      1:17:21 


Female 1-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Shannon Ahern     896 19  294     Somerdale NJ US    1:09:31 
2     Cassie Groncki    724 19  445     Scranton PA US     1:19:00 
3     Natalie Eberhardt 125 19  465     Cherry Hill NJ US  1:21:02 
4     Thom Hoffman      751 16  398     Philadelphia PA US 1:23:08 


Male 20-29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Henry Woods           817 22  5       Philadelphia PA US    45:23   
2     Jake Wonger           10  23  6                             48:13   
3     Ben Siqueiros         757 29  7       Philadelphia PA US    48:16   
4     Christopher Mallard   798 28  8       Philadelphia PA US    49:03   
5     Sergei Sendo          187 21  12                            50:47   
6     Greg Dawson           299 22  13                            51:36   
7     Andrew Sennett        670 21  21      Woodbury NJ US        53:27   
8     Rishi Chauhan         322 24  31      Voorhees NJ US        54:45   
9     Christopher Berkley   330 29  47      Philadelphia PA US    57:37   
10    Patrick Wysocki       284 26  48      Philadelphia PA US    58:31   
11    Dave Fratamico        473 29  53      Philadelphia PA US    58:44   
12    John Archie           85  22  61      Oreland PA US         59:26   
13    Chris Weidman         314 29  75      Philadelphia PA US    1:00:45 
14    Joshua McLucas        853 25  77      Philadelphia PA US    1:01:49 
15    Dan Buckley           160 25  79      Philadelphia PA US    1:02:05 
16    Issac Mathew          571 29  83      Sicklerville NJ US    1:02:17 
17    Patrick Stairiker     562 28  85      Philadelphia PA US    1:02:18 
18    Chris Churchman       508 26  168     Philadelphia PA US    1:02:34 
19    Antonio Stedeford     852 21  108     Ardmore PA US         1:03:50 
20    Nicholas Cowell       650 28  113     Philadelphia PA US    1:04:11 
21    Michael DiLuca        42  26  135     Ardmore PA US         1:06:01 
22    Brandon Gotwalt       150 25  147     Philadelphia PA US    1:06:26 
23    Wesley Yuan           323 24  151     Philadelphia PA US    1:06:43 
24    Patrick Maxwell       596 27  150     Philadelphia PA US    1:07:05 
25    Kevin O’Donnell     959 23  181     Philadelphia PA US    1:07:52 
26    Greig Carruthers      950 26  167     Philadelphia PA US    1:08:02 
27    Christopher Yamamoto  19  27  176     Philadelphia PA US    1:09:03 
28    Andrew Christ         722 29  189     Philadelphia PA US    1:09:11 
29    Daniel Tzou           111 24  224     Philadelphia PA US    1:11:05 
30    John Dombek           154 28  232     New York NY US        1:11:16 
31    David Senko           453 24  356     Bensalem PA US        1:13:06 
32    Steven Pham           263 27  389     Philadelphia PA US    1:14:56 
33    Kevin Cox             524 23  393     Wayne PA US           1:15:45 
34    Matthew Kochersperger 497 29  369     Schwenksville PA US   1:19:42 
35    Jonathan Urban        306 27  483     Malvern PA US         1:21:25 
36    Doug MacDonald        827 24  495     Philadelphia PA US    1:23:14 
37    Jeffrey Yerger        813 29  552     Conshohocken PA US    1:26:24 
38    Charles Franzone      58  28  554     Philadelphia PA US    1:26:49 
39    Karl Peterson         72  27  475     Philadelphia PA US    1:27:36 
40    Ian Hall              878 23  607     Philadelphia PA US    1:28:21 
41    Daniel Hall           877 22  611     Philadelphia PA US    1:28:32 
42    Lawrence Harrington   100 29  484     Philadelphia PA US    1:28:37 
43    Shane Miller          552 27  608     Philadelphia PA US    1:31:50 
44    Thomas Devita         677 24  636     Wallingford PA US     1:33:14 
45    Omeed Firouzi         498 25  658     Bryn Mawr PA US       1:35:31 
46    James Smith III       515 21  657     Parlin NJ US          1:36:18 
47    Jake Bealin           506 25  721     Philadelphia PA US    1:47:36 
48    Sujen Timila          83  23  747     King Of Prussia PA US 1:55:08 
49    Abhiyan Thapaliya     874 28  749     Philadelphia PA US    1:56:05 


Female 20-29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location                       Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ============================== ======= 
1     Erica Green          495 28  22      Collingswood NJ US             53:26   
2     Shelby Foster        750 25  38      Conshohocken PA US             56:26   
3     Haley Newman         794 29  55      Philadelphia PA US             59:51   
4     Jordyn Kline         307 29  70      Philadelphia PA US             1:01:21 
5     Jennifer Santangelo  313 27  91      Abington PA US                 1:03:21 
6     Alex Greissinger     279 26  103     Salisbury MD US                1:03:59 
7     Niamh Linehan        778 28  110     New York NY US                 1:04:24 
8     Lauren Waltz         504 28  235     Ambler PA US                   1:04:49 
9     Maria Lepore-Stevens 489 29  120     Media PA US                    1:05:17 
10    Elizabeth Gotwalt    772 27  143     Philadelphia PA US             1:06:13 
11    Lesley Sagalow       62  28  138     Philadelphia PA US             1:06:29 
12    Lindsay Krakower     855 27  255     Media PA US                    1:07:09 
13    Stepahanie Watson    36  23  158                                    1:07:53 
14    Anna Tranfaglia      851 29  163     Cape Elizabeth ME US           1:08:11 
15    Kayleigh Perry       157 27  183     Myerstown PA US                1:08:39 
16    Julia Martin         836 22  179     Broomfield CO US               1:08:43 
17    Emily Weiss          603 26  175     Philadelphia PA US             1:08:57 
18    Deanna Kocher        21  23  200     Norristown PA US               1:09:34 
19    Rebecca Olsho        41  24  227     Philadelphia PA US             1:11:33 
20    Zoe Matza            747 26  231     Bala Cynwyd PA US              1:11:44 
21    Rachel Manci         804 23  339     Morris Plains NJ US            1:11:45 
22    Jaclyn Milici        940 29  351     Philadelphia PA US             1:12:51 
23    Haley Boardman       182 24  272     ConshohockenC PA US            1:13:53 
24    Rebecca Fieles       735 24  374     Philadelphia PA US             1:13:54 
25    Alyssa Chang         734 24  382     Philadelphia PA US             1:14:28 
26    Paula Kluskiewicz    814 26  283     Kintnersville PA US            1:14:39 
27    Ashley Melnick       271 27  276     Levittown PA US                1:15:00 
28    Emily Dieckman       788 24  385     Philadelphia PA US             1:15:12 
29    Lauren LaTourette    931 29  297     PHILADELPHIA PA US             1:15:36 
30    Kelly Hughes         499 27  308     Philadelphia PA US             1:16:15 
31    Leah Mele            23  26  300     Cherry Hill NJ US              1:16:22 
32    Samantha Wu          335 24  399     Philadelphia PA US             1:16:31 
33    Stephanie Hughes     272 26  305     Bensalem PA US                 1:16:47 
34    Michelle Cowell      648 28  321     Philadelphia PA US             1:17:15 
35    Alexis Chase         278 27  365     Haddon Township NJ US          1:17:52 
36    Maureen Quinn        470 26  327     Philadelphia PA US             1:17:58 
37    Mercedes Valero      139 26  340     Philadelphia PA US             1:18:02 
38    Blaire Kinsey        123 26  335     Philadelphia PA US             1:18:15 
39    Jessica Iacobucci    28  28  432     Philadelphia PA US             1:18:27 
40    Caitlin Doyle        60  28  435     Philadelphia PA US             1:18:29 
41    Kathleen Haughton    261 28  434     Philadelphia PA US             1:18:30 
42    Casey Hummel         11  29  354     Cape May NJ US                 1:18:37 
43    Julie Dannenberg     961 25  362     West Chester PA US             1:18:39 
44    Maria DiNenno        960 24  363     Philadelphia PA US             1:18:39 
45    Shelby Moser         637 25  361     Newark DE US                   1:19:07 
46    Alexandra Canonica   998 22  436     Newtown Square PA US           1:19:27 
47    Melissa Musso        760 26  459     Conshohocken PA US             1:19:37 
48    Abigaile Frerotte    517 23  428     Philadelphia PA US             1:19:41 
49    Kelly Elbin          776 29  468     Reading PA US                  1:21:00 
50    Monica Bernstein     775 24  467     Reading PA US                  1:21:00 
51    veronica wehle       500 26  390     Philadelphia PA US             1:21:20 
52    Marina Relman        835 25  427     Washington DC US               1:21:22 
53    Sonia Skooglund      45  25  479     Philadelphia PA US             1:21:55 
54    Brittany Palmer      971 28  400     Philadelphia PA US             1:22:14 
55    Ashley Baker         143 22  491     Philadelphia PA US             1:22:21 
56    Rayan Chatila        507 29  492     Clifton Heights PA US          1:22:31 
57    Jessica Ch           310 28  508     Philadelphia PA US             1:23:02 
58    Laura Wolf           312 28  509     Philadelphia PA US             1:23:02 
59    Emily Broderick      897 20  498     Somerdale NJ US                1:23:07 
60    Chloe Thatcher       144 27  514     King Of Prussia PA US          1:23:15 
61    Elaine LaFay         47  29  406     Philadelphia PA US             1:23:23 
62    Joelle DePietro      847 26  520     Conshohocken PA US             1:24:50 
63    Mari Meas            733 26  528     Philadelphia PA US             1:25:08 
64    Nicole Grabuski      22  29  443     Downingtown PA US              1:25:42 
65    Margaret MacDonald   509 23  454     Berwyn PA US                   1:26:03 
66    Danika Dellanno      37  25  555     Philadelphia PA US             1:26:49 
67    Lauren Cordova       172 24  536     Philadelphia PA US             1:26:49 
68    Melina Martinez      155 23  549     Cherry Hill NJ US              1:27:19 
69    Kaitlyn Puka         600 24  550     Philadelphia PA US             1:27:39 
70    Kaitlyn Buchler      765 25  464     Philadelphia PA US             1:27:50 
71    Kile Washnis         176 27  574     Philadelphia PA US             1:28:44 
72    Vidhi Kacharia       740 27  580     Philadelphia PA US             1:29:05 
73    Rachel Truckley      919 27  513     Schwenksville PA US            1:29:48 
74    Jacqueline Reed      277 26  593     Philadelphia PA US             1:30:34 
75    Anna Scott           955 29  596     Baltimore MD US                1:30:53 
76    Kaitlyn Muchnick     286 25  613     Philadelphia PA US             1:31:13 
77    Chelsea Rausch       611 25  619     Lansdale PA US                 1:32:37 
78    Danielle Yentz Rinde 819 28  617     Philadelphia PA US             1:32:45 
79    Briana Carmen        554 28  626     Philadelphia PA US             1:32:48 
80    Kelly Colton         676 24  637     Bryn Mawr PA US                1:33:14 
81    Nicole Mark          849 28  630     Conshohocken PA US             1:33:52 
82    Kate Cooley          682 28  640     Denver PA US                   1:33:59 
83    Rachael Fenyus       683 28  641     Phoenixville PA US             1:34:00 
84    Megan Funk           653 29  650     Philadelphia PA US             1:34:10 
85    Meredith Lis         654 29  651     Minneapolis MN US              1:34:10 
86    Tara Jasinski        652 29  649     Philadelphia PA US             1:34:10 
87    Sara Petsis          840 23  635     Newtown PA US                  1:34:10 
88    Britta Lokken        678 28  655     Philadelphia PA US             1:34:34 
89    Sarah Lombardo       147 24  652     Philadelphia PA US             1:34:48 
90    Bouquet Harger       718 29  668     Philadelphia PA US             1:35:32 
91    Jeannie Grieve       927 26  678     Ambler PA US                   1:39:04 
92    Tamar Halpern        169 29  648     Merion Station PA US           1:40:54 
93    Kelsi Chazin         627 25  659     Philadelphia PA US             1:41:25 
94    Irene Barbour        809 28  699     Ridley Park PA US              1:42:40 
95    Anne Brewer          875 23  708     PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia PA US 1:43:58 
96    Kristin Hui          56  25  723     Newtown PA US                  1:44:52 
97    Helen Zhang          305 24  724     Philadelphia PA US             1:44:52 
98    Jennifer Kroll       66  26  712     Media PA US                    1:45:31 
99    Zoe Beausoleil       566 22  714     Philadelphia PA US             1:46:13 
100   Caitlin Heath        505 24  722     Philadelphia PA US             1:47:36 
101   Bianca Papalia       553 27  736     Philadelphia PA US             1:53:14 
102   Nicola Barnes        301 25  725     Philadelphia PA US             1:54:13 
103   Olivia Bowles        565 26  740     Bala Cynwyd PA US              1:55:00 
104   Celimar Medina       104 22  755     Cherry Hill NJ US              2:03:47 
105   Caitlin Nelson       862 28  761     Havertown PA US                2:05:16 


Male 30-39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Michael Gillis       555 30  4       Norristown PA US        45:12   
2     Michael Kimelman     821 39  17      Narberth PA US          52:48   
3     Joshua Franklin      63  30  18      Philadelphia PA US      53:09   
4     Michael Loose        748 33  19      Reading PA US           53:11   
5     andrew haughton      262 30  26      Philadelphia PA US      54:30   
6     Lou Norella          146 38  27      Philadelphia PA US      54:43   
7     William Leiner       758 31  30      Philadelphia PA US      55:17   
8     Michael Sandberg     180 38  34      Philadelphia PA US      55:57   
9     Rory Flynn           615 32  35      Philadelphia PA US      55:59   
10    Adam Faris           7   36  33      Sicklerville NJ US      56:01   
11    Thomas Hunton        766 30  39      Philadelphia PA US      56:28   
12    James Huth           884 38  49      Philadelphia PA US      58:27   
13    Paul Forchielli      264 38  50      Philadelphia PA US      58:51   
14    Maziar Zavareh       838 37  57      Bryn Mawr PA US         59:54   
15    Raymond Migneco      948 35  59      Merion Station PA US    1:00:09 
16    Chris Curcio         80  34  65      Philadelphia PA US      1:01:09 
17    David Moen           544 38  68      Conshohocken PA US      1:01:18 
18    Alan Borowsky        95  33  69      Media PA US             1:01:23 
19    Danny Levi           476 33  71      Philadelphia PA US      1:01:24 
20    Daniel Furfari       52  39  87      Conshohocken PA US      1:02:19 
21    Jesse Smith          317 38  84      Philadelphia PA US      1:02:34 
22    Daniel Rowan         671 39  97      Springfield PA US       1:03:21 
23    Daniel Ellis         714 33  95      Oreland PA US           1:03:26 
24    Jesse Carah          290 30  109     New York NY US          1:03:36 
25    Nate Wagner          101 31  112     Hubert NC US            1:04:02 
26    Wes Yamamoto         246 33  118     Philadelphia PA US      1:04:54 
27    James Bowman         492 35  121     Philadelphia PA US      1:05:29 
28    Joe Sobeck           128 33  126     Philadelphia PA US      1:05:29 
29    Erik Matey           96  38  128     Philadelphia PA US      1:05:36 
30    Sean Callahan        275 37  136                             1:06:23 
31    David van der Goes   167 38  142     Philadelphia PA US      1:06:27 
32    Matthew Richter      717 31  159     Philadelphia PA US      1:07:51 
33    Michael Faia         581 39  157     Philadelphia PA US      1:08:08 
34    Brian Catton         697 32  275     Berwyn PA US            1:08:11 
35    Gregory Pellish      244 37  170     North Wales PA US       1:08:22 
36    Bill Stone           92  38  165     Doylestown PA US        1:08:33 
37    Boris Karetny        513 33  162     Philadelphia PA US      1:08:37 
38    Morgan Ruelle        720 39  173     Philadelphia PA US      1:08:48 
39    Richard Blass        680 38  169     Havertown PA US         1:09:05 
40    John DeBruicker      291 33  197     Philadelphia PA US      1:09:18 
41    Geoff Stricker       736 37  193     Chalfont PA US          1:09:40 
42    Joe LaTassa          679 33  191     Bethlehem PA US         1:09:47 
43    Keith Kesten         452 31  210     Lawrence Township NJ US 1:10:20 
44    Chris Worthington    336 35  223     Philadelphia PA US      1:10:52 
45    Ryan Bennett         624 35  332     Philadelphia PA US      1:11:08 
46    Mark Dempsey         869 37  344     Washington DC US        1:11:54 
47    Michael Hannan       941 35  347     Philadelphia PA US      1:12:16 
48    Kyle Himmelwright    494 31  241     Philadelphia PA US      1:12:38 
49    Edward Griffis       34  35  249     Philadelphia PA US      1:12:48 
50    Dan Cree             996 34  273     Harrisburg PA US        1:14:10 
51    Harry Wilmer         69  33  291     Somerville MA US        1:15:00 
52    Christian Farally    534 39  387     Havertown PA US         1:15:16 
53    Phil LaTourette      932 30  298     Philadelphia PA US      1:15:36 
54    Joshua Bienenfeld    274 31  408     Philadelphia PA US      1:16:30 
55    Jack Scott           956 34  403     Swarthmore PA US        1:16:31 
56    Bradley Waters       484 31  415     Glenside PA US          1:17:36 
57    William Brown        888 37  416     Havertown PA US         1:17:44 
58    James Ryan           341 34  460     Philadelphia PA US      1:18:02 
59    Mike Bertolino       625 30  338     Philadelphia PA US      1:18:15 
60    Zachary wehle        501 31  388     philadelphia PA US      1:20:56 
61    Michael Beal         841 38  472     Wayne PA US             1:21:33 
62    Matej Vujaklija      773 30  502     Glen Mills PA US        1:22:58 
63    Mike Zabel           337 39  430     Drexel Hill PA US       1:25:15 
64    Zachary Suralik      655 31  542     Philadelphia PA US      1:26:28 
65    Brian Radvansky      308 33  560     Philadelphia PA US      1:27:25 
66    JAGADESH KRITHIVASAN 73  36  568     Philadelphia PA US      1:28:46 
67    Anish Doshi          108 33  581     Philadelphia PA US      1:29:05 
68    Michael Santosuosso  46  34  606     Merchantville NJ US     1:31:05 
69    Daniel Hafner        64  37  600     Philadelphia PA US      1:31:05 
70    brent beddis         469 35  531     Philadelphia PA US      1:31:14 
71    Dimitri Todd         320 34  696     Philadelphia PA US      1:41:33 
72    Patrick Hackman      282 36  717     Norristown PA US        1:45:11 
73    Lawrence Kelly       688 38  731     Newark DE US            1:50:08 


Female 30-39
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ========================= === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Jackie Dunn               25  34  28      Philadelphia PA US     54:49   
2     Stephannie Wilson         15  32  32      Conshohocken PA US     55:44   
3     Katherine Bower           76  38  45      Philadelphia PA US     56:52   
4     Katie Hopkins             563 31  73      Ardmore PA US          1:01:28 
5     Megan Schweitzer          483 38  74      Merchantville NJ US    1:01:32 
6     Lindi Kimelman            820 36  78      Narberth PA US         1:02:09 
7     MaryEllen McDaniels       462 34  89      Philadelphia PA US     1:02:27 
8     Tara Bernhardt            164 38  90      Media PA US            1:03:10 
9     Colleen Greevy            68  30  114     Warrington PA US       1:04:35 
10    Margo Feeney              77  37  116     Jamaica Plain MA US    1:04:37 
11    Lacey Schmidt             787 32  124     Phoenixville PA US     1:04:45 
12    Elizabeth Corredor        782 39  134     Philadelphia PA US     1:06:17 
13    Olguine Augustin          70  35  139     Milton MA US           1:06:19 
14    Sarah Stern               321 34  244     Philadelphia PA US     1:06:34 
15    Colleen Tozer             117 30  148     Philadelphia PA US     1:07:19 
16    Colleen Vicente           269 30  154     Philadelphia PA US     1:07:44 
17    Heidi Neuhauser           199 38  161     Green Lane PA US       1:08:19 
18    Alison Stone              91  37  166     Doylestown PA US       1:08:33 
19    Meghan anderson           455 30  190     Philadelphia PA US     1:09:11 
20    Jenna Richter             716 32  195     Philadelphia PA US     1:09:30 
21    Jackie Solakov            161 32  185     Glen Mills PA US       1:09:39 
22    Brianna McNamara          285 31  212     Jenkintown PA US       1:10:03 
23    Kelly Sheaffer            848 31  214     Conshohocken PA US     1:10:23 
24    Andrea Love               276 31  206     Glen Mills PA US       1:10:35 
25    Rebecca Sabin             937 34  218     Havertown PA US        1:11:12 
26    Rose Laden                825 34  325     Ardmore PA US          1:11:28 
27    Leah Pro                  593 38  341     Souderton PA US        1:11:33 
28    Taylor Wilmer             289 32  234     Somerville MA US       1:11:34 
29    Brittany Schuler          178 32  334     Philadelphia PA US     1:11:52 
30    Sarah McGlinchey          602 33  238     Conshohocken PA US     1:12:28 
31    Erin Foley                13  37  246     Philadelphia PA US     1:12:39 
32    Diana Hernandez           145 30  242     Philadelphia PA US     1:12:39 
33    Leighann Russo            472 34  252     Mount Laurel NJ US     1:13:23 
34    Laura Winters             582 37  250     West Chester PA US     1:13:38 
35    Jessica Stempel           33  30  266     Philadelphia PA US     1:13:50 
36    Heather Williams          129 35  368     Bellmawr NJ US         1:14:03 
37    Ashley Pollick            844 33  378     Garnet Valley PA US    1:14:09 
38    Nicole Niedermeier        805 34  264     Phoenixville PA US     1:14:15 
39    Stephanie Archer          619 39  271     Havertown PA US        1:14:43 
40    Lauren Brown              887 35  380     Havertown PA US        1:14:47 
41    Jasmine Gardner           94  30  302     Wallingford PA US      1:16:34 
42    Myriam Lacouline          621 38  313     Bryn Mawr PA US        1:16:51 
43    Lauren Auge               51  36  418     Williamstown NJ US     1:17:13 
44    Lindsey Solovey           270 35  337     Philadelphia PA US     1:17:35 
45    Michelle Mullen           257 36  422     Collingswood NJ US     1:17:37 
46    Kristin Heinly            977 36  349     Philadelphia PA US     1:18:14 
47    Jessica Gablin            24  30  441     Woodbury Heights NJ US 1:19:32 
48    Meghan Lopez              251 34  440     Williamstown NJ US     1:19:32 
49    Karen Ferry               886 36  370     Philadelphia PA US     1:19:39 
50    Nicole Kulyk              103 31  446     Riverton NJ US         1:19:45 
51    Jennifer Tole             114 34  448     Riverton NJ US         1:19:50 
52    Brandie Loose             749 36  444     Reading PA US          1:19:58 
53    Nomi Steen                579 39  438     Wilmington DE US       1:20:01 
54    Leah Dempsey              868 34  453     Washington DC US       1:20:12 
55    MEREDITH MINNICK          503 38  384     Plymouth Meeting PA US 1:20:47 
56    Kristen Reed              537 39  457     Havertown PA US        1:21:02 
57    Diane Duque               768 32  461     Marlton NJ US          1:21:04 
58    Elizabeth Baldwin         26  36  471     Pennsauken NJ US       1:21:07 
59    Jenna Mcelroy             823 33  391     Philadelphia PA US     1:21:28 
60    Megan Evancho Beal        528 32  473     Wayne PA US            1:21:35 
61    Kate McGuire              162 35  477     Philadelphia PA US     1:21:46 
62    Missy Smith               972 38  401     Philadelphia PA US     1:22:14 
63    Kristine Davidson         945 33  407     Norristown PA US       1:22:32 
64    Shani Finkle              193 32  402     Merion Station PA US   1:22:48 
65    Melissa Olson             456 34  405     Cinnaminson NJ US      1:23:14 
66    Stephanie Mosher          569 38  511     Williamstown NJ US     1:23:24 
67    Danielle Starn            477 36  512     Millville NJ US        1:23:28 
68    FRANCESCA COSMI           786 34  521     Philadelphia PA US     1:23:52 
69    Megan Bilik               715 39  522     Cherry Hill NJ US      1:24:54 
70    Ashley Jordan             97  33  426     Philadelphia PA US     1:25:07 
71    Erin Rohrbach             148 35  527     Telford PA US          1:25:11 
72    Emily London              703 33  535     Quakertown PA US       1:25:36 
73    Kim Gatti                 767 39  429     Marlton NJ US          1:25:40 
74    Kristin Johnson           464 36  433     Chambersburg PA US     1:25:41 
75    Stephanie Stern           170 30  450     Bala Cynwyd PA US      1:26:24 
76    Maryanne Meyer            913 36  540     Philadelphia PA US     1:26:28 
77    Lisa Catton               696 35  447     Berwyn PA US           1:26:28 
78    Hannah Bloch-Wehba        332 31  544     Philadelphia PA US     1:26:30 
79    Samantha Mercanti-Anthony 474 38  543     Collingswood NJ US     1:26:47 
80    Kelly Radvansky           309 34  559     Philadelphia PA US     1:27:25 
81    Lorena Rasquin            287 30  558     Philadelphia PA US     1:27:32 
82    Jennifer Len              35  39  557     Barnegat NJ US         1:27:54 
83    Tamera Cox                914 36  570     Philadelphia PA US     1:28:25 
84    Erin Hennessey            177 31  582     Philadelphia PA US     1:28:31 
85    Angie Gambone             985 37  590     Collingswood NJ US     1:29:41 
86    Alyssia Cavallo           636 32  589     Collingswood NJ US     1:29:41 
87    Megan Owsley              843 32  587     Media PA US            1:29:53 
88    Julie Arnold              594 38  592     Skippack PA US         1:30:02 
89    Stefanilee Ryan           339 33  625     Philadelphia PA US     1:30:39 
90    Corey McAndrew            93  33  605     Merchantville NJ US    1:31:03 
91    Tanya Comisac             118 33  628     Brockton PA US         1:32:14 
92    April Kitchen             613 35  634     Philadelphia PA US     1:32:50 
93    Lisa Taranto              876 30  645     Philadelphia PA US     1:33:39 
94    Awilda Sienicki           999 37  639     Orefield PA US         1:34:28 
95    Danielle Holcombe         684 33  656     Collegeville PA US     1:35:34 
96    Stephanie Nyekan          466 35  583     Sicklerville NJ US     1:35:34 
97    Julianne Misticoni        656 30  660     Broomall PA US         1:36:09 
98    Marija Skoog              850 31  664     Collegeville PA US     1:36:39 
99    Gina Humes                904 37  687     Mount Royal NJ US      1:40:33 
100   Elyse Houck               195 31  692     Sewell NJ US           1:40:41 
101   Amy Barnes                578 36  686     Wilmington DE US       1:41:23 
102   Katie McClure             591 31  694     Skippack PA US         1:41:31 
103   Laura Stankunas           249 34  670     Pottstown PA US        1:42:38 
104   Emily Hackman             273 36  705     Norristown PA US       1:43:22 
105   Jessica Dalton            127 30  704     Allentown PA US        1:44:19 
106   Jessica Hall              905 37  710     Glassboro NJ US        1:44:42 
107   Nazia Ahmedi              943 33  680     Philadelphia PA US     1:45:23 
108   Danielle Buckius          2   38  679     Philadelphia PA US     1:45:23 
109   Kathryn Devlin            292 32  682     Philadelphia PA US     1:46:39 
110   Emme Probst               796 34  701     Haddonfield NJ US      1:50:01 
111   Emily Heisler             795 35  702     Philadelphia PA US     1:50:02 
112   Tiffany Williamson        17  36  709     Sicklerville NJ US     1:50:48 
113   Megan Acedo               797 35  733     Philadelphia PA US     1:51:27 
114   Sarah Medina              901 39  732     Philadelphia PA US     1:51:29 
115   Christina Hinkson         936 38  734     Philadelphia PA US     1:52:40 
116   Sue Tischer               658 36  738     West Chester PA US     1:54:15 
117   Jillian Lauk              988 37  757     Marlton NJ US          2:03:47 
118   Amber Duty                989 38  758     Oaklyn NJ US           2:03:49 
119   Elizabeth Marenco         194 34  764     Cinnaminson NJ US      2:14:59 
120   Tiffany Schroeder         20  34  769     Philadelphia PA US     2:18:07 


Male 40-49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location                       Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ============================== ======= 
1     Peter Smithson      297 49  9       Sewell NJ US                   49:08   
2     David Scholl        454 43  11      Jenkintown PA US               50:19   
3     Jeffrey Lawson      183 47  15      Jersey City NJ US              52:22   
4     Kenneth Taylor      188 45  16      Ardmore PA US                  52:27   
5     Daniel Corredor     781 43  20      Philadelphia PA US             53:15   
6     Edward Gieda III    532 40  25      Philadelphia PA US             53:51   
7     Gerard Pescatore    50  49  29      Philadelphia PA US             54:49   
8     Jonathan Feinberg   59  43  37      Swarthmore PA US               56:25   
9     Jack Witzig         753 42  40      Merchantville NJ US            56:29   
10    David Zarung        340 48  43      Philadelphia PA US             56:41   
11    Jay Wismer          609 47  52      Norristown PA US               58:31   
12    Jose Peralta        6   49  56      Philadelphia PA US             59:51   
13    Louis Balsama       99  46  62      Philadelphia PA US             1:00:17 
14    brian callahan      136 44  66      Harrisburg PA US               1:01:09 
15    Michael McGuire     666 45  67      Ardmore PA US                  1:01:11 
16    John Maggard        166 40  86      Philadelphia PA US             1:01:55 
17    Scott Newcomb       74  45  82      Narberth PA US                 1:02:23 
18    Edward Sholinsky    861 40  88      Cherry Hill NJ US              1:03:04 
19    Anthony Chickery    920 45  105     Havertown PA US                1:03:30 
20    Robert Haller Jr.   756 47  93      Westmont NJ US                 1:03:33 
21    Michael Allen       991 41  101     Sevenoaks KEN GB               1:03:40 
22    Christopher Britton 930 45  100     Penns Grove NJ US              1:03:44 
23    Brian Funk          105 40  107     Minneapolis MN US              1:03:47 
24    Patrick Wagner      665 45  99      Wilmington DE US               1:03:50 
25    Kurt Overton        793 46  115     Baltimore MD US                1:03:56 
26    Phil Caldwell       667 41  111     Dresher PA US                  1:04:14 
27    Jeffrey Skilton     109 49  122     Swedesboro NJ US               1:05:03 
28    Victor Carmona      826 45  119     Hatboro PA US                  1:05:03 
29    Fintan McHugh       830 46  125     Swarthmore PA US               1:05:04 
30    Scott Pollins       27  49  123     Swarthmore PA US               1:05:07 
31    Jeff Russell        465 45  131     Conshohocken PA US             1:05:55 
32    Michael Ouellette   89  41  141     Wallingford PA US              1:06:04 
33    John Shafer         660 46  146     Media PA US                    1:06:42 
34    Edward Townsend     599 42  144     Wilmington DE US               1:06:43 
35    Tim Pell            601 46  160     Wynnewood PA US                1:07:26 
36    Steve Hanley        803 47  164     PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia PA US 1:08:07 
37    James Moran         607 44  172     Springfield PA US              1:08:39 
38    Paul Caywood        792 46  186     Swarthmore PA US               1:08:51 
39    Bill MacBride       873 49  180     Yardley PA US                  1:08:53 
40    Abe Hedgcock        79  46  177     Philadelphia PA US             1:08:59 
41    Daniel Farrell      721 49  178     Philadelphia PA US             1:09:12 
42    Dave Natale         933 46  184     Coraopolis PA US               1:09:13 
43    Joseph Ciccione     587 45  196     West Bradford PA US            1:09:35 
44    Sergei Pond         994 44  187     Gladwyne PA US                 1:09:45 
45    Doug Milana         604 49  208     Springfield PA US              1:10:09 
46    Nicholas Verna      124 45  202     Berwyn PA US                   1:10:28 
47    Brian David         294 42  311     Philadelphia PA US             1:10:45 
48    Nicholas Piscitelli 799 49  217     Philadelphia PA US             1:11:01 
49    Michael Gownley     30  47  229     Southampton NJ US              1:11:05 
50    Matthew Welsh       311 49  221     Wayne PA US                    1:11:14 
51    Leo Miller          732 48  215     Philadelphia PA US             1:11:14 
52    Scott Pincura       779 46  219     Downingtown PA US              1:11:26 
53    Rich Gilmore        197 49  237     Marlton NJ US                  1:11:38 
54    Eric Ascalon        153 47  230     Cherry Hill NJ US              1:11:41 
55    Chris Adomat        12  48  236     Phoenixville PA US             1:11:46 
56    Craig Agule         179 41  333     Philadelphia PA US             1:11:52 
57    Jeff Steen          739 49  243     Coatesville PA US              1:12:17 
58    Dave Murphy         102 48  240     Swarthmore PA US               1:13:01 
59    David Angelo        583 46  251     Conshohocken PA US             1:13:38 
60    Johannes Reisert    867 49  277     Philadelphia PA US             1:13:46 
61    Patrick Rodio       300 46  376     Collingswood NJ US             1:14:07 
62    Kris Jackson        709 41  263     Sewell NJ US                   1:14:09 
63    Iain McClements     923 44  270     Havertown PA US                1:14:20 
64    Orlando Currie      730 46  279     Conshohocken PA US             1:14:45 
65    Gene Tracey         712 49  386     Philadelphia PA US             1:15:00 
66    Tommy Sorensen      78  43  281     Philadelphia PA US             1:15:09 
67    Jamie Murray        706 48  320     Lafayette Hill PA US           1:17:45 
68    Tom Buckius         3   46  330     Philadelphia PA US             1:17:48 
69    Jake Dickson        731 45  342     Conshohocken PA US             1:18:18 
70    Joseph Broderick    898 49  423     Somerdale NJ US                1:18:35 
71    Doug Lacey          608 46  357     Norristown PA US               1:18:53 
72    Umlaut James        243 44  366     Franklinville NJ US            1:19:58 
73    Rob Cifaldi         268 45  451     West Chester PA US             1:20:30 
74    Andrew Bickford     951 48  452     Elkins Park PA US              1:20:41 
75    Michael Hall        606 44  395     Lincoln University PA US       1:22:21 
76    Jon Baylor          459 43  490     Haddonfield NJ US              1:22:30 
77    Michael Considine   295 48  505     Swedesboro NJ US               1:23:17 
78    Jack Mosher         568 41  516     Williamstown NJ US             1:23:45 
79    Deron Albright      545 48  534     Narberth PA US                 1:25:51 
80    Ted Groncki         727 45  551     Scranton PA US                 1:26:22 
81    Miguel Paniagua     984 46  463     Bryn Mawr PA US                1:26:31 
82    Jason Roy           980 45  548     North Brunswick NJ US          1:27:09 
83    Raymond Markey Sr.  744 49  571     Haddon Heights NJ US           1:27:56 
84    KEVIN BELL          478 47  494     Philadelphia PA US             1:28:31 
85    Michael Capaldi     539 48  599     Perkasie PA US                 1:29:47 
86    Loyd Bastin         75  46  653     Philadelphia PA US             1:35:14 
87    Keith Graham        130 48  667     Harrisburg PA US               1:36:44 
88    James Gleaton       629 49  697     Philadelphia PA US             1:41:29 
89    David Gawel         31  48  716     Abington PA US                 1:45:51 
90    James McManmon      302 47  726     Cherry Hill NJ US              1:54:13 
91    Shailesh Patel      710 46  720     Egg Harbor Township NJ US      1:54:20 
92    Gary Miller         964 46  754     Philadelphia PA US             2:02:50 


Female 40-49
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Location                  Time    
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ========================= ======= 
1     Justyna Wilson           54   43  23      Fairless Hills PA US      53:34   
2     Kelly Westcott           743  41  81      Wilmington DE US          1:01:49 
3     Tatyana Livshultz        783  45  80      Philadelphia PA US        1:02:08 
4     Erin Howe                16   41  94      Newtown Square PA US      1:02:42 
5     Jennifer Giles           659  43  117     Media PA US               1:04:50 
6     Evynn Overton            791  43  130     Baltimore MD US           1:05:22 
7     Jennifer Scalise         586  48  129     Kennett Square PA US      1:05:45 
8     Cheryl Wert              88   48  127     Havertown PA US           1:05:47 
9     Kristy Campbell          122  41  156     Conshohocken PA US        1:07:27 
10    Thuy Taitt               975  44  153     Havertown PA US           1:07:33 
11    Valerie Arhondakis       496  44  155     Philadelphia PA US        1:07:47 
12    Susanna Simer            57   42  171     Philadelphia PA US        1:08:42 
13    Heather Horsey           461  42  192     Wilmington DE US          1:09:28 
14    Terry Dougherty-Holahan  120  47  203     Ocean City NJ US          1:09:38 
15    Corrie Mangan            934  44  211     Newtown Square PA US      1:10:26 
16    Ipsita Das               175  41  209     Philadelphia PA US        1:10:39 
17    Meghan Fay Zahniser      754  40  323     Philadelphia PA US        1:11:11 
18    Sarahlyn Bruck           106  47  222     Philadelphia PA US        1:11:32 
19    Eva Rendle               879  46  239     Narberth PA US            1:11:54 
20    Michele Tulino           800  45  248     Philadelphia PA US        1:12:20 
21    Sally Sweeney            288  48  247     Glenside PA US            1:13:07 
22    Margaret Keena           458  49  269     Egg Harbor Township NJ US 1:13:42 
23    Lois Yeung               708  42  262     Monmouth Junction NJ US   1:14:08 
24    MALINDA ANN HILL         992  47  268     Wynnewood PA US           1:14:09 
25    Carmela Carabello        812  41  286     Philadelphia PA US        1:14:44 
26    Meghan Farally           535  44  381     Havertown PA US           1:14:47 
27    Kristin Elliott          737  45  274     Ardmore PA US             1:14:49 
28    Ana Fernandez            965  43  301     Gladwyne PA US            1:15:42 
29    Megan gillespie          738  45  292     Havertown PA US           1:15:42 
30    Anne Yanaitis            806  48  295     Havertown PA US           1:16:03 
31    Jennifer Coulter         61   41  417     Philadelphia PA US        1:16:31 
32    Julie Feinberg           807  44  309     Swarthmore PA US          1:16:37 
33    Heather Ondik            916  45  420     Norristown PA US          1:17:05 
34    Candace Mcconnell        618  43  317     Havertown PA US           1:17:07 
35    Amy Gillespie            137  46  312     Aldan PA US               1:17:20 
36    Colleen O'Connor         338  48  411     Bryn Mawr PA US           1:17:20 
37    Stephanie Mattei         846  46  314     Havertown PA US           1:17:20 
38    Staci Gillespie          265  48  318     Havertown PA US           1:17:36 
39    Natacha Smith            87   44  315     Ringoes NJ US             1:17:38 
40    Kelly Mahar              705  47  319     King Of Prussia PA US     1:17:45 
41    Allison Karpyn           90   42  336     Wallingford PA US         1:17:49 
42    Brenda Lager             871  45  329     Philadelphia PA US        1:17:49 
43    Kaela Parkhouse          98   44  326     Philadelphia PA US        1:17:58 
44    Dina Washington          9    47  346     Egg Harbor Township NJ US 1:17:59 
45    Melinda Cree             672  41  345     Harrisburg PA US          1:18:08 
46    JoAnn Meyer              974  49  331     Havertown PA US           1:18:08 
47    Courtney Coady           133  40  424     Audubon NJ US             1:18:16 
48    Kathleen Maley           526  46  352     Conshohocken PA US        1:18:33 
49    Debbie McClaskey         196  49  353     Brigantine NJ US          1:18:41 
50    Julie Morin              770  48  425     Mount Laurel NJ US        1:18:49 
51    Katharine Grugan         622  40  355     Havertown PA US           1:19:00 
52    Mary Harkins-Schwarz     880  46  367     Narberth PA US            1:19:19 
53    Carla Kephart            49   44  442     Williamstown NJ US        1:19:32 
54    Diane Taylor             256  43  372     Wallingford PA US         1:19:36 
55    Stacey Falls             576  40  439     Wilmington DE US          1:20:01 
56    Kristen Bruce            575  42  437     Wilmington DE US          1:20:01 
57    christine halpert        135  49  455     Harrisburg PA US          1:20:20 
58    Cathy Goodsell           81   45  383     Ardmore PA US             1:20:57 
59    Tara Chester             536  43  458     Havertown PA US           1:21:02 
60    Steffi Park Eger         644  46  469     Telford PA US             1:21:19 
61    Anne Blackburn           255  44  392     Wallingford PA US         1:21:27 
62    Ami Gilmore              198  44  488     Marlton NJ US             1:22:28 
63    Rachel Baylor            460  44  487     Haddonfield NJ US         1:22:28 
64    Shina Shinkowitz         481  47  497     Magnolia NJ US            1:22:51 
65    Colleen White            872  44  404     Philadelphia PA US        1:23:01 
66    Regina Mosher            570  49  510     Williamstown NJ US        1:23:22 
67    Janine Beidler           482  41  501     Reading PA US             1:23:23 
68    Leslie McClure           981  44  507     Merion Station PA US      1:23:26 
69    Kristina Bickford        616  43  504     Elkins Park PA US         1:23:43 
70    Maureen O'Brien          247  46  414     Mount Laurel NJ US        1:23:44 
71    Kimberly Pacheco         769  45  526     Plainsboro NJ US          1:25:34 
72    Kristin Field            533  46  456     Philadelphia PA US        1:25:59 
73    Rebecca Kreck            762  49  462     Wenonah NJ US             1:26:31 
74    Alyssa Terk              113  44  538     Merion Station PA US      1:26:39 
75    casey callahan           134  44  546     Harrisburg PA US          1:27:00 
76    Aqila Clement            192  41  547     Philadelphia PA US        1:27:11 
77    Rebecca Cusumano-Seidel  824  41  470     Wynnewood PA US           1:27:12 
78    Jennifer Matthews        1000 41  553     AUDUBON PA US             1:27:49 
79    Karen Malfara            640  46  563     Glenside PA US            1:28:17 
80    Becky Wantman            620  46  493     Drexel Hill PA US         1:28:37 
81    Susan Learn              987  40  579     Haddon Township NJ US     1:29:05 
82    Elizabeth Ingalls        966  41  577     Havertown PA US           1:29:07 
83    Peggy Schumann           661  46  578     Ardmore PA US             1:29:09 
84    Jennifer Melnick         567  40  585     Philadelphia PA US        1:29:42 
85    Lisa Cauley              540  48  598     Berwyn PA US              1:29:47 
86    Danielle Cormier-Smith   185  40  595     Philadelphia PA US        1:29:49 
87    Megan Winsett            463  48  586     Cherry Hill NJ US         1:30:10 
88    Liz Cirelli              40   46  588     Oreland PA US             1:30:10 
89    Kathy Mirano             729  43  524     Philadelphia PA US        1:31:12 
90    Amy Mack                 837  46  603     Wynnewood PA US           1:31:14 
91    Michelle Narin           519  49  601     Ardmore PA US             1:31:16 
92    Dawn McDonnell           518  49  602     Ardmore PA US             1:31:16 
93    Shannan Gagliardi        65   42  615     Philadelphia PA US        1:31:20 
94    Victoria Kelly           689  40  618     Newark DE US              1:31:48 
95    Emily Goyne              623  41  532     Bryn Mawr PA US           1:31:54 
96    Gaelen VanDenbergh       630  46  609     Philadelphia PA US        1:32:04 
97    Tamara Tiver             928  45  616     Ship Bottom NJ US         1:32:48 
98    Cathy Spahr              612  45  633     Marcus Hook PA US         1:32:50 
99    Carrie Salsbery          156  46  622     Cherry Hill NJ US         1:33:18 
100   Marie Bonner             711  46  624     Blackwood NJ US           1:33:19 
101   Sara McCurley            527  44  627     Wayne PA US               1:33:20 
102   Jessica Brown            525  42  638     Philadelphia PA US        1:33:27 
103   Heather Chickery         921  46  646     Havertown PA US           1:34:23 
104   Amy McClements           924  42  647     Havertown PA US           1:34:24 
105   Nancy VanTrieste         38   49  565     Havertown PA US           1:34:25 
106   Nikki Lawson             184  46  642     Jersey City NJ US         1:34:55 
107   Lorianne Malagesi        811  40  584     Williamstown NJ US        1:35:51 
108   Geraldine Canalley       774  45  666     Ambler PA US              1:36:15 
109   Aimee O’Hara           642  40  665     Glenside PA US            1:36:15 
110   Kelley McGee-Williams    260  48  672     Barnegat NJ US            1:37:02 
111   Amy Wenzel               605  46  604     Havertown PA US           1:37:40 
112   Colleen Rex              802  47  677     Philadelphia PA US        1:38:49 
113   Stephanie Coyne          801  45  676     Philadelphia PA US        1:38:49 
114   Deana Brower             541  45  689     Hatfield PA US            1:40:06 
115   Katie Overturf           592  41  684     Skippack PA US            1:40:25 
116   Joan Tapken              457  46  693     Pitman NJ US              1:40:42 
117   Mandy Pietropaolo        590  43  691     Collegeville PA US        1:41:08 
118   Jean D'Angelo            982  48  675     Center Valley PA US       1:43:38 
119   Christal Yvonne Puckerin 845  48  707     Philadelphia PA US        1:44:16 
120   Lashira Brown            858  46  706     Clementon NJ US           1:44:24 
121   Tracy Floyd              189  49  715     Claymont DE US            1:45:26 
122   Lauren Jung              895  40  718     Bethlehem PA US           1:45:59 
123   Aaliyah Caesar           707  41  719     Abington PA US            1:46:55 
124   Melissa Groncki          728  45  730     Scranton PA US            1:49:40 
125   Susan Niescier           935  40  735     Philadelphia PA US        1:53:15 
126   Jessica DeStefano        657  42  737     Clifton Heights PA US     1:54:15 
127   Angela DeLia-King        906  44  742     Pitman NJ US              1:54:43 
128   Amy Fasulo               907  44  744     Glassboro NJ US           1:54:54 
129   Lynn Johnson-Gleaton     628  45  745     Philadelphia PA US        1:55:04 
130   Tarah Freestone          115  41  752     Cherry Hill NJ US         2:01:10 
131   Clarissa Guanzon         491  47  756     Glassboro NJ US           2:03:18 
132   Clara Alicea             634  44  759     Philadelphia PA US        2:03:24 
133   Candice Polsky           863  49  760     Havertown PA US           2:05:15 
134   Sharon Jordan            39   48  763     Irvington NJ US           2:07:32 
135   Kara Ieva                908  41  766     Glassboro NJ US           2:11:54 
136   Lori Getler              909  49  765     Mullica Hill NJ US        2:11:55 
137   Sonya Eleazer            248  49  767     Camden NJ US              2:15:04 
138   Danielle Kline           542  44  773     Mantua NJ US              2:39:57 


Male 50-59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Kenneth Barbee      168 54  10      Philadelphia PA US      49:24   
2     Diego Puga          173 50  24      28014  ES               53:48   
3     ROB GALLAGHER       252 53  36      QUAKERTOWN PA US        56:17   
4     Frank Troilo        18  52  41      Media PA US             56:37   
5     Christopher Goodwin 967 57  44      Philadelphia PA US      56:40   
6     Rick McGarry        690 54  42      Philadelphia PA US      56:42   
7     Steven Melly        892 55  64      Swarthmore PA US        1:00:31 
8     John Linehan        475 58  72      Jamison PA US           1:01:20 
9     James Nolan         742 55  76      Collegeville PA US      1:01:57 
10    Richard Zack        110 50  96      Philadelphia PA US      1:03:37 
11    Steve Streeter      29  54  104     Pottstown PA US         1:03:40 
12    Michael Sweeney     759 50  98      Philadelphia PA US      1:03:42 
13    Michael May         929 51  106     Narberth PA US          1:03:58 
14    Tony Pereira        963 50  137     Newtown PA US           1:06:12 
15    Kevin Kuehlwein     746 57  133     Philadelphia PA US      1:06:22 
16    Craig Keefer        973 54  152     Philadelphia PA US      1:07:34 
17    SCOTT ARMINGTON     588 59  182     Glenside PA US          1:09:18 
18    Daniel Magee        245 55  188     Glenolden PA US         1:09:19 
19    Peter Kosciewicz    856 54  296     Garnet Valley PA US     1:09:33 
20    Jeffrey Band        755 54  205     Huntingdon Valley PA US 1:10:06 
21    Jim Sexton          597 52  207     Philadelphia PA US      1:10:08 
22    Christopher Frear   917 55  213     Glenside PA US          1:10:20 
23    Robert Cusick       53  51  225     Medford NJ US           1:10:56 
24    Greg Mascioli       857 55  324     Garnet Valley PA US     1:11:17 
25    SANJIV AGRAWAL      140 54  216     Glen Mills PA US        1:11:33 
26    Mike Thompson       131 55  226     Fairless Hills PA US    1:11:33 
27    David Capelli       785 57  220     Philadelphia PA US      1:11:34 
28    John Dale           71  57  257     North Wales PA US       1:13:03 
29    Spencer Rand        502 57  245     Wynnewood PA US         1:13:07 
30    Thomas Cwirko       342 50  379     Cinnaminson NJ US       1:13:10 
31    Thomas Mccool       543 50  260     Huntingdon Valley PA US 1:13:24 
32    Andy Simpson        668 57  261     Berwyn PA US            1:13:52 
33    David Kreck         763 50  290     Wenonah NJ US           1:14:40 
34    Jiri Stejskal       181 57  278     Wyncote PA US           1:14:47 
35    Scott Ramsay        692 53  288     West Chester PA US      1:15:00 
36    paul gordon         685 51  287     Drexel Hill PA US       1:15:01 
37    Steve King          789 58  284     Bryn Mawr PA US         1:15:01 
38    Eric Steinhauer     303 55  293     Jenkintown PA US        1:15:08 
39    Charles Craige      839 57  289     Philadelphia PA US      1:15:45 
40    James Smith         514 54  303     Parlin NJ US            1:16:29 
41    Darryl Floyd        190 51  413     Claymont DE US          1:16:32 
42    Rich MacDonald      298 54  306     Allentown PA US         1:16:41 
43    Kevin Quinn         954 51  322     Drexel Hill PA US       1:17:14 
44    Jim Massaro         976 54  350     Philadelphia PA US      1:18:13 
45    John Ivan           834 56  343     Marlton NJ US           1:18:47 
46    Frank D'Angelo      983 56  359     Center Valley PA US     1:18:51 
47    John Bradley III    990 59  375     Prospect Park PA US     1:19:58 
48    Allen Schatz        635 56  373     Springfield PA US       1:20:03 
49    Scott Cirella       283 56  371     Lindenwold NJ US        1:20:06 
50    Yan Canonica        674 57  474     Newtown Square PA US    1:21:42 
51    Bill MacDonald      828 58  397     Berwyn PA US            1:21:46 
52    Greg Fuller         723 54  485     Mullica Hill NJ US      1:22:19 
53    Dennis McGee        953 58  489     Newtown Square PA US    1:22:20 
54    John Armano         138 53  506     Williamstown NJ US      1:23:15 
55    Gary Perkins        467 55  421     Philadelphia PA US      1:23:40 
56    Don Carter          551 55  530     Mullica Hill NJ US      1:25:16 
57    Jeff McHoul         808 56  572     Lansdale PA US          1:27:16 
58    John Cannan         883 51  567     Merion Station PA US    1:28:45 
59    Gordon Powley       631 55  610     Wayne PA US             1:32:05 
60    Michael Yanak       546 55  620     Mount Laurel NJ US      1:32:26 
61    ANTHONY ANTRILLI    962 58  545     Philadelphia PA US      1:33:21 
62    Jim Palumbo         486 59  643     Mount Ephraim NJ US     1:34:14 
63    William Davidson    704 58  671     Phoenixville PA US      1:36:56 
64    Luis Martinez       780 53  681     Cherry Hill NJ US       1:39:58 
65    Doug Preston        632 52  695     Villanova PA US         1:42:15 
66    Ken Traynor         978 55  750     Philadelphia PA US      1:58:39 


Female 50-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Julie Hayes        43  50  51      Ardmore PA US           59:10   
2     Rona Pasternak     859 58  102     Narberth PA US          1:04:07 
3     Janet Luxton       912 59  149     Glenside PA US          1:07:01 
4     Susan McGarry      691 52  174     Philadelphia PA US      1:09:14 
5     Mary Purtill       993 51  198     villanova PA US         1:09:31 
6     Christine Noble    938 50  199     King Of Prussia PA US   1:09:49 
7     ELIZABETH LA BREE  815 57  228     Devon PA US             1:11:09 
8     LuAnn Robertson    119 58  233     Ocean City NJ US        1:11:32 
9     Heidi Bristol      319 51  348     MARMORA NJ US           1:12:14 
10    Anne Carruthers    949 57  265     Poughkeepsie NY US      1:13:26 
11    Mary Cappadocia    702 57  280     Mays Landing NJ US      1:14:18 
12    Lin Buck           952 54  285     Bryn Mawr PA US         1:15:02 
13    Lizzie Gallagher   44  53  282     Havertown PA US         1:15:13 
14    Heidi Bershad      558 55  299     Bala Cynwyd PA US       1:15:40 
15    Lisa Wensel        589 51  419     Perkasie PA US          1:17:02 
16    Heather Saunders   818 55  328     Swarthmore PA US        1:17:37 
17    Cindy Bienenfeld   165 57  449     Huntingdon Valley PA US 1:19:52 
18    Ginny Durkan       694 54  360     West Chester PA US      1:20:01 
19    Kimberly Slater    947 50  466     Hainesport NJ US        1:20:35 
20    Mary Beth Lanza    700 53  476     Wallingford PA US       1:20:38 
21    Char Heiney        4   57  377     Bechtelsville PA US     1:20:45 
22    Dolores Lippincott 698 51  482     Broomall PA US          1:20:48 
23    Valerie Stinson    614 55  478     Somerdale NJ US         1:21:29 
24    Frances Maxwell    510 57  396     Berwyn PA US            1:21:46 
25    Gail Gitzlaff      942 58  486     Malvern PA US           1:21:57 
26    Leslie Payne       1   51  412     Perkasie PA US          1:23:02 
27    Marie Lombardi     158 55  500     Oreland PA US           1:23:03 
28    Barbara Raifsnider 171 56  517     Oley PA US              1:24:22 
29    Rose Hoskins       293 53  431     Philadelphia PA US      1:25:09 
30    Barbara Wywiorski  547 58  529     Towanda PA US           1:25:16 
31    cheryl macdugall   713 53  541     Collegeville PA US      1:26:34 
32    Marie Groncki      725 50  562     Lansdale PA US          1:27:30 
33    Mara Humphreys     995 55  561     Philadelphia PA US      1:28:14 
34    Christina Borgeest 885 50  566     Merion PA US            1:28:46 
35    Ellen Bernard      550 57  573     Glassboro NJ US         1:28:52 
36    Tracy Vitale       55  54  576     Manahawkin NJ US        1:29:26 
37    Karen Thiel        910 52  575     Havertown PA US         1:29:32 
38    Karen Goss         638 54  518     Haverford PA US         1:29:52 
39    Marla Gerber       833 54  591     Cherry Hill NJ US       1:30:04 
40    Deborah Marthers   915 51  519     Philadelphia PA US      1:30:45 
41    Henrissa Nazareth  726 50  523     Greenwich CT US         1:31:12 
42    Pamela Murray      617 50  533     Havertown PA US         1:31:53 
43    Claire Ringel      548 57  621     Marlton NJ US           1:32:27 
44    Kelly Clement      701 53  631     Souderton PA US         1:32:46 
45    Jennifer Powers    334 56  623     Wallingford PA US       1:33:01 
46    Bernadette McNulty 822 53  632     Merion Station PA US    1:33:50 
47    Marion Powell      559 50  556     Gladwyne PA US          1:33:55 
48    Gina Palumbo       485 55  644     Mount Ephraim NJ US     1:34:15 
49    Diane Hayes        944 54  564     Havertown PA US         1:34:24 
50    Laura Archie       84  57  654     Oreland PA US           1:35:28 
51    Cathy Severino     556 50  661     Broomall PA US          1:36:13 
52    Kathy Mariotti     557 51  662     havertown PA US         1:36:14 
53    Pamela McBride     900 52  669     Philadelphia PA US      1:36:31 
54    Maggie Mckenna     259 55  673     Manahawkin NJ US        1:37:03 
55    Cindy Eberhardt    487 55  674     Cherry Hill NJ US       1:37:42 
56    Eliza Bundens      516 50  688     Gibbstown NJ US         1:40:30 
57    Karen Brocker      253 50  683     Philadelphia PA US      1:40:45 
58    JoAnn Baier        468 55  690     Trenton NJ US           1:41:04 
59    Tricia Mazzella    922 50  700     Havertown PA US         1:42:29 
60    Letha Jones        488 56  727     Collegeville PA US      1:48:04 
61    Maria McDonnell    761 52  729     Scranton PA US          1:49:41 
62    KATHY HOLLOMAN     266 56  746     Jersey City NJ US       1:55:00 
63    Marlene Etkowicz   695 58  728     Ambler PA US            1:55:18 
64    Trish Houck        316 54  743     Philadelphia PA US      1:55:59 
65    Yvette Sienkiewicz 719 54  748     Wilmington DE US        1:56:16 
66    Lynda Simons       979 52  751     Philadelphia PA US      1:58:52 
67    Kathy Melvin       82  51  753     Newark NJ US            2:01:38 
68    sondra mitchell    891 56  772     Philadelphia PA US      2:24:24 


Male 60-69
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location                   Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ========================== ======= 
1     Kenneth Olsho         480 61  46      Fort Washington PA US      57:00   
2     Lee McConnell         633 64  54      Malvern PA US              59:38   
3     Bill McKenna          790 63  140     Philadelphia PA US         1:06:19 
4     Jeff Burger           67  61  145     Philadelphia PA US         1:06:58 
5     Jack Boyle            121 62  253     Ocean View NJ US           1:13:02 
6     Mike Dooley           687 60  256     Hatboro PA US              1:13:09 
7     Mike Morgan           686 61  267     Horsham PA US              1:13:46 
8     Robert Eckert         918 63  394     Mohnton PA US              1:16:15 
9     Shawn Stevens         490 62  310     Wilmington DE US           1:16:39 
10    DAVID SMITH           926 65  358     Exton PA US                1:19:15 
11    John Shiffert         149 66  364     Flourtown PA US            1:19:31 
12    Robert Sholinsky      860 67  496     Philadelphia PA US         1:22:56 
13    Daniel Stairiker      561 65  480     Doylestown PA US           1:26:23 
14    Paul Viggiano         200 62  539     Haddon Hts NJ US           1:26:30 
15    Philip Clement        191 66  537     Philadelphia PA US         1:26:35 
16    Andrew Szabo          112 68  569     Morton PA US               1:29:43 
17    Jim Scully            639 62  499     Wilmington DE US           1:29:58 
18    Lee Andrews           673 66  594     Plymouth Meeting PA US     1:30:28 
19    Phillip Scott         957 65  597     Swarthmore PA US           1:30:53 
20    John Slater           946 63  612     Hainesport NJ US           1:31:57 
21    Ernest Post           784 69  663     Cherry hill NJ US          1:36:10 
22    william hoffman       752 63  629     Philadelphia PA US         1:39:55 
23    David Peterson        681 61  685     Philadelphia PA US         1:40:01 
24    Anonymous Participant 126 63  703     FrackvilleFRACKVILLE PA US 1:44:19 
25    Richard Lindsay       186 60  711     Egg Harbor Township NJ US  1:45:17 
26    Ray Mroczkowski       832 68  713     Tabernacle NJ US           1:46:07 
27    Bryan Miles           643 61  768     Exton PA US                2:16:54 
28    Peter Connors         331 67  770     Princeton junction NJ US   2:27:50 


Female 60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Candace Gantt    669 61  194     Berwyn PA US          1:09:27 
2     Melissa Krakower 854 61  307     Media PA US           1:10:30 
3     Marjorie Olsho   479 60  254     Fort Washington PA US 1:13:29 
4     Mary Ann Gurka   241 65  304     Berlin NJ US          1:16:02 
5     Leslie Mellet    152 64  316     Philadelphia PA US    1:17:20 
6     Kathy Hahn       151 60  481     Warrington PA US      1:21:34 
7     Joanne Patti     5   61  503     Reading PA US         1:23:32 
8     Pamela McMahon   882 60  515     Broomall PA US        1:24:21 
9     Susan Greenwood  14  69  525     Voorhees NJ US        1:25:20 
10    Nancy Foschi     580 60  698     Wilmington DE US      1:42:46 
11    Susan Jaynes     894 62  739     Kutztown PA US        1:53:40 
12    Ellen Rubbo      511 64  741     Chester Springs PA US 2:01:07 
13    Veronia Boyd     890 65  771     Philadelphia PA US    2:24:22 


Male 70-99
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     MARSHALL Gardner 771 70  762     Richboro PA US 2:13:57 

Embed Code