Results For
YMCA of Lincoln Turkey Trot

Lincoln, NE 68512
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                           Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ============================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     771 Samuel Kohll                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:16:46.6 0:16:46.6 5:24  21  77.4       1        M 20-29  
2     518 Seth Spykstra                  M      Gardiner           MT    US      0:16:49.6 0:16:49.6 5:25  19  77.2       1        M 13-19  
3     652 Ryan Salem                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:18:07.5 0:18:07.4 5:50  40  75.7       1        M 40-49  
4     786 Michael Daugherty              M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:18:29.5 0:18:28.5 5:57  27  70.3       2        M 20-29  
5     688 MiIguel Rikli                  M      Denton             NE    US      0:18:34.0 0:18:34.0 5:59  18  69.9       2        M 13-19  
6     385 Jay Oligmueller                M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:18:42.8 0:18:41.7 6:01  34  70.6       1        M 30-39  
7     695 Hannah Capek                   F      Monument           CO    US      0:18:43.5 0:18:43.3 6:02  18  79.2       1        F 13-19  
8     817 Shannon Suing                  F      Gretna             NE    US      0:18:45.7 0:18:45.0 6:02  38  80.1       1        F 30-39  
9     22  Greg Atkin                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:19:33.4 0:19:00.8 6:07  21  68.3       3        M 20-29  
10    13  Taylor Ames                    M      Evergreen          CO    US      0:19:04.7 0:19:04.5 6:08  29  68.2       4        M 20-29  
11    473 Andrew Scherer                 M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:19:59.4 0:19:58.3 6:26  36  66.8       2        M 30-39  
12    243 Anna Hurlbut                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:20:08.9 0:20:00.0 6:26  19  73.8       2        F 13-19  
13    756 Brett Herbek                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:20:36.5 0:20:04.1 6:28  25  64.7       5        M 20-29  
14    689 David Rikli                    M      Denton             NE    US      0:20:16.4 0:20:15.9 6:31  16  65.4       3        M 13-19  
15    46  Emily Berzonsky                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:20:29.2 0:20:19.6 6:33  19  72.6       3        F 13-19  
16    831 Tommy Vu                       M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:20:21.0 0:20:20.3 6:33  28  63.8       6        M 20-29  
17    80  Samuel Cimino                  M      Portland           OR    US      0:20:21.2 0:20:20.4 6:33  28  63.8       7        M 20-29  
18    497 Conner Shonka                  M      Aurora             CO    US      0:20:23.3 0:20:23.3 6:34  18  63.7       4        M 13-19  
19    599 Bruce Wrightsman               M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:20:40.1 0:20:39.3 6:39  47  69.8       2        M 40-49  
20    188 Travis Green                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:20:54.4 0:20:40.4 6:39  41  66.8       3        M 40-49  
21    115 Matt Donovan                   M      Fort Collins       CO    US      0:20:45.5 0:20:42.0 6:40  23  62.7       8        M 20-29  
22    430 Jordan Reed                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:20:54.4 0:20:53.9 6:44  28  62.1       9        M 20-29  
23    692 Charlie Capek                  M      Monument           CO    US      0:20:58.8 0:20:58.2 6:45  53  72.0       1        M 50-59  
24    161 Matt Flores                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:21:01.9 0:21:00.7 6:46  33  62.5       3        M 30-39  
25    815 C. Suing                       M      Gretna             NE    US      0:21:04.3 0:21:02.3 6:46  12  68.5       1        M 0-12   
26    719 Gail Hochstein                 F      Crete              NE    US      0:21:11.5 0:21:08.3 6:48  31  69.9       2        F 30-39  
27    816 Mike Suing                     M      Gretna             NE    US      0:21:10.1 0:21:08.3 6:48  39  64.4       4        M 30-39  
28    550 RONNIE THOMPSON                M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:21:31.2 0:21:09.8 6:49  32  61.8       5        M 30-39  
29    659 Jared Gillmore                 M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:21:14.2 0:21:14.2 6:50  29  61.2       10       M 20-29  
30    647 Jason Keese                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:21:23.1 0:21:20.5 6:52  40  64.3       4        M 40-49  
31    256 Paul Johnson                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:21:25.4 0:21:25.4 6:54  30  60.8       6        M 30-39  
32    865 Allison Nielson                F      Elmwood            NE    US      0:21:45.4 0:21:25.5 6:54  36  69.5       3        F 30-39  
33    384 Amber Oligmueller              F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:21:36.2 0:21:33.6 6:56  34  68.8       4        F 30-39  
34    517 Rob Spykstra                   M      Gardiner           MT    US      0:21:37.6 0:21:36.0 6:57  51  68.8       2        M 50-59  
35    929 Brent Kinsey                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:21:43.5 0:21:38.9 6:58  51  68.7       3        M 50-59  
36    332 Kerry McDermott                M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:21:40.9 0:21:40.4 6:59  58  72.5       4        M 50-59  
37    62  Paul Brinkman                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:21:42.8 0:21:40.6 6:59  44  65.0       5        M 40-49  
38    68  Simeon Bukacek                 M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:21:52.9 0:21:42.2 6:59  42  64.0       6        M 40-49  
39    693 Ben Capek                      M      Monument           CO    US      0:22:02.2 0:21:59.4 7:05  15  61.1       5        M 13-19  
40    734 C. Lauterbach                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:22:06.3 0:22:00.9 7:05  11  67.8       2        M 0-12   
41    241 Kristen Humphrey               F      Omaha              NE    US      0:22:08.6 0:22:04.9 7:06  26  66.9       1        F 20-29  
42    47  William Berzonsky              M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:22:22.3 0:22:13.0 7:09  55  69.0       5        M 50-59  
43    461 Josh Sawyer                    M      Cedarburg          WI    US      0:22:35.9 0:22:13.5 7:09  29  58.5       11       M 20-29  
44    607 C. Schwanke                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:22:21.9 0:22:17.7 7:11  10  69.7       3        M 0-12   
45    732 Jamison Lauterbach             M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:22:23.9 0:22:17.9 7:11  17  58.7       6        M 13-19  
46    776 Peyton Renard                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:22:19.3 0:22:18.6 7:11  16  59.4       7        M 13-19  
47    225 Nicholas Heng                  M      Overland Park      KS    US      0:22:21.7 0:22:19.7 7:11  52  67.1       6        M 50-59  
48    727 Ethan Ang                      M      Henderson          NE    US      0:22:20.5 0:22:20.5 7:11  15  60.1       8        M 13-19  
49    224 Jonah Heng                     M      Lawrence           KS    US      0:22:21.6 0:22:21.6 7:12  21  58.1       12       M 20-29  
50    100 Kelly Danahy                   M      Fort Collins       CO    US      0:22:27.1 0:22:22.3 7:12  26  58.0       13       M 20-29  
51    269 Campbell Kennedy               M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:22:26.0 0:22:25.1 7:13  21  57.9       14       M 20-29  
52    366 Paulette Murphy                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:22:55.6 0:22:25.8 7:13  65  88.0       1        F 60-99  
53    706 Scott Campbell                 M      Washington         DC    US      0:22:30.1 0:22:28.0 7:14  49  65.1       7        M 40-49  
54    525 Vincent Strudl                 M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:22:36.5 0:22:28.3 7:14  15  59.8       9        M 13-19  
55    798 Joseph Brown                   M      Fort Riley         KS    US      0:23:06.6 0:22:32.7 7:15  27  57.6       15       M 20-29  
56    87  J. Cole                        M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:22:37.3 0:22:35.1 7:16  9   72.0       4        M 0-12   
57    615 Zachary Hamilton               M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:22:36.9 0:22:36.4 7:17  14  60.6       10       M 13-19  
58    399 Kayte Partch                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:22:56.3 0:22:38.3 7:17  33  65.4       5        F 30-39  
59    191 Jordon Haar                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:23:15.6 0:22:40.8 7:18  24  57.2       16       M 20-29  
60    774 Keith Wysocki                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:23:03.7 0:22:41.4 7:18  31  57.5       7        M 30-39  
61    321 Chad Lunders                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:22:48.2 0:22:42.1 7:18  46  63.1       8        M 40-49  
62    236 Josh Huenergardt               M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:23:04.9 0:22:45.3 7:19  36  58.6       8        M 30-39  
63    284 Trenton Kriz                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:23:26.5 0:22:46.2 7:20  14  60.2       11       M 13-19  
64    824 Karsten Koehler                M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:23:19.5 0:22:49.6 7:21  35  58.1       9        M 30-39  
65    822 Theresa Jedd                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:23:36.7 0:23:04.9 7:26  32  64.0       6        F 30-39  
66    320 Jayme Lowell                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:23:09.1 0:23:05.8 7:26  35  64.4       7        F 30-39  
67    878 F. Turkey                      F      TURKEY TOWN        NE    US      0:23:12.0 0:23:06.3 7:26  1              1        F 0-12   
68    748 Dan Feuerbach                  M      Colorado Springs   CO    US      0:23:08.1 0:23:06.9 7:26  30  56.3       10       M 30-39  
69    458 Sarah Sager                    F      Boulder            CO    US      0:23:11.1 0:23:08.0 7:27  51  72.2       1        F 50-59  
70    180 Alexis Grady                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:23:27.1 0:23:16.6 7:30  24  63.4       2        F 20-29  
71    743 DJ Dirksen                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:23:23.3 0:23:21.1 7:31  38  57.9       11       M 30-39  
72    261 Bret Jost                      M      Henderson          NE    US      0:23:41.1 0:23:23.4 7:32  27  55.5       17       M 20-29  
73    262 Laura Jost                     F      Henderson          NE    US      0:23:41.1 0:23:23.5 7:32  29  63.1       3        F 20-29  
74    595 Erin Wood                      F      Bargersville       IN    US      0:23:36.4 0:23:32.6 7:35  35  63.1       8        F 30-39  
75    729 JP Lauterbach                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:23:38.3 0:23:33.1 7:35  42  59.0       9        M 40-49  
76    870 Brad McAnany                   M      St. Joseph         MO    US      0:23:39.0 0:23:34.0 7:35  47  61.2       10       M 40-49  
77    42  Mark Belau                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:23:38.8 0:23:34.3 7:35  34  56.0       12       M 30-39  
78    564 Eric Walker                    M      Bethany            MO    US      0:24:00.1 0:23:34.5 7:35  25  55.1       18       M 20-29  
79    318 Adam Lorraine                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:23:44.8 0:23:39.6 7:37  35  56.1       13       M 30-39  
80    192 Kody Hackbart                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:23:57.5 0:23:40.6 7:37  16  56.0       12       M 13-19  
81    656 Jason Weber                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:23:43.8 0:23:40.9 7:37  41  58.3       11       M 40-49  
82    655 S. Weber                       M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:23:44.3 0:23:41.4 7:38  12  60.9       5        M 0-12   
83    340 Anna McVay                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:24:11.6 0:23:43.2 7:38  29  62.3       4        F 20-29  
84    867 Chayse Schaub                  M      LIncoln            NE    US      0:23:55.9 0:23:44.0 7:38  14  57.7       13       M 13-19  
85    400 Kevin Partch                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:24:16.0 0:23:45.6 7:39  33  55.3       14       M 30-39  
86    519 Nancy Stanley                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:24:07.5 0:23:53.2 7:41  53  71.5       2        F 50-59  
87    783 J. Runde                       M      Omaha              NE    US      0:24:23.4 0:23:56.5 7:42  9   67.9       6        M 0-12   
88    571 Geoffrey Weller                M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:24:23.2 0:23:59.0 7:43  31  54.4       15       M 30-39  
89    438 Mike Remmenga                  M      Elkhorn            NE    US      0:24:06.0 0:24:00.8 7:44  29  54.1       19       M 20-29  
90    724 Logan VandeHoef                M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:24:10.4 0:24:01.7 7:44  13  58.3       14       M 13-19  
91    335 Rachel McGill                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:24:16.6 0:24:02.3 7:44  27  61.4       5        F 20-29  
92    857 Sean Coetzee                   M      Rancho Santa Fe    CA    US      0:24:09.3 0:24:07.8 7:46  30  53.9       16       M 30-39  
93    834 Rob Smith                      M      Denver             CO    US      0:24:44.4 0:24:14.2 7:48  31  53.8       17       M 30-39  
94    459 Zach Sager                     M      Boulder            CO    US      0:24:19.4 0:24:16.4 7:49  45  58.6       12       M 40-49  
95    794 Corrina Hubl                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:24:37.8 0:24:20.2 7:50  27  60.7       6        F 20-29  
96    90  Cayden Connolly                M      Edinboro           PA    US      0:25:01.6 0:24:25.8 7:52  15  55.0       15       M 13-19  
97    98  Sophia Dahab                   F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:25:12.0 0:24:26.1 7:52  30  60.4       9        F 30-39  
98    393 Sydnei Olsen                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:24:45.0 0:24:29.0 7:53  21  60.3       7        F 20-29  
99    63  Connor Brown                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:24:52.1 0:24:37.2 7:55  15  54.6       16       M 13-19  
100   869 Brady McAnany                  M      St. Joseph                       0:24:49.9 0:24:38.2 7:56  13  56.9       17       M 13-19  
101   135 Sarah Endacott                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:25:04.8 0:24:41.6 7:57  19  59.8       4        F 13-19  
102   374 K. Noecker                     M      lincoln            NE    US      0:24:52.4 0:24:46.7 7:59  11  60.2       7        M 0-12   
103   283 Tim Kriz                       M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:25:29.6 0:24:48.5 7:59  40  55.3       13       M 40-49  
104   672 Anthony Weisensel              M      Henderson          NE    US      0:25:19.9 0:24:50.1 8:00  24  52.3       20       M 20-29  
105   687 Benjamin Hobbs                 M      Denton             NE    US      0:25:02.4 0:24:54.4 8:01  15  53.9       18       M 13-19  
106   155 Cliff Fleener                  M      Papillion          NE    US      0:25:41.8 0:24:54.8 8:01  48  58.3       14       M 40-49  
107   532 Ben Svehla                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:24:55.4 0:24:55.4 8:01  19  52.1       19       M 13-19  
108   275 Shelby Knorr                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:25:29.2 0:24:56.3 8:02  22  59.2       8        F 20-29  
109   868 Christian Schaub               M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:25:09.0 0:24:57.3 8:02  14  54.9       20       M 13-19  
110   829 Christopher Jansen             M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:25:20.0 0:24:57.8 8:02  30  52.1       18       M 30-39  
111   179 Joe Gourlay                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:25:37.4 0:25:12.3 8:07  32  51.9       19       M 30-39  
112   784 Tim Borchers                   M      Nebraska City      NE    US      0:25:31.5 0:25:15.9 8:08  46  56.7       15       M 40-49  
113   880 Craig Strong                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:25:23.5 0:25:16.7 8:08  47  57.0       16       M 40-49  
114   584 Linda Willits                  F      Reno               NV    US      0:25:20.9 0:25:16.7 8:08  43  61.2       1        F 40-49  
115   733 Emma Lauterbach                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:25:32.7 0:25:17.4 8:08  15  61.4       5        F 13-19  
116   271 R. King                        M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:25:43.8 0:25:19.6 8:09  12  56.9       8        M 0-12   
117   538 Kerry Swanson                  M      Tulsa              OK    US      0:25:32.1 0:25:21.0 8:10  24  51.2       21       M 20-29  
118   94  Joseph Couch                   M      Seward             NE    US      0:26:14.1 0:25:21.0 8:10  21  51.2       22       M 20-29  
119   367 Andrew Narus                   M      Portland           OR    US      0:26:11.3 0:25:25.4 8:11  30  51.2       20       M 30-39  
120   292 David Laird                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:25:26.8 0:25:25.5 8:11  19  51.1       21       M 13-19  
121   290 Matt Kuske                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:25:30.0 0:25:25.9 8:11  26  51.1       23       M 20-29  
122   97  Nadia Dahab                    F      Portland           OR    US      0:26:11.3 0:25:26.2 8:11  33  58.2       10       F 30-39  
123   114 Jody Donovan                   F      Fort Collins       CO    US      0:25:31.2 0:25:27.1 8:12  51  65.6       3        F 50-59  
124   15  H. Anderson                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:25:33.2 0:25:27.6 8:12  12  64.7       2        F 0-12   
125   167 A. Gable                       M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:25:55.5 0:25:28.9 8:12  11  58.5       9        M 0-12   
126   346 Jeff Meyer                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:25:54.8 0:25:31.6 8:13  31  51.1       21       M 30-39  
127   30  Scott Baker                    M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:26:25.0 0:25:37.8 8:15  33  51.2       22       M 30-39  
128   336 Bill McGuire                   M      Sabetha            KS    US      0:25:50.2 0:25:37.9 8:15  43  54.6       17       M 40-49  
129   567 Carla Washnock                 F      Lexington          KY    US      0:26:05.6 0:25:38.0 8:15  45  61.3       2        F 40-49  
130   375 Tanja Noecker                  F      lincoln            NE    US      0:25:44.8 0:25:38.5 8:15  38  58.6       11       F 30-39  
131   223 Amanda Hemenway                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:25:53.1 0:25:43.1 8:17  34  57.7       12       F 30-39  
132   478 Jamison Schleppenbach          F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:25:50.2 0:25:45.3 8:17  23  57.3       9        F 20-29  
133   558 Trevor Vidlak                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:25:50.5 0:25:45.5 8:17  24  50.4       24       M 20-29  
134   274 Rachael Kluck-Spann            F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:25:56.5 0:25:47.2 8:18  39  58.5       13       F 30-39  
135   586 Angel Wilson                   F      Pleasant Dale      NE    US      0:26:38.6 0:25:52.3 8:20  25  57.1       10       F 20-29  
136   539 Megan Swanson                  F      Tulsa              OK    US      0:26:08.6 0:25:56.8 8:21  24  56.9       11       F 20-29  
137   344 Evan Melcher                   M      Hickman            NE    US      0:26:22.9 0:25:57.3 8:21  14  52.8       22       M 13-19  
138   84  Joel Clover                    M      Mount Pleasant     IA    US      0:26:33.4 0:25:58.2 8:22  30  50.1       23       M 30-39  
139   414 Nate Poppema                   M      Fort Collins       CO    US      0:26:27.7 0:25:59.7 8:22  34  50.8       24       M 30-39  
140   43  Patrick Bennett                M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:26:13.5 0:26:07.4 8:24  44  54.0       18       M 40-49  
141   139 Stephen Engel                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:26:11.4 0:26:07.5 8:25  42  53.2       19       M 40-49  
142   380 Lindsay O'Brien                F      Chicago            IL    US      0:26:27.6 0:26:10.3 8:25  33  56.5       14       F 30-39  
143   159 Seth Fleener                   M      Papillion          NE    US      0:26:57.2 0:26:11.0 8:26  14  52.3       23       M 13-19  
144   77  Cara Cimino                    F      Monument           CO    US      0:26:23.4 0:26:12.9 8:26  33  56.5       15       F 30-39  
145   348 Anthony Miller                 M      Omaha              NE    US      0:26:34.6 0:26:12.9 8:26  27  49.5       25       M 20-29  
146   490 Jayne Scofield                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:26:24.1 0:26:14.3 8:27  54  65.8       4        F 50-59  
147   134 Kent Endacott                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:26:38.2 0:26:14.6 8:27  50  56.2       7        M 50-59  
148   843 Carrie Gosnell                 F      Des Moines         IA    US      0:26:54.4 0:26:14.8 8:27  34  56.5       16       F 30-39  
149   782 Denise Runde                   F      Omaha              NE    US      0:26:45.4 0:26:17.0 8:28  46  60.3       3        F 40-49  
150   21  Bethany Arnold                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:26:36.3 0:26:20.2 8:29  32  56.1       17       F 30-39  
151   876 Matt Koziol                    M      Fort Collins       CO    US      0:26:27.4 0:26:21.6 8:29  27  49.3       26       M 20-29  
152   905 Unknown Partic. 905            M                                       0:26:25.2 0:26:25.2 8:30                 10       M 0-12   
153   568 Greg Washnock                  M      Lexington          KY    US      0:26:54.5 0:26:25.6 8:30  44  53.4       20       M 40-49  
154   446 Mike Riedel                    M      White Bear Lake    MN    US      0:27:10.1 0:26:26.4 8:31  33  49.7       25       M 30-39  
155   791 Vizma Shaeffer                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:26:42.5 0:26:30.8 8:32  44  58.8       4        F 40-49  
156   18  Z. Anderson                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:26:41.9 0:26:36.2 8:34  8   64.5       11       M 0-12   
157   637 Susan Armbruster               F      Denver             CO    US      0:27:15.1 0:26:42.9 8:36  37  56.0       18       F 30-39  
158   638 Drew Armbruster                M      Denver             CO    US      0:27:15.4 0:26:43.1 8:36  37  50.2       26       M 30-39  
159   601 M. Wyvill                      M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:26:50.9 0:26:43.2 8:36  10  58.1       12       M 0-12   
160   872 Sarah Berkeley                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:27:21.7 0:26:49.7 8:38  37  55.8       19       F 30-39  
161   605 Ali Schwanke                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:02.4 0:26:54.9 8:40  34  55.1       20       F 30-39  
162   92  Jill Connolly                  F      Edinboro           PA    US      0:27:33.9 0:26:56.1 8:40  45  58.4       5        F 40-49  
163   606 Bryce Schwanke                 M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:07.9 0:27:00.4 8:42  35  49.1       27       M 30-39  
164   608 E. Schwanke                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:07.6 0:27:00.5 8:42  3              13       M 0-12   
165   69  Troy Bumgardner                M      Ramona             OK    US      0:27:07.7 0:27:01.8 8:42  43  51.8       21       M 40-49  
166   136 Amy Engel                      F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:27:06.6 0:27:01.9 8:42  30  54.6       21       F 30-39  
167   12  Brittney Ames                  F      Evergreen          CO    US      0:27:26.8 0:27:02.0 8:42  31  54.6       22       F 30-39  
168   484 Bailey Schulenberg             F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:27:24.3 0:27:02.0 8:42  21  54.6       12       F 20-29  
169   242 Allison Hurlbut                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:27:11.8 0:27:02.3 8:42  23  54.6       13       F 20-29  
170   787 Brian Hying                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:27:16.7 0:27:08.1 8:44  28  47.8       27       M 20-29  
171   86  Amy Cole                       F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:27:23.6 0:27:13.2 8:46  43  56.8       6        F 40-49  
172   476 Greg Schleppenbach             M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:27:23.5 0:27:19.0 8:48  52  54.9       8        M 50-59  
173   477 Jacqueline Schleppenbach       F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:27:23.7 0:27:19.4 8:48  48  59.2       7        F 40-49  
174   244 Jill Hurlbut                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:27:32.3 0:27:21.9 8:48  51  61.0       5        F 50-59  
175   836 Travis Brewer                  M      Davenport          IA    US      0:28:02.8 0:27:23.6 8:49  26  47.4       28       M 20-29  
176   723 Erin VandeHoef                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:27:41.9 0:27:32.5 8:52  15  56.3       6        F 13-19  
177   722 Jeff VandeHoef                 M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:27:42.4 0:27:32.7 8:52  46  52.0       22       M 40-49  
178   844 David Ahn                      M      Henderson          NE    US      0:27:37.3 0:27:34.0 8:52  25  47.1       29       M 20-29  
179   757 Brittani Obenchain             F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:10.6 0:27:37.7 8:54  27  53.4       14       F 20-29  
180   663 Tyler Harnden                  M      Casper             WY    US      0:27:49.3 0:27:40.8 8:55  29  47.0       30       M 20-29  
181   851 Carina Smaus                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:27:44.5 0:27:40.9 8:55  29  53.3       15       F 20-29  
182   527 Jeff Sullinger                 M      Beatrice           NE    US      0:27:55.6 0:27:46.9 8:57  16  47.7       24       M 13-19  
183   469 Lienna Schaumann               F      Broomfield         CO    US      0:27:50.8 0:27:48.9 8:57  14  56.7       7        F 13-19  
184   593 Alicia Wolfe                   F      Coronado           CA    US      0:27:52.2 0:27:50.0 8:58  39  54.2       23       F 30-39  
185   730 Tysha Lauterbach               F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:06.4 0:27:50.4 8:58  42  55.1       8        F 40-49  
186   800 Andrew Dilley                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:24.8 0:27:51.1 8:58  15  48.2       25       M 13-19  
187   823 Michael Simic                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:23.7 0:27:51.8 8:58  19  46.6       26       M 13-19  
188   581 Tracy Wid                      F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:27:59.6 0:27:52.1 8:58  30  53.0       24       F 30-39  
189   580 Bo Wid                         M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:00.0 0:27:53.5 8:59  33  47.1       28       M 30-39  
190   611 I. Paup                        M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:27:56.2 0:27:53.8 8:59  10  55.7       14       M 0-12   
191   592 P. Wittmann                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:27:54.9 0:27:54.7 8:59  11  53.4       15       M 0-12   
192   364 Megan Mumaugh                  F      LincolN            NE    US      0:28:01.4 0:27:55.6 8:59  22  52.9       16       F 20-29  
193   106 Michelle Determan              F      Leawood            KS    US      0:28:01.6 0:27:56.1 8:59  26  52.9       17       F 20-29  
194   65  C. Bruss                       M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:14.1 0:27:58.5 9:00  12  51.5       16       M 0-12   
195   359 Clare Morehouse                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:05.4 0:28:01.7 9:01  16  54.4       8        F 13-19  
196   360 Margaret Morehouse             F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:05.4 0:28:02.0 9:01  21  52.7       18       F 20-29  
197   48  Pam Bjerrum                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:23.0 0:28:03.7 9:02  48  57.6       9        F 40-49  
198   556 Ronald VanValkenburg           M      Alexandria         VA    US      0:28:17.4 0:28:05.2 9:02  47  51.3       23       M 40-49  
199   750 Nathan Waterman                M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:29.2 0:28:10.6 9:04  26  46.1       31       M 20-29  
200   773 L. Fitzgerald                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:55.1 0:28:11.1 9:04  9   57.7       17       M 0-12   
201   500 Karl Skinner                   M      Grand Island       NE    US      0:28:21.8 0:28:11.3 9:04  45  50.4       24       M 40-49  
202   184 Reilly Grealish                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:35.0 0:28:12.4 9:05  20  52.4       19       F 20-29  
203   667 Jim Anderson                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:43.1 0:28:13.2 9:05  49  51.9       25       M 40-49  
204   712 Kevin Forch                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:39.1 0:28:14.6 9:05  31  46.2       29       M 30-39  
205   462 Rebecka Schafer                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:23.4 0:28:14.7 9:05  52  59.8       6        F 50-59  
206   691 Nick Pischel                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:15.3 0:28:15.3 9:06  36  47.2       30       M 30-39  
207   811 Audra Hitz                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:26.6 0:28:16.1 9:06  37  52.9       25       F 30-39  
208   245 Patrick Hurlbut                M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:32.2 0:28:22.2 9:08  55  54.0       9        M 50-59  
209   305 Nathan Ledden                  M      Waverly            NE    US      0:28:26.6 0:28:24.6 9:09  32  46.1       31       M 30-39  
210   470 Michael Schaumann              M      Westminster        CO    US      0:28:57.7 0:28:25.1 9:09  15  47.3       27       M 13-19  
211   286 Greg Krzycki                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:34.2 0:28:25.9 9:09  38  47.5       32       M 30-39  
212   210 Katherine Hazen                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:05.1 0:28:28.3 9:10  26  51.9       20       F 20-29  
213   108 Larry Dietrich                 M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:09.6 0:28:29.0 9:10  62  57.0       1        M 60-99  
214   109 Sallie Dietrich                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:09.5 0:28:29.4 9:10  27  51.8       21       F 20-29  
215   72  Alexis Carpenter               F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:58.0 0:28:30.2 9:10  22  51.8       22       F 20-29  
216   861 Anna Vu                        F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:37.0 0:28:32.8 9:11  14  55.3       9        F 13-19  
217   917 Unknown Partic. 917            M                                       0:28:33.3 0:28:33.3 9:11                 18       M 0-12   
218   329 Mark Mathewson                 M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:53.1 0:28:36.1 9:12  48  50.8       26       M 40-49  
219   328 Katelyn Mathewson              F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:28:53.3 0:28:36.2 9:12  20  51.6       23       F 20-29  
220   563 Brad Walker                    M      Bethany            MO    US      0:29:07.2 0:28:39.5 9:13  53  52.7       10       M 50-59  
221   190 David Grosshans                M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:25.5 0:28:42.6 9:14  43  48.8       27       M 40-49  
222   664 Staci Wolf                     F      PapillionPapillion NE    US      0:29:05.0 0:28:44.4 9:15  33  51.5       26       F 30-39  
223   342 Tammie Mead                    F      Syracuse           NE    US      0:29:31.0 0:28:45.8 9:15  44  54.2       10       F 40-49  
224   587 Georgia Wilson                 F      Pleasant Dale      NE    US      0:29:34.5 0:28:47.8 9:16  47  55.6       11       F 40-49  
225   95  Nicholas Couch                 M      Seward             NE    US      0:29:47.1 0:28:49.5 9:17  23  45.0       32       M 20-29  
226   504 Miranda Smith                  F      Denton             NE    US      0:29:16.1 0:28:51.0 9:17  17  52.0       10       F 13-19  
227   565 Michaela Wallace               F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:00.4 0:28:51.3 9:17  35  51.5       27       F 30-39  
228   353 Sophie Miller                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:12.3 0:28:52.6 9:18  16  52.8       11       F 13-19  
229   696 I. Capek                       M      Monument           CO    US      0:29:06.2 0:28:52.9 9:18  9   56.3       19       M 0-12   
230   349 C. Miller                      F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:12.2 0:28:53.1 9:18  12  57.1       3        F 0-12   
231   160 Will Fleener                   M      Papillion          NE    US      0:29:39.9 0:28:53.3 9:18  19  44.9       28       M 13-19  
232   694 Ellie Capek                    F      Monument           CO    US      0:29:14.5 0:28:54.6 9:18  51  57.8       7        F 50-59  
233   345 Susie Melcher                  F      Hickman            NE    US      0:29:23.7 0:28:55.7 9:19  46  54.8       12       F 40-49  
234   343 Alex Melcher                   M      Hickman            NE    US      0:29:23.6 0:28:55.8 9:19  13  48.5       29       M 13-19  
235   658 Caroline Carlin                F      Edina              MN    US      0:29:26.4 0:28:57.4 9:19  52  58.3       8        F 50-59  
236   697 Steve Comfort                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:16.5 0:28:58.2 9:19  56  53.3       11       M 50-59  
237   529 Sydney Sullinger               F      Beatrice           NE    US      0:29:10.3 0:29:01.2 9:20  23  50.9       24       F 20-29  
238   528 Keegan Sullinger               M      Beatrice           NE    US      0:29:11.4 0:29:02.1 9:21  18  44.7       30       M 13-19  
239   308 Samantha Leyden                F      Firth              NE    US      0:29:41.5 0:29:03.6 9:21  18  51.0       12       F 13-19  
240   450 TERRELL ROSE                   M      Firth              NE    US      0:29:41.5 0:29:03.7 9:21  18  44.7       31       M 13-19  
241   156 E. Fleener                     F      Papillion          NE    US      0:29:51.8 0:29:04.6 9:22  12  56.7       4        F 0-12   
242   407 Joe Perez                      M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:31.5 0:29:06.9 9:22  31  44.8       33       M 30-39  
243   736 Stephanie Huddle               F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:31.4 0:29:07.0 9:22  35  51.1       28       F 30-39  
244   152 Allysia Filsinger              F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:51.8 0:29:07.3 9:22  29  50.7       25       F 20-29  
245   799 Ben Dilley                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:41.9 0:29:07.5 9:22  24  44.6       33       M 20-29  
246   801 Sarah Dilley                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:41.4 0:29:07.6 9:22  14  54.2       13       F 13-19  
247   841 Ashley Risueno                 F      Hickman            NE    US      0:29:11.4 0:29:08.7 9:23  33  50.8       29       F 30-39  
248   842 Ken Gosnell                    M      Des Moines         IA    US      0:29:49.5 0:29:09.3 9:23  40  47.0       28       M 40-49  
249   202 David Hattan                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:21.6 0:29:13.4 9:24  62  55.5       2        M 60-99  
250   775 Amy Renard                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:29.8 0:29:18.9 9:26  46  54.1       13       F 40-49  
251   731 Haley Lauterbach               F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:35.2 0:29:19.5 9:26  20  50.4       26       F 20-29  
252   168 Jill Gable                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:48.7 0:29:20.0 9:26  43  52.7       14       F 40-49  
253   858 Megan Coetzee                  F      Rancho Santa Fe    CA    US      0:29:21.6 0:29:20.0 9:26  30  50.3       30       F 30-39  
254   351 Kathryn Miller                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:43.9 0:29:22.2 9:27  47  54.5       15       F 40-49  
255   350 J. Miller                      M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:43.4 0:29:22.8 9:27  10  52.9       20       M 0-12   
256   313 HARRIETTE LOCOCO               F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:48.7 0:29:23.9 9:28  62  64.6       2        F 60-99  
257   751 Michael Grosshans              M      Firth              NE    US      0:30:11.5 0:29:28.4 9:29  38  45.9       34       M 30-39  
258   610 Tyler Hattan                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:41.2 0:29:33.0 9:31  18  43.9       32       M 13-19  
259   148 Renee Faber                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:30:01.7 0:29:34.6 9:31  36  50.4       31       F 30-39  
260   877 Gregory DeGirolamo             M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:47.0 0:29:35.8 9:32  28  43.9       34       M 20-29  
261   107 Olivia Diedrichsen             F      Malcolm            NE    US      0:30:10.0 0:29:40.2 9:33  14  53.2       14       F 13-19  
262   104 Brian Decker                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:30:16.9 0:29:41.8 9:34  48  48.9       29       M 40-49  
263   521 MacKenzie Steinauer            F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:30:17.7 0:29:44.6 9:34  22  49.6       27       F 20-29  
264   494 Evan Sheaff                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:30:17.8 0:29:44.7 9:34  22  43.6       35       M 20-29  
265   436 Tyson Reisdorff                M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:30:05.0 0:29:48.3 9:36  15  45.1       33       M 13-19  
266   289 Jeff Kulhanek                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:30:08.9 0:29:50.1 9:36  36  44.7       35       M 30-39  
267   852 O. Eitzmann                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:29:53.7 0:29:51.0 9:36  9   60.1       5        F 0-12   
268   413 Ashley Poppema                 F      Fort Collins       CO    US      0:30:20.9 0:29:51.4 9:37  32  49.5       32       F 30-39  
269   105 Dusty Decker                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:30:29.4 0:29:54.3 9:38  42  51.3       16       F 40-49  
270   492 Joseph Shafer                  M      Cheyenne           WY    US      0:30:26.3 0:29:55.0 9:38  27  43.4       36       M 20-29  
271   612 Melissa Walbrecht              F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:30:04.1 0:29:57.3 9:38  33  49.4       33       F 30-39  
272   249 Jennifer Hutchinson            F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:30:23.5 0:29:59.6 9:39  37  49.9       34       F 30-39  
273   449 Lisa Rolik                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:30:16.6 0:30:01.5 9:40  46  52.8       17       F 40-49  
274   259 Madison Jones                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:30:32.8 0:30:01.6 9:40  24  49.2       28       F 20-29  
275   258 Hayley Jones                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:30:33.0 0:30:01.6 9:40  25  49.2       29       F 20-29  
276   437 Cassandra Remmenga             F      Elkhorn            NE    US      0:30:36.4 0:30:08.1 9:42  30  49.0       35       F 30-39  
277   726 Deanna Alexander               F      Greeley            CO    US      0:30:37.9 0:30:08.2 9:42  55  58.0       9        F 50-59  
278   434 Brandy Reisdorff               F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:30:31.3 0:30:08.3 9:42  36  49.4       36       F 30-39  
279   472 Vanessa Schaumann              F      Broomfield         CO    US      0:30:42.8 0:30:08.4 9:42  37  49.7       37       F 30-39  
280   486 Jody Schulenberg               F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:30:30.9 0:30:08.8 9:42  48  53.6       18       F 40-49  
281   395 Megan Oxley                    F      Wilmette           IL    US      0:30:33.7 0:30:09.8 9:43  39  50.0       38       F 30-39  
282   394 Brian Oxley                    M      Wilmette           IL    US      0:30:34.2 0:30:10.6 9:43  39  45.1       36       M 30-39  
283   229 Daniel Hoelting                M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:30:50.7 0:30:14.7 9:44  33  43.4       37       M 30-39  
284   64  I Run 4 Sofia Bruss            F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:30:38.1 0:30:15.6 9:44  37  49.5       39       F 30-39  
285   523 Corky Stetson                  M      Jackson            WY    US      0:30:33.5 0:30:15.9 9:44  58  51.9       12       M 50-59  
286   503 Judy Smith                     F      Denton             NE    US      0:30:59.8 0:30:23.0 9:47  41  50.2       19       F 40-49  
287   369 Greg Nelson                    M      Palmyra            NE    US      0:30:39.6 0:30:25.3 9:48  28  42.7       37       M 20-29  
288   370 Meagan Nelson                  F      Palmyra            NE    US      0:30:39.5 0:30:25.4 9:48  28  48.5       30       F 20-29  
289   763 Lauren Topp                    F      Menomonee Falls    WI    US      0:30:47.2 0:30:25.5 9:48  16  50.1       15       F 13-19  
290   495 David Shiffermiller            M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:30:44.5 0:30:27.0 9:48  55  50.4       13       M 50-59  
291   396 Becca Page                     F      Henderson          NE    US      0:30:51.2 0:30:27.3 9:48  25  48.5       31       F 20-29  
292   457 Kate Russell                   F      AmesA              IA    US      0:30:49.1 0:30:28.1 9:48  24  48.5       32       F 20-29  
293   452 Krystiana Rossmanith           F      Henderson          NV    US      0:31:15.0 0:30:28.1 9:48  16  50.1       16       F 13-19  
294   847 Chloe Bunde                    F      Sewickley          PA    US      0:30:40.9 0:30:29.1 9:49  17  49.2       17       F 13-19  
295   293 Mackenzie Laird                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:30:41.1 0:30:29.7 9:49  24  48.4       33       F 20-29  
296   49  Destiny Bloxton                F      Henderson          NE    US      0:30:54.7 0:30:29.9 9:49  17  49.2       18       F 13-19  
297   248 C. Hutchinson                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:30:55.3 0:30:31.3 9:49  8   56.2       21       M 0-12   
298   561 Anna Wagner                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:31:10.8 0:30:33.3 9:50  13  52.7       19       F 13-19  
299   131 Scott Elmshaeuser              M      Corvallis          OR    US      0:31:13.0 0:30:35.3 9:51  43  45.8       30       M 40-49  
300   200 Calvin Harper                  M      Henderson          NE    US      0:30:39.0 0:30:36.7 9:51  16  43.3       34       M 13-19  
301   149 KEN FALCH                      M      Fall Creek         WI    US      0:31:04.0 0:30:36.8 9:51  69  56.5       3        M 60-99  
302   26  Carmen Bachle                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:30:51.8 0:30:39.3 9:52  36  48.6       40       F 30-39  
303   164 Kurtis Fossen                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:30:56.3 0:30:39.3 9:52  37  43.8       38       M 30-39  
304   402 A. Pena                        F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:30:57.0 0:30:40.6 9:52  12  53.7       6        F 0-12   
305   541 ELIZABETH SWEEN                F      Chanhassen         MN    US      0:31:07.3 0:30:43.1 9:53  34  48.3       41       F 30-39  
306   357 Kendra Monroe                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:31:21.0 0:30:45.5 9:54  35  48.3       42       F 30-39  
307   562 G. Wagner                      M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:31:22.9 0:30:46.4 9:54  10  50.5       22       M 0-12   
308   314 LARRY LOCOCO                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:31:11.3 0:30:46.7 9:54  63  53.2       4        M 60-99  
309   146 Kris Erickson                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:31:02.4 0:30:47.1 9:55  49  53.1       20       F 40-49  
310   356 Bryson Monroe                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:31:21.0 0:30:47.4 9:55  35  43.1       39       M 30-39  
311   162 Tyler Flory                    M      Minneapolis        MN    US      0:31:37.3 0:30:48.4 9:55  31  42.4       40       M 30-39  
312   383 Jackie ODoherty                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:31:35.7 0:30:50.7 9:56  22  47.9       34       F 20-29  
313   522 Cassidy Stelzmiller            F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:31:35.7 0:30:51.0 9:56  22  47.9       35       F 20-29  
314   178 Chad Goodwin                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:31:11.9 0:30:52.5 9:56  36  43.2       41       M 30-39  
315   566 Abby Washnock                  F      Lexington          KY    US      0:31:21.8 0:30:53.9 9:57  13  52.2       20       F 13-19  
316   358 Daniela Morales-Sanchez        F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:31:14.6 0:30:55.2 9:57  34  48.0       43       F 30-39  
317   391 Nancy Olsen                    F      Harrisburg         SD    US      0:31:14.3 0:31:00.4 9:59  51  53.9       10       F 50-59  
318   118 Whitney Driver                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:31:21.5 0:31:01.1 9:59  21  47.6       36       F 20-29  
319   368 Austin Nelson                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:31:21.4 0:31:01.3 9:59  25  41.9       38       M 20-29  
320   682 Hunter Pollack                 M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:31:30.4 0:31:02.2 9:59  17  42.2       35       M 13-19  
321   294 Heather Lammers-Nelson         F      Omaha              NE    US      0:31:13.5 0:31:06.4 10:01 28  47.5       37       F 20-29  
322   662 Hannah Harnden                 F      Casper             WY    US      0:31:15.2 0:31:06.5 10:01 23  47.5       38       F 20-29  
323   398 Elizabeth Park                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:31:23.6 0:31:07.8 10:01 16  49.0       21       F 13-19  
324   250 Mindi Jasper                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:31:40.5 0:31:11.8 10:02 38  48.1       44       F 30-39  
325   770 Ty Wright                      M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:31:23.7 0:31:16.1 10:04 33  42.0       42       M 30-39  
326   10  Barb Allen                     F      Holdrege           NE    US      0:31:31.8 0:31:18.5 10:05 58  57.8       11       F 50-59  
327   287 Kelli Krzycki                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:31:34.4 0:31:25.0 10:07 38  47.8       45       F 30-39  
328   96  Richard Couch                  M      Seward             NE    US      0:32:20.3 0:31:27.2 10:07 62  51.6       5        M 60-99  
329   673 Becky Schroeder                F      Eagle              NE    US      0:31:48.3 0:31:33.4 10:09 40  48.1       21       F 40-49  
330   390 Joe Olsen                      M      Harrisburg         SD    US      0:31:56.0 0:31:42.7 10:12 52  47.2       14       M 50-59  
331   392 Samantha Olsen                 F      Washington         DC    US      0:31:56.0 0:31:43.1 10:13 23  46.6       39       F 20-29  
332   429 Eric Rasmussen                 M      Gretna             NE    US      0:32:27.7 0:31:44.6 10:13 38  42.6       43       M 30-39  
333   440 Stevie Renken                  F      Fort Collins       CO    US      0:32:17.1 0:31:47.1 10:14 25  46.5       40       F 20-29  
334   439 Breanna Renken                 F      Fort Collins       CO    US      0:32:17.5 0:31:48.1 10:14 29  46.4       41       F 20-29  
335   182 Murphy Grealish                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:32:12.1 0:31:49.6 10:15 15  48.8       22       F 13-19  
336   361 Blaine Morse                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:32:44.8 0:31:49.9 10:15 29  40.8       39       M 20-29  
337   183 Quinn Grealish                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:32:12.2 0:31:51.0 10:15 18  46.6       23       F 13-19  
338   488 Shawn Schulenberg              M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:32:13.0 0:31:51.2 10:15 49  45.9       31       M 40-49  
339   254 Matthew Johnson                M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:32:48.1 0:32:00.0 10:18 14  42.8       36       M 13-19  
340   631 Amber Sibbett                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:32:53.6 0:32:01.6 10:19 31  46.1       46       F 30-39  
341   573 Ben Welsh                      M      Brighton           CO    US      0:32:49.2 0:32:02.9 10:19 14  42.7       37       M 13-19  
342   574 Mike Welsh                     M      Brighton           CO    US      0:32:49.2 0:32:04.0 10:19 49  45.6       32       M 40-49  
343   467 Ethan Schaumann                M      Broomfield         CO    US      0:32:37.6 0:32:05.1 10:20 16  41.3       38       M 13-19  
344   381 Megan O'Brien                  F      Crete              NE    US      0:32:23.1 0:32:05.7 10:20 23  46.0       42       F 20-29  
345   499 Stephanie Simpson              F      Cedar Rapids       IA    US      0:32:23.6 0:32:06.8 10:20 45  48.9       22       F 40-49  
346   73  Ethan Carpenter                M      Hastings           NE    US      0:32:39.5 0:32:11.6 10:22 20  40.3       40       M 20-29  
347   44  Ashley Berkholz                F      Henderson          NE    US      0:32:37.6 0:32:13.1 10:22 26  45.8       43       F 20-29  
348   846 Sophia Bunde                   F      Sewickley          PA    US      0:32:25.0 0:32:13.5 10:22 19  45.8       24       F 13-19  
349   299 Brittany Layton                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:32:38.9 0:32:15.8 10:23 23  45.8       44       F 20-29  
350   705 Richard Halvorsen              M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:32:51.4 0:32:17.7 10:24 69  53.5       6        M 60-99  
351   621 Abigail Hyde                   F      Kansas City        MO    US      0:32:38.7 0:32:18.7 10:24 28  45.7       45       F 20-29  
352   845 Selina Shultz                  F      Sewickley          PA    US      0:32:30.2 0:32:19.0 10:24 47  49.5       23       F 40-49  
353   698 Joselyn Gentile                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:32:59.9 0:32:20.2 10:24 33  45.8       47       F 30-39  
354   281 Jamie Krien                    F      Waverly            NE    US      0:32:28.3 0:32:21.2 10:25 23  45.6       46       F 20-29  
355   505 Teresa Smith                   F      Omaha              NE    US      0:32:47.1 0:32:23.8 10:26 31  45.6       48       F 30-39  
356   657 Christian Brandt               M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:32:38.4 0:32:25.2 10:26 20  40.0       41       M 20-29  
357   648 Addison Hudgins                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:32:53.9 0:32:25.9 10:26 23  45.5       47       F 20-29  
358   762 David Topp                     M      Menomonee Falls    WI    US      0:32:51.6 0:32:29.5 10:27 47  44.4       33       M 40-49  
359   378 Debra O'Brien                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:32:47.5 0:32:31.9 10:28 53  52.5       12       F 50-59  
360   211 Karen Hedglin                  F      LINCOLN            NE    US      0:32:59.9 0:32:33.3 10:29 50  50.7       13       F 50-59  
361   598 Monica Wright                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:32:47.9 0:32:34.0 10:29 35  45.6       49       F 30-39  
362   623 Mindi Jo Boettcher             F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:33:37.6 0:32:37.8 10:30 31  45.3       50       F 30-39  
363   864 Tina Vu                        F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:32:42.3 0:32:38.9 10:31 19  45.2       25       F 13-19  
364   465 Anastasya Schaumann            F      Westminster        CO    US      0:32:43.9 0:32:40.7 10:31 13  49.3       26       F 13-19  
365   769 C. Andelt                      F      Crete              NE    US      0:33:29.3 0:32:42.4 10:32 7   59.0       7        F 0-12   
366   767 Emerson Andelt                 F      Crete              NE    US      0:33:28.8 0:32:42.5 10:32 17  45.9       27       F 13-19  
367   766 Darrell Andelt                 M      Crete              NE    US      0:33:34.9 0:32:47.0 10:33 49  44.6       34       M 40-49  
368   239 Sam Huenergardt                M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:33:08.6 0:32:49.8 10:34 38  41.2       44       M 30-39  
369   237 Melissa Huenergardt            F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:33:08.8 0:32:50.1 10:34 36  45.4       51       F 30-39  
370   238 Rebecca Huenergardt            F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:33:13.2 0:32:53.4 10:35 35  45.2       52       F 30-39  
371   699 Sydney Glenn                   F      Walton             NE    US      0:33:37.2 0:32:56.5 10:36 39  45.8       53       F 30-39  
372   300 Karen Layton                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:33:25.9 0:33:02.7 10:38 50  50.0       14       F 50-59  
373   622 Elizabeth Solomon              F      La Vista           NE    US      0:33:23.1 0:33:04.1 10:39 30  44.7       54       F 30-39  
374   725 Courtney Hillebrecht           F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:33:36.0 0:33:07.3 10:40 33  44.7       55       F 30-39  
375   819 Tyler White                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:33:35.8 0:33:07.6 10:40 35  40.0       45       M 30-39  
376   795 Janana Khattak                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:33:19.8 0:33:08.8 10:40 13  48.6       28       F 13-19  
377   788 Jason Dean                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:33:16.2 0:33:16.2 10:43 47  43.3       35       M 40-49  
378   676 P. Miller                      M      Fayetteville       AR    US      0:33:42.7 0:33:16.3 10:43 12  43.3       23       M 0-12   
379   675 Michael Miller                 M      Fayetteville       AR    US      0:33:42.9 0:33:16.8 10:43 49  44.0       36       M 40-49  
380   58  Samantha Brandt                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:33:30.6 0:33:17.2 10:43 26  44.4       48       F 20-29  
381   133 Dorothy Endacott               F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:33:42.4 0:33:17.6 10:43 50  49.6       15       F 50-59  
382   163 Kathleen Fossen                F      Boise              ID    US      0:33:35.2 0:33:18.2 10:43 29  44.3       49       F 20-29  
383   403 Diana Pena                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:33:38.1 0:33:21.6 10:44 41  45.7       24       F 40-49  
384   649 Anne Eklund                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:33:41.0 0:33:22.1 10:44 34  44.5       56       F 30-39  
385   253 Adam Johnson                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:33:44.3 0:33:25.5 10:46 27  38.8       42       M 20-29  
386   873 Tamara Vigil                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:34:07.0 0:33:29.8 10:47 32  44.1       57       F 30-39  
387   102 STEPHEN DAWSON                 M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:34:01.6 0:33:34.3 10:48 28  38.7       43       M 20-29  
388   501 Bil Sloup                      M      Wahoo              NE    US      0:34:23.2 0:33:45.9 10:52 37  39.7       46       M 30-39  
389   125 Deb Eastman                    F      lincoln            NE    US      0:34:21.1 0:33:47.4 10:53 47  47.4       25       F 40-49  
390   124 A. Eastman                     M      lincoln            NE    US      0:34:21.1 0:33:47.9 10:53 12  42.7       24       M 0-12   
391   826 Eric Meyers                    M      Dwight             NE    US      0:34:14.9 0:33:51.6 10:54 30  38.4       47       M 30-39  
392   579 Jennifer Wickard               F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:34:33.8 0:33:52.0 10:54 32  43.7       58       F 30-39  
393   603 John Zajac                     M      Youngstown         OH    US      0:34:14.9 0:33:52.5 10:54 59  46.7       15       M 50-59  
394   825 Colleen Zajac                  F      Dwight             NE    US      0:34:15.0 0:33:53.2 10:54 27  43.6       50       F 20-29  
395   39  Amy Beaudette                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:34:38.0 0:33:56.8 10:56 39  44.4       59       F 30-39  
396   531 Alex Svehla                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:34:08.6 0:33:57.6 10:56 22  38.2       44       M 20-29  
397   630 Briana Tumangkeng              F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:34:25.8 0:33:58.2 10:56 25  43.5       51       F 20-29  
398   16  Lori Anderson                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:34:20.0 0:33:59.9 10:57 38  44.2       60       F 30-39  
399   14  G. Anderson                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:34:20.4 0:34:00.2 10:57 6   57.8       25       M 0-12   
400   862 Donald Vu                      M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:34:07.6 0:34:02.9 10:58 23  38.1       45       M 20-29  
401   417 Shayna Poulsen                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:34:41.3 0:34:04.1 10:58 32  43.4       61       F 30-39  
402   416 James Poulsen                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:34:41.7 0:34:04.4 10:58 34  38.7       48       M 30-39  
403   408 Barbara Perry                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:34:35.2 0:34:06.2 10:59 51  49.0       16       F 50-59  
404   835 Stacy Hahn                     F      Davenport          IA    US      0:34:45.0 0:34:06.3 10:59 23  43.3       52       F 20-29  
405   471 S. Schaumann                   M      Broomfield         CO    US      0:34:44.3 0:34:09.7 11:00 11  43.7       26       M 0-12   
406   614 Michael Hamilton               M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:34:18.7 0:34:10.9 11:00 42  40.7       37       M 40-49  
407   127 Haley Eicher                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:34:55.3 0:34:11.0 11:00 16  44.6       29       F 13-19  
408   859 Timothy Bogatz                 M      Bellevue           NE    US      0:35:03.4 0:34:13.3 11:01 35  38.8       49       M 30-39  
409   222 Gwen Heller                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:34:58.1 0:34:13.7 11:01 46  46.3       26       F 40-49  
410   404 Emily Pennington               F      Upland             CA    US      0:35:03.3 0:34:13.9 11:01 31  43.1       62       F 30-39  
411   88  Chris Combs                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:34:56.1 0:34:16.8 11:02 42  40.5       38       M 40-49  
412   67  Jeannine Bryant                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:34:56.3 0:34:17.6 11:02 34  43.3       63       F 30-39  
413   193 Stephanie Hahn                 F      Minneapolis        MN    US      0:34:57.9 0:34:18.9 11:03 30  43.0       64       F 30-39  
414   128 Todd Eicher                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:35:05.2 0:34:20.9 11:03 45  41.4       39       M 40-49  
415   487 Reagen Schulenberg             F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:34:43.2 0:34:22.1 11:04 16  44.4       30       F 13-19  
416   296 Matthew Langworthy             M      Topeka             KS    US      0:34:37.0 0:34:24.6 11:05 25  37.7       46       M 20-29  
417   32  Amber Bargstadt                F      Winside            NE    US      0:34:59.3 0:34:27.5 11:05 35  43.1       65       F 30-39  
418   334 Gordon McGill                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:34:46.7 0:34:30.1 11:06 59  45.9       16       M 50-59  
419   216 Marypat Heineman               F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:34:48.3 0:34:32.2 11:07 30  42.8       66       F 30-39  
420   530 Danny Sullivan                 M      Gretna             NE    US      0:34:52.7 0:34:35.9 11:08 32  37.8       50       M 30-39  
421   312 Schyler Lindekugel-Sullivan    F      Gretna             NE    US      0:34:52.4 0:34:36.4 11:08 28  42.7       53       F 20-29  
422   333 Cindy McGill                   F      lincoln            NE    US      0:34:53.9 0:34:37.7 11:09 58  52.3       17       F 50-59  
423   54  Anna Borys                     F      Minneapolis        MN    US      0:35:27.1 0:34:38.1 11:09 30  42.6       67       F 30-39  
424   813 Megan Flory                    F      Omaha              NE    US      0:35:27.1 0:34:38.6 11:09 28  42.6       54       F 20-29  
425   173 Carolyn Getches                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:35:27.7 0:34:39.4 11:09 28  42.6       55       F 20-29  
426   260 Qwist Joseph                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:35:28.0 0:34:39.7 11:09 28  37.5       47       M 20-29  
427   427 Carrie Rankin                  F      Concord            MA    US      0:34:58.8 0:34:43.3 11:11 35  42.8       68       F 30-39  
428   507 Samantha Snocker               F      Scottsbluff        NE    US      0:35:30.3 0:34:47.3 11:12 30  42.4       69       F 30-39  
429   89  A. Connolly                    F      Edinboro           PA    US      0:35:36.6 0:34:59.0 11:16 12  47.1       8        F 0-12   
430   426 Cameya Ramirez-Rousseau        F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:35:26.1 0:35:05.6 11:18 39  43.0       70       F 30-39  
431   99  Jana Dalton                    F      Murdock            NE    US      0:35:39.8 0:35:05.9 11:18 32  42.1       71       F 30-39  
432   285 Shelby Kruse                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:35:35.1 0:35:10.0 11:19 22  42.0       56       F 20-29  
433   240 Stacy Hughes                   F      Atlanta            GA    US      0:35:53.0 0:35:21.4 11:23 43  43.7       27       F 40-49  
434   677 Melinda Deinert                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:36:04.1 0:35:27.5 11:25 25  41.6       57       F 20-29  
435   922 Unknown Partic. 922            M                                       0:35:31.0 0:35:31.0 11:26                27       M 0-12   
436   425 Richelle Ramirez               F      Mesa               AZ    US      0:35:56.0 0:35:35.8 11:27 44  43.8       28       F 40-49  
437   91  G. Connolly                    M      Edinboro           PA    US      0:36:13.0 0:35:36.0 11:28 10  43.6       28       M 0-12   
438   466 Dave Schaumann                 M      Broomfield         CO    US      0:36:13.1 0:35:38.4 11:28 39  38.2       51       M 30-39  
439   468 I. Schaumann                   M      Westminister       CO    US      0:36:12.9 0:35:38.8 11:28 8   48.2       29       M 0-12   
440   119 Megan Dugan                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:35:59.9 0:35:39.2 11:29 32  41.5       72       F 30-39  
441   411 Kristin Polk                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:35:48.1 0:35:40.6 11:29 33  41.5       73       F 30-39  
442   17  Matt Anderson                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:36:02.7 0:35:41.8 11:29 39  38.1       52       M 30-39  
443   455 Elizabeth Russell              F      Seward             NE    US      0:36:28.9 0:35:46.9 11:31 27  41.3       58       F 20-29  
444   557 Anthony Vicente                M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:36:25.4 0:35:49.7 11:32 27  36.2       48       M 20-29  
445   147 Hillary Ethridge               F      White Bear Lake    MN    US      0:36:35.6 0:35:49.7 11:32 34  41.4       74       F 30-39  
446   866 Matthew Liche                  M      Lincoln                          0:36:25.1 0:35:49.7 11:32 22  36.2       49       M 20-29  
447   76  Mark Cathcart                  M      Broomfield         CO    US      0:36:25.7 0:35:54.9 11:34 58  43.8       17       M 50-59  
448   879 Caden Bair                     M      Omaha              NE    US      0:35:56.8 0:35:56.8 11:34 14  38.1       39       M 13-19  
449   208 Elizabeth Hayes                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:36:29.2 0:35:57.9 11:35 13  44.8       31       F 13-19  
450   850 Aimee Eicher                   F      Oak Park           IL    US      0:36:43.3 0:35:58.0 11:35 38  41.8       75       F 30-39  
451   23  Roya Attaie                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:36:09.2 0:36:02.5 11:36 42  42.6       29       F 40-49  
452   639 Jennifer Ray                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:36:36.5 0:36:03.1 11:36 43  42.9       30       F 40-49  
453   185 Kay Green                      F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:36:19.6 0:36:04.1 11:37 70  58.5       3        F 60-99  
454   268 Juliet Kelty                   F      Missouri City      TX    US      0:36:38.9 0:36:11.8 11:39 35  41.1       76       F 30-39  
455   270 Mary King                      F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:36:39.8 0:36:12.7 11:39 34  41.0       77       F 30-39  
456   126 S. Eastman                     F      lincoln            NE    US      0:36:53.7 0:36:19.5 11:42 9   49.4       9        F 0-12   
457   650 K. Eklund                      F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:36:42.0 0:36:21.1 11:42 9   49.3       10       F 0-12   
458   853 Shandana Khattak               F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:36:32.0 0:36:21.2 11:42 40  41.7       31       F 40-49  
459   559 Jana Voracek                   F      lincoln            NE    US      0:36:55.9 0:36:21.5 11:42 44  42.9       32       F 40-49  
460   464 Sharon Schaffer                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:36:56.9 0:36:27.6 11:44 59  50.2       18       F 50-59  
461   715 Kimberly Smith                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:36:56.4 0:36:28.4 11:44 54  47.3       19       F 50-59  
462   686 Chris Hobbs                    M      Denton             NE    US      0:37:02.8 0:36:38.9 11:48 49  39.9       40       M 40-49  
463   669 Chelsea Anderson               F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:37:10.5 0:36:39.8 11:48 20  40.3       59       F 20-29  
464   373 Roya Niazi                     F      Washington         DC    US      0:37:25.9 0:36:40.3 11:48 32  40.3       78       F 30-39  
465   117 Patrick Donovan                M      Fort Collins       CO    US      0:37:08.2 0:36:43.0 11:49 19  35.4       40       M 13-19  
466   28  Brandi Bailey                  F      Julesburg          CO    US      0:36:56.0 0:36:43.3 11:49 40  41.3       33       F 40-49  
467   597 Jonathan Wright                M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:36:58.4 0:36:44.0 11:49 34  35.9       53       M 30-39  
468   668 Lana Anderson                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:37:16.6 0:36:46.2 11:50 50  44.9       20       F 50-59  
469   362 Christine Morse                F      Fremont            NE    US      0:36:55.5 0:36:47.0 11:50 26  40.1       60       F 20-29  
470   235 Michael Hubl                   M      Scottsdale         AZ    US      0:37:07.2 0:36:49.2 11:51 60  43.4       7        M 60-99  
471   252 Sydney Jensen                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:37:36.4 0:36:55.2 11:53 25  40.0       61       F 20-29  
472   255 Meg Johnson                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:37:20.2 0:37:06.9 11:57 52  45.5       21       F 50-59  
473   764 Megan White                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:37:34.0 0:37:09.5 11:58 21  39.7       62       F 20-29  
474   326 Zach Mapes                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:37:38.0 0:37:11.5 11:58 26  34.9       50       M 20-29  
475   325 Elie Mapes                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:37:38.1 0:37:11.7 11:58 28  39.7       63       F 20-29  
476   596 Mike Wood                      M      Bargersville       IN    US      0:37:34.6 0:37:12.7 11:59 37  36.1       54       M 30-39  
477   144 Meghan Ensrud                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:37:32.3 0:37:12.9 11:59 25  39.7       64       F 20-29  
478   526 Laura Stueck                   F      Omaha              NE    US      0:37:50.1 0:37:14.5 11:59 53  45.9       22       F 50-59  
479   338 Nicholas McMillan              M      Chicago            IL    US      0:37:39.9 0:37:21.7 12:02 33  35.2       55       M 30-39  
480   544 Julie Thielen                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:37:55.9 0:37:25.3 12:03 44  41.6       34       F 40-49  
481   475 Gary Schleppenbach             M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:37:31.4 0:37:25.8 12:03 55  41.0       18       M 50-59  
482   480 Mindee Schleppenbach           F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:37:31.0 0:37:25.8 12:03 17  40.1       32       F 13-19  
483   8   Aimal Ahmadzai                 M      Washington         DC    US      0:38:12.5 0:37:26.3 12:03 31  34.9       56       M 30-39  
484   481 Nick Schleppenbach             M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:37:31.6 0:37:26.4 12:03 28  34.7       51       M 20-29  
485   806 Najiba Niazi                   F      Walton             NE    US      0:38:14.6 0:37:28.9 12:04 61  50.1       4        F 60-99  
486   737 Lisabeth Moore                 F      Lincolnlincoln     NE    US      0:37:41.6 0:37:29.0 12:04 32  39.4       79       F 30-39  
487   739 M. Garrett                     F      Lincolnlincoln     NE    US      0:37:41.2 0:37:29.6 12:04 5   56.2       11       F 0-12   
488   738 Mackenzie Moore                F      Lincolnlincoln     NE    US      0:37:41.6 0:37:29.7 12:04 28  39.4       65       F 20-29  
489   854 Robert Bartle                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:38:10.6 0:37:39.2 12:07 65  44.2       8        M 60-99  
490   626 Eric Bostrom                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:38:03.7 0:37:42.1 12:08 40  36.4       41       M 40-49  
491   628 A. Bostrom                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:38:03.3 0:37:44.0 12:09 11  44.8       12       F 0-12   
492   189 Christina Grosshans            F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:38:29.0 0:37:45.6 12:09 41  40.4       35       F 40-49  
493   754 Meredith Fickes                F      Roca               NE    US      0:38:24.1 0:37:53.8 12:12 31  39.0       80       F 30-39  
494   755 Chad Fickes                    M      Roca               NE    US      0:38:24.1 0:37:53.9 12:12 31  34.4       57       M 30-39  
495   78  Micaela Cimino                 F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:38:08.2 0:37:58.1 12:13 31  38.9       81       F 30-39  
496   551 Claudia Toribio                F      Westminster        CO    US      0:38:28.3 0:38:24.7 12:22 16  39.7       33       F 13-19  
497   871 Matt Tippie                    M      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:38:38.4 0:38:28.5 12:23 59  41.2       19       M 50-59  
498   778 Hanna Pinneo                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:39:15.3 0:38:31.1 12:24 25  38.3       66       F 20-29  
499   81  Paul "Tail Feathers" Clemments M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:39:23.4 0:38:32.4 12:24 48  37.7       42       M 40-49  
500   716 Genevieve Larson               F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:39:09.6 0:38:38.7 12:26 42  39.7       36       F 40-49  
501   27  Brad Bailey                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:39:25.1 0:38:42.1 12:27 28  33.5       52       M 20-29  
502   247 O. Hussey                      F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:39:20.2 0:38:44.0 12:28 7   49.8       13       F 0-12   
503   246 Erin Hussey                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:39:20.1 0:38:44.3 12:28 33  38.2       82       F 30-39  
504   194 Michelle Hamer                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:39:27.7 0:38:45.0 12:28 27  38.1       67       F 20-29  
505   29  Jeremy Bailey                  M      Julesburg          CO    US      0:39:03.1 0:38:50.3 12:30 40  35.3       43       M 40-49  
506   578 Brent Wickard                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:39:37.9 0:38:56.3 12:32 35  34.1       58       M 30-39  
507   423 Delana Ramirez                 F      Mesa               AZ    US      0:39:17.8 0:38:58.3 12:33 36  38.2       83       F 30-39  
508   279 Emily Koopmann                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:39:45.8 0:39:10.5 12:37 25  37.7       68       F 20-29  
509   625 Jill Gamble                    F      Marietta           GA    US      0:39:28.9 0:39:14.4 12:38 27  37.6       69       F 20-29  
510   83  Jay Clover                     M      Middletown         IA    US      0:39:55.7 0:39:17.2 12:39 62  41.3       9        M 60-99  
511   85  Joni Clover                    F      Middletown         IA    US      0:40:03.3 0:39:24.6 12:41 61  47.6       5        F 60-99  
512   153 Sarah Fisher                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:40:20.4 0:39:43.1 12:47 24  37.2       70       F 20-29  
513   154 Tom Fisher                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:40:20.0 0:39:43.2 12:47 29  32.7       53       M 20-29  
514   25  Andrea Avila                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:40:26.5 0:39:50.3 12:49 29  37.1       71       F 20-29  
515   685 Anne Hobbs                     F      Denton             NE    US      0:40:13.8 0:39:50.3 12:49 48  40.6       37       F 40-49  
516   415 Sophia Potter                  F      Omaha              NE    US      0:40:33.9 0:39:53.8 12:50 30  37.0       84       F 30-39  
517   196 J. Hanks                       M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:40:28.6 0:40:03.0 12:53 6   49.1       30       M 0-12   
518   197 Robert Hanks                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:40:29.2 0:40:03.6 12:54 49  36.5       44       M 40-49  
519   195 Chris Hanks                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:40:29.5 0:40:04.2 12:54 37  37.4       85       F 30-39  
520   454 Ranelle Rundquist              F      Elmwood            NE    US      0:41:05.7 0:40:06.4 12:55 44  38.9       38       F 40-49  
521   520 Adriene Stansell               F      Elmwood            NE    US      0:41:05.9 0:40:06.6 12:55 41  38.0       39       F 40-49  
522   142 Kylie Ensrud                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:40:38.6 0:40:15.3 12:57 33  36.8       86       F 30-39  
523   35  A. Barth                       F      Olathe             KS    US      0:41:07.7 0:40:27.9 13:01 8   45.9       14       F 0-12   
524   382 Anna O'Neill                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:41:07.5 0:40:28.0 13:01 22  36.5       72       F 20-29  
525   257 Tracy Johnson                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:41:24.9 0:40:35.9 13:04 40  37.4       40       F 40-49  
526   534 Erin Svehla                    F      Oak Park           IL    US      0:40:54.5 0:40:42.3 13:06 21  36.3       73       F 20-29  
527   641 E. Bonesteel                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:41:28.4 0:40:48.0 13:08 11  41.4       15       F 0-12   
528   74  Jody "The Snood" Castillo      F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:41:40.8 0:40:49.8 13:09 36  36.5       87       F 30-39  
529   640 Adam Bonesteel                 M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:41:30.3 0:40:50.2 13:09 36  32.7       59       M 30-39  
530   75  Louis "Caruncles" Castillo     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:41:40.8 0:40:50.8 13:09 31  31.9       60       M 30-39  
531   187 Regy Green                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:41:12.1 0:40:56.5 13:11 71  43.2       10       M 60-99  
532   421 Andrea Quimby                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:41:32.9 0:40:59.9 13:12 29  36.0       74       F 20-29  
533   651 Evan Davis                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:41:37.6 0:41:16.9 13:17 30  31.5       61       M 30-39  
534   721 Lori VandeHoef                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:41:42.1 0:41:21.6 13:19 43  37.4       41       F 40-49  
535   537 Teri Svehla                    F      Oak Park           IL    US      0:41:53.0 0:41:39.9 13:25 51  40.1       23       F 50-59  
536   629 S. Bostrom                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:42:09.6 0:41:48.3 13:27 9   38.9       31       M 0-12   
537   150 A. Fields                      F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:42:07.7 0:41:51.3 13:28 9   42.8       16       F 0-12   
538   327 Kerry Mares                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:42:01.3 0:41:54.1 13:29 50  39.4       24       F 50-59  
539   363 Wyatt Morse                    M      Fremont            NE    US      0:42:04.9 0:41:57.0 13:30 26  30.9       54       M 20-29  
540   524 Lindsay Stoll                  F      Denver             CO    US      0:42:15.4 0:42:00.0 13:31 26  35.2       75       F 20-29  
541   330 Erika McCubbin                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:42:15.3 0:42:00.8 13:31 28  35.1       76       F 20-29  
542   627 Eric Bostrom                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:42:30.1 0:42:09.1 13:34 41  36.2       42       F 40-49  
543   151 Denise Fields                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:42:31.8 0:42:14.6 13:36 36  35.3       88       F 30-39  
544   863 J. Vu                          M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:42:23.2 0:42:19.1 13:37 12  34.1       32       M 0-12   
545   129 B. Elmshaeuser                 M      Corvallis          OR    US      0:42:59.0 0:42:21.3 13:38 9   38.4       33       M 0-12   
546   419 Don Pursley                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:43:11.3 0:42:35.4 13:43 78  46.6       11       M 60-99  
547   111 Frank Dolezal                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:43:19.3 0:42:36.9 13:43 37  31.5       62       M 30-39  
548   266 Tina Kearney                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:43:19.6 0:42:37.1 13:43 37  35.1       89       F 30-39  
549   112 H. Dolezal                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:43:20.4 0:42:37.6 13:43 11  35.0       34       M 0-12   
550   110 C. Dolezal                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:43:20.1 0:42:37.8 13:43 9   42.1       17       F 0-12   
551   34  Joel Barrett                   M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:43:16.6 0:42:41.5 13:44 40  32.1       45       M 40-49  
552   33  Jamie Barrett                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:43:16.7 0:42:42.3 13:45 35  34.8       90       F 30-39  
553   502 Abby Smith                     F      Denton             NE    US      0:43:26.9 0:42:48.4 13:47 14  36.9       34       F 13-19  
554   506 Travis Smith                   M      Denton             NE    US      0:43:31.2 0:42:53.9 13:48 42  32.4       46       M 40-49  
555   832 Courtney Nore                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:43:48.6 0:43:00.0 13:50 37  34.8       91       F 30-39  
556   199 Carrie Hansen                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:44:02.5 0:43:10.0 13:54 42  35.6       43       F 40-49  
557   860 Melissa Gomez                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:43:29.1 0:43:25.5 13:59 21  34.0       77       F 20-29  
558   678 Larry Gaver                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:43:40.8 0:43:25.9 13:59 67  39.0       12       M 60-99  
559   82  Peg "The Wattle" Clemments     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:44:20.0 0:43:26.3 13:59 48  37.2       44       F 40-49  
560   684 Matt Keslar                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:44:20.5 0:43:36.0 14:02 39  31.2       63       M 30-39  
561   683 Mary Keslar                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:44:20.1 0:43:36.8 14:02 38  34.4       92       F 30-39  
562   205 A. Havelka                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:44:32.1 0:43:42.7 14:04 11  34.1       35       M 0-12   
563   713 Stacey Sweeney                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:44:19.8 0:43:46.7 14:05 47  36.5       45       F 40-49  
564   714 M. Sweeney                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:44:19.8 0:43:47.0 14:06 12  32.9       36       M 0-12   
565   812 Charles Du Preez               M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:44:44.1 0:43:50.0 14:07 30  29.7       64       M 30-39  
566   116 Nate Donovan                   M      Fort Collins       CO    US      0:43:56.3 0:43:56.3 14:09 50  33.6       20       M 50-59  
567   206 Penny Havelka                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:44:49.1 0:43:59.7 14:10 40  34.5       46       F 40-49  
568   103 Christina Day                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:44:49.7 0:44:00.4 14:10 36  33.9       93       F 30-39  
569   456 Joyce Russell                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:45:08.3 0:44:12.9 14:14 60  41.9       6        F 60-99  
570   354 Jessica "Giblets" Mitchell     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:45:11.5 0:44:17.8 14:15 34  33.5       94       F 30-39  
571   355 Reuben "Turkey Lurky" Mitchell M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:45:12.9 0:44:19.3 14:16 35  29.9       65       M 30-39  
572   36  Brian Barth                    M      Olathe             KS    US      0:45:11.7 0:44:29.0 14:19 37  30.2       66       M 30-39  
573   498 Michael Simpson                M      Cedar Rapids       IA    US      0:44:58.2 0:44:41.9 14:23 57  34.9       21       M 50-59  
574   2   Krista Adams                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:45:17.1 0:44:46.7 14:25 44  34.8       47       F 40-49  
575   37  C. Barth                       M      Olathe             KS    US      0:45:40.2 0:44:58.0 14:28 6   43.7       37       M 0-12   
576   38  Sarah Barth                    F      Olathe             KS    US      0:45:40.8 0:44:58.7 14:29 36  33.1       95       F 30-39  
577   711 Angel Strong                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:45:49.9 0:45:31.9 14:39 13  35.4       35       F 13-19  
578   555 Helen Vandehoef                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:45:56.6 0:45:56.6 14:47 70  46.0       7        F 60-99  
579   514 Breanna Speir                  F      Colorado Springs   CO    US      0:46:15.1 0:46:07.3 14:51 33  32.1       96       F 30-39  
580   516 S. Speir                       M      Colorado Springs   CO    US      0:46:15.2 0:46:08.4 14:51 6   42.6       38       M 0-12   
581   515 Ian Speir                      M      Colorado Springs   CO    US      0:46:15.7 0:46:08.8 14:51 32  28.4       67       M 30-39  
582   814 Cammi Strong                   F      Atlanta            GA    US      0:46:34.7 0:46:16.5 14:54 41  33.0       48       F 40-49  
583   443 Ella Ricker                    F      Olathe             KS    US      0:46:51.2 0:46:21.5 14:55 27  31.9       78       F 20-29  
584   276 Amanda Koch                    F      Seward             NE    US      0:46:53.1 0:46:27.6 14:57 30  31.8       97       F 30-39  
585   337 Sarah McKee                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:46:53.0 0:46:28.0 14:57 38  32.3       98       F 30-39  
586   9   Carrie Alaoui                  F      Mesquite           TX    US      0:48:02.7 0:47:44.9 15:22 37  31.3       99       F 30-39  
587   233 Christina Horton               F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:49:31.4 0:49:04.4 15:48 22  30.1       79       F 20-29  
588   3   Virginia Aguilar               F      Creston            IA    US      0:49:13.5 0:49:05.4 15:48 56  36.0       25       F 50-59  
589   11  Peggy Allgood                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:50:02.5 0:49:36.0 15:58 50  33.3       26       F 50-59  
590   602 Annie Yang                     F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:50:44.2 0:50:08.8 16:08 54  34.4       27       F 50-59  
591   717 Patty Horn                     F      Monument           CO    US      0:50:57.7 0:50:09.9 16:09 61  37.4       8        F 60-99  
592   674 Marlene Stewart                F      Des Moines         IA    US      0:50:37.6 0:50:10.0 16:09 48  32.2       49       F 40-49  
593   113 Sandra Donner                  F      Afton              IA    US      0:50:38.5 0:50:10.8 16:09 50  32.9       28       F 50-59  
594   79  Mike Cimino                    M      Monument           CO    US      0:50:57.9 0:50:11.2 16:09 62  32.3       13       M 60-99  
595   609 Jill Hattan                    F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:50:59.4 0:50:18.1 16:11 35  29.6       100      F 30-39  
596   508 Jennifer Snyder                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:50:59.3 0:50:18.3 16:11 49  32.5       50       F 40-49  
597   166 Chantelli Fulst                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:51:00.7 0:50:21.4 16:12 32  29.4       101      F 30-39  
598   181 Heidi Grealish                 F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:51:00.6 0:50:21.5 16:13 48  32.1       51       F 40-49  
599   680 Mackensie Gaver                F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:50:48.7 0:50:34.0 16:17 15  30.7       36       F 13-19  
600   681 M. Gaver                       F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:50:48.8 0:50:36.1 16:17 10  34.4       18       F 0-12   
601   679 Ashley Meyer                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:50:53.4 0:50:38.8 16:18 32  29.2       102      F 30-39  
602   483 Kim Schreiner                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:51:28.1 0:50:44.3 16:20 52  33.3       29       F 50-59  
603   803 Joan Modrell                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:51:30.6 0:50:48.1 16:21 59  36.1       30       F 50-59  
604   227 Lorena Hernandez               F      Omaha              NE    US      0:51:30.1 0:50:48.9 16:21 39  29.7       103      F 30-39  
605   804 Don Bryan                      M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:51:42.6 0:51:02.5 16:26 60  31.3       14       M 60-99  
606   278 Ann Koopmann                   F      Raymond            NE    US      0:52:05.4 0:51:28.7 16:34 51  32.4       31       F 50-59  
607   157 Jack Fleener                   M      Lowell             IN    US      0:52:29.0 0:51:41.3 16:38 47  27.9       47       M 40-49  
608   451 Gwen Rossmanith                F      Henderson          NV    US      0:52:39.6 0:51:48.4 16:40 44  30.1       52       F 40-49  
609   158 Kris Fleener                   F      Papillion          NE    US      0:52:53.0 0:52:01.5 16:45 46  30.5       53       F 40-49  
610   768 C. Andelt                      F      Crete              NE    US      0:53:06.0 0:52:18.5 16:50 11  32.3       19       F 0-12   
611   718 Cory McCaugherty               F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:53:06.5 0:52:29.5 16:54 25  28.1       80       F 20-29  
612   165 Jeanen France                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:53:48.1 0:53:00.5 17:04 64  36.8       9        F 60-99  
613   453 Tim Rossmanith                 M      Henderson          NV    US      0:57:03.0 0:56:11.7 18:05 54  27.1       22       M 50-59  
614   839 Erin Rinaker                   F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:57:38.9 0:57:19.1 18:27 27  25.8       81       F 20-29  
615   840 E. Rinaker                     M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:57:37.9 0:57:22.4 18:28 5   37.3       39       M 0-12   
616   140 Valerie Engel                  F      Lincoln            NE    US      0:58:54.3 0:58:06.0 18:42 27  25.4       82       F 20-29  
617   720 Alesia Barnhart                F      Hickman            NE    US      0:58:54.1 0:58:35.4 18:51 36  25.4       104      F 30-39  
618   203 Janet Hauf                     F      Dorchester         NE    US      0:59:20.7 0:58:59.8 18:59 51  28.3       32       F 50-59  
619   204 Naomi Hauf                     F      Aubrey             TX    US      0:59:21.0 0:59:01.2 19:00 61  31.8       10       F 60-99  
620   207 Steve Havelka                  M      Lincoln            NE    US      1:00:54.5 1:00:04.6 19:20 40  22.8       48       M 40-49  
621   491 Jim Shafer                     M      Cheyenne           WY    US      1:00:39.2 1:00:06.4 19:21 70  29.1       15       M 60-99  
622   493 Steven Shafer                  M      Guthrie Center     IA    US      1:00:39.0 1:00:06.8 19:21 24  21.6       55       M 20-29  
623   765 Valerie Andelt                 F      Crete              NE    US      1:03:48.7 1:02:53.9 20:15 47  25.4       54       F 40-49  

Additional results can be found at http://www.heartlandtiming.com/.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.