FIVE-O 5K

Sun May 6, 2018 Lansing, MI US 48917 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Name                      Gender City           State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                            Time      Time                Place              
===== ========================= ====== ============== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     Ken Zimmerman             M      Dewitt         MI    16:53.8   16:53.8   5:27  37  1        M Overall 
2     Brian Jackson             M      Lansing        MI    18:53.6   18:53.5   6:06  34  1        M 30-34   
3     Kilian Southworth         M      Bath           MI    19:28.1   19:27.9   6:17  17  1        M 15-19   
4     Peter White               M      Holt           MI    19:35.8   19:34.6   6:19  38  1        M 35-39   
5     Matthew Jenness           M      Lansing        MI    19:40.8   19:40.7   6:21  14  1        M 0-14    
6     Darin Southworth          M      Bath           MI    20:20.6   20:20.5   6:34  47  1        M Master  
7     Nick Marone               M      Okemos         MI    21:59.7   21:55.2   7:04  21  1        M 20-24   
8     Kaeden Southworth         M      Bath           MI    22:05.8   22:05.4   7:08  16  2        M 15-19   
9     Kiera Smith               F      Lansing        MI    22:15.5   22:15.2   7:11  14  1        F Overall 
10    Jacob Tufnell             M      Lansing        MI    22:32.5   22:20.5   7:12  25  1        M 25-29   
11    Kara Johnson              F      Dewitt         MI    22:45.9   22:45.4   7:20  18  1        F 15-19   
12    Joel Martinez             M      Lansing        MI    23:10.1   23:02.5   7:26  40  1        M 40-44   
13    Anonymous Participant     M      Lansing        MI    23:15.8   23:13.7   7:30  56  1        M 55-59   
14    Connor hogan              M      East Lansing   MI    24:19.8   24:03.8   7:46  26  2        M 25-29   
15    Tamara Boswell            F      Portland       MI    24:12.0   24:10.2   7:48  29  1        F 25-29   
16    Christine Stage           F      Holt           MI    24:39.3   24:38.0   7:57  41  1        F Master  
17    Hilary Monroe             F      Holt           MI    24:47.9   24:47.5   8:00  31  1        F 30-34   
18    E. Merrill                M      Eaton Rapida   MI    25:01.9   24:58.3   8:03  7   2        M 0-14    
19    Joshua Knuttila           M      Charlotte      MI    25:19.8   25:10.4   8:07  31  2        M 30-34   
20    Andrew Hogan              M      East Lansing   MI    25:36.0   25:20.3   8:10  54  1        M 50-54   
21    T. Sleight                F      Weberville     MI    25:24.9   25:24.5   8:12  11  1        F 0-14    
22    Megan Merrill             F      Eaton Rapids   MI    25:45.0   25:41.2   8:17  37  1        F 35-39   
23    Zachary Schneider         M      Grand Ledge    MI    25:51.8   25:47.4   8:19  24  2        M 20-24   
24    Ashley Durbin             F      Lansing        MI    26:03.5   25:55.1   8:22  33  2        F 30-34   
25    Q. White                  M      Holt           MI    25:58.3   25:57.9   8:23  7   3        M 0-14    
26    Larry Scates              M                           26:25.2   25:59.3   8:23  33  3        M 30-34   
27    C. HAGLE                  M      Dewitt         MI    26:14.9   26:04.9   8:25  8   4        M 0-14    
28    Tonya VanOrder            F                           26:15.8   26:07.4   8:26  46  1        F 45-49   
29    Chuck Lawson              M      Grand Ledge    MI    26:16.1   26:12.2   8:27  67  1        M 65-69   
30    O. Lansdale               M      East Lansing   MI    26:35.9   26:23.9   8:31  9   5        M 0-14    
31    Lisa Brown                F      Williamston    MI    26:56.4   26:25.3   8:31  32  3        F 30-34   
32    Stacy Voisinet            F      Saint Johns    MI    26:56.8   26:25.6   8:31  42  1        F 40-44   
33    Phil "Puma" Mata          M      Mount Pleasant MI    26:42.8   26:35.4   8:35  46  1        M 45-49   
34    Jason Kokx                M      High Point     NC    26:47.8   26:43.6   8:37  50  2        M 50-54   
35    Hannah Paksi              F      Saint Johns    MI    26:50.4   26:45.7   8:38  22  1        F 20-24   
36    Jared McConnon            M      Potterville    MI    27:25.2   27:12.8   8:47  28  3        M 25-29   
37    Caitlin Jost              F      Fowlerville    MI    27:34.3   27:22.1   8:50  25  2        F 25-29   
38    Arnulfo Macias            M      Lansing        MI    27:31.0   27:27.5   8:51  36  2        M 35-39   
39    Danielle Patrick          F      Lansing        MI    27:53.0   27:31.9   8:53  49  2        F 45-49   
40    Lori Baker                F      East Lansing   MI    27:40.9   27:36.2   8:54  55  1        F 55-59   
41    Scott Wriggelsworth       M      Holt           MI    28:01.0   27:39.0   8:55  48  2        M 45-49   
42    Stephen Tibor             M      Lansing        MI    27:55.9   27:42.8   8:56  32  4        M 30-34   
43    Gary Branch               M      Dewitt         MI    28:00.4   27:46.9   8:58  46  3        M 45-49   
44    Mike Smith                M      Lansing        MI    27:58.6   27:54.5   9:00  55  2        M 55-59   
45    Jim Kotowicz              M      Saint Johns    MI    28:24.7   28:07.7   9:04  46  4        M 45-49   
46    Theresa McConnon          F      Potterville    MI    28:19.4   28:07.8   9:04  28  3        F 25-29   
47    Chelsey Fether            F      Lansing        MI    28:38.3   28:26.9   9:11  30  4        F 30-34   
48    Kim Sweet                 F      Haslett        MI    28:35.6   28:31.8   9:12  58  2        F 55-59   
49    Pete Walter               M      Holt           MI    28:47.7   28:33.8   9:13  61  1        M 60-64   
50    Ross Tyrell               M      Grand Rapids   MI    28:47.4   28:34.2   9:13  41  2        M 40-44   
51    Casey Tietsort            M      Leslie         MI    28:47.8   28:34.2   9:13  43  3        M 40-44   
52    Maggie Kormanyos          F      Mason          MI    30:23.9   28:49.8   9:18  29  4        F 25-29   
53    Nicholas Kormanyos        M      Mason          MI    30:24.5   28:50.5   9:18  38  3        M 35-39   
54    Marcus Vanderkooi         M      Portland       MI    29:22.4   29:04.2   9:23  30  5        M 30-34   
55    Lisa Miller               F      Dewitt         MI    29:58.9   29:05.8   9:23  39  2        F 35-39   
56    Sandy Vanlancker          F      Eaton Rapids   MI    29:17.7   29:14.8   9:26  58  3        F 55-59   
57    Autumn Brown              F      Lansing        MI    29:30.0   29:19.4   9:28  40  2        F 40-44   
58    Susan Pifer               F      Hastings       MI    29:26.3   29:22.9   9:29  57  4        F 55-59   
59    Josh Newton               M      Lansing        MI    30:14.6   29:34.6   9:32  41  4        M 40-44   
60    C. Zimmerman              F      Dewitt         MI    30:34.7   29:47.4   9:37  7   2        F 0-14    
61    Allison Vedder            F      Charlotte      MI    30:05.8   29:50.6   9:38  25  5        F 25-29   
62    Melany Hagle              F      Dewitt         MI    30:42.0   29:53.1   9:38  47  3        F 45-49   
63    Kate Zimmerman            F      Dewitt         MI    30:41.9   29:54.5   9:39  34  5        F 30-34   
64    Karyn Newton              F      Lansing        MI    30:48.4   30:07.2   9:43  37  3        F 35-39   
65    Aajay Shah                M      Okemos         MI    30:09.4   30:09.0   9:44  55  3        M 55-59   
66    Elyce Babcock             F      Grand Ledge    MI    30:18.3   30:15.3   9:46  35  4        F 35-39   
67    Sara Devereaux            F      Laingsburg     MI    30:30.7   30:25.1   9:49  26  6        F 25-29   
68    Melissa Wriggelsworth     F      Holt           MI    30:50.7   30:28.3   9:50  49  4        F 45-49   
69    Jerell Johnson            M                           30:44.0   30:30.0   9:50  31  6        M 30-34   
70    Emily Caldwell            F      Ann Arbor      MI    31:08.7   30:43.0   9:55  20  2        F 20-24   
71    Karen Caldwell            F      Ann Arbor      MI    31:08.7   30:43.6   9:55  48  5        F 45-49   
72    Amelia Cook               F      Portland       MI    31:01.0   30:50.5   9:57  22  3        F 20-24   
73    John Maurer               M                           30:58.1   30:57.0   9:59  56  4        M 55-59   
74    Daniel Crabtree           M      Grand Ledge    MI    31:15.3   31:09.1   10:03 24  3        M 20-24   
75    Caitlin Flick             F      Lansing        MI    31:29.5   31:16.6   10:05 30  6        F 30-34   
76    Jedidiah Wieland          M      Charlotte      MI    31:51.0   31:43.1   10:14 28  4        M 25-29   
77    Mary Abbott               F      Sheridan       MI    32:03.4   32:02.9   10:20 64  1        F 60-64   
78    Kylie Shuh                F      Howell         MI    32:27.2   32:20.6   10:26 19  2        F 15-19   
79    Matt Bashore              M      Lansing        MI    32:44.1   32:28.9   10:29 36  4        M 35-39   
80    Jason Tupper              M      Grand Ledge    MI    34:16.9   33:43.5   10:53 37  5        M 35-39   
81    Brad Lange                M      Saint Johns    MI    34:20.4   33:46.4   10:54 37  6        M 35-39   
82    Kathleen Garrison-Haynor  F      Eaton Rapids   MI    34:40.2   33:52.0   10:55 43  3        F 40-44   
83    O. Rottier                M      Grand Ledge    MI    34:01.8   33:57.9   10:57 10  6        M 0-14    
84    Irene Bashore             F      Lansing        MI    34:09.3   33:57.9   10:57 36  5        F 35-39   
85    Richard Benkert           M                           34:21.9   34:16.1   11:03 67  2        M 65-69   
86    Jennifer Rottier          F      Grand Ledge    MI    34:25.1   34:20.5   11:05 45  6        F 45-49   
87    Amy Steele                F      Portland       MI    34:54.0   34:20.7   11:05 20  4        F 20-24   
88    Cameron Pollock           M      Lansing        MI    35:07.5   34:46.3   11:13 16  3        M 15-19   
89    Lisa Kokx                 F      High Point     NC    35:21.6   34:58.2   11:17 51  1        F 50-54   
90    Jordan Kokx               F      High Point     NC    35:21.1   34:58.5   11:17 19  3        F 15-19   
91    R. HAGLE                  F      Dewitt         MI    35:32.5   35:17.7   11:23 8   3        F 0-14    
92    JASON HAGLE               M      Dewitt         MI    35:33.2   35:18.5   11:23 44  5        M 40-44   
93    William Allen Jr          M      Williamston    MI    36:01.2   35:32.7   11:28 48  5        M 45-49   
94    Randy Fielder             M      Kalamazoo      MI    36:35.3   35:33.1   11:28 66  3        M 65-69   
95    Vicki Hamilton-Allen      F      Williamston    MI    36:01.1   35:33.4   11:28 47  7        F 45-49   
96    Michael Simpson           M      Lansing        MI    35:45.0   35:44.0   11:32 64  2        M 60-64   
97    Lisa McCormick            F      Grand Ledge    MI    36:47.2   36:25.6   11:45 49  8        F 45-49   
98    Dijana Simpson            F      Lansing        MI    37:04.3   36:43.4   11:51 45  9        F 45-49   
99    C. Spratt                 M      Williamston    MI    37:53.9   37:23.0   12:04 6   7        M 0-14    
100   Bryan Spratt              M      Williamston    MI    37:54.7   37:24.5   12:04 37  7        M 35-39   
101   Margaret Helwig           F      Lansing        MI    38:09.3   37:33.4   12:07 39  6        F 35-39   
102   Beth Smith                F      Eaton Rapids   MI    38:03.2   37:46.4   12:11 54  2        F 50-54   
103   Carolyn King              F                           38:25.3   38:13.2   12:20 69  1        F 65-69   
104   Barb Ryan                 F                           38:43.9   38:25.8   12:24 65  2        F 65-69   
105   Joyce Dryer               F                           38:57.2   38:38.0   12:28 73  1        F 70-97   
106   Theresa Vedder            F      Charlotte      MI    39:05.3   38:48.4   12:31 49  10       F 45-49   
107   Cari Dominguez            F      Gaithersburg   MD    39:20.2   38:50.3   12:32 69  3        F 65-69   
108   Shelby Studley            F                           39:54.8   39:34.7   12:46 26  7        F 25-29   
109   M. Coe                    F      Charlotte      MI    40:30.7   40:10.6   12:58 1   4        F 0-14    
110   Jessica Coe               F      Charlotte      MI    40:31.0   40:10.9   12:58 27  8        F 25-29   
111   Deborah Maurer            F                           41:11.9   40:47.3   13:09 58  5        F 55-59   
112   Dagnija Schmidt           F      Grand Ledge    MI    41:08.5   40:50.0   13:10 77  2        F 70-97   
113   Dave Thurston             M                           41:12.4   40:50.7   13:11 70  1        M 70-97   
114   Jamie Fadly               F      Mason          MI    42:28.4   41:45.2   13:28 44  4        F 40-44   
115   Lorrie Bates              M      Mason          MI    42:28.0   41:45.3   13:28 45  6        M 45-49   
116   Chris Ferris              F      Lansing        MI    42:11.2   41:51.6   13:30 69  4        F 65-69   
117   Kelly Johnson             F      Mason          MI    42:50.0   42:06.9   13:35 46  11       F 45-49   
118   Florene McGlothian-Taylor F      Mason          MI    42:49.6   42:08.0   13:35 63  2        F 60-64   
119   Dannielle Fraga           F      mason          MI    42:46.9   42:37.9   13:45 48  12       F 45-49   
120   Lee Haynor                M      Eaton Rapids   MI    43:35.3   42:46.2   13:48 42  6        M 40-44   
121   Lisa Pollock              F      Lansing        MI    44:17.4   42:58.5   13:52 42  5        F 40-44   
122   Tom Hedlund               M      Lansing        MI    43:18.9   43:00.9   13:53 50  3        M 50-54   
123   Denise Hedlund            F      Lansing        MI    43:19.3   43:02.0   13:53 48  13       F 45-49   
124   Kelly Wriggelsworth       F      Holt           MI    43:29.6   43:09.5   13:55 40  6        F 40-44   
125   Rorie Kienitz             M      Eaton Rapids   MI    43:29.9   43:10.8   13:56 19  4        M 15-19   
126   Carolyn Reed              F                           44:05.5   43:31.2   14:02 64  3        F 60-64   
127   Ed Reed                   M                           44:05.3   43:31.7   14:02 64  3        M 60-64   
128   Kimberly Reynold          F      Grayling       MI    44:07.6   43:49.2   14:08 55  6        F 55-59   
129   JASMIN PEREIDA            F      East Lansing   MI    44:09.9   43:59.8   14:12 37  7        F 35-39   
130   Carrie Platte             F      Grand Ledge    MI    45:25.1   44:24.6   14:20 35  8        F 35-39   
131   Elleisha Burrow           F      Eaton Rapids   MI    45:25.1   44:25.3   14:20 34  7        F 30-34   
132   Anonymous Participant     M      Riverside      CA    45:03.3   44:35.4   14:23 59  5        M 55-59   
133   Marie Keenoy              F      Beaverton      MI    45:15.0   44:47.5   14:27 58  7        F 55-59   
134   Nancy Schippel            F      Charlotte      MI    46:06.4   45:23.7   14:39 53  3        F 50-54   
135   Glenda Borowski           F      Muskegon       MI    46:20.9   45:35.5   14:42 74  3        F 70-97   
136   Kelly Turek               F      East Lansing   MI    46:45.4   46:13.1   14:55 28  9        F 25-29   
137   Alan Turek                M      Mayville       MI    46:45.7   46:13.1   14:55 59  6        M 55-59   
138   Norma Turek               F      Mayville       MI    46:45.9   46:13.9   14:55 62  4        F 60-64   
139   Marina Barber             F      Malabar        FL    47:52.1   47:22.2   15:17 57  8        F 55-59   
140   Kaylie Kokx               F      High Point     NC    47:51.7   47:23.8   15:17 22  5        F 20-24   
141   Gerald Kokx,Jr            M      Nokomis        FL    47:52.4   47:24.9   15:18 62  4        M 60-64   
142   Amy Bonito                F      Lansing        MI    48:39.2   48:00.0   15:29 43  7        F 40-44   
143   Sara Herbruck             F      Lansing        MI    48:02.4   48:00.3   15:29 22  6        F 20-24   
144   Carole Haley              F      Lansing        MI    48:36.0   48:15.7   15:34 74  4        F 70-97   
145   Allison Macleod           F                           49:35.1   48:47.1   15:44 24  7        F 20-24   
146   John Macleod              M                           49:36.8   48:49.0   15:45 59  7        M 55-59   
147   Lisa Macleod              F                           49:36.1   48:49.0   15:45 52  4        F 50-54   
148   Brennan Keast             M      Eagle          MI    49:30.7   48:49.7   15:45 13  8        M 0-14    
149   Teresa Herbruck           F      Lansing        MI    49:15.3   49:12.3   15:52 62  5        F 60-64   
150   Kathleen Kacmarsky        F      Lansing        MI    49:34.4   49:18.3   15:54 67  5        F 65-69   
151   Jaclyn Stenzel            F      Lansing        MI    50:23.4   49:53.1   16:06 34  8        F 30-34   
152   Kelly McDonough           F      Charlotte      MI    50:37.7   50:16.3   16:13 29  10       F 25-29   
153   Melissa Travis            F      Laingsburg     MI    51:11.4   50:30.4   16:18 38  9        F 35-39   
154   Megan Keast               F      Eagle          MI    51:11.3   50:31.0   16:18 42  8        F 40-44   
155   Marie Wichtoski           F      Holt           MI    50:55.4   50:44.8   16:22 51  5        F 50-54   
156   Brenda Watts              F      Portland       MI    50:55.6   50:44.9   16:22 48  14       F 45-49   
157   Letha Braman              F      Bath           MI    50:55.8   50:45.6   16:22 54  6        F 50-54   
158   Kristen Browning          F      Dimondale      MI    52:17.0   51:46.7   16:42 25  11       F 25-29   
159   Derek Campbell            M      Chattenoga     TN    52:16.0   51:47.2   16:42 22  4        M 20-24   
160   Trisha Meerman            F      Houston        TX    52:17.1   51:48.3   16:43 32  9        F 30-34   
161   Lori Odle                 F                           52:17.3   52:09.6   16:50 58  9        F 55-59   
162   Margaret Benkert          F                           52:17.5   52:09.8   16:50 60  6        F 60-64   
163   Gloria Kovnot             F      Grand Ledge    MI    52:46.7   52:11.5   16:50 75  5        F 70-97   
164   Taylor Wresinski          F      Lansing        MI    52:39.4   52:14.4   16:51 22  8        F 20-24   
165   Heather Hamilton          F      Holt           MI    52:40.2   52:14.8   16:51 42  9        F 40-44   
166   Anonymous Participant     F      Holt           MI    52:39.7   52:15.0   16:51 47  15       F 45-49   
167   Diana Weber               F      Lansing        MI    55:39.1   54:47.9   17:41 62  7        F 60-64   
168   Donna Osgood              F      Eaton Rapids   MI    55:26.6   54:50.3   17:41 52  7        F 50-54   
169   Sandy Kimball             F      Lansing        MI    56:12.8   55:32.2   17:55 40  10       F 40-44   
170   Robin Mobley              F                           56:14.5   55:36.8   17:56 29  12       F 25-29   
171   Angie Curtiss             F                           56:27.9   55:49.1   18:00 47  16       F 45-49   
172   Krystal Pratt             F                           56:25.6   55:51.2   18:01 26  13       F 25-29   
173   Michelle Twitchell        F      Lansing        MI    1:03:00.6 56:22.2   18:11 49  17       F 45-49   
174   Janice Floria             F      Lansing        MI    1:02:59.8 56:24.8   18:12 50  8        F 50-54   
175   Jeanette Wieland          F                           57:53.7   57:36.0   18:35 55  10       F 55-59   
176   Ronda Greko               F                           57:56.1   57:38.5   18:36 62  8        F 60-64   
177   Deb Porter                F                           59:23.3   58:37.7   18:55 65  6        F 65-69   
178   Debbie Cooper             F                           59:22.7   58:44.8   18:57 55  11       F 55-59   
179   Valeri Thurman            F      Eaton Rapids   MI    59:39.1   59:01.1   19:02 21  9        F 20-24   
180   Melody Osgood             F      Lansing        MI    59:39.5   59:01.5   19:02 66  7        F 65-69   
181   Richard Kacmarsky         M      Lansing        MI    1:01:10.4 1:00:43.7 19:35 68  4        M 65-69   
182   Denise McDonough          F      Charlotte      MI    1:01:10.9 1:00:46.6 19:36 55  12       F 55-59   
183   Susan Wilke               F                           1:12:37.4 1:11:51.3 23:11 63  9        F 60-64   
184   Barb Beattie              F                           1:12:42.5 1:11:55.1 23:12 72  6        F 70-97   
185   Judy Maidlow              F                           1:12:41.6 1:11:55.1 23:12 59  13       F 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ken Zimmerman 976 37  1       M      Dewitt MI US 16:53.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kiera Smith 962 14  9       F      Lansing MI US 22:15.5 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Darin Southworth 1063 47  6       M      Bath MI US 20:20.6 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Christine Stage 992 41  16      F      Holt MI US 24:39.3 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Matthew Jenness 1047 14  5       M      Lansing MI US      19:40.7 
2     E. Merrill      1043 7   18      M      Eaton Rapida MI US 24:58.3 
3     Q. White        1022 7   25      M      Holt MI US         25:57.9 
4     C. HAGLE        1147 8   27      M      Dewitt MI US       26:04.9 
5     O. Lansdale     1048 9   30      M      East Lansing MI US 26:23.9 
6     O. Rottier      1115 10  83      M      Grand Ledge MI US  33:57.9 
7     C. Spratt       1168 6   99      M      Williamston MI US  37:23.0 
8     Brennan Keast   1177 13  148     M      Eagle MI US        48:49.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kilian Southworth 1064 17  3       M      Bath MI US         19:27.9 
2     Kaeden Southworth 1025 16  8       M      Bath MI US         22:05.4 
3     Cameron Pollock   995  16  88      M      Lansing MI US      34:46.3 
4     Rorie Kienitz     1023 19  125     M      Eaton Rapids MI US 43:10.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nick Marone       1052 21  7       M      Okemos MI US      21:55.2 
2     Zachary Schneider 1006 24  23      M      Grand Ledge MI US 25:47.4 
3     Daniel Crabtree   1099 24  74      M      Grand Ledge MI US 31:09.1 
4     Derek Campbell    1044 22  159     M      Chattenoga TN US  51:47.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jacob Tufnell    1121 25  10      M      Lansing MI US      22:20.5 
2     Connor hogan     1005 26  14      M      East Lansing MI US 24:03.8 
3     Jared McConnon   1156 28  36      M      Potterville MI US  27:12.8 
4     Jedidiah Wieland 965  28  76      M      Charlotte MI US    31:43.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brian Jackson     1055 34  2       M      Lansing MI US   18:53.5 
2     Joshua Knuttila   1172 31  19      M      Charlotte MI US 25:10.4 
3     Larry Scates      1051 33  26      M        US            25:59.3 
4     Stephen Tibor     1008 32  42      M      Lansing MI US   27:42.8 
5     Marcus Vanderkooi 945  30  54      M      Portland MI US  29:04.2 
6     Jerell Johnson    1016 31  69      M                      30:30.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Peter White        1021 38  4       M      Holt MI US        19:34.6 
2     Arnulfo Macias     958  36  38      M      Lansing MI US     27:27.5 
3     Nicholas Kormanyos 1067 38  53      M      Mason MI US       28:50.5 
4     Matt Bashore       1174 36  79      M      Lansing MI US     32:28.9 
5     Jason Tupper       979  37  80      M      Grand Ledge MI US 33:43.5 
6     Brad Lange         980  37  81      M      Saint Johns MI US 33:46.4 
7     Bryan Spratt       1167 37  100     M      Williamston MI US 37:24.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joel Martinez  1165 40  12      M      Lansing MI US      23:02.5 
2     Ross Tyrell    1053 41  50      M      Grand Rapids MI US 28:34.2 
3     Casey Tietsort 1011 43  51      M      Leslie MI US       28:34.2 
4     Josh Newton    1058 41  59      M      Lansing MI US      29:34.6 
5     JASON HAGLE    1145 44  92      M      Dewitt MI US       35:18.5 
6     Lee Haynor     983  42  120     M      Eaton Rapids MI US 42:46.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Phil "Puma" Mata    947  46  33      M      Mount Pleasant MI US 26:35.4 
2     Scott Wriggelsworth 1141 48  41      M      Holt MI US           27:39.0 
3     Gary Branch         1057 46  43      M      Dewitt MI US         27:46.9 
4     Jim Kotowicz        973  46  45      M      Saint Johns MI US    28:07.7 
5     William Allen Jr    1020 48  93      M      Williamston MI US    35:32.7 
6     Lorrie Bates        1134 45  115     M      Mason MI US          41:45.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Andrew Hogan 1004 54  20      M      East Lansing MI US 25:20.3 
2     Jason Kokx   1102 50  34      M      High Point NC US   26:43.6 
3     Tom Hedlund  993  50  122     M      Lansing MI US      43:00.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 1012 56  13      M      Lansing MI US   23:13.7 
2     Mike Smith            1169 55  44      M      Lansing MI US   27:54.5 
3     Aajay Shah            957  55  65      M      Okemos MI US    30:09.0 
4     John Maurer           1125 56  73      M                      30:57.0 
5     Anonymous Participant 960  59  132     M      Riverside CA US 44:35.4 
6     Alan Turek            988  59  137     M      Mayville MI US  46:13.1 
7     John Macleod          1018 59  146     M                      48:49.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Pete Walter     963  61  49      M      Holt MI US    28:33.8 
2     Michael Simpson 966  64  96      M      Lansing MI US 35:44.0 
3     Ed Reed         998  64  127     M                    43:31.7 
4     Gerald Kokx,Jr  1110 62  141     M      Nokomis FL US 47:24.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Chuck Lawson      1046 67  29      M      Grand Ledge MI US 26:12.2   
2     Richard Benkert   950  67  85      M                        34:16.1   
3     Randy Fielder     1106 66  94      M      Kalamazoo MI US   35:33.1   
4     Richard Kacmarsky 1128 68  181     M      Lansing MI US     1:00:43.7 


Male 70 and up
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dave Thurston 1095 70  113     M               40:50.7 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     T. Sleight   1042 11  21      F      Weberville MI US 25:24.5 
2     C. Zimmerman 977  7   60      F      Dewitt MI US     29:47.4 
3     R. HAGLE     1148 8   91      F      Dewitt MI US     35:17.7 
4     M. Coe       1139 1   109     F      Charlotte MI US  40:10.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kara Johnson 1024 18  11      F      Dewitt MI US     22:45.4 
2     Kylie Shuh   1041 19  78      F      Howell MI US     32:20.6 
3     Jordan Kokx  954  19  90      F      High Point NC US 34:58.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Hannah Paksi     1161 22  35      F      Saint Johns MI US  26:45.7 
2     Emily Caldwell   1152 20  70      F      Ann Arbor MI US    30:43.0 
3     Amelia Cook      1132 22  72      F      Portland MI US     30:50.5 
4     Amy Steele       981  20  87      F      Portland MI US     34:20.7 
5     Kaylie Kokx      1103 22  140     F      High Point NC US   47:23.8 
6     Sara Herbruck    1098 22  143     F      Lansing MI US      48:00.3 
7     Allison Macleod  1061 24  145     F                         48:47.1 
8     Taylor Wresinski 1014 22  164     F      Lansing MI US      52:14.4 
9     Valeri Thurman   1015 21  179     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 59:01.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tamara Boswell   1100 29  15      F      Portland MI US     24:10.2 
2     Caitlin Jost     972  25  37      F      Fowlerville MI US  27:22.1 
3     Theresa McConnon 1155 28  46      F      Potterville MI US  28:07.8 
4     Maggie Kormanyos 1066 29  52      F      Mason MI US        28:49.8 
5     Allison Vedder   1164 25  61      F      Charlotte MI US    29:50.6 
6     Sara Devereaux   946  26  67      F      Laingsburg MI US   30:25.1 
7     Shelby Studley   1137 26  108     F                         39:34.7 
8     Jessica Coe      1138 27  110     F      Charlotte MI US    40:10.9 
9     Kelly Turek      990  28  136     F      East Lansing MI US 46:13.1 
10    Kelly McDonough  1059 29  152     F      Charlotte MI US    50:16.3 
11    Kristen Browning 991  25  158     F      Dimondale MI US    51:46.7 
12    Robin Mobley     1160 29  170     F                         55:36.8 
13    Krystal Pratt    1001 26  172     F                         55:51.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Hilary Monroe   1162 31  17      F      Holt MI US         24:47.5 
2     Ashley Durbin   1111 33  24      F      Lansing MI US      25:55.1 
3     Lisa Brown      949  32  31      F      Williamston MI US  26:25.3 
4     Chelsey Fether  1120 30  47      F      Lansing MI US      28:26.9 
5     Kate Zimmerman  978  34  63      F      Dewitt MI US       29:54.5 
6     Caitlin Flick   974  30  75      F      Lansing MI US      31:16.6 
7     Elleisha Burrow 956  34  131     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 44:25.3 
8     Jaclyn Stenzel  1143 34  151     F      Lansing MI US      49:53.1 
9     Trisha Meerman  1045 32  160     F      Houston TX US      51:48.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Megan Merrill   952  37  22      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 25:41.2 
2     Lisa Miller     1000 39  55      F      Dewitt MI US       29:05.8 
3     Karyn Newton    1056 37  64      F      Lansing MI US      30:07.2 
4     Elyce Babcock   1126 35  66      F      Grand Ledge MI US  30:15.3 
5     Irene Bashore   1173 36  84      F      Lansing MI US      33:57.9 
6     Margaret Helwig 1151 39  101     F      Lansing MI US      37:33.4 
7     JASMIN PEREIDA  1131 37  129     F      East Lansing MI US 43:59.8 
8     Carrie Platte   1107 35  130     F      Grand Ledge MI US  44:24.6 
9     Melissa Travis  997  38  153     F      Laingsburg MI US   50:30.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Stacy Voisinet           948  42  32      F      Saint Johns MI US  26:25.6 
2     Autumn Brown             969  40  57      F      Lansing MI US      29:19.4 
3     Kathleen Garrison-Haynor 984  43  82      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 33:52.0 
4     Jamie Fadly              1136 44  114     F      Mason MI US        41:45.2 
5     Lisa Pollock             996  42  121     F      Lansing MI US      42:58.5 
6     Kelly Wriggelsworth      1062 40  124     F      Holt MI US         43:09.5 
7     Amy Bonito               1065 43  142     F      Lansing MI US      48:00.0 
8     Megan Keast              1176 42  154     F      Eagle MI US        50:31.0 
9     Heather Hamilton         1170 42  165     F      Holt MI US         52:14.8 
10    Sandy Kimball            1002 40  169     F      Lansing MI US      55:32.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tonya VanOrder        1154 46  28      F                        26:07.4 
2     Danielle Patrick      985  49  39      F      Lansing MI US     27:31.9 
3     Melany Hagle          1149 47  62      F      Dewitt MI US      29:53.1 
4     Melissa Wriggelsworth 1140 49  68      F      Holt MI US        30:28.3 
5     Karen Caldwell        1153 48  71      F      Ann Arbor MI US   30:43.6 
6     Jennifer Rottier      1114 45  86      F      Grand Ledge MI US 34:20.5 
7     Vicki Hamilton-Allen  1019 47  95      F      Williamston MI US 35:33.4 
8     Lisa McCormick        970  49  97      F      Grand Ledge MI US 36:25.6 
9     Dijana Simpson        967  45  98      F      Lansing MI US     36:43.4 
10    Theresa Vedder        1163 49  106     F      Charlotte MI US   38:48.4 
11    Kelly Johnson         1133 46  117     F      Mason MI US       42:06.9 
12    Dannielle Fraga       1159 48  119     F      mason MI US       42:37.9 
13    Denise Hedlund        994  48  123     F      Lansing MI US     43:02.0 
14    Brenda Watts          1116 48  156     F      Portland MI US    50:44.9 
15    Anonymous Participant 1171 47  166     F      Holt MI US        52:15.0 
16    Angie Curtiss         1158 47  171     F                        55:49.1 
17    Michelle Twitchell    1089 49  173     F      Lansing MI US     56:22.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lisa Kokx       953  51  89      F      High Point NC US   34:58.2 
2     Beth Smith      968  54  102     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 37:46.4 
3     Nancy Schippel  1049 53  134     F      Charlotte MI US    45:23.7 
4     Lisa Macleod    1017 52  147     F                         48:49.0 
5     Marie Wichtoski 1117 51  155     F      Holt MI US         50:44.8 
6     Letha Braman    1119 54  157     F      Bath MI US         50:45.6 
7     Donna Osgood    986  52  168     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 54:50.3 
8     Janice Floria   1088 50  174     F      Lansing MI US      56:24.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lori Baker       1112 55  40      F      East Lansing MI US 27:36.2   
2     Kim Sweet        961  58  48      F      Haslett MI US      28:31.8   
3     Sandy Vanlancker 1175 58  56      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 29:14.8   
4     Susan Pifer      1108 57  58      F      Hastings MI US     29:22.9   
5     Deborah Maurer   1124 58  111     F                         40:47.3   
6     Kimberly Reynold 1050 55  128     F      Grayling MI US     43:49.2   
7     Marie Keenoy     1109 58  133     F      Beaverton MI US    44:47.5   
8     Marina Barber    959  57  139     F      Malabar FL US      47:22.2   
9     Lori Odle        1101 58  161     F                         52:09.6   
10    Jeanette Wieland 1142 55  175     F                         57:36.0   
11    Debbie Cooper    1026 55  178     F                         58:44.8   
12    Denise McDonough 1060 55  182     F      Charlotte MI US    1:00:46.6 
13    Judy Maidlow     1113 59  185     F                         1:11:55.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ========================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Mary Abbott               1054 64  77      F      Sheridan MI US 32:02.9   
2     Florene McGlothian-Taylor 1135 63  118     F      Mason MI US    42:08.0   
3     Carolyn Reed              999  64  126     F                     43:31.2   
4     Norma Turek               989  62  138     F      Mayville MI US 46:13.9   
5     Teresa Herbruck           1097 62  149     F      Lansing MI US  49:12.3   
6     Margaret Benkert          951  60  162     F                     52:09.8   
7     Diana Weber               1150 62  167     F      Lansing MI US  54:47.9   
8     Ronda Greko               1144 62  176     F                     57:38.5   
9     Susan Wilke               1130 63  183     F                     1:11:51.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Carolyn King       955  69  103     F                         38:13.2 
2     Barb Ryan          1096 65  104     F                         38:25.8 
3     Cari Dominguez     1009 69  107     F      Gaithersburg MD US 38:50.3 
4     Chris Ferris       944  69  116     F      Lansing MI US      41:51.6 
5     Kathleen Kacmarsky 1127 67  150     F      Lansing MI US      49:18.3 
6     Deb Porter         1129 65  177     F                         58:37.7 
7     Melody Osgood      987  66  180     F      Lansing MI US      59:01.5 


Female 70 and up
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Joyce Dryer     1105 73  105     F                        38:38.0   
2     Dagnija Schmidt 1007 77  112     F      Grand Ledge MI US 40:50.0   
3     Glenda Borowski 1104 74  135     F      Muskegon MI US    45:35.5   
4     Carole Haley    975  74  144     F      Lansing MI US     48:15.7   
5     Gloria Kovnot   971  75  163     F      Grand Ledge MI US 52:11.5   
6     Barb Beattie    1146 72  184     F                        1:11:55.1 

Embed Code