Results For
Salem Run'ucopia 6k/10k/15k

Salem, OR 97301
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                    Time      Time                Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     373 Kyle Wicks            M      Woodburn       OR    US      0:37:12.7 0:37:11.1 5:59  26  1        M Open   
2     188 Shawn Jung            M      Salem          OR    US      0:38:14.8 0:38:13.0 6:09  30  2        M Open   
3     282 Camelia Mayfield      F      Bend           OR    US      0:38:46.9 0:38:44.4 6:14  27  1        F Open   
4     621 Trevor Ortega         M      Silverton      OR    US      0:39:19.8 0:39:17.8 6:19  17  3        M Open   
5     195 Mark Robins           M      Salem          OR    US      0:40:28.9 0:40:26.6 6:31  46  1        M 45-49  
6     547 Megan Daly            F      Sacramento     CA    US      0:40:49.6 0:40:47.2 6:34  40  2        F Open   
7     895 Bryan Marquez         M      Woodburn       OR    US      0:42:08.4 0:42:03.8 6:46  16  1        M 15-19  
8     161 Mike Studer           M      Salem          OR    US      0:42:33.3 0:42:33.3 6:51  50  1        M 50-54  
9     317 Kelsey Ludford        M      Salem          OR    US      0:43:26.0 0:43:22.8 6:59  49  2        M 45-49  
10    583 Craig Chapman         M      Carlton        OR    US      0:43:28.5 0:43:24.8 6:59  48  3        M 45-49  
11    824 Kevin Burfeind        M      Beaverton      OR    US      0:43:28.6 0:43:26.3 6:59  30  1        M 30-34  
12    745 Derek Collier         M      Portland       OR    US      0:43:55.2 0:43:51.7 7:04  52  2        M 50-54  
13    838 Aaron Bree            M      Salem          OR    US      0:44:57.6 0:44:49.5 7:13  33  2        M 30-34  
14    76  MeeMee Crossler-Laird F      Salem          OR    US      0:45:00.9 0:44:57.2 7:14  23  3        F Open   
15    142 Benjamin Lewis        M      Salem          OR    US      0:45:00.2 0:44:57.3 7:14  14  1        M 1-14   
16    718 Hannah Sutter         F      Keizer         OR    US      0:46:12.8 0:45:30.2 7:19  29  1        F 25-29  
17    609 Paul Nelson           M      Milwaukie      OR    US      0:45:35.2 0:45:31.1 7:20  43  1        M 40-44  
18    143 Brian Leslie          M      Salem          OR    US      0:46:00.2 0:45:54.4 7:23  58  1        M 55-59  
19    622 Ed Spinney            M      Salem          OR    US      0:46:08.2 0:46:05.5 7:25  66  1        M 65-69  
20    812 Branden FitzPatrick   M      Salem          OR    US      0:46:23.4 0:46:20.2 7:27  28  1        M 25-29  
21    898 Luke Porter           M      San Francisco  CA    US      0:46:46.1 0:46:40.9 7:31  28  2        M 25-29  
22    253 John Polo             M      Salem          OR    US      0:47:03.1 0:46:56.9 7:33  45  4        M 45-49  
23    497 Eddie Frie            M      Forest Grove   OR    US      0:47:10.3 0:47:06.2 7:35  56  2        M 55-59  
24    835 Levi Hopkins          M      Silverton      OR    US      0:47:12.6 0:47:06.4 7:35  33  3        M 30-34  
25    431 Matt Paluska          M      Salem          OR    US      0:48:26.6 0:47:42.6 7:41  23  1        M 20-24  
26    733 Hallie Swan           F      Seattle        WA    US      0:47:55.2 0:47:45.8 7:41  27  2        F 25-29  
27    902 Shane Massey          M      Turner         OR    US      0:48:10.2 0:48:01.9 7:44  23  2        M 20-24  
28    940 Linda Kneeland        F      Bozeman        MT    US      0:48:18.1 0:48:10.8 7:45  45  1        F 45-49  
29    251 Tyler Braun           M      Salem          OR    US      0:48:22.0 0:48:13.2 7:46  35  1        M 35-39  
30    779 Alyssa Johnson        F      Veneta         OR    US      0:48:36.5 0:48:22.2 7:47  14  1        F 1-14   
31    46  Alex Wilhelm          M      Albany         OR    US      0:48:33.9 0:48:24.6 7:47  34  4        M 30-34  
32    729 Dean Woodward         M      Salem          OR    US      0:48:30.1 0:48:26.1 7:48  53  3        M 50-54  
33    525 Michael Cusick        M      Salem          OR    US      0:48:59.8 0:48:57.4 7:53  32  5        M 30-34  
34    293 Daniel Stone          M      Portland       OR    US      0:49:49.2 0:49:12.7 7:55  27  3        M 25-29  
35    562 Dan Toth              M      Portland       OR    US      0:50:31.4 0:49:16.9 7:56  31  6        M 30-34  
36    41  Danielle Howell       F      Salem          OR    US      0:49:24.1 0:49:19.5 7:56  32  1        F 30-34  
37    72  Paul Shuirman         M      Salem          OR    US      0:49:30.7 0:49:21.7 7:57  53  4        M 50-54  
38    949 Dan Winters           M      Pendleton      OR    US      0:49:42.8 0:49:36.8 7:59  53  5        M 50-54  
39    921 Jeff Rehder           M      Salem          OR    US      0:49:49.3 0:49:40.9 8:00  34  7        M 30-34  
40    374 Kayla Wicks           F      Woodburn       OR    US      0:49:50.2 0:49:47.8 8:01  23  1        F 20-24  
41    758 Andrea Fadling        F      Salem          OR    US      0:49:57.6 0:49:54.4 8:02  34  2        F 30-34  
42    256 William Gorham        M      Salem          OR    US      0:50:15.1 0:50:07.0 8:04  48  5        M 45-49  
43    727 Kaitlin Morton        F      Salem          OR    US      0:50:26.5 0:50:09.8 8:04  32  3        F 30-34  
44    728 Anthony Morton        M      Salem          OR    US      0:50:32.4 0:50:14.8 8:05  35  2        M 35-39  
45    837 Saphara Harrell       F      Salem          OR    US      0:50:33.0 0:50:25.1 8:07  24  2        F 20-24  
46    785 Carey Garland         F      Oregon City    OR    US      0:50:43.1 0:50:39.2 8:09  44  1        F 40-44  
47    23  Alex Wohletz          M      Salem          OR    US      0:51:04.6 0:50:55.4 8:12  35  3        M 35-39  
48    860 Allie Taylor          F      Salem          OR    US      0:51:01.3 0:50:56.7 8:12  29  3        F 25-29  
49    316 Jack Wallace          M      Salem          OR    US      0:51:09.2 0:51:01.2 8:13  53  6        M 50-54  
50    277 Leigh Rothweiler      F      Salem          OR    US      0:51:18.9 0:51:15.8 8:15  31  4        F 30-34  
51    83  Angela Rehder         F      Salem          OR    US      0:51:35.6 0:51:26.7 8:17  37  1        F 35-39  
52    875 Tricia Fields         F      Glennallen     AK    US      0:52:30.2 0:51:44.4 8:20  44  2        F 40-44  
53    778 BENJAMIN JOHNSON      M      Veneta         OR    US      0:52:33.8 0:52:19.1 8:25  40  2        M 40-44  
54    395 Craig Scharer         M      Salem          OR    US      0:52:24.3 0:52:20.0 8:25  51  7        M 50-54  
55    884 AIDAN FIELDS          M      Glennallen     AK    US      0:53:17.0 0:52:29.0 8:27  19  2        M 15-19  
56    404 Celeste Yager-Kandle  F      Salem          OR    US      0:53:09.6 0:52:58.9 8:32  29  4        F 25-29  
57    342 Branden DeLange       M      salem          OR    US      0:53:06.0 0:52:59.1 8:32  18  3        M 15-19  
58    168 Jeff Bartel           M      Oregon City    OR    US      0:53:11.8 0:53:08.0 8:33  46  6        M 45-49  
59    236 Josie Silverman       F      Salem          OR    US      0:53:23.8 0:53:14.6 8:34  36  2        F 35-39  
60    642 Tyler Dougall         M                           US      0:54:07.3 0:53:21.1 8:35  17  4        M 15-19  
61    144 Berri Leslie          F      SalemSalem     OR    US      0:53:49.8 0:53:39.3 8:38  45  2        F 45-49  
62    384 Nicole Haggard        F      Salem          OR    US      0:54:02.4 0:53:46.3 8:39  25  5        F 25-29  
63    712 Jeremy Abbey          M      Salem          OR    US      0:53:59.0 0:53:52.9 8:40  22  3        M 20-24  
64    900 Callie Porter         F      Salem          OR    US      0:54:05.5 0:54:00.7 8:42  25  6        F 25-29  
65    911 Ryan Miller           M      Gresham        OR    US      0:54:12.1 0:54:02.6 8:42  32  8        M 30-34  
66    524 Kellen Friedrich      F      Happy Valley   OR    US      0:54:12.3 0:54:06.1 8:42  25  7        F 25-29  
67    825 Shealyn Burfeind      F      Beaverton      OR    US      0:54:12.4 0:54:06.1 8:42  29  8        F 25-29  
68    800 Reid Sund             M      Salem          OR    US      0:54:11.5 0:54:11.5 8:43  33  9        M 30-34  
69    103 Michelle Roos         F      Portland       OR    US      0:54:45.6 0:54:38.9 8:48  52  1        F 50-54  
70    238 Evan Abramowitz       M      Portland       OR    US      0:54:53.7 0:54:44.0 8:49  33  10       M 30-34  
71    172 Matt Haymowicz        M      Keizer         OR    US      0:54:55.6 0:54:51.0 8:50  46  7        M 45-49  
72    439 Katherine Lane        F      Salem          OR    US      0:55:09.0 0:54:58.8 8:51  39  3        F 35-39  
73    292 Cassidy Huun          F      Salem          OR    US      0:55:36.0 0:55:00.0 8:51  27  9        F 25-29  
74    237 Emma Abramowitz       F      Portland       OR    US      0:55:26.6 0:55:17.2 8:54  33  5        F 30-34  
75    483 Glen Bakken           M                           US      0:55:30.9 0:55:27.5 8:56  69  2        M 65-69  
76    235 Stevie Mahi           F      Salem          OR    US      0:55:33.6 0:55:28.7 8:56  37  4        F 35-39  
77    816 Julia Buss            F      Salem          OR    US      0:55:36.9 0:55:31.3 8:56  17  1        F 15-19  
78    360 Rosa Bushey           F      Tacoma         WA    US      0:56:09.8 0:55:55.4 9:00  31  6        F 30-34  
79    361 Nada Bushey           F      Salem          OR    US      0:56:10.0 0:55:56.2 9:00  36  5        F 35-39  
80    791 Erin Hudson           F      Happy Valley   OR    US      0:56:10.4 0:56:00.9 9:01  38  6        F 35-39  
81    508 Jessica Abbey         F      Salem          OR    US      0:56:08.6 0:56:01.6 9:01  24  3        F 20-24  
82    601 Moises Ramirez        M      Mcminnville    OR    US      0:56:12.1 0:56:12.1 9:03  17  5        M 15-19  
83    481 Isaac Rodriguez       M      SalemSalem     OR    US      0:56:30.4 0:56:15.3 9:03  39  4        M 35-39  
84    128 Kevin Swartz          M      Salem          OR    US      0:57:06.9 0:56:43.9 9:08  52  8        M 50-54  
85    449 Matthew Boulay        M      Salem          OR    US      0:58:27.6 0:56:55.2 9:10  49  8        M 45-49  
86    600 Natalia Ramirez       F      Mcminnville    OR    US      0:57:01.3 0:57:01.3 9:11  21  4        F 20-24  
87    516 Alice Heckler         F      BROKEN ARROW   OK    US      0:57:23.9 0:57:08.9 9:12  45  3        F 45-49  
88    910 Brian Umeda           M      Salem          OR    US      0:58:35.8 0:57:11.8 9:12  39  5        M 35-39  
89    488 Elisa Bledsoe         F                           US      0:57:25.1 0:57:12.0 9:12  41  3        F 40-44  
90    372 troy wicks            M      Woodburn       OR    US      0:57:49.7 0:57:36.7 9:16  53  9        M 50-54  
91    955 Kelli Arend           F      Bixby          OK    US      0:58:11.6 0:57:58.3 9:20  34  7        F 30-34  
92    598 Shelley Klassen       F      Portland       OR    US      0:58:13.5 0:58:09.3 9:22  45  4        F 45-49  
93    537 Patrick Koreski       M      Salem          OR    US      0:58:22.9 0:58:09.4 9:22  33  11       M 30-34  
94    589 Frank Hunt            M      Sublimity      OR    US      0:58:17.2 0:58:10.1 9:22  59  3        M 55-59  
95    590 Zach Hunt             M      Sublimity      OR    US      0:58:17.2 0:58:10.2 9:22  25  4        M 25-29  
96    44  Lori Kaliher          F      Salem          OR    US      0:58:46.2 0:58:36.1 9:26  45  5        F 45-49  
97    45  Judy Lopez            F      Salem          OR    US      0:58:47.1 0:58:36.9 9:26  35  7        F 35-39  
98    792 Josh Hudson           M      Happy Valley   OR    US      0:59:36.3 0:59:26.4 9:34  39  6        M 35-39  
99    198 Tyler Palmblad        M      Salem          OR    US      0:59:46.0 0:59:34.6 9:35  32  12       M 30-34  
100   77  Jack Shuirman         M      Salem          OR    US      1:00:17.0 1:00:09.5 9:41  14  2        M 1-14   
101   312 GABRIELA FELLING      F      Salem          OR    US      1:00:29.6 1:00:19.2 9:42  50  2        F 50-54  
102   950 Deborah Martin        F      Dallas         OR    US      1:00:58.3 1:00:52.7 9:48  44  4        F 40-44  
103   224 Joe Harding           M      Salem          OR    US      1:01:05.4 1:00:52.9 9:48  59  4        M 55-59  
104   922 Inge Thornton         M      Laguna Niguel  CA    US      1:01:25.8 1:01:06.4 9:50  33  13       M 30-34  
105   352 Janessa Scheuneman    F      Jacksonville   OR    US      1:01:38.0 1:01:24.7 9:53  15  2        F 15-19  
106   353 Ashleigh Scheuneman   F      Jacksonville   OR    US      1:01:38.1 1:01:25.1 9:53  18  3        F 15-19  
107   351 Natalie Scheuneman    F      Jacksonville   OR    US      1:01:38.5 1:01:25.3 9:53  13  2        F 1-14   
108   522 Nita Kumar            F      Salem          OR    US      1:01:44.5 1:01:37.3 9:55  29  10       F 25-29  
109   789 Deb Wilding           F      Salem          OR    US      1:01:54.0 1:01:39.7 9:55  65  1        F 65-69  
110   714 Amy Jackson           F      Spokane Valley WA    US      1:02:30.0 1:02:06.0 10:00 44  5        F 40-44  
111   829 Nicki Halin           F      Dallas         OR    US      1:02:15.6 1:02:09.6 10:00 42  6        F 40-44  
112   43  Erin Vodka            F      Salem          OR    US      1:02:36.8 1:02:15.5 10:01 31  8        F 30-34  
113   952 Ruth Velez            F      Salem          OR    US      1:03:38.9 1:03:03.3 10:09 37  8        F 35-39  
114   337 Will Brabham          M      Dallas         OR    US      1:03:09.8 1:03:07.0 10:09 14  3        M 1-14   
115   254 S. Turner             M      Salem          OR    US      1:03:30.1 1:03:08.8 10:10 8   4        M 1-14   
116   375 Sarah Chadderdon      F      Salem          OR    US      1:03:34.6 1:03:10.8 10:10 39  9        F 35-39  
117   255 Scott Turner          M      Salem          OR    US      1:03:34.7 1:03:13.7 10:11 40  3        M 40-44  
118   347 LeAnne DeLange        F      Salem          OR    US      1:03:39.2 1:03:17.1 10:11 50  3        F 50-54  
119   775 Amy Toth              F      Portland       OR    US      1:04:31.8 1:03:17.7 10:11 31  9        F 30-34  
120   68  Heather Ohta          F      Portland       OR    US      1:03:44.6 1:03:29.2 10:13 36  10       F 35-39  
121   839 JOHNATHAN PARTRIDGE   M      Salem          OR    US      1:03:42.2 1:03:36.5 10:14 26  5        M 25-29  
122   257 Jasmin Gorham         F      Salem          OR    US      1:04:11.3 1:04:02.7 10:18 39  11       F 35-39  
123   542 Tom Nordyke           M      Roseville      CA    US      1:04:19.6 1:04:04.4 10:19 49  9        M 45-49  
124   591 Caro Nordyke          F      Roseville      CA    US      1:04:20.0 1:04:04.8 10:19 49  6        F 45-49  
125   2   Donna Burgess         F      Salem          OR    US      1:04:45.6 1:04:23.7 10:22 67  2        F 65-69  
126   307 Emily Mahrt           F      Salem          OR    US      1:04:56.0 1:04:45.4 10:25 24  5        F 20-24  
127   535 Brooke Reeves         F      Corvallis      OR    US      1:04:55.9 1:04:45.7 10:25 24  6        F 20-24  
128   156 Charles Elroy         M      Salem          OR    US      1:05:18.7 1:05:09.3 10:29 31  14       M 30-34  
129   125 Michael Reed          M      DallasDallas   OR    US      1:05:53.3 1:05:30.8 10:33 49  10       M 45-49  
130   369 Guy Setzer            M      Salem          OR    US      1:05:48.7 1:05:36.2 10:33 58  5        M 55-59  
131   117 Josh Malpass          M      Molalla        OR    US      1:06:03.6 1:05:49.2 10:36 31  15       M 30-34  
132   167 Amy Harbord           F      Molalla        OR    US      1:06:06.8 1:05:52.9 10:36 29  11       F 25-29  
133   707 Jeff Kelly            M      Turner         OR    US      1:06:04.3 1:05:56.1 10:37 56  6        M 55-59  
134   708 Nicole Massey         F      Turner         OR    US      1:06:12.2 1:06:03.9 10:38 21  7        F 20-24  
135   196 Kellen Bennett        F      Wilsonville    OR    US      1:06:27.2 1:06:09.7 10:39 33  10       F 30-34  
136   197 Heather Schuyler      F      Monmouth       OR    US      1:06:27.2 1:06:09.8 10:39 32  11       F 30-34  
137   823 Emily Lubman          F      Salem          OR    US      1:06:36.6 1:06:13.5 10:39 29  12       F 25-29  
138   644 Francis Curtis        M                           US      1:06:48.6 1:06:25.3 10:41 57  7        M 55-59  
139   199 Lindsay Grenz         F      Salem          OR    US      1:06:57.6 1:06:33.6 10:43 27  13       F 25-29  
140   27  Amber Rowden          F      Salem          OR    US      1:06:50.0 1:06:41.4 10:44 36  12       F 35-39  
141   200 Katiemarie Zambrano   F      Salem          OR    US      1:07:34.9 1:07:11.0 10:49 28  14       F 25-29  
142   413 Nicolas Merot         M      Salem          OR    US      1:09:10.1 1:07:43.0 10:54 44  4        M 40-44  
143   414 Leah Eaton            F      Salem          OR    US      1:09:10.0 1:07:43.3 10:54 40  7        F 40-44  
144   956 Bonnie Kelly          F      Turner         OR    US      1:08:36.6 1:08:28.8 11:01 55  1        F 55-59  
145   596 Carol Meireis         F      Salem          OR    US      1:09:13.6 1:08:58.4 11:06 61  1        F 60-64  
146   643 Brian Dougall         M                           US      1:09:57.0 1:09:08.5 11:08 16  6        M 15-19  
147   840 Emily Abbey           F      Salem          OR    US      1:09:17.6 1:09:11.0 11:08 26  15       F 25-29  
148   346 Cassidy DeLange       F      Salem          OR    US      1:09:40.2 1:09:19.9 11:09 25  16       F 25-29  
149   345 Morgan DeLange        F      Salem          OR    US      1:09:44.7 1:09:24.3 11:10 21  8        F 20-24  
150   370 Amanda Setzer         F      Salem          OR    US      1:09:48.9 1:09:36.0 11:12 27  17       F 25-29  
151   575 Jordan Heffernan      M      Portland       OR    US      1:09:49.5 1:09:36.0 11:12 21  4        M 20-24  
152   634 Bryan Lewis           M                           US      1:10:02.7 1:09:57.2 11:15 40  5        M 40-44  
153   527 Alonso Velazquez      M      Mcminnville    OR    US      1:10:06.3 1:10:00.3 11:16 35  7        M 35-39  
154   411 Jennifer Magnuson     F      Salem          OR    US      1:10:32.2 1:10:19.4 11:19 48  7        F 45-49  
155   412 H. Magnuson           M      Salem          OR    US      1:10:32.3 1:10:19.7 11:19 10  5        M 1-14   
156   371 Alyssa Nichols        F      Salem          OR    US      1:12:31.0 1:12:17.1 11:38 28  18       F 25-29  
157   551 Patti Moore           F      Salems         OR    US      1:12:53.6 1:12:38.3 11:41 48  8        F 45-49  
158   899 Sam Porter            M      Salem          OR    US      1:13:02.2 1:12:56.9 11:44 59  8        M 55-59  
159   756 Linda Parker          F      Salem          OR    US      1:13:47.0 1:13:31.4 11:50 55  2        F 55-59  
160   713 Shawn Abbey           M      Salem          OR    US      1:15:24.1 1:15:16.9 12:07 56  9        M 55-59  
161   48  Peter Douglas         M      Salem          OR    US      1:17:42.5 1:17:26.0 12:28 60  1        M 60-64  
162   49  Jeneane Douglas       F      Salem          OR    US      1:17:42.5 1:17:30.2 12:28 54  4        F 50-54  
163   211 Lacey Beyrouty        F      Salem          OR    US      1:28:07.4 1:27:55.9 14:09 39  13       F 35-39  
164   210 N. Beyrouty           F      Salem          OR    US      1:28:09.0 1:27:57.5 14:09 7   3        F 1-14   
165   281 Karen Delsman         F      Salem          OR    US      1:31:40.4 1:31:21.5 14:42 55  3        F 55-59  
166   178 Steve Vincent         M      Salem          OR    US      1:32:43.3 1:32:26.0 14:53 63  2        M 60-64  
167   579 Amanda Robbins        F      Corvallis      OR    US      1:34:03.3 1:33:56.0 15:07 25  19       F 25-29  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kyle Wicks    373 26  1       M      Woodburn OR US  37:12.7 
2     Shawn Jung    188 30  2       M      Salem OR US     38:14.8 
3     Trevor Ortega 621 17  4       M      Silverton OR US 39:19.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Camelia Mayfield      282 27  3       F      Bend OR US       38:46.9 
2     Megan Daly            547 40  6       F      Sacramento CA US 40:49.6 
3     MeeMee Crossler-Laird 76  23  14      F      Salem OR US      45:00.9 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Benjamin Lewis 142 14  15      M      Salem OR US  44:57.3   
2     Jack Shuirman  77  14  100     M      Salem OR US  1:00:09.5 
3     Will Brabham   337 14  114     M      Dallas OR US 1:03:07.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bryan Marquez   895 16  7       M      Woodburn OR US   42:03.8 
2     AIDAN FIELDS    884 19  55      M      Glennallen AK US 52:29.0 
3     Branden DeLange 342 18  57      M      salem OR US      52:59.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Matt Paluska 431 23  25      M      Salem OR US  47:42.6 
2     Shane Massey 902 23  27      M      Turner OR US 48:01.9 
3     Jeremy Abbey 712 22  63      M      Salem OR US  53:52.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Branden FitzPatrick 812 28  20      M      Salem OR US         46:20.2 
2     Luke Porter         898 28  21      M      San Francisco CA US 46:40.9 
3     Daniel Stone        293 27  34      M      Portland OR US      49:12.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kevin Burfeind 824 30  11      M      Beaverton OR US 43:26.3 
2     Aaron Bree     838 33  13      M      Salem OR US     44:49.5 
3     Levi Hopkins   835 33  24      M      Silverton OR US 47:06.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Tyler Braun    251 35  29      M      Salem OR US 48:13.2 
2     Anthony Morton 728 35  44      M      Salem OR US 50:14.8 
3     Alex Wohletz   23  35  47      M      Salem OR US 50:55.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Paul Nelson      609 43  17      M      Milwaukie OR US 45:31.1   
2     BENJAMIN JOHNSON 778 40  53      M      Veneta OR US    52:19.1   
3     Scott Turner     255 40  117     M      Salem OR US     1:03:13.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mark Robins    195 46  5       M      Salem OR US   40:26.6 
2     Kelsey Ludford 317 49  9       M      Salem OR US   43:22.8 
3     Craig Chapman  583 48  10      M      Carlton OR US 43:24.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mike Studer   161 50  8       M      Salem OR US    42:33.3 
2     Derek Collier 745 52  12      M      Portland OR US 43:51.7 
3     Dean Woodward 729 53  32      M      Salem OR US    48:26.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brian Leslie 143 58  18      M      Salem OR US        45:54.4 
2     Eddie Frie   497 56  23      M      Forest Grove OR US 47:06.2 
3     Frank Hunt   589 59  94      M      Sublimity OR US    58:10.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Peter Douglas 48  60  161     M      Salem OR US 1:17:26 
2     Steve Vincent 178 63  166     M      Salem OR US 1:32:26 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Ed Spinney  622 66  19      M      Salem OR US 46:05.5 
2     Glen Bakken 483 69  75      M        US        55:27.5 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Alyssa Johnson     779 14  30      F      Veneta OR US       48:22.2   
2     Natalie Scheuneman 351 13  107     F      Jacksonville OR US 1:01:25.3 
3     N. Beyrouty        210 7   164     F      Salem OR US        1:27:57.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Julia Buss          816 17  77      F      Salem OR US        55:31.3   
2     Janessa Scheuneman  352 15  105     F      Jacksonville OR US 1:01:24.7 
3     Ashleigh Scheuneman 353 18  106     F      Jacksonville OR US 1:01:25.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kayla Wicks     374 23  40      F      Woodburn OR US 49:47.8 
2     Saphara Harrell 837 24  45      F      Salem OR US    50:25.1 
3     Jessica Abbey   508 24  81      F      Salem OR US    56:01.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Hannah Sutter 718 29  16      F      Keizer OR US  45:30.2 
2     Hallie Swan   733 27  26      F      Seattle WA US 47:45.8 
3     Allie Taylor  860 29  48      F      Salem OR US   50:56.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Danielle Howell 41  32  36      F      Salem OR US 49:19.5 
2     Andrea Fadling  758 34  41      F      Salem OR US 49:54.4 
3     Kaitlin Morton  727 32  43      F      Salem OR US 50:09.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Angela Rehder   83  37  51      F      Salem OR US 51:26.7 
2     Josie Silverman 236 36  59      F      Salem OR US 53:14.6 
3     Katherine Lane  439 39  72      F      Salem OR US 54:58.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Carey Garland 785 44  46      F      Oregon City OR US 50:39.2 
2     Tricia Fields 875 44  52      F      Glennallen AK US  51:44.4 
3     Elisa Bledsoe 488 41  89      F        US              57:12.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Linda Kneeland 940 45  28      F      Bozeman MT US      48:10.8 
2     Berri Leslie   144 45  61      F      SalemSalem OR US   53:39.3 
3     Alice Heckler  516 45  87      F      BROKEN ARROW OK US 57:08.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Michelle Roos    103 52  69      F      Portland OR US 54:38.9   
2     GABRIELA FELLING 312 50  101     F      Salem OR US    1:00:19.2 
3     LeAnne DeLange   347 50  118     F      Salem OR US    1:03:17.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Bonnie Kelly  956 55  144     F      Turner OR US 1:08:28.8 
2     Linda Parker  756 55  159     F      Salem OR US  1:13:31.4 
3     Karen Delsman 281 55  165     F      Salem OR US  1:31:21.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Carol Meireis 596 61  145     F      Salem OR US 1:08:58.4 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Deb Wilding   789 65  109     F      Salem OR US 1:01:39.7 
2     Donna Burgess 2   67  125     F      Salem OR US 1:04:23.7 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.