Riverside Dash 15k/5K

Sun April 14, 2019 Sanford, FL US 32771 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     52   Daniel Caldwell         M      Longwood           FL    US      59:01.7   59:00.7   6:20  30  69.3       1        M Overall    
2     14   Angel Baez              M      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:01:25.7 1:01:24.7 6:35  27  66.6       2        M Overall    
3     478  HEATHER SCHULZ          F      ORLANDO            FL    US      1:01:51.4 1:01:50.1 6:38  43  78.5       1        F Overall    
4     395  Christopher Tobias      M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      1:04:53.7 1:04:44.2 6:57  29  63.2       3        M Overall    
5     105  Josh Ebert              M      Deland             FL    US      1:05:44.8 1:05:41.9 7:03  44  66.3       1        M Masters    
6     177  Craig Johnson           M      Sanford            FL    US      1:08:19.5 1:06:00.1 7:05  32  62.0       1        M 30-34      
7     144  Marissa Hatcher         F      Orlando            FL    US      1:06:06.7 1:06:05.0 7:05  29  69.5       2        F Overall    
8     220  Joe MacLaren            M      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:06:12.8 1:06:10.9 7:06  40  63.8       1        M 40-44      
9     387  Mika Thewes             F      Winter Park        FL    US      1:06:25.9 1:06:20.8 7:07  26  69.2       3        F Overall    
10    55   Elvis Campos            M      Sanford            FL    US      1:06:40.2 1:06:39.3 7:09  53  70.6       1        M 50-54      
11    245  David Melfi             M      Winter Park        FL    US      1:06:46.7 1:06:44.4 7:10  34  61.6       2        M 30-34      
12    250  Brendan Mertz           M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      1:07:28.3 1:07:25.0 7:14  35  61.1       1        M 35-39      
13    22   Lee Beem                F      Sanford            FL    US      1:07:44.2 1:07:42.5 7:16  44  72.3       1        F Masters    
14    508  ADAM TANIELSAN          M      MAITLAND           FL    US      1:08:44.6 1:08:13.9 7:19  46  64.9       1        M 45-49      
15    273  Mark Newman             M      Debary             FL    US      1:09:06.4 1:08:37.7 7:22  46  64.6       2        M 45-49      
16    385  Todd Teixeira           M      Debary             FL    US      1:09:22.4 1:08:53.9 7:24  46  64.3       3        M 45-49      
17    155  Adam Himel              M      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:09:16.2 1:09:07.2 7:25  36  59.8       2        M 35-39      
18    64   Elizabeth Choi          F      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:09:13.8 1:09:12.1 7:25  40  68.6       1        F 40-44      
19    81   Jennifer Cronin         F      Longwood           FL    US      1:09:48.3 1:09:41.8 7:29  36  66.8       1        F 35-39      
20    461  German Garzon           M      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:09:53.8 1:09:46.0 7:29  47  64.0       4        M 45-49      
21    369  James Snook             M      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:09:54.4 1:09:53.4 7:30  46  63.4       5        M 45-49      
22    116  Joanne Fisher           F      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:10:01.1 1:09:54.1 7:30  37  66.9       2        F 35-39      
23    505  NICK KRAMPERTH          M      LAKE MARY          FL    US      1:10:12.2 1:10:04.0 7:31  32  58.4       3        M 30-34      
24    264  Ian Murphy              M      Orlando            FL    US      1:10:35.6 1:10:31.4 7:34  29  58.0       1        M 25-29      
25    160  John Hope               M      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:11:18.4 1:11:10.7 7:38  40  59.3       2        M 40-44      
26    46   Benjamin Brown          M      Winter Park        FL    US      1:11:20.9 1:11:15.1 7:39  40  59.3       3        M 40-44      
27    359  Simon Siebert           M      North Ryde               AU      1:12:04.3 1:11:55.8 7:43  49  63.2       6        M 45-49      
28    348  Marcos Santiago         M      Kissimmee          FL    US      1:12:29.2 1:12:25.1 7:46  38  57.6       3        M 35-39      
29    211  JORGE LOPEZ             M      Kissimmee          FL    US      1:12:35.6 1:12:26.0 7:46  47  61.7       7        M 45-49      
30    241  Matt McGinley           M      Sanford            FL    US      1:12:48.1 1:12:32.0 7:47  43  59.6       4        M 40-44      
31    341  Patrick Roth            M      Casselberry        FL    US      1:12:45.1 1:12:41.1 7:48  29  56.3       2        M 25-29      
32    179  Monica Johnson          F      Oviedo             FL    US      1:13:41.7 1:12:51.8 7:49  34  63.5       1        F 30-34      
33    321  Ashleigh Ramsay         F      Sanford            FL    US      1:13:39.7 1:13:27.0 7:53  37  63.6       3        F 35-39      
34    346  Robert Salem            M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      1:13:35.2 1:13:29.8 7:53  46  60.3       8        M 45-49      
35    161  Samyra Horita           F      Sanford            FL    US      1:13:47.2 1:13:44.3 7:55  36  63.1       4        F 35-39      
36    44   Maggie Broman           F      Deltona            FL    US      1:13:51.3 1:13:47.7 7:55  36  63.1       5        F 35-39      
37    288  Jennifer Paez           F      Clermont           FL    US      1:14:06.4 1:13:52.2 7:56  43  65.7       2        F 40-44      
38    240  Michelle McFadden       F      Celebration        FL    US      1:14:25.4 1:14:23.9 7:59  35  62.3       6        F 35-39      
39    99   Leslee Duff             F      Sanford            FL    US      1:14:31.7 1:14:25.0 7:59  40  63.8       3        F 40-44      
40    172  Tim Jackson             M      Longwood           FL    US      1:14:34.7 1:14:29.5 8:00  62  68.6       1        M 60-64      
41    459  Andrew Windle           M      Winter Park        FL    US      1:15:03.3 1:14:55.2 8:02  38  55.7       4        M 35-39      
42    285  Carl Ollivierre         M      Leesburg           FL    US      1:15:15.2 1:15:10.3 8:04  58  65.5       1        M 55-59      
43    303  Heather Peters          F      Apopka             FL    US      1:15:29.7 1:15:25.8 8:06  30  60.9       2        F 30-34      
44    159  Thomas Holcombe         M      Sanford            FL    US      1:15:49.2 1:15:46.9 8:08  43  57.0       5        M 40-44      
45    453  Edward Turk             M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:16:16.6 1:16:15.4 8:11  48  59.1       9        M 45-49      
46    204  Bryan Langhorst         M      Oviedo             FL    US      1:17:06.1 1:16:36.7 8:13  35  53.8       5        M 35-39      
47    65   Katie Clancy            F      Apopka             FL    US      1:16:41.8 1:16:37.5 8:13  33  60.2       3        F 30-34      
48    265  Kathryn Murrow          F      Sanford            FL    US      1:17:38.8 1:16:49.4 8:15  28  59.8       1        F 25-29      
49    33   Richard Boggs           M      Sanford            FL    US      1:17:07.8 1:17:02.6 8:16  49  59.0       10       M 45-49      
50    217  Wade Lyons              M      Mims               FL    US      1:17:30.3 1:17:04.8 8:16  40  54.8       6        M 40-44      
51    49   Carly Burke             F      Deland             FL    US      1:17:16.7 1:17:08.1 8:17  29  59.5       2        F 25-29      
52    391  Joe Tito                M      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:17:26.2 1:17:16.7 8:17  55  61.9       2        M 55-59      
53    58   Sissi Carroll           F      Orlando            FL    US      1:17:32.9 1:17:25.7 8:18  59  75.6       1        F 55-59      
54    231  Anonymous Participant   F                               US      1:18:15.9 1:17:26.1 8:18  31  59.4       4        F 30-34      
55    457  Lindsay Moore           F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:17:50.6 1:17:45.3 8:21  32  59.2       5        F 30-34      
56    242  David McKinney II       M      Ponte Vedra        FL    US      1:17:55.9 1:17:50.5 8:21  48  57.9       11       M 45-49      
57    471  Sarah Lewellen          F      Orlando            FL    US      1:18:07.9 1:18:01.7 8:22  30  58.9       6        F 30-34      
58    156  Kelly Himel             F      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:18:27.4 1:18:17.9 8:24  33  58.9       7        F 30-34      
59    216  Victoria Luna           F      Orlando            FL    US      1:19:24.6 1:18:35.2 8:26  37  59.5       7        F 35-39      
60    92   Mark DeSouza            M      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:18:53.9 1:18:45.2 8:27  55  60.8       3        M 55-59      
61    221  Trevor MacLaren         F      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:19:04.1 1:19:01.9 8:29  41  60.5       4        F 40-44      
62    162  Ginny Hornberger        F      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:19:31.9 1:19:18.9 8:31  61  75.8       1        F 60-64      
63    129  Sean Gillespie          M      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:20:22.9 1:19:52.0 8:34  35  51.6       6        M 35-39      
64    382  Michael Swigart         M      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:20:30.3 1:20:03.4 8:35  44  54.4       7        M 40-44      
65    381  Lynette Swigart         F      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:20:30.3 1:20:03.6 8:35  37  58.4       8        F 35-39      
66    277  Edwin Nieves            M      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:20:13.3 1:20:10.4 8:36  36  51.6       7        M 35-39      
67    206  Cassie Leach            F      Windermere         FL    US      1:20:53.4 1:20:28.7 8:38  31  57.1       8        F 30-34      
68    358  Kara Sidman             F      Sanford            FL    US      1:20:42.2 1:20:33.5 8:39  49  64.1       1        F 45-49      
69    122  Kathy Gaither           F      Orlando            FL    US      1:20:52.4 1:20:42.2 8:40  51  65.5       1        F 50-54      
70    213  Fonda Loughery          F      Oviedo             FL    US      1:20:57.1 1:20:52.3 8:41  50  64.6       2        F 50-54      
71    335  Anthony Rizo            M      Apopka             FL    US      1:21:25.3 1:20:55.5 8:41  18  50.6       1        M 17-24      
72    244  Maeve McNew             F      Deland             FL    US      1:21:26.7 1:20:58.4 8:41  24  56.7       1        F 17-24      
73    393  Rebecca Titus           F      Sanford            FL    US      1:21:41.5 1:21:06.6 8:42  39  58.2       9        F 35-39      
74    51   Kim Burton              F      ALTAMONTE SPRINGS  FL    US      1:21:25.7 1:21:16.7 8:43  50  64.2       3        F 50-54      
75    304  Jaqueline Pettiford     F      Apopka             FL    US      1:21:43.2 1:21:22.8 8:44  30  56.4       9        F 30-34      
76    104  Michael Eastham         M      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:21:38.1 1:21:23.7 8:44  55  58.8       4        M 55-59      
77    355  Nicholas Seidule        M      Winter Park        FL    US      1:21:54.3 1:21:24.6 8:44  36  50.8       8        M 35-39      
78    251  Marsha Michael          F      Apopka             FL    US      1:21:55.8 1:21:27.0 8:44  43  59.6       5        F 40-44      
79    19   Ed Batcheller           M      Apopka             FL    US      1:22:06.1 1:21:30.6 8:45  47  54.8       12       M 45-49      
80    309  Chris Poluski           M      Orlando            FL    US      1:22:01.8 1:21:42.7 8:46  32  50.1       4        M 30-34      
81    118  Joe Forget              M      Sanford            FL    US      1:22:32.2 1:22:01.9 8:48  45  53.6       13       M 45-49      
82    378  Dustin Stower           M      Orlando            FL    US      1:22:26.2 1:22:09.7 8:49  36  50.3       9        M 35-39      
83    184  Freddie Jooste          M      Sanford            FL    US      1:22:15.6 1:22:15.6 8:50  39  51.0       10       M 35-39      
84    119  Bryan Fortini           M      Perry Hall         MD    US      1:22:30.9 1:22:17.0 8:50  43  52.5       8        M 40-44      
85    274  Wheeler Newman          M      Sanford            FL    US      1:23:12.9 1:22:30.9 8:51  36  50.1       11       M 35-39      
86    225  Lisa Malvarez-Bias      F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      1:22:54.1 1:22:35.6 8:52  37  56.6       10       F 35-39      
87    218  Kate Lysaught           F      Orlando            FL    US      1:23:04.9 1:22:50.4 8:53  34  55.8       10       F 30-34      
88    469  Michael Hart            M      Orlando            FL    US      1:23:28.7 1:23:04.2 8:55  50  55.2       2        M 50-54      
89    442  Unknown Partic. 442     M                                       1:23:21.6 1:23:06.2 8:55                 1        No Age Given 
90    311  Renee Porteous          F      Sanford            FL    US      1:23:13.4 1:23:13.4 8:56  38  56.4       11       F 35-39      
91    354  Bethany Sciortino       F      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:23:23.8 1:23:18.6 8:56  42  57.8       6        F 40-44      
92    296  Diana Pavgouzas         F      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:23:34.2 1:23:25.8 8:57  57  68.3       2        F 55-59      
93    405  Jill Van Mechelen       F      Clermont           FL    US      1:23:29.3 1:23:27.4 8:57  42  57.7       7        F 40-44      
94    214  Rich Lovette            M      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:23:34.4 1:23:34.4 8:58  60  60.0       2        M 60-64      
95    96   Yolanda Dobbins         F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      1:24:28.9 1:24:07.9 9:02  55  66.0       3        F 55-59      
96    247  Joyce Mendez            F      Orlando            FL    US      1:25:07.9 1:24:17.2 9:03  42  57.1       8        F 40-44      
97    258  Mike Molloy             M      Celebration        FL    US      1:25:07.8 1:24:18.3 9:03  49  53.9       14       M 45-49      
98    230  Anonymous Participant   M                               US      1:25:04.0 1:24:27.1 9:04  32  48.5       5        M 30-34      
99    316  David Rabaja            M      windermere         FL    US      1:24:50.7 1:24:33.1 9:04  50  54.2       3        M 50-54      
100   95   Matthew Dieter          M      Orlando            FL    US      1:25:06.4 1:24:34.7 9:04  43  51.1       9        M 40-44      
101   63   Annette Chandler        F      Sorrento           FL    US      1:24:42.3 1:24:37.4 9:05  57  67.3       4        F 55-59      
102   290  Courtney Paleveda       F      Orlando            FL    US      1:25:22.6 1:24:39.2 9:05  30  54.3       11       F 30-34      
103   439  Stacey Wilson           F      Orlando            FL    US      1:25:28.9 1:24:44.9 9:06  47  59.5       2        F 45-49      
104   108  Teri Estle              F      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:25:14.1 1:24:45.2 9:06  43  57.3       9        F 40-44      
105   4    Rachel Allbritton       F      Deland             FL    US      1:25:23.6 1:24:51.9 9:06  57  67.1       5        F 55-59      
106   140  Jim Hagarty             M      Eustis             FL    US      1:25:13.9 1:24:56.3 9:07  68  63.8       1        M 65-69      
107   165  Christopher Hunter      M      Orlando            FL    US      1:25:22.4 1:24:57.5 9:07  40  49.7       10       M 40-44      
108   75   Javier Corona           M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      1:25:14.1 1:24:58.8 9:07  54  55.8       4        M 50-54      
109   234  Shellie McConnell       F      Apopka             FL    US      1:25:29.2 1:25:03.0 9:07  45  58.1       3        F 45-49      
110   132  Gerard Glynn            M      Orlando            FL    US      1:25:10.9 1:25:06.2 9:08  54  55.8       5        M 50-54      
111   281  Larry Nuosce            M      Longwood           FL    US      1:25:29.7 1:25:17.7 9:09  68  63.5       2        M 65-69      
112   504  CATHERINE KRAMPERTH     F      LAKE MARY          FL    US      1:25:29.7 1:25:18.3 9:09  32  54.0       12       F 30-34      
113   394  Jeff Tobe               M      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:25:29.7 1:25:25.1 9:10  35  48.2       12       M 35-39      
114   409  Lauren Velazquez        F      Belle isle         FL    US      1:25:35.8 1:25:33.3 9:11  35  54.2       12       F 35-39      
115   332  Nate Ritter             M      Orlando            FL    US      1:26:01.8 1:25:36.8 9:11  42  50.1       11       M 40-44      
116   507  ROB JONES               M      LAKE MARY          FL    US      1:26:25.9 1:25:52.7 9:13  51  53.8       6        M 50-54      
117   11   Cindy Auld              F      Deltona            FL    US      1:26:18.9 1:25:58.7 9:13  44  57.0       10       F 40-44      
118   181  Elizabeth Jones         F      Orlando            FL    US      1:26:10.4 1:26:02.9 9:14  56  65.4       6        F 55-59      
119   353  Cara Scinto             F      Oviedo             FL    US      1:26:14.6 1:26:05.1 9:14  37  54.3       13       F 35-39      
120   42   Jamie Brickley          F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      1:26:29.5 1:26:07.2 9:14  37  54.3       14       F 35-39      
121   284  Steve Oggeri            M      Oviedo             FL    US      1:26:40.1 1:26:22.6 9:16  63  59.7       3        M 60-64      
122   185  Andrew Juster           M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      1:26:29.2 1:26:24.5 9:16  57  56.4       5        M 55-59      
123   452  Gillian Mills           F      Deltona            FL    US      1:27:02.2 1:26:26.5 9:16  43  56.2       11       F 40-44      
124   366  Jordan Smith            M      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:26:47.8 1:26:27.3 9:17  41  49.2       12       M 40-44      
125   4429 Unknown Partic. 4429    M                                       1:26:37.9 1:26:36.8 9:18                 2        No Age Given 
126   371  Tracy Sommerfeld        F      Oviedo             FL    US      1:26:37.9 1:26:37.0 9:18  44  56.5       12       F 40-44      
127   54   Bill Campbell           M      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:27:09.9 1:26:47.7 9:19  45  50.6       15       M 45-49      
128   175  Benjamin Jensen         M      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:26:55.7 1:26:49.5 9:19  27  47.1       3        M 25-29      
129   9    Ashley Asaturyan        F      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:27:08.3 1:26:51.5 9:19  27  52.9       3        F 25-29      
130   440  Shawn Winsor            M      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:27:23.9 1:26:54.1 9:19  53  54.1       7        M 50-54      
131   318  Adam Rafalski           M      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:26:57.6 1:26:54.7 9:19  68  62.3       3        M 65-69      
132   386  Jason Terreri           M      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:27:27.8 1:26:59.4 9:20  40  48.5       13       M 40-44      
133   157  Revell Hislop           M      Apopka             FL    US      1:27:54.4 1:27:33.9 9:24  30  46.7       6        M 30-34      
134   392  Liz Tito                F      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:27:46.1 1:27:37.1 9:24  54  62.6       4        F 50-54      
135   315  Mariana Quina           F      Winter Park        FL    US      1:28:04.2 1:27:41.7 9:25  40  54.2       13       F 40-44      
136   456  Lou Porter              F      Oviedo             FL    US      1:28:15.9 1:28:03.7 9:27  55  63.1       7        F 55-59      
137   278  Darlene Nogle           F      Oviedo             FL    US      1:28:20.1 1:28:16.6 9:28  59  66.3       8        F 55-59      
138   82   Doug Crookston          M      Sanford            FL    US      1:28:30.7 1:28:16.8 9:28  49  51.5       16       M 45-49      
139   139  kimberly haas           F      altamonte springs  FL    US      1:29:03.6 1:28:17.3 9:28  39  53.5       15       F 35-39      
140   192  Rima Klimas             F      Sanford            FL    US      1:28:32.4 1:28:23.0 9:29  46  56.5       4        F 45-49      
141   328  Jami Richmond           F      Longwood           FL    US      1:28:53.5 1:28:31.0 9:30  31  51.9       13       F 30-34      
142   72   Candice Combs           F      Longwood           FL    US      1:28:53.7 1:28:31.4 9:30  36  52.6       16       F 35-39      
143   398  Pennie Traber           F      Debary             FL    US      1:28:59.8 1:28:31.9 9:30  58  65.2       9        F 55-59      
144   261  Alicia Morris           F      Orlando            FL    US      1:28:54.9 1:28:41.0 9:31  32  51.9       14       F 30-34      
145   331  Micaela Riseling        F      Sanford            FL    US      1:29:12.3 1:28:46.0 9:31  48  57.5       5        F 45-49      
146   154  Jennifer Hill           F      Orlando            FL    US      1:29:16.2 1:29:10.0 9:34  50  58.6       5        F 50-54      
147   227  Edy Martel              F      Longwood           FL    US      1:29:45.8 1:29:22.9 9:35  40  53.1       14       F 40-44      
148   463  Rachael Cunningham      F      Deland             FL    US      1:30:23.1 1:29:31.4 9:36  39  52.7       17       F 35-39      
149   410  Juan Velez              M      Orlando            FL    US      1:29:51.9 1:29:39.2 9:37  45  49.0       17       M 45-49      
150   145  ERIN HEDGES             F      Lake Helen         FL    US      1:30:06.7 1:29:44.8 9:38  33  51.4       15       F 30-34      
151   28   Joe Bledsoe             M      Eustis             FL    US      1:30:28.2 1:29:52.2 9:39  39  46.7       13       M 35-39      
152   238  Gene McCulley           M      Orlando            FL    US      1:30:13.5 1:29:53.8 9:39  46  49.3       18       M 45-49      
153   301  Jimmy Perez             M      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:30:09.7 1:30:05.5 9:40  46  49.2       19       M 45-49      
154   299  Mauro Pedroza Jr        M      Oviedo             FL    US      1:30:25.2 1:30:15.0 9:41  40  46.8       14       M 40-44      
155   449  Debbie Zeak             F      Ocala              FL    US      1:30:49.5 1:30:15.2 9:41  59  64.8       10       F 55-59      
156   194  Katherine Knight        F      Orlando            FL    US      1:30:45.9 1:30:16.2 9:41  29  50.9       4        F 25-29      
157   336  Diego Rizo              M      Apopka             FL    US      1:30:46.2 1:30:16.3 9:41  55  53.0       6        M 55-59      
158   280  Priscilla Nunez         F      Orlandod           FL    US      1:30:58.4 1:30:16.9 9:41  41  53.0       15       F 40-44      
159   166  Jennifer Huyett         F      Sanford            FL    US      1:30:50.2 1:30:20.5 9:42  38  52.0       18       F 35-39      
160   406  Tom VanSickle           M      Orange City        FL    US      1:30:40.7 1:30:21.1 9:42  39  46.4       14       M 35-39      
161   470  Lindsay Celauro         F      Winter Park        FL    US      1:30:55.6 1:30:40.2 9:44  32  50.8       16       F 30-34      
162   212  Orlando Lopez           M      Orlando            FL    US      1:31:27.2 1:30:42.5 9:44  53  51.9       8        M 50-54      
163   414  Ronald VIllane          M      Orlando            FL    US      1:31:34.1 1:30:47.3 9:44  55  52.7       7        M 55-59      
164   506  ERIC JAMES              M      WINTER PARK        FL    US      1:31:12.9 1:30:48.4 9:45  50  50.5       9        M 50-54      
165   408  Irene Vasquez           F      Winter Park        FL    US      1:31:34.2 1:30:50.7 9:45  51  58.2       6        F 50-54      
166   107  Jeffrey Eroh            M      Oviedo             FL    US      1:31:09.2 1:30:52.0 9:45  49  50.0       20       M 45-49      
167   424  Catherine Weibert       F      Orlando            FL    US      1:31:20.8 1:30:54.4 9:45  34  50.9       17       F 30-34      
168   142  Brenna Halsey           F      Longwood           FL    US      1:31:07.8 1:31:01.8 9:46  30  50.5       18       F 30-34      
169   248  JP Mendez               M      Orlando            FL    US      1:31:41.1 1:31:23.4 9:48  44  47.7       15       M 40-44      
170   53   Justin Callaham         M      Sanford            FL    US      1:31:32.4 1:31:24.4 9:48  32  44.8       7        M 30-34      
171   373  Kimber Stanley          F      longwood           FL    US      1:31:29.3 1:31:29.3 9:49  46  54.5       6        F 45-49      
172   338  Paola Rodriguez         F      Orlando            FL    US      1:31:40.7 1:31:33.5 9:49  43  53.0       16       F 40-44      
173   117  Joel Folber             M      Longwood           FL    US      1:32:46.3 1:31:52.6 9:51  38  45.4       15       M 35-39      
174   98   Edward Duff             M      Sanford            FL    US      1:32:17.5 1:32:01.0 9:52  43  47.0       16       M 40-44      
175   74   Gabriela Corona         F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      1:32:20.9 1:32:05.6 9:53  45  53.7       7        F 45-49      
176   383  Kreily Switzer          F      Satellite Beach    FL    US      1:32:51.5 1:32:23.6 9:55  22  49.7       2        F 17-24      
177   114  Tony Fernandez          M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      1:32:46.2 1:32:23.8 9:55  48  48.8       21       M 45-49      
178   163  Eric Horst              M      Sanford            FL    US      1:32:48.5 1:32:26.5 9:55  58  53.2       8        M 55-59      
179   176  Julia Jepson            F      Deltona            FL    US      1:33:36.8 1:32:38.3 9:56  43  52.4       17       F 40-44      
180   388  Alyssa Thomas           F      Deland             FL    US      1:33:14.5 1:32:44.8 9:57  25  49.5       5        F 25-29      
181   501  ALLEN IBAUGH            M      ORLANDO            FL    US      1:33:46.2 1:33:22.4 10:01 49  48.7       22       M 45-49      
182   435  Mason Williams          M      Orlando            FL    US      1:33:31.6 1:33:26.4 10:02 15  45.3       1        M 1-16       
183   257  Oshrat Molayem          F      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:34:01.2 1:33:36.5 10:03 39  50.4       19       F 35-39      
184   275  Tony Newton             M      Maitland           FL    US      1:34:06.3 1:33:45.0 10:04 49  48.5       23       M 45-49      
185   363  Aaron Smith             M      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:34:09.5 1:33:57.7 10:05 41  45.3       17       M 40-44      
186   45   Yvonne Brookman         F      Sanford            FL    US      1:34:09.5 1:33:58.2 10:05 41  50.9       18       F 40-44      
187   411  Shannan Verhelst-Muse   F      Sanford            FL    US      1:34:22.5 1:33:59.6 10:05 46  53.1       8        F 45-49      
188   329  Septis Riconalla        F      Longwood           FL    US      1:34:12.7 1:34:06.0 10:06 46  53.0       9        F 45-49      
189   425  Natalie Wells           F      Winter Park        FL    US      1:34:29.5 1:34:22.5 10:08 57  60.4       11       F 55-59      
190   364  Debbie Smith            F      Apopka             FL    US      1:34:50.9 1:34:24.7 10:08 51  56.0       7        F 50-54      
191   134  Crystal Goodman         F      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:34:50.3 1:34:27.1 10:08 42  51.0       19       F 40-44      
192   365  Diana Smith             F      Debary             FL    US      1:35:00.1 1:34:41.6 10:10 57  60.2       12       F 55-59      
193   268  Nikki Nazario           F      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:35:28.1 1:34:43.3 10:10 41  50.5       20       F 40-44      
194   131  Niquita Gioia           F      Sanford            FL    US      1:34:57.8 1:34:45.9 10:10 39  49.8       20       F 35-39      
195   289  Claire Pagan            F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      1:34:57.6 1:34:46.4 10:10 35  48.9       21       F 35-39      
196   84   Danielle Curtis         F      Sanford            FL    US      1:35:31.2 1:35:00.5 10:12 32  48.5       19       F 30-34      
197   138  Thaddeus Grow           M      Apopka             FL    US      1:35:24.1 1:35:16.7 10:13 50  48.1       10       M 50-54      
198   451  David Merrill           M      Orlando            FL    US      1:35:40.7 1:35:28.0 10:15 38  43.7       16       M 35-39      
199   310  Katherine Pons          F      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:35:53.2 1:35:39.3 10:16 39  49.4       22       F 35-39      
200   339  Rodney Rodriguez        M      Casselberry        FL    US      1:36:24.7 1:35:42.3 10:16 50  47.9       11       M 50-54      
201   111  Heather Fabry           F      Orlando            FL    US      1:36:00.6 1:35:52.6 10:17 34  48.2       20       F 30-34      
202   6247 Unknown Partic. 6247    M                                       1:36:01.2 1:35:54.4 10:17                3        No Age Given 
203   199  Beth Kryger             F      Longwood           FL    US      1:36:31.8 1:36:01.0 10:18 48  53.1       10       F 45-49      
204   47   Tami Brown              F      Sanford            FL    US      1:37:01.3 1:36:47.0 10:23 38  48.5       23       F 35-39      
205   360  TYLER SIEWEKE           M      DELAND             FL    US      1:37:57.7 1:37:03.8 10:25 45  45.3       24       M 45-49      
206   57   Sarah Carlson           F      Sorrento           FL    US      1:37:55.2 1:37:07.3 10:25 37  48.1       24       F 35-39      
207   466  Chris Carter            M      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:37:46.9 1:37:16.5 10:26 46  45.5       25       M 45-49      
208   171  MEGAN JACKSON           F      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:38:13.4 1:37:48.0 10:30 34  47.3       21       F 30-34      
209   399  Stephanie Tsales        F      sanford            FL    US      1:38:15.7 1:37:49.0 10:30 40  48.6       21       F 40-44      
210   187  Jessica Kennedy         F      Debary             FL    US      1:38:25.8 1:37:49.1 10:30 33  47.1       22       F 30-34      
211   270  Melissa Nelson          M      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:38:26.4 1:37:53.2 10:30 49  46.4       26       M 45-49      
212   434  Kim Williams            F      Flagler Beach      FL    US      1:38:25.2 1:37:54.2 10:30 63  63.1       2        F 60-64      
213   167  George Ilemsky          M      Orlando            FL    US      1:38:12.2 1:38:01.8 10:31 60  51.1       4        M 60-64      
214   455  Dionne Hughes           F      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:38:21.2 1:38:14.4 10:32 41  48.7       22       F 40-44      
215   317  Jennifer Rabaja         F      windermere         FL    US      1:38:41.7 1:38:24.2 10:33 48  51.8       11       F 45-49      
216   420  Jennifer Walsh          F      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:38:52.6 1:38:24.8 10:34 44  49.8       23       F 40-44      
217   413  Sabine Viertel          F      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:38:53.1 1:38:26.4 10:34 45  50.2       12       F 45-49      
218   141  Anonymous Participant   F                               US      1:38:58.9 1:38:31.5 10:34 32  46.7       23       F 30-34      
219   232  Emer McCaul             F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      1:39:14.1 1:38:58.1 10:37 40  48.0       24       F 40-44      
220   416  Erika Vocelka           F      Casselberry        FL    US      1:39:14.7 1:38:59.4 10:37 35  46.9       25       F 35-39      
221   419  Shannon Vossberg        F      Umatilla           FL    US      1:39:37.7 1:38:59.5 10:37 41  48.3       25       F 40-44      
222   295  Wendy Patel             F      Mount Dora         FL    US      1:39:37.7 1:38:59.8 10:37 38  47.4       26       F 35-39      
223   402  Patrick Uppole          M      Mount Dora         FL    US      1:39:39.5 1:39:06.0 10:38 43  43.6       18       M 40-44      
224   34   Tammie Bordwell         F      Orlando            FL    US      1:39:33.2 1:39:11.9 10:39 45  49.8       13       F 45-49      
225   8    Alex Asaturyan          M      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:39:31.8 1:39:14.8 10:39 31  41.2       8        M 30-34      
226   407  Terri varnadoe          F      Ocala              FL    US      1:39:50.2 1:39:15.0 10:39 58  58.2       13       F 55-59      
227   276  Mai Nguyen              F      Windermere         FL    US      1:40:08.1 1:39:25.4 10:40 42  48.4       26       F 40-44      
228   474  Victoria Ruiz           F      Kissimmee          FL    US      1:39:47.2 1:39:26.0 10:40 28  46.2       6        F 25-29      
229   551  Unknown Partic. 551     M                                       1:39:47.6 1:39:27.3 10:40                4        No Age Given 
230   344  Jimmy Rustick           M      Longwood           FL    US      1:40:19.4 1:39:31.2 10:41 49  45.7       27       M 45-49      
231   103  Donald Eady             M      Deltona            FL    US      1:40:19.3 1:39:31.8 10:41 37  41.7       17       M 35-39      
232   298  Amanda Peace            F      Eustis             FL    US      1:39:55.9 1:39:33.7 10:41 42  48.4       27       F 40-44      
233   15   Amy Baker               F      Orlando            FL    US      1:39:56.9 1:39:35.6 10:41 46  50.1       14       F 45-49      
234   126  Michael Garris          M      Sanford            FL    US      1:40:34.1 1:39:52.1 10:43 51  46.3       12       M 50-54      
235   272  Edward Newkirk          M      Sanford            FL    US      1:40:34.3 1:39:52.3 10:43 49  45.5       28       M 45-49      
236   1467 Unknown Partic. 1467    M                                       1:40:34.7 1:39:53.9 10:43                5        No Age Given 
237   135  Bill Gosch              M      Deltona            FL    US      1:40:33.3 1:40:05.1 10:44 50  45.8       13       M 50-54      
238   150  Ken Hesser              M      Gainesville        FL    US      1:41:11.9 1:40:35.4 10:48 42  42.6       19       M 40-44      
239   149  Jennifer Hesser         F      Gainesville        FL    US      1:41:15.7 1:40:38.9 10:48 42  47.9       28       F 40-44      
240   417  alison vogelbacher      F      Titusville         FL    US      1:41:21.4 1:40:47.9 10:49 45  49.0       15       F 45-49      
241   133  Amy Goff                F      Sanford            FL    US      1:41:06.2 1:40:49.5 10:49 57  56.5       14       F 55-59      
242   7    Erni Aris               F      Micanopy           FL    US      1:41:48.2 1:41:13.4 10:52 44  48.4       29       F 40-44      
243   40   Doragnes Bradshaw       F      Debary             FL    US      1:41:43.8 1:41:16.3 10:52 43  47.9       30       F 40-44      
244   94   Aaron Diaz              M      Longwood           FL    US      1:41:45.2 1:41:17.3 10:52 43  42.7       20       M 40-44      
245   208  Claudia Letizia         F      Mount Dora         FL    US      1:41:56.2 1:41:28.4 10:53 43  47.8       31       F 40-44      
246   127  Lisa Gerasimchik        F      Longwood           FL    US      1:42:19.2 1:41:41.7 10:55 47  49.6       16       F 45-49      
247   279  Robin Nordahl           F      Oviedo             FL    US      1:42:32.9 1:41:50.5 10:56 48  50.1       17       F 45-49      
248   473  Len Lessmiller          M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:41:52.7 1:41:52.7 10:56 53  46.2       14       M 50-54      
249   85   Shelli Custer           F      Longwood           FL    US      1:42:36.3 1:42:14.0 10:58 54  53.6       8        F 50-54      
250   267  Maria Musick            F      Sanford            FL    US      1:43:08.2 1:42:27.7 11:00 47  49.2       18       F 45-49      
251   502  DAVID LONG              M      DELTONA            FL    US      1:43:26.2 1:42:46.0 11:02 55  46.6       9        M 55-59      
252   195  Lisa Kovacs             F      Debary             FL    US      1:43:17.2 1:42:57.3 11:03 38  45.6       27       F 35-39      
253   71   LENA COLEMAN            F      DEBARY             FL    US      1:43:36.2 1:43:31.0 11:06 48  49.3       19       F 45-49      
254   78   Jessica Creegan         F      Oviedo             FL    US      1:43:49.5 1:43:35.1 11:07 32  44.4       24       F 30-34      
255   77   Ivan Cosimi             M      Port Orange        FL    US      1:44:22.6 1:43:41.7 11:08 52  45.0       15       M 50-54      
256   462  John Moser              M      Sorrento           FL    US      1:44:10.4 1:43:53.9 11:09 47  43.0       29       M 45-49      
257   343  Christine Russ          F      Deland             FL    US      1:44:48.3 1:43:57.0 11:09 42  46.3       32       F 40-44      
258   148  Sarah Hendess           F      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:44:38.4 1:44:10.2 11:11 36  44.7       28       F 35-39      
259   27   Kristen Billyer         F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:44:42.9 1:44:12.4 11:11 36  44.7       29       F 35-39      
260   323  Martha Ransom           F      Mims               FL    US      1:44:50.6 1:44:16.3 11:11 63  59.3       3        F 60-64      
261   333  Melanie Rivera          F      Sanford            FL    US      1:45:32.2 1:44:59.4 11:16 37  44.5       30       F 35-39      
262   302  Meagan Perkins          F      Ponte Vedra        FL    US      1:45:14.4 1:45:00.8 11:16 32  43.8       25       F 30-34      
263   477  KATIE LYLE              F      NEW SMYRNA BEACH   FL    US      1:45:10.1 1:45:10.1 11:17 41  45.5       33       F 40-44      
264   48   Marcella Burger         F      Kissimmee          FL    US      1:45:28.2 1:45:14.7 11:18 33  43.8       26       F 30-34      
265   121  Lauren Fyffe            F      Sanford            FL    US      1:45:30.8 1:45:18.3 11:18 37  44.4       31       F 35-39      
266   450  Amanda Zito             F      Sanford            FL    US      1:45:30.8 1:45:18.5 11:18 38  44.6       32       F 35-39      
267   110  Amy Evenstad            F      DeBary             FL    US      1:45:47.7 1:45:23.9 11:18 46  47.3       20       F 45-49      
268   17   Brad Bartels            M      Orlando            FL    US      1:46:05.9 1:45:33.2 11:19 36  39.2       18       M 35-39      
269   193  Melinda Klinger         F      Longwood           FL    US      1:46:03.2 1:45:41.0 11:20 40  44.9       34       F 40-44      
270   106  Tom Hawkins             M      Orange City        FL    US      1:46:19.2 1:45:52.6 11:22 67  50.7       4        M 65-69      
271   282  Ashley O'Brien          F      Alamogordo         NM    US      1:47:00.1 1:46:16.7 11:24 30  43.2       27       F 30-34      
272   191  Diane Klein             F      Apopka             FL    US      1:47:12.7 1:46:39.5 11:27 50  49.0       9        F 50-54      
273   152  Haidee Hill             F      Ocala              FL    US      1:47:18.2 1:46:44.4 11:27 47  47.2       21       F 45-49      
274   222  Chuck Magee             M      Sanford            FL    US      1:47:04.4 1:46:47.0 11:27 52  43.7       16       M 50-54      
275   223  Emma Magee              F      Sanford            FL    US      1:47:04.4 1:46:47.2 11:27 22  43.0       3        F 17-24      
276   443  Kayla Wright            F      Sanford            FL    US      1:47:40.7 1:47:03.9 11:29 28  42.9       7        F 25-29      
277   447  Stephanie Yearling      F      Palm Coast         FL    US      1:47:28.2 1:47:18.0 11:31 31  42.8       28       F 30-34      
278   361  Robert Skinner          M      debary             FL    US      1:47:57.7 1:47:18.4 11:31 48  42.0       30       M 45-49      
279   292  Danielle Pandeline      F      Debary             FL    US      1:47:57.7 1:47:18.8 11:31 37  43.6       33       F 35-39      
280   182  Megan Jones             F      Orlando            FL    US      1:48:01.5 1:47:21.7 11:31 29  42.8       8        F 25-29      
281   24   Christine Benveniste    F      Orlando            FL    US      1:48:30.9 1:47:54.4 11:35 35  43.0       34       F 35-39      
282   252  Wesley Milks            M      Orlando            FL    US      1:48:50.8 1:48:04.8 11:36 50  42.4       17       M 50-54      
283   480  THOMAS SPRYS            M      LONGWOOD           FL    US      1:48:30.7 1:48:14.3 11:37 31  37.8       9        M 30-34      
284   291  Alyson Pallanck         F      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:48:29.9 1:48:16.4 11:37 30  42.4       29       F 30-34      
285   39   Tiffany Bradley         F      Orange City        FL    US      1:49:02.7 1:48:34.1 11:39 39  43.5       35       F 35-39      
286   26   Kendell Bevilacqua      F      Deltona            FL    US      1:49:25.9 1:48:34.4 11:39 52  49.3       10       F 50-54      
287   115  Sandy Fink              F      Sanford            FL    US      1:48:53.4 1:48:42.5 11:40 49  47.5       22       F 45-49      
288   69   Valerie Coe             F      Orange City        FL    US      1:49:15.7 1:48:46.5 11:40 33  42.4       30       F 30-34      
289   458  Charles Veurink         M      Winter Park        FL    US      1:49:29.5 1:48:54.0 11:41 76  55.3       1        M 70-99      
290   43   Kristin Broadway        F      Sanford            FL    US      1:50:10.6 1:49:29.7 11:45 34  42.2       31       F 30-34      
291   467  Alyse Binxhiu           F      Sorrento           FL    US      1:50:24.3 1:49:36.2 11:46 33  42.1       32       F 30-34      
292   293  Denise Panuccio         F      Longwood           FL    US      1:49:58.3 1:49:43.1 11:46 54  50.0       11       F 50-54      
293   20   Isabel Bautista-Ilemsky F      Orlando            FL    US      1:50:29.5 1:50:17.3 11:50 53  49.1       12       F 50-54      
294   100  HOLLI DUNCAN-DEVOR      F      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:50:44.2 1:50:17.4 11:50 44  44.4       35       F 40-44      
295   93   DARRELL DEVOR           M      Lake Maryke Mary   FL    US      1:50:44.4 1:50:18.5 11:50 49  41.2       31       M 45-49      
296   464  ines sieweke            F      Deland             FL    US      1:51:19.5 1:50:27.3 11:51 45  44.7       23       F 45-49      
297   396  Fernando Toloza         M      Winter park        FL    US      1:51:37.7 1:50:55.3 11:54 49  41.0       32       M 45-49      
298   73   Jennifer Corino         F      Winter Park        FL    US      1:51:13.5 1:50:58.8 11:54 37  42.1       36       F 35-39      
299   170  Wing Isom               F      Sanford            FL    US      1:51:25.7 1:51:07.9 11:55 44  44.1       36       F 40-44      
300   200  Sarah Kyle              F      Ocala              FL    US      1:51:54.2 1:51:20.4 11:57 49  46.3       24       F 45-49      
301   375  Angel Stewart           F      Orlando            FL    US      1:52:05.3 1:51:36.6 11:58 50  46.8       13       F 50-54      
302   68   Gary Coatoam            M      Sanford            FL    US      1:52:09.4 1:51:45.5 11:59 46  39.6       33       M 45-49      
303   441  Nathan Wood             M      Oviedo             FL    US      1:52:34.6 1:52:19.2 12:03 42  38.2       21       M 40-44      
304   322  Keith Ramsey            M      Oviedo             FL    US      1:52:34.8 1:52:21.0 12:03 40  37.6       22       M 40-44      
305   324  Jessica Remillard       F      Apopka             FL    US      1:53:07.2 1:52:22.9 12:03 34  41.1       33       F 30-34      
306   404  Abigail Van Dyke        F      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:53:28.6 1:53:03.4 12:08 33  40.8       34       F 30-34      
307   87   Carolyn D'Angelo        F      Sanford            FL    US      1:53:48.4 1:53:16.0 12:09 25  40.5       9        F 25-29      
308   253  Ellen Miller            F      Deland             FL    US      1:53:40.2 1:53:19.4 12:10 54  48.4       14       F 50-54      
309   418  Julie Voiselle          F      Apopka             FL    US      1:54:12.9 1:53:28.3 12:10 42  42.4       37       F 40-44      
310   3    Christina Alecse        F      Sanford            FL    US      1:54:22.6 1:53:59.7 12:14 36  40.8       37       F 35-39      
311   60   Dustin Cassidy          M      Ocoee              FL    US      1:54:44.6 1:54:18.4 12:16 34  35.9       10       M 30-34      
312   61   Michelle Cassidy        F      Ocoee              FL    US      1:54:45.4 1:54:19.2 12:16 30  40.2       35       F 30-34      
313   345  Jessica Ryan            F      Casselberry        FL    US      1:54:34.8 1:54:22.2 12:16 33  40.3       36       F 30-34      
314   370  Clarice Sollog          F      Orlando            FL    US      1:55:18.1 1:54:53.4 12:20 37  40.7       38       F 35-39      
315   372  Emily Staggs            F      Orlando            FL    US      1:55:27.1 1:54:55.8 12:20 49  44.9       25       F 45-49      
316   56   Carolina Cardenas       F      Oviedo             FL    US      1:55:51.4 1:55:09.8 12:21 22  39.9       4        F 17-24      
317   137  Anonymous Participant   F                               US      1:55:49.9 1:55:10.5 12:21 36  40.4       39       F 35-39      
318   430  Jennifer Westbrook      F      Eustis             FL    US      1:55:32.7 1:55:12.0 12:22 46  43.3       26       F 45-49      
319   433  Sara White              F      Longwood           FL    US      1:55:24.2 1:55:15.7 12:22 30  39.9       37       F 30-34      
320   89   cynthia decoster        F      Harmony            FL    US      1:55:59.3 1:55:29.3 12:23 45  42.8       27       F 45-49      
321   62   Vanessa Castro          F      Longwood           FL    US      1:56:15.1 1:55:29.5 12:23 33  39.9       38       F 30-34      
322   180  JENNIFER CORZO          F      SANFORD            FL    US      1:56:11.8 1:55:33.0 12:24 29  39.7       10       F 25-29      
323   294  Michelle Parmentier     F      Winter Park        FL    US      1:56:21.5 1:55:34.7 12:24 52  46.3       15       F 50-54      
324   445  Stephanie Wright        F      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:56:00.9 1:55:48.5 12:26 44  42.3       38       F 40-44      
325   10   Robert Ashby            M      Deltona            FL    US      1:56:18.6 1:55:49.1 12:26 39  36.2       19       M 35-39      
326   444  Maddy Wright            F      Oviedo             FL    US      1:56:38.1 1:55:58.6 12:27 48  44.0       28       F 45-49      
327   207  Melissa LeGendre        F      Debary             FL    US      1:56:11.2 1:55:58.9 12:27 33  39.8       39       F 30-34      
328   472  Jon Trout               M      Oviedo             FL    US      1:56:28.2 1:56:02.5 12:27 68  46.7       5        M 65-69      
329   146  Deborah Heeter          F      DeLand             FL    US      1:56:35.1 1:56:06.4 12:27 59  50.4       15       F 55-59      
330   169  Jodie Irwin             F      Clermont           FL    US      1:56:38.5 1:56:13.3 12:28 30  39.5       40       F 30-34      
331   454  Lorelay Rodriguez       F      Deltona            FL    US      1:56:36.5 1:56:24.8 12:29 35  39.8       40       F 35-39      
332   226  Sarah Mansur            F      Oviedo             FL    US      1:56:50.9 1:56:37.5 12:31 47  43.2       29       F 45-49      
333   423  Sherry Watson           F      Sorrento           FL    US      1:57:36.8 1:56:44.6 12:32 56  48.2       16       F 55-59      
334   307  Bruce Poceous           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:57:54.8 1:57:09.3 12:34 55  40.9       10       M 55-59      
335   256  Heather Mitchell        F      Titusville         FL    US      1:58:08.7 1:57:35.1 12:37 43  41.3       39       F 40-44      
336   334  Yari Rivera             F      Sanford            FL    US      1:58:28.3 1:57:37.9 12:37 37  39.7       41       F 35-39      
337   66   Amanda Clavijo          F      Orlando            FL    US      1:58:34.2 1:58:14.7 12:41 37  39.5       42       F 35-39      
338   67   Luis Clavijo            F      Orlando            FL    US      1:58:34.5 1:58:15.0 12:41 37  39.5       43       F 35-39      
339   397  Diana Toney             F      Deltona            FL    US      1:58:37.3 1:58:30.3 12:43 39  39.8       44       F 35-39      
340   36   Kim Boully              F      Dover              FL    US      1:59:17.9 1:58:34.2 12:43 41  40.3       40       F 40-44      
341   352  Denise Schneck          F      Orlando            FL    US      1:59:57.7 1:59:10.2 12:47 53  45.5       16       F 50-54      
342   351  David Schneck           M      Orlando            FL    US      1:59:57.5 1:59:11.5 12:47 54  39.8       18       M 50-54      
343   314  trina pulliam           F      Jupiter            FL    US      2:00:40.1 1:59:51.5 12:52 54  45.7       17       F 50-54      
344   229  Molly McArdle           F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      2:00:40.5 1:59:51.5 12:52 55  46.3       17       F 55-59      
345   428  Karen Westberry         F      Vero Beach         FL    US      2:00:37.2 2:00:17.6 12:54 53  45.0       18       F 50-54      
346   143  Kim Hanley              F      Lake Mary          FL    US      2:00:37.6 2:00:17.8 12:54 56  46.8       18       F 55-59      
347   38   Emily Bradley           F      Orlando            FL    US      2:01:11.5 2:00:26.1 12:55 29  38.1       11       F 25-29      
348   130  Jenny Gillo             F      Oviedo             FL    US      2:01:01.8 2:00:33.5 12:56 65  52.8       1        F 65-69      
349   125  Tracey Garrant          F      Sanford            FL    US      2:01:25.5 2:00:48.0 12:58 46  41.3       30       F 45-49      
350   476  William Blend           M      Orlando            FL    US      2:01:03.1 2:00:52.2 12:58 59  41.1       11       M 55-59      
351   259  Erica Moore             F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      2:01:31.9 2:00:54.0 12:58 44  40.5       41       F 40-44      
352   465  Jennifer Knudsen        F      Longwood           FL    US      2:01:32.7 2:00:54.8 12:58 37  38.7       45       F 35-39      
353   123  Nicole Garbacik         F      Deland             FL    US      2:02:01.4 2:01:30.6 13:02 37  38.5       46       F 35-39      
354   368  Jackie Snook            F      Lake Mary          FL    US      2:02:17.5 2:01:44.0 13:04 67  53.8       2        F 65-69      
355   312  Maria Posada            F      Orlando            FL    US      2:02:20.9 2:01:45.5 13:04 67  53.8       3        F 65-69      
356   189  Kesha King              F      Orlando            FL    US      2:02:09.3 2:02:05.8 13:06 43  39.8       42       F 40-44      
357   509  Kunigunde Woolsey       F      Sanford            FL    US      2:02:30.6 2:02:10.8 13:07 52  43.8       19       F 50-54      
358   30   Tara Blocker            F      Grand Island       FL    US      2:03:34.5 2:02:43.0 13:10 46  40.7       31       F 45-49      
359   269  Lauren Nelson           F      Orlando            FL    US      2:03:43.2 2:02:58.3 13:12 37  38.0       47       F 35-39      
360   475  Arlene Munoz            F      Orlando            FL    US      2:04:07.5 2:03:23.0 13:14 36  37.7       48       F 35-39      
361   18   Beth Batcheller         F      Apopka             FL    US      2:04:33.7 2:03:58.7 13:18 44  39.5       43       F 40-44      
362   246  LeeAnn Meltzer          F      Jupiter            FL    US      2:04:35.2 2:04:01.7 13:18 54  44.2       20       F 50-54      
363   158  Trista Hobbs            F      Tavares            FL    US      2:04:58.7 2:04:20.0 13:20 41  38.5       44       F 40-44      
364   308  Rhonda Poe              F      Mount Dora         FL    US      2:04:58.9 2:04:20.4 13:20 52  43.0       21       F 50-54      
365   197  Emily Krouse            F      Davenport          FL    US      2:05:01.6 2:04:43.9 13:23 29  36.8       12       F 25-29      
366   147  Patricia Heilman        F      Sanford            FL    US      2:06:05.7 2:06:02.9 13:31 45  39.2       32       F 45-49      
367   426  Daniel Wentworth        M      Port Orange        FL    US      2:06:56.4 2:06:24.8 13:34 37  32.8       20       M 35-39      
368   337  Megan Robinson          F      Oviedo             FL    US      2:07:02.9 2:06:25.7 13:34 33  36.5       41       F 30-34      
369   437  Wendy Wilmarth          F      Lake Mary          FL    US      2:07:02.9 2:06:28.3 13:34 40  37.6       45       F 40-44      
370   113  Anonymous Participant   F                               US      2:07:42.5 2:06:58.8 13:37 44  38.6       46       F 40-44      
371   326  Cailin Ribakoff         F      Crawfordville      FL    US      2:07:42.7 2:06:59.1 13:37 13  41.5       1        F 1-16       
372   327  Roxanne Ribakoff        F      Crawfordville      FL    US      2:07:42.5 2:07:01.0 13:38 36  36.6       49       F 35-39      
373   83   Chloe Cummings          F      Orlando            FL    US      2:07:42.7 2:07:39.2 13:42 37  36.6       50       F 35-39      
374   183  Naomi Jones             F      Sanford            FL    US      2:08:21.1 2:08:16.8 13:46 57  44.4       19       F 55-59      
375   438  Dwayne Wilson           M      Orlando            FL    US      2:09:28.7 2:08:37.4 13:48 50  35.6       19       M 50-54      
376   421  lisa walters            F      Sanford            FL    US      2:09:58.3 2:09:09.7 13:51 45  38.3       33       F 45-49      
377   153  Jennifer Hill           F      Deltona            FL    US      2:10:50.3 2:10:30.9 14:00 33  35.3       42       F 30-34      
378   357  April Sheldon           F      Orlando            FL    US      2:10:50.3 2:10:31.1 14:00 36  35.7       51       F 35-39      
379   203  Amanda Lang             F      Debary             FL    US      2:11:14.7 2:11:07.7 14:04 36  35.5       52       F 35-39      
380   503  KELLEEN LONG            F      DELTONA            FL    US      2:12:19.5 2:11:37.6 14:07 54  41.7       22       F 50-54      
381   286  Nicole Osburn           F      Sanford            FL    US      2:12:25.8 2:12:02.9 14:10 45  37.4       34       F 45-49      
382   349  Dahlia Santos           F      Sanford            FL    US      2:13:21.8 2:12:34.8 14:13 43  36.6       47       F 40-44      
383   91   Diannys Del Toro        F      Orlando            FL    US      2:14:52.8 2:14:06.8 14:23 35  34.6       53       F 35-39      
384   12   Debra Backer            F      Sanford            FL    US      2:14:41.8 2:14:17.3 14:24 52  39.8       23       F 50-54      
385   377  Megan Stowell           F      Oviedo             FL    US      2:14:30.6 2:14:30.6 14:26 28  34.1       13       F 25-29      
386   31   Kimberly Bodiford       F      Apopka             FL    US      2:16:35.2 2:16:25.0 14:38 56  41.2       20       F 55-59      
387   32   Wade Bodiford           M      Apopka             FL    US      2:17:38.8 2:17:28.5 14:45 56  35.1       12       M 55-59      
388   25   Taylor Berry            F      Orlando            FL    US      2:19:37.6 2:19:12.0 14:56 23  33.0       5        F 17-24      
389   379  Wanda Sturgeon          F      Winter Springs     FL    US      2:20:29.5 2:19:40.3 14:59 62  43.6       4        F 60-64      
390   330  Beth Rife               F      Debary             FL    US      2:21:21.1 2:20:59.4 15:08 50  37.0       24       F 50-54      
391   5    Tina Althoff            F      Deltona            FL    US      2:21:21.5 2:21:00.2 15:08 46  35.4       35       F 45-49      
392   448  Ramona Young            F      Orlando            FL    US      2:21:34.5 2:21:28.4 15:11 65  45.0       4        F 65-69      
393   151  Norma Jean Hetrick      F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:23:34.1 2:22:46.7 15:19 52  37.5       25       F 50-54      
394   198  Diana Krupinski         F      Casselberry        FL    US      2:24:40.3 2:24:05.7 15:28 63  42.9       5        F 60-64      
395   306  Vickie Pleus            F      DeLand             FL    US      2:25:09.7 2:24:17.1 15:29 44  33.9       48       F 40-44      
396   432  Roger White             M      Saint Cloud        FL    US      2:26:05.1 2:25:25.2 15:36 65  36.2       6        M 65-69      
397   320  Carol Ramoni            F      Harmony            FL    US      2:26:05.2 2:25:25.7 15:36 71  47.9       1        F 70-99      
398   237  Varnessa McCray         F      Gainesville        FL    US      2:26:01.5 2:25:31.2 15:37 31  31.6       43       F 30-34      
399   431  Carla White             F      Orlando            FL    US      2:27:07.8 2:26:21.9 15:42 54  37.5       26       F 50-54      
400   201  Norman Lafortune        M      Orlando            FL    US      2:27:08.5 2:26:22.2 15:42 59  33.9       13       M 55-59      
401   202  Leslie LaForty          F      Clermont           FL    US      2:27:14.0 2:26:26.1 15:43 43  33.2       49       F 40-44      
402   1    Nadia Ahmad             F      Sorrento           FL    US      2:35:13.2 2:35:13.2 16:39                1        No Age Given 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Daniel Caldwell    52  30  1       M      Longwood FL US         59:01.7   
2     Angel Baez         14  27  2       M      Lake Mary FL US        1:01:25.7 
3     Christopher Tobias 395 29  4       M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 1:04:53.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     HEATHER SCHULZ  478 43  3       F      ORLANDO FL US     1:01:51.4 
2     Marissa Hatcher 144 29  7       F      Orlando FL US     1:06:06.7 
3     Mika Thewes     387 26  9       F      Winter Park FL US 1:06:25.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Josh Ebert 105 44  5       M      Deland FL US 1:05:44.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Lee Beem 22  44  13      F      Sanford FL US 1:07:44.2 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Unknown Partic. 442  442      89      M               1:23:06.2 
2     Unknown Partic. 4429 4429     125     M               1:26:36.8 
3     Unknown Partic. 6247 6247     202     M               1:35:54.4 


Male 16 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Mason Williams 435 15  182     M      Orlando FL US 1:33:26.4 


Male 17 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Anthony Rizo 335 18  71      M      Apopka FL US 1:20:55.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Ian Murphy      264 29  24      M      Orlando FL US       1:10:31.4 
2     Patrick Roth    341 29  31      M      Casselberry FL US   1:12:41.1 
3     Benjamin Jensen 175 27  128     M      Winter Garden FL US 1:26:49.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Craig Johnson  177 32  6       M      Sanford FL US     1:06:00.1 
2     David Melfi    245 34  11      M      Winter Park FL US 1:06:44.4 
3     NICK KRAMPERTH 505 32  23      M      LAKE MARY FL US   1:10:04.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Brendan Mertz   250 35  12      M      Altamonte Springs FL US 1:07:25.0 
2     Adam Himel      155 36  17      M      Lake Mary FL US         1:09:07.2 
3     Marcos Santiago 348 38  28      M      Kissimmee FL US         1:12:25.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Joe MacLaren   220 40  8       M      Winter Springs FL US 1:06:10.9 
2     John Hope      160 40  25      M      Winter Springs FL US 1:11:10.7 
3     Benjamin Brown 46  40  26      M      Winter Park FL US    1:11:15.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     ADAM TANIELSAN 508 46  14      M      MAITLAND FL US 1:08:13.9 
2     Mark Newman    273 46  15      M      Debary FL US   1:08:37.7 
3     Todd Teixeira  385 46  16      M      Debary FL US   1:08:53.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Elvis Campos 55  53  10      M      Sanford FL US    1:06:39.3 
2     Michael Hart 469 50  88      M      Orlando FL US    1:23:04.2 
3     David Rabaja 316 50  99      M      windermere FL US 1:24:33.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Carl Ollivierre 285 58  42      M      Leesburg FL US       1:15:10.3 
2     Joe Tito        391 55  52      M      Lake Mary FL US      1:17:16.7 
3     Mark DeSouza    92  55  60      M      Winter Springs FL US 1:18:45.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Tim Jackson  172 62  40      M      Longwood FL US  1:14:29.5 
2     Rich Lovette 214 60  94      M      Lake Mary FL US 1:23:34.4 
3     Steve Oggeri 284 63  121     M      Oviedo FL US    1:26:22.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jim Hagarty   140 68  106     M      Eustis FL US    1:24:56.3 
2     Larry Nuosce  281 68  111     M      Longwood FL US  1:25:17.7 
3     Adam Rafalski 318 68  131     M      Lake Mary FL US 1:26:54.7 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Charles Veurink 458 76  289     M      Winter Park FL US 1:48:54 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Nadia Ahmad 1       402     F      Sorrento FL US 2:35:13.2 


Female 16 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Cailin Ribakoff 326 13  371     F      Crawfordville FL US 2:06:59.1 


Female 17 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Maeve McNew    244 24  72      F      Deland FL US          1:20:58.4 
2     Kreily Switzer 383 22  176     F      Satellite Beach FL US 1:32:23.6 
3     Emma Magee     223 22  275     F      Sanford FL US         1:46:47.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kathryn Murrow   265 28  48      F      Sanford FL US   1:16:49.4 
2     Carly Burke      49  29  51      F      Deland FL US    1:17:08.1 
3     Ashley Asaturyan 9   27  129     F      Lake Mary FL US 1:26:51.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Monica Johnson 179 34  32      F      Oviedo FL US 1:12:51.8 
2     Heather Peters 303 30  43      F      Apopka FL US 1:15:25.8 
3     Katie Clancy   65  33  47      F      Apopka FL US 1:16:37.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jennifer Cronin 81  36  19      F      Longwood FL US  1:09:41.8 
2     Joanne Fisher   116 37  22      F      Lake Mary FL US 1:09:54.1 
3     Ashleigh Ramsay 321 37  33      F      Sanford FL US   1:13:27.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Elizabeth Choi 64  40  18      F      Winter Garden FL US 1:09:12.1 
2     Jennifer Paez  288 43  37      F      Clermont FL US      1:13:52.2 
3     Leslee Duff    99  40  39      F      Sanford FL US       1:14:25.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Kara Sidman       358 49  68      F      Sanford FL US 1:20:33.5 
2     Stacey Wilson     439 47  103     F      Orlando FL US 1:24:44.9 
3     Shellie McConnell 234 45  109     F      Apopka FL US  1:25:03.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Kathy Gaither  122 51  69      F      Orlando FL US           1:20:42.2 
2     Fonda Loughery 213 50  70      F      Oviedo FL US            1:20:52.3 
3     Kim Burton     51  50  74      F      ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL US 1:21:16.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Sissi Carroll   58  59  53      F      Orlando FL US           1:17:25.7 
2     Diana Pavgouzas 296 57  92      F      Lake Mary FL US         1:23:25.8 
3     Yolanda Dobbins 96  55  95      F      Altamonte Springs FL US 1:24:07.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Ginny Hornberger 162 61  62      F      Winter Springs FL US 1:19:18.9 
2     Kim Williams     434 63  212     F      Flagler Beach FL US  1:37:54.2 
3     Martha Ransom    323 63  260     F      Mims FL US           1:44:16.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jenny Gillo  130 65  348     F      Oviedo FL US    2:00:33.5 
2     Jackie Snook 368 67  354     F      Lake Mary FL US 2:01:44.0 
3     Maria Posada 312 67  355     F      Orlando FL US   2:01:45.5 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Carol Ramoni 320 71  397     F      Harmony FL US 2:25:25.7 

Embed Code