Riverside Dash 15k/5K

Sun April 5, 2020 Sanford, FL US 32771 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== =========================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1398 L. Holt                     M                                      20:35.6   20:35.6   6:39  12  70.0       1        M Overall    
2     761  Eric Graveling              M      Deland            FL    US      20:38.3   20:38.3   6:39  37  64.8       2        M Overall    
3     1282 Greg Wozniak                M      Sanford           FL    US      20:45.0   20:45.0   6:42  35  63.7       3        M Overall    
4     976  Alfredo Ruiz                M      DeBary            FL    US      21:42.8   21:40.0   6:59  32  60.1       1        M 30-34      
5     740  John Fonte                  M      Winter Springs    FL    US      21:59.6   21:48.8   7:02  27  59.3       1        M 25-29      
6     1343 David Girrbach              M      Deltona           FL    US      21:55.7   21:55.7   7:04  45  64.6       1        M Masters    
7     1309 Becca Lindgren              F      Orlando           FL    US      22:09.0   22:09.0   7:09  30  66.4       1        F Overall    
8     1364 Garrett Donigan             M      Heathrow          FL    US      22:15.3   22:11.9   7:10  38  60.6       1        M 35-39      
9     846  Elgin Litke                 M      Maitland          FL    US      22:27.3   22:26.6   7:14  33  58.3       2        M 30-34      
10    965  Kevin Roberts               M      Apopka            FL    US      23:21.2   23:03.9   7:26  40  59.2       1        M 40-44      
11    1273 Calvin Whitmore             M      Orlando           FL    US      23:14.5   23:08.5   7:28  40  59.0       2        M 40-44      
12    1320 A. Logsdon                  F      Sanford           FL    US      23:08.8   23:08.8   7:28  10  74.7       2        F Overall    
13    1285 Shaun Young                 M      Orlando           FL    US      24:07.1   23:13.3   7:29  33  56.3       3        M 30-34      
14    1250 Megan Vandenbrink           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      23:20.3   23:20.3   7:32  42  65.6       3        F Overall    
15    660  Matt Cherry                 M      Orlando           FL    US      23:22.2   23:20.8   7:32  48  62.0       1        M 45-49      
16    791  Justin Hess                 M      Oviedo            FL    US      23:36.0   23:22.4   7:32  29  55.4       2        M 25-29      
17    1211 Brian Sofka                 M      Sanford           FL    US      23:30.5   23:26.5   7:34  45  60.4       2        M 45-49      
18    1372 Maril Bado                  F      Lake Mary         FL    US      23:29.7   23:28.8   7:34  39  64.0       1        F 35-39      
19    614  Richard Baker               M      Oviedo            FL    US      23:56.0   23:53.0   7:42  49  61.0       3        M 45-49      
20    860  Monica Mayer                F      Oviedo            FL    US      23:57.6   23:54.2   7:43  28  61.5       1        F 25-29      
21    727  Emma Falcone                F      Sanford           FL    US      24:01.8   23:56.7   7:43  27  61.4       2        F 25-29      
22    889  Jeff Milligan               M      Apopka            FL    US      24:04.2   24:01.9   7:45  56  64.1       1        M 55-59      
23    1314 Michael Schoenberg          M      Sanford           FL    US      24:55.1   24:27.5   7:53  37  54.6       2        M 35-39      
24    1341 Tavaris Gilbert             M      Deltona           FL    US      24:47.1   24:27.6   7:53  17  53.5       1        M 17-24      
25    927  John Patsos                 M      Sanford           FL    US      24:52.4   24:47.1   8:00  29  52.2       3        M 25-29      
26    805  Robert Hughes               M      Lake Helen        FL    US      25:18.4   24:47.8   8:00  48  58.4       4        M 45-49      
27    683  Sean Cutsinger              M      Orlando           FL    US      24:54.6   24:48.9   8:00  23  52.1       2        M 17-24      
28    874  Stephen Meehan              M      Joliet            IL    US      25:24.4   25:18.0   8:10  61  63.4       1        M 60-64      
29    797  Revell Hislop               M      USA               FL    US      25:25.1   25:23.8   8:12  31  51.2       4        M 30-34      
30    612  Suzie Babcock               F      Orange City       FL    US      25:26.3   25:26.3   8:12  55  68.6       1        F Masters    
31    639  Stanton Broadway            M      Sanford           FL    US      25:36.8   25:31.3   8:14  35  51.8       3        M 35-39      
32    618  Christine Banta             F      Longwood          FL    US      25:57.5   25:45.3   8:18  63  74.8       1        F 60-64      
33    811  Matthew JAckson             M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      25:52.9   25:52.9   8:21  35  51.1       4        M 35-39      
34    958  Sean Reynolds               M      Longwood          FL    US      26:22.3   25:55.3   8:22  41  53.0       3        M 40-44      
35    852  Alexa Lynn                  F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      25:55.4   25:55.4   8:22  25  56.7       3        F 25-29      
36    634  Gabriel Borges              M      Kissimmee         FL    US      26:10.3   26:07.4   8:26  16  50.6       1        M 1-16       
37    962  Christina Rivera            F      Orlando           FL    US      26:26.0   26:08.4   8:26  30  56.3       1        F 30-34      
38    1221 Stephen Summers             M      Orlando           FL    US      26:25.3   26:11.0   8:27  50  56.1       1        M 50-54      
39    1240 Jonathan Timm               M      Leesburg          FL    US      26:40.4   26:13.3   8:28  37  51.0       5        M 35-39      
40    1239 Jaime Timm                  F      Leesburg          FL    US      26:41.0   26:13.5   8:28  33  56.2       2        F 30-34      
41    1212 Alexa Sommerfeld            F      Oveido            FL    US      26:18.6   26:15.9   8:28  14  59.8       1        F 1-16       
42    641  Matthew Brown               M      Sanford           FL    US      26:57.1   26:24.3   8:31  36  50.3       6        M 35-39      
43    696  Bryce DeShetler             M      Longwood          FL    US      26:50.1   26:29.1   8:33  25  48.8       4        M 25-29      
44    650  Anna Bulygina               F      Lake Mary         FL    US      26:34.2   26:31.6   8:33  31  55.5       3        F 30-34      
45    1317 Rachel Allbritton           F      Sanford           FL    US      26:48.5   26:42.6   8:37  58  67.7       1        F 55-59      
46    608  Clement Andries             M      lake Mary         FL    US      26:53.0   26:49.6   8:39  59  58.8       2        M 55-59      
47    825  Jerry Kingsley              M      Sorrento          FL    US      26:58.6   26:54.6   8:41  73  67.3       1        M 70-99      
48    1233 Russell Tew                 M      Winter Springs    FL    US      27:05.8   26:56.2   8:41  49  54.1       5        M 45-49      
49    627  C. Blanset                  M      Sanford           FL    US      27:20.8   26:57.9   8:42  8   63.5       2        M 1-16       
50    883  David Merrill               M      Orlando           FL    US      27:02.9   26:59.5   8:42  39  50.2       7        M 35-39      
51    734  Andrea Flannagin            F      Sanford           FL    US      27:08.0   27:00.9   8:43  47  59.1       1        F 45-49      
52    915  Steven Noone                M      Orlando           FL    US      27:10.8   27:04.0   8:44  59  58.3       3        M 55-59      
53    861  ROB MCADAMS                 M      Oviedo            FL    US      27:21.6   27:04.2   8:44  34  48.6       5        M 30-34      
54    356  Adrianna Sekula             F      Orlando           FL    US      27:42.8   27:10.3   8:46  35  54.5       2        F 35-39      
55    15   Christina Aring             F      Orlando           FL    US      27:43.4   27:10.6   8:46  34  54.4       4        F 30-34      
56    760  Lisa Graham                 F      Orlando           FL    US      27:19.6   27:10.9   8:46  56  65.0       2        F 55-59      
57    952  Adam Rafalski               M      Lake Mary         FL    US      27:20.0   27:15.1   8:47  69  63.2       1        M 65-69      
58    831  Charles Lai                 M      Orlando           FL    US      28:16.3   27:19.0   8:49  50  53.8       2        M 50-54      
59    857  Mauricio Ivan Martinez Loza M      Lake Mary         FL    US      27:23.8   27:20.4   8:49  30  47.4       6        M 30-34      
60    628  Ryan Blanset                M      Sanford           FL    US      27:47.4   27:24.7   8:51  40  49.8       4        M 40-44      
61    745  Tim Gallagher               M      Oviedo            FL    US      27:35.3   27:25.0   8:51  51  54.0       3        M 50-54      
62    1214 Tracy Sommerfeld            F      Oveido            FL    US      27:32.6   27:29.9   8:52  45  57.0       2        F 45-49      
63    686  Francesca Daly              F      Deland            FL    US      27:46.4   27:35.4   8:54  22  53.3       1        F 17-24      
64    833  Mary Lange                  F      Apopka            FL    US      27:41.5   27:38.8   8:55  54  62.4       1        F 50-54      
65    674  Nancy Couillard             F      Tampa             FL    US      27:42.6   27:40.0   8:55  48  58.3       3        F 45-49      
66    1344 Brandon Morey               M      Conesus           NY    US      28:34.5   27:41.0   8:56  31  46.9       7        M 30-34      
67    1386 Bobby Ashby                 M      Deltona           FL    US      27:54.8   27:43.9   8:57  40  49.3       5        M 40-44      
68    1208 Roger Smith                 M      OVIEDO            FL    US      27:49.9   27:45.9   8:57  58  56.4       4        M 55-59      
69    872  Giselle Medina              F      Orlando           FL    US      27:58.3   27:51.2   8:59  47  57.3       4        F 45-49      
70    788  Eddie Hernandez             M      Kissimmee         FL    US      27:58.5   27:54.4   9:00  23  46.3       3        M 17-24      
71    815  Luke Johnson                M      Sanford           FL    US      28:31.1   27:57.4   9:01  31  46.5       8        M 30-34      
72    771  Kimberly Haas               F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      28:44.3   28:05.7   9:04  40  53.8       1        F 40-44      
73    842  Cailin Lewis                F      Gainesville       FL    US      28:18.8   28:09.0   9:05  28  52.3       4        F 25-29      
74    877  David Mellott               M      Leesburg          FL    US      28:56.8   28:10.9   9:05  46  50.6       6        M 45-49      
75    654  Michaela Cantini            F      Sanford           FL    US      28:42.6   28:12.0   9:06  49  57.9       5        F 45-49      
76    950  Craig Radzak                M      Orange City       FL    US      29:02.6   28:12.6   9:06  48  51.3       7        M 45-49      
77    1387 Dawn Koval                  F      Saint Augustine   FL    US      28:28.9   28:17.4   9:08  41  53.8       2        F 40-44      
78    938  Nhan Pham                   M      Orlando           FL    US      28:29.8   28:17.5   9:08  43  49.3       6        M 40-44      
79    663  Eddie Cochran               M      Lake Mary         FL    US      28:22.9   28:21.5   9:09  40  48.2       7        M 40-44      
80    1324 Jennifer Gillon             F      Longwood          FL    US      28:24.0   28:21.8   9:09  46  55.8       6        F 45-49      
81    606  Trent Almond                M      Oviedo            FL    US      29:05.1   28:22.0   9:09  26  45.6       5        M 25-29      
82    694  Samantha Della Corte        F      Lake Mary         FL    US      28:25.5   28:22.8   9:09  31  51.8       5        F 30-34      
83    917  Penny O'Connell             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      28:47.4   28:39.0   9:15  65  68.9       1        F 65-69      
84    1232 Cori Taylor                 F      Orlando           FL    US      28:45.5   28:40.9   9:15  36  51.8       3        F 35-39      
85    747  Paul Gardner                M      Longwood          FL    US      28:50.8   28:46.0   9:17  70  60.5       2        M 70-99      
86    946  George Potosky              M      Winter Springs    FL    US      29:14.8   29:05.1   9:23  56  52.9       5        M 55-59      
87    980  Jessica Ryan                F      Deltona           FL    US      29:27.6   29:08.8   9:24  29  50.5       5        F 25-29      
88    707  Rhett Doberman              M      Sharpes           FL    US      29:34.5   29:20.4   9:28  50  50.1       4        M 50-54      
89    1201 Elizabeth Singer            F      Longwood          FL    US      29:46.6   29:43.2   9:35  56  59.4       3        F 55-59      
90    803  ISMARY HUDAK                F      Apopka            FL    US      29:54.8   29:45.3   9:36  52  56.7       2        F 50-54      
91    796  Lindsell Hislop             M      Apopka            FL    US      29:49.0   29:46.2   9:36  34  44.2       9        M 30-34      
92    1383 Geana Rivera                F                                      30:30.1   29:47.0   9:36  39  50.5       4        F 35-39      
93    1293 Shelli Custer               F      Longwood          FL    US      30:30.1   29:47.6   9:37  55  58.6       4        F 55-59      
94    935  Lynn Penyak                 F      Oviedo            FL    US      30:03.6   29:58.5   9:40  41  50.7       3        F 40-44      
95    636  Debra Bradley               F      Orlando           FL    US      30:17.6   30:05.8   9:43  47  53.1       7        F 45-49      
96    858  Stephen Marva               M      Deltona           FL    US      30:25.5   30:10.4   9:44  29  42.9       6        M 25-29      
97    786  Kristin Hendricks           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      32:46.7   30:13.4   9:45  36  49.1       5        F 35-39      
98    1338 Alisa Bradley               F      Orlando           FL    US      30:21.1   30:16.0   9:46  62  62.8       2        F 60-64      
99    1254 Ronald Villane              M      Longwood          FL    US      30:55.5   30:16.7   9:46  57  51.3       6        M 55-59      
100   785  Chad Hendricks              M      Lake Mary         FL    US      32:49.5   30:16.7   9:46  42  45.7       8        M 40-44      
101   971  Daryl Rohr                  M      Enterprise        FL    US      30:35.3   30:17.6   9:46  39  44.8       8        M 35-39      
102   622  Bill Bentz                  M      Oviedo            FL    US      30:28.8   30:19.4   9:47  64  54.3       2        M 60-64      
103   1298 Peter Van Zyl               M      Winter Springs    FL    US      30:54.3   30:32.2   9:51  41  45.0       9        M 40-44      
104   1278 Sarah Wilson                F      Casselberry       FL    US      31:17.6   30:33.0   9:51  39  49.2       6        F 35-39      
105   629  Daniel Bock III             M      Orlando           FL    US      31:39.3   30:37.6   9:53  42  45.2       10       M 40-44      
106   1265 Matt Weber                  M      Winter Springs    FL    US      31:11.3   30:39.7   9:53  57  50.6       7        M 55-59      
107   756  Giselle Gonzalez            F      Orlando           FL    US      31:48.9   30:47.1   9:56  35  48.1       7        F 35-39      
108   1335 Nate Bonaparte              M      SanfordS          FL    US      32:10.3   30:57.4   9:59  37  43.2       9        M 35-39      
109   979  Andrea Russell              F      Apopka            FL    US      31:04.1   31:00.5   10:00 56  57.0       5        F 55-59      
110   897  Amy Morris                  F      Maitland          FL    US      31:02.0   31:00.7   10:00 46  51.0       8        F 45-49      
111   1385 Thomas O'Donnell            M      Mahwah            NJ    US      31:20.8   31:02.7   10:01 73  58.3       3        M 70-99      
112   1375 Dan Meddis                  M      Sanford           FL    US      31:22.8   31:11.1   10:04 34  42.2       10       M 30-34      
113   698  John DeVito                 M      Orange City       FL    US      31:22.4   31:12.7   10:04 45  45.4       8        M 45-49      
114   655  Juanita Carbajal            F      Apopka            FL    US      31:55.3   31:21.5   10:07 30  46.9       6        F 30-34      
115   1374 Thomas Noland               M      Sanford           FL    US      32:13.5   31:25.1   10:08 32  41.5       11       M 30-34      
116   1396 Amy Mossar                  F                                      31:53.3   31:25.3   10:08 42  48.7       4        F 40-44      
117   1376 Dainon Moody                M      Sanford           FL    US      31:53.6   31:25.8   10:08 44  44.7       11       M 40-44      
118   602  YAJAIRA ACEVEDO             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      31:32.3   31:31.6   10:10 41  48.2       7        F 30-34      
119   801  Jaina Hope                  F      Winter Springs    FL    US      32:13.6   31:31.8   10:10 15  49.0       2        F 1-16       
120   1382 John Hope                   M      Winter Springs    FL    US      32:13.5   31:31.9   10:10 41  43.6       12       M 40-44      
121   966  Dan Robertson               M      Oviedo            FL    US      32:12.7   31:33.7   10:11 54  48.0       5        M 50-54      
122   975  Paul Rosales                M      Sanford           FL    US      32:11.7   31:44.0   10:14 46  44.9       9        M 45-49      
123   704  Ellen DiGiovanni            F      HEATHROW          FL    US      31:49.8   31:44.4   10:14 64  61.4       3        F 60-64      
124   951  Sandy Radzak                F      Orange City       FL    US      31:59.5   31:45.4   10:15 55  55.0       6        F 55-59      
125   1209 Thomas Smith                M      Deland            FL    US      31:52.1   31:47.4   10:15 52  47.0       6        M 50-54      
126   1206 Jennifer Smith              F      Oviedo            FL    US      32:11.3   31:49.4   10:16 50  51.8       3        F 50-54      
127   768  Matthew Reasberry           M      Casselberry       FL    US      35:31.7   31:52.7   10:17 38  42.2       10       M 35-39      
128   767  Erica Leon                  F      Casselberry       FL    US      35:31.6   31:52.8   10:17 35  46.5       8        F 30-34      
                                                                                                                       8        F 35-39      
129   1339 Kristen VanBoxtel           F      Oviedo            FL    US      32:38.5   32:09.6   10:22 32  45.8       8        F 30-34      
130   1315 Brooke Kramer               F      Sanford           FL    US      32:31.1   32:11.2   10:23 37  46.3       9        F 35-39      
131   701  Dennis Diaz                 M      Lake Mary         FL    US      32:36.3   32:11.5   10:23 41  42.7       13       M 40-44      
132   766  Zane Greenfield             M      Winter Park       FL    US      32:17.3   32:14.8   10:24 15  41.6       3        M 1-16       
133   753  Melanie Girardi             F      geneva            FL    US      32:27.1   32:21.5   10:26 59  56.6       7        F 55-59      
134   864  Doug McDonald               M      Winter Garden     FL    US      32:45.9   32:26.9   10:28 45  43.6       10       M 45-49      
135   960  Morgan Riley                F      Orlando           FL    US      32:51.0   32:29.7   10:29 31  45.3       9        F 30-34      
136   635  Eva Bowling                 F      Port Orange       FL    US      33:04.4   32:35.1   10:31 55  53.6       8        F 55-59      
137   919  haley oyarzabal             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      32:43.5   32:35.6   10:31 23  45.1       2        F 17-24      
138   848  Patti Lovette               F      Lake Mary         FL    US      32:51.8   32:36.1   10:31 60  56.8       4        F 60-64      
139   1330 C. Ayers                    M      Lake Mary         FL    US      32:58.9   32:38.3   10:32 11  45.6       4        M 1-16       
140   667  Carlos Colon                M      Kissimmee         FL    US      33:26.4   32:40.2   10:32 49  44.6       11       M 45-49      
141   1274 Richard Wightman            M      Oviedo            FL    US      33:08.7   32:49.7   10:35 46  43.4       12       M 45-49      
142   933  Phuong Pegoraro             F      Deland            FL    US      33:52.3   32:52.7   10:36 57  54.4       9        F 55-59      
143   1266 Pam Weber                   F      Winter Springs    FL    US      33:36.6   32:54.3   10:37 61  57.0       5        F 60-64      
144   1301 Matthew Moreland            M      Sanford           FL    US      33:10.7   32:56.9   10:38 43  42.3       14       M 40-44      
145   765  Nolan Greenfield            M      Winter Park       FL    US      33:00.6   32:58.0   10:38 15  40.7       5        M 1-16       
146   820  Russell Jones               M      Oviedo            FL    US      33:43.4   33:03.3   10:40 35  40.0       11       M 35-39      
147   799  Jeff Holden                 M      Grand Haven       MI    US      33:30.2   33:06.8   10:41 65  50.1       2        M 65-69      
148   923  Lanise Parker               F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      33:47.5   33:09.7   10:42 32  44.4       10       F 30-34      
149   793  Bob Hewes                   M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      33:18.1   33:10.2   10:42 77  58.4       4        M 70-99      
150   931  S. Pedroza                  F      Oviedo            FL    US      33:49.6   33:10.8   10:42 4              3        F 1-16       
151   930  M. Pedroza                  F      Oviedo            FL    US      33:49.9   33:11.3   10:42 8   55.6       4        F 1-16       
152   932  Mauro Pedroza Jr            M      Oviedo            FL    US      33:51.4   33:12.3   10:43 41  41.4       15       M 40-44      
153   1204 Sarah Smiley                F      DeLand            FL    US      34:11.0   33:23.0   10:46 37  44.7       10       F 35-39      
154   894  Aranya Mom                  M      Sanford           FL    US      35:06.8   33:27.2   10:47 45  42.3       13       M 45-49      
155   845  Courtney Lindgren-Kendle    F      Sanford           FL    US      34:35.3   33:30.5   10:49 32  44.0       11       F 30-34      
156   646  Dennis Bruno                M      Deltona           FL    US      34:16.6   33:33.5   10:50 58  46.7       8        M 55-59      
157   611  Steve Babcock               M      Orange City       FL    US      33:52.3   33:33.8   10:50 59  47.0       9        M 55-59      
158   1354 Hailey Meadows              F      Osteen            FL    US      33:43.9   33:33.8   10:50 13  47.8       5        F 1-16       
159   1213 Erik Sommerfeld             M      Oveido            FL    US      33:50.0   33:38.3   10:51 50  43.7       7        M 50-54      
160   700  Anthony Diagostino          M      Lake Mary         FL    US      34:03.3   33:39.6   10:51 32  38.7       12       M 30-34      
161   1269 Charlie Wetzel              M      Sanford           FL    US      34:03.9   33:47.5   10:54 52  44.2       8        M 50-54      
162   1279 Kevin Winter                M      Winter Springs    FL    US      34:07.6   33:50.5   10:55 53  44.5       9        M 50-54      
163   617  Molly Balentine             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      34:23.3   34:07.0   11:00 51  48.9       4        F 50-54      
164   1275 Quita Williamson            F      Longwood          FL    US      34:26.1   34:09.0   11:01 40  44.3       5        F 40-44      
165   1400 Unknown Partic. 1400        M                                      35:08.8   34:16.8   11:03                1        No Age Given 
166   918  Jose Ortiz                  M      Sanford           FL    US      34:23.9   34:17.0   11:04 52  43.5       10       M 50-54      
167   1252 Rosa Velocci                F      Sanford           FL    US      34:23.9   34:17.1   11:04 49  47.6       9        F 45-49      
168   1359 Jessica Kennedy             F      Debary            FL    US      35:09.3   34:17.2   11:04 34  43.1       12       F 30-34      
169   828  Magdalyn Kocab              F      Orlando           FL    US      34:25.3   34:20.7   11:05 31  42.8       13       F 30-34      
170   854  Leonard Maciejewski         M      DeBary            FL    US      35:11.3   34:21.3   11:05 63  47.5       3        M 60-64      
171   1392 W. McFadden                 M                                      35:04.0   34:25.6   11:06 12  41.8       6        M 1-16       
172   742  bill fowler                 M      Lake Mary         FL    US      35:21.0   34:27.2   11:07 59  45.8       10       M 55-59      
173   812  Margaret Jenkins            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      34:47.9   34:28.2   11:07 49  47.4       10       F 45-49      
174   670  Alili Contreras             F      Sanford           FL    US      34:45.7   34:44.4   11:12 38  43.1       11       F 35-39      
175   679  Marian Cummings             F      Sanford           FL    US      35:06.8   34:45.2   11:13 56  50.8       10       F 55-59      
176   695  Brittany DeShetler          F      Longwood          FL    US      35:26.3   34:46.5   11:13 31  42.3       14       F 30-34      
177   1373 Bill Davis                  M      Port Orange       FL    US      34:57.6   34:48.2   11:14 69  49.5       3        M 65-69      
178   1368 Naseem Ghandour             M      Longwood          FL    US      35:49.3   34:51.2   11:15 39  38.9       12       M 35-39      
179   1219 Melanie Steil               F      Sorrento          FL    US      35:14.4   34:51.8   11:15 34  42.4       15       F 30-34      
180   1336 Tammy Jaques                F      Lake Helen        FL    US      35:15.4   34:52.2   11:15 50  47.3       5        F 50-54      
181   1348 Alyssa Harper               F      Orange City       FL    US      35:43.9   34:53.1   11:15 30  42.2       16       F 30-34      
182   668  David Colon                 M      Oviedo            FL    US      35:46.6   34:56.5   11:16 53  43.1       11       M 50-54      
183   1246 Christopher UNDERHILL       M      Deltona           FL    US      35:30.8   34:58.2   11:17 18  37.1       4        M 17-24      
184   948  Kayla Quick                 F      Casselberry       FL    US      35:46.6   34:58.5   11:17 28  42.1       6        F 25-29      
185   904  Justine Neubauer            F      Casselberry       FL    US      35:56.7   35:08.6   11:20 36  42.3       12       F 35-39      
186   789  Kimberly Hernandez          F      Kissimmee         FL    US      35:17.8   35:09.2   11:20 28  41.8       7        F 25-29      
187   605  Danielle Almond             F      Oviedo            FL    US      35:56.6   35:09.3   11:20 27  41.8       8        F 25-29      
188   1361 Peter Ferraro               M      Orange City       FL    US      35:58.9   35:10.1   11:21 46  40.6       14       M 45-49      
189   620  Amy Barnhart                F      Apopka            FL    US      36:31.0   35:20.0   11:24 30  41.6       17       F 30-34      
190   647  Vicki Bruno                 F      Deltona           FL    US      36:05.6   35:22.8   11:25 58  51.1       11       F 55-59      
191   648  Jason Bryan                 M      Longwood          FL    US      36:35.3   35:25.3   11:26 33  36.9       13       M 30-34      
192   827  April Knight                F      Osteen            FL    US      35:32.2   35:26.2   11:26 54  48.7       6        F 50-54      
193   850  Andrea Lynch                F      Sanford           FL    US      36:25.8   35:34.0   11:28 44  43.7       6        F 40-44      
194   851  Kaitlyn Lynch               F      SANFORD           FL    US      35:46.4   35:39.0   11:30 31  41.3       18       F 30-34      
195   682  Benjamin Cutler, Jr         M      Port Orange       FL    US      35:41.9   35:41.9   11:31 57  43.5       11       M 55-59      
196   1227 Kayleigh Swift              F      Apopka            FL    US      36:18.0   35:42.0   11:31 31  41.2       19       F 30-34      
197   1245 Eric Ullrich                M      Orlando           FL    US      36:44.6   35:44.5   11:32 39  37.9       13       M 35-39      
198   770  Jorge Guzman                M      Winter Springs    FL    US      36:26.3   35:48.9   11:33 38  37.6       14       M 35-39      
199   678  Anny Cruz                   F      Winter Springs    FL    US      36:27.0   35:49.0   11:33 39  42.0       13       F 35-39      
200   1217 Heather Stanley             F      Deltona           FL    US      36:34.1   35:49.5   11:33 39  42.0       14       F 35-39      
201   898  Mary Moskowitz              F      Sanford           FL    US      36:22.4   35:50.0   11:34 38  41.8       15       F 35-39      
202   1253 Sabine Viertel              F      Winter Springs    FL    US      36:26.8   35:50.1   11:34 46  44.1       11       F 45-49      
203   1272 Michelle Whitcomb           F      Debary            FL    US      36:42.6   35:55.6   11:35 31  40.9       20       F 30-34      
204   1226 Rhonda Surrarrer            F      Sanford           FL    US      36:53.8   35:57.9   11:36 44  43.2       7        F 40-44      
205   1207 Jessi Smith                 F      Oak Hill          FL    US      36:08.9   35:58.3   11:36 36  41.3       16       F 35-39      
206   1350 Vanessa Castro              F      Longwood          FL    US      36:30.0   35:58.6   11:36 34  41.1       21       F 30-34      
207   1363 Lizarah Rivera              F      Sanford           FL    US      36:24.3   35:59.5   11:37 34  41.1       22       F 30-34      
208   1203 John Slick                  M      Longwood          FL    US      36:32.9   36:00.2   11:37 48  40.2       15       M 45-49      
209   895  Derek Montgomery            M      Escondido         CA    US      36:44.4   36:01.4   11:37 36  36.9       15       M 35-39      
210   939  Megan Phipps                F      Sorrento          FL    US      36:44.4   36:03.5   11:38 31  40.8       23       F 30-34      
211   1369 Brandi Tobe                 F      Lake Mary         FL    US      37:04.5   36:12.0   11:41 36  41.0       17       F 35-39      
212   1331 Katie Swanson               F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      36:24.9   36:14.6   11:41 15  42.6       6        F 1-16       
213   1308 Suzanne Dusch               F      Longwood          FL    US      36:44.1   36:15.3   11:42 62  52.4       6        F 60-64      
214   953  Jennifer Rands              F      Sanford           FL    US      37:15.6   36:16.1   11:42 31  40.6       24       F 30-34      
215   607  JENETTE ANDRADA             F      Sanford           FL    US      36:45.8   36:21.0   11:44 59  50.4       12       F 55-59      
216   992  Isaiah Schuh                M      Deltona           FL    US      36:38.0   36:22.0   11:44 35  36.3       16       M 35-39      
217   1305 David Johnston              M      Casselberry       FL    US      37:14.5   36:26.6   11:45 46  39.1       16       M 45-49      
218   1384 Douglas Villane             M      St. Cloud         FL    US      37:06.1   36:27.1   11:46 55  41.9       12       M 55-59      
219   1318 Jena Heflin                 F      Winter Springs    FL    US      36:41.3   36:27.2   11:46 34  40.5       25       F 30-34      
220   1287 Patrick Zier                M      Lakeland          FL    US      36:35.6   36:28.1   11:46 80  56.7       5        M 70-99      
221   719  Heather Edwards             F      Orlando           FL    US      37:26.8   36:32.5   11:47 34  40.4       26       F 30-34      
222   1399 George Kirk                 M      Orlando           FL    US      37:51.8   36:40.0   11:50 53  41.0       12       M 50-54      
223   1277 Michelle Wilson             F      Apopka            FL    US      36:59.0   36:43.7   11:51 46  43.1       12       F 45-49      
224   726  Amber Faircloth             F      Apopka            FL    US      37:51.6   36:51.5   11:53 34  40.1       27       F 30-34      
225   619  Cammy Barker                F      Lake Mary         FL    US      37:00.4   36:51.6   11:53 55  47.3       13       F 55-59      
226   1289 Jason Arthur                M      Winter Park       FL    US      38:02.0   36:53.2   11:54 31  35.2       14       M 30-34      
227   909  Yen Nguyen                  F      Longwood          FL    US      37:05.3   37:02.5   11:57 49  44.1       13       F 45-49      
228   662  Hye Cho                     F      Apopka            FL    US      37:05.5   37:02.6   11:57 63  52.0       7        F 60-64      
229   776  Amanda Hancock              F      Sanford           FL    US      38:04.3   37:03.5   11:57 30  39.7       28       F 30-34      
230   642  Samantha Brown              F      Sanford           FL    US      38:03.4   37:04.6   11:58 32  39.7       29       F 30-34      
231   781  Tim Hartman                 M      Lake Mary         FL    US      37:30.6   37:15.1   12:01 61  43.1       4        M 60-64      
232   1302 Kelly Shilson               F      Longwood          FL    US      37:33.3   37:16.2   12:01 50  44.2       7        F 50-54      
233   730  Joseph Fetchick, Jr.        M      Lake Mary         FL    US      37:32.0   37:18.0   12:02 63  43.7       5        M 60-64      
234   843  Katelyn Lewis               F      Deltona           FL    US      38:11.5   37:18.4   12:02 31  39.4       30       F 30-34      
235   1215 Mandy Spence                F      Sanford           FL    US      38:22.6   37:22.1   12:03 43  41.3       8        F 40-44      
236   684  Teresa D'amico              F      Orlando           FL    US      37:27.8   37:22.7   12:03 30  39.4       31       F 30-34      
237   905  Earlien Newsome             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      37:33.1   37:24.6   12:04 56  47.2       14       F 55-59      
238   699  Jeannie Devlin              F      Deland            FL    US      38:37.0   37:26.2   12:05 54  46.1       8        F 50-54      
239   1286 Heather Zarzycki            F      Deltona           FL    US      38:37.0   37:26.5   12:05 28  39.3       9        F 25-29      
240   659  Marisol Cervantes           F      Eustis            FL    US      38:01.3   37:26.9   12:05 27  39.3       10       F 25-29      
241   940  Holly Pierce                F      Mount Dora        FL    US      38:26.4   37:27.6   12:05 50  44.0       9        F 50-54      
242   711  Crystal Doss                F      Lake Mary         FL    US      37:59.4   37:29.1   12:06 33  39.3       32       F 30-34      
243   1251 Amanda Vandermay            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      37:46.6   37:32.8   12:07 32  39.2       33       F 30-34      
244   1243 Karen Trippel               F      Umatilla          FL    US      38:16.6   37:34.6   12:07 37  39.7       18       F 35-39      
245   1393 Jen Arnold                  F                                      37:41.0   37:34.7   12:07 35  39.4       19       F 35-39      
246   908  Taylor Newsome              F      Orlando           FL    US      37:44.9   37:37.3   12:08 27  39.1       11       F 25-29      
247   721  Mark Edwards                M      Orlando           FL    US      37:45.3   37:37.8   12:08 29  34.4       7        M 25-29      
248   1218 Jenny Stapleton             F      Orlando           FL    US      38:08.8   37:40.1   12:09 33  39.1       34       F 30-34      
249   762  Jamie Graveling             F      Deland            FL    US      38:30.3   37:41.4   12:09 34  39.2       35       F 30-34      
250   1394 Will Biend                  M                                      38:52.1   37:45.4   12:11 60  42.1       6        M 60-64      
251   807  Tim Hughes                  M      Deland            FL    US      38:30.8   38:00.3   12:16 44  37.0       16       M 40-44      
252   643  Michael Browning            M      Casselberry       FL    US      38:14.3   38:03.2   12:17 49  38.3       17       M 45-49      
253   853  Tracy Lyons                 F      Orange City       FL    US      39:20.6   38:15.8   12:21 36  38.8       20       F 35-39      
254   666  Angel Collins               F      Sanford           FL    US      38:40.8   38:16.2   12:21 41  39.7       9        F 40-44      
255   832  Joan Landon                 F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      38:36.8   38:16.4   12:21 64  50.9       8        F 60-64      
256   1323 Beth Wildman                F      Orlando           FL    US      38:51.3   38:16.5   12:21 34  38.6       36       F 30-34      
257   826  Erika Kleiber               F      Sanford           FL    US      38:31.1   38:16.6   12:21 24  38.4       3        F 17-24      
258   1391 Danielle Pensala            F                                      38:35.8   38:19.1   12:22 39  39.2       21       F 35-39      
259   934  Terri Pendarvis             F      Lake Helen        FL    US      38:35.6   38:23.8   12:23 46  41.2       14       F 45-49      
260   754  Charles Goldsmith           M      Debary            FL    US      38:54.0   38:25.4   12:24 67  44.0       4        M 65-69      
261   658  Sara Cave                   F      Apopka            FL    US      38:37.4   38:31.3   12:26 46  41.1       15       F 45-49      
262   847  Sarah Long                  F      Pierson           FL    US      38:45.6   38:33.9   12:26 34  38.3       37       F 30-34      
263   1228 John Taitano                M      Sanford           FL    US      39:06.8   38:41.4   12:29 50  38.0       13       M 50-54      
264   1377 Madison Winter              F      Winter Springs    FL    US      38:59.9   38:42.9   12:29 22  38.0       4        F 17-24      
265   955  Tia Raney                   F      Deland            FL    US      39:08.7   38:45.9   12:30 54  44.5       10       F 50-54      
266   1334 Brooke Bess                 F      Debary            FL    US      39:23.8   38:52.3   12:32 39  38.7       22       F 35-39      
267   816  Peter Johnston              M      Deland            FL    US      39:02.4   38:54.3   12:33 75  48.0       6        M 70-99      
268   720  Jennifer Edwards            F      Debary            FL    US      39:37.3   38:57.2   12:34 37  38.3       23       F 35-39      
269   1349 Kathy Reilly                F      Deltona           FL    US      39:37.3   38:57.7   12:34 42  39.3       10       F 40-44      
270   969  Ann Rogers                  F      Debary            FL    US      39:29.7   38:59.9   12:35 46  40.6       16       F 45-49      
271   1202 Christina Slick             F      Longwood          FL    US      39:28.3   39:01.9   12:35 47  40.9       17       F 45-49      
272   834  Rachel Lanham               F      Winter Springs    FL    US      40:02.0   39:21.7   12:42 33  37.5       38       F 30-34      
273   681  Tim Curry                   M      Longwood          FL    US      40:06.8   39:27.8   12:44 52  37.8       14       M 50-54      
274   649  Chief Ten bears Bryant      M      Tavares           FL    US      39:36.9   39:28.3   12:44 74  46.6       7        M 70-99      
275   1329 Jessica Gonzalez Vega       F      Oviedo            FL    US      40:25.1   39:34.0   12:46 38  37.8       24       F 35-39      
276   604  Timothy Algiere             M      Lake Helen        FL    US      39:48.6   39:36.4   12:47 47  36.3       18       M 45-49      
277   1333 Bekah Albert                F      Oviedo            FL    US      40:10.4   39:39.4   12:48 34  37.3       39       F 30-34      
278   652  Sara Butler                 F      Orlando           FL    US      40:42.4   39:39.6   12:48 28  37.1       12       F 25-29      
279   989  Samantha Santos             F      Orlando           FL    US      40:42.4   39:39.8   12:48 30  37.1       40       F 30-34      
280   1312 Theresa Moore               F      Debary            FL    US      40:14.9   39:42.8   12:49 39  37.9       25       F 35-39      
281   1322 Stephanie Horrell           F      Debary            FL    US      40:15.4   39:43.5   12:49 39  37.9       26       F 35-39      
282   866  Chuck McLaughlin            M      Oviedo            FL    US      40:05.9   39:44.9   12:49 78  49.8       8        M 70-99      
283   924  Rosangela Parker            F      Sanford           FL    US      40:19.2   39:46.8   12:50 42  38.5       11       F 40-44      
284   676  Kate Crockett               F      Lake Mary         FL    US      41:11.5   39:58.2   12:54 46  39.6       18       F 45-49      
285   738  Tari Flynn                  F      Paisley           FL    US      40:03.0   39:58.4   12:54 63  48.2       9        F 60-64      
286   1000 Kristy Simmerson            F      Orlando           FL    US      40:48.6   40:06.9   12:56 31  36.7       41       F 30-34      
287   884  Paulina Meseguer Rodriguez  F      Lake Mary         FL    US      40:08.7   40:07.5   12:57 40  37.7       12       F 40-44      
288   749  Mike Geller                 M      Oviedo            FL    US      40:38.9   40:08.8   12:57 34  32.7       15       M 30-34      
289   757  Leslie Gonzalez             F      Orlando           FL    US      40:34.8   40:12.0   12:58 32  36.6       42       F 30-34      
290   1388 Jaime Noel                  F      Oviedo            FL    US      40:54.4   40:13.3   12:58 41  37.8       13       F 40-44      
291   1313 Norton Bonaparte, Jr.       M      Sanford           FL    US      41:01.5   40:15.4   12:59 66  41.6       5        M 65-69      
292   1200 Teri Simpson                F      Lake Mary         FL    US      41:19.1   40:21.1   13:01 47  39.6       19       F 45-49      
293   743  Chris Freeman               M      Sanford           FL    US      41:23.1   40:36.5   13:06 32  32.1       16       M 30-34      
294   1231 Geraldo Tarin               M      Sanford           FL    US      40:52.4   40:36.9   13:06 30  31.9       17       M 30-34      
295   1230 Brittany Tarin              F      Sanford           FL    US      40:52.4   40:37.2   13:06 28  36.2       13       F 25-29      
296   1244 Kara Trombly                F      Sanford           FL    US      41:23.4   40:37.3   13:06 29  36.2       14       F 25-29      
297   731  Lorena Fierro               F      Sanford           FL    US      40:42.0   40:40.2   13:07 46  38.9       20       F 45-49      
298   978  N. Ruiz                     F      Debary            FL    US      41:35.4   40:47.1   13:09 7   47.0       7        F 1-16       
299   813  Jessica Johnson             F      Sanford           FL    US      42:00.4   40:50.6   13:11 32  36.1       43       F 30-34      
300   1255 Brad Walker                 M      Deland            FL    US      41:06.9   40:54.1   13:12 58  38.3       13       M 55-59      
301   902  Pam Neff                    F      Longwood          FL    US      41:39.4   41:04.7   13:15 38  36.4       27       F 35-39      
302   1292 Kevin Neff                  M      Longwood          FL    US      41:39.7   41:05.1   13:15 40  33.3       17       M 40-44      
303   863  Helen McCoy Kwiat           F      Casselberry       FL    US      41:18.0   41:09.6   13:17 57  43.4       15       F 55-59      
304   1355 Anonymous Participant       F                              US      41:48.5   41:12.2   13:17 33  35.8       44       F 30-34      
305   1356 Kate Maxwell                F                                      41:48.4   41:12.2   13:17 36  36.0       28       F 35-39      
306   1321 A. Logsdon                  F      Sanford           FL    US      41:21.6   41:21.3   13:20 8   44.7       8        F 1-16       
307   680  Jo Curcio                   F      Ponce Inlet       FL    US      41:55.9   41:22.8   13:21 67  49.0       2        F 65-69      
308   997  sue selsky                  F      Lake Mary         FL    US      42:20.3   41:25.4   13:22 62  45.9       10       F 60-64      
309   1352 Lauren Nelson               F      Orlando           FL    US      41:46.1   41:27.2   13:22 38  36.1       29       F 35-39      
310   782  Bev Hayden                  F      The Villages      FL    US      41:59.8   41:37.5   13:26 74  53.8       1        F 70-99      
311   968  Samantha Rodriguez          F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      42:39.5   41:40.4   13:27 16  36.5       9        F 1-16       
312   942  Karina Pinedo               F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      42:39.3   41:40.5   13:27 41  36.5       14       F 40-44      
313   1371 Lindsey Austin              F      Orlando           FL    US      42:39.6   41:41.8   13:27 28  35.3       15       F 25-29      
314   993  Suzie Seagraves             F      Longwood          FL    US      42:05.7   41:46.8   13:29 52  40.4       11       F 50-54      
315   1294 Carrie Patten               F      Sanford           FL    US      42:54.3   41:50.0   13:30 47  38.2       21       F 45-49      
316   623  Anonymous Participant       F                              US      42:01.0   41:51.9   13:30 48  38.5       22       F 45-49      
317   885  Anonymous Participant       F                              US      42:01.4   41:52.8   13:31 44  37.1       15       F 40-44      
318   1367 Lawree Fakess               F      Sorrento          FL    US      42:06.3   41:55.3   13:31 44  37.1       16       F 40-44      
319   723  Amy Evenstad                F      DeBary            FL    US      42:49.5   41:57.0   13:32 47  38.1       23       F 45-49      
320   882  Jody Menzl                  F      Longwood          FL    US      42:33.0   42:07.1   13:35 69  49.5       3        F 65-69      
321   1325 Tom Baugh                   M      Eustis            FL    US      42:21.7   42:17.7   13:39 52  35.3       15       M 50-54      
322   1326 Michele Curreri             F      Eustis            FL    US      42:21.7   42:17.7   13:39 49  38.6       24       F 45-49      
323   1288 Jessie Andrews              F      Winter Springs    FL    US      43:04.7   42:19.2   13:39 34  34.9       45       F 30-34      
324   657  Jael Castillo               F      Sanford           FL    US      43:00.9   42:30.8   13:43 35  34.8       30       F 35-39      
325   656  Samantha Carpenter          F      Apopka            FL    US      43:18.9   42:33.1   13:44 38  35.2       31       F 35-39      
326   1360 Bonnie Shim                 F      Longwood          FL    US      42:55.8   42:42.5   13:47 57  41.8       16       F 55-59      
327   644  Judith Bruce                F      Deland            FL    US      43:00.4   42:43.2   13:47 74  52.5       2        F 70-99      
328   724  Jennifer Everland           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      43:33.7   42:47.5   13:48 38  35.0       32       F 35-39      
329   1276 Danielle Wilson             F      Apopka            FL    US      43:05.1   42:50.2   13:49 23  34.3       5        F 17-24      
330   920  Julia Palma Gil             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      42:58.1   42:56.8   13:51 14  36.6       10       F 1-16       
331   741  Gemma Fornos                F      Lake Mary         FL    US      42:58.1   42:56.9   13:51 46  36.8       25       F 45-49      
332   810  SALOOMEH Ilkhan             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      42:58.5   42:57.4   13:51 42  35.6       17       F 40-44      
333   640  Limoni Brown                M      Winter Springs    FL    US      43:57.9   43:10.8   13:56 50  34.0       16       M 50-54      
334   996  Stacy Seefelt               F      Longwood          FL    US      43:52.9   43:14.2   13:57 43  35.7       18       F 40-44      
335   856  Aaron Martina               M      Oviedo            FL    US      44:26.4   43:17.8   13:58 42  32.0       18       M 40-44      
336   794  John Hinnant                M      Lake Mary         FL    US      43:47.0   43:26.4   14:01 38  31.0       17       M 35-39      
337   758  Diane Gordon                F      Debary            FL    US      44:37.4   43:32.6   14:03 58  41.5       17       F 55-59      
338   1304 Kathryn Johnston            F      Casselberry       FL    US      44:30.4   43:43.1   14:06 34  33.8       46       F 30-34      
339   736  Maria Flores                F      Orlando           FL    US      43:56.9   43:44.3   14:07 51  38.1       12       F 50-54      
340   977  Christine Ruiz              F      Debary            FL    US      44:58.7   43:52.8   14:09 32  33.6       47       F 30-34      
341   1262 Cliff Watts                 M      Mount Dora        FL    US      44:44.1   43:58.8   14:11 55  34.7       14       M 55-59      
342   804  Allison Hughes              F      Deland            FL    US      44:40.6   43:59.4   14:11 36  33.8       33       F 35-39      
343   819  Marlee Jones                F      Winter Springs    FL    US      45:11.6   44:02.7   14:12 15  35.1       11       F 1-16       
344   1351 Mark Jones                  M                              US      45:12.6   44:04.6   14:13 46  32.4       19       M 45-49      
345   943  Rhonda Poe                  F      Mount Dora        FL    US      44:56.4   44:11.9   14:15 53  38.6       13       F 50-54      
346   645  Wayne Bruce                 M      Deland            IL    US      45:04.8   44:22.2   14:19 72  40.3       9        M 70-99      
347   772  Dawn Hagarty                F      Eustis            FL    US      44:33.9   44:23.0   14:19 62  42.8       11       F 60-64      
348   956  Jackie Ravinoff             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      45:06.4   44:24.3   14:19 30  33.1       48       F 30-34      
349   859  Cheryl Mattson              F      Groveland         FL    US      45:10.8   44:26.1   14:20 52  37.9       14       F 50-54      
350   336  Preston Root                M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      44:28.6   44:28.6   14:21 56  34.6       15       M 55-59      
351   974  Anonymous Participant       F                              US      44:55.6   44:35.5   14:23 38  33.6       34       F 35-39      
352   396  Fernando Toloza             M      Winter park       FL    US      44:55.6   44:35.6   14:23 50  33.0       17       M 50-54      
353   875  Zilma Melecio               F      Kissimmee         FL    US      45:23.6   44:36.3   14:23 43  34.6       19       F 40-44      
354   922  Jeana Parker                F      Saint Cloud       FL    US      45:24.2   44:41.2   14:25 25  32.9       16       F 25-29      
355   999  Joy Shepherd                F      Lakeland          FL    US      45:40.3   44:48.8   14:27 24  32.8       6        F 17-24      
356   896  Angelia Morlan              F      Sorrento          FL    US      44:54.4   44:51.0   14:28 50  36.8       15       F 50-54      
357   1303 Patricia Gosha              F      Longwood          FL    US      45:17.5   44:59.9   14:31 61  41.7       12       F 60-64      
358   637  Regina Brinkle              F      Sanford           FL    US      45:23.4   45:01.9   14:32 62  42.2       13       F 60-64      
359   1319 Sydney Greenfield           F      Winter Park       FL    US      45:13.6   45:03.8   14:32 17  33.2       7        F 17-24      
360   1235 Daniel Thompson             M      Orange City       FL    US      46:18.4   45:10.9   14:34 51  32.8       18       M 50-54      
361   963  Ricardo Rivera              M      Orlando           FL    US      45:31.6   45:13.5   14:35 24  28.6       5        M 17-24      
362   876  Christine Mellott           F      Leesburg          FL    US      46:02.6   45:16.0   14:36 50  36.4       16       F 50-54      
363   913  R. Nieves                   F      Hernando          FL    US      45:25.5   45:24.7   14:39 8   40.7       12       F 1-16       
364   835  Floyd Lawrence              M      Hernando          FL    US      45:33.8   45:33.2   14:42 51  32.5       19       M 50-54      
365   677  Stephanie Crosby            F      Sanford           FL    US      46:28.3   45:33.9   14:42 37  32.7       35       F 35-39      
366   735  joe flannagin               M      Deltona           FL    US      46:14.5   45:37.8   14:43 64  36.1       7        M 60-64      
367   795  Diana Hippler               F      Casselberry       FL    US      46:22.9   45:39.2   14:44 51  36.5       17       F 50-54      
368   907  Paul Newsome                M      Lake Mary         FL    US      45:53.3   45:44.3   14:45 58  34.2       16       M 55-59      
369   906  Nicky Newsome               M      SANFORD           FL    US      45:53.0   45:44.4   14:45 25  28.3       8        M 25-29      
370   903  Laura Nelson                F      Sanford           FL    US      45:53.4   45:44.8   14:45 24  32.2       8        F 17-24      
371   631  Nichol Bolander             F      Casselberry       FL    US      46:30.1   45:46.4   14:46 49  35.7       26       F 45-49      
372   692  L. DeFazio                  M      Sanford           FL    US      46:32.0   46:01.7   14:51 12  31.3       7        M 1-16       
373   775  Paige-Marie Hamilton        F      Sanford           FL    US      47:09.1   46:06.8   14:53 57  38.8       18       F 55-59      
374   1268 Laura Wenz                  F      Sanford           FL    US      47:09.3   46:08.3   14:53 60  40.2       14       F 60-64      
375   688  Maria Davila                F      Lake Mary         FL    US      46:14.4   46:13.1   14:55 47  34.6       27       F 45-49      
376   783  Mike Hayden                 M      The Villages      FL    US      46:36.9   46:14.9   14:55 77  41.9       10       M 70-99      
377   697  Emily DeVito                F      Orange City       FL    US      46:29.5   46:19.9   14:57 45  33.8       28       F 45-49      
378   970  Lila Rogers                 F      Saint Cloud       FL    US      47:23.4   46:23.9   14:58 66  43.1       4        F 65-69      
379   1328 Tabatha Pabon               F      Debary            FL    US      46:38.9   46:24.3   14:58 25  31.7       17       F 25-29      
380   808  Sandra Hults                F      Lake Mary         FL    US      47:11.5   46:38.4   15:03 77  50.3       3        F 70-99      
381   1216 Michael Spivey              M      Longwood          FL    US      47:26.5   46:44.7   15:05 33  28.0       18       M 30-34      
382   867  E. Mcneal                   F      Deland            FL    US      47:11.1   46:47.6   15:06 5   44.8       13       F 1-16       
383   868  Nicole Mcneal               F      Deland            FL    US      47:11.9   46:49.0   15:06 29  31.4       18       F 25-29      
384   892  Jeff Mischke                M      Sanford           FL    US      47:25.7   47:04.3   15:11 63  34.7       8        M 60-64      
385   937  Amber Peters                F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      47:41.4   47:12.0   15:14 40  32.0       20       F 40-44      
386   1264 Benjamin Weaver             M      Deland            FL    US      48:36.7   47:20.6   15:16 33  27.6       19       M 30-34      
387   739  Terence Flynn               M      Paisley           FL    US      47:32.8   47:27.5   15:19 75  39.4       11       M 70-99      
388   865  William McFadden            M      Celebration       FL    US      48:23.4   47:35.9   15:21 61  33.7       9        M 60-64      
389   729  Edson FERREIRA              M      Belo Horizonte          BR      48:59.6   48:07.3   15:31 48  30.1       20       M 45-49      
390   983  Rogério Salles             M      Belo Horizonte          BR      48:59.9   48:07.6   15:31 49  30.3       21       M 45-49      
391   1242 Stephanie Torres            F      Casselberry       FL    US      48:34.1   48:13.8   15:33 36  30.8       36       F 35-39      
392   1283 Lesley Wright               F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      49:37.9   48:35.2   15:40 63  39.6       15       F 60-64      
393   706  Jennifer Dixon              F      Apopka            FL    US      49:32.4   48:35.5   15:40 50  33.9       18       F 50-54      
394   1332 Linda Kassof                F      Lake Mary         FL    US      48:57.6   48:38.5   15:41 67  41.7       5        F 65-69      
395   708  John Donigan                M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      49:13.8   48:39.1   15:42 64  33.8       10       M 60-64      
396   638  SHEENA BRITTON              F      Sanford           FL    US      49:30.1   48:57.7   15:48 37  30.5       37       F 35-39      
397   849  Allison Lynch               F      Winter Garden     FL    US      49:16.0   49:08.6   15:51 29  29.9       19       F 25-29      
398   836  Barbara LeBranch            F      Sanford           FL    US      49:32.6   49:23.8   15:56 47  32.3       29       F 45-49      
399   901  Anonymous Participant       F                              US      50:10.9   49:40.6   16:01 40  30.4       21       F 40-44      
400   959  Rebecca Riedy               F      Deland            FL    US      50:30.9   49:42.0   16:02 45  31.5       30       F 45-49      
401   1397 Christine Carter            F      Sanford           FL    US      50:11.4   49:45.5   16:03 64  39.2       16       F 60-64      
402   1357 Patti Pennington            F      Deland            FL    US      50:18.0   49:54.6   16:06 51  33.4       19       F 50-54      
403   665  Sara Colindres              F      Oviedo            FL    US      50:14.3   50:01.7   16:08 50  33.0       20       F 50-54      
404   1263 Alison Weaver               F      Deland            FL    US      51:18.6   50:03.0   16:09 33  29.5       49       F 30-34      
405   792  Norma Jean Hetrick          F      Kenneth City      FL    US      50:44.1   50:13.7   16:12 53  34.0       21       F 50-54      
406   823  Ruth Kapcio                 F      Deltona           FL    US      51:23.6   50:15.8   16:13 48  32.1       31       F 45-49      
407   912  Ray Nieves                  M      Beverly Hills     FL    US      51:50.7   50:33.9   16:19 27  25.6       9        M 25-29      
408   911  Amber Nieves                F      Beverly Hills     FL    US      51:50.4   50:42.9   16:22 27  29.0       20       F 25-29      
409   1256 Anonymous Participant       F                              US      51:35.9   50:44.3   16:22 38  29.5       38       F 35-39      
410   1271 Ron Whalen                  M      Lake Mary         FL    US      51:37.1   50:46.9   16:23 51  29.2       20       M 50-54      
411   1234 Monica Thinnes              F      Orlando           FL    US      52:00.9   50:47.4   16:23 35  29.2       39       F 35-39      
412   651  ANGELA BURNS                F      Tampa             FL    US      51:47.0   50:49.7   16:24 49  32.1       32       F 45-49      
413   822  Tammy Juster                F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      50:55.3   50:51.2   16:24 59  36.0       19       F 55-59      
414   1291 Allison Lugo                F      Deltona           FL    US      51:36.6   50:57.6   16:26 43  30.3       22       F 40-44      
415   893  Nicole Molnar               F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      51:57.6   51:13.8   16:32 32  28.8       50       F 30-34      
416   1378 Daniel Velez                M      Orlando           FL    US      51:20.6   51:14.3   16:32 35  25.8       18       M 35-39      
417   675  Jennifer Crawley            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      51:20.9   51:14.8   16:32 33  28.8       51       F 30-34      
418   1380 John Kempsey                M      Winter Garden     FL    US      51:23.5   51:17.0   16:33 35  25.8       19       M 35-39      
419   1381 Kelsey Duff                 F      Winter Garden     FL    US      51:23.6   51:17.1   16:33 25  28.7       21       F 25-29      
420   1290 Jay Edwards                 M      Orlando           FL    US      52:03.6   51:22.5   16:34 44  27.3       19       M 40-44      
421   1295 John Chagaris               M      Kissimmee         FL    US      52:03.6   51:22.7   16:34 32  25.4       20       M 30-34      
422   1296 Rhiannon Chagaris           F      Kissimmee         FL    US      51:54.7   51:24.1   16:35 27  28.6       22       F 25-29      
423   714  Miz Dubois                  F      Deltona           FL    US      51:33.7   51:28.1   16:36 40  29.4       23       F 40-44      
424   1327 Tonya Hagan                 F      Sanford           FL    US      52:07.5   51:34.1   16:38 41  29.5       24       F 40-44      
425   1237 Lisa Thompson               F      Orange City       FL    US      52:50.4   51:43.5   16:41 51  32.2       22       F 50-54      
426   748  Janet Garzia                F      Winter Park       FL    US      52:36.4   51:44.2   16:41 61  36.3       17       F 60-64      
427   1261 Jennifer Waters             F      Orlando           FL    US      52:47.5   51:47.6   16:42 46  30.5       33       F 45-49      
428   1270 Megan Whalen                F      Lake Mary         FL    US      52:39.6   51:49.7   16:43 19  28.4       9        F 17-24      
429   787  Annette Hernandez           F      Kissimmee         FL    US      52:26.3   52:17.2   16:52 45  30.0       34       F 45-49      
430   778  cynthia hann                F      Debary            FL    US      53:29.0   52:25.4   16:55 61  35.8       18       F 60-64      
431   1345 Caity Peters                F      Apopka            FL    US      53:25.4   52:27.9   16:55 38  28.5       40       F 35-39      
432   988  Alejandra Santos            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      52:45.6   52:43.6   17:01 37  28.3       41       F 35-39      
433   973  Belen Roig                  F      Lake Mary         FL    US      52:45.7   52:43.9   17:01 43  29.3       25       F 40-44      
434   870  Kaiana McQueen              F      Palm Bay          FL    US      53:42.3   52:52.2   17:03 27  27.8       23       F 25-29      
435   790  Jeffrey Herron              M      Deltona           FL    US      54:04.4   53:00.8   17:06 59  29.8       17       M 55-59      
436   899  Brandon Mullen              M      Orlando           FL    US      54:08.5   53:07.6   17:08 30  24.4       21       M 30-34      
437   773  Sarah Hall                  F      Orlando           FL    US      54:03.9   53:13.0   17:10 24  27.6       10       F 17-24      
438   916  RAHIL NOOR                  M      Lake Mary         FL    US      53:21.0   53:21.0   17:13 48  27.1       22       M 45-49      
439   737  Angeles Flores-Narro        F      Sanford           FL    US      53:24.4   53:24.4   17:14 39  28.2       42       F 35-39      
440   802  Lindsey Hosack              F      Sanford           FL    US      54:56.1   53:53.4   17:23 41  28.2       26       F 40-44      
441   774  Rachel Hallett-Njuguna      F      Sanford           FL    US      54:56.4   53:53.6   17:23 43  28.6       27       F 40-44      
442   862  SHERI MCCALL                F      Sanford           FL    US      54:37.4   53:55.1   17:24 59  34.0       20       F 55-59      
443   755  Arlene GONZALEZ             F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      54:43.7   53:58.3   17:25 36  27.5       43       F 35-39      
444   1284 Juanita Wynn                F      Lake Mary         FL    US      54:43.7   53:58.6   17:25 51  30.9       23       F 50-54      
445   829  Jennifer Kuemmel            F      Sanford           FL    US      55:13.6   54:00.0   17:25 48  29.9       35       F 45-49      
446   712  Alejandra Duarte            F      Apopka            FL    US      54:58.3   54:01.4   17:26 26  27.2       24       F 25-29      
447   855  Pamela Maniec               F      Debary            FL    US      55:20.5   54:23.4   17:33 45  28.8       36       F 45-49      
448   921  Connie Papa                 F      Orange City       FL    US      55:20.4   54:23.5   17:33 48  29.7       37       F 45-49      
449   661  Catherine Chimera           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      55:26.4   54:29.6   17:35 39  27.6       44       F 35-39      
450   752  Shenique Gilbert            F      Sanford           FL    US      55:01.5   54:34.4   17:36 37  27.3       45       F 35-39      
451   653  Katisha Byrd                F      Sanford           FL    US      55:02.4   54:35.3   17:37 44  28.5       28       F 40-44      
452   995  Jaime Seda                  M      Lake Mary         FL    US      55:23.0   54:39.7   17:38 60  29.1       11       M 60-64      
453   994  Debe Seda                   F      Sanford           FL    US      55:23.2   54:40.1   17:38 60  33.9       19       F 60-64      
454   1340 Pamela Gilbert              F      Deltona           FL    US      55:38.4   55:17.1   17:50 42  27.7       29       F 40-44      
455   1342 Jamark Gilbert              M      Deltona           FL    US      55:38.9   55:18.5   17:50 43  25.2       20       M 40-44      
456   998  Luis Sepulveda              M      Lake Mary         FL    US      56:00.9   55:25.8   17:53 27  23.3       10       M 25-29      
457   869  Ashley McNutt               F      Lake Mary         FL    US      56:01.3   55:26.2   17:53 28  26.5       25       F 25-29      
458   1395 Monica Smiley               F      Deltona           FL    US      56:21.4   55:45.1   17:59 38  26.8       46       F 35-39      
459   809  Genevieve Iacovazzi         F      Casselberry       FL    US      56:12.4   55:45.3   17:59 76  41.4       4        F 70-99      
460   1311 Larry Eason                 M      Orlando           FL    US      56:51.0   55:45.4   17:59 55  27.4       18       M 55-59      
461   717  Trina Eason                 F      Orlando           FL    US      56:51.8   55:46.3   17:59 52  30.2       24       F 50-54      
462   751  Amanda Giddens              F      Orlando           FL    US      56:12.7   55:46.7   18:00 30  26.4       52       F 30-34      
463   945  Lee Portoghese              F      Winter Park       FL    US      56:12.7   55:47.9   18:00 62  34.1       20       F 60-64      
464   691  Omaira De Los Santos        F      Sanford           FL    US      56:20.7   55:51.2   18:01 67  36.3       6        F 65-69      
465   817  Ariel Jones                 F      Orlando           FL    US      56:51.8   55:51.3   18:01 35  26.5       47       F 35-39      
466   718  Patti Eder                  F      Winter Springs    FL    US      56:32.4   55:55.1   18:02 62  34.0       21       F 60-64      
467   673  Leigh Cordiner              F      Winter Springs    FL    US      56:33.6   55:55.6   18:02 62  34.0       22       F 60-64      
468   928  Joann Patton                F      Oviedo            FL    US      56:33.8   55:59.2   18:04 56  31.6       21       F 55-59      
469   798  June Hoefling               F      Winter Springs    FL    US      57:13.3   56:24.4   18:12 56  31.3       22       F 55-59      
470   806  Susan Hughes                F      Lake Helen        FL    US      57:13.5   56:25.0   18:12 55  30.9       23       F 55-59      
471   621  Noreen Benedetto            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      57:16.9   56:39.1   18:16 30  26.0       53       F 30-34      
472   1205 Jacquelyn Smith             F      Winter Park       FL    US      57:17.5   56:41.0   18:17 38  26.4       48       F 35-39      
473   891  Debra Mischke               F      Sanford           FL    US      57:34.3   57:05.2   18:25 63  33.7       23       F 60-64      
474   1390 Claire Pickens              F                                      59:07.2   58:20.8   18:49 43  26.4       30       F 40-44      
475   715  Jennifer Duggan             F      Sanford           FL    US      59:52.3   59:07.5   19:04 35  25.1       49       F 35-39      
476   871  Kelvin McQueen              M      Melbourne         FL    US      59:59.9   59:10.2   19:05 31  22.0       22       M 30-34      
477   1310 Joe Hull                    M      Longwood          FL    US      1:00:19.7 59:22.3   19:09 41  23.2       21       M 40-44      
478   844  Shane Lillibridge           M      Sanford           FL    US      1:00:06.9 59:22.4   19:09 40  23.0       22       M 40-44      
479   1300 Rita Enlow                  F      Winter Park       FL    US      59:33.7   59:23.1   19:09 68  34.6       7        F 65-69      
480   624  Kammi Berry                 F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      1:00:07.9 59:40.6   19:15 45  26.3       38       F 45-49      
481   703  Roberto Diaz                M      Lake Mary         FL    US      1:00:40.4 59:46.6   19:17 46  23.9       23       M 45-49      
482   702  J. Diaz                     M      Lake Mary         FL    US      1:00:40.7 59:46.7   19:17 11  24.9       8        M 1-16       
483   1248 Mark UNDERHILL              M      Deltona           FL    US      1:00:50.4 1:00:13.8 19:26 55  25.4       19       M 55-59      
484   1247 LISA UNDERHILL              F      Deltona           FL    US      1:00:50.4 1:00:14.1 19:26 51  27.7       25       F 50-54      
485   664  Kyraneshia Coleman          F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      1:02:12.5 1:00:37.2 19:33 35  24.4       50       F 35-39      
486   929  Amber Pearson               F      Winter Springs    FL    US      1:02:12.9 1:00:37.8 19:33 29  24.3       26       F 25-29      
487   690  Christine Davis             F      Orange City       FL    US      1:02:25.9 1:01:18.5 19:47 48  26.3       39       F 45-49      
488   780  Sheila Harris               F      Orange City       FL    US      1:02:25.4 1:01:19.0 19:47 51  27.2       26       F 50-54      
489   689  Cheyenne Davis              F      Orange City       FL    US      1:02:25.8 1:01:19.5 19:47 24  24.0       11       F 17-24      
490   1366 Tammy Lanna                 F      Orlando           FL    US      1:02:51.8 1:02:01.1 20:00 60  29.9       24       F 60-64      
491   1299 N. Flores                   F      Winter Park       FL    US      1:02:51.4 1:02:41.4 20:13 10  27.6       14       F 1-16       
492   1260 Nadia Washington            F      Sanford           FL    US      1:05:24.5 1:04:54.4 20:56 28  22.7       27       F 25-29      
493   1259 Arnita Washington           F      Sanford           FL    US      1:06:46.1 1:06:14.7 21:22 52  25.5       27       F 50-54      
494   1210 Robyn Smith-Mcleish         F      Orlando           FL    US      1:06:17.7 1:06:17.7 21:23 34  22.3       54       F 30-34      
495   632  Shannon Bonardy             F      Orlando           FL    US      1:06:18.1 1:06:18.1 21:23 33  22.2       55       F 30-34      
496   1297 Nora Payne                  F      Port Orange       FL    US      1:10:08.9 1:09:05.3 22:17 39  21.8       51       F 35-39      
497   1347 Latrice Adam                M      Winter Springs    FL    US      1:12:21.7 1:12:03.6 23:15 49  20.2       24       M 45-49      
498   1346 Delaine Priest              F      Winter Springs    FL    US      1:12:20.1 1:12:03.7 23:15 59  25.4       24       F 55-59      
499   615  Janet Balanoff              F      Oviedo            FL    US      1:19:54.5 1:19:54.5 25:47 63  24.1       25       F 60-64      
500   1337 DOVAIN BRITT                M      Maitland          FL    US      1:24:42.8 1:24:42.8 27:20 56  18.2       20       M 55-59      
501   1365 Thomas Lanna                M      Orlando           FL    US      1:31:40.6 1:30:44.6 29:16 61  17.7       12       M 60-64      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     L. Holt        1398 12  1       M                    20:35.6 
2     Eric Graveling 761  37  2       M      Deland FL US  20:38.3 
3     Greg Wozniak   1282 35  3       M      Sanford FL US 20:45.0 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Becca Lindgren    1309 30  7       F      Orlando FL US   22:09.0 
2     A. Logsdon        1320 10  12      F      Sanford FL US   23:08.8 
3     Megan Vandenbrink 1250 42  14      F      Lake Mary FL US 23:20.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     David Girrbach 1343 45  6       M      Deltona FL US 21:55.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Suzie Babcock 612 55  30      F      Orange City FL US 25:26.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.