Riverside Dash 15k/5K

Sun April 14, 2019 Sanford, FL US 32771 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Age Division Division     
                                                                             Time      Time          Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= === ======== ============ 
2     1046 HILLARY TOO             M      HEBRON               KY    US      46:20.8   46:19.0   38  1        M Overall    
3     1044 JOSPHAT KIPTANUI TOO    M      HETMON               KY    US      46:35.7   46:34.6   30  2        M Overall    
4     670  Fredison Costa          M      Kissimee             FL    US      51:05.0   51:04.6   39  3        M Overall    
5     688  FAITH DOLES             F      WINTER GARDEN        FL    US      52:06.4   51:40.4   29  1        M 25-29      
6     914  Brian Sharbono          M      DeLand               FL    US      52:52.7   52:51.9   33  2        M 30-34      
7     276  Unknown Partic. 276     M                                         1:03:51.3 53:43.9       1        No Age Given 
8     1045 DEMSE TEWABECH          F      HEBRON               KY    US      53:54.6   53:53.3   20  1        F Overall    
9     687  Jose Diaz Jr            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      54:49.2   54:47.4   29  2        M 25-29      
10    827  Daniel McCarthy         M      Lake Mary            FL    US      57:44.2   57:42.7   47  1        M Masters    
11    1042 MIRENA GONCALVES        F                                         57:58.7   57:56.8   23  2        F Overall    
12    1012 Lyubov Denisova         F      Gainesville          FL    US      58:39.9   58:38.1   44  3        F Overall    
13    791  John LaFreniere         M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      59:51.5   59:49.7   50  1        M 50-54      
14    655  Daniel Caldwell         M      Longwood             FL    US      1:00:11.7 1:00:09.0 28  3        M 25-29      
15    657  Michelle Campbell       F      Sanford              FL    US      1:00:11.7 1:00:09.0 49  1        F Masters    
16    642  Torry Brennan           M      Oviedo               FL    US      1:03:49.2 1:03:31.7 46  1        M 45-49      
17    945  Takao Tsukui            M      Sanford              FL    US      1:03:42.7 1:03:39.0 45  2        M 45-49      
18    775  Jessica Kennedy         F      Leesburg             FL    US      1:03:57.8 1:03:55.1 38  1        F 35-39      
19    822  Sabrina Marn            F      Apopka               FL    US      1:05:07.7 1:04:30.0 26  1        F 25-29      
20    935  Todd Teixeira           M      Debary               FL    US      1:04:45.7 1:04:41.1 44  1        M 40-44      
21    864  Roque Nunez             M      Orlando              FL    US      1:05:03.1 1:05:00.1 55  1        M 55-59      
22    813  Joe MacLaren            M      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:05:07.8 1:05:05.9 38  1        M 35-39      
23    849  Aidan Montague          M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:05:20.6 1:05:18.1 47  3        M 45-49      
24    1015 Lauren Fitzgibbon       F      Maitland             FL    US      1:05:35.8 1:05:31.0 33  1        F 30-34      
25    779  Ryan King               M      Longwoodl            FL    US      1:05:59.2 1:05:56.7 36  2        M 35-39      
26    647  John Brown              M      Sanford              FL    US      1:06:09.5 1:06:04.4 45  4        M 45-49      
27    855  Brian Munoz             M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:06:56.3 1:06:53.7 33  3        M 30-34      
28    989  Padraig O Connell       M      Celebration          FL    US      1:07:03.3 1:06:59.1 43  2        M 40-44      
29    815  Mark Maddox             M      Orlando              FL    US      1:07:07.4 1:07:01.0 28  4        M 25-29      
30    623  Lee Beem                F      Sanford              FL    US      1:07:24.3 1:07:02.7 42  1        F 40-44      
31    631  Steven Block            M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:07:36.4 1:07:30.0 39  3        M 35-39      
32    972  Mark Witham             M      Longwood             FL    US      1:08:09.9 1:08:00.3 44  3        M 40-44      
33    973  Christina Wood          F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:08:44.4 1:08:41.4 33  2        F 30-34      
34    1004 Sarah Pegram            F      Sanford              FL    US      1:08:55.4 1:08:48.8 31  3        F 30-34      
35    638  Shantala Boss           F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:09:23.8 1:09:21.0 37  2        F 35-39      
36    767  Tim Jackson             M      Longwood             FL    US      1:09:39.4 1:09:35.2 60  1        M 60-64      
37    716  Gerard Floyd            M      Oviedo               FL    US      1:10:11.6 1:09:54.6 46  5        M 45-49      
38    907  Marcos Santiago         M      Kissimmee            FL    US      1:10:20.5 1:10:17.5 36  4        M 35-39      
39    614  Casey Aston             M      Orlando              FL    US      1:10:29.5 1:10:22.7 46  6        M 45-49      
40    931  Adam Tanielian          M      Orlando              FL    US      1:10:56.9 1:10:29.3 43  4        M 40-44      
41    932  JIN TANIGUCHI           M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:10:39.2 1:10:34.6 38  5        M 35-39      
42    865  Carl Ollivierre         M      Leesburg             FL    US      1:10:49.3 1:10:44.1 56  2        M 55-59      
43    910  Jeffrey Schwartz        M      Winter Park          FL    US      1:11:12.7 1:11:04.5 49  7        M 45-49      
44    757  Matthew Hoepner         M      Orlando              FL    US      1:11:54.1 1:11:48.3 35  6        M 35-39      
45    723  Joe Gavigan             M      Maitland             FL    US      1:11:56.6 1:11:53.8 43  5        M 40-44      
46    756  Melissa Hodges          F      Deland               FL    US      1:12:24.8 1:12:01.1 42  2        F 40-44      
47    844  RICARDO MIRO-MALDANADO  M      Casselberry          FL    US      1:12:46.7 1:12:21.6 27  5        M 25-29      
48    750  W. Hidalgo              M      Orlando              FL    US      1:12:53.8 1:12:47.1 12  1        M 1-16       
49    673  Scott Cummings          M      Ocala                FL    US      1:13:27.9 1:13:15.5 34  4        M 30-34      
50    622  Daniel Beal             M      Orlando              FL    US      1:13:43.9 1:13:27.4 27  6        M 25-29      
51    769  Craig Johnson           M      Sanford              FL    US      1:14:10.7 1:13:30.4 30  5        M 30-34      
52    627  Doug Bickerstaff        M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:13:48.5 1:13:38.2 66  1        M 65-69      
53    692  JoAnna Duquette         F      Longwood             FL    US      1:14:36.9 1:14:20.6 41  3        F 40-44      
54    811  Chris MacArthur         M      Oviedo               FL    US      1:15:06.3 1:14:35.0 42  6        M 40-44      
55    918  James Snook             M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:14:47.5 1:14:44.1 44  7        M 40-44      
56    913  Anna Semones            F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:15:31.4 1:14:57.1 34  4        F 30-34      
57    971  Shawn Winsor            M      Sanford              FL    US      1:15:29.6 1:15:15.4 51  2        M 50-54      
58    677  Mark Daniel             M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      1:15:39.8 1:15:35.0 45  8        M 45-49      
59    682  Lawrence Delarco        M      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:15:49.4 1:15:38.6 53  3        M 50-54      
60    874  Brad Peterson           M      Winter Park          FL    US      1:15:52.2 1:15:49.4 43  8        M 40-44      
61    997  Howard Abell            M      Orlando              FL    US      1:16:05.3 1:15:57.0 63  2        M 60-64      
62    848  Kurtis Mohr             M      Orlando              FL    US      1:16:25.7 1:16:17.2 37  7        M 35-39      
63    809  Matthew Lord            M      Eustis               FL    US      1:16:39.8 1:16:31.3 43  9        M 40-44      
64    709  Stacy Ferner            F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:17:34.6 1:17:07.6 47  1        F 45-49      
65    734  Greg Griffin            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:17:30.5 1:17:18.5 58  3        M 55-59      
66    893  Gary Richards           M      Cannock              STS   GB      1:18:24.2 1:17:57.0 47  9        M 45-49      
67    934  Don Teer                M      Orlando              FL    US      1:18:17.9 1:18:00.8 43  10       M 40-44      
68    633  Adam Bolli              M      Hinesville           GA    US      1:18:40.5 1:18:17.3 35  8        M 35-39      
69    668  Katy Cook               F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:18:36.9 1:18:29.1 36  3        F 35-39      
70    926  Edgar Suris             M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:18:36.7 1:18:29.5 27  7        M 25-29      
71    696  Michael Eastham         M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:19:30.7 1:19:20.1 53  4        M 50-54      
72    889  Christopher Ratzlaff    M      Orlando              FL    US      1:20:01.9 1:19:48.3 29  8        M 25-29      
73    902  Richard Rubinstein      M      Apopka               FL    US      1:20:25.5 1:20:00.9 57  4        M 55-59      
74    804  Gary Lew                M      Buffalo              NY    US      1:20:27.5 1:20:03.4 60  3        M 60-64      
75    863  Lawrence Noon           M      milton keynes        BKM   GB      1:20:36.9 1:20:07.2 43  11       M 40-44      
76    922  Jim Spaulding           M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      1:20:15.5 1:20:12.4 64  4        M 60-64      
77    1035 Jessica Bomanski        F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:20:47.3 1:20:14.1 31  5        F 30-34      
78    877  Chris Poluski           M      Orlando              FL    US      1:20:42.6 1:20:18.2 30  6        M 30-34      
79    679  Niki Davis              F      Casselberry          FL    US      1:20:40.8 1:20:18.3 40  4        F 40-44      
80    671  Leah Crenshaw           F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:21:02.1 1:20:24.1 34  6        F 30-34      
81    905  Luanne Rutt             F      Deltona              FL    US      1:20:48.7 1:20:24.9 58  1        F 55-59      
82    758  Thomas Holcombe         M      Sanford              FL    US      1:20:34.8 1:20:30.7 41  12       M 40-44      
83    962  J.J. West               M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:20:58.6 1:20:36.5 44  13       M 40-44      
84    873  John Petersen           M      Debary               FL    US      1:21:03.5 1:20:36.9 46  10       M 45-49      
85    903  MArk Russell            M      Orlandoo             FL    US      1:20:55.4 1:20:41.7 59  5        M 55-59      
86    628  Nathan Bingham          M      Deland               FL    US      1:21:10.8 1:20:44.2 32  7        M 30-34      
87    861  Anonymous Participant   F      Sorrento             FL    US      1:21:15.3 1:21:02.1 42  5        F 40-44      
88    613  Steven Artau            M      Orlando              FL    US      1:21:20.2 1:21:09.4 28  9        M 25-29      
89    981  Eric Horst              M      Sanford              FL    US      1:21:29.9 1:21:12.2 56  6        M 55-59      
90    630  Jenn Blasko             F      Gotha                FL    US      1:21:19.3 1:21:13.4 34  7        F 30-34      
91    948  Rashmi Vangani          F      Orlando              FL    US      1:21:28.8 1:21:24.0 37  4        F 35-39      
92    714  Laura Fitzgerald        F      Orlando              FL    US      1:21:41.2 1:21:31.5 42  6        F 40-44      
93    843  Noelle Miller           F      Enterprise           FL    US      1:21:40.5 1:21:32.8 30  8        F 30-34      
94    990  Timothy Shore           M      Sorrento             FL    US      1:21:46.2 1:21:33.2 46  11       M 45-49      
95    841  David Meneses           M      Orlando              FL    US      1:21:55.1 1:21:40.4 43  14       M 40-44      
96    952  Erin Vernier            F      Apopka               FL    US      1:23:16.5 1:22:46.8 39  5        F 35-39      
97    939  Shirley Tjiong          F      Orlando              FL    US      1:23:02.3 1:22:46.9 35  6        F 35-39      
98    954  Erika Vocelka           F      Casselberry          FL    US      1:23:16.5 1:22:48.1 33  9        F 30-34      
99    721  Daisy Gartner           F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:23:08.1 1:22:51.5 64  1        F 60-64      
100   944  Michael Tomlinson       M      Orlando              FL    US      1:23:22.8 1:23:10.0 31  8        M 30-34      
101   992  Jordan Smith            M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:23:32.8 1:23:15.0 39  9        M 35-39      
102   938  Rebecca Titus           F      Sanford              FL    US      1:23:38.9 1:23:17.2 37  7        F 35-39      
103   610  Kristin Arisman         F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:23:43.5 1:23:21.9 46  2        F 45-49      
104   637  Heriberto Borges        M      Debary               FL    US      1:23:30.9 1:23:24.6 45  12       M 45-49      
105   773  Andrew Juster           M      DAYTONA BEACH SHORES FL    US      1:23:41.7 1:23:34.0 55  7        M 55-59      
106   629  Nicole Blanch           F      Leidschendam         ZH    NL      1:24:15.1 1:23:47.6 45  3        F 45-49      
107   656  Sheri Caldwell          F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:23:51.4 1:23:49.7 48  4        F 45-49      
108   1007 Barton Pepperman        M      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:24:14.9 1:23:51.5 54  5        M 50-54      
109   707  Beatrice Feeney         F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:24:24.5 1:23:53.7 42  7        F 40-44      
110   817  Kimberly Mahl           F      Orlando              FL    US      1:24:22.4 1:23:59.6 50  1        F 50-54      
111   698  Jeffrey Eroh            M      Oviedo               FL    US      1:24:19.3 1:23:59.9 47  13       M 45-49      
112   958  Denyse Waters           F      Orlando              FL    US      1:24:22.5 1:24:15.6 52  2        F 50-54      
113   870  Mauro Pedroza Jr        M      Oviedo               FL    US      1:24:50.7 1:24:18.0 38  10       M 35-39      
114   706  Martin Fay              M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:24:24.5 1:24:19.9 53  6        M 50-54      
115   728  Taylor Gonzalez         F      Oviedo               FL    US      1:24:24.9 1:24:23.0 24  1        F 17-24      
116   866  Julie Orer              F      orlando              FL    US      1:24:59.2 1:24:54.1 33  10       F 30-34      
117   996  David Tredinnick        M      Orlando              FL    US      1:25:10.2 1:25:00.1 35  11       M 35-39      
118   930  Kerrye Tabaczka         F      Casselberry          FL    US      1:25:16.7 1:25:09.6 40  8        F 40-44      
119   795  Aimee Lau               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:25:18.5 1:25:11.1 41  9        F 40-44      
120   933  JARED TAYLOR            M      DELTONA              FL    US      1:26:12.7 1:25:53.5 34  9        M 30-34      
121   725  Laura Gelchie           F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:26:07.6 1:25:57.1 38  8        F 35-39      
122   731  Annie Gottshalk         F      Orlando              FL    US      1:26:49.2 1:26:25.8 30  11       F 30-34      
123   980  Daniele Shearer         F      Mims                 FL    US      1:27:18.3 1:26:43.0 41  10       F 40-44      
124   906  Joe Sanfilippo          M      Longwood             FL    US      1:27:13.3 1:26:53.6 46  14       M 45-49      
125   871  Freddy Peeters          M      hilversum            NH    NL      1:27:13.2 1:26:53.6 33  10       M 30-34      
126   741  Jonathan Hansla         M      Sanford              FL    US      1:27:12.5 1:26:57.0 30  11       M 30-34      
127   1043 KIMBERLY BOTIC          F      WINTER PARK          FL    US      1:27:24.5 1:27:08.0 42  11       F 40-44      
128   626  BRENDAN BESS            M      Casselberry          FL    US      1:27:40.5 1:27:16.9 45  15       M 45-49      
129   765  James Jackson           M      Clermont             FL    US      1:27:41.3 1:27:22.7 47  16       M 45-49      
130   816  Martha Madrid           F      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:27:36.6 1:27:25.0 49  5        F 45-49      
131   847  Bobbi Jo Moeller        F      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:27:43.3 1:27:31.3 27  2        F 25-29      
132   953  Michelle Vihlen         F      Sanford              FL    US      1:27:59.2 1:27:49.3 43  12       F 40-44      
133   974  John Michael Woodward   M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:28:01.7 1:27:49.8 44  15       M 40-44      
134   943  Amanda Tomlinson        F      Orlando              FL    US      1:28:09.3 1:27:57.0 31  12       F 30-34      
135   635  Dawn Bontz              F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:28:11.6 1:28:00.8 42  13       F 40-44      
136   872  Jimmy Perez             M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:28:01.6 1:28:01.6 44  16       M 40-44      
137   1009 Deborah Sweezey         F      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:28:11.7 1:28:04.2 42  14       F 40-44      
138   924  Russell Stinson         M      Orlando              FL    US      1:28:25.5 1:28:11.3 53  7        M 50-54      
139   891  Christian Read          M      Orange City          FL    US      1:28:56.1 1:28:18.1 37  12       M 35-39      
140   1040 MEGHAN TRAVERSE         F      NEW SMYRNA BEACH     FL    US      1:28:56.1 1:28:19.2 47  6        F 45-49      
141   694  Jim Dye                 M      Minneola             FL    US      1:28:53.8 1:28:34.2 46  17       M 45-49      
142   1002 Brent Cook              M      Orlando              FL    US      1:28:47.6 1:28:35.7 66  2        M 65-69      
143   879  James Quick             M      Casselberry          FL    US      1:29:00.3 1:28:38.8 44  17       M 40-44      
144   961  Danny Wentworth         M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:29:20.5 1:28:42.2 35  13       M 35-39      
145   830  Sarah McDonald          F      Orlando              FL    US      1:29:00.6 1:28:51.0 41  15       F 40-44      
146   960  Catherine Weibert       F      Orlando              FL    US      1:29:20.5 1:29:01.7 32  13       F 30-34      
147   798  Menoy Le Boeuf          F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:29:38.9 1:29:23.7 56  2        F 55-59      
148   802  Amy Leonard             F      Orange City          FL    US      1:29:57.4 1:29:26.6 37  9        F 35-39      
149   937  Michelle Thompson       F      Orange City          FL    US      1:29:57.2 1:29:27.6 45  7        F 45-49      
150   786  Morgan Kramer           M      Orlando              FL    US      1:29:46.0 1:29:30.7 19  1        M 17-24      
151   1011 Chantal Robertson       F      Orlando              FL    US      1:30:09.6 1:29:38.1 33  14       F 30-34      
152   700  Leona Faber             F      North Port           FL    US      1:30:03.5 1:29:43.3 33  15       F 30-34      
153   832  Tracy McGranahan        F      Sanford              FL    US      1:29:57.6 1:29:45.7 55  3        F 55-59      
154   615  Cindy Auld              F      Deltona              FL    US      1:30:23.8 1:29:51.1 42  16       F 40-44      
155   680  Stephanie De La Paz     F      Orlando              FL    US      1:30:01.2 1:29:55.8 34  16       F 30-34      
156   797  Eric Layton             M      Lake Helen           FL    US      1:30:32.1 1:30:06.1 25  10       M 25-29      
157   897  Rodney Rodriguez        M      Casselberry          FL    US      1:30:30.1 1:30:14.2 48  18       M 45-49      
158   892  Jessica Remillard       F      Apopka               FL    US      1:31:09.3 1:30:34.5 32  17       F 30-34      
159   789  Jennifer LaBrake        F      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:30:48.6 1:30:39.7 35  10       F 35-39      
160   747  Jennifer Hesser         F      Gainesville          FL    US      1:31:33.2 1:31:11.4 40  17       F 40-44      
161   737  Andrea Gross            F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:31:50.8 1:31:12.5 39  11       F 35-39      
162   705  Melanie Fatula          F      Orlando              FL    US      1:31:50.3 1:31:13.8 30  18       F 30-34      
163   619  Jessica Barnett         F      Orlando              FL    US      1:31:52.5 1:31:15.7 32  19       F 30-34      
164   754  Robin Hitt              F      Orlando              FL    US      1:31:52.7 1:31:15.9 31  20       F 30-34      
165   788  Patricia Kretzer        F      Deltona              FL    US      1:31:52.9 1:31:16.1 50  3        F 50-54      
166   784  Brad Kramer             M      Orlando              FL    US      1:31:33.3 1:31:18.0 53  8        M 50-54      
167   749  Brad Hidalgo            M      Orlando              FL    US      1:31:39.5 1:31:25.0 46  19       M 45-49      
168   1014 Tracy Stone             F      Longwood             FL    US      1:31:51.7 1:31:34.1 39  12       F 35-39      
169   810  Alysson Lyons           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:32:15.5 1:31:36.8 34  21       F 30-34      
170   1016 Jeff Stone              M      Longwood             FL    US      1:31:57.3 1:31:39.6 38  14       M 35-39      
171   759  Heather Holic           F      Orlando              FL    US      1:31:59.8 1:31:40.5 34  22       F 30-34      
172   1037 Robin Nardahl           F      Oviedo               FL    US      1:32:05.9 1:31:50.4 46  8        F 45-49      
173   883  Jennifer Rabaja         F      Windermere           FL    US      1:32:17.5 1:31:52.8 46  9        F 45-49      
174   882  David Rabaja            M      Windermere           FL    US      1:32:17.6 1:31:52.9 48  20       M 45-49      
175   936  Kristin Tharp           F      Debary               FL    US      1:32:25.1 1:31:55.5 33  23       F 30-34      
176   831  Michelle McDougald      F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:32:26.6 1:31:58.1 41  18       F 40-44      
177   982  Melody Sinclair         F      Lake Helen           FL    US      1:32:24.8 1:32:05.9 32  24       F 30-34      
178   611  Peter Arisman           M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:32:31.5 1:32:09.7 47  21       M 45-49      
179   658  Nancy Campbell          F      Buffalo              NY    US      1:32:49.5 1:32:24.8 59  4        F 55-59      
180   821  Shelby Maniccia         F      Oviedo               FL    US      1:32:29.1 1:32:26.8 23  2        F 17-24      
181   751  Leisa Hill              F      Howey in the Hills   FL    US      1:32:50.1 1:32:43.8 64  2        F 60-64      
182   898  Katie Roemer            F      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:33:31.4 1:32:58.2 43  19       F 40-44      
183   648  Randall Brown           M      sanford              FL    US      1:33:36.4 1:33:01.1 63  5        M 60-64      
184   949  Irene Vasquez           F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:33:30.9 1:33:14.3 49  10       F 45-49      
185   771  Aaron Jordan            M      Oviedo               FL    US      1:33:53.3 1:33:14.6 43  18       M 40-44      
186   787  Nicole Krause           F      Tavares              FL    US      1:33:51.3 1:33:25.7 27  3        F 25-29      
187   983  Edward Jimenez          M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:33:52.3 1:33:26.6 40  19       M 40-44      
188   894  Belinda Robert          F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:33:38.6 1:33:28.8 49  11       F 45-49      
189   676  Nick Daley              M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:33:39.1 1:33:29.8 62  6        M 60-64      
190   1008 Kristine Elkind         F      Orange City          FL    US      1:34:05.5 1:33:33.2 39  13       F 35-39      
191   911  Cara Scinto             F      Oviedo               FL    US      1:34:18.3 1:33:46.8 35  14       F 35-39      
192   603  Christopher Albright    M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:34:32.2 1:34:05.4 43  20       M 40-44      
193   993  Juan Velez              M      Orlando              FL    US      1:34:50.1 1:34:06.2 43  21       M 40-44      
194   994  CAROLINE PEROTTI        F      Windermere           FL    US      1:34:50.1 1:34:06.6 37  15       F 35-39      
195   703  Louise Fakess           F      Sanford              FL    US      1:34:38.6 1:34:18.3 63  3        F 60-64      
196   1000 John Peterpaul          M      Orlando              FL    US      1:34:52.7 1:34:21.4 50  9        M 50-54      
197   991  Donna Scott             F      Titusville           FL    US      1:35:01.9 1:34:24.3 51  4        F 50-54      
198   856  Kathryn Murrow          F      Sanford              FL    US      1:35:08.1 1:34:26.8 26  4        F 25-29      
199   845  Sherrie Mistry          F      Apopka               FL    US      1:35:11.5 1:34:34.2 35  16       F 35-39      
200   730  Melissa Gorman          F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:35:14.1 1:34:42.6 42  20       F 40-44      
201   719  Brittney Frazier        F      Sanford              FL    US      1:35:13.3 1:34:56.7 25  5        F 25-29      
202   748  Ken Hesser              M      Gainesville          FL    US      1:35:32.8 1:35:11.6 40  22       M 40-44      
203   785  Courtney Kramer         F      Orlando              FL    US      1:35:31.6 1:35:16.1 22  3        F 17-24      
204   755  Jennifer Hodge          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:35:39.9 1:35:21.6 39  17       F 35-39      
205   987  Francis Castro          F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:35:36.6 1:35:24.7 47  12       F 45-49      
206   727  Amy Goff                F      Sanford              FL    US      1:35:55.3 1:35:33.5 55  5        F 55-59      
207   665  Rick Cohn               M      Maitland             FL    US      1:36:11.8 1:35:47.1 52  10       M 50-54      
208   664  Laura Cohn              F      Maitland             FL    US      1:36:12.1 1:35:47.1 48  13       F 45-49      
209   667  Bill Cook               M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:36:12.2 1:35:48.1 32  12       M 30-34      
210   875  Amanda Petrick          F      Sorrento             FL    US      1:37:06.2 1:36:48.7 33  25       F 30-34      
211   998  HOWARD MCNEAL           M      DELAND               FL    US      1:37:16.6 1:36:59.3 68  3        M 65-69      
212   739  Anonymous Participant   F      Longwood             FL    US      1:37:24.1 1:37:05.5 30  26       F 30-34      
213   738  Carmen Hall             F      Deland               FL    US      1:37:24.3 1:37:06.2 34  27       F 30-34      
214   717  Gary Foley              M      Sanford              FL    US      1:37:28.9 1:37:15.7 52  11       M 50-54      
215   812  Fern MacDonald          F      Orlando              FL    US      1:37:53.1 1:37:32.3 36  18       F 35-39      
216   704  Steven Farrell          M      Dupont               WA    US      1:37:55.7 1:37:38.1 47  22       M 45-49      
217   925  Brittany Stranahan      F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:38:22.1 1:37:50.7 40  21       F 40-44      
218   652  Tracey Burns            F      Sanford              FL    US      1:38:39.1 1:38:04.7 46  14       F 45-49      
219   653  Karen Byers             F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:38:39.1 1:38:05.1 51  5        F 50-54      
220   807  Brendan Lohri           M      Casselberry          FL    US      1:38:17.8 1:38:08.9 31  13       M 30-34      
221   923  Vincent Spoto           M      Winter Park          FL    US      1:38:35.6 1:38:24.4 53  12       M 50-54      
222   867  ADRIANA Otto            F      winter park          FL    US      1:38:35.8 1:38:26.3 48  15       F 45-49      
223   916  Jaime Shearer           F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:38:57.5 1:38:31.2 39  19       F 35-39      
224   884  Rumen Raev              M      Sanford              FL    US      1:39:05.8 1:38:37.5 50  13       M 50-54      
225   970  Kimberly Wilson         F      Casselberry          FL    US      1:39:01.8 1:38:40.6 46  16       F 45-49      
226   625  Anonymous Participant   M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:39:13.2 1:38:42.1 39  15       M 35-39      
227   720  Michael Garris          M      Sanford              FL    US      1:39:16.8 1:38:45.3 49  23       M 45-49      
228   860  Edward Newkirk          M      Sanford              FL    US      1:39:17.1 1:38:45.4 47  24       M 45-49      
229   772  Liz Jordan              F      Oviedo               FL    US      1:39:30.3 1:38:49.9 40  22       F 40-44      
230   904  Amy Russo               F      Deltona              FL    US      1:39:26.8 1:38:50.0 40  23       F 40-44      
231   650  Catherine Burke         F      Eustis               FL    US      1:39:29.6 1:39:03.6 52  6        F 50-54      
232   969  Sara White              F      Longwood             FL    US      1:39:12.1 1:39:06.9 28  6        F 25-29      
233   876  Jeffery Phillips        M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:39:39.1 1:39:12.2 46  25       M 45-49      
234   887  Martha Ransom           F      Mims                 FL    US      1:39:35.9 1:39:13.7 61  4        F 60-64      
235   1038 DANIEL SUANSING         M      OCOEE                FL    US      1:40:06.4 1:39:21.6 55  8        M 55-59      
236   634  Tony Bonacci            M      Sanford              FL    US      1:39:45.3 1:39:32.7 59  9        M 55-59      
237   746  Susan Hernandez         F      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:39:52.1 1:39:40.1 29  7        F 25-29      
238   1001 Cheniece Burke          F      Heathrow             FL    US      1:39:58.3 1:39:46.4 33  28       F 30-34      
239   764  Carol Jackson           F      Longwood             FL    US      1:40:20.3 1:39:59.1 58  6        F 55-59      
240   806  Macey Littlejohn        F      Orlando              FL    US      1:40:17.1 1:40:02.3 15  1        F 1-16       
241   929  MELISSA SZENTMIKLOSI    F      Casselberry          FL    US      1:40:28.1 1:40:05.4 41  24       F 40-44      
242   955  Judy Vocelka            F      Longwood             FL    US      1:40:36.7 1:40:07.1 57  7        F 55-59      
243   995  Rachel Lacertosa        F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:41:09.3 1:40:22.9 37  20       F 35-39      
244   1039 CHRISTIANNA ZAMMATORE   F      ALTAMONTE SPRINGS    FL    US      1:41:05.5 1:40:35.8 27  8        F 25-29      
245   957  Michelle Was            F      Sanford              FL    US      1:41:12.3 1:40:36.9 32  29       F 30-34      
246   956  David Was               M      Sanford              FL    US      1:41:12.3 1:40:37.0 32  14       M 30-34      
247   778  Lisa Kimbrough          F      Longwood             FL    US      1:41:05.3 1:40:39.7 41  25       F 40-44      
248   722  Guenther Gartner        M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:41:19.6 1:40:48.7 62  7        M 60-64      
249   805  Aimee Littlejohn        F      Orlando              FL    US      1:41:29.1 1:41:07.8 47  17       F 45-49      
250   718  Laura Fontanez          F      Orlando              FL    US      1:41:29.3 1:41:13.6 51  7        F 50-54      
251   693  Dana Dye                F      Clermont             FL    US      1:41:53.7 1:41:34.7 43  26       F 40-44      
252   850  Theresa Moore           F      Debary               FL    US      1:41:43.6 1:41:43.6 36  21       F 35-39      
253   808  Pamela Lohri            F      Casselberry          FL    US      1:42:00.5 1:41:51.5 30  30       F 30-34      
254   777  Isabelle Kern           F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:42:46.1 1:42:25.9 39  22       F 35-39      
255   729  Crystal Goodman         F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:42:46.1 1:42:26.6 40  27       F 40-44      
256   701  Michael Faber           M      Clermont             FL    US      1:42:57.8 1:42:36.7 33  15       M 30-34      
257   685  Laural DeWild           F      Orlando              FL    US      1:43:05.6 1:42:48.8 42  28       F 40-44      
258   624  Anonymous Participant   F      Orlando              FL    US      1:43:28.3 1:42:59.0 53  8        F 50-54      
259   636  Tammie Bordwell         F      Orlando              FL    US      1:43:28.1 1:42:59.3 43  23       M 40-44      
260   760  Andrea Howell           F      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:43:27.8 1:43:00.8 35  23       F 35-39      
261   899  Jennifer Roop           F      Windermere           FL    US      1:43:28.3 1:43:01.6 35  24       F 35-39      
262   683  Ann Dennis              F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:43:40.6 1:43:10.7 38  25       F 35-39      
263   690  Kathleen DULAC          F      DeBary               FL    US      1:43:30.3 1:43:14.7 46  18       F 45-49      
264   763  Kara Irish              F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:43:59.4 1:43:26.5 37  26       F 35-39      
265   640  Tiffany Bradley         F      Orange City          FL    US      1:43:59.8 1:43:27.3 37  27       F 35-39      
266   820  Holly Malcom            F      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:44:26.8 1:43:56.2 30  31       F 30-34      
267   846  Heather Mitchell        F      Titusville           FL    US      1:44:20.1 1:43:58.3 41  29       F 40-44      
268   919  Misty Snyder            F      Sanford              FL    US      1:44:23.1 1:44:11.5 40  30       F 40-44      
269   963  Sheeba West             F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:45:36.4 1:45:13.7 41  31       F 40-44      
270   947  Jay Van Houtte          F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:45:41.9 1:45:38.1 48  19       F 45-49      
271   976  Tom Yohe                M      Orlando              FL    US      1:45:59.0 1:45:41.6 66  4        M 65-69      
272   803  Claudia Letizia         F      Mount Dora           FL    US      1:46:31.2 1:46:09.9 41  32       F 40-44      
273   672  JAMES SURDOVEL          M      Casselberry          FL    US      1:47:08.1 1:46:28.3 53  14       M 50-54      
274   794  Joan Landon             F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:48:37.4 1:47:59.6 61  5        F 60-64      
275   999  Anonymous Participant   F      Orlando              FL    US      1:48:16.5 1:48:03.6 42  33       F 40-44      
276   1003 Jennifer Freeman        F      Sanford              FL    US      1:48:42.3 1:48:15.2 44  34       F 40-44      
277   745  Olivia Henson           F      Orlando              FL    US      1:49:12.3 1:48:44.0 39  28       F 35-39      
278   604  Shelagh Alsamman        F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:49:51.3 1:49:16.4 48  20       F 45-49      
279   752  Lori Hirt               F      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:50:00.4 1:49:29.7 49  21       F 45-49      
280   675  Lisa Dague              F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:50:08.4 1:49:38.1 49  22       F 45-49      
281   660  Kellie Chambers         F      Orlando              FL    US      1:50:20.6 1:49:54.2 42  35       F 40-44      
282   702  Lee Fairchild           F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:50:53.4 1:50:14.8 26  9        F 25-29      
283   617  JAMIK BAKER             M      Sanford              FL    US      1:50:27.2 1:50:20.0 44  24       M 40-44      
284   783  Lyle Knapp              M      Haines City          FL    US      1:51:15.9 1:50:39.2 39  16       M 35-39      
285   782  Janice Knapp            F      Haines City          FL    US      1:51:16.0 1:50:40.7 38  29       F 35-39      
286   825  Lauren May              F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:51:08.6 1:50:43.8 28  10       F 25-29      
287   1006 Julie Pepperman         F      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:51:40.6 1:51:17.1 46  23       F 45-49      
288   912  Diana Semidey           F      Kissimmee            FL    US      1:51:52.5 1:51:23.2 34  32       F 30-34      
289   920  Natalia Soberanes       F      Orlando              FL    US      1:51:52.7 1:51:23.2 26  11       F 25-29      
290   661  Sarah Cahill            F      Oviedo               FL    US      1:51:50.6 1:51:30.2 39  30       F 35-39      
291   838  Alexis Mejia            M      Apopka               FL    US      1:52:49.9 1:52:17.1 43  25       M 40-44      
292   711  Joseph Fetchick, Jr.    M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:53:05.3 1:52:44.1 60  8        M 60-64      
293   710  Tracy Fetchick          F      lake mary            FL    US      1:53:05.9 1:52:44.7 53  9        F 50-54      
294   697  Kacey Edmondson         F      Mount Dora           FL    US      1:53:16.7 1:52:50.1 34  33       F 30-34      
295   744  Elizabeth Hensley       F      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:53:16.7 1:52:51.4 37  31       F 35-39      
296   950  Daniel Velazquez        M      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:53:27.8 1:53:11.1 29  11       M 25-29      
297   915  Christine Sharpe        F      Apopka               FL    US      1:53:58.6 1:53:24.1 38  32       F 35-39      
298   695  Tricia Dymond           F      St. Cloud            FL    US      1:53:49.1 1:53:26.3 65  1        F 65-69      
299   646  Jesenia Brown           F      Manville             NJ    US      1:54:12.9 1:53:29.3 31  34       F 30-34      
300   606  Andrea Anderkin         F      Longwood             FL    US      1:54:23.2 1:53:48.4 36  33       F 35-39      
301   736  Sara Griffin            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:54:34.8 1:53:56.3 57  8        F 55-59      
302   818  Bruce Makin             M      Fern Park            FL    US      1:54:54.4 1:54:14.2 48  26       M 45-49      
303   715  Rina Fletcher           F      Sanford              FL    US      1:54:21.4 1:54:15.1 38  34       F 35-39      
304   908  David Schneck           M      Orlando              FL    US      1:54:55.9 1:54:22.6 52  15       M 50-54      
305   885  Carolyn Ralph           F      Casselberry          FL    US      1:54:33.8 1:54:26.0 53  10       F 50-54      
306   609  Heatherann Antonacci    F      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:54:34.1 1:54:27.0 50  11       F 50-54      
307   901  Tina Rourk              F      Gotha                FL    US      1:55:46.6 1:55:12.8 48  24       F 45-49      
308   909  Denise Schneck          F      Orlando              FL    US      1:55:47.5 1:55:14.7 51  12       F 50-54      
309   842  Nicole Miller           F      Sorrento             FL    US      1:55:41.4 1:55:21.8 42  36       F 40-44      
310   662  Adam Clark              M      Orlando              FL    US      1:55:32.6 1:55:21.9 25  12       M 25-29      
311   959  Sherry Watson           F      Sorrento             FL    US      1:55:55.8 1:55:22.2 54  13       F 50-54      
312   761  Erika Hughes            F      Orlando              FL    US      1:55:32.7 1:55:23.2 27  12       F 25-29      
313   858  Sheri Nedley            F      Apopka               FL    US      1:56:02.7 1:55:29.2 41  37       F 40-44      
314   1005 Robin Ware              F      Longwood             FL    US      1:55:46.3 1:55:31.5 55  9        F 55-59      
315   1013 Damaris Colon           F      Apopka               FL    US      1:55:47.5 1:55:39.7 49  25       F 45-49      
316   927  Rebecca Swanson         F      Debary               FL    US      1:56:29.3 1:55:49.7 35  35       F 35-39      
317   684  DARRELL DEVOR           M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:56:36.5 1:56:00.0 47  27       M 45-49      
318   691  HOLLI DUNCAN            F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:56:38.7 1:56:01.4 42  38       F 40-44      
319   917  Jackie Snook            F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:56:39.3 1:56:04.4 65  2        F 65-69      
320   602  Shannon Akerson         F      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:56:50.3 1:56:15.0 44  39       F 40-44      
321   649  Elizabeth Bryant        F      Lake Charles         LA    US      1:56:57.1 1:56:18.6 35  36       F 35-39      
322   666  Melissa Colon-Wentworth F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:56:59.9 1:56:22.2 36  37       F 35-39      
323   881  Denise Quint            F      Tavares              FL    US      1:57:21.4 1:57:01.1 45  26       F 45-49      
324   712  Kristie Fink            F      Casselberry          FL    US      1:57:59.9 1:57:31.7 39  38       F 35-39      
325   793  Storey Landis           F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:58:00.6 1:57:32.0 44  40       F 40-44      
326   834  Adelaida McKenney       F      Clermont             FL    US      1:58:03.3 1:57:40.4 64  6        F 60-64      
327   766  Johnnie Jackson         M      Ocoee                FL    US      1:57:55.8 1:57:46.6 50  16       M 50-54      
328   839  Marcia Mejia            F      Apopka               FL    US      1:59:08.1 1:58:35.2 38  39       F 35-39      
329   713  Sandy Fink              F      Sanford              FL    US      1:58:57.1 1:58:39.3 47  27       F 45-49      
330   1036 Lisa Bomanski           F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:59:16.1 1:58:42.2 29  13       F 25-29      
331   776  Erica Kenon             F      Apopka               FL    US      1:59:53.8 1:59:40.2 25  14       F 25-29      
332   977  Ramona Young            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:00:06.2 1:59:45.8 63  7        F 60-64      
333   733  LINION GRACE            M      Casselberry          FL    US      2:00:44.6 2:00:19.4 50  17       M 50-54      
334   726  Flossie Gillen          F      Sanford              FL    US      2:01:05.8 2:00:24.5 42  41       F 40-44      
335   840  Wendy Meli              F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:01:43.8 2:01:17.6 30  35       F 30-34      
336   1010 Paula Collins           F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:01:57.6 2:01:30.3 55  10       F 55-59      
337   674  Yvie D'Allaird          F      Deltona              FL    US      2:02:21.6 2:01:47.8 42  42       F 40-44      
338   964  Marisa Westberry        F      Deland               FL    US      2:02:21.4 2:01:47.8 31  36       F 30-34      
339   965  Patricia Weston         F      Orlando              FL    US      2:02:21.6 2:01:48.4 43  43       F 40-44      
340   742  Georgia Harris          F      Inverness            FL    US      2:04:10.7 2:03:30.3 62  8        F 60-64      
341   641  Danielle Branche        F      oviedo               FL    US      2:05:11.6 2:04:29.3 33  37       F 30-34      
342   799  Judye Leavitt           F      Longwood             FL    US      2:06:38.2 2:06:12.2 57  11       F 55-59      
343   900  Debbie Rosa             F      Longwood             FL    US      2:06:39.9 2:06:13.3 52  14       F 50-54      
344   988  Rachael Donaldson       F      Tangerine            FL    US      2:07:37.5 2:06:54.0 38  40       F 35-39      
345   686  Aaron Diaz              M      Longwood             FL    US      2:07:38.1 2:06:54.6 41  26       M 40-44      
346   942  Shaina Tollefson        F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:08:45.7 2:08:40.5 13  2        F 1-16       
347   663  Keather Cofield         F      Orlando              FL    US      2:09:21.4 2:09:03.6 25  15       F 25-29      
348   941  P. Tollefson            F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:09:22.1 2:09:15.7 10  3        F 1-16       
349   946  Monique Turpin          F      Sanford              FL    US      2:11:06.4 2:10:25.1 47  28       F 45-49      
350   770  Trisha Jones            F      Mims                 FL    US      2:11:18.9 2:10:41.5 45  29       F 45-49      
351   979  Shannon Leathlean       F      Titusville           FL    US      2:11:18.9 2:10:42.1 43  44       F 40-44      
352   878  Dave Proth              M      oviedo               FL    US      2:12:16.6 2:11:34.1 39  17       M 35-39      
353   837  Mike Meadors            M      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:12:56.9 2:12:10.4 53  18       M 50-54      
354   896  Geri Huyett             F                           FL    US      2:13:21.9 2:12:59.2 42  45       F 40-44      
355   940  M. Tollefson            F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:13:12.2 2:13:05.3 11  4        F 1-16       
356   819  Terrie Makin            F      Fern Park            FL    US      2:15:31.8 2:14:51.5 44  46       F 40-44      
357   984  RORI SAUNDERS           F      Sanford              FL    US      2:15:49.7 2:15:18.0 45  30       F 45-49      
358   740  Jennifer Hamilton       F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:16:20.7 2:15:44.9 27  16       F 25-29      
359   632  Tammy Bogle             F      Zellwood             FL    US      2:16:20.7 2:15:45.5 49  31       F 45-49      
360   639  Katie Boyd              F      Clermont             FL    US      2:16:34.7 2:15:54.3 46  32       F 45-49      
361   888  Magali Rassel           F      Apopka               FL    US      2:18:12.2 2:17:32.8 45  33       F 45-49      
362   616  Jacquelyn Bailey        F      Sanford              FL    US      2:19:07.2 2:18:36.7 43  47       F 40-44      
363   601  MELISSA ABATO           F      Deland               FL    US      2:19:07.4 2:18:44.1 39  41       F 35-39      
364   1041 STYLES WALKER           M      Deland               FL    US      2:19:07.6 2:18:44.3 15  2        M 1-16       
365   608  Elizabeth Anne          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:20:11.7 2:19:26.0 46  34       F 45-49      
366   985  Barbara Hayes           F      Orange City          FL    US      2:20:57.4 2:20:22.8 55  12       F 55-59      
367   868  Jamie Papenfuss         F      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:20:56.0 2:20:30.5 50  15       F 50-54      
368   732  ALISHA GRACE            F      Sanford              FL    US      2:22:15.2 2:21:49.2 46  35       F 45-49      
369   780  Sheilamarie Kingston    F      Orange City          FL    US      2:26:26.9 2:25:55.1 43  48       F 40-44      
370   605  Tina Althoff            F      Deltona              FL    US      2:31:07.7 2:30:45.3 44  49       F 40-44      
99999 823  Dominick Martinez       M      Orlando              FL    US      DQ        39:07.4   30                        


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     HILLARY TOO          1046 38  2       M      HEBRON KY US   46:20.8 
2     JOSPHAT KIPTANUI TOO 1044 30  3       M      HETMON KY US   46:35.7 
3     Fredison Costa       670  39  4       M      Kissimee FL US 51:05.0 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     DEMSE TEWABECH   1045 20  8       F      HEBRON KY US      53:54.6 
2     MIRENA GONCALVES 1042 23  11      F                        57:58.7 
3     Lyubov Denisova  1012 44  12      F      Gainesville FL US 58:39.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Daniel McCarthy 827 47  10      M      Lake Mary FL US 57:44.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Michelle Campbell 657 49  15      F      Sanford FL US 1:00:11.7 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 276 276     7       M               53:43.9 


Male 16 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     W. Hidalgo    750  12  48      M      Orlando FL US 1:12:47.1 
2     STYLES WALKER 1041 15  364     M      Deland FL US  2:18:44.3 


Male 17 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Morgan Kramer 786 19  150     M      Orlando FL US 1:29:30.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     FAITH DOLES     688 29  5       F      WINTER GARDEN FL US 51:40.4   
2     Jose Diaz Jr    687 29  9       M      Daytona Beach FL US 54:47.4   
3     Daniel Caldwell 655 28  14      M      Longwood FL US      1:00:09.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
2     Brian Sharbono 914 33  6       M      DeLand FL US    52:51.9   
3     Brian Munoz    855 33  27      M      Lake Mary FL US 1:06:53.7 
4     Scott Cummings 673 34  49      M      Ocala FL US     1:13:15.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Joe MacLaren 813 38  22      M      Winter Springs FL US    1:05:05.9 
2     Ryan King    779 36  25      M      Longwoodl FL US         1:05:56.7 
3     Steven Block 631 39  31      M      Altamonte Springs FL US 1:07:30.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Todd Teixeira     935 44  20      M      Debary FL US      1:04:41.1 
2     Padraig O Connell 989 43  28      M      Celebration FL US 1:06:59.1 
3     Mark Witham       972 44  32      M      Longwood FL US    1:08:00.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Torry Brennan  642 46  16      M      Oviedo FL US    1:03:31.7 
2     Takao Tsukui   945 45  17      M      Sanford FL US   1:03:39.0 
3     Aidan Montague 849 47  23      M      Melbourne FL US 1:05:18.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     John LaFreniere  791 50  13      M      Saint Cloud FL US   59:49.7   
2     Shawn Winsor     971 51  57      M      Sanford FL US       1:15:15.4 
3     Lawrence Delarco 682 53  59      M      Winter Garden FL US 1:15:38.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Roque Nunez     864 55  21      M      Orlando FL US     1:05:00.1 
2     Carl Ollivierre 865 56  42      M      Leesburg FL US    1:10:44.1 
3     Greg Griffin    734 58  65      M      Cocoa Beach FL US 1:17:18.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Tim Jackson  767 60  36      M      Longwood FL US 1:09:35.2 
2     Howard Abell 997 63  61      M      Orlando FL US  1:15:57.0 
3     Gary Lew     804 60  74      M      Buffalo NY US  1:20:03.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Doug Bickerstaff 627  66  52      M      Vero Beach FL US 1:13:38.2 
2     Brent Cook       1002 66  142     M      Orlando FL US    1:28:35.7 
3     HOWARD MCNEAL    998  68  211     M      DELAND FL US     1:36:59.3 


Female 16 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Macey Littlejohn 806 15  240     F      Orlando FL US 1:40:02.3 
2     Shaina Tollefson 942 13  346     F      Oviedo FL US  2:08:40.5 
3     P. Tollefson     941 10  348     F      Oviedo FL US  2:09:15.7 


Female 17 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Taylor Gonzalez 728 24  115     F      Oviedo FL US  1:24:23.0 
2     Shelby Maniccia 821 23  180     F      Oviedo FL US  1:32:26.8 
3     Courtney Kramer 785 22  203     F      Orlando FL US 1:35:16.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Sabrina Marn     822 26  19      F      Apopka FL US        1:04:30.0 
2     Bobbi Jo Moeller 847 27  131     F      Winter Garden FL US 1:27:31.3 
3     Nicole Krause    787 27  186     F      Tavares FL US       1:33:25.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Lauren Fitzgibbon 1015 33  24      F      Maitland FL US          1:05:31.0 
2     Christina Wood    973  33  33      F      Altamonte Springs FL US 1:08:41.4 
3     Sarah Pegram      1004 31  34      F      Sanford FL US           1:08:48.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jessica Kennedy 775 38  18      F      Leesburg FL US  1:03:55.1 
2     Shantala Boss   638 37  35      F      Lake Mary FL US 1:09:21.0 
3     Katy Cook       668 36  69      F      Lake Mary FL US 1:18:29.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Lee Beem        623 42  30      F      Sanford FL US  1:07:02.7 
2     Melissa Hodges  756 42  46      F      Deland FL US   1:12:01.1 
3     JoAnna Duquette 692 41  53      F      Longwood FL US 1:14:20.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Stacy Ferner    709 47  64      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 1:17:07.6 
2     Kristin Arisman 610 46  103     F      Lake Mary FL US        1:23:21.9 
3     Nicole Blanch   629 45  106     F      Leidschendam ZH NL     1:23:47.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Kimberly Mahl    817 50  110     F      Orlando FL US 1:23:59.6 
2     Denyse Waters    958 52  112     F      Orlando FL US 1:24:15.6 
3     Patricia Kretzer 788 50  165     F      Deltona FL US 1:31:16.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Luanne Rutt      905 58  81      F      Deltona FL US           1:20:24.9 
2     Menoy Le Boeuf   798 56  147     F      Altamonte Springs FL US 1:29:23.7 
3     Tracy McGranahan 832 55  153     F      Sanford FL US           1:29:45.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Daisy Gartner 721 64  99      F      Lake Mary FL US          1:22:51.5 
2     Leisa Hill    751 64  181     F      Howey in the Hills FL US 1:32:43.8 
3     Louise Fakess 703 63  195     F      Sanford FL US            1:34:18.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Tricia Dymond 695 65  298     F      St. Cloud FL US 1:53:26.3 
2     Jackie Snook  917 65  319     F      Lake Mary FL US 1:56:04.4 

Embed Code