Riverside Dash 15k/5K

Sun April 14, 2019 Sanford, FL US 32771 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Age Division Division     
                                                                           Time      Time          Place                 
===== === ========================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= === ======== ============ 
1     485 Prince Rivera             M      Deltona           FL    US      20:07.9   20:07.5   14  1        M Overall    
2     486 Jonathan Bowles           M      Sanford           FL    US      20:29.0   20:29.0   26  2        M Overall    
3     371 RYAN CURLEY               M      Columbus          GA    US      20:39.0   20:32.3   28  3        M Overall    
5     251 Nicole Meers              F      Sorrento          FL    US      20:50.6   20:50.6   14  1        F Overall    
6     110 C. Duncan                 M      Oviedo            FL    US      21:11.6   21:11.4   12  1        M 1-16       
7     388 Christopher Suto          M      Longwood          FL    US      21:27.1   21:22.9   24  1        M 17-24      
8     243 Gene McCulley             M      Sanford           FL    US      21:28.5   21:05.8   44  1        M Masters    
9     346 Winfred Sanchez           M      Deltona           FL    US      21:34.9   21:33.5   46  1        M 45-49      
10    230 Abdelaziz Mashak          M      Kissimmee         FL    US      22:33.1   21:46.4   33  1        M 30-34      
11    440 Isaiah Wint               M      Apopka            FL    US      22:16.0   22:08.4   15  2        M 1-16       
12    115 Timothy Emahiser          M      Maitland          FL    US      22:36.6   22:15.2   25  1        M 25-29      
13    64  Elvis Campos              M      Sanford           FL    US      22:30.5   22:28.2   51  1        M 50-54      
14    266 Ryan Morse                M      Orlando           FL    US      22:38.1   22:32.8   30  2        M 30-34      
15    528 Martin Mayo               M      Sorrento          FL    US      22:58.9   22:42.0   46  2        M 45-49      
16    71  Matt Cherry               M      Orlando           FL    US      22:48.8   22:46.0   45  3        M 45-49      
17    239 Anonymous Participant     M                              US      22:59.7   22:57.9   45  4        M 45-49      
18    177 Chris Hughes              M      Deland            FL    US      23:04.2   23:01.3   40  1        M 40-44      
19    491 Rubin Jean                M      Orlando           FL    US      23:12.7   23:09.8   38  1        M 35-39      
20    523 John McHale               M      Winter Springs    FL    US      23:17.8   23:15.0   51  2        M 50-54      
21    152 Anonymous Participant     M                              US      23:35.9   23:30.4   50  3        M 50-54      
22    18  RICHARD BAKER             M      Oviedo            FL    US      23:53.3   23:36.9   46  5        M 45-49      
23    284 Dawn Ofodile              F      Orlando           FL    US      23:36.9   22:43.4   38  2        F Overall    
24    297 Douglas Pavlus            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      23:46.9   23:38.2   44  2        M 40-44      
25    267 Trina Moss                F      Orlando           FL    US      23:39.1   22:53.5   46  3        F Overall    
26    54  Danny Buffett             M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      23:48.7   23:45.0   24  2        M 17-24      
27    209 Betsy Laureano            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      23:51.1   23:48.7   45  2        F 45-49      
28    174 Jake Howard               M      Winter Springs    FL    US      24:17.1   23:49.1   28  2        M 25-29      
29    441 Tonia Wint                F      Apopka            FL    US      23:50.9   23:43.6   43  1        F Masters    
30    240 Cyndi McClosky            F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      24:35.4   24:12.3   49  3        F 45-49      
31    214 Mark Lehman               M      Sanford           FL    US      24:27.1   24:21.2   36  2        M 35-39      
32    333 Kevin Roberts             M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      24:45.1   24:26.7   37  3        M 35-39      
33    19  Christine Banta           F      Longwood          FL    US      24:56.4   24:47.0   60  1        F 60-64      
34    94  Allan Dalton              M      Deltona           FL    US      24:49.4   24:47.6   57  1        M 55-59      
35    68  Kim Catron                F      Olando            FL    US      24:55.2   24:53.2   50  1        F 50-54      
36    443 Justin Yelken             M      Orlando           FL    US      25:27.3   24:58.5   30  3        M 30-34      
37    274 Brady Newkirk             M      Sanford           FL    US      25:13.2   24:59.5   15  3        M 1-16       
38    454 Monica Landers            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      25:12.7   25:00.0   31  1        F 30-34      
39    496 David Gallagher           M      Sanford           FL    US      25:09.7   25:03.4   15  4        M 1-16       
40    231 Karla Mashak              F      Kissimmee         FL    US      25:08.2   25:03.8   33  2        F 30-34      
41    232 Myrna Mattei              F      Sanford           FL    US      25:08.2   25:04.3   40  1        F 40-44      
42    80  Marcela Corral            F      Oviedo            FL    US      25:11.1   25:04.4   22  1        F 17-24      
43    275 Carrie Newkirk            F      Sanford           FL    US      25:13.1   25:06.9   46  4        F 45-49      
44    520 Kevin Sparks              M      Orlando           FL    US      25:11.9   25:08.5   27  3        M 25-29      
45    17  Suzie Babcock             F      Orange City       FL    US      25:25.2   25:10.2   52  2        F 50-54      
46    79  Dina Cormia               F      Lake Mary         FL    US      25:22.9   25:11.4   45  5        F 45-49      
47    476 Pete Penuel               M      Longwood          FL    US      25:23.9   25:16.7   53  4        M 50-54      
48    362 Adrianna Singer           F      Longwood          FL    US      25:20.6   25:18.4   17  2        F 17-24      
49    290 Nancy Palmer              F      Maitland          FL    US      25:25.0   25:25.0   60  2        F 60-64      
50    492 Mark Holochuck            M      Hollis            NY    US      26:13.2   25:28.7   43  3        M 40-44      
51    312 Andrea Pontones           F      Orlando           FL    US      25:42.7   25:37.0   33  3        F 30-34      
52    256 Rhonda Mills              F      Sanford           FL    US      26:06.0   25:38.4   58  1        F 55-59      
53    465 Sebastien Billaut         M      Lake Mary         FL    US      25:51.5   25:42.3   47  6        M 45-49      
54    467 Joel Billaut              M      Lake Mary         FL    US      25:59.9   25:51.1   20  3        M 17-24      
55    340 JoAnn Runge               F      Deltona           FL    US      25:57.9   25:53.5   51  3        F 50-54      
56    423 Lori Waters               F      Clermont          FL    US      26:03.7   25:53.9   40  2        F 40-44      
57    170 Carla Hogan               F      Maitland          FL    US      25:56.6   25:54.4   49  6        F 45-49      
58    90  Janelle Culverwell        F      Orlando           FL    US      26:06.7   25:56.9   31  4        F 30-34      
59    529 JASON VOGT                M      OVIEDO            FL    US      26:36.8   26:04.7   32  4        M 30-34      
60    74  Teresa Chmelir            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      26:18.3   26:09.7   44  3        F 40-44      
61    506 Chris Hoffarth            M      Deltona           FL    US      26:19.3   26:11.6   46  7        M 45-49      
62    142 Kimberlee Gosche-Smith    F      lake mary         FL    US      26:27.1   26:21.4   51  4        F 50-54      
63    535 Dan Masters               M      Lake Mary         FL    US      26:27.8   26:24.0   48  8        M 45-49      
64    507 Ximena Rosasco            F      Oviedo            FL    US      26:40.9   26:24.9   14  1        F 1-16       
65    343 Michelle Sabri            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      26:32.4   26:26.7   32  5        F 30-34      
66    447 Shawn Zimmerman           M      Deltona           FL    US      26:41.1   26:27.8   33  5        M 30-34      
67    429 Elaine Wiedemer           F      Casselberry       FL    US      26:50.2   26:30.2   31  6        F 30-34      
68    139 Angie Gonzales            F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      26:42.4   26:39.2   22  3        F 17-24      
69    470 Scott Johnson             M      Winter Springser  FL    US      26:59.4   26:42.4   46  9        M 45-49      
70    466 Andrei Billaut            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      27:01.2   26:52.0   17  4        M 17-24      
71    395 Anonymous Participant     M                              US      27:17.3   26:52.3   39  4        M 35-39      
72    70  Karen Cherry              F      Orlando           FL    US      27:05.2   27:01.9   46  7        F 45-49      
73    119 Jeff Ferner               M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      27:26.9   27:02.0   46  10       M 45-49      
74    257 Yaschika Mims             F      Sanford           FL    US      27:08.3   27:05.6   35  1        F 35-39      
75    175 Jennifer Howard           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      27:34.4   27:06.2   28  1        F 25-29      
76    121 Jon Fischer               M      Eustis            FL    US      27:27.4   27:07.6   35  5        M 35-39      
77    490 Guiliana Zerpa            F      Oviedo            FL    US      27:32.8   27:11.0   14  2        F 1-16       
78    308 Johanna Pinto             F      Maitland          FL    US      27:35.3   27:13.1   32  7        F 30-34      
79    519 Kamila Rosasco            F      Oviedo            FL    US      27:35.3   27:19.9   17  4        F 17-24      
80    412 Trace Venter              M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      27:47.4   27:24.5   16  5        M 1-16       
81    29  Abi Bell                  F      Orlando           FL    US      27:33.2   27:26.0   36  2        F 35-39      
82    387 Christopher Stevens       M      Casselberry       FL    US      27:30.6   27:26.4   34  6        M 30-34      
83    91  Brandie Curnutte          F      Casselberry       FL    US      27:41.8   27:27.6   29  2        F 25-29      
84    102 Hannah Marie Delgado      F      Deltona           FL    US      27:30.2   27:28.2   15  3        F 1-16       
85    200 Erin Knapp                F      Winter Springs    FL    US      27:38.2   27:32.0   36  3        F 35-39      
86    313 Jessica Pavgouzas         F      Sanford           FL    US      27:59.9   27:33.3   26  3        F 25-29      
87    451 Michael Oliveira          M      Oviedo            FL    US      27:34.0   27:34.0   36  6        M 35-39      
88    296 Nicholas Pavgouzas        M      Sanford           FL    US      28:00.4   27:34.4   27  4        M 25-29      
89    265 Eileen Morse              F      Orlando           FL    US      28:07.2   27:37.2   29  4        F 25-29      
90    264 Amy More                  F      Winter Springs    FL    US      28:07.7   27:37.7   25  5        F 25-29      
91    226 Justin Manor              M      Maitland          FL    US      27:57.1   27:38.9   38  7        M 35-39      
92    238 Monica Mayer              F      Oviedo            FL    US      27:53.2   27:40.0   25  6        F 25-29      
93    473 Luis Rivera               M      Sanford           FL    US      27:42.9   27:40.9   48  11       M 45-49      
94    378 A. Sommerfeld             F      Oviedo            FL    US      27:42.9   27:41.7   11  4        F 1-16       
95    363 Elizabeth Singer          F      Longwood          FL    US      27:46.3   27:43.3   53  5        F 50-54      
96    303 Amanda Persaud            F      Sanford           FL    US      28:21.9   27:45.9   26  7        F 25-29      
97    133 Ryan Gard-Harrold         M      Orlando           FL    US      28:15.4   27:46.5   44  4        M 40-44      
98    472 Joshua DeSanto            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      28:26.9   27:52.5   13  6        M 1-16       
99    163 Sarah Hendess             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      28:04.4   27:53.0   34  8        F 30-34      
100   162 Daniel Hendess            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      28:04.2   27:53.7   34  7        M 30-34      
101   281 Megan Nothnagel           F      Sanford           FL    US      28:24.9   27:55.0   31  9        F 30-34      
102   131 Tim Gallagher             M      Oviedo            FL    US      28:17.9   28:02.6   48  12       M 45-49      
103   318 Krista Presti             F      Sanford           FL    US      28:21.1   28:06.4   36  4        F 35-39      
104   301 Kaitlyn Peplow            F      Orlando           FL    US      28:28.4   28:17.1   31  10       F 30-34      
105   317 Matthew Premo             M      Deltona           FL    US      28:21.0   28:21.0   55  2        M 55-59      
106   302 Q. Perez                  M      LakeMary          FL    US      28:21.5   28:21.3   9   7        M 1-16       
107   377 Neil Solomon              M      Winter Park       FL    US      28:29.9   28:23.5   50  5        M 50-54      
108   420 Heidi Ward                F      Oviedo            FL    US      28:29.5   28:25.1   47  8        F 45-49      
109   180 Alex Iseman               M      Oviedo            FL    US      28:41.3   28:26.6   15  8        M 1-16       
110   43  Ashley Bingaman           F      Orlando           FL    US      28:34.5   28:28.0   32  11       F 30-34      
111   315 George Potosky            M      Winter Springs    FL    US      28:48.8   28:37.9   53  6        M 50-54      
112   531 KATHRYN MCLEAN            F      Casselberry       FL    US      28:55.4   28:42.5   25  8        F 25-29      
113   106 Jeff Donahou              M      Sanford           FL    US      29:07.7   28:43.4   41  5        M 40-44      
114   538 William Arthur            M      Sanford           FL    US      29:30.2   28:45.8   40  6        M 40-44      
115   55  Kristen Bulger            F      Maitland          FL    US      29:22.1   28:46.5   26  9        F 25-29      
116   47  Dan Bock                  M      Orlando           FL    US      32:18.2   28:48.8   39  8        M 35-39      
117   33  Bill Bentz                M      Oviedo            FL    US      29:04.9   28:50.2   61  1        M 60-64      
118   299 Sharon Pennisi            F      Orlando           FL    US      28:57.8   28:51.1   46  9        F 45-49      
119   306 Amy Picar                 F      Davenport         FL    US      29:20.3   28:51.1   39  5        F 35-39      
120   425 Elizabeth Wendler         F      Casselberry       FL    US      29:25.2   28:51.4   27  10       F 25-29      
121   67  RYAN CARNEY               M      Lake Mary         FL    US      29:22.1   29:01.3   33  8        M 30-34      
122   228 Ashley Marrotte           F      Orlando           FL    US      29:08.0   29:08.0   27  11       F 25-29      
123   461 Bobby Burns               M      Lake Mary         FL    US      29:18.9   29:09.8   36  9        M 35-39      
124   307 Sarah Pileggi             F      Sanford           FL    US      29:15.7   29:11.0   26  12       F 25-29      
125   482 Chad Hendricks            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      30:15.7   29:13.3   39  10       M 35-39      
126   93  Moya Dacey                F      Winter Springs    FL    US      29:53.7   29:13.7   33  12       F 30-34      
127   4   Tawnya Adkisson           F      Sorrento          FL    US      29:58.8   29:14.6   39  6        F 35-39      
128   37  Javan Berry               M      Orlando           FL    US      29:28.8   29:16.1   33  9        M 30-34      
129   442 N. Witham                 M      Longwood          FL    US      29:31.4   29:20.8   10  9        M 1-16       
130   536 Derek Carr                M      Lake Mary         FL    US      29:30.8   29:25.0   43  7        M 40-44      
131   320 Sandy Radzak              F      Orange City       FL    US      29:47.7   29:26.2   52  6        F 50-54      
132   539 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 539       M                                      30:03.1   29:30.5       1        No Age Given 
133   525 Amanda Scott              F      Casselberry       FL    US      29:44.6   29:33.6   27  13       F 25-29      
134   437 Logan Wilson              M      Debary            FL    US      29:50.7   29:33.9   13  10       M 1-16       
135   279 Steven Noone              M      Orlando           FL    US      29:46.1   29:35.4   56  3        M 55-59      
136   137 Joseph Giunta             M      Orlando           FL    US      29:51.7   29:35.5   23  5        M 17-24      
137   434 Celeste Wilson            F      Debary            FL    US      30:01.7   29:45.5   15  5        F 1-16       
138   438 Tara Wilson               F      Debary            FL    US      30:03.3   29:47.4   43  4        F 40-44      
139   140 Taylor Gonzalez           M      Orlando           FL    US      30:03.9   29:47.5   23  6        M 17-24      
140   305 Janel Petrella            F      Deltona           FL    US      30:03.9   29:48.4   27  14       F 25-29      
141   361 Julie Simms               F      Oviedo            FL    US      30:02.4   29:48.5   56  2        F 55-59      
142   527 RODNEY PALMER             M      OVIEDO            FL    US      30:10.9   29:51.7   62  2        M 60-64      
143   347 Chris Santos              M      Orlando           FL    US      30:38.6   29:53.8   47  13       M 45-49      
144   229 Aaron Martina             M      Oviedo            FL    US      30:26.2   30:03.5   39  11       M 35-39      
145   516 Jimmy Emenecker           M      Orlando           FL    US      30:25.4   30:03.9   25  5        M 25-29      
146   76  Hannah Clarke             F      Orlando           FL    US      30:21.7   30:07.1   28  15       F 25-29      
147   273 Brian Murray              M      Orlando           FL    US      30:22.1   30:07.8   33  10       M 30-34      
148   374 Thomas Smith              M      Deland            FL    US      30:21.2   30:10.5   49  14       M 45-49      
149   410 BILL VENTER               M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      30:35.2   30:11.2   49  15       M 45-49      
150   72  Catherine Chevalier       F      Winter Park       FL    US      30:18.1   30:15.9   56  3        F 55-59      
151   9   Juan Alzate               M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      31:04.2   30:17.0   24  7        M 17-24      
152   28  Cindy Belinger            F      Sanford           FL    US      30:52.9   30:22.5   42  5        F 40-44      
153   125 Ross French               M      Oviedo            FL    US      30:40.4   30:27.6   39  12       M 35-39      
154   122 GEORGIA FOJO              F      Lake Mary         FL    US      30:38.4   30:28.0   26  16       F 25-29      
155   65  Jennifer M. Campos        F      Sanford           FL    US      30:30.9   30:28.7   13  6        F 1-16       
156   421 Mark Ward                 M      Oviedo            FL    US      30:35.9   30:31.7   51  7        M 50-54      
157   484 Monica Semaan             F      Orlando           FL    US      30:45.5   30:34.3   44  6        F 40-44      
158   189 Lonnie Johnson            M      Sanford           FL    US      31:12.3   30:37.1   45  16       M 45-49      
159   46  Mark Bloom                M      Lake Mary         FL    US      30:58.7   30:38.7   66  1        M 65-69      
160   325 Rachel Raulerson          F      Winter Park       FL    US      31:06.4   30:42.3   30  13       F 30-34      
161   44  Doug Bingaman             M      Orlando           FL    US      30:54.2   30:47.1   32  11       M 30-34      
162   450 Lauren Oliveira           F      Oviedo            FL    US      30:56.8   30:47.1   34  14       F 30-34      
163   493 James Estrella            M      Kissimmee         FL    US      31:35.8   30:52.7   44  8        M 40-44      
164   109 Bob Duncan                M      Oviedo            FL    US      31:16.7   30:54.8   47  17       M 45-49      
165   323 Mina Raky                 M      Winter Springs    FL    US      31:42.1   31:14.2   34  12       M 30-34      
166   517 Luis Figueroa             M      Oviedo            FL    US      31:35.9   31:15.3   47  18       M 45-49      
167   25  Amanda Bates              F      Maitland          FL    US      31:40.9   31:17.7   35  7        F 35-39      
168   92  Danielle Curtis           F      Sanford           FL    US      31:45.4   31:18.2   30  15       F 30-34      
169   241 Laura McCloud             F      Chuluota          FL    US      31:42.5   31:18.4   34  16       F 30-34      
170   360 Sarah Silva               F      Oviedo            FL    US      32:04.4   31:22.9   16  7        F 1-16       
171   310 A. Plant                  M      Lake Mary         FL    US      31:49.3   31:36.7   12  11       M 1-16       
172   311 Kevin Plant               M      Lake Mary         FL    US      31:49.1   31:37.4   42  9        M 40-44      
173   359 Chris Sileo               M      Maitland          FL    US      32:05.3   31:40.8   32  13       M 30-34      
174   207 Kira Lake                 F      Sanford           FL    US      31:47.2   31:42.6   33  17       F 30-34      
175   223 Erin Maciejewski          F      DeBary            FL    US      32:20.5   31:43.3   56  4        F 55-59      
176   792 Dan Lake                  M      Kissimmee         FL    US      34:52.8   31:44.1   59  4        M 55-59      
177   375 Arlene Solano             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      32:34.4   31:45.7   32  18       F 30-34      
178   159 April Hedrick             F      Deland            FL    US      32:09.5   31:47.3   41  7        F 40-44      
179   204 Kate Kruse                F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      32:14.2   31:53.5   26  17       F 25-29      
180   224 KIM MACKEY                F      Longwood          FL    US      32:20.4   32:00.5   43  8        F 40-44      
181   160 Rodney Hedrick            M      Deland            FL    US      32:10.4   32:01.5   43  10       M 40-44      
182   380 Tracy Sommerfeld          F      Oviedo            FL    US      32:06.3   32:04.6   42  9        F 40-44      
183   118 Justin Fernandez          M      Wesley Chapel     FL    US      32:12.9   32:06.6   26  6        M 25-29      
184   270 Megan Munch               F      Sanford           FL    US      32:12.6   32:07.9   24  5        F 17-24      
185   975 Stephanie Wright          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      32:41.4   32:10.7   42  10       F 40-44      
186   407 Suzy VanRees              F      Sanford           FL    US      32:41.6   32:11.1   40  11       F 40-44      
187   210 Shawn Lawrence            F      Sanford           FL    US      32:21.5   32:13.3   43  12       F 40-44      
188   27  John Bedell               M      Apopka            FL    US      33:05.2   32:19.5   57  5        M 55-59      
189   16  STEVE Babcock             M      Orange City       FL    US      32:43.4   32:20.1   56  6        M 55-59      
190   52  Michael Brown             M      Oviedo            FL    US      32:36.1   32:21.4   27  7        M 25-29      
191   195 Leslie Joyner-Cunningham  F      Winter Springs    FL    US      32:49.9   32:21.5   47  10       F 45-49      
192   411 Dawn Venter               F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      32:49.1   32:23.6   44  13       F 40-44      
193   659 Juliana Castro            F      Oviedo            FL    US      33:08.2   32:27.7   35  8        F 35-39      
194   220 Tom Love                  M      Winter Springs    FL    US      33:04.2   32:29.7   67  2        M 65-69      
195   206 Dana LaFranca             F      Orlando           FL    US      32:39.4   32:30.9   24  6        F 17-24      
196   373 Susan Smith               F      Deland            FL    US      32:47.7   32:37.9   15  8        F 1-16       
197   49  E. Borges                 F      Debary            FL    US      33:05.6   32:46.2   12  9        F 1-16       
198   402 Jeremy Udovich            M      Fort Polk         LA    US      33:08.4   32:48.2   36  13       M 35-39      
199   369 John Slick                M      Longwood          FL    US      33:22.4   32:50.5   45  19       M 45-49      
200   225 ANASTASIA MAINGOT         F      Casselberry       FL    US      32:59.7   32:53.5   28  18       F 25-29      
201   13  Laura Anderson            F      Maitland          FL    US      33:47.4   33:01.7   47  11       F 45-49      
202   219 Julia Lorenzo-Luaces      F      Sanford           FL    US      33:04.1   33:01.7   13  10       F 1-16       
203   433 A. Wilson                 M      Debary            FL    US      33:22.2   33:04.8   10  12       M 1-16       
204   81  Lissette Correa           F      Maitland          FL    US      33:32.9   33:10.8   35  9        F 35-39      
205   435 Corey Wilson              M      Debary            FL    US      33:34.6   33:17.4   44  11       M 40-44      
206   471 Steven DeSanto            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      33:56.5   33:18.6   47  20       M 45-49      
207   381 Maria Sonksen             F      Longwood          FL    US      33:23.4   33:20.0   46  12       F 45-49      
208   199 Krysta Kishbaugh          F      Orlando           FL    US      33:38.8   33:22.4   31  19       F 30-34      
209   50  Danielle Bowman           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      33:40.2   33:23.8   33  20       F 30-34      
210   178 Chris Husein              M      Orlando           FL    US      34:04.6   33:24.7   32  14       M 30-34      
211   153 Bryan Harden              M      Orlando           FL    US      34:19.1   33:25.2   41  12       M 40-44      
212   510 Davia Moss                F      Lake Mary         FL    US      34:10.5   33:43.4   46  13       F 45-49      
213   130 Stephanie Fyock           F      Sanford           FL    US      34:45.1   33:47.2   29  19       F 25-29      
214   85  Koos Cramer               M      loosdrecht        NH    NL      33:54.3   33:47.6   60  3        M 60-64      
215   462 Caitlyn Browder           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      34:09.5   33:47.7   33  21       F 30-34      
216   453 Jessica Lee               F      Lake Mary         FL    US      34:10.2   33:48.7   30  22       F 30-34      
217   187 Seaira Jeannin            F      Orlando           FL    US      34:11.7   33:57.5   30  23       F 30-34      
218   515 Marcella Emenecker        F      Orlando           FL    US      34:20.3   33:58.8   57  5        F 55-59      
219   31  M. Bell                   F      Leidschendam      ZH    NL      34:59.9   34:03.8   12  11       F 1-16       
220   98  Marisa Davis              F      Oviedo            FL    US      34:17.2   34:04.3   40  14       F 40-44      
221   384 Torsten Staley            M      Orlando           FL    US      34:12.4   34:06.7   29  8        M 25-29      
222   2   Jim Adamczyk              M      Oviedo            FL    US      34:24.5   34:08.6   38  14       M 35-39      
223   3   T. Adamczyk               M      Oviedo            FL    US      34:24.3   34:09.2   7   13       M 1-16       
224   379 Erik Sommerfeld           M      Oviedo            FL    US      34:16.6   34:15.2   47  21       M 45-49      
225   285 Steven Opetaia-Williamson M      Orlando           FL    US      35:10.2   34:16.1   36  15       M 35-39      
226   221 Andrea Lynch              F      Sanford           FL    US      35:04.4   34:21.2   41  15       F 40-44      
227   508 Amy Romito                F      Orlando           FL    US      34:31.8   34:27.6   26  20       F 25-29      
228   530 DANIELLE EIDSON           F                                      35:04.3   34:28.7   27  21       F 25-29      
229   468 Jennifer Dippel           F      Kissimmee         FL    US      34:41.9   34:29.4   27  22       F 25-29      
230   511 Tawnya Padgett            F      Saint Cloud       FL    US      35:13.1   34:34.0   43  16       F 40-44      
231   446 Christopher Zehnder       M      Saint Cloud       FL    US      35:13.7   34:34.6   52  8        M 50-54      
232   417 Harry Voyles              M      Sanford           FL    US      34:43.8   34:38.1   54  9        M 50-54      
233   480 Holly Pierce              F      Mount Dora        FL    US      35:12.7   34:44.8   47  14       F 45-49      
234   385 KIMBERLY STALKER          F      Casselberry       FL    US      34:59.2   34:46.3   25  23       F 25-29      
235   97  Kristina Davis            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      34:55.9   34:47.2   45  15       F 45-49      
236   400 Seth True                 M      Oviedo            FL    US      35:09.2   34:52.0   32  15       M 30-34      
237   399 Jessica True              F      Oviedo            FL    US      35:09.7   34:52.3   27  24       F 25-29      
238   509 Gwen L. Hughes            F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      35:23.8   34:52.9   70  1        F 70-99      
239   58  Lanie Burnsed             F      Debary            FL    US      35:18.8   34:53.1   24  7        F 17-24      
240   161 Donna Heedum              F      Lake Mary         FL    US      35:04.5   34:53.3   61  3        F 60-64      
241   350 Isaiah Schuh              M      Deltona           FL    US      35:38.2   34:58.1   32  16       M 30-34      
242   1   Jessica Ackley            F      Deltona           FL    US      35:56.9   35:00.7   30  24       F 30-34      
243   30  B. Bell                   F      Leidschendam      ZH    NL      35:19.6   35:03.4   10  12       F 1-16       
244   483 Virgil Morar              M      Sanford           FL    US      35:46.6   35:11.8   47  22       M 45-49      
245   504 Tish Monroe               F      DeLand            FL    US      35:40.3   35:16.4   52  7        F 50-54      
246   253 Brad Miller               M      Lake Mary         FL    US      36:16.4   35:36.2   38  16       M 35-39      
247   255 Bee Milliron              F      Oviedo            FL    US      36:16.7   35:36.7   62  4        F 60-64      
248   332 Anderson Robert           M      Maitland          FL    US      36:32.1   35:46.2   45  23       M 45-49      
249   179 Ramon Irigoyen            M      orlando           FL    US      37:26.2   35:46.8   44  13       M 40-44      
250   169 Christopher Hoffarth      M      Deltona           FL    US      36:03.9   35:55.4   22  8        M 17-24      
251   862 Amy Noegel                F      Orlando           FL    US      36:23.6   35:55.9   51  8        F 50-54      
252   534 Melinda Klinger           F      Longwood          FL    US      36:23.4   35:56.7   38  10       F 35-39      
253   403 Carrie Valtin             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      36:29.0   35:57.5   24  8        F 17-24      
254   126 Kristin Froess            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      36:32.2   36:00.9   36  11       F 35-39      
255   26  Katie Bauwens             F      Port Orange       FL    US      36:55.6   36:08.7   36  12       F 35-39      
256   148 Emily Grob                F      Jacksonville      FL    US      36:31.6   36:10.0   26  25       F 25-29      
257   101 Ruth Del Manzano          F      Longwood          FL    US      36:31.9   36:10.5   71  2        F 70-99      
258   171 Greg Hogan                M      Maitland          FL    US      36:34.8   36:15.4   50  10       M 50-54      
259   242 Mike McCloud              M      Chuluota          FL    US      36:39.9   36:15.6   34  17       M 30-34      
260   213 Cristina Lehman           F      Sanford           FL    US      36:40.2   36:15.6   35  13       F 35-39      
261   269 Terry Mullen              F      Longwood          FL    US      36:45.5   36:19.5   23  9        F 17-24      
262   69  Nicole Charloff           F      Orlando           FL    US      36:56.9   36:25.6   25  26       F 25-29      
263   514 Cristina Calderon         F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      36:38.9   36:28.0   31  25       F 30-34      
264   430 Jamie Wilke               F      Maitland          FL    US      36:30.6   36:30.6   30  26       F 30-34      
265   258 Debra Mischke             F      Sanford           FL    US      37:40.2   36:46.8   60  5        F 60-64      
266   452 Maura Young               F      Orlando           FL    US      37:00.1   36:50.9   18  10       F 17-24      
267   337 Evelyn Ruckstuhl          F      Apopka            FL    US      37:15.4   36:55.1   49  16       F 45-49      
268   88  STEPHANIE CRUZ            F      Casselberry       FL    US      37:19.3   37:02.6   25  27       F 25-29      
269   34  Kim Bentz                 F      Oviedo            FL    US      37:26.2   37:11.0   61  6        F 60-64      
270   835 Doug McKenney             M      Clermont          FL    US      37:26.2   37:11.0   58  7        M 55-59      
271   246 Chuck McLaughlin          M      Oviedo            FL    US      38:01.0   37:12.8   75  1        M 70-99      
272   261 Aranya Mom                M      Sanford           FL    US      38:04.2   37:23.3   42  14       M 40-44      
273   260 Pritesh Mistry            M      Apopka            FL    US      38:04.4   37:23.7   34  18       M 30-34      
274   36  GEORGE BERRY              M      Orlando           FL    US      37:46.3   37:25.1   47  24       M 45-49      
275   456 Erika Filmore             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      37:48.4   37:30.5   32  27       F 30-34      
276   481 Kristin Hendricks         F      Lake Mary         FL    US      38:39.5   37:39.0   33  28       F 30-34      
277   141 HOLLY GOODWIN             F      Oviedo            FL    US      37:52.2   37:43.3   32  29       F 30-34      
278   494 Norton Bonaparte          M      Sanford           FL    US      37:58.5   37:45.0   62  4        M 60-64      
279   14  JUAN  L ARIAS-VEGA        M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      38:09.4   37:48.9   50  11       M 50-54      
280   166 Barb Hildreth             F      Debary            FL    US      38:10.2   37:54.8   59  6        F 55-59      
281   99  Jamie Deger               F      Winter Springs    FL    US      38:16.6   37:55.9   37  14       F 35-39      
282   383 Ashley Southard           F      Sanford           FL    US      38:31.6   37:56.9   33  30       F 30-34      
283   322 Andrew Rahman             M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      38:48.2   37:59.7   24  9        M 17-24      
284   366 Matt Skinner              M      Clermont          FL    US      38:42.4   38:00.8   47  25       M 45-49      
285   201 Michelle Knapp            F      Longwood          FL    US      38:47.6   38:04.2   37  15       F 35-39      
286   10  Sarah Amalfi              F      Orlando           FL    US      38:12.9   38:07.4   29  28       F 25-29      
287   321 Rafael Rafael             M      Sanford           FL    US      38:31.2   38:10.5   60  5        M 60-64      
288   103 Sandra Delgado            F      Deltona           FL    US      38:21.4   38:12.0   45  17       F 45-49      
289   237 Amanda Mayer              F      Orlando           FL    US      38:52.7   38:22.0   21  11       F 17-24      
290   532 Jorge Toro                M      Saint Cloud       FL    US      38:54.1   38:22.6   26  9        M 25-29      
291   53  Kristin Bruno             F      Orlando           FL    US      39:09.1   38:24.4   32  31       F 30-34      
292   218 Heather Loomis            F      Deltona           FL    US      39:29.1   38:30.7   31  32       F 30-34      
293   479 Julie Duncan              F      Oviedodo          FL    US      38:53.1   38:31.4   38  16       F 35-39      
294   537 JACKIE NASH               F      Longwood          FL    US      38:43.4   38:40.3   53  9        F 50-54      
295   247 Donna McMurry             F      Sanford           FL    US      39:25.4   38:43.6   56  7        F 55-59      
296   250 Nancy Meers               F      Sorrento          FL    US      38:47.4   38:45.1   57  8        F 55-59      
297   469 Britta Fanaian            F      Sanford           FL    US      38:59.6   38:58.6   26  29       F 25-29      
298   184 Regan Jannotti            M      Sanford           FL    US      39:25.2   39:05.9   14  14       M 1-16       
299   367 Suzanne Skinner           F      Clermont          FL    US      39:49.5   39:06.8   46  18       F 45-49      
300   38  MARTHA BERRY              F      Orlando           FL    US      39:30.6   39:09.2   39  17       F 35-39      
301   348 Eileen Santos             F      Orlando           FL    US      39:54.2   39:10.2   48  19       F 45-49      
302   368 Christina Slick           F      Longwood          FL    US      39:58.3   39:25.9   44  17       F 40-44      
303   300 Amy Pennock               F      Maitland          FL    US      40:26.8   40:00.4   45  20       F 45-49      
304   5   Amanda Alderman           F      Sanford           FL    US      40:48.5   40:02.3   35  18       F 35-39      
305   449 Allyssa Adkisson          F      Sorrento          FL    US      40:52.5   40:06.9   13  13       F 1-16       
306   404 Patrick Van Dyke          M      Orlando           FL    US      40:40.3   40:08.8   26  10       M 25-29      
307   51  Tammie Broderick          F      Sanford           FL    US      41:16.6   40:29.9   52  10       F 50-54      
308   89  Marina Cuevas             F      Gainesville       FL    US      41:16.6   40:30.4   58  9        F 55-59      
309   455 Elisha Gonzalez           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      41:03.4   40:38.6   43  18       F 40-44      
310   463 P. Bonnewitz              F      Lake Mary         FL    US      41:03.2   40:38.7   6   14       F 1-16       
311   414 A. Vihlen                 M      Sanford           FL    US      40:57.1   40:41.6   12  15       M 1-16       
312   391 B. Thompson               M      Orange City       FL    US      41:12.5   40:43.0   8   16       M 1-16       
313   21  Jessica Barnes            F      Sorrento          FL    US      41:00.1   40:48.7   32  33       F 30-34      
314   393 Troy Thompson             M      orange city       FL    US      41:20.2   40:51.8   45  26       M 45-49      
315   365 Marsha Sjoberg            F      Sanford           FL    US      41:05.1   40:52.2   69  1        F 65-69      
316   145 Charnetta Gregory         F      Longwood          FL    US      41:19.2   40:52.6   35  19       F 35-39      
317   392 B. Thompson               M      Orange City       FL    US      41:23.9   40:55.0   8   17       M 1-16       
318   259 Jeff Mischke              M      Sanford           FL    US      41:40.5   40:58.5   60  6        M 60-64      
319   533 Maria Newkirk             F      Sanford           FL    US      41:12.7   41:05.2   15  15       F 1-16       
320   345 Noemi Sanchez             F      orlando           FL    US      42:53.8   41:19.4   42  19       F 40-44      
321   427 Venise White              F      Longwood          FL    US      42:06.2   41:26.3   42  20       F 40-44      
322   181 Christopher Jackson       M      Casselberry       FL    US      42:25.9   41:43.8   49  27       M 45-49      
323   382 Kate Sorrentino           F      Oviedo            FL    US      42:32.2   41:52.5   41  21       F 40-44      
324   78  Carol Copeland            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      42:19.7   41:58.1   59  10       F 55-59      
325   319 Kirby Pruner              F      Chuluota          FL    US      42:28.2   42:19.0   32  34       F 30-34      
326   96  Brandy Davis              F      Sanford           FL    US      43:15.6   42:39.4   29  30       F 25-29      
327   149 Dawn Haas                 F      Ocala             FL    US      43:35.7   42:47.6   34  35       F 30-34      
328   354 Sharon Segarra            F      Sanford           FL    US      44:05.9   43:20.5   33  36       F 30-34      
329   183 L. Jannotti               M      Sanford           FL    US      43:42.3   43:24.1   7   18       M 1-16       
330   182 John Jannotti             M      Sanford           FL    US      43:43.2   43:24.2   45  28       M 45-49      
331   418 Anonymous Participant     F                              US      44:10.2   43:26.1   35  20       F 35-39      
332   439 Tianna Wilson             F      Winter Park       FL    US      43:49.3   43:26.9   41  22       F 40-44      
333   57  S. Burks                  F      Sanford           FL    US      44:06.7   43:32.7   8   16       F 1-16       
334   328 Robert Richardson         M      Casselberry       FL    US      43:54.2   43:34.8   48  29       M 45-49      
335   32  Tricia Bennett            F      Sanford           FL    US      44:08.4   43:35.4   36  21       F 35-39      
336   87  Peter Crenshaw            M      Winter Park       FL    US      43:58.4   43:39.2   32  19       M 30-34      
337   56  Nicole Burks              F      Sanford           FL    US      44:24.8   43:51.1   37  22       F 35-39      
338   304 Cathy Petrazio            F      Sanford           FL    US      44:28.6   43:54.4   45  21       F 45-49      
339   173 Lindsey Hosack            F      Sanford           FL    US      44:18.1   43:54.9   38  23       F 35-39      
340   198 Heather Kinsel            F      Deltona           FL    US      44:21.6   44:14.3   38  24       F 35-39      
341   155 Lawanda Harris            F      Saint Cloud       FL    US      44:56.3   44:31.1   42  23       F 40-44      
342   278 Stephanie Nieves          F      orlando           FL    US      46:08.1   44:33.7   20  12       F 17-24      
343   349 Jessica Sarduy            F      Orlando           FL    US      45:12.5   44:37.1   37  25       F 35-39      
344   147 S. Griffith               M      Orlando           FL    US      45:12.5   44:39.0   12  19       M 1-16       
345   146 I. Griffith               F      Orlando           FL    US      45:12.3   44:39.6   9   17       F 1-16       
346   339 Christine Ruiz            F      Debary            FL    US      45:36.2   44:47.3   29  31       F 25-29      
347   415 N. Vihlen                 M      Sanford           FL    US      45:15.7   45:00.3   9   20       M 1-16       
348   416 Sid Vihlen                M      Sanford           FL    US      45:17.9   45:01.7   55  8        M 55-59      
349   42  S. Billhartz              F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      45:21.2   45:07.5   9   18       F 1-16       
350   41  Michelle Billhartz        F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      45:21.4   45:07.7   46  22       F 45-49      
351   185 Romina Jannotti           F      Sanford           FL    US      45:32.8   45:13.6   41  24       F 40-44      
352   222 Jackie Mabry              F      Sanford           FL    US      46:09.0   45:26.2   64  7        F 60-64      
353   334 Lila Rogers               F      Saint Cloud       FL    US      46:02.2   45:31.0   63  8        F 60-64      
354   193 ODESSA JOSEPH             F      Kissimmee         FL    US      45:59.8   45:35.1   46  23       F 45-49      
355   120 Annette Findlay           F      Oviedo            FL    US      45:47.9   45:35.5   39  26       F 35-39      
356   330 Jose Rivera               M      Orlando           FL    US      47:30.5   45:47.7   29  11       M 25-29      
357   409 Veronica Velez            F      Orlando           FL    US      47:31.9   45:55.7   35  27       F 35-39      
358   212 MARYLIN LEENEN            F      Casselberry       FL    US      46:40.3   46:01.6   63  9        F 60-64      
359   113 Abel Elkharchafi          M      Winter Park       FL    US      46:44.4   46:02.2   49  30       M 45-49      
360   364 Carl Sjoberg              M      Sanford           FL    US      46:41.2   46:28.9   74  2        M 70-99      
361   394 Anglea Tiffany            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      47:02.1   46:38.1   39  28       F 35-39      
362   114 PATRICIA ELKHARCHAFI      F      Casselberry       FL    US      47:20.7   46:41.0   42  25       F 40-44      
363   6   Gina Aleman               F      Longwood          FL    US      46:51.7   46:51.7   31  37       F 30-34      
364   168 Gina Hinton               F      Apopka            FL    US      47:52.2   47:22.6   23  13       F 17-24      
365   143 Amelia Greer              F      Sanford           FL    US      48:07.9   47:22.7   29  32       F 25-29      
366   216 Ireliz LeRoy              F      Ocoee             FL    US      47:58.3   47:23.3   35  29       F 35-39      
367   217 Bjorn Lindgren            M      Longwood          FL    US      47:58.5   47:23.5   38  17       M 35-39      
368   336 Theresa Rubinstein        F      Apopka            FL    US      47:52.2   47:23.6   58  11       F 55-59      
369   7   Roberto Aleman            M      Longwood          FL    US      47:42.3   47:42.3   34  20       M 30-34      
370   165 Norma Jean Hetrick        F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      48:48.4   48:14.8   50  11       F 50-54      
371   100 Gerogette Dejesus         F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      48:28.6   48:15.1   61  10       F 60-64      
372   73  Bridget Childers          F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      48:28.9   48:15.2   40  26       F 40-44      
373   156 Alexis Hartnett           F      Casselberry       FL    US      49:28.7   48:37.3   24  14       F 17-24      
374   157 Daniel Hartnett           M      Casselberry       FL    US      49:29.2   48:37.7   29  12       M 25-29      
375   389 N. Tagatac                M      Oviedo            FL    US      49:24.1   48:38.9   6   21       M 1-16       
376   398 Liz Tricker               F      Oviedo            FL    US      49:20.9   48:50.2   60  11       F 60-64      
377   190 Ruth Johnson              F      Lake Mary         FL    US      49:31.2   49:10.3   56  12       F 55-59      
378   86  Linda Crawford            F      Chuluota          FL    US      49:31.7   49:11.1   51  12       F 50-54      
379   203 Cindy Kramer              F      Orlando           FL    US      50:11.6   49:26.7   52  13       F 50-54      
380   524 Christina Williams        F      Rockledge         FL    US      49:51.7   49:33.6   33  38       F 30-34      
381   294 H. Papenfuss              F      Kissimmee         FL    US      50:17.7   49:33.9   8   19       F 1-16       
382   293 Brian Papenfuss           M      Kissimmee         FL    US      50:18.1   49:34.2   40  15       M 40-44      
383   263 Sarah Moore               F      Orlando           FL    US      50:06.3   49:36.5   29  33       F 25-29      
384   357 Anonymous Participant     F                              US      50:36.2   50:10.5   38  30       F 35-39      
385   327 Debra Rheaume             F      Oviedo            FL    US      50:51.2   50:12.8   57  13       F 55-59      
386   63  Melissa Byrd              F      Apopka            FL    US      51:09.6   50:34.2   40  16       M 40-44      
387   344 Brandi Sanchez            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      51:12.7   50:39.3   36  31       F 35-39      
388   390 Reginald Taylor           M      Sanford           FL    US      51:23.8   50:46.8   31  21       M 30-34      
389   316 Heather Powell            F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      51:42.2   50:55.9   33  39       F 30-34      
390   338 Danielle Ruffin           F      Sanford           FL    US      51:42.3   51:10.3   39  32       F 35-39      
391   48  Christy Bohnstadt         F      Sorrento          FL    US      52:33.3   51:53.4   37  33       F 35-39      
392   132 Rachel Gandy              F      Lake Mary         FL    US      52:33.2   51:54.5   24  15       F 17-24      
393   62  M. Byrd                   F      Apopka            FL    US      52:30.7   51:56.3   8   20       F 1-16       
394   358 Sandy Sheffield           F      Sanford           FL    US      52:40.5   52:07.3   44  27       F 40-44      
395   82  Luci Cosentino            F      Oviedo            FL    US      52:53.1   52:07.4   61  12       F 60-64      
396   39  Jeannette BEvis           F      Longwood          FL    US      52:31.5   52:31.5   46  24       F 45-49      
397   215 Daniel LeRoy              M      Ocoee             FL    US      53:30.5   52:55.3   34  22       M 30-34      
398   271 Sara Mundy                F      Sanford           FL    US      53:52.1   53:03.0   30  40       F 30-34      
399   245 Michael McDonald          M      Sanford           FL    US      53:51.3   53:03.4   38  18       M 35-39      
400   244 Christina McDonald        F      Sanford           FL    US      53:51.5   53:03.6   32  41       F 30-34      
401   248 Gary Faircloth            M                        FL    US      54:31.2   53:49.1   59  9        M 55-59      
402   150 YESHIH HAILE              F      Casselberry       FL    US      53:49.3   53:49.3   51  14       F 50-54      
403   249 Dominiek Meers            M      Sorrento          FL    US      54:31.7   53:50.6   40  17       M 40-44      
404   280 Stephanie Norton          F      Sanford           FL    US      54:21.7   53:51.9   36  34       F 35-39      
405   370 J. Smith                  M      Deland            FL    US      54:50.1   54:39.3   11  22       M 1-16       
406   489 Tony Zerpa                M      Oviedo            FL    US      55:08.2   54:45.1   45  31       M 45-49      
407   488 Veronica Zerpa            F      Oviedo            FL    US      55:08.5   54:46.0   46  25       F 45-49      
408   22  Janet Barnes`             F      Deltona           FL    US      55:35.7   54:58.3   57  14       F 55-59      
409   432 Tamara Williams           F      Sanford           FL    US      55:36.5   55:00.2   38  35       F 35-39      
410   45  Cynthia Blackwell         F      Lake Mary         FL    US      55:38.7   55:20.1   48  26       F 45-49      
411   406 Kelly Vann                F      Oviedo            FL    US      56:04.9   55:26.9   38  36       F 35-39      
412   108 Holly Dumont              F      Sanford           FL    US      56:05.4   55:27.5   41  28       F 40-44      
413   291 Monica Pando              F      Sanford           FL    US      56:06.0   55:30.8   56  15       F 55-59      
414   295 Deborah Parks             F      Longwood          FL    US      57:15.9   56:35.9   61  13       F 60-64      
415   116 Debby Emmert              F      Lake Mary         FL    US      57:17.5   56:39.1   67  2        F 65-69      
416   208 Carol Larson              F      Lake Mary         FL    US      57:53.8   56:46.4   63  14       F 60-64      
417   124 Anonymous Participant     F                              US      57:55.3   56:48.8   55  16       F 55-59      
418   197 Tina Kingston             F      Sanford           FL    US      58:44.3   58:29.7   62  15       F 60-64      
419   298 AMBER PEARSON             F      Casselberry       FL    US      1:00:05.7 59:24.2   26  34       F 25-29      
420   268 Parker Mott               M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:00:14.9 59:29.2   36  19       M 35-39      
421   513 Michelle Estrella         F      Kissimmee         FL    US      1:00:14.3 59:29.5   44  29       F 40-44      
422   40  Marisa Biever             F      Sanford           FL    US      1:00:02.3 59:42.8   49  27       F 45-49      
423   75  JULIE CIOCCA              F      Casselberry       FL    US      1:01:33.9 1:00:40.2 36  37       F 35-39      
424   77  Mia Coleman-Baker         F      Casselberry       FL    US      1:01:34.8 1:00:43.8 49  28       F 45-49      
425   428 LADONNA WHITEHEAD         F      Casselberry       FL    US      1:01:33.8 1:00:51.1 46  29       F 45-49      
426   341 Susan Rutherford          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      1:10:31.4 1:09:59.4 43  30       F 40-44      
427   192 Melany Johnston           F      Chuluota          FL    US      1:10:32.8 1:10:00.4 42  31       F 40-44      
428   464 Kevin Bonnewitz           M      Lake Mary         FL    US      1:22:45.5 1:22:45.5 49  32       M 45-49      
99999 252 Anxley Miles              F      Sanford           FL    US      DQ        20:49.2   48                        


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Prince Rivera   485 14  1       M      Deltona FL US  20:07.9 
2     Jonathan Bowles 486 26  2       M      Sanford FL US  20:29.0 
3     RYAN CURLEY     371 28  3       M      Columbus GA US 20:39.0 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Nicole Meers 251 14  5       F      Sorrento FL US 20:50.6 
2     Dawn Ofodile 284 38  23      F      Orlando FL US  23:36.9 
3     Trina Moss   267 46  25      F      Orlando FL US  23:39.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Gene McCulley 243 44  8       M      Sanford FL US 21:28.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tonia Wint 441 43  29      F      Apopka FL US 23:50.9 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     UNKNOWN PARTIC. 539 539     132     M               29:30.5 


Male 16 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     C. Duncan     110 12  6       M      Oviedo FL US  21:11.4 
2     Isaiah Wint   440 15  11      M      Apopka FL US  22:08.4 
3     Brady Newkirk 274 15  37      M      Sanford FL US 24:59.5 


Male 17 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Christopher Suto 388 24  7       M      Longwood FL US          21:22.9 
2     Danny Buffett    54  24  26      M      Altamonte Springs FL US 23:45.0 
3     Joel Billaut     467 20  54      M      Lake Mary FL US         25:51.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Timothy Emahiser 115 25  12      M      Maitland FL US       22:15.2 
2     Jake Howard      174 28  28      M      Winter Springs FL US 23:49.1 
3     Kevin Sparks     520 27  44      M      Orlando FL US        25:08.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Abdelaziz Mashak 230 33  10      M      Kissimmee FL US 21:46.4 
2     Ryan Morse       266 30  14      M      Orlando FL US   22:32.8 
3     Justin Yelken    443 30  36      M      Orlando FL US   24:58.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Rubin Jean    491 38  19      M      Orlando FL US           23:09.8 
2     Mark Lehman   214 36  31      M      Sanford FL US           24:21.2 
3     Kevin Roberts 333 37  32      M      Altamonte Springs FL US 24:26.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chris Hughes   177 40  18      M      Deland FL US    23:01.3 
2     Douglas Pavlus 297 44  24      M      Lake Mary FL US 23:38.2 
3     Mark Holochuck 492 43  50      M      Hollis NY US    25:28.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Winfred Sanchez 346 46  9       M      Deltona FL US  21:33.5 
2     Martin Mayo     528 46  15      M      Sorrento FL US 22:42.0 
3     Matt Cherry     71  45  16      M      Orlando FL US  22:46.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Elvis Campos          64  51  13      M      Sanford FL US        22:28.2 
2     John McHale           523 51  20      M      Winter Springs FL US 23:15.0 
3     Anonymous Participant 152 50  21      M        US                 23:30.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Allan Dalton  94  57  34      M      Deltona FL US 24:47.6 
2     Matthew Premo 317 55  105     M      Deltona FL US 28:21.0 
3     Steven Noone  279 56  135     M      Orlando FL US 29:35.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bill Bentz    33  61  117     M      Oviedo FL US     28:50.2 
2     RODNEY PALMER 527 62  142     M      OVIEDO FL US     29:51.7 
3     Koos Cramer   85  60  214     M      loosdrecht NH NL 33:47.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Mark Bloom 46  66  159     M      Lake Mary FL US      30:38.7 
2     Tom Love   220 67  194     M      Winter Springs FL US 32:29.7 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chuck McLaughlin 246 75  271     M      Oviedo FL US  37:12.8 
2     Carl Sjoberg     364 74  360     M      Sanford FL US 46:28.9 


Female 16 and Under
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ximena Rosasco       507 14  64      F      Oviedo FL US  26:24.9 
2     Guiliana Zerpa       490 14  77      F      Oviedo FL US  27:11.0 
3     Hannah Marie Delgado 102 15  84      F      Deltona FL US 27:28.2 


Female 17 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Marcela Corral  80  22  42      F      Oviedo FL US            25:04.4 
2     Adrianna Singer 362 17  48      F      Longwood FL US          25:18.4 
3     Angie Gonzales  139 22  68      F      Altamonte Springs FL US 26:39.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jennifer Howard   175 28  75      F      Winter Springs FL US 27:06.2 
2     Brandie Curnutte  91  29  83      F      Casselberry FL US    27:27.6 
3     Jessica Pavgouzas 313 26  86      F      Sanford FL US        27:33.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Monica Landers  454 31  38      F      Lake Mary FL US 25:00.0 
2     Karla Mashak    231 33  40      F      Kissimmee FL US 25:03.8 
3     Andrea Pontones 312 33  51      F      Orlando FL US   25:37.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Yaschika Mims 257 35  74      F      Sanford FL US        27:05.6 
2     Abi Bell      29  36  81      F      Orlando FL US        27:26.0 
3     Erin Knapp    200 36  85      F      Winter Springs FL US 27:32.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Myrna Mattei   232 40  41      F      Sanford FL US   25:04.3 
2     Lori Waters    423 40  56      F      Clermont FL US  25:53.9 
3     Teresa Chmelir 74  44  60      F      Lake Mary FL US 26:09.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
2     Betsy Laureano 209 45  27      F      Lake Mary FL US     23:48.7 
3     Cyndi McClosky 240 49  30      F      Daytona Beach FL US 24:12.3 
4     Carrie Newkirk 275 46  43      F      Sanford FL US       25:06.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kim Catron    68  50  35      F      Olando FL US      24:53.2 
2     Suzie Babcock 17  52  45      F      Orange City FL US 25:10.2 
3     JoAnn Runge   340 51  55      F      Deltona FL US     25:53.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rhonda Mills        256 58  52      F      Sanford FL US     25:38.4 
2     Julie Simms         361 56  141     F      Oviedo FL US      29:48.5 
3     Catherine Chevalier 72  56  150     F      Winter Park FL US 30:15.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Christine Banta 19  60  33      F      Longwood FL US  24:47.0 
2     Nancy Palmer    290 60  49      F      Maitland FL US  25:25.0 
3     Donna Heedum    161 61  240     F      Lake Mary FL US 34:53.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Marsha Sjoberg 365 69  315     F      Sanford FL US   40:52.2 
2     Debby Emmert   116 67  415     F      Lake Mary FL US 56:39.1 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Gwen L. Hughes   509 70  238     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 34:52.9 
2     Ruth Del Manzano 101 71  257     F      Longwood FL US         36:10.5 

Embed Code