Halloween In Emmaus 5K Race

Sat October 19, 2019 Emmaus, PA US 18049 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                 State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                              Time  Time            Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     4751 Ian Walsh                M      Easton               PA    US      15:43 15:43 5:04  32  83.2                         
2     4767 Christopher Garrity      M      Morton               PA    US      15:54 15:54 5:07  25  81.7                         
3     4995 Kevin Waterman           M      Emmaus               PA    US      17:38 17:35 5:41  22  73.8                         
4     4730 Adam Kurtz               M      Center Valley        PA    US      17:40 17:40 5:41  19  73.5       1        M1519    
5     4743 Kerri Dalton             F      Harrisonburg         VA    US      18:14 18:11 5:51  23  81.2       1        F2029    
6     4955 R Reinhard               M      Emmaus               PA    US      18:34 18:34 5:59  42  74.9       1        M4049    
7     4904 Landon Kershner          M      Macungie             PA    US      18:55 18:55 6:06  15  71.1       2        M1519    
8     4795 Brian Wright             M      Macungie             PA    US      18:57 18:56 6:06  36  70.4       1        M3039    
9     4905 Max McGrath              M      Macungie             PA    US      19:14 19:14 6:12  14  71.2       1        M0114    
10    4986 James Manley             M      Macungie             PA    US      19:18 19:18 6:13  14  71.0       2        M0114    
11    5053 Will Gruen               M      Kempton              PA    US      19:20 19:20 6:14  14  70.9       3        M0114    
12    5066 David Perry              M      Emmaus               PA    US      19:23 19:22 6:15  56  79.8       1        M5059    
13    4804 Nicolas Gilboy           M      Macungie             PA    US      19:25 19:25 6:15  14  70.6       4        M0114    
14    4956 Hailey Reinhard          F      Emmaus               PA    US      19:37 19:37 6:19  13  82.2       1        F0114    
15    4729 Rick McClain             M      Allentown            PA    US      19:39 19:38 6:20  37  68.3       2        M3039    
16    4723 Tim Silvestri            M      Coopersburg          PA    US      19:44 19:44 6:22  49  74.2       2        M4049    
17    4768 Jenna Garrity            F      Morton               PA    US      19:47 19:47 6:22  28  74.6       2        F2029    
18    5030 Carlton Chamberlain      M      Macungie             PA    US      20:04 20:04 6:28  33  65.4       3        M3039    
19    4799 Michael Sipics           M      Macungie             PA    US      20:07 20:05 6:29  42  69.2       3        M4049    
20    4820 E. Durso                 F      Macungie             PA    US      20:19 20:19 6:33  12  81.1       2        F0114    
21    4936 Cameron Fanning          M      Allentown            PA    US      20:20 20:20 6:33  15  66.1       3        M1519    
22    4738 B. Smith                 M      Schnecksville        PA    US      20:32 20:31 6:37  10  75.7       5        M0114    
23    4984 Ethan Ferris             M      Macungie             PA    US      20:52 20:52 6:43  13  67.3       6        M0114    
24    4899 Alex Harmon              M      Emmaus               PA    US      21:07 21:07 6:48  15  63.7       4        M1519    
25    4857 Thomas Durham            M      Emmaus               PA    US      21:08 21:03 6:48  20  61.7       1        M2029    
26    4828 Amy Yanek                F      Coopersburg          PA    US      21:12 21:05 6:50  28  70.0       3        F2029    
27    5028 Julia Roth               F      Emmaus               PA    US      21:34 21:32 6:57  14  73.3       3        F0114    
28    4709 Johnny Singley           M      Emmaus               PA    US      21:40 21:33 6:59  16  61.5       5        M1519    
29    4871 Joshua Kubushefski       M      Slatington           PA    US      21:43 21:40 7:00  17  60.5       6        M1519    
30    4806 Ryan Schmidt             M      Emmaus               PA    US      21:47 21:44 7:01  17  60.3       7        M1519    
31    4797 Thomas Harper            M      Emmaus               PA    US      21:52 21:41 7:03  33  60.6       4        M3039    
32    4732 Peter Cheplick           M      Emmaus               PA    US      22:34 22:33 7:16  45  63.0       4        M4049    
33    4870 John Miller              M      Macungie             PA    US      22:40 22:29 7:18  39  60.6       5        M3039    
34    4832 Jack Engel               M      Emmaus               PA    US      22:41 22:41 7:18  13  61.9       7        M0114    
35    4719 Casey Scanlan            M      Allentown            PA    US      22:43 22:41 7:19  26  57.2       3        M2029    
36    4929 Chris Nickerson          M      Emmaus               PA    US      22:50 22:40 7:21  25  57.3       2        M2029    
37    4833 Claire Engel             F      Emmaus               PA    US      22:53 22:53 7:22  15  67.8       1        F1519    
38    4831 Matthew Engel            M      Emmaus               PA    US      22:54 22:52 7:23  46  62.6       5        M4049    
39    4773 D. Sanders               M                                         23:00 23:00 7:25  9   70.8       8        M0114    
40    5001 Mackenzie Bruns          F      Macungie             PA    US      23:01 23:01 7:25  15  67.4       2        F1519    
41    4985 Marc Manley              M      Macungie             PA    US      23:03 23:02 7:26  52  65.1       2        M5059    
42    4830 Cali Guastella           F      Emmaus               PA    US      23:08 23:07 7:27  15  67.1       3        F1519    
43    4805 Tyler Long               M      Coopersburg          PA    US      23:09 23:07 7:28  27  56.2       4        M2029    
44    4896 Jay Melber               M      Allentown            PA    US      23:10 23:08 7:28  42  60.1       7        M4049    
45    4733 Jeff Kicska              M                                         23:13 23:02 7:29  49  63.5       6        M4049    
46    4932 Molly Trexler            F      Emmaus               PA    US      23:23 23:19 7:32  37  64.2       1        F3039    
47    4758 John Metzger             M                                         23:30 23:28 7:34  43  59.7       8        M4049    
48    4865 L. Souders               M      Schnecksville        PA    US      23:30 23:22 7:34  12  61.8       9        M0114    
49    4739 Melissa Lukas            F      Coplay               PA    US      23:33 23:23 7:35  22  63.2       4        F2029    
50    4909 Tiffany Volpe            F      Allentown            PA    US      23:35 23:31 7:36  35  63.2       2        F3039    
51    4731 Nathan Steigerwalt       M      Slatington           PA    US      23:44 23:40 7:39  37  56.7       6        M3039    
52    4912 Brooke Transue           F      Allentown            PA    US      23:46 23:46 7:39  15  65.3       4        F1519    
53    4757 Gary Ferolie             M      Whitehall            PA    US      23:49 23:45 7:40  34  55.6       7        M3039    
54    5027 S. Roth                  F      Emmaus               PA    US      23:54 23:47 7:42  12  69.3       4        F0114    
55    5037 Alec Laboski             M      Chalfont             PA    US      23:55 23:47 7:42  18  54.7       8        M1519    
56    5061 S. Christ                M      Allentown            PA    US      23:58 23:58 7:43  10  64.8       10       M0114    
57    4952 Brian Borack             M      Easton               PA    US      24:01 23:56 7:44  37  56.1       8        M3039    
58    4715 Logan Dougherty          M      Emmaus               PA    US      24:04 24:01 7:45  14  57.0       11       M0114    
59    4968 Jessica Harrington       F      Emmaus               PA    US      24:05 24:02 7:45  45  65.4       1        F4049    
60    4802 J. Csensits              M      Emmaus               PA    US      24:11 24:11 7:47  11  61.7       12       M0114    
61    4991 Mystery Runner                                                     24:16 24:02 7:49                                   
62    4772 E. Kocher                F      Allentown            PA    US      24:24 24:15 7:52  10  71.7       5        F0114    
63    4774 Shannon Kocher           F      Allentown            PA    US      24:24 24:15 7:52  38  61.9       3        F3039    
64    4717 David Dougherty          M      Emmaus               PA    US      24:31 24:28 7:54  44  57.6       10       M4049    
65    5024 Claire Weaver            F      Allentown            PA    US      24:34 24:22 7:55  14  64.8       6        F0114    
66    4864 Katie Gilhool            F      Allentown            PA    US      24:34 24:27 7:55  40  62.0       2        F4049    
67    4927 Joshua Hoch              M      Emmaus               PA    US      24:37 24:26 7:56  33  53.8       9        M3039    
68    4914 John Mealing             M      Pennsburg            PA    US      24:39 24:23 7:56  47  59.1       9        M4049    
69    5057 Hadlee Horvath           F      Emmaus               PA    US      24:44 24:41 7:58  13  65.3       7        F0114    
70    4992 J. Motz                  M      Macungie             PA    US      24:47 24:38 7:59  9   66.1       13       M0114    
71    4763 Traisach Roland          M      Danielsville         PA    US      24:49 24:35 7:59  17  53.3       9        M1519    
72    4994 Brad Young               M      Allentown            PA    US      24:49 24:41 7:59  42  56.3       11       M4049    
73    4722 Bruce Cerino             M      Kunkletown           PA    US      25:00 24:57 8:03  44  56.5       12       M4049    
74    5023 Anonymous Participant    M      Quakertown           PA    US      25:01 24:42 8:03  50  59.7       3        M5059    
75    4917 Matthew Kozak            M      Emmaus               PA    US      25:15 25:03 8:08  30  52.0       10       M3039    
76    4764 Ambrose Roland           M      Danielsville         PA    US      25:23 25:10 8:11  15  53.4       10       M1519    
77    4966 Sydni Ernst              F      Emmaus               PA    US      25:25 25:18 8:11  17  59.3       5        F1519    
78    4867 Madeline Souders         F      Schnecksville        PA    US      25:25 25:21 8:11  14  62.3       8        F0114    
79    4866 Craig Souders            M      Schnecksville        PA    US      25:27 25:20 8:12  42  54.9       13       M4049    
80    4993 N. Young                 M      Allentown            PA    US      25:33 25:25 8:14  8   67.6       15       M0114    
81    4961 Elizabeth Adams          F      Emmaus               PA    US      25:35 25:25 8:14  38  59.1       4        F3039    
82    4821 Liam Durso               M      Macungie             PA    US      25:38 25:27 8:15  15  52.8       11       M1519    
83    4725 Ann Hinnerschietz        F      Macungie             PA    US      25:40 25:37 8:16  41  59.5       3        F4049    
84    4776 Jim Lasco                M      Pottsville           PA    US      25:42 25:32 8:17  44  55.2       15       M4049    
85    5046 Bobby Mason              M      Quakertown           PA    US      25:42 25:06 8:17  20  51.7       5        M2029    
86    5025 Jason Weaver             M      Allentown            PA    US      25:44 25:31 8:17  46  56.1       14       M4049    
87    4980 N. Miller                M      Allentown            PA    US      25:44 25:10 8:17  11  59.3       14       M0114    
88    5065 Josiah Wendling          M      Kutztown             PA    US      25:49 25:10 8:19  24  51.6       6        M2029    
89    5040 Karin Wagner             F      Easton               PA    US      25:50 25:42 8:19  43  60.2       4        F4049    
90    5041 Cyrena Terricone         F      Easton               PA    US      25:51 25:43 8:19  43  60.1       5        F4049    
91    4860 C. Raynock               F      Emmaus               PA    US      25:59 25:59 8:22  12  63.4       9        F0114    
92    4695 Allison Lehmann          F      Norristown           PA    US      26:05 26:00 8:24  31  56.8       5        F3039    
93    5073 Josh Satterlee           M      Slatington           PA    US      26:05 26:02 8:24                                   
94    4834 Mary Engel               F      Emmaus               PA    US      26:22 26:20 8:30  41  57.9       6        F4049    
95    5031 Kara Chamberlain         F      Macungie             PA    US      26:23 26:16 8:30  35  56.6       6        F3039    
96    5032 Carly Smith              F      Emmaus               PA    US      26:23 26:16 8:30  29  56.2       5        F2029    
97    4706 Bradley Derry            M      Easton               PA    US      26:29 26:19 8:32  40  52.1       16       M4049    
98    4988 Anthony Danner           M      Germansville         PA    US      26:30 26:20 8:32  52  56.9       4        M5059    
99    5062 E. Christ                M      Allentown            PA    US      26:38 26:38 8:35  11  56.0       16       M0114    
100   4737 David Dammer             M      Quakertown           PA    US      26:43 26:34 8:36  49  55.1       19       M4049    
101   4928 Don Nickerson            M      Emmaus               PA    US      26:50 26:40 8:39  52  56.2       5        M5059    
102   4894 Renee Litzenberger       F      Allentown            PA    US      26:51 26:31 8:39  38  56.6       7        F3039    
103   4744 Jamie Hanley             M                                         26:51 26:46 8:39  47  53.9       21       M4049    
104   5004 Eric Hunner              M      Emmaus               PA    US      26:52 26:33 8:39  40  51.7       18       M4049    
105   4850 Stephen Roesch           M      Emmaus               PA    US      26:54 26:22 8:40  41  52.3       17       M4049    
106   4839 Kathryn Lipovsky         F      Emmaus               PA    US      26:58 26:58 8:41  14  58.5       10       F0114    
107   4903 Chad Fehr                M      Emmaus               PA    US      26:59 26:44 8:41  42  52.0       20       M4049    
108   5033 Tony Fioriglio           M      Emmaus               PA    US      27:01 26:50 8:42  35  49.4       11       M3039    
109   4724 Faith Mckay-Alicea       F                                         27:05 27:01 8:43  38  55.6       9        F3039    
110   4999 Rachel Velez             F      Allentown            PA    US      27:07 26:53 8:44  31  54.9       8        F3039    
111   4714 Samantha Fruhwirth       F      Emmaus               PA    US      27:13 27:06 8:46  25  54.5       6        F2029    
112   4829 Danielle Lapierre        F      Allentown            PA    US      27:20 27:11 8:48  45  57.8       7        F4049    
113   4938 Kyla Fanning             F      Allentown            PA    US      27:21 27:19 8:48  15  56.8       6        F1519    
114   4877 A. Reeves                M      Macungie             PA    US      27:26 27:13 8:50  12  53.0       17       M0114    
115   4710 M. Singley               M      Emmaus               PA    US      27:28 27:22 8:51  11  54.5       19       M0114    
116   4947 Gregory Smith            M      Macungie             PA    US      27:31 27:14 8:52  13  51.5       18       M0114    
117   4918 Sheri Miltenberger       F      Allentown            PA    US      27:41 27:33 8:55  49  59.3       8        F4049    
118   5067 Jennifer Groff           F      Alburtis             PA    US      27:42 27:32 8:55  37  54.4       10       F3039    
119   4796 Catherine Amorim         F      Allentown            PA    US      27:42 27:39 8:55  39  54.6       11       F3039    
120   4948 Greg Smith               M      Macungie             PA    US      27:43 27:27 8:56  44  51.4       23       M4049    
121   4803 John Gilboy              M      Macungie             PA    US      27:45 27:27 8:56  43  51.0       22       M4049    
122   4949 Steve Schrauger          M      Emmaus               PA    US      28:18 28:11 9:07  44  50.0       24       M4049    
123   4951 Mystery Runner                                                     28:19 28:19 9:07                                   
124   4749 Keane Roland             M      Emmaus               PA    US      28:20 28:06 9:07  17  46.6       12       M1519    
125   4775 Matthew Folger           M      Bethlehem            PA    US      28:32 28:18 9:11  32  46.2       13       M3039    
126   5042 C. Ofori                 M      Emmaus               PA    US      28:33 28:12 9:12  8   60.9       20       M0114    
127   4734 Ava Smith                F      Schnecksville        PA    US      28:33 28:25 9:12  13  56.7       11       F0114    
128   4786 Katy Kresge              F      Allentown            PA    US      28:33 28:05 9:12  36  53.1       12       F3039    
129   4788 Gene Malloy              M      Emmaus               PA    US      28:34 28:05 9:12  35  47.2       12       M3039    
130   5043 Anonymous Participant    F      Emmaus               PA    US      28:42 28:22 9:15  34  52.3       13       F3039    
131   4801 Maryn Schellenberg       F      Emmaus               PA    US      28:43 28:40 9:15  14  55.1       13       F0114    
132   5058 Heather Horvath          F      Emmaus               PA    US      28:44 28:41 9:15  41  53.2       10       F4049    
133   4873 Zachary Simmons          M      Emmaus               PA    US      28:47 28:24 9:16  15  47.4       13       M1519    
134   5068 Merry Shields            F      Emmaus               PA    US      28:48 28:27 9:17  14  55.5       12       F0114    
135   4716 Jennifer Steigerwalt     F      Andreas              PA    US      28:48 28:40 9:17  40  52.9       9        F4049    
136   4675 Matthew Durham           M      Emmaus               PA    US      28:51 28:25 9:18  46  50.4       25       M4049    
137   4790 Chris Jenkins            M                                         28:51 28:10 9:18  53  53.6       6        M5059    
138   4736 Patricia Domyan          F      Allentown            PA    US      28:54 28:33 9:19  58  63.4       1        F5059    
139   4707 O. Hafner                M      Macungie             PA    US      29:06 28:59 9:22  11  51.5       21       M0114    
140   4810 Kara Grice               F      Emmaus               PA    US      29:14 29:04 9:25  37  51.5       14       F3039    
141   4811 Heather Cavalieri        F      Emmaus               PA    US      29:15 29:05 9:25  46  54.5       11       F4049    
142   4782 Steven Batdorf           M                                         29:16 29:01 9:26  50  50.8       7        M5059    
143   4898 David Bettler            M      Allentown            PA    US      29:18 29:06 9:26  50  50.7       8        M5059    
144   4972 B. Kish                  F      Orefield             PA    US      29:18 29:10 9:26  8   63.7       14       F0114    
145   4973 Bryan Kish               M      Orefield             PA    US      29:19 29:10 9:26  43  48.0       26       M4049    
146   4965 Samuel Ernst             M      Emmaus               PA    US      29:22 29:15 9:27  19  44.4       14       M1519    
147   4753 C. Morton                M      Allentown            PA    US      29:27 29:24 9:29  12  49.1       23       M0114    
148   4754 Dennis Morton            M      Allentown            PA    US      29:28 29:24 9:29  41  46.9       27       M4049    
149   4826 Lisa Neyen               F      Beacon               NY    US      29:29 29:06 9:30  53  58.7       3        F5059    
150   4827 Christine Bucher         F      Center Valley        PA    US      29:30 29:06 9:30  52  58.0       2        F5059    
151   4915 Charlie Walcheski        M      Macungie             PA    US      29:34 29:15 9:31  27  44.4       7        M2029    
152   5054 Chip Gruen               M      Kempton              PA    US      29:37 29:37 9:32  44  47.6       29       M4049    
153   4766 Annabelle Penchishen     F                                 US      29:40 29:24 9:33  14  53.7       15       F0114    
154   5026 T. Roth                  M      Emmaus               PA    US      29:40 29:20 9:33  10  53.0       22       M0114    
155   4735 Amy O'Brien              F      Lehighton            PA    US      29:41 29:38 9:34  37  50.5       17       F3039    
156   4926 Dan Herrero              M      Macungie             PA    US      29:43 29:24 9:34  31  44.4       14       M3039    
157   4957 Ryan Snyder              M      Northampton          PA    US      29:43 29:41 9:34  24  43.7       9        M2029    
158   4750 Jenna Wolf               F                                         29:45 29:28 9:35  38  51.0       15       F3039    
159   5070 Daniel Shields           M      Emmaus               PA    US      29:45 29:24 9:35  47  49.0       28       M4049    
160   5069 Lily Shields             F      Emmaus               PA    US      29:45 29:22 9:35  16  51.9       7        F1519    
161   4756 Kristen Smith            F      Catasauqua           PA    US      29:46 29:38 9:35  34  50.1       18       F3039    
162   5036 Jonathan Kuykendall      M      QuakertownQuakertown PA    US      29:47 29:38 9:35  41  46.6       30       M4049    
163   4875 John Kahle               M      Emmaus               PA    US      29:48 29:25 9:36  15  45.7       15       M1519    
164   4747 Glenn Funderburk         M      Bethlehem            PA    US      29:50 29:36 9:36  16  44.8       16       M1519    
165   4855 Odin Palasch             M      Emmaus               PA    US      29:51 29:41 9:37  15  45.3       17       M1519    
166   4817 Elissa Agar              F      Emmaus               PA    US      30:01 29:52 9:40  33  49.6       19       F3039    
167   5044 emily Mason              F      Quakertown           PA    US      30:04 29:29 9:41  30  50.1       16       F3039    
168   5045 joe Mason                M      Quakertown           PA    US      30:04 29:29 9:41  28  44.0       8        M2029    
169   4913 Olympia Curley-Katrishen F      Macungie             PA    US      30:06 30:06 9:42  15  51.6       8        F1519    
170   4976 Peyton Sisonick          F      Emmaus               PA    US      30:07 30:06 9:42  14  52.4       16       F0114    
171   4838 Jon Stanley              M      Emmaus               PA    US      30:09 30:09 9:42  33  43.6       16       M3039    
172   5015 Beth Gibson              F      Whitehall            PA    US      30:09 30:00 9:43  38  50.1       23       F3039    
173   5056 Holly Decker             F      Macungie             PA    US      30:15 29:56 9:45  38  50.2       20       F3039    
174   5055 Mystery Runner                                                     30:15 29:56 9:45                                   
175   5029 Bob Roth                 M      Emmaus               PA    US      30:16 29:55 9:45  43  46.8       31       M4049    
176   4741 Logan Schwartz           M      Orefield             PA    US      30:17 30:04 9:45  21  43.2       10       M2029    
177   4740 Taylor Wittick           F      Orefield             PA    US      30:17 30:04 9:45  20  49.1       7        F2029    
178   4897 Aidan Bettler            M      Allentown            PA    US      30:18 30:09 9:46  14  45.4       24       M0114    
179   4935 Aaron Billowitch         M      Macungie             PA    US      30:19 30:19 9:46  13  46.3       25       M0114    
180   4755 Cindy Donovan            F      Allentown            PA    US      30:22 30:13 9:47  59  60.6       4        F5059    
181   4781 Barbara Raifsnider       F      Oley                 PA    US      30:24 30:20 9:47  56  58.3       5        F5059    
182   4981 Amy Miller               F      Allentown            PA    US      30:26 29:47 9:48  42  51.5       12       F4049    
183   5064 Duane Wendling           M      Kutztown             PA    US      30:29 29:51 9:49  59  53.0       9        M5059    
184   4726 Laura Mory               F                                         30:31 29:56 9:50  39  50.4       21       F3039    
185   4720 Christopher Rodolico     M      Bethlehem            PA    US      30:38 30:21 9:52  26  42.8       11       M2029    
186   4721 Christie Condella        F      Bethlehem            PA    US      30:41 30:23 9:53  27  48.6       9        F2029    
187   4889 R. Tressler              M      Bethlehem            PA    US      30:42 30:29 9:53  8   56.4       26       M0114    
188   5050 Nevin Schueck            M      Macungie             PA    US      30:45 30:25 9:54  43  46.0       32       M4049    
189   4813 Kaitlin Stewarts         F      Bethlehem            PA    US      30:48 30:37 9:55  32  48.3       25       F3039    
190   5063 Dana Burkholder          F      Leola                PA    US      30:59 30:21 9:59  21  48.7       8        F2029    
191   4869 Shannon Fichter          F      Emmaus               PA    US      31:00 30:35 9:59  23  48.3       10       F2029    
192   4868 Colin McGavin            M      Reston               VA    US      31:00 30:35 9:59  24  42.5       12       M2029    
193   4713 Alexandra Fruhwirth      F      Emmaus               PA    US      31:01 30:55 9:59  23  47.8       11       F2029    
194   4895 Benjamin Peterson        M      Emmaus               PA    US      31:02 30:54 10:00 15  43.5       18       M1519    
195   4848 Trish Di Chiara          F      plainfield           IL    US      31:03 30:33 10:00 38  49.2       24       F3039    
196   4861 J. Raynock               M      Emmaus               PA    US      31:04 31:04 10:00 10  50.0       27       M0114    
197   4854 Kelly Gruber             F      Barto                PA    US      31:14 29:59 10:03 32  49.3       22       F3039    
198   4853 Alex Gruber              M      Barto                PA    US      31:14 29:59 10:04 31  43.5       15       M3039    
199   4837 TJ Gill                  M      Macungie             PA    US      31:19 31:04 10:05 47  46.4       33       M4049    
200   5048 T. Weidner               M      Hellertown           PA    US      31:20 31:14 10:05 7   58.6       29       M0114    
201   4836 KATHERINE GILL           F      Macungie             PA    US      31:20 31:05 10:05 15  49.9       9        F1519    
202   5051 Alexandria Schueck       F      Macungie             PA    US      31:21 31:00 10:06 41  49.2       13       F4049    
203   4808 Megan Gougoustamos       F      Macungie             PA    US      31:21 31:01 10:06 31  47.6       26       F3039    
204   5049 Aimee Weidner            F      Hellertown           PA    US      31:22 31:16 10:06 36  47.7       27       F3039    
205   4925 K. Feimster              M      Alburtis             PA    US      31:22 31:07 10:06 8   55.2       28       M0114    
206   4924 Jim Feimster Feimster    M      Alburtis             PA    US      31:22 31:06 10:06 35  42.7       17       M3039    
207   4718 Andrea Scanlan           F      Allentown            PA    US      31:23 31:09 10:06 29  47.4       12       F2029    
208   5017 Anonymous Participant    F      Quakertown           PA    US      31:27 31:05 10:08 12  53.0       17       F0114    
209   4908 Alyssa Golden            F      Macungie             PA    US      31:28 31:15 10:08 25  47.3       13       F2029    
210   4727 Josh Anthony             M      Breinigsville        PA    US      31:30 31:11 10:09 29  41.7       13       M2029    
211   4907 Jason Bolen              M      Macungie             PA    US      31:31 31:19 10:09 26  41.5       14       M2029    
212   5071 Julie Brown              F      Emmaus               PA    US      31:33 31:01 10:10 41  49.2       14       F4049    
213   4919 Cristina Galipeau        F      Emmaus               PA    US      31:36 31:27 10:10 38  47.7       29       F3039    
214   4798 Matthew Sipics           M      Macungie             PA    US      31:39 31:12 10:11 15  43.1       19       M1519    
215   4982 M. Schaffer              F      Allentown            PA    US      31:46 31:21 10:14 12  52.6       18       F0114    
216   4974 Sheryl Roland            F      Emmaus               PA    US      31:46 31:23 10:14 54  55.0       6        F5059    
217   4937 Jared Fanning            M      Allentown            PA    US      31:47 31:37 10:14 13  44.4       30       M0114    
218   4983 Angie Schaffer           F      Allentown            PA    US      31:48 31:23 10:14 39  48.1       28       F3039    
219   4779 Savannah Burmaster       F      Doylestown           PA    US      31:50 31:40 10:15 14  49.8       20       F0114    
220   4778 Dianna Burmaster         F      Doylestown           PA    US      31:52 31:41 10:16 48  51.0       15       F4049    
221   5035 Samantha Kaplan          F      Allentown            PA    US      31:53 31:27 10:16 15  49.3       10       F1519    
222   4946 Kira Ryan                F      Alburtis             PA    US      31:53 31:28 10:16 15  49.3       12       F1519    
223   4987 Abby Hark                F      Emmaus               PA    US      31:53 31:28 10:16 14  50.2       19       F0114    
224   5000 Hannah Faryniak          F      Orefield             PA    US      31:53 31:28 10:16 15  49.3       11       F1519    
225   4975 Marah Sisonick           F      Emmaus               PA    US      31:54 31:29 10:16 15  49.3       13       F1519    
226   4920 Lauren Razawich          F      Macungie             PA    US      31:54 31:34 10:17 30  46.8       30       F3039    
227   4921 Justin Kutz              M      Easton               PA    US      31:55 31:34 10:17 32  41.4       18       M3039    
228   4752 Summer Hanley            F                                         32:00 31:54 10:18 16  47.8       14       F1519    
229   4852 Brian Repa               M      Allentown            PA    US      32:07 31:22 10:20 46  45.6       34       M4049    
230   4906 Dan Soos                 M      Macungie             PA    US      32:11 32:00 10:22 43  43.8       35       M4049    
231   4933 Katherine Kressler       F      Emmaus               PA    US      32:18 31:42 10:24 33  46.7       31       F3039    
232   4934 Fred Kressler            M      Bloomsburg           PA    US      32:21 31:45 10:25 71  55.7       1        M6099    
233   4859 Cathy Fenley             F      Palm                 PA    US      32:27 32:01 10:27 49  51.1       16       F4049    
234   4762 Christian Schmoyer       M                                         32:38 32:23 10:31 26  40.1       15       M2029    
235   5047 Bob Mason                M      Quakertown           PA    US      32:42 32:06 10:32 51  46.3       10       M5059    
236   4885 M. Shutkufski            F      Macungie             PA    US      32:44 32:28 10:32 12  50.8       21       F0114    
237   4960 Zachary Durnin           M      Emmaus               PA    US      33:00 32:50 10:38 34  40.2       19       M3039    
238   4959 E. Durnin                F      Emmaus               PA    US      33:00 32:50 10:38 11  51.5       22       F0114    
239   4878 Diana Reeves             F      Macungie             PA    US      33:05 32:54 10:39 36  45.3       33       F3039    
240   4769 Loredana Nagy            F      Bethlehem            PA    US      33:07 32:46 10:40 36  45.5       32       F3039    
241   5072 Collette Chlebove        F      Coplay               PA    US      33:10 32:47 10:41 50  50.4       7        F5059    
242   4696 Hattie Freye             F                                         33:12 33:01 10:42 32  44.8       35       F3039    
243   4835 Margaret Gill            F      Macungie             PA    US      33:13 33:01 10:42 15  47.0       16       F1519    
244   4886 KaeDee Nowakowski        F      Orefield             PA    US      33:21 32:55 10:44 31  44.9       34       F3039    
245   4888 Claire Lewis             F      Northampton          PA    US      33:21 32:54 10:44 16  46.4       15       F1519    
246   4887 Nicole Fox               F      Danielsville         PA    US      33:23 32:56 10:45 22  44.8       14       F2029    
247   4892 Sarah LeBlanc            F      Topton               PA    US      33:28 33:07 10:47 38  45.3       36       F3039    
248   5019 Tracy Sicher             F      Quakertown           PA    US      33:39 33:14 10:50 50  49.7       8        F5059    
249   5007 Kiley Schlosser          F      Emmaus               PA    US      33:40 33:34 10:50 23  44.0       16       F2029    
250   5012 Corinne Justus           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      33:40 33:34 10:50 22  44.0       15       F2029    
251   5014 Kevin Aeckerle           M      Emmaus               PA    US      33:42 33:36 10:51 25  38.6       16       M2029    
252   4760 Ben Kohler               M      Zionsville           PA    US      33:43 33:31 10:51 58  46.9       11       M5059    
253   5006 Rick Schlosser           M      Emmaus               PA    US      33:44 33:37 10:52 56  46.0       12       M5059    
254   4728 Eric Naber               M                                         33:45 33:38 10:52 56  45.9       13       M5059    
255   4910 Ashley Faden             F      Bethlehem            PA    US      33:56 33:56 10:56 32  43.6       37       F3039    
256   4911 Antonio Costa            M      Bethlehem            PA    US      33:56 33:56 10:56 34  38.9       20       M3039    
257   4812 E. Fritchman             M      Coopersburg          PA    US      33:58 33:43 10:56 12  42.8       31       M0114    
258   4996 G. Klees                 F      Macungie             PA    US      34:02 33:46 10:58 11  50.0       23       F0114    
259   4997 Jeong Kim                F      Macungie             PA    US      34:07 33:51 10:59 42  45.3       18       F4049    
260   4777 Sheila Duclos            F      Malvern              PA    US      34:11 34:02 11:01 48  47.5       19       F4049    
261   4940 Mystery Runner                                                     34:13 33:58 11:01                                  
262   4800 Melissa Stiavelli        F      Macungie             PA    US      34:14 33:42 11:01 44  46.2       17       F4049    
263   5010 Jennifer Ryan            F      Emmaus               PA    US      34:15 34:09 11:02 26  43.2       17       F2029    
264   5011 Travis Mintzer           M      Emmaus               PA    US      34:15 34:08 11:02 24  38.0       17       M2029    
265   4814 A. Bogert                F      Emmaus               PA    US      34:16 34:16 11:02 10  50.7       24       F0114    
266   4939 Mystery Runner                                                     34:21 34:06 11:04                                  
267   4941 STACY SHULTZ             F      Emmaus               PA    US      34:22 34:08 11:04 35  43.6       38       F3039    
268   4785 I. Nguyen                M                                         34:31 34:12 11:07 9   47.6       32       M0114    
269   4787 Michael Nguyen           M                                         34:32 34:14 11:07 39  39.8       21       M3039    
270   4698 C. Carr                  M                                         34:45 34:31 11:12 8   49.8       33       M0114    
271   4697 Niki Carr                F                                         34:47 34:32 11:12 38  43.5       40       F3039    
272   4784 Jennifer Evans           F      Allentown            PA    US      34:56 34:28 11:15 37  43.4       39       F3039    
273   4809 Richard Tabor            M      Center Valley        PA    US      34:59 34:45 11:16 51  42.8       14       M5059    
274   4708 C. Whitesell             M      Macungie             PA    US      35:00 34:54 11:16 11  42.7       34       M0114    
275   4705 L. Ravier                M      Macungie             PA    US      35:01 34:54 11:17 12  41.4       35       M0114    
276   4967 Ray Hasker               M      Allentown            PA    US      35:17 34:34 11:22 27  37.6       18       M2029    
277   4770 Cathy Schaefer           F      Stockertown          PA    US      35:30 35:28 11:26 48  45.6       21       F4049    
278   5060 Sara Christ              F      Allentown            PA    US      35:36 35:20 11:28 40  42.9       20       F4049    
279   4953 Kendra Kramer            F      Perkasie             PA    US      35:44 35:28 11:30 23  41.6       18       F2029    
280   4954 Teresa Kramer            F      Perkasie             PA    US      35:46 35:30 11:31 55  49.2       9        F5059    
281   4700 E. Hetrick               F      Enola                PA    US      35:49 35:19 11:32 6   57.0       26       F0114    
282   4701 A. Hetrick               F      Enola                PA    US      35:50 35:19 11:32 7   54.6       25       F0114    
283   4699 Joan Dougherty           F      Allentown            PA    US      35:50 35:19 11:32 60  52.5       1        F6099    
284   4891 Amanda Tressler          F      Bethlehem            PA    US      35:50 35:36 11:32 38  42.2       42       F3039    
285   4783 Crystal Van Aken         F                                         35:51 35:49 11:33 24  41.2       20       F2029    
286   4882 Kayla Merchlinsky        F      Gilberton            PA    US      35:52 35:39 11:33 26  41.4       19       F2029    
287   4703 Jess Hetrick             F      Enola                PA    US      35:52 35:21 11:33 37  42.3       41       F3039    
288   4890 C. Tressler              F      Bethlehem            PA    US      36:03 35:49 11:37 9   50.1       27       F0114    
289   4761 William C. Nahrgang      M      Allentown            PA    US      36:05 35:43 11:37 47  40.4       36       M4049    
290   4900 Brad Albright            M      Emmaus               PA    US      36:07 35:45 11:38 46  40.0       37       M4049    
291   4883 Ashley Fowler            F      Emmaus               PA    US      36:09 35:57 11:38 30  41.1       44       F3039    
292   4863 Sarah Raynock            F      Emmaus               PA    US      36:10 35:51 11:39 47  44.6       22       F4049    
293   5074 Ryan Yurchick            M      Allentown            PA    US      36:17 35:48 11:41 34  36.9       22       M3039    
294   5075 Christin Yurchick        F      Allentown            PA    US      36:19 35:49 11:42 35  41.5       43       F3039    
295   4872 E. Simmons               F      Emmaus               PA    US      36:37 36:14 11:47 11  46.6       28       F0114    
296   4901 Mystery Runner                                                     36:37 36:09 11:48                                  
297   4874 Christopher Simmons      M      Emmaus               PA    US      36:37 36:15 11:48 42  38.3       38       M4049    
298   4712 Roland Tiernan           M                                         36:49 36:37 11:51 19  35.5       20       M1519    
299   4858 Tricia Durham            F      Emmaus               PA    US      37:02 36:36 11:55 37  40.9       45       F3039    
300   4791 Carly Anderson           F      Alburtis             PA    US      37:04 36:39 11:56 15  42.3       17       F1519    
301   5034 Izabella Zsigovits       F      Emmaus               PA    US      37:05 36:40 11:57 14  43.0       30       F0114    
302   4789 Linsey Erlemann          F      Allentown            PA    US      37:06 36:40 11:57 14  43.0       29       F0114    
303   5038 Linda Boyer              F      Nazareth             PA    US      37:20 37:15 12:01 63  51.7       2        F6099    
304   4916 Brandon Kendall          M      Emmaus               PA    US      37:36 37:12 12:06 48  39.1       39       M4049    
305   4793 Megan Brislin            F      Emmaus               PA    US      37:39 37:12 12:07 41  41.0       23       F4049    
306   4765 Brenda LaBarre           F      Bethlehem            PA    US      37:39 37:17 12:08 51  44.8       10       F5059    
307   4979 Emily Robbins            F      Bernardsville        NJ    US      37:47 37:30 12:10 28  39.4       22       F2029    
308   4978 mary Bimler              F      Bethlehem            PA    US      37:47 37:29 12:10 28  39.4       21       F2029    
309   4977 Nicole Quaranta          F      Allentown            PA    US      37:49 37:31 12:11 26  39.4       23       F2029    
310   4943 N. Michaylira            F      Center Valley        PA    US      38:01 37:34 12:15 7   51.3       31       F0114    
311   4945 David Michaylira         M      Center Valley        PA    US      38:04 37:36 12:16 41  36.7       40       M4049    
312   4944 N. Michaylira            M      Center Valley        PA    US      38:04 37:36 12:16 10  41.3       36       M0114    
313   4942 Carmen Michaylira        F      Center Valley        PA    US      38:06 37:38 12:16 40  40.3       24       F4049    
314   4807 Rachel Richwine          F      Emmaus               PA    US      38:14 37:45 12:19 34  39.3       46       F3039    
315   4702 Mike Hetrick             M      Enola                PA    US      38:28 37:55 12:23 39  35.9       23       M3039    
316   4851 Jesse Lichtenwalner      M      Slatedale            PA    US      38:47 38:43 12:29 39  35.2       24       M3039    
317   4879 Brody Hashin             M      Orwigsburg           PA    US      38:48 38:36 12:30 13  36.4       37       M0114    
318   4823 Amanda Frankenfield      F      Alburtis             PA    US      38:48 38:44 12:30 38  38.8       47       F3039    
319   4704 Rafael Gutierrez         M      Allentown            PA    US      38:52 38:26 12:31 41  35.9       41       M4049    
320   4998 Therese Iacocca          F      Emmaus               PA    US      39:23 39:02 12:41 54  44.2       11       F5059    
321   4881 Pamela Hashin            F      Orwigsburg           PA    US      39:45 39:32 12:48 47  40.5       25       F4049    
322   4759 Debra Moyer              F      Orefield             PA    US      40:06 39:54 12:55 62  47.6       3        F6099    
323   5009 Dylan Schlosser          M      Emmaus               PA    US      40:12 40:06 12:57 26  32.4       19       M2029    
324   5013 Erin Antrim              F      Lancaster            PA    US      40:15 40:07 12:57 28  36.8       24       F2029    
325   4748 Meghan Kerr              F      Allentown            PA    US      40:26 39:55 13:01 32  37.0       48       F3039    
326   5039 Kevin Dolan              M      Nazareth             PA    US      40:47 40:41 13:08 68  42.0       2        M6099    
327   4989 E. LaVana                F      Emmaus               PA    US      41:06 40:49 13:14 11  41.4       32       F0114    
328   5005 Brit Smith               F      Emmaus               PA    US      41:14 41:08 13:17 30  35.9       49       F3039    
329   5008 Jeremy Schlosser         M      Emmaus               PA    US      41:14 41:09 13:17 28  31.6       20       M2029    
330   5018 Anonymous Participant    F      Quakertown           PA    US      42:09 41:45 13:34 15  37.2       18       F1519    
331   5020 L. Sicher                F      Norristown           PA    US      42:10 41:46 13:35 9   42.9       33       F0114    
332   5022 Dennis Sicher            M      Norristown           PA    US      42:11 41:46 13:35 72  42.9       3        M6099    
333   4771 Michelle Smith           F      Hamburg              PA    US      42:24 42:01 13:39 43  36.8       26       F4049    
334   4862 JP Raynock               M      Emmaus               PA    US      42:58 42:40 13:50 47  33.8       42       M4049    
335   4990 Alexis LaVana            F      Emmaus               PA    US      43:40 43:24 14:04 22  34.0       25       F2029    
336   4849 Jack Manley              M      Madison              WI    US      43:41 43:10 14:04 25  30.1       21       M2029    
337   4902 Tracey Gill              F      Emmaus               PA    US      43:43 43:16 14:05 44  36.0       27       F4049    
338   4845 Kacie Chatwood           F      Seattle              WA    US      44:48 44:19 14:25 26  33.3       26       F2029    
339   4844 Carolyn Chatwood         F      Billings             MT    US      44:48 44:19 14:26 65  44.5       4        F6099    
340   4816 B. Johnson               F      Emmaus               PA    US      45:05 45:04 14:31 10  38.6       34       F0114    
341   4815 Diane Johnson            F      Emmaus               PA    US      45:06 45:05 14:31 37  33.2       50       F3039    


Overall Winners
Place Name                Bib  Age Gender Location     Time  
===== =================== ==== === ====== ============ ===== 
1     Ian Walsh           4751 32  M      Easton PA US 15:43 
2     Christopher Garrity 4767 25  M      Morton PA US 15:54 
3     Kevin Waterman      4995 22  M      Emmaus PA US 17:35 


Male 1-14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Max McGrath      4905 14  9       Macungie PA US      19:14 
2     James Manley     4986 14  10      Macungie PA US      19:18 
3     Will Gruen       5053 14  11      Kempton PA US       19:20 
4     Nicolas Gilboy   4804 14  13      Macungie PA US      19:25 
5     B. Smith         4738 10  22      Schnecksville PA US 20:31 
6     Ethan Ferris     4984 13  23      Macungie PA US      20:52 
7     Jack Engel       4832 13  34      Emmaus PA US        22:41 
8     D. Sanders       4773 9   39                          23:00 
9     L. Souders       4865 12  48      Schnecksville PA US 23:22 
10    S. Christ        5061 10  56      Allentown PA US     23:58 
11    Logan Dougherty  4715 14  58      Emmaus PA US        24:01 
12    J. Csensits      4802 11  60      Emmaus PA US        24:11 
13    J. Motz          4992 9   70      Macungie PA US      24:38 
14    N. Miller        4980 11  87      Allentown PA US     25:10 
15    N. Young         4993 8   80      Allentown PA US     25:25 
16    E. Christ        5062 11  99      Allentown PA US     26:38 
17    A. Reeves        4877 12  114     Macungie PA US      27:13 
18    Gregory Smith    4947 13  116     Macungie PA US      27:14 
19    M. Singley       4710 11  115     Emmaus PA US        27:22 
20    C. Ofori         5042 8   126     Emmaus PA US        28:12 
21    O. Hafner        4707 11  139     Macungie PA US      28:59 
22    T. Roth          5026 10  154     Emmaus PA US        29:20 
23    C. Morton        4753 12  147     Allentown PA US     29:24 
24    Aidan Bettler    4897 14  178     Allentown PA US     30:09 
25    Aaron Billowitch 4935 13  179     Macungie PA US      30:19 
26    R. Tressler      4889 8   187     Bethlehem PA US     30:29 
27    J. Raynock       4861 10  196     Emmaus PA US        31:04 
28    K. Feimster      4925 8   205     Alburtis PA US      31:07 
29    T. Weidner       5048 7   200     Hellertown PA US    31:14 
30    Jared Fanning    4937 13  217     Allentown PA US     31:37 
31    E. Fritchman     4812 12  257     Coopersburg PA US   33:43 
32    I. Nguyen        4785 9   268                         34:12 
33    C. Carr          4698 8   270                         34:31 
34    C. Whitesell     4708 11  274     Macungie PA US      34:54 
35    L. Ravier        4705 12  275     Macungie PA US      34:54 
36    N. Michaylira    4944 10  312     Center Valley PA US 37:36 
37    Brody Hashin     4879 13  317     Orwigsburg PA US    38:36 


Female 1-14
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Hailey Reinhard       4956 13  14      Emmaus PA US        19:37 
2     E. Durso              4820 12  20      Macungie PA US      20:19 
3     Julia Roth            5028 14  27      Emmaus PA US        21:32 
4     S. Roth               5027 12  54      Emmaus PA US        23:47 
5     E. Kocher             4772 10  62      Allentown PA US     24:15 
6     Claire Weaver         5024 14  65      Allentown PA US     24:22 
7     Hadlee Horvath        5057 13  69      Emmaus PA US        24:41 
8     Madeline Souders      4867 14  78      Schnecksville PA US 25:21 
9     C. Raynock            4860 12  91      Emmaus PA US        25:59 
10    Kathryn Lipovsky      4839 14  106     Emmaus PA US        26:58 
11    Ava Smith             4734 13  127     Schnecksville PA US 28:25 
12    Merry Shields         5068 14  134     Emmaus PA US        28:27 
13    Maryn Schellenberg    4801 14  131     Emmaus PA US        28:40 
14    B. Kish               4972 8   144     Orefield PA US      29:10 
15    Annabelle Penchishen  4766 14  153       US                29:24 
16    Peyton Sisonick       4976 14  170     Emmaus PA US        30:06 
17    Anonymous Participant 5017 12  208     Quakertown PA US    31:05 
18    M. Schaffer           4982 12  215     Allentown PA US     31:21 
19    Abby Hark             4987 14  223     Emmaus PA US        31:28 
20    Savannah Burmaster    4779 14  219     Doylestown PA US    31:40 
21    M. Shutkufski         4885 12  236     Macungie PA US      32:28 
22    E. Durnin             4959 11  238     Emmaus PA US        32:50 
23    G. Klees              4996 11  258     Macungie PA US      33:46 
24    A. Bogert             4814 10  265     Emmaus PA US        34:16 
25    A. Hetrick            4701 7   282     Enola PA US         35:19 
26    E. Hetrick            4700 6   281     Enola PA US         35:19 
27    C. Tressler           4890 9   288     Bethlehem PA US     35:49 
28    E. Simmons            4872 11  295     Emmaus PA US        36:14 
29    Linsey Erlemann       4789 14  302     Allentown PA US     36:40 
30    Izabella Zsigovits    5034 14  301     Emmaus PA US        36:40 
31    N. Michaylira         4943 7   310     Center Valley PA US 37:34 
32    E. LaVana             4989 11  327     Emmaus PA US        40:49 
33    L. Sicher             5020 9   331     Norristown PA US    41:46 
34    B. Johnson            4816 10  340     Emmaus PA US        45:04 


Male 15-19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Adam Kurtz         4730 19  4       Center Valley PA US 17:40 
2     Landon Kershner    4904 15  7       Macungie PA US      18:55 
3     Cameron Fanning    4936 15  21      Allentown PA US     20:20 
4     Alex Harmon        4899 15  24      Emmaus PA US        21:07 
5     Johnny Singley     4709 16  28      Emmaus PA US        21:33 
6     Joshua Kubushefski 4871 17  29      Slatington PA US    21:40 
7     Ryan Schmidt       4806 17  30      Emmaus PA US        21:44 
8     Alec Laboski       5037 18  55      Chalfont PA US      23:47 
9     Traisach Roland    4763 17  71      Danielsville PA US  24:35 
10    Ambrose Roland     4764 15  76      Danielsville PA US  25:10 
11    Liam Durso         4821 15  82      Macungie PA US      25:27 
12    Keane Roland       4749 17  124     Emmaus PA US        28:06 
13    Zachary Simmons    4873 15  133     Emmaus PA US        28:24 
14    Samuel Ernst       4965 19  146     Emmaus PA US        29:15 
15    John Kahle         4875 15  163     Emmaus PA US        29:25 
16    Glenn Funderburk   4747 16  164     Bethlehem PA US     29:36 
17    Odin Palasch       4855 15  165     Emmaus PA US        29:41 
18    Benjamin Peterson  4895 15  194     Emmaus PA US        30:54 
19    Matthew Sipics     4798 15  214     Macungie PA US      31:12 
20    Roland Tiernan     4712 19  298                         36:37 


Female 15-19
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Claire Engel             4833 15  37      Emmaus PA US      22:53 
2     Mackenzie Bruns          5001 15  40      Macungie PA US    23:01 
3     Cali Guastella           4830 15  42      Emmaus PA US      23:07 
4     Brooke Transue           4912 15  52      Allentown PA US   23:46 
5     Sydni Ernst              4966 17  77      Emmaus PA US      25:18 
6     Kyla Fanning             4938 15  113     Allentown PA US   27:19 
7     Lily Shields             5069 16  160     Emmaus PA US      29:22 
8     Olympia Curley-Katrishen 4913 15  169     Macungie PA US    30:06 
9     KATHERINE GILL           4836 15  201     Macungie PA US    31:05 
10    Samantha Kaplan          5035 15  221     Allentown PA US   31:27 
11    Hannah Faryniak          5000 15  224     Orefield PA US    31:28 
12    Kira Ryan                4946 15  222     Alburtis PA US    31:28 
13    Marah Sisonick           4975 15  225     Emmaus PA US      31:29 
14    Summer Hanley            4752 16  228                       31:54 
15    Claire Lewis             4888 16  245     Northampton PA US 32:54 
16    Margaret Gill            4835 15  243     Macungie PA US    33:01 
17    Carly Anderson           4791 15  300     Alburtis PA US    36:39 
18    Anonymous Participant    5018 15  330     Quakertown PA US  41:45 


Male 20-29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Thomas Durham        4857 20  25      Emmaus PA US        21:03 
2     Chris Nickerson      4929 25  36      Emmaus PA US        22:40 
3     Casey Scanlan        4719 26  35      Allentown PA US     22:41 
4     Tyler Long           4805 27  43      Coopersburg PA US   23:07 
5     Bobby Mason          5046 20  85      Quakertown PA US    25:06 
6     Josiah Wendling      5065 24  88      Kutztown PA US      25:10 
7     Charlie Walcheski    4915 27  151     Macungie PA US      29:15 
8     joe Mason            5045 28  168     Quakertown PA US    29:29 
9     Ryan Snyder          4957 24  157     Northampton PA US   29:41 
10    Logan Schwartz       4741 21  176     Orefield PA US      30:04 
11    Christopher Rodolico 4720 26  185     Bethlehem PA US     30:21 
12    Colin McGavin        4868 24  192     Reston VA US        30:35 
13    Josh Anthony         4727 29  210     Breinigsville PA US 31:11 
14    Jason Bolen          4907 26  211     Macungie PA US      31:19 
15    Christian Schmoyer   4762 26  234                         32:23 
16    Kevin Aeckerle       5014 25  251     Emmaus PA US        33:36 
17    Travis Mintzer       5011 24  264     Emmaus PA US        34:08 
18    Ray Hasker           4967 27  276     Allentown PA US     34:34 
19    Dylan Schlosser      5009 26  323     Emmaus PA US        40:06 
20    Jeremy Schlosser     5008 28  329     Emmaus PA US        41:09 
21    Jack Manley          4849 25  336     Madison WI US       43:10 


Female 20-29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Kerri Dalton        4743 23  5       Harrisonburg VA US  18:11 
2     Jenna Garrity       4768 28  17      Morton PA US        19:47 
3     Amy Yanek           4828 28  26      Coopersburg PA US   21:05 
4     Melissa Lukas       4739 22  49      Coplay PA US        23:23 
5     Carly Smith         5032 29  96      Emmaus PA US        26:16 
6     Samantha Fruhwirth  4714 25  111     Emmaus PA US        27:06 
7     Taylor Wittick      4740 20  177     Orefield PA US      30:04 
8     Dana Burkholder     5063 21  190     Leola PA US         30:21 
9     Christie Condella   4721 27  186     Bethlehem PA US     30:23 
10    Shannon Fichter     4869 23  191     Emmaus PA US        30:35 
11    Alexandra Fruhwirth 4713 23  193     Emmaus PA US        30:55 
12    Andrea Scanlan      4718 29  207     Allentown PA US     31:09 
13    Alyssa Golden       4908 25  209     Macungie PA US      31:15 
14    Nicole Fox          4887 22  246     Danielsville PA US  32:56 
15    Corinne Justus      5012 22  250     Philadelphia PA US  33:34 
16    Kiley Schlosser     5007 23  249     Emmaus PA US        33:34 
17    Jennifer Ryan       5010 26  263     Emmaus PA US        34:09 
18    Kendra Kramer       4953 23  279     Perkasie PA US      35:28 
19    Kayla Merchlinsky   4882 26  286     Gilberton PA US     35:39 
20    Crystal Van Aken    4783 24  285                         35:49 
21    mary Bimler         4978 28  308     Bethlehem PA US     37:29 
22    Emily Robbins       4979 28  307     Bernardsville NJ US 37:30 
23    Nicole Quaranta     4977 26  309     Allentown PA US     37:31 
24    Erin Antrim         5013 28  324     Lancaster PA US     40:07 
25    Alexis LaVana       4990 22  335     Emmaus PA US        43:24 
26    Kacie Chatwood      4845 26  338     Seattle WA US       44:19 


Male 30-39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Brian Wright          4795 36  8       Macungie PA US   18:56 
2     Rick McClain          4729 37  15      Allentown PA US  19:38 
3     Carlton Chamberlain   5030 33  18      Macungie PA US   20:04 
4     Thomas Harper         4797 33  31      Emmaus PA US     21:41 
5     John Miller           4870 39  33      Macungie PA US   22:29 
6     Nathan Steigerwalt    4731 37  51      Slatington PA US 23:40 
7     Gary Ferolie          4757 34  53      Whitehall PA US  23:45 
8     Brian Borack          4952 37  57      Easton PA US     23:56 
9     Joshua Hoch           4927 33  67      Emmaus PA US     24:26 
10    Matthew Kozak         4917 30  75      Emmaus PA US     25:03 
11    Tony Fioriglio        5033 35  108     Emmaus PA US     26:50 
12    Gene Malloy           4788 35  129     Emmaus PA US     28:05 
13    Matthew Folger        4775 32  125     Bethlehem PA US  28:18 
14    Dan Herrero           4926 31  156     Macungie PA US   29:24 
15    Alex Gruber           4853 31  198     Barto PA US      29:59 
16    Jon Stanley           4838 33  171     Emmaus PA US     30:09 
17    Jim Feimster Feimster 4924 35  206     Alburtis PA US   31:06 
18    Justin Kutz           4921 32  227     Easton PA US     31:34 
19    Zachary Durnin        4960 34  237     Emmaus PA US     32:50 
20    Antonio Costa         4911 34  256     Bethlehem PA US  33:56 
21    Michael Nguyen        4787 39  269                      34:14 
22    Ryan Yurchick         5074 34  293     Allentown PA US  35:48 
23    Mike Hetrick          4702 39  315     Enola PA US      37:55 
24    Jesse Lichtenwalner   4851 39  316     Slatedale PA US  38:43 


Female 30-39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Molly Trexler         4932 37  46      Emmaus PA US     23:19 
2     Tiffany Volpe         4909 35  50      Allentown PA US  23:31 
3     Shannon Kocher        4774 38  63      Allentown PA US  24:15 
4     Elizabeth Adams       4961 38  81      Emmaus PA US     25:25 
5     Allison Lehmann       4695 31  92      Norristown PA US 26:00 
6     Kara Chamberlain      5031 35  95      Macungie PA US   26:16 
7     Renee Litzenberger    4894 38  102     Allentown PA US  26:31 
8     Rachel Velez          4999 31  110     Allentown PA US  26:53 
9     Faith Mckay-Alicea    4724 38  109                      27:01 
10    Jennifer Groff        5067 37  118     Alburtis PA US   27:32 
11    Catherine Amorim      4796 39  119     Allentown PA US  27:39 
12    Katy Kresge           4786 36  128     Allentown PA US  28:05 
13    Anonymous Participant 5043 34  130     Emmaus PA US     28:22 
14    Kara Grice            4810 37  140     Emmaus PA US     29:04 
15    Jenna Wolf            4750 38  158                      29:28 
16    emily Mason           5044 30  167     Quakertown PA US 29:29 
17    Amy O'Brien           4735 37  155     Lehighton PA US  29:38 
18    Kristen Smith         4756 34  161     Catasauqua PA US 29:38 
19    Elissa Agar           4817 33  166     Emmaus PA US     29:52 
20    Holly Decker          5056 38  173     Macungie PA US   29:56 
21    Laura Mory            4726 39  184                      29:56 
22    Kelly Gruber          4854 32  197     Barto PA US      29:59 
23    Beth Gibson           5015 38  172     Whitehall PA US  30:00 
24    Trish Di Chiara       4848 38  195     plainfield IL US 30:33 
25    Kaitlin Stewarts      4813 32  189     Bethlehem PA US  30:37 
26    Megan Gougoustamos    4808 31  203     Macungie PA US   31:01 
27    Aimee Weidner         5049 36  204     Hellertown PA US 31:16 
28    Angie Schaffer        4983 39  218     Allentown PA US  31:23 
29    Cristina Galipeau     4919 38  213     Emmaus PA US     31:27 
30    Lauren Razawich       4920 30  226     Macungie PA US   31:34 
31    Katherine Kressler    4933 33  231     Emmaus PA US     31:42 
32    Loredana Nagy         4769 36  240     Bethlehem PA US  32:46 
33    Diana Reeves          4878 36  239     Macungie PA US   32:54 
34    KaeDee Nowakowski     4886 31  244     Orefield PA US   32:55 
35    Hattie Freye          4696 32  242                      33:01 
36    Sarah LeBlanc         4892 38  247     Topton PA US     33:07 
37    Ashley Faden          4910 32  255     Bethlehem PA US  33:56 
38    STACY SHULTZ          4941 35  267     Emmaus PA US     34:08 
39    Jennifer Evans        4784 37  272     Allentown PA US  34:28 
40    Niki Carr             4697 38  271                      34:32 
41    Jess Hetrick          4703 37  287     Enola PA US      35:21 
42    Amanda Tressler       4891 38  284     Bethlehem PA US  35:36 
43    Christin Yurchick     5075 35  294     Allentown PA US  35:49 
44    Ashley Fowler         4883 30  291     Emmaus PA US     35:57 
45    Tricia Durham         4858 37  299     Emmaus PA US     36:36 
46    Rachel Richwine       4807 34  314     Emmaus PA US     37:45 
47    Amanda Frankenfield   4823 38  318     Alburtis PA US   38:44 
48    Meghan Kerr           4748 32  325     Allentown PA US  39:55 
49    Brit Smith            5005 30  328     Emmaus PA US     41:08 
50    Diane Johnson         4815 37  341     Emmaus PA US     45:05 


Male 40-49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location                   Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ========================== ===== 
1     R Reinhard          4955 42  6       Emmaus PA US               18:34 
2     Tim Silvestri       4723 49  16      Coopersburg PA US          19:44 
3     Michael Sipics      4799 42  19      Macungie PA US             20:05 
4     Peter Cheplick      4732 45  32      Emmaus PA US               22:33 
5     Matthew Engel       4831 46  38      Emmaus PA US               22:52 
6     Jeff Kicska         4733 49  45                                 23:02 
7     Jay Melber          4896 42  44      Allentown PA US            23:08 
8     John Metzger        4758 43  47                                 23:28 
9     John Mealing        4914 47  68      Pennsburg PA US            24:23 
10    David Dougherty     4717 44  64      Emmaus PA US               24:28 
11    Brad Young          4994 42  72      Allentown PA US            24:41 
12    Bruce Cerino        4722 44  73      Kunkletown PA US           24:57 
13    Craig Souders       4866 42  79      Schnecksville PA US        25:20 
14    Jason Weaver        5025 46  86      Allentown PA US            25:31 
15    Jim Lasco           4776 44  84      Pottsville PA US           25:32 
16    Bradley Derry       4706 40  97      Easton PA US               26:19 
17    Stephen Roesch      4850 41  105     Emmaus PA US               26:22 
18    Eric Hunner         5004 40  104     Emmaus PA US               26:33 
19    David Dammer        4737 49  100     Quakertown PA US           26:34 
20    Chad Fehr           4903 42  107     Emmaus PA US               26:44 
21    Jamie Hanley        4744 47  103                                26:46 
22    John Gilboy         4803 43  121     Macungie PA US             27:27 
23    Greg Smith          4948 44  120     Macungie PA US             27:27 
24    Steve Schrauger     4949 44  122     Emmaus PA US               28:11 
25    Matthew Durham      4675 46  136     Emmaus PA US               28:25 
26    Bryan Kish          4973 43  145     Orefield PA US             29:10 
27    Dennis Morton       4754 41  148     Allentown PA US            29:24 
28    Daniel Shields      5070 47  159     Emmaus PA US               29:24 
29    Chip Gruen          5054 44  152     Kempton PA US              29:37 
30    Jonathan Kuykendall 5036 41  162     QuakertownQuakertown PA US 29:38 
31    Bob Roth            5029 43  175     Emmaus PA US               29:55 
32    Nevin Schueck       5050 43  188     Macungie PA US             30:25 
33    TJ Gill             4837 47  199     Macungie PA US             31:04 
34    Brian Repa          4852 46  229     Allentown PA US            31:22 
35    Dan Soos            4906 43  230     Macungie PA US             32:00 
36    William C. Nahrgang 4761 47  289     Allentown PA US            35:43 
37    Brad Albright       4900 46  290     Emmaus PA US               35:45 
38    Christopher Simmons 4874 42  297     Emmaus PA US               36:15 
39    Brandon Kendall     4916 48  304     Emmaus PA US               37:12 
40    David Michaylira    4945 41  311     Center Valley PA US        37:36 
41    Rafael Gutierrez    4704 41  319     Allentown PA US            38:26 
42    JP Raynock          4862 47  334     Emmaus PA US               42:40 


Female 40-49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Jessica Harrington   4968 45  59      Emmaus PA US        24:02 
2     Katie Gilhool        4864 40  66      Allentown PA US     24:27 
3     Ann Hinnerschietz    4725 41  83      Macungie PA US      25:37 
4     Karin Wagner         5040 43  89      Easton PA US        25:42 
5     Cyrena Terricone     5041 43  90      Easton PA US        25:43 
6     Mary Engel           4834 41  94      Emmaus PA US        26:20 
7     Danielle Lapierre    4829 45  112     Allentown PA US     27:11 
8     Sheri Miltenberger   4918 49  117     Allentown PA US     27:33 
9     Jennifer Steigerwalt 4716 40  135     Andreas PA US       28:40 
10    Heather Horvath      5058 41  132     Emmaus PA US        28:41 
11    Heather Cavalieri    4811 46  141     Emmaus PA US        29:05 
12    Amy Miller           4981 42  182     Allentown PA US     29:47 
13    Alexandria Schueck   5051 41  202     Macungie PA US      31:00 
14    Julie Brown          5071 41  212     Emmaus PA US        31:01 
15    Dianna Burmaster     4778 48  220     Doylestown PA US    31:41 
16    Cathy Fenley         4859 49  233     Palm PA US          32:01 
17    Melissa Stiavelli    4800 44  262     Macungie PA US      33:42 
18    Jeong Kim            4997 42  259     Macungie PA US      33:51 
19    Sheila Duclos        4777 48  260     Malvern PA US       34:02 
20    Sara Christ          5060 40  278     Allentown PA US     35:20 
21    Cathy Schaefer       4770 48  277     Stockertown PA US   35:28 
22    Sarah Raynock        4863 47  292     Emmaus PA US        35:51 
23    Megan Brislin        4793 41  305     Emmaus PA US        37:12 
24    Carmen Michaylira    4942 40  313     Center Valley PA US 37:38 
25    Pamela Hashin        4881 47  321     Orwigsburg PA US    39:32 
26    Michelle Smith       4771 43  333     Hamburg PA US       42:01 
27    Tracey Gill          4902 44  337     Emmaus PA US        43:16 


Male 50-59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     David Perry           5066 56  12      Emmaus PA US        19:22 
2     Marc Manley           4985 52  41      Macungie PA US      23:02 
3     Anonymous Participant 5023 50  74      Quakertown PA US    24:42 
4     Anthony Danner        4988 52  98      Germansville PA US  26:20 
5     Don Nickerson         4928 52  101     Emmaus PA US        26:40 
6     Chris Jenkins         4790 53  137                         28:10 
7     Steven Batdorf        4782 50  142                         29:01 
8     David Bettler         4898 50  143     Allentown PA US     29:06 
9     Duane Wendling        5064 59  183     Kutztown PA US      29:51 
10    Bob Mason             5047 51  235     Quakertown PA US    32:06 
11    Ben Kohler            4760 58  252     Zionsville PA US    33:31 
12    Rick Schlosser        5006 56  253     Emmaus PA US        33:37 
13    Eric Naber            4728 56  254                         33:38 
14    Richard Tabor         4809 51  273     Center Valley PA US 34:45 


Female 50-59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Patricia Domyan    4736 58  138     Allentown PA US     28:33 
2     Christine Bucher   4827 52  150     Center Valley PA US 29:06 
3     Lisa Neyen         4826 53  149     Beacon NY US        29:06 
4     Cindy Donovan      4755 59  180     Allentown PA US     30:13 
5     Barbara Raifsnider 4781 56  181     Oley PA US          30:20 
6     Sheryl Roland      4974 54  216     Emmaus PA US        31:23 
7     Collette Chlebove  5072 50  241     Coplay PA US        32:47 
8     Tracy Sicher       5019 50  248     Quakertown PA US    33:14 
9     Teresa Kramer      4954 55  280     Perkasie PA US      35:30 
10    Brenda LaBarre     4765 51  306     Bethlehem PA US     37:17 
11    Therese Iacocca    4998 54  320     Emmaus PA US        39:02 


Male 60-99
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Fred Kressler 4934 71  232     Bloomsburg PA US 31:45 
2     Kevin Dolan   5039 68  326     Nazareth PA US   40:41 
3     Dennis Sicher 5022 72  332     Norristown PA US 41:46 


Female 60-99
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Joan Dougherty   4699 60  283     Allentown PA US 35:19 
2     Linda Boyer      5038 63  303     Nazareth PA US  37:15 
3     Debra Moyer      4759 62  322     Orefield PA US  39:54 
4     Carolyn Chatwood 4844 65  339     Billings MT US  44:19 

Embed Code