Monster Dash 5K

Sat October 26, 2019 Point Pleasant Beach, NJ US 08742 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Division Division       
                                                                        Time    Time       Place                   
===== === ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== ======== ============== 
1     419 Andrew Goelz          M                                       17:00.5      5:28                          
2     375 Jay Vitale            M      Point Pleasant     NJ    US      17:29.1      5:38  1        Male Overall   
3     383 David Wong            M      Bethlehem          PA    US      18:11.7      5:51  2        Male Overall   
4     133 Casey Brown           M      Point Pleasant Bea NJ    US      18:22.9      5:55  3        Male Overall   
5     230 Michael A Ingenito    M      Brick              NJ    US      19:03.1      6:08  4        Male Overall   
                                                                                           1        M1519          
6     427 Thomas Hunt           M                                       19:15.9      6:12  5        Male Overall   
                                                                                           1        M2529          
7     223 Tim Horn              M                                       19:40.4      6:20  6        Male Overall   
                                                                                           1        M4044          
8     229 Matthew Ingenito      M      Brick              NJ    US      20:01.4      6:27  7        Male Overall   
                                                                                           2        M1519          
9     447 Kevin Tombs           M                                       20:23.2      6:34  8        Male Overall   
                                                                                           3        M1519          
10    109 Patrick Applegate     M      Matawan            NJ    US      20:36.7      6:38  9        Male Overall   
                                                                                           1        M5054          
11    146 Owen Conroy           M                                       20:46.5      6:41  10       Male Overall   
                                                                                           1        M3539          
12    298 H. Oakes              M      Pt Pleasant Boro   NJ    US      20:55.3      6:44  11       Male Overall   
                                                                                           1        M0911          
13    407 Tom Makowski          M                                       21:01.3      6:46  12       Male Overall   
                                                                                           2        M3539          
14    406 Jack Dickerson        M                                       21:12.2      6:49  13       Male Overall   
                                                                                           3        M3539          
15    418 Kaitlyn McCabe        F                                       21:39.3      6:58  1        Female Overall 
16    190 Emily Gencarelli      F      Point Pleasant     NJ    US      21:41.9      6:59  2        Female Overall 
17    371 Maryanne Underhill    F                                       21:44.6      7:00  3        Female Overall 
18    147 James Cook            M                                       22:06.7      7:07  14       Male Overall   
                                                                                           1        M1214          
19    440 Robin Gialanella      F      Forked River       NJ    US      22:37.2      7:17  4        Female Overall 
                                                                                           1        F3539          
20    417 Kevin Gerber          M                                       22:42.2      7:18  15       Male Overall   
                                                                                           1        M2024          
21    408 Nick Greenwood        M                                       22:42.7      7:19  16       Male Overall   
                                                                                           1        M3034          
22    373 Anthony Vazzana       M      Freehold           NJ    US      22:45.3      7:19  17       Male Overall   
                                                                                           2        M2024          
23    311 Makenzie Pfeffer      F      Point Pleasant Bea NJ    US      23:00.2      7:24  5        Female Overall 
                                                                                           1        F1214          
24    446 Colleen Bruno         F                                       23:06.3      7:26  6        Female Overall 
                                                                                           1        F3034          
25    257 Amanda Luccarelli     F      Howell             NJ    US      23:08.2      7:27  7        Female Overall 
                                                                                           1        F2529          
26    279 James McGuigan        M      Neptune            NJ    US      23:14.4      7:29  18       Male Overall   
                                                                                           2        M5054          
27    414 Ashleigh Lesko        F                                       23:18.0      7:30  8        Female Overall 
                                                                                           1        F2024          
28    354 Joshua Snell          M      Brick              NJ    US      23:18.4      7:30  19       Male Overall   
                                                                                           2        M3034          
29    134 Glen Brown            M      Point Pleasant Bea NJ    US      23:30.6      7:34  20       Male Overall   
                                                                                           2        M4044          
30    433 Erica Murphy          F      Millstone Township NJ    US      23:37.0      7:36  9        Female Overall 
                                                                                           2        F2024          
31    211 Kim Harrs             F      Bayville           NJ    US      23:38.1      7:36  10       Female Overall 
                                                                                           1        F4549          
32    434 Pete Bruno            M                                       23:39.0      7:37  21       Male Overall   
                                                                                           1        M5559          
33    397 M. Ventresca          F                                       23:40.5      7:37  11       Female Overall 
                                                                                           1        F0911          
34    297 C. Oakes              M      Pt Pleasant Boro   NJ    US      23:43.1      7:38  22       Male Overall   
                                                                                           2        M0911          
35    305 Jaime Peters          F                                       23:45.4      7:39  12       Female Overall 
                                                                                           2        F3034          
36    284 S. Miles              F      Point Pleasant Bea NJ    US      23:46.3      7:39  13       Female Overall 
                                                                                           2        F0911          
37    372 Ricky Vasquez         M      West Creek         NJ    US      23:56.5      7:42  23       Male Overall   
                                                                                           2        M2529          
38    222 Kimberly Horan        F      Point Pleasant Bea NJ    US      23:58.6      7:43  14       Female Overall 
                                                                                           2        F2529          
39    404 Joseph Kelly          M                                       24:01.7      7:44  24       Male Overall   
                                                                                           4        M3539          
40    416 Rich Gerber           M                                       24:03.2      7:45  25       Male Overall   
                                                                                           2        M5559          
41    208 A. Hanemann           F                                       24:08.6      7:46  15       Female Overall 
                                                                                           3        F0911          
42    232 Mike Ingenito         M      Brick              NJ    US      24:12.1      7:47  26       Male Overall   
                                                                                           1        M4549          
43    131 I. Brooks             F                                       24:14.5      7:48  16       Female Overall 
                                                                                           4        F0911          
44    267 George Martin         M      Point Pleasant     NJ    US      24:19.7      7:50  27       Male Overall   
                                                                                           2        M4549          
45    236 Lindsay Jones         F      Brick              NJ    US      24:30.8      7:53  17       Female Overall 
                                                                                           3        F3034          
46    443 Joe Russo             M                                       24:31.3      7:54  28       Male Overall   
                                                                                           3        M5054          
47    196 Bradley Gilbert       M      Hamilton           NJ    US      24:37.9      7:56  29       Male Overall   
                                                                                           5        M3539          
48    296 Tonimarie Neto        F      Brick              NJ    US      24:42.0      7:57  18       Female Overall 
                                                                                           2        F3539          
49    320 Greg Previte          M      Pt Pleasant Boro   NJ    US      24:50.6      8:00  30       Male Overall   
                                                                                           6        M3539          
50    315 R. Pokorny            M                                       24:53.1      8:01  31       Male Overall   
                                                                                           3        M0911          
51    314 E. Pokorny            F                                       24:53.3      8:01  19       Female Overall 
                                                                                           5        F0911          
52    361 John Stypa            M      Avon By The Sea    NJ    US      25:05.3      8:05  32       Male Overall   
                                                                                           4        M5054          
53    294 Karen Nauerz          F      Brick              NJ    US      25:05.9      8:05  20       Female Overall 
                                                                                           1        F6064          
54    437 Meg Kelly             F                                       25:07.0      8:05  21       Female Overall 
                                                                                           3        F2529          
55    438 Matt Sass             M                                       25:08.3      8:05  33       Male Overall   
                                                                                           3        M2529          
56    283 Paul Miccio           M      Point Pleasant Bea NJ    US      25:09.0      8:06  34       Male Overall   
                                                                                           3        M5559          
57    266 Erika Marinelli       F                                       25:11.5      8:07  22       Female Overall 
                                                                                           2        F1214          
58    374 Jonathan Verdi        M      Bridgewater        NJ    US      25:21.5      8:10  35       Male Overall   
                                                                                           3        M4044          
59    138 John Carnevale        M      Toms River         NJ    US      25:22.4      8:10  36       Male Overall   
                                                                                           4        M5559          
60    362 S. Sulzer             F                                       25:28.6      8:12  23       Female Overall 
                                                                                           6        F0911          
61    185 C. Felser             F                                       25:32.0      8:13  24       Female Overall 
                                                                                           7        F0911          
62    448 Mike Pinto            M                                       25:37.6      8:15  37       Male Overall   
                                                                                           7        M3539          
63    122 Artie Blood           M      Point Pleasant Bor NJ    US      25:47.0      8:18  38       Male Overall   
                                                                                           1        M6064          
64    239 Stephen Karsay        M      Belle Mead         NJ    US      25:49.6      8:19  39       Male Overall   
                                                                                           4        M2529          
65    393 Cheryl Scher          F      South River        NJ    US      25:50.1      8:19  25       Female Overall 
                                                                                           1        F5054          
66    390 Megan Martin          F                                       25:52.6      8:20  26       Female Overall 
                                                                                           4        F3034          
67    391 Travis Newman         M                                       25:53.5      8:20                          
68    199 P. Giordano           F                                       25:53.8      8:20  27       Female Overall 
                                                                                           1        F0108          
69    172 Jackie Dunfee         F      Point Pleasant     NJ    US      25:56.0      8:21  28       Female Overall 
                                                                                           5        F3034          
70    317 D. Posada             M      Upper Saddle River NJ    US      26:04.0      8:23  40       Male Overall   
                                                                                           1        M0108          
71    202 Carlos Gonzalez       M      Hopatcong          NJ    US      26:04.6      8:24  41       Male Overall   
                                                                                           4        M4044          
72    400 S. Kelly              F                                       26:05.2      8:24  29       Female Overall 
                                                                                           8        F0911          
73    158 S. Danko              F                                       26:13.1      8:26  30       Female Overall 
                                                                                           9        F0911          
74    364 Steven Tarnowsky      M      Toms River         NJ    US      26:13.7      8:27  42       Male Overall   
                                                                                           5        M5054          
75    385 Bob Wyatt             M      Colts Neck         NJ    US      26:14.5      8:27  43       Male Overall   
                                                                                           5        M5559          
76    359 Don Steve             M      Toms River         NJ    US      26:21.4      8:29  44       Male Overall   
                                                                                           6        M5559          
77    234 Dale Johnson          M      Belle Mead         NJ    US      26:23.5      8:30  45       Male Overall   
                                                                                           5        M2529          
78    139 Catherine Cerbone     F      Point Pleasant Bea NJ    US      26:26.9      8:31  31       Female Overall 
                                                                                           6        F3034          
79    226 James Howell          M      Brick              NJ    US      26:27.6      8:31  46       Male Overall   
                                                                                           6        M2529          
80    271 Brian McCarthy        M      Millburn           NJ    US      26:36.6      8:34  47       Male Overall   
                                                                                           3        M3034          
81    339 Anthony Santangelo    M      Brick              NJ    US      26:41.4      8:35  48       Male Overall   
                                                                                           7        M2529          
82    281 Kevin McMahon         M      Lake Como          NJ    US      26:47.1      8:37  49       Male Overall   
                                                                                           6        M5054          
83    377 Lisa Whitney          F      Brattleboro        VT    US      26:54.6      8:40  32       Female Overall 
                                                                                           2        F4549          
84    428 J. Heius              M                                       26:55.0      8:40  50       Male Overall   
                                                                                           4        M0911          
85    260 Janice Lukaitis       F      Brick              NJ    US      26:56.9      8:40  33       Female Overall 
                                                                                           3        F4549          
86    360 Leis Steve            F      Toms River         NJ    US      26:58.2      8:41  34       Female Overall 
                                                                                           1        F5559          
87    429 Michael Tesauro       M                                       26:58.4      8:41                          
88    120 Catherine Bick        F      Point Pleasant     NJ    US      27:08.0      8:44  35       Female Overall 
                                                                                           4        F4549          
89    295 Olie Nelson           M      Farmingdale        NJ    US      27:11.3      8:45  51       Male Overall   
                                                                                           1        M8099          
90    435 Doug Boucher          M                                       27:13.9      8:46  52       Male Overall   
                                                                                           4        M3034          
91    200 Robert Goelz          M      Brick              NJ    US      27:22.1      8:49  53       Male Overall   
                                                                                           2        M6064          
92    285 Marlene Milkosky      F      Bedminster         NJ    US      27:24.9      8:49  36       Female Overall 
                                                                                           2        F5559          
93    192 G. Gennaro            F      Point Pleasant Bea NJ    US      27:27.2      8:50  37       Female Overall 
                                                                                           10       F0911          
94    166 Tara Donatiello       F      Nutley             NJ    US      27:28.5      8:51  38       Female Overall 
                                                                                           7        F3034          
95    176 Nicolette Egan        F                                       27:29.1      8:51  39       Female Overall 
                                                                                           8        F3034          
96    303 T. Ondovik            M      Whitehouse Station NJ    US      27:31.9      8:52  54       Male Overall   
                                                                                           5        M0911          
97    410 Martin Wolfson        M                                       27:32.5      8:52  55       Male Overall   
                                                                                           1        M6569          
98    206 Nicolette Griffin     F                                       27:35.5      8:53                          
99    233 Marilee James         F      New York           NY    US      27:37.4      8:53  40       Female Overall 
                                                                                           3        F5559          
100   265 E. Marinelli          F                                       27:41.2      8:55  41       Female Overall 
                                                                                           11       F0911          
101   213 Dawn Heaney           F      Toms River         NJ    US      27:41.6      8:55  42       Female Overall 
                                                                                           5        F4549          
102   398 Laura Desimini        F                                       27:45.9      8:56  43       Female Overall 
                                                                                           6        F4549          
103   318 Melissa Posada        F      Upper Saddle River NJ    US      27:46.3      8:56  44       Female Overall 
                                                                                           1        F4044          
104   201 Barry Goldberg        M      West Long Branch   NJ    US      27:47.5      8:57  56       Male Overall   
                                                                                           7        M5559          
105   343 Michael Santiago      M      Paterson           NJ    US      27:49.0      8:57  57       Male Overall   
                                                                                           4        M1519          
106   140 Elizabeth Cerbone     F      Howell             NJ    US      27:59.6      9:01  45       Female Overall 
                                                                                           9        F3034          
107   110 Gillian Armstrong     F      Belle Mead         NJ    US      28:00.9      9:01  46       Female Overall 
                                                                                           3        F2024          
108   247 Daniel Keyser         M      Bridgewater        NJ    US      28:02.2      9:01  58       Male Overall   
                                                                                           5        M3034          
109   186 Maureen Felser        F                                       28:09.5      9:04  47       Female Overall 
                                                                                           2        F4044          
110   227 Kelly Iadarola        F      Point Pleasant Bea NJ    US      28:10.6      9:04  48       Female Overall 
                                                                                           3        F3539          
111   228 M. Iadarola           F                                       28:10.6      9:04  49       Female Overall 
                                                                                           2        F0108          
112   405 John Carroll          M                                       28:15.0      9:06  59       Male Overall   
                                                                                           8        M5559          
113   338 Lisa Ryan             F      Asbury             NJ    US      28:17.2      9:06  50       Female Overall 
                                                                                           2        F5054          
114   370 Nancy Turnbach        F      Manasquan          NJ    US      28:19.3      9:07  51       Female Overall 
                                                                                           7        F4549          
115   184 B. Felser             F                                       28:29.2      9:10  52       Female Overall 
                                                                                           12       F0911          
116   254 Judy Lewicki          F      Matawan            NJ    US      28:32.8      9:11  53       Female Overall 
                                                                                           3        F4044          
117   319 Brian Pressey         M      Toms River         NJ    US      28:37.2      9:13  60       Male Overall   
                                                                                           3        M6064          
118   156 C. Danko              M      Point Pleasant Bea NJ    US      28:38.0      9:13  61       Male Overall   
                                                                                           2        M0108          
119   413 Martin McDonald       M      Brick              NJ    US      28:40.6      9:14  62       Male Overall   
                                                                                           9        M5559          
120   157 Michael Danko         M      Point Pleasant Bea NJ    US      28:43.8      9:15  63       Male Overall   
                                                                                           3        M4549          
121   308 Tiffany Petriello     F      Lanoka Harbor      NJ    US      28:48.7      9:16  54       Female Overall 
                                                                                           4        F3539          
122   272 Martina McCarthy      F      Millburn           NJ    US      28:53.3      9:18  55       Female Overall 
                                                                                           5        F3539          
123   379 Nicholas Wilford      M      Brick              NJ    US      28:55.1      9:18  64       Male Overall   
                                                                                           5        M1519          
124   369 Edward Turnbach       M      Point Pleasant     NJ    US      28:56.9      9:19  65       Male Overall   
                                                                                           7        M5054          
125   252 A. Kuzloski           F      Point Pleasant Bea NJ    US      28:57.8      9:19  56       Female Overall 
                                                                                           13       F0911          
126   240 Patrick Kasenenko     M      Margate            NJ    US      28:59.6      9:20  66       Male Overall   
                                                                                           5        M4044          
127   430 John Heims            M                                       29:09.3      9:23  67       Male Overall   
                                                                                           6        M4044          
128   165 Bill Dolan            M      Syracuse           NY    US      29:12.4      9:24  68       Male Overall   
                                                                                           10       M5559          
129   124 Maxwell Bodner        M      Marlboro           NJ    US      29:19.8      9:26  69       Male Overall   
                                                                                           6        M1519          
130   346 S. Schrader           F                                       29:20.6      9:27  57       Female Overall 
                                                                                           14       F0911          
131   261 Bonnie Lynn           F      Farmingdale        NJ    US      29:25.4      9:28  58       Female Overall 
                                                                                           4        F4044          
132   203 Darlene Gonzalez      F      Hopatcong          NJ    US      29:26.8      9:29  59       Female Overall 
                                                                                           5        F4044          
133   113 Maria Aromando        F      Bridgewater        NJ    US      29:27.3      9:29  60       Female Overall 
                                                                                           10       F3034          
134   324 Joe Puccio            M      Laurence Harbor    NJ    US      29:29.1      9:29  70       Male Overall   
                                                                                           8        M5054          
135   329 Nicole Reed-Violante  F      Fort Dix           NJ    US      29:31.9      9:30  61       Female Overall 
                                                                                           11       F3034          
136   224 Krystle Horton        F      Forked River       NJ    US      29:32.1      9:30  62       Female Overall 
                                                                                           12       F3034          
137   352 Julianne Smith        F      Fairfield          CT    US      29:44.4      9:34  63       Female Overall 
                                                                                           3        F5054          
138   378 Matthew Wilford       M      Brick              NJ    US      29:57.4      9:39  71       Male Overall   
                                                                                           7        M1519          
139   331 Jane Reilly           F      Tinton Falls       NJ    US      30:03.9      9:41  64       Female Overall 
                                                                                           4        F5559          
140   191 Jerry Gencarelli      M      Point Pleasant     NJ    US      30:04.6      9:41  72       Male Overall   
                                                                                           9        M5054          
141   244 J. Kearney            F                                       30:05.4      9:41  65       Female Overall 
                                                                                           15       F0911          
142   150 David Crawley         M      Groton             CT    US      30:11.7      9:43  73       Male Overall   
                                                                                           6        M3034          
143   197 Cheryl Gilbert        F      Hamilton           NJ    US      30:17.9      9:45  66       Female Overall 
                                                                                           6        F3539          
144   174 Richie Echevarria     M      Point Pleasant Bea NJ    US      30:20.2      9:46  74       Male Overall   
                                                                                           7        M3034          
145   187 E. Frauenhein         F                                       30:21.7      9:46  67       Female Overall 
                                                                                           16       F0911          
146   105 Amy Aksman            F      Freehold           NJ    US      30:27.8      9:48  68       Female Overall 
                                                                                           8        F4549          
147   154 James Dalcanton       M      Fair Lawn          NJ    US      30:28.2      9:48  75       Male Overall   
                                                                                           4        M6064          
148   268 Rudy Martinez         M      Belmar             NJ    US      30:29.1      9:49  76       Male Overall   
                                                                                           11       M5559          
149   160 Erica Demedici        F      Point Pleasant     NJ    US      30:29.2      9:49  69       Female Overall 
                                                                                           4        F2529          
150   358 Peter Spenard         M      Point Pleasant     NJ    US      30:29.5      9:49  77       Male Overall   
                                                                                           8        M2529          
151   237 Tracy Jones           F      Farmingdale        NJ    US      30:30.6      9:49  70       Female Overall 
                                                                                           6        F4044          
152   235 Ed Jones              M      Farmingdale        NJ    US      30:30.9      9:49  78       Male Overall   
                                                                                           7        M4044          
153   135 Linda Bruno           F      Millstone Township NJ    US      30:31.0      9:49  71       Female Overall 
                                                                                           1        F6569          
154   119 June Beres            F      Belmar             NJ    US      30:32.8      9:50  72       Female Overall 
                                                                                           2        F6569          
155   449 Hilary Kramer         F      Bay Head           NJ    US      30:33.3      9:50  73       Female Overall 
                                                                                           4        F5054          
156   325 Jason Pulsinelli      M      Howell             NJ    US      30:36.9      9:51  79       Male Overall   
                                                                                           8        M3539          
157   194 Andrew Gialanella     M      Manchester         NJ    US      30:40.4      9:52  80       Male Overall   
                                                                                           8        M3034          
158   195 J. Gialanella         M      Manchester         NJ    US      30:40.4      9:52  81       Male Overall   
                                                                                           6        M0911          
159   282 G. Mellett            F                                       30:41.4      9:53  74       Female Overall 
                                                                                           17       F0911          
160   445 Jackie Redington      F                                       30:45.3      9:54  75       Female Overall 
                                                                                           13       F3034          
161   173 Kate Echevarria       F      Point Pleasant Bea NJ    US      30:52.8      9:56  76       Female Overall 
                                                                                           14       F3034          
162   114 Lauren Avallone       F      Brick              NJ    US      30:57.6      9:58  77       Female Overall 
                                                                                           5        F2529          
163   112 Shelly Armstrong      F      Bayville           NJ    US      30:59.7      9:59  78       Female Overall 
                                                                                           9        F4549          
164   111 Matthew Armstrong     M      Bayville           NJ    US      30:59.9      9:59  82       Male Overall   
                                                                                           10       M5054          
165   168 Mark Doyle            M      New York           NY    US      31:08.3      10:01 83       Male Overall   
                                                                                           11       M5054          
166   117 Kristin Belger        F      Manasquan          NJ    US      31:12.7      10:03 79       Female Overall 
                                                                                           10       F4549          
167   221 Michelle Holt         F      Toms River         NJ    US      31:14.8      10:03 80       Female Overall 
                                                                                           6        F2529          
168   129 David Brabazon        M      Howell             NJ    US      31:16.5      10:04 84       Male Overall   
                                                                                           9        M3034          
169   328 Fran Rabinowitz       F      Brooklyn           NY    US      31:20.6      10:05 81       Female Overall 
                                                                                           5        F5054          
170   302 Michael Ondovik       M      Whitehouse Station NJ    US      31:25.7      10:07 85       Male Overall   
                                                                                           4        M4549          
171   207 Jon Gustavsen         M      Pequannock         NJ    US      31:25.8      10:07 86       Male Overall   
                                                                                           3        M2024          
172   299 Bridget Oconnor       F      Wall               NJ    US      31:28.9      10:08 82       Female Overall 
                                                                                           15       F3034          
173   263 Sara Manzon           F      Marlboro           NJ    US      31:35.6      10:10 83       Female Overall 
                                                                                           4        F2024          
174   137 Victoria Cappiello    F      Howell             NJ    US      31:46.1      10:14 84       Female Overall 
                                                                                           7        F4044          
175   218 H. Hernandez          F                                       31:46.5      10:14 85       Female Overall 
                                                                                           18       F0911          
176   101 A. Ackermann          M      Toms River         NJ    US      31:49.5      10:15 87       Male Overall   
                                                                                           3        M0108          
177   102 Lynn Ackermann        F      Toms River         NJ    US      31:49.8      10:15 86       Female Overall 
                                                                                           7        F3539          
178   436 Michele Julian        F                                       31:54.3      10:16 87       Female Overall 
                                                                                           6        F5054          
179   210 Pete Hansen           M      Freehold           NJ    US      31:54.5      10:16 88       Male Overall   
                                                                                           12       M5054          
180   421 Brett Nielsen         M                                       31:55.3      10:16 89       Male Overall   
                                                                                           8        M4044          
181   287 Diane Moss            F      Wall               NJ    US      31:57.1      10:17 88       Female Overall 
                                                                                           11       F4549          
182   204 James Greenwood       M                                       31:59.9      10:18 90       Male Overall   
                                                                                           2        M6569          
183   439 Richard Van Duyne     M                                       32:05.0      10:20                         
184   243 Brian Kearney         M                                       32:10.5      10:21 91       Male Overall   
                                                                                           13       M5054          
185   336 Lori Russoman         F      Point Pleasant Bea NJ    US      32:11.2      10:22 89       Female Overall 
                                                                                           8        F3539          
186   350 Eddie Shalhoub        M      Toms River         NJ    US      32:15.4      10:23 92       Male Overall   
                                                                                           4        M2024          
187   363 Kim Sunris            F      Tinton Falls       NJ    US      32:23.5      10:26 90       Female Overall 
                                                                                           12       F4549          
188   162 Mike Desimone         M      Cranford           NJ    US      32:29.5      10:27 93       Male Overall   
                                                                                           2        M1214          
189   164 Donna Ditota          F      Syracuse           NY    US      32:36.9      10:30 91       Female Overall 
                                                                                           5        F5559          
190   381 E. Woliver            F      Brattleboro        VT    US      32:42.2      10:32 92       Female Overall 
                                                                                           19       F0911          
191   278 William McGrogan      M      Lavallette         NJ    US      32:45.5      10:33 94       Male Overall   
                                                                                           14       M5054          
192   442 Christine Troy        F                                       32:46.2      10:33 93       Female Overall 
                                                                                           9        F3539          
193   175 M. Egan               F                                       32:46.5      10:33 94       Female Overall 
                                                                                           3        F0108          
194   388 Kevin Wittek          M      Brick              NJ    US      32:46.7      10:33 95       Male Overall   
                                                                                           5        M6064          
195   136 Suzanne Burns         F      Toms River         NJ    US      32:47.9      10:33 95       Female Overall 
                                                                                           13       F4549          
196   270 Ed McBride            M      Brick              NJ    US      32:49.1      10:34 96       Male Overall   
                                                                                           6        M6064          
197   451 T. Kramer             M      Bay Head           NJ    US      32:49.3      10:34 97       Male Overall   
                                                                                           4        M0108          
198   238 Catherine Jung        F      Belmar             NJ    US      32:52.7      10:35 96       Female Overall 
                                                                                           7        F5054          
199   334 Dona Romeo            F      Spring Lake Height NJ    US      32:56.6      10:36 97       Female Overall 
                                                                                           2        F6064          
200   394 Granville Le Meune    M      Wall               NJ    US      33:00.6      10:37 98       Male Overall   
                                                                                           1        M7079          
201   340 Joyce Santangelo      F      Brick              NJ    US      33:04.6      10:39 98       Female Overall 
                                                                                           3        F6064          
202   205 D. Griffin            F                                       33:06.6      10:39 99       Female Overall 
                                                                                           4        F0108          
203   450 Ken Meyers            M      Bay Head           NJ    US      33:08.6      10:40 99       Male Overall   
                                                                                           12       M5559          
204   198 Christina Gili        F      Forked River       NJ    US      33:10.7      10:41 100      Female Overall 
                                                                                           5        F2024          
205   396 Don Phillips          M                                       33:14.7      10:42 100      Male Overall   
                                                                                           3        M6569          
206   188 Tim French            M      Garwood            NJ    US      33:17.6      10:43 101      Male Overall   
                                                                                           13       M5559          
207   288 Nicole Mulligan       F      Tuckerton          NJ    US      33:19.2      10:43 101      Female Overall 
                                                                                           10       F3539          
208   366 Kate Tassini          F      Manasquan          NJ    US      33:20.2      10:44 102      Female Overall 
                                                                                           11       F3539          
209   327 Robin Quartararo      F      Point Pleasant     NJ    US      33:33.2      10:48 103      Female Overall 
                                                                                           8        F4044          
210   382 Renee Woliver         F      Brattleboro        VT    US      33:35.5      10:49 104      Female Overall 
                                                                                           14       F4549          
211   169 Ami Drewes            F      Brick              NJ    US      33:36.4      10:49 105      Female Overall 
                                                                                           9        F4044          
212   256 Maria Lucas           F      Lavallette         NJ    US      33:36.4      10:49 106      Female Overall 
                                                                                           6        F5559          
213   115 Max Bean              M      Belmar             NJ    US      33:37.9      10:49 102      Male Overall   
                                                                                           8        M1519          
214   333 Michelle Rodrigues    F      Lavallette         NJ    US      33:39.7      10:50 107      Female Overall 
                                                                                           16       F3034          
215   412 Paige Frothingham     F                                       33:40.7      10:50 108      Female Overall 
                                                                                           15       F4549          
216   242 Neil Katz             M      Point Pleasant     NJ    US      33:46.7      10:52 103      Male Overall   
                                                                                           5        M4549          
217   269 Donna McBarron        F      Tinton Falls       NJ    US      33:57.6      10:56 109      Female Overall 
                                                                                           10       F4044          
218   189 Andrew Gehm           M      Bradley Beach      NJ    US      34:00.7      10:57 104      Male Overall   
                                                                                           10       M3034          
219   262 Howard Manzon         M      Marlboro           NJ    US      34:23.0      11:04 105      Male Overall   
                                                                                           15       M5054          
220   280 Kerry McGuigan        F      Neptune            NJ    US      34:25.4      11:05 110      Female Overall 
                                                                                           11       F4044          
221   322 Natalie Prudenti      F      Belmar             NJ    US      34:25.5      11:05 111      Female Overall 
                                                                                           8        F5054          
222   276 Jamie McGrath         F      Avon By The Sea    NJ    US      34:28.8      11:06 112      Female Overall 
                                                                                           12       F4044          
223   167 Kathy Doyle           F      New York           NY    US      34:30.8      11:07 113      Female Overall 
                                                                                           9        F5054          
224   300 Marieclaire Odell     F      Spring Lake        NJ    US      34:37.4      11:09 114      Female Overall 
                                                                                           4        F6064          
225   142 Judy Conlow           F      Silverdale         WA    US      34:48.5      11:12 115      Female Overall 
                                                                                           5        F6064          
226   357 Robert Spader         M      Silverdale         WA    US      34:49.5      11:13 106      Male Overall   
                                                                                           7        M6064          
227   415 Patricia McDonald     F                                       34:57.3      11:15 116      Female Overall 
                                                                                           13       F4044          
228   171 Veronica Duffy        F      Brick              NJ    US      35:00.0      11:16 117      Female Overall 
                                                                                           1        F7079          
229   423 M. Thompson           M                                       35:10.6      11:19 107      Male Overall   
                                                                                           5        M0108          
230   306 L. Peters             F                                       35:17.7      11:22 118      Female Overall 
                                                                                           5        F0108          
231   424 Matthew Thompson      M                                       35:18.6      11:22 108      Male Overall   
                                                                                           6        M4549          
232   312 Geneva Pfefferkorn    F      Millstone Township NJ    US      35:20.4      11:22 119      Female Overall 
                                                                                           6        F2024          
233   231 Ally Bakerman         F      Millstone Township NJ    US      35:20.7      11:23 120      Female Overall 
                                                                                           7        F2529          
234   348 Adele Sestito         F      Pt Pleasant Boro   NJ    US      35:25.1      11:24 121      Female Overall 
                                                                                           3        F6569          
235   367 E. Tranger            F                                       35:27.7      11:25 122      Female Overall 
                                                                                           6        F0108          
236   246 M. Kennedy            F                                       35:32.5      11:26 123      Female Overall 
                                                                                           20       F0911          
237   245 Colleen Kennedy       F                                       35:33.2      11:27 124      Female Overall 
                                                                                           14       F4044          
238   403 Mary Maloney          F      Brick              NJ    US      35:33.9      11:27                         
239   277 Renee McGrogan        F      Lavallette         NJ    US      35:34.0      11:27 125      Female Overall 
                                                                                           16       F4549          
240   380 B. Williams           F                                       36:04.9      11:37 126      Female Overall 
                                                                                           21       F0911          
241   275 Dana McGrath          F      Brick              NJ    US      36:09.9      11:38 127      Female Overall 
                                                                                           7        F2024          
242   141 Samantha Clark        F      Seaside Heights    NJ    US      36:12.1      11:39 128      Female Overall 
                                                                                           17       F3034          
243   250 Melissa Krashias      F      Brick              NJ    US      36:14.3      11:40 129      Female Overall 
                                                                                           12       F3539          
244   395 Patrick Kameen        M      Howell             NJ    US      36:21.8      11:42 109      Male Overall   
                                                                                           4        M6569          
245   426 F. Nielsen            F                                       36:32.6      11:46 130      Female Overall 
                                                                                           22       F0911          
246   422 Flora Nielsen         F                                       36:46.1      11:50 131      Female Overall 
                                                                                           13       F3539          
247   425 Lynn Thompson         F                                       36:59.9      11:55 132      Female Overall 
                                                                                           15       F4044          
248   108 Diane Andersen        F      Jackson            NJ    US      37:08.6      11:57 133      Female Overall 
                                                                                           10       F5054          
249   214 K. Henn               F                                       37:21.7      12:02 134      Female Overall 
                                                                                           23       F0911          
250   217 David Hernandez       M                                       37:26.6      12:03 110      Male Overall   
                                                                                           7        M4549          
251   304 E. Peters             F                                       37:50.1      12:11 135      Female Overall 
                                                                                           24       F0911          
252   409 Robyn Palang          F                                       38:12.8      12:18 136      Female Overall 
                                                                                           17       F4549          
253   365 John Tassini          M      Manasquan          NJ    US      38:15.4      12:19 111      Male Overall   
                                                                                           9        M3539          
254   347 Bethany Selph         F      Forked River       NJ    US      38:15.6      12:19 137      Female Overall 
                                                                                           8        F2529          
255   181 Jane Farrell          F      Toms River         NJ    US      38:21.6      12:21 138      Female Overall 
                                                                                           6        F6064          
256   248 Lauren Kitzler        F      Lakewood           NJ    US      38:23.4      12:21 139      Female Overall 
                                                                                           8        F2024          
257   351 Michele Shalhoub      F      Toms River         NJ    US      38:23.6      12:21 140      Female Overall 
                                                                                           11       F5054          
258   155 Jeff Danik            M      Brick              NJ    US      38:30.5      12:24 112      Male Overall   
                                                                                           5        M2024          
259   255 Johnny Loperena       M      Lincroft           NJ    US      38:43.9      12:28 113      Male Overall   
                                                                                           16       M5054          
260   344 A. Schrader           F                                       39:03.5      12:34 141      Female Overall 
                                                                                           7        F0108          
261   345 Katie Schrader        F                                       39:03.8      12:34 142      Female Overall 
                                                                                           3        F1214          
262   215 Sara Herbert          F      Barnegat           NJ    US      39:39.4      12:46 143      Female Overall 
                                                                                           14       F3539          
263   216 Varin Herbert         M      Barnegat           NJ    US      39:40.0      12:46 114      Male Overall   
                                                                                           10       M3539          
264   106 Brielle Alfieri       F      Brick              NJ    US      39:41.3      12:46 144      Female Overall 
                                                                                           9        F2529          
265   392 Jack Frauenheim       M                                       39:49.4      12:49 115      Male Overall   
                                                                                           3        M1214          
266   444 Sydney Gosmer         F                                       40:00.1      12:53 145      Female Overall 
                                                                                           4        F1214          
267   389 Kate Vogel            F      Point Pleasant Bea NJ    US      40:00.5      12:53 146      Female Overall 
                                                                                           5        F1214          
268   274 S. McDonald           F                                       40:06.0      12:54 147      Female Overall 
                                                                                           25       F0911          
269   107 Donna Alfieri         F      Brick              NJ    US      40:31.3      13:03 148      Female Overall 
                                                                                           7        F5559          
270   273 C. McDonald           F                                       40:37.0      13:04 149      Female Overall 
                                                                                           26       F0911          
271   116 Tracy Bean            F      Belmar             NJ    US      40:38.8      13:05 150      Female Overall 
                                                                                           18       F4549          
272   402 J. Heilbrown          M      Brick              NJ    US      41:23.3      13:19 116      Male Overall   
                                                                                           7        M0911          
273   386 Lauren Zisa           F      Point Pleasant Bea NJ    US      41:42.0      13:25 151      Female Overall 
                                                                                           9        F2024          
274   387 Linda Zisa            F      Point Pleasant Bea NJ    US      41:43.5      13:26 152      Female Overall 
                                                                                           8        F5559          
275   337 M. Russoman           F      Point Pleasant Bea NJ    US      41:45.1      13:26 153      Female Overall 
                                                                                           27       F0911          
276   286 Jennifer Moore        F      Hamilton           NJ    US      41:48.4      13:27 154      Female Overall 
                                                                                           19       F4549          
277   104 Tim Africano          M      Teaneck            NJ    US      41:49.3      13:28 117      Male Overall   
                                                                                           8        M4549          
278   103 Cristina Addonizio    F      Brick              NJ    US      41:49.9      13:28 155      Female Overall 
                                                                                           10       F2529          
279   251 Sandra Kretzu         F      Brick              NJ    US      41:50.9      13:28 156      Female Overall 
                                                                                           11       F2529          
280   193 Kathleen Gerrity      F      Manchester Townshi NJ    US      41:51.7      13:28 157      Female Overall 
                                                                                           9        F5559          
281   144 N. Connors            F                                       42:20.8      13:38 158      Female Overall 
                                                                                           28       F0911          
282   170 Debra Duda            F      Basking Ridge      NJ    US      42:33.7      13:42 159      Female Overall 
                                                                                           12       F5054          
283   179 Michele Faber         F      Seaside Heights    NJ    US      42:33.8      13:42 160      Female Overall 
                                                                                           13       F5054          
284   143 K. Connors            F                                       42:34.7      13:42 161      Female Overall 
                                                                                           29       F0911          
285   432 G. Heims              F                                       42:52.1      13:48 162      Female Overall 
                                                                                           8        F0108          
286   376 Lorraine Weissman     F      East Brunswick     NJ    US      42:55.8      13:49 163      Female Overall 
                                                                                           14       F5054          
287   180 Lorraine Fallick      F      East Brunswick     NJ    US      42:59.9      13:50 164      Female Overall 
                                                                                           15       F5054          
288   145 Tina Marie Connors    F                                       43:08.6      13:53 165      Female Overall 
                                                                                           16       F5054          
289   121 Stephanie Bick        F      Hopatcong          NJ    US      43:08.9      13:53 166      Female Overall 
                                                                                           20       F4549          
290   431 L. Heims              F                                       44:17.2      14:15 167      Female Overall 
                                                                                           9        F0108          
291   330 Linda Rehrer          F                                       44:18.6      14:16 168      Female Overall 
                                                                                           4        F6569          
292   313 Christine Pogorzelski F      Carteret           NJ    US      45:04.0      14:30 169      Female Overall 
                                                                                           18       F3034          
293   132 Michael Brooks        M      South Plainfield   NJ    US      45:04.2      14:30 118      Male Overall   
                                                                                           11       M3034          
294   411 John Donoghue         M                                       45:07.7      14:32 119      Male Overall   
                                                                                           2        M7079          
295   301 Mary Jane Olsen       F      Point Pleasant Bea NJ    US      45:29.2      14:38 170      Female Overall 
                                                                                           2        F7079          
296   264 Jack Marin            M      Verpma             NJ    US      45:32.8      14:40 120      Male Overall   
                                                                                           3        M7079          
297   209 Kim Hansen            F      Freehold           NJ    US      46:13.3      14:53 171      Female Overall 
                                                                                           17       F5054          
298   353 Heather Snell         F      Brick              NJ    US      46:20.6      14:55 172      Female Overall 
                                                                                           19       F3034          
299   151 June Cuzzo            F      Brick              NJ    US      46:21.0      14:55 173      Female Overall 
                                                                                           7        F6064          
300   307 Barb Peterson         F      Bedminister        NJ    US      46:21.8      14:55 174      Female Overall 
                                                                                           8        F6064          
301   127 Carol Bowers          F      Point Pleasant Bea NJ    US      47:34.5      15:19 175      Female Overall 
                                                                                           3        F7079          
302   293 Dana Nauerz           F      Brick              NJ    US      47:43.2      15:22 176      Female Overall 
                                                                                           15       F3539          
303   123 Carolyn Bodner        F      Long Branch        NJ    US      47:44.6      15:22 177      Female Overall 
                                                                                           18       F5054          
304   161 M. Desimini           F                                       48:22.9      15:34 178      Female Overall 
                                                                                           30       F0911          
305   399 John Desimini         M                                       48:24.3      15:35 121      Male Overall   
                                                                                           9        M4044          
306   177 C. Eid                M      Somerset           NJ    US      48:30.3      15:37 122      Male Overall   
                                                                                           8        M0911          
307   384 K. Woodruffe          M      Somerset           NJ    US      48:31.2      15:37 123      Male Overall   
                                                                                           4        M1214          
308   178 Kelly Eid             F      Somerset           NJ    US      48:51.5      15:44 179      Female Overall 
                                                                                           21       F4549          
309   126 John Borowski         M      Glen Ridge         NJ    US      49:15.4      15:51 124      Male Overall   
                                                                                           8        M6064          
310   148 Robin Cook            F                                       50:03.5      16:07 180      Female Overall 
                                                                                           16       F4044          
311   441 Florence Riehman      F      Bedminster         NJ    US      52:14.5      16:49 181      Female Overall 
                                                                                           5        F6569          
312   341 Christopher Santiago  M      Paterson           NJ    US      52:57.5      17:03 125      Male Overall   
                                                                                           9        M1519          
313   326 Lauren Pulsinelli     F      Howell             NJ    US      56:27.2      18:10 182      Female Overall 
                                                                                           16       F3539          
314   183 Dan Felix             M      Point Pleasant     NJ    US      59:00.9      19:00 126      Male Overall   
                                                                                           5        M6569          
315   130 Clem Bremer           M      Pt Pleasant Beach  NJ    US      59:01.8      19:00 127      Male Overall   
                                                                                           6        M6569          


Male Overall
Place Name        Bib Overall Location                 Time    
===== =========== === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Jay Vitale  375 2       Point Pleasant NJ US     17:29.1 
2     David Wong  383 3       Bethlehem PA US          18:11.7 
3     Casey Brown 133 4       Point Pleasant Bea NJ US 18:22.9 


Female Overall
Place Name               Bib Overall Location             Time    
===== ================== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Kaitlyn McCabe     418 15                           21:39.3 
2     Emily Gencarelli   190 16      Point Pleasant NJ US 21:41.9 
3     Maryanne Underhill 371 17                           21:44.6 


Male 01-08
Place Name         Bib Overall Location                 Time    
===== ============ === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     D. Posada    317 70      Upper Saddle River NJ US 26:04.0 
2     C. Danko     156 118     Point Pleasant Bea NJ US 28:38.0 
3     A. Ackermann 101 176     Toms River NJ US         31:49.5 
4     T. Kramer    451 197     Bay Head NJ US           32:49.3 
5     M. Thompson  423 229                              35:10.6 


Female 01-08
Place Name        Bib Overall Location Time    
===== =========== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     P. Giordano 199 68               25:53.8 
2     M. Iadarola 228 111              28:10.6 
3     M. Egan     175 193              32:46.5 
4     D. Griffin  205 202              33:06.6 
5     L. Peters   306 230              35:17.7 


Male 09-11
Place Name       Bib Overall Location                 Time    
===== ========== === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     H. Oakes   298 12      Pt Pleasant Boro NJ US   20:55.3 
2     C. Oakes   297 34      Pt Pleasant Boro NJ US   23:43.1 
3     R. Pokorny 315 50                               24:53.1 
4     J. Heius   428 84                               26:55.0 
5     T. Ondovik 303 96      Whitehouse Station NJ US 27:31.9 


Female 09-11
Place Name         Bib Overall Location                 Time    
===== ============ === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     M. Ventresca 397 33                               23:40.5 
2     S. Miles     284 36      Point Pleasant Bea NJ US 23:46.3 
3     A. Hanemann  208 41                               24:08.6 
4     I. Brooks    131 43                               24:14.5 
5     E. Pokorny   314 51                               24:53.3 


Male 12-14
Place Name            Bib Overall Location       Time    
===== =============== === ======= ============== ======= 
1     James Cook      147 18                     22:06.7 
2     Mike Desimone   162 188     Cranford NJ US 32:29.5 
3     Jack Frauenheim 392 265                    39:49.4 
4     K. Woodruffe    384 307     Somerset NJ US 48:31.2 


Female 12-14
Place Name             Bib Overall Location                 Time    
===== ================ === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Makenzie Pfeffer 311 23      Point Pleasant Bea NJ US 23:00.2 
2     Erika Marinelli  266 57                               25:11.5 
3     Katie Schrader   345 261                              39:03.8 
4     Sydney Gosmer    444 266                              40:00.1 
5     Kate Vogel       389 267     Point Pleasant Bea NJ US 40:00.5 


Male 15-19
Place Name               Bib Overall Location       Time    
===== ================== === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Michael A Ingenito 230 5       Brick NJ US    19:03.1 
2     Matthew Ingenito   229 8       Brick NJ US    20:01.4 
3     Kevin Tombs        447 9                      20:23.2 
4     Michael Santiago   343 105     Paterson NJ US 27:49.0 
5     Nicholas Wilford   379 123     Brick NJ US    28:55.1 


Male 20-24
Place Name            Bib Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Kevin Gerber    417 20                       22:42.2 
2     Anthony Vazzana 373 22      Freehold NJ US   22:45.3 
3     Jon Gustavsen   207 171     Pequannock NJ US 31:25.8 
4     Eddie Shalhoub  350 186     Toms River NJ US 32:15.4 
5     Jeff Danik      155 258     Brick NJ US      38:30.5 


Female 20-24
Place Name              Bib Overall Location                 Time    
===== ================= === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Ashleigh Lesko    414 27                               23:18.0 
2     Erica Murphy      433 30      Millstone Township NJ US 23:37.0 
3     Gillian Armstrong 110 107     Belle Mead NJ US         28:00.9 
4     Sara Manzon       263 173     Marlboro NJ US           31:35.6 
5     Christina Gili    198 204     Forked River NJ US       33:10.7 


Male 25-29
Place Name           Bib Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Thomas Hunt    427 6                        19:15.9 
2     Ricky Vasquez  372 37      West Creek NJ US 23:56.5 
3     Matt Sass      438 55                       25:08.3 
4     Stephen Karsay 239 64      Belle Mead NJ US 25:49.6 
5     Dale Johnson   234 77      Belle Mead NJ US 26:23.5 


Female 25-29
Place Name              Bib Overall Location                 Time    
===== ================= === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Amanda Luccarelli 257 25      Howell NJ US             23:08.2 
2     Kimberly Horan    222 38      Point Pleasant Bea NJ US 23:58.6 
3     Meg Kelly         437 54                               25:07.0 
4     Erica Demedici    160 149     Point Pleasant NJ US     30:29.2 
5     Lauren Avallone   114 162     Brick NJ US              30:57.6 


Male 30-34
Place Name           Bib Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Nick Greenwood 408 21                        22:42.7 
2     Joshua Snell   354 28      Brick NJ US       23:18.4 
3     Brian McCarthy 271 80      Millburn NJ US    26:36.6 
4     Doug Boucher   435 90                        27:13.9 
5     Daniel Keyser  247 108     Bridgewater NJ US 28:02.2 


Female 30-34
Place Name          Bib Overall Location             Time    
===== ============= === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Colleen Bruno 446 24                           23:06.3 
2     Jaime Peters  305 35                           23:45.4 
3     Lindsay Jones 236 45      Brick NJ US          24:30.8 
4     Megan Martin  390 66                           25:52.6 
5     Jackie Dunfee 172 69      Point Pleasant NJ US 25:56.0 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib Overall Location       Time    
===== =============== === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Owen Conroy     146 11                     20:46.5 
2     Tom Makowski    407 13                     21:01.3 
3     Jack Dickerson  406 14                     21:12.2 
4     Joseph Kelly    404 39                     24:01.7 
5     Bradley Gilbert 196 47      Hamilton NJ US 24:37.9 


Female 35-39
Place Name              Bib Overall Location                 Time    
===== ================= === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Robin Gialanella  440 19      Forked River NJ US       22:37.2 
2     Tonimarie Neto    296 48      Brick NJ US              24:42.0 
3     Kelly Iadarola    227 110     Point Pleasant Bea NJ US 28:10.6 
4     Tiffany Petriello 308 121     Lanoka Harbor NJ US      28:48.7 
5     Martina McCarthy  272 122     Millburn NJ US           28:53.3 


Male 40-44
Place Name              Bib Overall Location                 Time    
===== ================= === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Tim Horn          223 7                                19:40.4 
2     Glen Brown        134 29      Point Pleasant Bea NJ US 23:30.6 
3     Jonathan Verdi    374 58      Bridgewater NJ US        25:21.5 
4     Carlos Gonzalez   202 71      Hopatcong NJ US          26:04.6 
5     Patrick Kasenenko 240 126     Margate NJ US            28:59.6 


Female 40-44
Place Name             Bib Overall Location                 Time    
===== ================ === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Melissa Posada   318 103     Upper Saddle River NJ US 27:46.3 
2     Maureen Felser   186 109                              28:09.5 
3     Judy Lewicki     254 116     Matawan NJ US            28:32.8 
4     Bonnie Lynn      261 131     Farmingdale NJ US        29:25.4 
5     Darlene Gonzalez 203 132     Hopatcong NJ US          29:26.8 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib Overall Location                 Time    
===== =============== === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Mike Ingenito   232 42      Brick NJ US              24:12.1 
2     George Martin   267 44      Point Pleasant NJ US     24:19.7 
3     Michael Danko   157 120     Point Pleasant Bea NJ US 28:43.8 
4     Michael Ondovik 302 170     Whitehouse Station NJ US 31:25.7 
5     Neil Katz       242 216     Point Pleasant NJ US     33:46.7 


Female 45-49
Place Name            Bib Overall Location             Time    
===== =============== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Kim Harrs       211 31      Bayville NJ US       23:38.1 
2     Lisa Whitney    377 83      Brattleboro VT US    26:54.6 
3     Janice Lukaitis 260 85      Brick NJ US          26:56.9 
4     Catherine Bick  120 88      Point Pleasant NJ US 27:08.0 
5     Dawn Heaney     213 101     Toms River NJ US     27:41.6 


Male 50-54
Place Name              Bib Overall Location              Time    
===== ================= === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Patrick Applegate 109 10      Matawan NJ US         20:36.7 
2     James McGuigan    279 26      Neptune NJ US         23:14.4 
3     Joe Russo         443 46                            24:31.3 
4     John Stypa        361 52      Avon By The Sea NJ US 25:05.3 
5     Steven Tarnowsky  364 74      Toms River NJ US      26:13.7 


Female 50-54
Place Name            Bib Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Cheryl Scher    393 65      South River NJ US 25:50.1 
2     Lisa Ryan       338 113     Asbury NJ US      28:17.2 
3     Julianne Smith  352 137     Fairfield CT US   29:44.4 
4     Hilary Kramer   449 155     Bay Head NJ US    30:33.3 
5     Fran Rabinowitz 328 169     Brooklyn NY US    31:20.6 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib Overall Location                 Time    
===== ============== === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Pete Bruno     434 32                               23:39.0 
2     Rich Gerber    416 40                               24:03.2 
3     Paul Miccio    283 56      Point Pleasant Bea NJ US 25:09.0 
4     John Carnevale 138 59      Toms River NJ US         25:22.4 
5     Bob Wyatt      385 75      Colts Neck NJ US         26:14.5 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Leis Steve       360 86      Toms River NJ US   26:58.2 
2     Marlene Milkosky 285 92      Bedminster NJ US   27:24.9 
3     Marilee James    233 99      New York NY US     27:37.4 
4     Jane Reilly      331 139     Tinton Falls NJ US 30:03.9 
5     Donna Ditota     164 189     Syracuse NY US     32:36.9 


Male 60-64
Place Name            Bib Overall Location                 Time    
===== =============== === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Artie Blood     122 63      Point Pleasant Bor NJ US 25:47.0 
2     Robert Goelz    200 91      Brick NJ US              27:22.1 
3     Brian Pressey   319 117     Toms River NJ US         28:37.2 
4     James Dalcanton 154 147     Fair Lawn NJ US          30:28.2 
5     Kevin Wittek    388 194     Brick NJ US              32:46.7 


Female 60-64
Place Name              Bib Overall Location                 Time    
===== ================= === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Karen Nauerz      294 53      Brick NJ US              25:05.9 
2     Dona Romeo        334 199     Spring Lake Height NJ US 32:56.6 
3     Joyce Santangelo  340 201     Brick NJ US              33:04.6 
4     Marieclaire Odell 300 224     Spring Lake NJ US        34:37.4 
5     Judy Conlow       142 225     Silverdale WA US         34:48.5 


Male 65-69
Place Name            Bib Overall Location             Time    
===== =============== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Martin Wolfson  410 97                           27:32.5 
2     James Greenwood 204 182                          31:59.9 
3     Don Phillips    396 205                          33:14.7 
4     Patrick Kameen  395 244     Howell NJ US         36:21.8 
5     Dan Felix       183 314     Point Pleasant NJ US 59:00.9 


Female 65-69
Place Name             Bib Overall Location                 Time    
===== ================ === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Linda Bruno      135 153     Millstone Township NJ US 30:31.0 
2     June Beres       119 154     Belmar NJ US             30:32.8 
3     Adele Sestito    348 234     Pt Pleasant Boro NJ US   35:25.1 
4     Linda Rehrer     330 291                              44:18.6 
5     Florence Riehman 441 311     Bedminster NJ US         52:14.5 


Male 70-79
Place Name               Bib Overall Location     Time    
===== ================== === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Granville Le Meune 394 200     Wall NJ US   33:00.6 
2     John Donoghue      411 294                  45:07.7 
3     Jack Marin         264 296     Verpma NJ US 45:32.8 


Female 70-79
Place Name            Bib Overall Location                 Time    
===== =============== === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Veronica Duffy  171 228     Brick NJ US              35:00.0 
2     Mary Jane Olsen 301 295     Point Pleasant Bea NJ US 45:29.2 
3     Carol Bowers    127 301     Point Pleasant Bea NJ US 47:34.5 


Male 80-99
Place Name        Bib Overall Location          Time    
===== =========== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Olie Nelson 295 89      Farmingdale NJ US 27:11.3 

Embed Code