Race Header

Running for the Bay!


Sun October 22, 2017
Location: Apalachicola, FL US 32320 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Other

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               City              State Chip    Pace  18 Mile Age Gender DIV   Age        
                                                     Time                                   Percentage 
===== === ================== ================= ===== ======= ===== ======= === ====== ===== ========== 
1     263 Rebecca Bell       Loxley            AL    4:49:55 9:20  2:39:42 38  F      FOVER 57.6       
2     820 Meaghan Faletti    St. Petersburg    FL    4:50:31 9:21  2:47:57 25  F      FOVER 56.3       
3     714 Kyle Sparks        Brentwood         TN    4:56:31 9:33  2:37:55 30  M      MOVER 50.4       
4     390 Maximo Fermin      Tampa             FL    5:10:19 9:59  2:14:57 47  M      MOVER 52.4       
5     451 Julie Houtman      Fort Walton Beach FL    5:14:07 10:07 2:48:22 38  F      FOVER 53.1       
6     318 Gingging Carter    Dallas            GA    5:35:36 10:48 3:04:25 44  F      F4044 51.8       
7     644 Chrissy Plutschack Tallahassee       FL    5:44:53 11:06 3:19:01 29  F      F2529 47.5       
8     823 Sean Motise        Buford            GA    5:56:32 11:29 3:01:37 49  M      MOVER 46.4       
9     289 Tim Brookshire     Greenville        SC    5:58:43 11:33 3:01:39 39  M      M3539 42.6       
10    750 Terra Turner       Rockmart          GA    6:18:59 12:12 3:04:34 43  F      F4044 45.5       
11    572 David Martin       Jacksonville      FL    6:23:41 12:21 3:17:01 45  M      M4549 41.7       
12    802 Jennifer Glassburn Duette            FL    6:37:00 12:47 3:38:32 53  F      F5054 48.7       
13    677 Page Ruhsam        Orlando           FL    6:43:00 12:58 3:42:34 28  F      F2529 40.6       
14    663 Jeff Rial          Hammond           LA    6:43:11 12:59 3:27:46 48  M      M4549 40.7       
15    806 Guy Glorioso       Charlotte         NC    7:02:09 13:35 3:47:14 37  M      M3539 35.8       
16    325 Kim Chambless      Walnut Hill       FL    7:11:03 13:52 3:45:15 49  F      F4549 42.6       
17    562 Rhonda Luevano     Simpsonville      SC    7:11:15 13:53 3:45:26 50  F      F5054 43.1       
18    304 Bill Bushue        Port St. Joe      FL    7:19:23 14:09 3:38:12 66  M      M6569 44.1       
19    626 Deana Peek         Jasper            AL    7:30:58 14:31 4:02:36 48  F      F4549 40.3       
20    745 Megan Treat        Tallahassee       FL    7:34:35 14:38 4:04:47 27  F      F2529 36.0       
21    455 Angela Hunter      Townsend          GA    7:53:26 15:14 4:27:32 61  F      F6064 45.6       
22    349 Mary Cooper        Pascagoula        MS    8:03:17 15:33 3:56:56 47  F      F4549 37.1       
23    350 Stephen Cooper     Pascagoula        MS    8:03:22 15:33 3:57:08 47  M      M4549 33.6       
24    454 Cassie Hull        Panama City       FL    8:04:10 15:35 4:26:28 30  F      F3034 33.8       
25    262 Ann Beardsley      Townsend          GA    8:05:00 15:37 4:17:11 66  F      F6569 48.0       
26    310 Mariel Calloway    Oakman            AL    8:07:06 15:41 4:08:04 32  F      F3034 33.6       

Embed Code