Results For
Boo Run 5K

Flowery Branch, GA 30542
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Age Gender City           State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age        
                                                                Time    Time          Percentage 
===== === ===================== === ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ===== ========== 
1     656 Josh Schunk           17  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:18:46 0:18:43 6:02  70.0       
2     519 Elgin Leary           30  M      Gainesville    GA    0:18:51 0:18:51 6:04  69.1       
3     618 Florian Suess         41  M      Braselton      GA    0:19:35 0:19:34 6:18  70.5       
4     278 Ben Bailey            52  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:20:08 0:20:08 6:29  74.4       
5     476 Luis Hernandez        49  M      Sugar Hill     GA    0:20:10 0:20:08 6:29  72.7       
6     521 Gavin Lee             14  M      Gainesville    GA    0:20:33 0:20:30 6:36  66.8       
7     110 Daniel Alba           15  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:20:34 0:20:34 6:38  65.4       
8     663 Matt Brass            46  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:20:50 0:20:50 6:43  68.7       
9     436 Courtney Dwyer        36  F      Jefferson      GA    0:21:34 0:21:34 6:57  69.1       
10    369 H. Biggs              12  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:21:40 0:21:40 6:59  66.6       
11    681 Ben Ayers             22  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:22:01 0:21:59 7:05  59.1       
12    586 T. Robinson           12  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:22:10 0:22:09 7:08  65.2       
13    472 Paige Hanson          29  F      Oakwood        GA    0:22:47 0:22:16 7:10  66.3       
14    661 Johnny Garnel         53  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:22:28 0:22:27 7:14  67.3       
15    625 Tranor Valencia       27  M      Braselton      GA    0:22:30 0:22:30 7:15  57.7       
16    543 Michael McInnis       56  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:22:38 0:22:38 7:17  68.3       
17    547 Tom Millen            65  M      Lilburn        GA    0:22:42 0:22:41 7:18  73.4       
18    580 Scott Raymond         58  M      Snellville     GA    0:22:47 0:22:46 7:20  69.0       
19    403 T. Cochran            12  F      Homer          GA    0:22:55 0:22:51 7:21  72.1       
20    614 P. Snelson            12  M      Hoschton       GA    0:22:52 0:22:52 7:22  63.1       
21    513 Kyle King             19  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:23:47 0:23:40 7:37  54.9       
22    383 Kevin Brown           47  M      Sugar Hill     GA    0:23:52 0:23:43 7:38  60.8       
23    664 Scott Machell         48  M      Gainesville    GA    0:23:49 0:23:48 7:40  61.1       
24    479 David Hetzel          58  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:24:09 0:24:06 7:46  65.2       
25    530 Daniel Lough          34  M      Buford         GA    0:24:16 0:24:08 7:46  54.7       
26    680 Haley Johnson         21  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:24:12 0:24:09 7:47  61.1       
27    527 Darren Litle          48  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:24:39 0:24:32 7:54  59.2       
28    501 Abbi Jones            24  F      Buford         GA    0:24:49 0:24:39 7:56  59.9       
29    396 Joe Carter            73  M      Snellville     GA    0:24:42 0:24:41 7:57  73.6       
30    441 Dakota Ellis          15  F      Buford         GA    0:25:00 0:25:00 8:03  62.1       
31    561 John Orr              53  M      Gainesville    GA    0:25:24 0:25:18 8:09  59.7       
32    540 William McDaniel      41  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:25:21 0:25:18 8:09  54.5       
33    500 McCall Jolly          27  F      Buford         GA    0:25:23 0:25:22 8:10  58.2       
34    489 Craig Jabloner        56  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:25:25 0:25:22 8:10  60.9       
35    469 John Haguewood        30  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:25:39 0:25:30 8:13  51.0       
36    394 Aubrey Carlan         14  M      Commerce       GA    0:25:50 0:25:37 8:15  53.5       
37    550 Anonymous Participant 43  M                           0:25:49 0:25:41 8:16  54.5       
38    657 D. Battle             10  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:25:42 0:25:42 8:16  60.4       
39    652 F. Xavier             10  M      Gainesville    GA    0:25:49 0:25:48 8:19  60.2       
40    393 Brian Canty           53  M      Gainesville    GA    0:25:58 0:25:57 8:21  58.2       
41    458 Yessenia Gonzalez     20  F      Gainesville    GA    0:26:09 0:26:07 8:25  56.5       
42    646 Halie Windish         18  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:26:16 0:26:08 8:25  56.8       
43    388 Ethan Burlew          15  M      Lawrenceville  GA    0:26:31 0:26:19 8:29  51.1       
44    450 Gaynele Freeburn      52  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:26:38 0:26:37 8:34  63.4       
45    497 David Johnson         47  M      Alpharetta     GA    0:26:50 0:26:41 8:36  54.0       
46    373 R. Black              11  F      Dawsonville    GA    0:26:52 0:26:49 8:38  63.0       
47    370 Samantha Biggs        16  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:26:51 0:26:51 8:39  56.8       
48    380 Pam Brack-Henry       48  F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:26:58 0:26:52 8:39  60.2       
49    494 John Jensen           49  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:27:02 0:26:58 8:41  54.3       
50    493 A. Jensen             9   F      Johnson City   TN    0:27:02 0:26:58 8:41  66.5       
51    572 Dusty Porter          30  M      Gainesville    GA    0:27:08 0:26:59 8:41  48.2       
52    480 Michele Hetzel        47  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:27:04 0:27:02 8:42  59.2       
53    637 Hannah Wetzel         18  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:27:23 0:27:10 8:45  54.6       
54    418 John Covault          53  M      Buford         GA    0:27:38 0:27:13 8:46  55.5       
55    491 Sam Jabloner          14  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:27:37 0:27:27 8:50  49.9       
56    636 Charlie Wetzel        57  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:27:46 0:27:34 8:53  56.5       
57    457 J. Gonzalez           12  M      Buford         GA    0:27:42 0:27:42 8:55  52.1       
58    528 Holly Litle           49  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:27:48 0:27:44 8:56  59.0       
59    435 Steven Duron          33  M      Jefferson      GA    0:28:07 0:27:45 8:56  47.3       
60    454 Kevin Godfrey         47  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:27:55 0:27:47 8:57  51.9       
61    662 Norma Rainwater       56  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:27:59 0:27:56 9:00  63.3       
62    659 John Graham           72  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:27:58 0:27:57 9:00  64.1       
63    444 Taylor Elrod          26  F      Gainesville    GA    0:28:36 0:28:16 9:06  52.2       
64    564 Jesus Palacios        30  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:28:25 0:28:20 9:07  45.9       
65    404 Kim Coleman           42  F      Gainesville    GA    0:28:47 0:28:31 9:11  53.8       
66    484 Ashley Hudgens        38  F      Braselton      GA    0:29:32 0:29:11 9:24  51.5       
67    402 Rachel Clark          29  F      Buford         GA    0:29:30 0:29:13 9:25  50.5       
68    611 Logan Smith           27  M      Oakwood        GA    0:29:23 0:29:17 9:26  44.3       
69    645 Robby Williams        42  M      Clermont       GA    0:29:28 0:29:18 9:26  47.4       
70    642 Kim Wiley             50  F      Buford         GA    0:29:33 0:29:19 9:26  56.3       
71    518 Jan Lange             42  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:29:38 0:29:28 9:29  52.1       
72    482 Marc Holland          55  M      Suwanee        GA    0:29:31 0:29:30 9:30  52.0       
73    653 Tyler Zacher          20  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:29:38 0:29:35 9:32  43.9       
74    579 Glenn Ranson          67  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:29:45 0:29:40 9:33  57.1       
75    381 Alisha Bradshaw       36  F      Gainesville    GA    0:29:53 0:29:41 9:34  50.2       
76    308 Stephanie Bailey      17  F      Hoschton       GA    0:29:46 0:29:43 9:34  50.5       
77    668 Janet Brooks          39  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:29:56 0:29:51 9:37  50.5       
78    499 Matthew Jolly         29  M      Buford         GA    0:29:59 0:29:57 9:39  43.4       
79    453 D. Gibson             9   M      Buford         GA    0:30:04 0:30:04 9:41  54.2       
80    565 Terry Park            64  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:30:15 0:30:08 9:42  54.8       
81    452 Bruce Gibson          57  M      Buford         GA    0:30:13 0:30:12 9:43  51.6       
82    516 Elizabeth Koller      14  F      Alpharetta     GA    0:30:33 0:30:24 9:48  51.9       
83    658 Karin Niel            50  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:30:28 0:30:28 9:49  54.2       
84    375 Victoria Bosma        34  F      Loganville     GA    0:30:35 0:30:31 9:50  48.6       
85    670 Greg Smith            51  M      Gainesville    GA    0:30:37 0:30:32 9:50  48.7       
86    108 Ana Alba              20  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:30:37 0:30:36 9:51  48.3       
87    660 Richard Levasseur     62  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:30:40 0:30:39 9:52  53.0       
88    554 Kim Morris            52  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:30:51 0:30:48 9:55  54.8       
89    427 Dylan Dennis          15  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:31:00 0:30:48 9:55  43.7       
90    106 Madison Ackerman      22  F      Suwanee        GA    0:31:23 0:30:49 9:55  47.9       
91    549 Chase Milton          13  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:31:04 0:30:52 9:56  45.5       
92    50  Mandy Abercrombie     36  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:31:00 0:30:55 9:57  48.2       
93    573 Eric Potts            23  M      Cumming        GA    0:31:30 0:30:55 9:58  42.0       
94    443 Shari Ellis           45  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:31:10 0:31:08 10:02 50.5       
95    593 Archie Rowland        58  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:31:29 0:31:19 10:05 50.2       
96    390 Andrea Burton         34  F      Gainesville    GA    0:31:36 0:31:21 10:06 47.3       
97    523 Maggie Leland         15  F      Buford         GA    0:31:30 0:31:28 10:08 49.3       
98    566 Marcia Parker         61  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:31:40 0:31:35 10:10 59.4       
99    520 Darrin Lee            49  M      Gainesville    GA    0:31:44 0:31:36 10:11 46.3       
100   113 Dusty Arnold          18  M      Cartersville   GA    0:32:04 0:31:40 10:12 41.1       
101   639 Melissa Whitinger     45  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:31:56 0:31:44 10:13 49.5       
102   420 Brittany Crawford     30  F      Lula           GA    0:32:12 0:31:45 10:13 46.5       
103   107 Sarah Addison         27  F      Cumming        GA    0:32:12 0:31:45 10:14 46.5       
104   442 Dana Ellis            38  F      Clermont       GA    0:32:11 0:31:54 10:16 47.1       
105   395 Maribel Carrillo      30  F      Gainesville    GA    0:32:09 0:32:04 10:20 46.0       
106   613 Steve Smith           49  M      Hoschton       GA    0:32:30 0:32:08 10:21 45.5       
107   569 David Pinson          47  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:32:26 0:32:10 10:22 44.8       
108   570 Roxy Pinson           44  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:32:26 0:32:10 10:22 48.4       
109   496 Liz Jochum            59  F      Buford         GA    0:32:22 0:32:17 10:24 56.7       
110   361 Keith Barnes          47  M      Cumming        GA    0:32:26 0:32:21 10:25 44.6       
111   592 Adamma Rowe-Anderson  43  F      Buford         GA    0:32:29 0:32:21 10:25 47.8       
112   620 Wendy Sundgren        45  F      Dawsonville    GA    0:32:25 0:32:21 10:25 48.6       
113   643 Linda Wiliams         45  F      Braselton      GA    0:32:33 0:32:22 10:26 48.6       
114   557 Molly Murphy          41  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:32:30 0:32:25 10:27 47.0       
115   368 Truly Benton          43  F      Braselton      GA    0:33:01 0:32:30 10:28 47.6       
116   568 Chris Phillips        24  M      Cartersville   GA    0:32:57 0:32:36 10:30 39.8       
117   567 J. Perez              12  M      Gainesville    GA    0:32:38 0:32:36 10:30 44.3       
118   447 Lena Faul             54  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:33:12 0:32:45 10:33 52.7       
119   437 Angela Dyer           51  F      Lula           GA    0:33:08 0:32:58 10:37 50.7       
120   597 I. Saunders           8   M      Hoschton       GA    0:33:26 0:33:02 10:38 52.0       
121   599 Mike Saunders         46  M      Hoschton       GA    0:33:28 0:33:03 10:39 43.3       
122   671 Paty Soltero          44  F      Cumming        GA    0:33:10 0:33:06 10:39 47.1       
123   374 Tina Black            40  F      Dawsonville    GA    0:33:24 0:33:20 10:44 45.5       
124   498 Jamie Johnson         38  F      Dacula         GA    0:33:41 0:33:21 10:44 45.0       
125   624 Justin Upchurch       29  M      Atlanta        GA    0:33:41 0:33:21 10:44 39.0       
126   490 Dawn Jabloner         50  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:33:34 0:33:26 10:46 49.4       
127   421 Lorraine Cronic       55  F      Gainesville    GA    0:33:52 0:33:33 10:48 52.1       
128   401 Mary Cimino           54  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:33:42 0:33:34 10:48 51.4       
129   517 William Koller        16  M      Alpharetta     GA    0:33:44 0:33:35 10:49 39.5       
130   474 Andi Haynes           44  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:33:43 0:33:38 10:50 46.3       
131   417 Sonya Cosey           45  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:33:57 0:33:46 10:52 46.5       
132   619 Susanne Suess         36  F      Braselton      GA    0:34:33 0:33:57 10:56 43.9       
133   485 Sean Hudgens          41  M      Braselton      GA    0:34:19 0:33:58 10:56 40.6       
134   412 N. Cook               11  M      Hoschton       GA    0:34:30 0:34:06 10:59 43.7       
135   410 Jd Cook               13  M      Hoschton       GA    0:34:34 0:34:11 11:00 41.1       
136   638 Stephanie Wetzel      50  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:34:26 0:34:13 11:01 48.3       
137   553 Dennis Morgan         51  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:34:43 0:34:13 11:01 43.4       
138   548 Kevin Miller          17  M      Gainesville    GA    0:34:45 0:34:15 11:02 38.2       
139   384 Margi Brown           58  F      Sugar Hill     GA    0:34:39 0:34:25 11:05 52.6       
140   495 Lizbeth Jimenez       18  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:34:32 0:34:29 11:06 43.0       
141   456 Maria Gonzales        56  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:34:35 0:34:34 11:08 51.2       
142   371 E. Bissell            10  M      Hoschton       GA    0:34:58 0:34:46 11:12 44.7       
143   511 Craig King            47  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:35:44 0:34:59 11:16 41.2       
144   483 Erica Hooper          26  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:35:27 0:35:07 11:18 42.1       
145   522 J. Leland             12  M      Buford         GA    0:35:21 0:35:19 11:22 40.9       
146   627 Dante Vicens          56  M      Buford         GA    0:35:54 0:35:19 11:22 43.7       
147   445 Jesse B. Elrod , III  67  M      Buford         GA    0:35:36 0:35:29 11:26 47.8       
148   492 Anonymous Participant 26  F                           0:36:12 0:35:44 11:30 41.3       
149   650 Terri Woodruff        42  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:36:08 0:35:51 11:33 42.8       
150   423 William Culpepper     48  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:36:08 0:35:51 11:33 40.5       
151   137 Steve Arnold          51  M      Cartersville   GA    0:36:16 0:35:53 11:33 41.4       
152   289 Emily Bailey          43  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:36:17 0:35:55 11:34 43.1       
153   360 Torrey Bailey         15  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:36:16 0:35:55 11:34 43.2       
154   529 M. Loudon             11  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:36:24 0:35:57 11:35 47.0       
155   585 N. Robinson           6   M      Gainesville    GA    0:36:14 0:36:01 11:36 54.7       
156   581 E. Reynolds           11  F      Braselton      GA    0:36:23 0:36:04 11:37 46.9       
157   531 Emily Lough           32  F      Buford         GA    0:36:21 0:36:12 11:39 40.8       
158   532 Mary Ann Lyle         44  F      Oakwood        GA    0:36:15 0:36:12 11:39 43.0       
159   71  Joe Ackerman          57  M      Suwanee        GA    0:36:48 0:36:15 11:40 43.0       
160   555 H. Morrison           7   M      Gainesville    GA    0:36:34 0:36:19 11:42 50.4       
161   574 Ken Rovenelly         27  F      Dacula         GA    0:36:34 0:36:19 11:42 40.7       
162   634 Beverley Walker       59  F      Swainsboro     GA    0:36:35 0:36:20 11:42 50.4       
163   635 Samantha Wertz        23  F      Gainesville    GA    0:36:47 0:36:47 11:51 40.1       
164   467 Mandy Hackney         42  F      Dacula         GA    0:36:52 0:36:52 11:52 41.6       
165   612 Riley Smith           16  F      Buford         GA    0:36:53 0:36:52 11:52 41.4       
166   507 Jason Keltner         45  M      Buford         GA    0:37:21 0:36:54 11:53 38.5       
167   629 Martha Vital          30  F      Cumming        GA    0:37:23 0:36:55 11:53 40.0       
168   595 Melanie Sanford       37  F      Alto           GA    0:37:08 0:36:57 11:54 40.5       
169   594 Jennifer Sanford      35  F      Buford         GA    0:37:08 0:36:57 11:54 40.2       
170   365 Alivia Bearden        33  F      Dawsonville    GA    0:37:02 0:36:58 11:54 40.0       
171   508 Tara Keltner          37  F      Buford         GA    0:37:27 0:36:59 11:55 40.5       
172   386 Vanessa Burciaga      38  F      Gainesville    GA    0:37:22 0:37:13 11:59 40.3       
173   596 I. Saunders           8   M      Hoschton       GA    0:37:39 0:37:15 12:00 46.1       
174   385 Anonymous Participant 34  F                           0:37:22 0:37:15 12:00 39.8       
175   451 Kimberly Gibbs        39  F      Oakwood        GA    0:37:23 0:37:16 12:00 40.5       
176   598 Karen Saunders        43  F      Hoschton       GA    0:37:41 0:37:17 12:01 41.5       
177   372 Jeff Bissell          48  M      Hoschton       GA    0:37:33 0:37:23 12:02 38.9       
178   616 Caleb Stewart         27  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:38:06 0:37:40 12:08 34.5       
179   122 Julie Arnold          22  F      Cartersville   GA    0:38:10 0:37:48 12:10 39.1       
180   617 Kelsey Stewart        26  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:38:25 0:37:59 12:14 38.9       
181   487 Teri Hutchinson       56  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:38:13 0:38:00 12:14 46.5       
182   676 Erin Woodsmall        32  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:38:37 0:38:00 12:14 38.9       
183   675 Adam Woodsmall        33  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:38:38 0:38:04 12:15 34.5       
184   471 Leslie Hankins        31  F      Norcross       GA    0:38:35 0:38:19 12:20 38.5       
185   562 Teresa Orr            54  F      Gainesville    GA    0:38:42 0:38:23 12:22 45.0       
186   391 Yahaira Camacho       26  F      Gainesville    GA    0:38:36 0:38:29 12:24 38.4       
187   428 Gail Detraz           63  F      Cleveland      GA    0:38:54 0:38:34 12:25 49.9       
188   615 Candice St. Pierre    45  F      Alpharetta     GA    0:38:52 0:38:42 12:28 40.6       
189   488 Wally Hutchinson      62  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:38:56 0:38:43 12:28 41.9       
190   583 Rebecca Rhoades       33  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:39:00 0:38:47 12:29 38.2       
191   400 Jim Cimino            62  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:39:08 0:39:00 12:34 41.6       
192   510 Jane Kinberg          45  F      Sugar Hill     GA    0:39:26 0:39:07 12:36 40.2       
193   606 Stephen Sinks         68  M      Atlanta        GA    0:39:47 0:39:36 12:45 43.2       
194   575 Joyce Powers          52  F      Gainesville    GA    0:40:15 0:40:00 12:53 42.2       
195   387 Yacciri Burciaga      28  F      Gainesville    GA    0:40:10 0:40:10 12:56 36.8       
196   533 Rick MacLeish         57  M      Oakwood        GA    0:40:35 0:40:10 12:56 38.8       
197   53  A. Ackerman           11  F      Suwanee        GA    0:41:02 0:40:26 13:01 41.8       
198   584 Majlis Robinson       44  F      Gainesville    GA    0:40:41 0:40:28 13:02 38.5       
199   576 Pam Prescott          51  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:40:35 0:40:31 13:03 41.2       
200   382 Ashley Breaux         30  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:40:50 0:40:32 13:03 36.4       
201   61  Dawn Ackerman         52  F      Suwanee        GA    0:41:13 0:40:37 13:05 41.6       
202   546 Jonathan Milby        25  M      Suwanee        GA    0:41:15 0:40:41 13:06 31.9       
203   609 Lori Smallwood        33  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:40:46 0:40:43 13:07 36.3       
204   608 B. Smallwood          6   M      Flowery Branch GA    0:40:48 0:40:44 13:07 48.3       
205   364 Sonia Beard           58  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:41:13 0:40:54 13:10 44.3       
206   363 K. Bautista           10  F      Gainesville    GA    0:41:23 0:40:56 13:11 42.5       
207   630 Kim Vogel             41  F      Dacula         GA    0:41:43 0:41:24 13:20 36.8       
208   537 Henry Mazuelos-Meza   35  M      Braselton      GA    0:41:58 0:41:33 13:23 31.9       
209   379 Jason Bowen           45  M      Auburn         GA    0:41:39 0:41:37 13:24 34.2       
210   378 J. Bowen              9   M      Auburn         GA    0:41:39 0:41:38 13:24 39.1       
211   539 Jessica McClure       34  F      Gainesville    GA    0:42:19 0:41:58 13:31 35.3       
212   605 Josie Siniard         13  F      Adairsville    GA    0:43:14 0:42:36 13:43 37.8       
213   626 Rae Vaughan           55  F      Gainesville    GA    0:43:05 0:42:45 13:46 40.9       
214   408 David Cook            44  M      Hoschton       GA    0:43:19 0:42:56 13:49 32.8       
215   582 Holly Reynolds        40  F      Braselton      GA    0:43:51 0:43:33 14:01 34.8       
216   644 Nathan Williams       41  M      Buford         GA    0:44:30 0:44:16 14:15 31.2       
217   571 Christopher Pope      29  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:44:38 0:44:23 14:18 29.3       
218   486 Kelsey Hughes         28  F      Hoschton       GA    0:44:42 0:44:27 14:19 33.2       
219   416 Allison Corrao        51  F      Gainesville    GA    0:44:35 0:44:30 14:20 37.5       
220   425 Rachel Davis          30  F      Duluth         GA    0:44:48 0:44:37 14:22 33.1       
221   506 Lisa Kelly            53  F      Alpharetta     GA    0:45:17 0:44:53 14:27 38.1       
222   622 Yisela Torres         24  F      Gainesville    GA    0:45:17 0:44:53 14:27 32.9       
223   366 Jack Beasley          79  M      Gillsville     GA    0:45:39 0:45:02 14:30 45.0       
224   545 Jim Merritt           69  M      Buford         GA    0:45:11 0:45:04 14:31 38.4       
225   667 Jeff Dickson          52  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:45:24 0:45:06 14:31 33.2       
226   604 Latricia Simpson      51  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:46:28 0:46:07 14:51 36.2       
227   200 A. Ayodele            9   M      Auburn         GA    0:46:15 0:46:09 14:52 35.3       
228   560 Todd Noble            49  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:46:49 0:46:15 14:53 31.6       
229   228 Nazia Ayodele         40  F      Auburn         GA    0:46:30 0:46:24 14:56 32.7       
230   448 Ling Fleckenstein     59  F      Buford         GA    0:46:48 0:46:25 14:57 39.5       
231   473 Monica Harvell        34  F      Gainesville    GA    0:46:59 0:46:49 15:04 31.7       
232   678 Marcelle Owens        55  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:47:06 0:47:05 15:10 37.1       
233   673 Dan Owens             55  M      Lawrenceville  GA    0:47:06 0:47:06 15:10 32.6       
234   376 Derek Bossert         44  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:47:56 0:47:31 15:18 29.7       
235   601 Martha Sharp          42  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:48:45 0:48:13 15:32 31.8       
236   655 Virginia Coker        60  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:49:58 0:49:20 15:53 37.6       
237   621 Barbara Thompson      55  F      Buford         GA    0:50:13 0:49:24 15:54 35.4       
238   481 Jennifer Hicks        34  F      Hoschton       GA    0:50:30 0:49:50 16:03 29.8       
239   449 Shanyn Foster         41  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:50:31 0:49:52 16:03 30.6       
240   512 Heather King          45  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:50:56 0:49:56 16:05 31.5       
241   438 Linda Dyer            63  M      Gainesville    GA    0:50:38 0:50:05 16:08 32.7       
242   534 Stacy MacLeish        46  F      Oakwood        GA    0:50:31 0:50:06 16:08 31.6       
243   559 Bonnie Noble          72  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:50:39 0:50:07 16:08 43.3       
244   460 Kathy Gossett         59  F      Suwanee        GA    0:52:29 0:52:00 16:45 35.2       
245   459 Jimmy Gossett         66  M      Suwanee        GA    0:52:30 0:52:01 16:45 32.3       
246   462 Sara Gossett          29  F      Suwanee        GA    0:52:28 0:52:01 16:45 28.4       
247   461 Mary Gossett          26  F      Suwanee        GA    0:52:29 0:52:02 16:45 28.4       
248   556 Natalie Mumpower      42  F      Braselton      GA    0:52:34 0:52:03 16:45 29.5       
249   509 Ingrid Kernell        46  F      Buford         GA    0:52:34 0:52:03 16:46 30.5       
250   477 Debbie Herring        46  F      Gillsville     GA    0:52:32 0:52:09 16:48 30.4       
251   478 Rebecca Herring       18  F      Gillsville     GA    0:52:32 0:52:10 16:48 28.4       
252   440 Renea Eldridge        45  F      Oakwood        GA    0:52:27 0:52:13 16:49 30.1       
253   432 Brittany Dugger       41  F      Loganville     GA    0:52:28 0:52:16 16:50 29.2       
254   603 Emily Shewbert        17  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:52:49 0:52:19 16:51 28.7       
255   602 Cindy Shewbert        49  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:52:50 0:52:19 16:51 31.3       
256   475 Veeta Heard           44  F      Bethlehem      GA    0:52:49 0:52:19 16:51 29.8       
257   433 Kylie Dugger          15  F      Braselton      GA    0:52:37 0:52:27 16:53 29.6       
258   607 Brittany Slaton       27  F      Gainesville    GA    0:53:29 0:53:12 17:08 27.8       
259   503 Micah Jones           28  M      Gainesville    GA    0:53:29 0:53:13 17:08 24.4       
260   392 Rose Campbell         69  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:54:35 0:54:10 17:26 38.4       
261   623 K. Towler             11  M      Gainesville    GA    0:54:58 0:54:25 17:31 27.4       
262   19  M. Abercrombie        9   F      Flowery Branch GA    0:54:34 0:54:29 17:33 32.9       
263   399 A. Chavez             9   F      Gainesville    GA    0:54:37 0:54:33 17:34 32.9       
264   470 Rick Hall             44  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:55:17 0:54:35 17:35 25.8       
265   600 K. Senter             8   F      Oakwood        GA    0:56:00 0:55:56 18:01 33.2       
266   654 James Williams        21  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:56:14 0:56:02 18:03 23.2       
267   464 A. Grizzle            12  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:56:53 0:56:53 18:19 25.4       
268   552 Amanda Morgan         38  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:57:29 0:56:57 18:20 26.4       
269   446 Taylor Ewing          25  F      Oakwood        GA    0:57:32 0:57:19 18:27 25.8       
270   558 Nicole Nguyen         41  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:58:01 0:57:21 18:28 26.6       
271   544 Sherry McKinney       47  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:58:02 0:57:23 18:29 27.9       
272   524 Kim Lingle            55  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:58:33 0:58:26 18:49 29.9       
273   525 Steve Lingle          58  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:58:34 0:58:26 18:49 26.9       
274   526 Zachary Lingle        15  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:58:35 0:58:28 18:49 23.0       
275   397 Gene Cassidy          81  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:58:37 0:58:29 18:50 36.3       
276   455 Giovana Gonzales      38  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:58:55 0:58:37 18:52 25.6       
277   426 Rachel Decker         43  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:58:59 0:58:48 18:56 26.3       
278   536 A. Mazuelos           8   F      Flowery Branch GA    0:58:52 0:58:51 18:57 31.5       
279   362 Sheri Bassham         46  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:59:42 0:59:25 19:08 26.7       
280   14  Andrea Abello         38  F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:59:57 0:59:26 19:08 25.3       
281   666 Stacey Dickson        48  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:59:44 0:59:26 19:08 27.2       
282   377 Stacey Botsford       45  F      Gillsville     GA    0:59:59 0:59:26 19:08 26.4       
283   429 Shannon Diaz          47  F      Oakwood        GA    1:00:02 0:59:28 19:09 26.9       
284   669 Mary Sagnl            57  F      Flowery Branch GA    1:00:29 0:59:44 19:14 29.9       
285   504 Jessica Kapsch        32  F      Buford         GA    1:00:31 0:59:47 19:15 24.7       
286   648 August Wingo          59  F      Buford         GA    1:00:37 1:00:25 19:27 30.3       
287   649 Danielle Wingo        24  F      Athens         GA    1:00:38 1:00:26 19:28 24.4       
288   632 Lori Waldrop          65  F      Flowery Branch GA    1:01:50 1:01:16 19:44 32.2       
289   651 B. Woods              5   F      Flowery Branch GA    1:01:50 1:01:17 19:44 34.4       
290   665 Jim Woods             41  M      Flowery Branch GA    1:02:05 1:01:24 19:46 22.5       
291   672 G. Carter             11  F      Flowery Branch GA    1:03:45 1:03:15 20:22 26.7       
292   424 H. Danner             11  F      Flowery Branch GA    1:03:45 1:03:16 20:22 26.7       
293   541 Kristy McGrady        24  F      Lawrenceville  GA    1:04:55 1:04:06 20:38 23.0       
294   563 Lisa Page             38  F      Lawrenceville  GA    1:06:31 1:06:31 21:25 22.6       
295   542 Michael McGrady       26  M      Lawrenceville  GA    1:16:41 1:15:52 24:25 17.1       

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.