Fleet Feet Frozen 5k Race Series presented by Adirondack Coast Events

Sat December 1 - Sun March 17 Plattsburgh, NY US 12901 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City                 State Country Split 1 Split 1 Split 2 Split 2 Split 3 Split 3 Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        
                                                                                  Pace            Pace            Pace    Time     Time               Percentage 
===== ==== ==================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== 
1     1539 Jacob Steinfeld      M      Champlain            NY    US                                                      19:19.46 19:19.46 6:13  17  67.8       
2     1521 Rolland Guay         M      Mooers               NY    US                                                      19:19.87 19:19.87 6:13  16  68.5       
3     1528 Travis Larche        M      Plattsburgh          NY    US                                                      20:52.34 20:52.34 6:43  35  63.6       
4     1502 Casey Manor          M      Rouses Point         NY    US                                                      21:35.51 21:35.51 6:57  25  60.1       
5     1545 Troy Tetreault       M      Champlain            NY    US                                                      21:46.65 21:46.65 7:01  19  59.6       
6     1523 Donnie Armstrong     M      Plattsburgh          NY    US                                                      21:52.46 21:52.46 7:02  64  75.5       
7     1562 Linda Shepard        F      Keeseville           NY    US                                                      23:16.23 23:16.23 7:29  53  73.4       
8     1538 Scott Carter         M      Morrisonville        NY    US                                                      23:35.98 23:35.98 7:36  38  57.3       
9     1501 Hayden Reidy         M      Plattsburgh          NY    US                                                      24:09.76 24:09.76 7:47  19  53.7       
10    1548 Chris Kreig          M      Plattsburgh          NY    US                                                      24:10.49 24:10.49 7:47  53  62.5       
10    1548 Steve Patnode        M      Plattsburgh          NY    US                                                      24:10.52 24:10.52 7:47  62  67.1       
11    1510 Alfie LaDue          M      Plattsburgh          NY    US                                                      24:30.47 24:30.47 7:53  44  57.5       
12    1534 Rhonda O'Hagan       F      Chazy                NY    US                                                      24:58.85 24:58.85 8:02  58  72.5       
13    1505 Shauna LaDue         F      Plattsburgh          NY    US                                                      25:02.62 25:02.62 8:04  40  60.6       
14    1518 julie dandrow        F      Plattsburgh          NY    US                                                      25:23.25 25:23.25 8:10  46  62.4       
15    1568 Ed Armstrong         M                                                                                         25:25.72 25:25.72 8:11  42  54.7       
15    1568 Ed Armstrong         M                                                                                         25:25.97 25:25.97 8:11  42  54.7       
16    1533 Donna Lynch          F      Saranac              NY    US                                                      27:09.18 27:09.18 8:44  38  55.3       
16    1533 Jason LeClair        M      Plattsburghurgh      NY    US                                                      27:09.97 27:09.97 8:45  34  48.6       
17    1544 Rebecca Carter       F      Morrisonville        NY    US                                                      27:11.61 27:11.61 8:45  30  54.3       
18    1540 Terry Tregan         F      Chazy                NY    US                                                      27:19.10 27:19.10 8:48  58  66.3       
19    1555 Leanne Macey         F      Champlain            NY    US                                                      27:26.54 27:26.54 8:50  54  62.9       
20    1526 Shawna Mefferd Kelty F      Plattsburgh          NY    US                                                      27:33.98 27:33.98 8:52  46  57.5       
21    1525 A. Redmond           F      Plattsburgh          NY    US                                                      27:40.39 27:40.39 8:54  12  59.6       
22    1504 MacKenzie Dumas      F      Plattsburgh          NY    US                                                      27:41.74 27:41.74 8:55  21  53.3       
23    1531 Grace Redmond        F      Plattsburgh          NY    US                                                      28:07.09 28:07.09 9:03  15  55.2       
24    1500 Kasey Bellerive      F      Plattsburgh          NY    US                                                      28:11.86 28:11.86 9:05  25  52.4       
25    1536 Rose French          F      Moriah               NY    US                                                      28:32.24 28:32.24 9:11  50  57.9       
26    1532 Stephen Lafave       M      Peru                 NY    US                                                      28:35.73 28:35.73 9:12  56  54.0       
27    1560 Tiffani Wood         F      Plattsburgh          NY    US                                                      28:45.09 28:45.09 9:15  36  51.8       
28    1508 N. Latulippe         M      Cromwell             CT    US                                                      28:50.87 28:50.87 9:17  10  53.8       
29    1564 G. Stevens           F                                                                                         29:02.20 29:02.20 9:21  8   63.9       
29    1564 G. Stevens           F                                                                                         29:02.88 29:02.88 9:21  8   63.9       
30    1506 William Price        M      Plattsburgh          NY    US                                                      29:03.47 29:03.47 9:21  66  57.8       
31    1541 Emily Allen          F      Peru                 NY    US                                                      29:06.23 29:06.23 9:22  24  50.7       
32    1530 Lisa Bulriss         F      Chazy                NY    US                                                      29:07.20 29:07.20 9:22  53  58.7       
33    1524 Jason Redmond        M      Plattsburgh          NY    US                                                      29:18.39 29:18.39 9:26  37  45.8       
34    1535 Lyndsy Malark        F      West Chazy           NY    US                                                      29:19.87 29:19.87 9:26  28  50.3       
35    1557 Nancy Vesco          F      West Chazy           NY    US                                                      29:52.28 29:52.28 9:37  58  60.6       
36    1549 Elaine Leavitt       F      Plattsburgh          NY    US                                                      29:53.53 29:53.53 9:37  69  69.6       
37    1520 David Scott          M      Peru                 NY    US                                                      29:56.71 29:56.71 9:38  44  47.1       
38    1552 Debra Drake          F      Chazy                NY    US                                                      30:02.06 30:02.06 9:40  47  53.3       
39    1556 Wendy Rockwell       F      West Chazy           NY    US                                                      30:02.45 30:02.45 9:40  48  53.8       
40    1519 Lynne Glenn          F      Plattsburgh          NY    US                                                      30:12.06 30:12.06 9:43  59  60.6       
41    1558 David Harris         M      Morrisonville        NY    US                                                      30:31.70 30:31.70 9:50  54  49.8       
42    1547 Sarah Reyell         F      Altona               NY    US                                                      31:23.14 31:23.14 10:06 41  48.6       
43    1522 Mary Henopp          F      Plattsburgh          NY    US                                                      31:41.61 31:41.61 10:12 32  46.6       
43    1547 Art Rasco            M      Cadyville            NY    US                                                      31:44.28 31:44.28 10:13 59  49.9       
44    1566 Amiee Arts           F                                                                                         31:50.08 31:50.08 10:15 39  47.4       
45    1567 Jessica Perry        F                                                                                         31:50.77 31:50.77 10:15 34  46.6       
45    1566 Amiee Arts           F                                                                                         31:55.70 31:55.70 10:17 39  47.2       
46    1563 D. Stevens           M                                                                                         31:56.68 31:56.68 10:17 11  46.7       
46    1567 Jessica Perry        F                                                                                         32:08.50 32:08.50 10:21 34  46.1       
47    1561 Jackie Vogl          F      Plattsburgh          NY    US                                                      32:08.44 32:08.44 10:21 57  55.6       
47    1563 D. Stevens           M                                                                                         32:27.80 32:27.80 10:27 11  45.9       
48    1509 Michele Boutin       F      Middletown           CT    US                                                      32:25.04 32:25.04 10:26 42  47.4       
49    1507 M. Hall              F      Plattsburgh          NY    US                                                      33:33.43 33:33.43 10:48 10  51.8       
50    1529 Carrie Holland       F      Dannemora            NY    US                                                      34:52.72 34:52.72 11:14 32  42.4       
51    1553 Francine LaPorte     F      Dannemora            NY    US                                                      34:57.23 34:57.23 11:15 43  44.2       
52    1527 Christine Benedict   F      Willsboro            NY    US                                                      35:00.74 35:00.74 11:16 55  49.9       
53    1517 Kristy Trombley      F      Mooers               NY    US                                                      35:40.24 35:40.24 11:29 37  42.0       
54    1513 M. Hunt              F      Plattsburghattsburgh NY    US                                                      35:42.55 35:42.55 11:30 11  47.3       
55    1569 Bert Moffett         M                                                                                         35:58.89 35:58.89 11:35 82  60.6       
56    1569 Bert Moffett         M                                                                                         36:01.04 36:01.04 11:36 82  60.5       
56    1512 Marilee Millen       F      Keeseville           NY    US                                                      36:01.63 36:01.63 11:36 43  42.9       
57    1565 Stephanie Guay       F                                                                                         37:07.09 37:07.09 11:57 49  44.0       
58    1559 Nathaniel Guay       M      Mooers               NY    US                                                      37:08.47 37:08.47 11:57 13  37.8       
58    1565 Stephanie Guay       F                                                                                         37:08.98 37:08.98 11:57 49  44.0       
59    1551 Sandra Wilkins       F      Plattsburgh          NY    US                                                      37:36.96 37:36.96 12:06 53  45.4       
60    1542 Marilyn Peters       F      Rouses Point         NY    US                                                      37:39.46 37:39.46 12:07 54  45.9       
61    1570 Tim Carter           M                                                                                         37:40.87 37:40.87 12:08 67  45.0       
62    1546 Sheila Dumont        F      Plattsburgh          NY    US                                                      40:08.18 40:08.18 12:55 70  52.6       
62    1570 Tim Carter           M                                                                                         40:08.23 40:08.23 12:55 67  42.2       
63    1546 Sandy Rasco          F      Cadyville            NY    US                                                      41:08.47 41:08.47 13:15 56  43.0       
63    1514 K. Trombley          F      Mooers               NY    US                                                      41:08.68 41:08.68 13:15 10  42.2       
64    1515 Cynthia Boutin       F      Cromwell             CT    US                                                      46:04.03 46:04.03 14:50 63  41.8       
65    1511 Andrew Boutin        M      Cromwell             CT    US                                                      48:25.39 48:25.39 15:35 65  34.4       
66    1503 Charlie Bainbridge   F      Plattsburgh          NY    US                                                      48:53.75 48:53.75 15:44 72  44.4       
67    1516 Catherine Mazurak    F      Plattsburgh          NY    US                                                      48:53.90 48:53.90 15:44 68  42.0       

Embed Code