Fleet Feet Frozen 5k Race Series presented by Adirondack Coast Events

Sat December 1 - Sun March 17 Plattsburgh, NY US 12901 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name              Gender City             Clock    Age        
                                                     Time     Percentage 
===== ==== ================= ====== ================ ======== ========== 
1     877  TRAVIS LARCHE     M      PLATTSBURGH, NY  19:53.33            
2     861  ROLLAND GUAY      M      MOOERS, NY       20:25.72            
3     1643 FRANK MCLAUGHLIN  M      BURLINGTON, VT   21:24.87            
4     850  RYAN DEMERS       M      PLATTSBURGH, NY  22:19.05            
5     825  CORY BOWER        M      PLATTSBURGH, NY  22:28.19            
6     880  CASEY MANOR       M      ROUSES POINT, NY 22:40.48            
7     1635 DOMINIC HEBERT    M      SAINT-CONSTANT,  22:54.00            
8     1638 ED ARMSTRONG      M      PLATTSBURGH, NY  23:37.00            
9     897  KATLYNN ALLEN     F      MALONE, NY       23:40.30            
10    899  LAUREN HUGHES     F      MALONE, NY       23:40.56            
11    1639 STEPHEN NICHOLSON M      WEST CHAZY, NY   24:37.55            
12    823  BRANDI BESAW      F      CADYVILLE, NY    24:57.33            
13    875  CHRIS KREIG       M      KEESEVILLE, NY   25:02.86            
14    883  LUKAS PAYRO       M      KEESEVILLE, NY   25:10.26            
15    885  REBEKAH PIERCE    F      WEST CHAZY, NY   25:13.43            
16    958  PAIGE MERCALDI    F      CHAMPLAIN, NY    25:30.45            
17    845  JOANNE DANIELS    F      PERU, NY         25:37.91            
18    1644 SARAH MACCONNELL  F      CLIFTON PARK, NY 26:01.54            
19    886  SANDY RASCO       F      CADYVILLE, NY    26:17.94            
20    818  ASHLEY ARRUDA     F      CADYVILLE, NY    26:54.77            
21    824  EMILY BLAIR       F      PLATTSBURGH, NY  28:32.64            
22    836  KATHRYN COOPER    F      PERU, NY         28:46.56            
23    876  STEPHEN LAFAVE    M      PERU, NY         28:52.46            
24    1641 ANGELA GOODSPEED  F                       28:57.45            
25    866  AMY HACKETT       F      PLATTSBURGH, NY  29:24.35            
26    816  EMILY ALLEN       F      PERU, NY         29:28.41            
27    820  KASEY BELLERIVE   F      PLATTSBURGH, NY  30:03.57            
28    895  LIAM VOGL         M      PLATTSBURGH, NY  30:32.58            
29    878  ELAINE LEAVITT    F      PLATTSBURGH, NY  32:21.18            
30    887  SARAH REYELL      F      ALTONA, NY       32:21.81            
31    894  JACKIE VOGL       F      PLATTSBURGH, NY  32:31.08            
32    1645 TIM CARTER        M                       32:33.63            
33    839  HEATHER COTHRAN   F      PERU, NY         32:43.27            
34    874  CARRIE HOLLAND    F      DANNEMORA, NY    33:08.08            
35    830  ERIN CONNER       F      PLATTSBURGH, NY  35:01.72            
36    893  ELENA VEGA-CASTRO F      SCHUYLER FALLS,  35:41.06            
37    864  STEPHANIE GUAY    F      MOOERS, NY       35:58.83            
38    892  KIMBERLY TROMBLY  F      MOOERS, NY       37:23.82            
39    896  SANDRA WILKINS    F      PLATTSBURGH, NY  38:24.18            
40    1642 CHRIS HACKET      M                       38:28.58            
41    859  NATHANIEL GUAY    M      MOOERS, NY       38:43.00            
42    855  SHEILA DUMONT     F      PLATTSBURGH, NY  39:11.27            
43    884  MARILYN PETERS    F      ROUSES POINT, NY 39:13.24            
44    889  ANGELA RUCK       F      CADYVILLE, NY    40:32.43            
45    1640 JAY FRANK         M      KEESEVILLE, NY   41:01.68            
46    1647 ALEXIS LANGFIELD  F      ALTONA, NY       50:46.97            
47    1646 JESSICA LANGFIELD F      ALTONA, NY       50:51.47            
           Unknown Unknown                                               

Embed Code