Fleet Feet Frozen 5k Race Series presented by Adirondack Coast Events

Sat December 1 - Sun March 17 Plattsburgh, NY US 12901 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name              Gender City             State Country Clock    Age Age        
                                                                   Time         Percentage 
===== ==== ================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ======== === ========== 
1     877  TRAVIS LARCHE     M      PLATTSBURGH, NY                19:53.33                
2     861  ROLLAND GUAY      M      MOOERS, NY                     20:25.72                
3     1643 FRANK MCLAUGHLIN  M      BURLINGTON, VT                 21:24.87                
4     850  RYAN DEMERS       M      PLATTSBURGH, NY                22:19.05                
5     825  CORY BOWER        M      PLATTSBURGH, NY                22:28.19                
6     880  CASEY MANOR       M      ROUSES POINT, NY               22:40.48                
7     1635 DOMINIC HEBERT    M      SAINT-CONSTANT,                22:54.00                
8     1638 ED ARMSTRONG      M      PLATTSBURGH, NY                23:37.00                
9     897  Katlynn Allen     F      Malone           NY    US      23:40.30 21  62.4       
10    899  Lauren Hughes     F      Malone           NY    US      23:40.56 31  62.4       
11    1639 STEPHEN NICHOLSON M      WEST CHAZY, NY                 24:37.55                
12    823  BRANDI BESAW      F      CADYVILLE, NY                  24:57.33                
13    875  CHRIS KREIG       M      KEESEVILLE, NY                 25:02.86                
14    883  LUKAS PAYRO       M      KEESEVILLE, NY                 25:10.26                
15    885  REBEKAH PIERCE    F      WEST CHAZY, NY                 25:13.43                
16    958  Paige Mercaldi    F      Champlain        NY    US      25:30.45 23  57.9       
17    845  JOANNE DANIELS    F      PERU, NY                       25:37.91                
18    1644 SARAH MACCONNELL  F      CLIFTON PARK, NY               26:01.54                
19    886  SANDY RASCO       F      CADYVILLE, NY                  26:17.94                
20    818  ASHLEY ARRUDA     F      CADYVILLE, NY                  26:54.77                
21    824  EMILY BLAIR       F      PLATTSBURGH, NY                28:32.64                
22    836  KATHRYN COOPER    F      PERU, NY                       28:46.56                
23    876  STEPHEN LAFAVE    M      PERU, NY                       28:52.46                
24    1641 ANGELA GOODSPEED  F                                     28:57.45                
25    866  AMY HACKETT       F      PLATTSBURGH, NY                29:24.35                
26    816  EMILY ALLEN       F      PERU, NY                       29:28.41                
27    820  KASEY BELLERIVE   F      PLATTSBURGH, NY                30:03.57                
28    895  LIAM VOGL         M      PLATTSBURGH, NY                30:32.58                
29    878  ELAINE LEAVITT    F      PLATTSBURGH, NY                32:21.18                
30    887  SARAH REYELL      F      ALTONA, NY                     32:21.81                
31    894  JACKIE VOGL       F      PLATTSBURGH, NY                32:31.08                
32    1645 TIM CARTER        M                                     32:33.63                
33    839  HEATHER COTHRAN   F      PERU, NY                       32:43.27                
34    874  CARRIE HOLLAND    F      DANNEMORA, NY                  33:08.08                
35    830  ERIN CONNER       F      PLATTSBURGH, NY                35:01.72                
36    893  ELENA VEGA-CASTRO F      SCHUYLER FALLS,                35:41.06                
37    864  STEPHANIE GUAY    F      MOOERS, NY                     35:58.83                
38    892  KIMBERLY TROMBLY  F      MOOERS, NY                     37:23.82                
39    896  SANDRA WILKINS    F      PLATTSBURGH, NY                38:24.18                
40    1642 CHRIS HACKET      M                                     38:28.58                
41    859  NATHANIEL GUAY    M      MOOERS, NY                     38:43.00                
42    855  SHEILA DUMONT     F      PLATTSBURGH, NY                39:11.27                
43    884  MARILYN PETERS    F      ROUSES POINT, NY               39:13.24                
44    889  ANGELA RUCK       F      CADYVILLE, NY                  40:32.43                
45    1640 JAY FRANK         M      KEESEVILLE, NY                 41:01.68                
46    1647 ALEXIS LANGFIELD  F      ALTONA, NY                     50:46.97                
47    1646 JESSICA LANGFIELD F      ALTONA, NY                     50:51.47                
           Unknown Unknown                                                                 

Embed Code