Fleet Feet Frozen 5k Race Series presented by Adirondack Coast Events

Sat December 1 - Sun March 17 Plattsburgh, NY US 12901 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name              Gender City             State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        
                                                                   Time     Time               Percentage 
===== ==== ================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== 
      877  Travis Larche     M      Plattsburgh      NY    US      19:53.33 19:53.33 6:24  36  67.0       
      861  Rolland Guay      M      Mooers           NY    US      20:25.72 20:25.72 6:34  17  64.1       
      1643 Frank McLaughlin  M      Burlington       VT    US      21:24.87 21:24.87 6:53  50  68.9       
      850  Ryan Demers       M      Plattsburgh      NY    US      22:19.05 22:19.05 7:11  34  59.1       
      825  Cory Bower        M      Plattsburgh      NY    US      22:28.19 22:28.19 7:14  29  57.9       
      880  Casey Manor       M      Rouses Point     NY    US      22:40.48 22:40.48 7:18  26  57.3       
      1635 Dominic Hebert    M      St constant      QC    CA      22:54.00 22:54.00 7:22  44  61.6       
      1638 Ed Armstrong      M      Plattsburgh      NY    US      23:37.00 23:37.00 7:36  44  59.7       
      897  Katlynn Allen     F      Malone           NY    US      23:40.30 23:40.30 7:37  21  62.4       
      899  Lauren Hughes     F      Malone           NY    US      23:40.56 23:40.56 7:37  31  62.4       
      1639 Stephen Nicholson M      West Chazy       NY    US      24:37.55 24:37.55 7:55  56  62.7       
      823  Brandi Besaw      F      Cadyville        NY    US      24:57.33 24:57.33 8:02  36  59.7       
      875  Chris Kreig       M      Keeseville       NY    US      25:02.86 25:02.86 8:03  55  61.2       
      883  Lukas Payro       M      Keeseville       NY    US      25:10.26 25:10.26 8:06  36  53.0       
      885  Rebekah Pierce    F      West Chazy       NY    US      25:13.43 25:13.43 8:07  27  58.5       
      958  Paige Mercaldi    F      Champlain        NY    US      25:30.45 25:30.45 8:12  23  57.9       
      845  Joanne Daniels    F      Peru             NY    US      25:37.91 25:37.91 8:15  40  59.2       
      1644 Sarah MacConnell  F      Clifton Park     NY    US      26:01.54 26:01.54 8:22  37  57.5       
      886  Sandy Rasco       F      Cadyville        NY    US      26:17.94 26:17.94 8:28  57  68.0       
      818  Ashley Arruda     F      Cadyville        NY    US      26:54.77 26:54.77 8:39  32  54.9       
      824  Emily Blair       F      Plattsburgh      NY    US      28:32.64 28:32.64 9:11  39  52.8       
      836  Kathryn Cooper    F      Peru             NY    US      28:46.56 28:46.56 9:16  68  71.4       
      876  Stephen Lafave    M      Peru             NY    US      28:52.46 28:52.46 9:17  57  54.0       
      1641 Angela Goodspeed  F                       NY    US      28:57.45 28:57.45 9:19  38  51.9       
      866  Amy Hackett       F      Plattsburgh      NY    US      29:24.35 29:24.35 9:28  49  55.6       
      816  Emily Allen       F      Peru             NY    US      29:28.41 29:28.41 9:29  25  50.1       
      820  Kasey Bellerive   F      Plattsburgh      NY    US      30:03.57 30:03.57 9:40  26  49.1       
      895  Liam Vogl         M      Plattsburgh      NY    US      30:32.58 30:32.58 9:50  21  42.5       
      878  Elaine Leavitt    F      Plattsburgh      NY    US      32:21.18 32:21.18 10:25 70  65.3       
      887  Sarah Reyell      F      Altona           NY    US      32:21.81 32:21.81 10:25 42  47.4       
      894  Jackie Vogl       F      Plattsburgh      NY    US      32:31.08 32:31.08 10:28 58  55.7       
      1645 Tim Carter        M                       NY    US      32:33.63 32:33.63 10:29                
      839  Heather Cothran   F      Peru             NY    US      32:43.27 32:43.27 10:32 34  45.3       
      874  Carrie Holland    F      Dannemora        NY    US      33:08.08 33:08.08 10:40 33  44.7       
      830  Erin Conner       F      Plattsburgh      NY    US      35:01.72 35:01.72 11:16 31  42.2       
      893  Elena Vega-Castro F      Schuyler Falls   NY    US      35:41.06 35:41.06 11:29 43  43.3       
      864  Stephanie Guay    F      Mooers           NY    US      35:58.83 35:58.83 11:35 50  45.9       
      892  Kimberly Trombly  F      Mooers           NY    US      37:23.82 37:23.82 12:02 28  39.5       
      896  Sandra Wilkins    F      Plattsburgh      NY    US      38:24.18 38:24.18 12:22 54  45.0       
      1642 Chris Hacket      M                       NY    US      38:28.58 38:28.58 12:23 49  38.0       
      859  Nathaniel Guay    M      Mooers           NY    US      38:43.00 38:43.00 12:28 14  35.4       
      855  Sheila Dumont     F      Plattsburgh      NY    US      39:11.27 39:11.27 12:37 71  54.6       
      884  Marilyn Peters    F      Rouses Point     NY    US      39:13.24 39:13.24 12:37 55  44.5       
      889  Angela Ruck       F      Cadyville        NY    US      40:32.43 40:32.43 13:03 44  38.4       
      1640 Jay Frank         M      Keeseville       NY    US      41:01.68 41:01.68 13:12 69  42.1       
      1647 A. Langfield      F      Altona           NY    US      50:46.97 50:46.97 16:20 8   36.6       
      1646 Jessica Langfield F      Altona           NY    US      50:51.47 50:51.47 16:22 36  29.3       
      827  Deborah Cleary    F      Plattsburgh      NY    US      DNS      DNS      4:38  53  0.0        
      852  Amber Desjardins  F      Plattsburgh      NY    US      DNS      DNS      4:38  29  0.0        
      857  Mary Duprey       F      Plattsburgh      NY    US      DNS      DNS      4:38  59  0.0        
      870  David Harris      M      Morrisonville    NY    US      DNS      DNS      4:39  55  0.0        
      879  Leanne Macey      F      Champlain        NY    US      DNS      DNS      4:38  55  0.0        
      881  Amy Menard        F      Plattsburgh      NY    US      DNS      DNS      4:38  41  0.0        
      882  Steve Patnode     M      Plattsburgh      NY    US      DNS      DNS      4:44  64  0.0        
      888  Wendy Rockwell    F      West Chazy       NY    US      DNS      DNS      4:38  49  0.0        
      890  Mathew Rushford   M      Ellenburg Center NY    US      DNS      DNS      4:39  41  0.0        
      891  Jake Steinfeld    M      Champlain        NY    US      DNS      DNS      4:38  18  0.0        
      898  Jody Emery        F      Plattsburgh      NY    US      DNS      DNS      4:38  54  0.0        
      1636 Vern Lashway      M      Plattsburgh      NY    US      DNS      DNS      4:37  60  0.0        
      1637 bob heins         M      Plattsburgh      NY    US      DNS      DNS      4:38  79  0.0        

Embed Code