Fleet Feet Frozen 5k Race Series presented by Adirondack Coast Events

Sat December 1 - Sun March 17 Plattsburgh, NY US 12901 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage 
===== === ==================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== 
1     63  Alfred Brassasrd     M      Champlain       NY    US      20:11.919 20:11.919 6:30  25  64.3       
2     43  Travis Larche        M      Plattsburgh     NY    US      20:14.753 20:14.753 6:31  33  64.9       
3     66  Casey Manor          M      Rouses Point    NY    US      20:23.636 20:23.636 6:34  23  63.7       
4     27  Donnie Armstrong     M      Plattsburgh     NY    US      21:35.003 21:35.003 6:57  62  75.2       
5     48  Troy Tetreault       M      Champlain       NY    US      21:41.123 21:41.123 6:59  17  60.3       
6     20  Mary Duprey          F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      22:03.309 22:03.309 7:06  56  80.2       
7     61  Cameron Costello     M      Port Henry      NY    US      22:58.253 22:58.253 7:24  16  57.7       
8     46  Chris Lafty          M      Peru            NY    US      23:28.769 23:28.769 7:33  36  56.8       
9     35  Scott Rockhill       M      Plattsburgh     NY    US      23:29.336 23:29.336 7:34  47  61.4       
10    59  Steve Martin         M      Dannemora       NY    US      23:43.273 23:43.273 7:38  53  63.7       
11    50  Ed Armstrong         M      Plattsburgh     NY    US      24:03.383 24:03.383 7:45  40  57.0       
12    60  Candy Goff           F      Westport        NY    US      24:10.756 24:10.756 7:47  31  61.1       
13    23  Leanne Macey         F      Champlain       NY    US      24:21.013 24:21.013 7:50  52  69.3       
14    42  Art Rasco            M      Cadyville       NY    US      24:21.976 24:21.976 7:51  57  64.0       
15    40  Rachael Everleth     F      Mooers          NY    US      24:44.063 24:44.063 7:58  25  59.7       
16    52  Melany Adams         F      Mooers          NY    US      24:50.066 24:50.066 8:00  17  60.4       
17    28  Rhonda O'Hagan       F      Chazy           NY    US      24:52.403 24:52.403 8:00  56  71.1       
18    11  Julie Reidy          F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      25:09.586 25:09.586 8:06  44  61.9       
19    9   R. Weerts            M      Keeseville      NY    US      25:20.743 25:20.743 8:09  12  56.9       
20    17  Kirsten Bezio        F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      25:57.163 25:57.163 8:21  34  57.2       
21    68  Erin Peters          F                                    26:17.879 26:17.879 8:28  36  56.7       
22    58  Lysandra Dezalia     F      Elizabethtown   NY    US      26:24.803 26:24.803 8:30  30  55.9       
23    34  Dale Holzer          M      Morrisonville   NY    US      26:26.299 26:26.299 8:31  47  54.5       
24    33  Terry Tregan         F      Chazy           NY    US      26:27.263 26:27.263 8:31  56  66.8       
25    8   Tamar Weerts         F      Keeseville      NY    US      26:33.396 26:33.396 8:33  44  58.7       
26    54  Steve Patnode        M      Plattsburgh     NY    US      26:57.486 26:57.486 8:41  60  59.2       
27    14  Amanda Tetreault     F      Champlain       NY    US      27:54.943 27:54.943 8:59  27  52.9       
28    30  Mark Zschoche        M      Plattsburgh     NY    US      28:23.093 28:23.093 9:08  29  45.8       
29    19  Lynne Glenn          F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      28:24.763 28:24.763 9:09  57  62.9       
30    39  Jessica Perry        F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      28:45.793 28:45.793 9:15  32  51.4       
31    1   Jennifer Batty       F      Redford         NY    US      28:45.996 28:45.996 9:16  40  52.7       
32    44  Mary Fessette        F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      29:12.299 29:12.299 9:24  27  50.6       
33    62  Carol Fessette       F      Chazy           NY    US      29:15.886 29:15.886 9:25  25  50.5       
34    29  Lisa Bulriss         F      Chazy           NY    US      29:17.323 29:17.323 9:26  51  57.0       
35    25  Nancy Vesco          F      West Chazy      NY    US      29:45.776 29:45.776 9:35  56  59.4       
36    53  William Price        M      Plattsburgh     NY    US      29:50.443 29:50.443 9:36  64  55.3       
37    22  Lisa Getty           F      Champlain       NY    US      30:07.463 30:07.463 9:42  49  54.3       
38    3   Jessica Plympton     F      Cadyville       NY    US      31:09.209 31:09.209 10:02 23  47.4       
39    67  Moffett Bert         M      Williston       VT    US      31:14.703 31:14.703 10:03 80  66.4       
40    16  Heather Langlois     F      Peru            NY    US      31:51.243 31:51.243 10:15 44  48.9       
41    57  Michelle Perkett     F      West Chazy      NY    US      31:55.386 31:55.386 10:17 54  54.1       
42    15  Darlene Goddeau      F      Morrisonville   NY    US      32:32.733 32:32.733 10:29 50  50.7       
43    38  Patricia Beauharnois F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      33:00.939 33:00.939 10:38 55  52.9       
44    64  Kathleen Williams    F      West Chazy      NY    US      33:37.793 33:37.793 10:49 30  43.9       
45    65  B. Peters            M                                    36:05.419 36:05.419 11:37 7   50.7       
46    21  Michelle Costello    F      Port Henry      NY    US      37:22.953 37:22.953 12:02 47  42.8       
47    41  Sheila Dumont        F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      37:35.629 37:35.629 12:06 68  54.6       
48    69  Tim Carter           M                                    37:35.879 37:35.879 12:06 52  39.9       
49    45  Nikki Bruno          F      Altona          NY    US      37:59.906 37:59.906 12:14 41  40.1       
50    49  Z. Hayes             F      Keeseville      NY    US      38:51.643 38:51.643 12:30 12  42.4       
51    47  Amy Del Grosso       F      Keeseville      NY    US      38:52.536 38:52.536 12:31 34  38.2       
52    51  Bobbi Storey Reeves  F      Peru            NY    US      39:22.666 39:22.666 12:40 68  52.1       
53    31  Michelle Dragon      F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      39:54.973 39:54.973 12:51 35  37.2       
54    12  M. Dragon            F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      39:55.079 39:55.079 12:51 7   48.3       
55    2   Mary Jo Cassidy      F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      43:32.823 43:32.823 14:01 50  37.9       
56    55  Nicole Conners       F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      43:32.916 43:32.916 14:01 40  34.8       
57    32  Jamie Basiliere      F      Chateaugay      NY    US      45:35.339 45:35.339 14:40 55  38.3       
58    6   Judy Quay            F      Ellenburg Depot NY    US      45:35.573 45:35.573 14:40 59  40.2       
59    24  Christina Benard     F      Rouses Point    NY    US      46:57.193 46:57.193 15:07 41  32.5       
60    7   Nancy Price          F      Plattsburgh     NY    US      49:01.686 49:01.686 15:47 57  36.5       
61    37  Wendy Plympton       F      Cadyville       NY    US      53:05.396 53:05.396 17:05 53  32.2       
62    36  Kristie Gonyea       F      Schuyler Falls  NY    US      53:05.656 53:05.656 17:05 43  29.1       

Embed Code